Print and Go Back ESPN.com: Stats Leaders [Print without images]

Friday, October 28, 2011
Updated: March 29, 8:08 AM ET
2011 Season Girls Leaders

By ESPNHS Lacrosse

The following are the nation's top reported performances for the 2011 school year. This list will be updated periodically.

To submit a performance to the national leaders list, have the head coach or official team statistician e-mail information to lacrosse editor, Mike Loveday, at Email Michael.Loveday@espn.com with commitments. Follow ESPNHS on Twitter @ESPNMike

TEAM RECORDS
Consecutive wins (minimum 15)
Total Detail
63* Okemos (Okemos, Mich.), March 21, 2009 - May 6, 2011
60 Vero Beach (Vero Beach, Fla.), March 13, 2009 - Present
51 McDonogh (Owings Mills, Md.), April 13, 2009 - Present
51* Londonderry (Londonderry, N.H.), April 21, 2009 - May 22, 2011
48 Garden City (Garden City, N.Y.), May 21, 2009 - Present
46* Los Alamitos (Los Alamitos, Calif.), March 6, 2009 - March 19, 2011
38* Fairmont (Fairmont, W.Va.), May 17, 2008 - April, 25, 2011
35* Blythewood (Blythewood, S.C.), Marc 23, 2009 - April 13, 2011
34* Alta (Sandy, Utah), March 20, 2009 - March 19, 2011
34* Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, Colo.), March 10, 2010 - Present
33* Monte Vista (Danville, Calif.), April 17, 2009 - March 17, 2011
33* Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.), April 8, 2010 - May 7, 2011
25* Oregon City (Oregon City, Ore.), May 18, 2010 - May 26, 2011
25* Medina (Medina, Ohio), March 27, 2010 - April 29, 2011
25* Cape Henlopen (Lewes, Del.), May 4, 2009 - March 22, 2011
24* Loyola Academy (Wilmette, Ill.), April 11, 2010 - April 8, 2011
23* Manheim Township (Lancaster, Pa.), March 28, 2011 - June 1, 2011
23* Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, Conn.), May 2, 2009 - April 6, 2011
22* Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.), April 5, 2011 - June 11, 2011
22* Lakeside (Seattle, Wash.), May 4, 2009 - March 14, 2011
22* Westminster School (Westminster, Ga.), April 23, 2010 - April 15, 2011
21 Blake School (Minneapolis, Minn.), May 27, 2010 - Present
21 James Madison (Vienna, Va.), March 25, 2011 - Present
21* Pittsford (Pittsford, N.Y.), March 30, 2011 - June 11, 2011
21* St. John's Catholic Prep (Frederick, Md.), May 12, 2009 - March 24, 2011
20 Apex (Apex, N.C.), March 1, 2011 - Present
20 North Hills (Pittsburgh, Pa.), March 25, 2011 - Present
20 Preuss School (La Jolla, Calif.), March 24, 2009 - Present
20* Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, Calif.), March 18, 2011 - Present
20* Chaparral (Scottsdale, Ariz.), Feb. 23, 2010 - March 11, 2011
20* Framingham (Framingham, Mass.), April 27, 2010 - April 9, 2011
20* Ladue (St. Louis, Mo.), March 29, 2011
19 Andover (Andover, Mass.), April 15, 2011 - Present
19 Hutchison (Mempis, Tenn.), March 22, 2011 Present
19 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.), April 12, 2011 - Present
19* West Genesee (Camillus, N.Y.), April 5, 2011 - June 10, 2011
19* Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.), March 25, 2011 - June 4, 2011
19* Tottenville (Staten Island, N.Y.), March 22, 2011 - May 26, 2011
19* St. George's (Memphis, Tenn.), April 19, 2011 - May 13, 2011
18* Marcus Whitman (Rushville, N.Y.), April 2, 2011 - June 4, 2011
18* Rockford (Rockford, Mich.), May 27, 2011 - May 4, 2011
18* Scarborough (Scarborough, Maine), April 3, 2010 - April 30, 2011
18* Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.), April 5, 2011 - May 25, 2011
17 Tiverton (Tiverton, R.I.), April 11, 2011 - Present
17* Minnechaug (Wilbraham, Mass.), April 7, 2011 - June 11, 2011
17* Winters Mill (Westminster, Md.), April 6, 2010 - March 28, 2011
16* Lincoln (Lincoln, R.I.), April 6, 2011 - June 2, 2011
16* Westminster (Westminster, Md.), March 22, 2011 - May 25, 2011
15 Baltimore Lutheran (Baltimore, Md.), March 22, 2011 - Present
15* South River (Edgewater, Md.), April 13, 2010 - March 26, 2011
Most goals scored, season (minimum 400)
Total Detail
544 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
434 Vero Beach (Vero Beach, Fla.)
Most goals scored, game (minimum 25)
Total Detail
27 Good Counsel (Olney, Md.) vs. Severn (Severna Park, Md.), March 19, 2011 [Final: 27-18]
26 Blythewood (Blythewood, S.C.) vs. Spring Valley (Columbia, S.C.), March 1, 2011 [Final: 26-2]
26 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, Colo.) vs.Golden (Colo.), May 13, 2011 [Playoff Final: 26-4]
26 Rockford (Rockford, Mich.) vs. Northview (Mich.), April 13, 2011 [Final: 26-0]
25 Ballard (Louisville, Ky.) vs. Hendersonville (Tenn.), Feb. 26, 2011 [Final: 25-7]
25 Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Douglas County (Colo.), May 13, 2011 [Playoff Final: 25-2]
25 Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village, Colo.) vs. Smoky Hill (Aurora, Colo.), March 24, 2011 [Final: 25-7]
25 Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.) vs. Episcopal (Jacksonville, Fla.), March 19, 2011 [Final: 25-4]
25 New Trier (Winnetka, Ill.) vs. Evanston (Ill.), March 22, 2011 [Final: 25-1]
25 Riverside (Greer, S.C.) vs.Maudlin (S.C.), March 22, 2011 [Final: 25-19]
25 Riverside (Greer, S.C.) vs. Whitewater (Ga.), March 19, 2011 [Final: 25-16]
25 Ridgefield (Ridgefield, Conn.) vs. Pomperaug (Conn.), April 3, 2011 [Final: 25-8]
25 Sacred Heart (Louisville, Ky.) vs. Eastern (Ky.), April 19, 2011 [Final: 25-1]
INDIVIDUAL RECORDS: SEASON
Points Per Game (5.0 minimum)
Total Detail
10.56 Sarah Odom, Athens Drive (Raleigh, N.C.)
9.8 Abby Koba, Sr., Mauldin (Mauldin, S.C.)
9.35 Megan Shortt, Fr., Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville, N.C.)
8.41 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.)
7.95 Cawley Bromley, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
7.72 Bailey Zerr, Sr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
7.62 Caroline Wannen, Soph., Blake (Silver Spring, Md.)
7.58 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.)
7.42 Drew Jackson, Soph., Woodward Academy (College Park, Ga.)
7.31 Kristen Cannon, Jr., Manchester Valley (Manchester, Md.)
7.14 Maddy Hulsey, Jr., Annapolis Area Christian (Annapolis, Md.)
7.13 Anya Gersoff, Jr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
7.08 Jacky Hennegan, Jr., Klahowya (Silverdale, Wash.)
7.07 Maddi Ossello, Jr., Green Mountain (Lakewood, Colo.)
7 Jenna Kasmarik, Lambert (Suwannee, Ga.)
6.89 Adrienne Anderson, Jr., Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.)
6.85 Kristi Marks, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
6.8 Katie Burnet, Jr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
6.75 Bianca Boireu, Athens Drive (Raleigh, N.C.)
6.68 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.)
6.65 Bairre Reilly, Soph., Locust Valley (Locust Valley, N.Y.)
6.52 Natalie Carti, Soph., Indian Hills (Oakland, N.J.)
6.52 Brigid Smith, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
6.5 Katrina Geiger, Jr., Haverford (Havertown, Pa.)
6.5 Katie Wagner, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
6.47 Maggie Mawhinney, Jr., Thompson Valley (Loveland, Colo.)
6.45 Shannon Gilroy, Sr., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
6.41 Carly Palmucci, Jr., Oakton (Vienna, Va.)
6.33 Rachel Waldron, Wilson (Falls Church, Va.)
6.2 Natalie Foerster, Sr., Smoky Hill (Aurora, Colo.)
6.18 Cortney Fortunato, Soph., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
6.15 Jordyn Pelkey, Sr., Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.)
6.16 Nikki Colwell, Riverside (Greer, S.C.)
6.10 Katie Walker, Sr., Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.)
6.08 Kris Coppolino, Jr., Winter Springs (Winter Springs, Fla.)
6.06 Carly Reed, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
5.95 Kelly Lechner, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
5.87 Carly Reed, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
5.8 Becca Dahle, Jr., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
5.8 Emma Dahle, Fr., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
5.76 Lucy Dikeou, Jr., Kent Denver (Englewood, Colo.)
5.61 Meg Bartley, Sr., Cape Henlopen (Lewes, Del.)
5.52 Haley Kroll, Soph., Thunder Ridge (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)
5.5 Taylor Ranftle, Jr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
5.43 Gabby Wallace, Sr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.)
5.33 Julia Lozano, Soph., Coral Shores (Tavernier, Fla.)
5.3 Laura Frankenfield, Soph., Wissahickon (Ambler, Pa.)
5.22 Allison Proehl, Sr., Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, Calif.)
5.17 Kyle Fraser, Trinity (Euless, Texas)
5.13 Taylor Kaplan, Sr., Westminster (Atlanta, Ga.)
5.12 Besser Dyson, Soph., St. Stephenn's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
5.05 Shelby Scanlin, Fr., Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, N.C.)
Most goals scored, season (minimum 70)
Total Detail
153 Carly Reed, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
132 Ali Karwoski, Jr., Great Valley (Malvern, Pa.)
125 Hallie Keselman, Sr., Colts Neck (Colts Neck Township, N.J.)
123 Tatum Coffey, Sr., Toms River North (Toms River, N.J.)
122 Tara Patti, Sr., Monmouth (Tinton Falls, N.J.)
122 Megan Shortt, Fr., Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville, N.C.)
120 Michaela Michael, Soph., Menlo (Atherton, Calif.)
119 Kyle Fraser, Trinity (Euless, Texas)
118 Halley Barnes, Jr., Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, Pa.)
118 Leah Sherman, Sr., Lick-Wilmerding (San Francisco, Calif.)
118 Carli Sukonik, Sr., Harriton (Rosemont, Pa.)
116 Besser Dyson, Soph., St. Stephenn's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
116 Drew Jackson, Soph., Woodward Academy (College Park, Ga.)
113 Charlotte Pratt, Jr., Burlingame (Burlingame, Calif.)
113 Bailey Zerr, Sr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
112 Jenna Kasmarik, Lambert (Suwannee, Ga.)
111 Ellen Fuller, Jr., Woodgrove (Purcellville, Va.)
111 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.)
111 Lindsay Toppe, Sr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.)
110 Lauren Lebo, Jr., Master's (West Smisbury, Conn.)
110 Kacey Norwood, Sr., Chantilly (Chantilly, Va.)
109 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.)
107 Lauren Hartman, Sr. , Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, N.J.)
107 Jordyn Pelkey, Sr., Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.)
107 Sloan Warren, Sr., Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, Pa.)
105 Adrienne Anderson, Jr., Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.)
105 Alex Moore, Soph., Allentown (Allentown, N.J.)
103 Shannon Gilroy, Sr., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
103 Brooke Kiley, Jr., Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, Pa.)
101 Katelyn Fay, Jr., Henderson (West Chester, Pa.)
101 Marcy Levatino, Sr., Laguna Hills (Laguna Hills, Calif.)
101 Clair Peck, Fr., Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, N.J.)
101 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.)
99 Meredith Kalinowski, Sr., Toms River South (Toms River, N.J.)
99 Courtney Pierce, Sr., Schuylerville (Schuylerville, N.Y.)
98 Meaghan Hess, Sr., Snohomish (Snohomish, Wash.)
97 Ally Hadley, Soph., Capistrano Valley (Mission Viejo, Calif.)
97 Michele Phillips, Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
97 Lindsay Scott, Sr., Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, N.Y.)
96 Grace Adelizzi, Sr., Middle Township (Cape May Court House, N.J.)
96 Kirsten Kilburn, Sr., North Branford (North Branford, Conn.)
96 Jaclyn Leto, Jr., Chatham (Chatham, N.J.)
96 Julieanne Mascera, Verona (Verona, N.J.)
96 Kelsey McCusker, Sr., Middle Township (Cape May Court House, N.J.)
96 Amy McNeil, Sr., Amity Regional (Woodbridge, Conn.)
96 Meghan Mills, Sr., Bernards (Bernardsville, N.J.)
96 Taylor Trimble, Sr., Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, Pa.)
95 Kelly Chandler, Jr., Episcopal (Alexandria, Va.)
95 Kelly Cross, Jr., Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, Pa.)
95 Allie Lehner, Sr., Beckman (Irvine, Calif.)
94 Sarah Malone, Sr., Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, N.J.)
92 Caroline Cummings, Fr., Sacred Heart Prep (Atherton, Calif.)
92 Stephanie Finley, Sr., Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, Pa.)
92 Kiley Fischer, Soph., Marblehead (Marblehead, Mass.)
92 Emily Klein, Sr., Foothill (Pleasanton, Calif.)
92 Jill Pavlacka, Jr., Pallotti (Laurel, Md.)
92 Kelci Smesko, Jr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
91 Katrina Geiger, Jr., Haverford (Havertown, Pa.)
90 Milan White, Jr., Pottstown (Pottstown, Pa.)
89 Nicole Ham, Sr., Sparta (Sparta, N.J.)
89 Allison Proehl, Sr., Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, Calif.)
88 Kelly Lechner, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
88 Ashey Poli, Sr., Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.)
87 Cortney Fortunato, Soph., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
87 Maddy Lynch, Jr., Springfield-Delco (Springfield, Pa.)
86 Mikayla Couch, Sr., DePaul (Wayne, N.J.)
86 Gianna Minutillo, Sr., Hillsborough (Hillsborough, N.J.)
86 Julia Schmidt, Sr., Floral Park (Floral Park, N.Y.)
86 Leslie Werner, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
85 Alexa Comfort, Jr., Southern (Manahawkin, N.J.)
85 Alexa Froccaro, Sr., Port Washington (Port Washington, N.Y.)
85 Jenna Gilman, Soph., Ocean Township (Oakhurst, N.J.)
85 Danielle Jaycox, St. John the Baptist (West Islip, N.Y.)
84 Anya Gersoff, Jr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
84 Nicole Graziano, Sr., Mendham (Mendham, N.J.)
84 McKenzie Rafferty, Jr., Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.)
84 Jessica Rosa, Jr., Brick Memorial (Brick, N.J.)
82 Meghan Duffy, Sr., Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, N.J.)
82 Nicole Kopyta, Soph., Indian Hills (Oakland, N.J.)
82 Kara Magley, Jr., Council Rock North (Newtown, Pa.)
82 Caitlin McCartney, Sr., Archbishop Wood (Warminster, Pa.)
82 Danielle Notvest, Sr., Souderton (Souderton, Pa.)
82 Carly Palmucci, Jr., Oakton (Vienna, Va.)
82 Shelby Scanlin, Fr., Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, N.C.)
82 Nicole Schiller, Sr., Milburn (Milburn, N.J.)
81 Nicole Baxter, Soph., Pennington (Pennington, N.J.)
81 Anna Doherty, Soph., Kent Place (Summit, N.J.)
81 Stephanie Umbach, Sr., Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater Township, N.J.)
80 Natalie Carti, Soph., Indian Hills (Oakland, N.J.)
80 Caroline Cordrey, Jr., Summit (Summit, N.J.)
80 Elizabeth Cusick, Soph., Westfield (Westfield, N.J.)
80 Nikki Kleiman, Sr., Cranford (Cranford, N.J.)
80 Mackenzie Lindquist, Sr., Ocean City (Ocean City, N.J.)
80 Maggie Mawhinney, Jr., Thompson Valley (Loveland, Colo.)
80 Jessia Mills, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
79 Caroline Wannen, Soph., Blake (Silver Spring, Md.)
78 Heidi Annaheim, Soph., Kinnelon (Kinnelon, N.J.)
78 Rachel Engler, Soph., Boyertown (Boyertown, Pa.)
76 Olivia Gannon, Soph., Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, Pa.)
76 Macie Hauck, Sr., North Penn (Lansdale, Pa.)
76 Emily Solenberger, Sr., Downington East (Exton, Pa.)
76 Kelsey Thurston, Sr., Blythewood (Blythewood, S.C.)
75 Jackie Froccaro, Sr., Port Washington (Port Washington, N.Y.)
75 Kaitlin Lewis, Soph., Demarest (Demarest, N.J.)
75 Bairre Reilly, Soph., Locust Valley (Locust Valley, N.Y.)
74 Cortnee Daley, Jr., Harboro-Horsham (Horsham, Pa.)
74 Alex Duckenfield, Sr., Strath Haven (Wallingford, Pa.)
74 Kelly Furman, Sr., Boyertown (Boyertown, Pa.)
74 Megan Kelly, Sr., Hill School (Pottstown, Pa.)
74 Aly Messinger, Jr., Mendham (Mendham, N.J.)
74 Courtney Murphy, Soph., William Floyd (Mastic Beach, N.Y.)
74 Emma Terrazas, Sr., Marin Catholic (Chicago Heights, Ill.)
73 Eve Knapp, Jr., Westminster (Atlanta, Ga.)
73 Danielle Lisovicz, Jr., Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, N.J.)
73 Tracy Novak, Sr., Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, N.J.)
73 Jamie Peterson, Jr., Somerville (Somerville, N.J.)
72 Kris Coppolino, Jr., Winter Springs (Winter Springs, Fla.)
72 Kerrin Maurer, Jr., St. Anthony's (South Huntington, N.Y.)
72 Carlianne McCabe, Jr., Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, Pa.)
72 Sarah Odom, Athens Drive (Raleigh, N.C.)
72 Stephanie Toy, Jr., Moorestown (Moorestown, N.J.)
71 Alexa Freguletti, Sr., Mahwah (Mahwah, N.J.)
71 Jillian Graziano, Soph., New Hyde Park (New Hyde Park, N.Y.)
71 Katie O'Donnell, Fr. , Henderson (West Chester, Pa.)
71 Maddi Ossello, Jr., Green Mountain (Lakewood, Colo.)
71 Jennifer Porretto, Sr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
71 Jess Schwab, Sr., Harriton (Rosemont, Pa.)
71 Brigid Smith, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
71 Sammy Jo Tracy, Jr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.)
70 Alexa Benanti, Sr., Colts Neck (Colts Neck, N.J.)
70 Lucy Dikeou, Jr., Kent Denver (Englewood, Colo.)
70 Kristen Mignon, Jr., Montgomery (Skillman, N.J.)
70 Gabby Wallace, Sr., Centaurus (Lafayette, Colo.)
70 Maddie Ward, Jr., Spring-Ford (Royersford, Pa.)
70 Eva Winiarski, Jr., Downingtown West (Downingtown, Pa.)
Most assists, season (minimum 40)
Total Detail
109 Kelly Devlin, Sr., Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.)
108 AnnaElise Morello, Jr., Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, Pa.)
81 Abby Koba, Sr., Mauldin (Mauldin, S.C.)
78 Jamie Blondina, Sr., Toms River South (Toms River, N.J.)
75 Katie Austin, Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
74 Kris Coppolino, Jr., Winter Springs (Winter Springs, Fla.)
73 Hallie Keselman, Sr., Colts Neck (Colts Neck Township, N.J.)
72 Carly Palmucci, Jr., Oakton (Vienna, Va.)
71 Sydney Stern, Jr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.)
69 Megan Paytas, Jr., Summit (Summit, N.J.)
67 Sophie duPhily, Soph., Kennett (Kennett Square, Pa.)
67 Peggy Healy, Sr., Algonquin Regional (Northborough, Mass.)
67 Katie Walker, Sr., Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.)
66 Brigid Smith, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
65 Tatum Coffey, Sr., Toms River North (Toms River, N.J.)
64 Jennifer Porretto, Sr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
62 Tess Solazzo, Soph., Ocean City (Ocean City, N.J.)
61 Kiley Fischer, Soph., Marblehead (Marblehead, Mass.)
61 Caroline Stires, Sr., Somerville (Somerville, N.J.)
59 Emily Elkins, Jr., Aliso Niguel (Aliso Viejo, Calif.)
59 Abbey Messmer, Sr., Beckman (Irvine, Calif.)
58 Kasey Callaway, Jr., Avon Grove (West Grove, Pa.)
57 Emily Barbieri, Sr., DePaul (Wayne, N.J.)
57 Natalie Carti, Soph., Indian Hills (Oakland, N.J.)
57 Samantha Giordano, Sr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
57 Marie Moore, Soph., Brick Memorial (Brick, N.J.)
56 Meg Bartley, Sr., Cape Henlopen (Lewes, Del.)
56 Bridget Kenny, Sr., Bernards (Bernardsville, N.J.)
55 Cawley Bromley, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
55 Katy Cartelli, Sr., Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, N.Y.)
55 Taylor Kaplan, Sr., Westminster (Atlanta, Ga.)
55 Jamie Leone, Sr., Farmingdale (Farmingdale, N.Y.)
55 Olivia Raisner, Sr., Marblehead (Marblehead, Mass.)
54 Kelly Cross, Jr., Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, Pa.)
54 Lauren Lebo, Jr., Master's (West Smisbury, Conn.)
54 Jessica Mills, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
54 Jessia Mills, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
54 Jessica Rosa, Jr., Brick Memorial (Brick, N.J.)
53 Besser Dyson, Soph., St. Stephenn's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
53 Sam Jaffe, Soph., Barron Collier (Naples, Fla.)
53 Emily Klein, Sr., Foothill (Pleasanton, Calif.)
53 Carly O'Connell, Jr., Algonquin Regional (Northborough, Mass.)
53 Ashley Tedesco, Soph., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
53 Stephanie Toy, Jr., Moorestown (Moorestown, N.J.)
53 Taylor Trimble, Sr., Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, Pa.)
52 Stephanie Finley, Sr., Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, Pa.)
52 Ellen Fuller, Jr., Woodgrove (Purcellville, Va.)
52 Covie Stanwick, Sr., Notre Dame Prep (Baltimore, Md.)
51 Becca Dahle, Jr., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
51 Chrissy Lushefski, Sr., Rumson (Rumson, N.J.)
50 Kendal Borup, Sr., West Windsor South (Princeton Junction, N.J.)
50 Jordan Harrington, Sr., Fairport (Fairport, N.Y.)
50 Danielle Jaycox, St. John the Baptist (West Islip, N.Y.)
50 Alyssa Semones, Sr., Westminster (Westminster, Md.)
50 Emily Solenberger, Sr., Downington East (Exton, Pa.)
50 Julia Suriani, Sr., West Seneca East (West Seneca, N.Y.)
49 Kristen Bandos, Jr., Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, Pa.)
49 Kristen Cannon, Jr., Manchester Valley (Manchester, Md.)
49 Cortney Fortunato, Soph., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
49 Allison Windsor, Jr., Martin County (Stuart, Fla.)
48 Mary Alati, Jr., Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, N.J.)
48 Jess Schwab, Sr., Harriton (Rosemont, Pa.)
47 Gabby Bradley, Soph., William Floyd (Mastic Beach, N.Y.)
46 Ella Callahan, Jr., Thomas Stone (Waldorf, Md.)
46 Gina Colella, Sr., Ashley (Wilmington, N.C.)
46 Taylor Ranftle, Jr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
45 Emma Dahle, Fr., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
45 Dara Davis, Sr., Guilford (Guilford, Conn.)
45 Kitty Dawson, Sr., Hillsborough (Hillsborough, N.J.)
45 Alex Duckenfield, Sr., Strath Haven (Wallingford, Pa.)
45 Julia Keller, Sr., Sacred Heart Prep (Atherton, Calif.)
45 Kristi Marks, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
45 Summer O'Donnell, Sr., Strath Haven (Wallingford, Pa.)
44 Nina Corcoran, Jr., Sacred Heart (Hempstead, N.Y.)
44 Kerianne Hunt, Soph., Carondelet (Concord, Calif.)
44 Emily Kellett, Sr., Methacton (Eagleville, Pa.)
44 Mary-Kate McNulty, Sr., Hand (Madison, Conn.)
44 Michele Phillips, Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
44 Bianca Raniolo, Jr., Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, N.Y.)
44 Carolyn Remmey, Sr., Central Bucks East (Doylestown, Pa.)
44 Emma Terrazas, Sr., Marin Catholic (Chicago Heights, Ill.)
43 Morgan Bakarich, Soph., Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, Calif.)
43 Nicole Beck, Jr., Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, Pa.)
43 Allison Hahn, Sr., Madison (Vienna, Va.)
43 Halle Majorana, Jr., Manhasset (Manhasset, N.Y.)
43 Clare McLaughlin, Sr., Barlow (Redding, Conn.)
43 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.)
42 Mara Bandt-Law, Jr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
42 Grace Fallon, Fr., Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, N.J.)
42 Callie Francis, Sr., Hill School (Pottstown, Pa.)
42 Allie Lehner, Sr., Beckman (Irvine, Calif.)
42 Christina Letmanski, Sr., Glenbard West (Glen Ellyn, Ill.)
42 Jaclyn Leto, Jr., Chatham (Chatham, N.J.)
42 Jess Miller, Sr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
42 Caroline Tarzian, Sr., Garden City (Garden City, N.Y.)
41 Kayleigh Hinkle, Sr., Glenelg (Glenelg, Md.)
41 Janie Penney, Sr., Millburn (Millburn, N.J.)
41 Carly Reed, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
41 Kelsey Yenco, Sr., Glen Rock (Glen Rock, N.J.)
40 Halley Barnes, Jr., Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, Pa.)
40 Kate Callahan, Jr., Northern Highlands (Allendale, N.J.)
40 Chandler Camlin, Jr., Stamford (Stanford, Conn.)
40 Teuta Cosaj, Sr., Monroe (Monroe Township, N.J.)
40 Megan Gaffney, Jr., Pomperaug (Southbury, Conn.)
40 Ally Heavens, Jr., Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, Pa.)
40 Anna Jeszeck, Sr., Lakeland-Panas (Shrub Oak, N.Y.)
40 Sloan Warren, Sr., Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, Pa.)
40 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.)
Most points, season (minimum 90)
Total Detail
198 Hallie Keselman, Sr., Colts Neck (Colts Neck Township, N.J.)
194 Carly Reed, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
188 Tatum Coffey, Sr., Toms River North (Toms River, N.J.)
170 AnnaElise Morello, Jr., Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, Pa.)
169 Besser Dyson, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
169 Sarah Odom, Athens Drive (Raleigh, N.C.)
164 Lauren Lebo, Jr., Master's (West Smisbury, Conn.)
163 Ellen Fuller, Jr., Woodgrove (Purcellville, Va.)
159 Cawley Bromley, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
159 Megan Shortt, Fr., Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville, N.C.)
158 Halley Barnes, Jr., Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, Pa.)
156 Kelly Devlin, Sr., Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.)
155 Ali Karwoski, Jr., Great Valley (Malvern, Pa.)
154 Carly Palmucci, Jr., Oakton (Vienna, Va.)
153 Kiley Fischer, Soph., Marblehead (Marblehead, Mass.)
152 Michaela Michael, Soph., Menlo (Atherton, Calif.)
149 Kelly Cross, Jr., Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, Pa.)
148 Tara Patti, Sr., Monmouth (Tinton Falls, N.J.)
147 Abby Koba, Sr., Mauldin (Mauldin, S.C.)
147 Sloan Warren, Sr., Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, Pa.)
146 Kris Coppolino, Jr., Winter Springs (Winter Springs, Fla.)
146 Taylor Trimble, Sr., Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, Pa.)
145 Emily Klein, Sr., Foothill (Pleasanton, Calif.)
145 Carli Sukonik, Sr., Harriton (Rosemont, Pa.)
145 Lindsay Toppe, Sr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.)
144 Stephanie Finley, Sr., Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, Pa.)
144 Kyle Fraser, Trinity (Euless, Texas)
144 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.)
143 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.)
142 Shannon Gilroy, Sr., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
141 Drew Jackson, Soph., Woodward Academy (College Park, Ga.)
141 Michele Phillips, Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
141 Olivia Raisner, Sr., Marblehead (Marblehead, Mass.)
140 Emily Elkins, Jr., Aliso Niguel (Aliso Viejo, Calif.)
140 Alex Moore, Soph., Allentown (Allentown, N.J.)
139 Katelyn Fay, Jr., Henderson (West Chester, Pa.)
139 Kacey Norwood, Sr., Chantilly (Chantilly, Va.)
139 Bailey Zerr, Sr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
138 Jaclyn Leto, Jr., Chatham (Chatham, N.J.)
138 Jessica Rosa, Jr., Brick Memorial (Brick, N.J.)
137 Jamie Blondina, Sr., Toms River South (Toms River, N.J.)
137 Natalie Carti, Soph., Indian Hills (Oakland, N.J.)
137 Allie Lehner, Sr., Beckman (Irvine, Calif.)
137 Kristi Marks, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
137 Carly O'Connell, Jr., Algonquin Regional (Northborough, Mass.)
137 Brigid Smith, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
136 Katie Burnet, Jr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
136 Cortney Fortunato, Soph., Northport (Northport, N.Y.)
135 Danielle Jaycox, St. John the Baptist (West Islip, N.Y.)
135 Meghan Mills, Sr., Bernards (Bernardsville, N.J.)
135 Jennifer Porretto, Sr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
134 Jessia Mills, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
133 Marcy Levatino, Sr., Laguna Hills (Laguna Hills, Calif.)
133 Jessica Mills, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
132 Tess Solazzo, Soph., Ocean City (Ocean City, N.J.)
131 Adrienne Anderson, Jr., Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.)
131 Clair Peck, Fr., Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, N.J.)
130 Meredith Kalinowski, Sr., Toms River South (Toms River, N.J.)
130 Katie Wagner, Sr., Apex (Apex, N.C.)
130 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.)
129 Megan Paytas, Jr., Summit (Summit, N.J.)
129 Covie Stanwick, Sr., Notre Dame Prep (Baltimore, Md.)
128 Abbey Messmer, Sr., Beckman (Irvine, Calif.)
128 Courtney Pierce, Sr., Schuylerville (Schuylerville, N.Y.)
128 Charlotte Pratt, Jr., Burlingame (Burlingame, Calif.)
127 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.)
127 Kasey Callaway, Jr., Avon Grove (West Grove, Pa.)
127 Julia Suriani, Sr., West Seneca East (West Seneca, N.Y.)
126 Leah Sherman, Sr., Lick-Wilmerding (San Francisco, Calif.)
126 Emily Solenberger, Sr., Downington East (Exton, Pa.)
125 Katie Austin, Jr., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.)
125 Bridget Kenny, Sr., Bernards (Bernardsville, N.J.)
125 Kelly Lechner, Sr., Good Counsel (Olney, Md.)
125 Sarah Malone, Sr., Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, N.J.)
125 Lindsay Scott, Sr., Yorktown (Yorktown Heights, N.Y.)
125 Stephanie Toy, Jr., Moorestown (Moorestown, N.J.)
124 Ally Hadley, Soph., Capistrano Valley (Mission Viejo, Calif.)
124 Erin Jeffery, Soph., Carondelet (Concord, Calif.)
124 Kirsten Kilburn, Sr., North Branford (North Branford, Conn.)
124 Marie Moore, Soph., Brick Memorial (Brick, N.J.)
123 Alyssa Semones, Sr., Westminster (Westminster, Md.)
121 Christina Letmanski, Sr., Glenbard West (Glen Ellyn, Ill.)
121 Kelci Smesko, Jr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
120 Brooke Kiley, Jr., Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, Pa.)
120 Allison Proehl, Sr., Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, Calif.)
120 Ashley Tedesco, Soph., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
119 Caroline Cummings, Fr., Sacred Heart Prep (Atherton, Calif.)
119 Alex Duckenfield, Sr., Strath Haven (Wallingford, Pa.)
119 Katrina Geiger, Jr., Haverford (Havertown, Pa.)
119 Jess Schwab, Sr., Harriton (Rosemont, Pa.)
118 Lauren Hartman, Sr. , Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield, N.J.)
118 Emma Terrazas, Sr., Marin Catholic (Chicago Heights, Ill.)
117 Morgan Bakarich, Soph., Oak Ridge (El Dorado Hills, Calif.)
117 Kristen Cannon, Jr., Manchester Valley (Manchester, Md.)
117 Caroline Cordrey, Jr., Summit (Summit, N.J.)
117 Jordyn Pelkey, Sr., Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.)
116 Anna Jeszeck, Sr., Lakeland-Panas (Shrub Oak, N.Y.)
116 Kara Magley, Jr., Council Rock North (Newtown, Pa.)
116 Katie Walker, Sr., Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.)
115 Meghan Duffy, Sr., Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, N.J.)
115 Sydney Holman, Soph., East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, N.C.)
115 Jennifer Porretto, Sr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
114 Anya Gersoff, Jr., Cherry Creek (Englewood, Colo.)
113 Kristen Bandos, Jr., Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, Pa.)
113 Katrina Geiger, Jr., Haverford (Havertown, Pa.)
113 Taylor Kaplan, Sr., Westminster (Atlanta, Ga.)
113 Maddy Lynch, Jr., Springfield-Delco (Springfield, Pa.)
113 Ashey Poli, Sr., Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.)
113 Bairre Reilly, Soph., Locust Valley (Locust Valley, N.Y.)
112 Nicole Baxter, Soph., Pennington (Pennington, N.J.)
112 Kelly Furman, Sr., Boyertown (Boyertown, Pa.)
111 Kendal Borup, Sr., West Windsor South (Princeton Junction, N.J.)
111 Cortnee Daley, Jr., Harboro-Horsham (Horsham, Pa.)
111 Aly Messinger, Jr., Mendham (Mendham, N.J.)
110 Emily Barbieri, Sr., DePaul (Wayne, N.J.)
110 Chrissy Lushefski, Sr., Rumson (Rumson, N.J.)
110 Julieanne Mascera, Verona (Verona, N.J.)
110 Maggie Mawhinney, Jr., Thompson Valley (Loveland, Colo.)
110 Katie O'Donnell, Fr., Henderson (West Chester, Pa.)
110 Taylor Ranftle, Jr., Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.)
110 Stephanie Umbach, Sr., Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater Township, N.J.)
109 Nicole Beck, Jr., Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, Pa.)
109 Julia Schmidt, Sr., Floral Park (Floral Park, N.Y.)
108 Grace Adelizzi, Sr., Middle Township (Cape May Court House, N.J.)
108 Bianca Boireu, Athens Drive (Raleigh, N.C.)
107 Mary Alati, Jr., Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, N.J.)
107 Amanda Johansen, Jr., North Shore (Glen Head, N.Y.)
107 Gianna Minutillo, Sr., Hillsborough (Hillsborough, N.J.)
105 Alexa Froccaro, Sr., Port Washington (Port Washington, N.Y.)
105 Allison Hahn, Sr., Madison (Vienna, Va.)
104 Brittany Ast, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
104 Kelly Chandler, Jr., Episcopal (Alexandria, Va.)
104 Caroline Stires, Sr., Somerville (Somerville, N.J.)
103 Teuta Cosaj, Sr., Monroe (Monroe Township, N.J.)
103 Clare McLaughlin, Sr., Barlow (Redding, Conn.)
102 Kate Callahan, Jr., Northern Highlands (Allendale, N.J.)
102 Jenna Gilman, Soph., Ocean Township (Oakhurst, N.J.)
102 Leslie Werner, Sr., Vernon (Vernon, N.J.)
101 Meg Bartley, Sr., Cape Henlopen (Lewes, Del.)
101 Anna Doherty, Soph., Kent Place (Summit, N.J.)
101 Kelly Fenton, Sr., Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater Township, N.J.)
101 Kelsey McCusker, Sr., Middle Township (Cape May Court House, N.J.)
101 Shelby Scanlin, Fr., Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, N.C.)
101 Kelsey Yenco, Sr., Glen Rock (Glen Rock, N.J.)
100 Nicole Ham, Sr., Sparta (Sparta, N.J.)
100 Peggy Healy, Sr., Algonquin Regional (Northborough, Mass.)
100 Maddy Hulsey, Jr., Annapolis Area Christian (Annapolis, Md.)
100 Jamie Peterson, Jr., Somerville (Somerville, N.J.)
100 Caroline Tarzian, Sr., Garden City (Garden City, N.Y.)
99 Mikayla Couch, Sr., DePaul (Wayne, N.J.)
99 Elizabeth Cusick, Soph., Westfield (Westfield, N.J.)
99 Emma Dahle, Fr., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
99 Maddi Ossello, Jr., Green Mountain (Lakewood, Colo.)
99 Kelsey Perselay, Jr., Chatham (Chatham, N.J.)
99 Caroline Wannen, Soph., Blake (Silver Spring, Md.)
99 Becca Dahle, Jr., Friends' Central (Wynnewood, Pa.)
98 Lucy Dikeou, Jr., Kent Denver (Englewood, Colo.)
98 Danielle Lisovicz, Jr., Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge, N.J.)
98 Kerrin Maurer, Jr., St. Anthony's (South Huntington, N.Y.)
98 Kitty Dawson, Sr., Hillsborough (Hillsborough, N.J.)
97 Alexa Comfort, Jr., Southern (Manahawkin, N.J.)
97 Samantha Giordano, Sr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
95 Samantha Brown, Soph., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
95 Paula Schmidt, Sr., Wantagh (Wantagh, N.Y.)
95 Rachel Waldron, Jr., Wilson (Falls Church, Va.)
94 Nicole Graziano, Sr., Mendham (Mendham, N.J.)
94 Nikki Kleiman, Sr., Cranford (Cranford, N.J.)
94 Haley Kroll, Soph., Thunder Ridge (Highlands Ranch, Colo.)
94 Colleen Lovett, Soph., Wantagh (Wantagh, N.Y.)
94 Janie Penney, Sr., Millburn (Millburn, N.J.)
93 Heidi Annaheim, Soph., Kinnelon (Kinnelon, N.J.)
93 Rebecca Corn, Jr., Northern Highlands (Allendale, N.J.)
93 Natalie Foerster, Sr., Smoky Hill (Aurora, Colo.)
93 Jess Miller, Sr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
93 Kelly Scott, Sr., Ridgewood (Ridgewood, N.J.)
92 Jackie Froccaro, Sr., Port Washington (Port Washington, N.Y.)
92 Sarah Greenberg, Sr., Colts Neck (Colts Neck, N.J.)
92 Halle Majorana, Jr., Manhasset (Manhasset, N.Y.)
92 Sydney Stern, Jr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.)
92 Allison Windsor, Jr., Martin County (Stuart, Fla.)
91 Alexa Benanti, Sr., Colts Neck (Colts Neck, N.J.)
91 Alexa Freguletti, Sr., Mahwah (Mahwah, N.J.)
90 Jordon Blanda, Jr., Neptune (Neptune, N.J.)
90 Laura Frankenfield, Soph., Wissahickon (Ambler, Pa.)
90 Chelsey Henderson,Jr., Shore (West Long Branch, N.J.)
90 Rebecca Hetrick, Fr., Peddie (Hightstown, N.J.)
90 Courtney Murphy, Soph., William Floyd (Mastic Beach, N.Y.)
90 Cristina Olson, Sr., Mepham (Bellmore, N.Y.)
90 Mackenzie Tesei, Jr., Choate Rosemary (Wallingford, Conn.)
Most saves, season (minimum 200)
Total Detail
211 Hannah Reader, Soph., Chatham (Chatham, N.J.)
211 Molly Reger, Thompson Valley (Loveland, Colo.)
208 Caroline Huelster, Jr., Lenape Regional (Shamong, N.J.)
INDIVIDUAL RECORDS: GAME
Most goals scored, game (minimum 8)
Total Detail
14 Megan Shortt, Fr., Bishop McGuinness (Kernersville, N.C.) vs. West Forsyth (N.C.), March 8, 2011
12 Jordyn Pelkey, Creekside (Jacksonville, Fla.) vs. Fleming Island
12 Carli Sukonik, Sr., Harriton (Rosemont, Pa.) vs. Boyertown (Pa.), May 26, 2011
11 Sydney Holman, Soph., East Chapel Hill (Chapel Hill, N.C.), April 21, 2011
11 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Golden (Colo.), May 5, 2011
11 Kyle Fraser, Trinity (Euless, Texas) vs. Southlake Carroll (Texas), March 26, 2011
10 Laura Frankenfield, Soph., Wissahickon (Ambler, Pa.), May 9, 2011
10 Kyle Fraser, Trinity (Euless, Texas) vs. Highland Park (Texas), April 11, 2011
10 Katrina Geiger, Jr., Haverford (Havertown, Pa.) vs. Henderson (Pa.), May 17, 2011
10 Kelly Lechner, Good Counsel (Olney, Md.) vs. Severn, March 19, 2011
10 Taylor Ranftle, Hauppauge (Hauppauge, N.Y.) vs. Huntington (N.Y.), April 8, 2011
10 Shelby Scanlin, Fr., Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh, N.C.), vs. Ravenscroft (N.C.), April 2, 2011
10 Caroline Wannen, Soph., Blake (Silver Spring, Md.) vs. Poolesville (Md.)
9 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.) vs. Trinity Episcopal (Va.), April 29, 2011
9 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.) vs. St. Catherine's (Va.), May 10, 2011
9 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.) vs. Cape Henry (Va.), May 21, 2011
9 Kelly Carcich, Plainview JFK (Plainview, N.Y.) vs. Freeport, April 4, 2011
9 Lucy Dikeou, Kent Denver (Englewood, Colo.), vs. Cherry Creek (Colo.), May 3, 2011
9 Christina Esposito, West Babylon (Babylon, N.Y.) vs. North Babylon, April 5, 2011
9 Shannon Gilroy, Northport (Northport, N.Y.) vs. Smithtown East, April 5, 2011
9 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Green Mountain (Colo.), April 14, 2011
9 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Chaparral (Colo.), May 17, 2011
9 Allison Proehl, Sr., Rancho Bernardo (San Diego, Calif.) vs. Otay Ranch (Calif.), May 14, 2011
9 Carly Reed, Soph., St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria, Va.) vs. Bishop Ireton (Va.), March 15, 2011
9 Bairre Reilly, Soph., Locust Valley (Locust Valley, N.Y.) vs. Syosset (N.Y.), April 18, 2011
9 Heather Russell, Our Lady of Mercy (Rochester, N.Y.) vs. Jericho, April 4, 2011
9 Mackenzie Tesei, Jr., Choate Rosemary (Wallingford, Conn.), May 9, 2011 vs. Hopkins
9 Lindsay Toppe, Sr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.) vs.Byram Hills (N.Y.), April 6, 2011
9 Lindsay Toppe, Sr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.) vs. Ossining (N.Y.), May 2, 2011
9 Corrine Wessels, Fr., Osbourn Park (Manassas, Va.) vs. Albermarle, May 13, 2011
8 Adrienne Anderson, Jr., Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.) vs. Peninsula, March 19, 2011
8 Adrienne Anderson, Jr., Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.) vs. St. Margaret's, April 12, 2011
8 Adrienne Anderson, Jr., Santa Margarita Catholic (Rancho Santa Margarita, Calif.) vs. Foothill, May 7, 2011
8 Addi Bolin, St. Anne's-Belfield (Charlottesville, Va.) vs. Trinity Episcopal (Va.), April 5, 2011
8 Nikki Colwell, Riverside (Greer, S.C.) vs. Whitewater (Ga.), March 19, 2011
8 Nicole Kopyta, Soph., Indian Hills (Oakland, N.J.) vs. Wayne Hills (N.J.), May 2, 2011
8 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Heritage (Colo.), March 29, 2011
8 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Dakota Ridge (Colo.), April 26, 2011
8 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Ralston (Colo.), April 28, 2011
8 Emma Lazaroff, Jr., Centarus (Lafayette, Colo.) vs. Douglas County (Colo.), May 13, 2011
8 Meg Lentz, Cleveland Heights (Cleveland Heights, Ohio) vs. St. Paul's (Md.), April 9, 2011
8 Julia Lozano, Soph., Coral Shores (Tavernier, Fla.) vs. Killian (Fla.), April 9, 2011
8 Caroline Ogden, Ridgefield (Ridgefield, Conn.) vs. Brien McMahon, April 8
8 Lindsay Toppe, Sr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.) vs. Brewster (N.Y.), May 23, 2011
8 Rachel Waldron, Jr., Wilson (Falls Church, Va.) vs. Fairfax (Va.), April 12, 2011
Most assists, game (minimum 8)
Total Detail
9 Sydney Stern, Jr., Fox Lane (Bedford, N.Y.) vs. Rye (N.Y.), April 13, 2011
8 Carly Palmucci, Jr., Oakton (Vienna, Va.) vs. Falls Church (Va.), May 17, 2011