Print and Go Back ESPN.com: 2012 [Print without images]

Monday, March 5, 2012
Updated: May 30, 3:35 PM ET
Great Southwest Entries


2012 Great Southwest Entries


Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2012 05:08 AM
      37th Great Southwest Track & Field Classic - 5/31/2012 to 6/2/2012       
                           University of New Mexico                            
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:00 PM
 Sponsor: JD Halle DDC PC
      GSWTFC:  11.11  2010        Octavious Freeman                            
National Rec:  11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, California           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    311 Richardson, Markaash           0 Texas                 11.58 
  2    281 Brown, Bealoved               JR Texas                 11.67 
  3    267 Kwaza, Lake                   SR Team Illinoi          11.68 
  4    262 Carson, Savannah              JR Team Illinoi          11.77 
  5    112 McCoy, Jasmine                JR Missouri              11.78 
  6    261 Azie, Kim                     SR Team Illinoi          11.80 
  7      9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   SO Arizona               11.80 
  8     64 Williams, Sierra              SR Colorado              11.82 
  9    102 Henderson, Ashley             SO Missouri              11.84 
 10    289 Emeodi, Judy                  JR Texas                 11.84 
 11    316 Williams, Renique             SO Texas                 11.87 
 12    114 Muhammed, Aiesha              JR Missouri              11.90 
 13    312 Ross-Ransom, Skylar           JR Texas                 11.90 
 14    100 Friar, Nataliyah              JR Missouri              11.93 
 15    155 Williams, Tamara              SO Nevada                11.94 
 16    322 Heck, Kari                    SR Unattached            11.97 
 17     91 Cannon, Tiffeney              SR Missouri              12.00 
 18     94 Conley, Sydney                SR Missouri              12.02 
 19    321 Conley, Sydney                SR Unattached            12.02 
 20    143 Newell, Adriana               JR Nevada                12.05 
 21    173 Chirpas, Brianna              SR New Mexico            12.07 
 22    299 Logan, Alexis                 JR Texas                 12.10 
 23    122 Zombo, Sharee                 FR Missouri              12.10 
 24    265 Hyshaw, Alexis                SO Team Illinoi          12.10 
 25    239 Burnett, Kristen              SR Oklahoma              12.18 
 26     82 Valentine, Toshjanae          SO Kansas                12.20 
 27    105 Isom, Alexandria              JR Missouri              12.20 
 28    192 Lafave, Alexis                SO New Mexico            12.21 
 29    217 Ramos, Kacee                  JR New Mexico            12.23 
 30    212 Norwood, Virgina              JR New Mexico            12.24 
 31     16 Jackson, Dominique            JR Arizona               12.26 
 32     60 Tuder, Stephanie              SR Colorado              12.32 
 33     61 Vaden, Sierra                 JR Colorado              12.34 
 34    101 Harvey, Nekole                JR Missouri              12.35 
 35    148 Richard, LaTangie             SR Nevada                12.35 
 36    140 Mathews, Aliyah               SR Nevada                12.36 
 37     17 Jackson, Shannon              SO Arizona               12.37 
 38     49 Horan, Kendall                JR Colorado              12.40 
 39    119 Watts, Jennifer               JR Missouri              12.42 
 40     19 Jarrett, Sasha                JR Arizona               12.44 
 41     68 Knox, Whitney                 SO Eastside              12.45 
 42     93 Cody, Maya                    FR Missouri              12.45 
 43    150 Russell, Mia                  FR Nevada                12.50 
 44    361 Taylor, Abby                  FR Utah                  12.50 
 45    359 Shakespeare, Kayla            JR Utah                  12.50 
 46    131 Carter, Creshonda             JR Nevada                12.54 
 47    349 Jones, Adelyn                 SR Utah                  12.60 
 48    146 Payton, Bridget               JR Nevada                12.64 
 49    333 Donaldson, Kaila              SR Utah                  12.76 
 50     31 Smith, Elizabeth              SR Arizona               12.79 
 51    210 Newey, Kaylee                 SR New Mexico            12.84 
 52    270 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis         8 Team Illinoi          12.88 
 53     87 Becquette, Summer             SO Missouri              12.89 
 54     25 Noble, Tailyr                 SO Arizona               13.22 
 55    247 Whisby, Tyler                 JR Oklahoma                 NT 
 56    246 Scott, Emmi                   JR Oklahoma                 NT 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:30 PM
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
      GSWTFC:  11.11  2010        Octavious Freeman                            
National Rec:  11.11  6/26/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, California           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    273 Brown, Aaliyah                JR Team Illinoi          11.44 
  2    118 Valentine, Tianna             SR Missouri              11.51 
  3     92 Chaney, Peyton                SR Missouri              11.59 
  4     57 Sant, Marybeth                JR Colorado              11.65 
  5    266 Jones, Cessily                SR Team Illinoi          11.66 
  6    276 Adeyemi, Dephanie             SR Texas                 11.74 
  7    295 Harvey, Rushell               JR Texas                 11.74 
  8     56 Sanni, Zainab                 SO Colorado              11.80 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:35 PM
 Sponsor: Chris Haaland
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Powdrell, Nia                    Sandia Prep              NT 
  2        Romero, jordyn                   Queen of Heaven          NT 
  3        Gallegos, Felicia                St. Mary's Belen         NT 
  4        Stebbins, Lucy                   Sandia Prep              NT 
  5        McCreary-Novak, Avery            Bosque Prep              NT 
  6        Robledo, Jackie                  Annunciation             NT 
  7        Frazier, Briana                  Menaul                   NT 
  8        Meil, Emily                      Bosque Prep              NT 
 
Event 12  Girls 200 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 7:50 PM
      GSWTFC:  23.14  6/7/2008    Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, Missiouri          
National Rec:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist,NH,C      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    118 Valentine, Tianna             SR Missouri              23.71 
  2    281 Brown, Bealoved               JR Texas                 23.87 
  3    266 Jones, Cessily                SR Team Illinoi          23.90 
  4    276 Adeyemi, Dephanie             SR Texas                 23.92 
  5    273 Brown, Aaliyah                JR Team Illinoi          23.96 
  6     64 Williams, Sierra              SR Colorado              24.13 
  7    322 Heck, Kari                    SR Unattached            24.15 
  8    295 Harvey, Rushell               JR Texas                 24.22 
 
Event 10  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 7:20 PM
 Sponsor: Mike Danoff
      GSWTFC:  23.14  6/7/2008    Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, Missiouri          
National Rec:  22.11  5/3/2003    Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist,NH,C      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     92 Chaney, Peyton                SR Missouri              23.74 
  2    102 Henderson, Ashley             SO Missouri              23.89 
  3    267 Kwaza, Lake                   SR Team Illinoi          24.00 
  4    269 Paul, Megan                   SR Team Illinoi          24.00 
  5    311 Richardson, Markaash           0 Texas                 24.02 
  6    316 Williams, Renique             SO Texas                 24.20 
  7    285 Derrow, Erin                  SO Texas                 24.30 
  8     56 Sanni, Zainab                 SO Colorado              24.42 
  9    289 Emeodi, Judy                  JR Texas                 24.44 
 10      9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   SO Arizona               24.50 
 11    114 Muhammed, Aiesha              JR Missouri              24.50 
 12    143 Newell, Adriana               JR Nevada                24.51 
 13     33 Stepter, Jaide                SR Arizona               24.54 
 14     57 Sant, Marybeth                JR Colorado              24.59 
 15    261 Azie, Kim                     SR Team Illinoi          24.60 
 16    247 Whisby, Tyler                 JR Oklahoma              24.64 
 17    155 Williams, Tamara              SO Nevada                24.65 
 18    105 Isom, Alexandria              JR Missouri              24.83 
 19    299 Logan, Alexis                 JR Texas                 24.90 
 20    283 Carter, Tiara                 JR Texas                 24.90 
 21     91 Cannon, Tiffeney              SR Missouri              24.93 
 22     16 Jackson, Dominique            JR Arizona               24.94 
 23    111 Martin, Trudy                 SO Missouri              25.01 
 24    246 Scott, Emmi                   JR Oklahoma              25.04 
 25    146 Payton, Bridget               JR Nevada                25.06 
 26    122 Zombo, Sharee                 FR Missouri              25.10 
 27     82 Valentine, Toshjanae          SO Kansas                25.10 
 28    140 Mathews, Aliyah               SR Nevada                25.12 
 29    239 Burnett, Kristen              SR Oklahoma              25.13 
 30     88 Brewer, Essence               SO Missouri              25.14 
 31     50 Horton, Chelsie               SR Colorado              25.19 
 32     19 Jarrett, Sasha                JR Arizona               25.26 
 33    161 Babicke, Amanda               JR New Mexico            25.30 
 34    149 Rowlette, Tyler               SO Nevada                25.40 
 35     49 Horan, Kendall                JR Colorado              25.45 
 36    131 Carter, Creshonda             JR Nevada                25.50 
 37     76 Klaver, Mackenzie             JR Kansas                25.50 
 38    359 Shakespeare, Kayla            JR Utah                  25.51 
 39     61 Vaden, Sierra                 JR Colorado              25.57 
 40    148 Richard, LaTangie             SR Nevada                25.64 
 41    178 Flores, Zhianna               SO New Mexico            25.69 
 42     17 Jackson, Shannon              SO Arizona               25.76 
 43    179 Gallager, Lindsey             SR New Mexico            25.83 
 44    198 Macias, Araceli               SR New Mexico            25.85 
 45    335 Elmont, Megan                 SO Utah                  25.90 
 46    248 Wicks, Mariah                 SR Oklahoma              25.90 
 47     74 Hutton, Anshita               FR Kansas                26.00 
 48     31 Smith, Elizabeth              SR Arizona               26.31 
 49    333 Donaldson, Kaila              SR Utah                  26.50 
 50    361 Taylor, Abby                  FR Utah                  26.50 
 51    353 Morin, Danaya                 SR Utah                  26.70 
 52    106 Jordan, Taylyr                FR Missouri              26.86 
 53    156 Wills, Jessalyn               SO Nevada                26.94 
 54     25 Noble, Tailyr                 SO Arizona               27.03 
 55    325 Powdrell, Nia                  8 Unattached               NT 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 5:30 PM
 Sponsor: Meditrend Gail and Rick Savage
      GSWTFC:  52.99  1992        Eureka Hall, Safford, AZ                     
National Rec:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sonya Richards, FT. Lauderdale, Florida      
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    269 Paul, Megan                   SR Team Illinoi          54.90 
  2      9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela   SO Arizona               54.99 
  3    143 Newell, Adriana               JR Nevada                55.53 
  4     74 Hutton, Anshita               FR Kansas                55.54 
  5    104 Hutton, Ashanti               FR Missouri              55.60 
  6     32 Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine     FR Arizona               55.65 
  7    265 Hyshaw, Alexis                SO Team Illinoi          56.00 
  8    283 Carter, Tiara                 JR Texas                 56.20 
  9    319 Young, Myorca                 JR Texas                 56.72 
 10     50 Horton, Chelsie               SR Colorado              56.84 
 11    293 Grigsby, Camry                SO Texas                 56.84 
 12    271 Slaughter, Jaylaan            SR Team Illinoi          56.98 
 13     44 Buschy, Taylor                SO Colorado              57.00 
 14     16 Jackson, Dominique            JR Arizona               57.00 
 15    316 Williams, Renique             SO Texas                 57.00 
 16    121 Williams, Ja'ianna            FR Missouri              57.11 
 17     59 Traxinger, Kelsey             SR Colorado              57.13 
 18    247 Whisby, Tyler                 JR Oklahoma              57.26 
 19     51 Maydew, Dana                  SO Colorado              57.40 
 20     99 Franklin, Chasity             SO Missouri              57.44 
 21    195 Lewis, Kelsi                  JR New Mexico            57.47 
 22    149 Rowlette, Tyler               SO Nevada                57.54 
 23    180 Gallegos, Elicia              SO New Mexico            57.61 
 24    330 Bryson, Aimee                 SR Utah                  57.78 
 25    335 Elmont, Megan                 SO Utah                  57.90 
 26    318 Young, Akuira                 FR Texas                 58.04 
 27     96 Culberson, Rachel             SO Missouri              58.07 
 28    136 Hicks, Quinisha               SR Nevada                58.16 
 29    105 Isom, Alexandria              JR Missouri              58.24 
 30     30 Sims, Amanda                  SR Arizona               58.47 
 31    132 Dunn, Holli                   FR Nevada                58.61 
 32     13 Forbis, Kayla                 JR Arizona               58.74 
 33    204 Mohns, Kyra                   SO New Mexico            58.84 
 34    111 Martin, Trudy                 SO Missouri              59.00 
 35     41 Mitchell, Kendra              SR Aztec                 59.33 
 36    170 Cano, Tiffany                 FR New Mexico            59.33 
 37     31 Smith, Elizabeth              SR Arizona               59.52 
 38     25 Noble, Tailyr                 SO Arizona               59.61 
 39    317 Yelder, Gordiann               0 Texas                    NT 
 40    246 Scott, Emmi                   JR Oklahoma                 NT 
 41    248 Wicks, Mariah                 SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 
Event 18  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:35 PM
 Sponsor: Tim and Sue MacEachen
      GSWTFC:  2:10.44  1989        Trina Edmond, Aurora, CO                   
National Rec:  2:00.70  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Ft. Washington, PA          
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    310 Rice, Erin                    JR Texas               2:09.00 
  2    320 Aragon, Danielle              SR Unattached          2:10.24 
  3    284 Craft, Emily                   0 Texas               2:12.00 
  4    363 Warner, Ashleigh              SR Utah                2:12.31 
  5    301 Lopez, Anna                   JR Texas               2:13.00 
  6    331 Child, Ellie                  JR Utah                2:14.99 
  7    291 Frizzle, CJ                   JR Texas               2:15.00 
  8    307 Prevost, Shaniece              8 Texas               2:15.20 
  9     58 Schol, Tabor                  FR Colorado            2:16.17 
 10     20 Jones, Danielle               SR Arizona             2:16.20 
 11    336 Feeny, Sarah                  SO Utah                2:16.24 
 12    293 Grigsby, Camry                SO Texas               2:17.00 
 13     81 Sullivan, Bailey              SO Kansas              2:17.00 
 14     89 Brown, Abi                    JR Missouri            2:17.81 
 15     83 Wedekind, Morgan              JR Kansas              2:18.00 
 16    330 Bryson, Aimee                 SR Utah                2:18.06 
 17     71 Balch, Kaelyn                 SR Kansas              2:19.00 
 18    160 Amberg, Crissie               SO New Mexico          2:19.00 
 19    169 Browning, Carly               JR New Mexico          2:20.00 
 20    193 Lanman, Elizabeth             SR New Mexico          2:20.00 
 21    256 Lanman, Elizabeth             SR Santa Fe Pre        2:20.43 
 22    218 Regan, Keli                   SO New Mexico          2:21.00 
 23     47 Enriquez, Deyia               SR Colorado            2:21.13 
 24    282 Brown, Kayla                   8 Texas               2:21.80 
 25    163 Bishop, Amanda                SO New Mexico          2:22.00 
 26    205 Mooday, Jennifer              JR New Mexico          2:22.00 
 27     84 Mooday, Jennifer              JR Los Alamos          2:22.06 
 28    125 Allison, Brooklyn             SO Nevada              2:23.54 
 29     34 Taite, Taylor                 FR Arizona             2:23.78 
 30    157 Aguilera, Megan Aguilera       8 New Mexico          2:24.90 
 31     36 Vanderhout, Julianna          FR Arizona             2:26.20 
 32    142 Munguia, Iris                 SR Nevada              2:26.23 
 33     13 Forbis, Kayla                 JR Arizona             2:28.28 
 34     98 Fleming, Ralissa               7 Missouri            2:45.00 
 35     79 Sanner, Claire                 8 Kansas                   NT 
 
Event 20  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:45 PM
 Sponsor: Chip Smith's All State Insurance Agency
      GSWTFC:  4:31.54  1994        Rosie Gardner, Salt Lake City, UT          
National Rec:  4:14.50  7/4/2008    Jordan Hasay, Mission, SLObispo, CA        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    363 Warner, Ashleigh              SR Utah                4:35.13 
  2     71 Balch, Kaelyn                 SR Kansas              4:40.00 
  3     34 Taite, Taylor                 FR Arizona             4:42.50 
  4    331 Child, Ellie                  JR Utah                4:43.00 
  5    126 Badger, Sydney                SO Nevada              4:43.64 
  6    336 Feeny, Sarah                  SO Utah                4:44.00 
  7    344 Harper, Summer                JR Utah                4:45.00 
  8     58 Schol, Tabor                  FR Colorado            4:45.50 
  9     36 Vanderhout, Julianna          FR Arizona             4:48.47 
 10     83 Wedekind, Morgan              JR Kansas              4:50.00 
 11    199 Marquez, Regina               FR New Mexico          4:52.00 
 12     54 Oslund, Kristi                JR Colorado            4:53.45 
 13    216 Padilla, Jazlyn               FR New Mexico          4:59.00 
 14    338 Garrett, Melissa              JR Utah                5:00.00 
 15    218 Regan, Keli                   SO New Mexico          5:03.00 
 16    358 Sams, Jessica                 JR Utah                5:03.00 
 17    205 Mooday, Jennifer              JR New Mexico          5:04.00 
 18    183 Gianinni, Julie               SO New Mexico          5:12.00 
 19    134 Gibbons, Shelby               FR Nevada              5:12.00 
 20     81 Sullivan, Bailey              SO Kansas              5:14.00 
 21     20 Jones, Danielle               SR Arizona             5:23.32 
 22     98 Fleming, Ralissa               7 Missouri            5:30.00 
 23    243 Helms, Emily                  JR Oklahoma                 NT 
 24    238 Barnes, Paige                 SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 25     79 Sanner, Claire                 8 Kansas                   NT 
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 8:05 PM
 Sponsor: John Moon
      GSWTFC:  10:18.71  1997        Amy Swier, Aztec, NM                      
National Rec:   9:48.59  5/24/1996   Kim Mortensen, Thousand Oaks, Californi   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    360 Shields, Natalie              SR Utah               10:22.88 
  2    344 Harper, Summer                JR Utah               10:44.07 
  3    356 O'Very, Miranda               FR Utah               10:56.20 
  4    126 Badger, Sydney                SO Nevada             10:58.21 
  5    357 Rich, Emily                   JR Utah               10:59.00 
  6    350 Jube, Carrie                  SR Utah               11:07.77 
  7     83 Wedekind, Morgan              JR Kansas             11:18.00 
  8    123 Adams, Lindsey                FR Nevada             11:27.83 
  9     36 Vanderhout, Julianna          FR Arizona            11:28.31 
 10    208 Nathe, Marissa                JR New Mexico         11:33.00 
 11     71 Balch, Kaelyn                 SR Kansas             11:34.00 
 12    199 Marquez, Regina               FR New Mexico         11:37.00 
 13    191 Kaufman, Caroline             SR New Mexico         11:37.00 
 14    226 Thurman, Jennalee             JR New Mexico         11:41.00 
 15    135 Gorczyca, Katie               SO Nevada             11:41.69 
 16    184 Gonzales, Malia               JR New Mexico         11:44.00 
 17    183 Gianinni, Julie               SO New Mexico         11:49.00 
 18    134 Gibbons, Shelby               FR Nevada             11:55.00 
 19     79 Sanner, Claire                 8 Kansas                   NT 
 20    243 Helms, Emily                  JR Oklahoma                 NT 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 3:00 PM
 Sponsor: Trish and Pat Porter
      GSWTFC:  13.08  2008        Jacquelyn Coward, Knoxville, Tennessee       
National Rec:  12.95  6/16/1979   Candy Young, Beaver Falls, Pennsylvan        
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    324 Williams, Kendell             JR Unattached            13.39 
  2    312 Ross-Ransom, Skylar           JR Texas                 13.74 
  3     21 Jordan, Sherelle              JR Arizona               14.11 
  4    154 Williams, Gabby               SO Nevada                14.11 
  5     42 Jordan, Sherrelle             JR Chandler              14.11 
  6     52 Mendez, Kami                  SR Colorado              14.17 
  7    272 Spagnola, Emma                SO Team Illinoi          14.20 
  8     73 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          SR Kansas                14.24 
  9     12 Flannigan, Makaila            JR Arizona               14.36 
 10    200 Martin, Kaylin                SR New Mexico            14.40 
 11     55 Packham, Kaylee               SR Colorado              14.46 
 12    128 Bonds, Tiana                  SO Nevada                14.50 
 13    103 Hoerr, Cheyenne               SR Missouri              14.64 
 14      1 Benson, Megan                 SR Arizona               14.66 
 15    166 Bolduc, Alysha                SR New Mexico            14.67 
 16     86 Bates, Sharae                 SR Missouri              14.68 
 17    233 Williams, Ashley              SR New Mexico            14.70 
 18    349 Jones, Adelyn                 SR Utah                  14.73 
 19    107 Kates, Danyell                JR Missouri              14.74 
 20    271 Slaughter, Jaylaan            SR Team Illinoi          14.80 
 21    115 Perren, Kendra                SO Missouri              14.89 
 22    197 Lyons, Victoria               SR New Mexico            14.89 
 23    257 Nolen, Avery                  JR Sonora                14.90 
 24    288 Duckett, Jessica              FR Texas                 14.90 
 25    286 Doffeny, Jourdan              SR Texas                 14.92 
 26    365 Tassielli, Sydney             SR Valley Chris          14.93 
 27    258 Morgan, Andi                  JR Sunnyvale             14.97 
 28    302 Morgan, Andi                  JR Texas                 14.97 
 29     29 Shelton, Andee                SR Arizona               15.00 
 30    270 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis         8 Team Illinoi          15.00 
 31    259 Antoine-pierre, Alexis         8 Team Illinoi          15.00 
 32    108 Kelly, Tyler                  JR Missouri              15.18 
 33    167 Brener, Stephanie             JR New Mexico            15.18 
 34     76 Klaver, Mackenzie             JR Kansas                15.20 
 35    352 Laws, Nicole                  JR Utah                  15.21 
 36    144 Norris, Amari                 SO Nevada                15.52 
 37    153 Willeford, Haileigh           JR Nevada                16.33 
 38    151 Smith, Taylor                 JR Nevada                17.49 
 39    241 Castle, Kayla                 SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 40    280 Bedrich, Lauren               JR Texas                    NT 
 41    279 Barnes, Kyllia                FR Texas                    NT 
 42    317 Yelder, Gordiann               0 Texas                    NT 
 
Event 14  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:05 PM
 Sponsor: In Memory of Catherine Renee McKinney Anderson
      GSWTFC:  40.40  2006        Shalina Clark, Evanston, Illinois            
National Rec:  39.98  5/19/2001   Lashinda Demus, Long Beach, California       
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1     33 Stepter, Jaide                SR Arizona               42.01 
  2     55 Packham, Kaylee               SR Colorado              42.53 
  3    154 Williams, Gabby               SO Nevada                42.64 
  4    286 Doffeny, Jourdan              SR Texas                 42.87 
  5     12 Flannigan, Makaila            JR Arizona               43.18 
  6    272 Spagnola, Emma                SO Team Illinoi          43.50 
  7    128 Bonds, Tiana                  SO Nevada                43.58 
  8    178 Flores, Zhianna               SO New Mexico            43.61 
  9     30 Sims, Amanda                  SR Arizona               44.01 
 10     29 Shelton, Andee                SR Arizona               44.04 
 11    288 Duckett, Jessica              FR Texas                 44.07 
 12    221 Scherrer, Jessica             JR New Mexico            44.14 
 13     35 Thompson, Alyssa              JR Arizona               44.15 
 14     76 Klaver, Mackenzie             JR Kansas                44.59 
 15    268 Neal, Maya                    SO Team Illinoi          44.60 
 16    108 Kelly, Tyler                  JR Missouri              44.65 
 17    303 Nolen, Avery                  SR Texas                 44.71 
 18    257 Nolen, Avery                  JR Sonora                44.71 
 19    307 Prevost, Shaniece              8 Texas                 44.88 
 20    285 Derrow, Erin                  SO Texas                 45.00 
 21    318 Young, Akuira                 FR Texas                 45.08 
 22    252 Yantis, Taylor                JR Paradise Val          45.15 
 23     42 Jordan, Sherrelle             JR Chandler              45.23 
 24     21 Jordan, Sherelle              JR Arizona               45.23 
 25    277 Aliceaacosta, Tarah           JR Texas                 45.30 
 26     97 Edwards, Kalah                JR Missouri              45.52 
 27      1 Benson, Megan                 SR Arizona               45.65 
 28    233 Williams, Ashley              SR New Mexico            45.85 
 29    352 Laws, Nicole                  JR Utah                  46.14 
 30    353 Morin, Danaya                 SR Utah                  46.24 
 31    144 Norris, Amari                 SO Nevada                46.28 
 32    109 Kuehnlein, Andrea              8 Missouri              46.50 
 33    115 Perren, Kendra                SO Missouri              46.59 
 34     95 Covington, Joselyn            JR Missouri              46.80 
 35    302 Morgan, Andi                  JR Texas                 46.90 
 36    258 Morgan, Andi                  JR Sunnyvale             46.99 
 37    259 Antoine-pierre, Alexis         8 Team Illinoi          47.00 
 38    137 Hodas, Allandra               JR Nevada                47.77 
 39    153 Willeford, Haileigh           JR Nevada                48.74 
 40    151 Smith, Taylor                 JR Nevada                49.90 
 41    241 Castle, Kayla                 SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 42    279 Barnes, Kyllia                FR Texas                    NT 
 43    280 Bedrich, Lauren               JR Texas                    NT 
 44    248 Wicks, Mariah                 SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 
Event 24  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 7:45 PM
 Sponsor: JD Halle DDS PC
      GSWTFC:  6:55.38  6/4/2010    Eleanor Fulton, Colorado                   
National Rec:  6:29.20  7/10/2011   Maddie Meyers                              
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    350 Jube, Carrie                  SR Utah                8:00.00 
  2     34 Taite, Taylor                 FR Arizona             8:04.88 
  3    347 Hurst, Abigail                JR Utah                8:05.00 
  4    238 Barnes, Paige                 SR Oklahoma                 NT 
  5     79 Sanner, Claire                 8 Kansas                   NT 
  6    191 Kaufman, Caroline             SR New Mexico               NT 
 
Event 58  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay MIDDLE SCHL
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:10 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sandia Prep  'A'                                          NT 
  2  Queen of Heaven  'A'                                      NT 
  3  St. Mary's Belen  'A'                                     NT 
  4  Annunciation  'A'                                         NT 
  5  Bosque Prep  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 5:10 PM
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC:  44.11  2006        Texas                                        
National Rec:  44.50  4/23/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA   
                      Solomon, Lee, Picott, Solomon                     
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas  'A'                                             43.50 
     1) 312 Ross-Ransom, Skylar JR      2) 276 Adeyemi, Dephanie SR       
     3) 280 Bedrich, Lauren JR          4) 295 Harvey, Rushell JR         
  2  Missouri  'A'                                          43.85 
     1) 92 Chaney, Peyton SR            2) 102 Henderson, Ashley SO       
     3) 114 Muhammed, Aiesha JR         4) 118 Valentine, Tianna SR       
  3  Team Illinois  'A'                                     45.00 
     1)                                 2) 266 Jones, Cessily SR          
     3) 267 Kwaza, Lake SR              4) 273 Brown, Aaliyah JR          
  4  Team Illinois  'A'                                     45.00 
     1) 262 Carson, Savannah JR         2)                                
  5  Missouri  'B'                                          45.15 
     1) 100 Friar, Nataliyah JR         2) 105 Isom, Alexandria JR        
     3) 91 Cannon, Tiffeney SR          4) 103 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR         
  6  Texas  'B'                                             45.50 
     1) 311 Richardson, Markaash 0      2) 316 Williams, Renique SO       
     3) 299 Logan, Alexis JR            4) 285 Derrow, Erin SO            
  7  Arizona  'A'                                           46.00 
     1) 12 Flannigan, Makaila JR        2) 9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela S
     3) 16 Jackson, Dominique JR        4) 17 Jackson, Shannon SO         
  8  Oklahoma  'A'                                          46.55 
     1) 239 Burnett, Kristen SR         2) 246 Scott, Emmi JR             
     3) 247 Whisby, Tyler JR            4) 241 Castle, Kayla SR           
  9  Colorado  'A'                                          46.78 
     1) 57 Sant, Marybeth JR            2) 64 Williams, Sierra SR         
     3) 56 Sanni, Zainab SO             4) 61 Vaden, Sierra JR            
 10  Missouri  'C'                                          47.08 
     1) 93 Cody, Maya FR                2) 86 Bates, Sharae SR            
     3) 119 Watts, Jennifer JR          4) 106 Jordan, Taylyr FR          
 11  Colorado  'B'                                          47.21 
     1) 44 Buschy, Taylor SO            2) 48 Fuchs, Kailey JR            
     3) 55 Packham, Kaylee SR           4) 63 Williams, Rhianna JR        
 12  Nevada  'A'                                            47.70 
     1) 148 Richard, LaTangie SR        2) 146 Payton, Bridget JR         
     3) 150 Russell, Mia FR             4) 155 Williams, Tamara SO        
 13  Utah  'A'                                              48.00 
     1) 333 Donaldson, Kaila SR         2) 359 Shakespeare, Kayla JR      
     3) 349 Jones, Adelyn SR            4) 361 Taylor, Abby FR            
 14  Kansas  'A'                                            48.00 
     1) 82 Valentine, Toshjanae SO      2) 73 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa SR     
     3) 76 Klaver, Mackenzie JR         4) 72 Brigham, Emily JR           
 15  New Mexico  'A'                                        48.95 
     1) 161 Babicke, Amanda JR          2) 212 Norwood, Virgina JR        
     3) 217 Ramos, Kacee JR             4) 173 Chirpas, Brianna SR        
 16  New Mexico  'B'                                        48.99 
     1) 198 Macias, Araceli SR          2) 192 Lafave, Alexis SO          
     3) 210 Newey, Kaylee SR            4) 178 Flores, Zhianna SO         
 17  Missouri  'D'                                          49.50 
     1) 88 Brewer, Essence SO           2) 101 Harvey, Nekole JR          
     3) 87 Becquette, Summer SO         4) 97 Edwards, Kalah JR           
 18  New Mexico  'C'                                        49.55 
     1) 174 Duvall, Anna JR             2) 211 Nicolaysen, Emily JR       
     3) 171 Cauwels, Sara SR            4) 206 Moss, Kearney SR           
 19  Eastside  'A'                                          50.31 
     1) 67 Carline, Tania JR            2) 68 Knox, Whitney SO            
     3) 69 Muhammad, Essence JR         4) 70 Sanford, Starr SO           
 20  Abq Special Olympics  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 8:00 PM
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
      GSWTFC:  1:35.39  2010        Missouri, Missouri                         
National Rec:  1:33.87  4/9/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA 
                        Solomon, Lee, Woods, Solomon                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Team Illinois  'A'                                   1:31.00 
     3) 259 Antoine-pierre, Alexis 8    4) 262 Carson, Savannah JR        
  2  Missouri  'A'                                        1:33.50 
     1) 102 Henderson, Ashley SO        2) 92 Chaney, Peyton SR           
     3) 118 Valentine, Tianna SR        4) 103 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR         
  3  Missouri  'B'                                        1:35.00 
     1) 114 Muhammed, Aiesha JR         2) 105 Isom, Alexandria JR        
     3) 100 Friar, Nataliyah JR         4) 91 Cannon, Tiffeney SR         
  4  Texas  'A'                                           1:37.00 
     1) 276 Adeyemi, Dephanie SR        2) 283 Carter, Tiara JR           
     3) 289 Emeodi, Judy JR             4) 295 Harvey, Rushell JR         
  5  Texas  'B'                                           1:39.00 
     1) 319 Young, Myorca JR            2) 285 Derrow, Erin SO            
     3) 318 Young, Akuira FR            4) 316 Williams, Renique SO       
  6  Oklahoma  'A'                                        1:39.55 
     1) 239 Burnett, Kristen SR         2) 241 Castle, Kayla SR           
     3) 246 Scott, Emmi JR              4) 247 Whisby, Tyler JR           
  7  Utah  'A'                                            1:40.00 
     1) 333 Donaldson, Kaila SR         2) 335 Elmont, Megan SO           
     3) 353 Morin, Danaya SR            4) 361 Taylor, Abby FR            
  8  Colorado  'A'                                        1:40.39 
     1) 48 Fuchs, Kailey JR             2) 44 Buschy, Taylor SO           
     3) 60 Tuder, Stephanie SR          4) 59 Traxinger, Kelsey SR        
  9  Arizona  'A'                                         1:41.05 
     1) 9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela S 2) 33 Stepter, Jaide SR           
     3) 16 Jackson, Dominique JR        4) 19 Jarrett, Sasha JR           
 10  Missouri  'D'                                        1:41.50 
     1) 119 Watts, Jennifer JR          2) 101 Harvey, Nekole JR          
     3) 97 Edwards, Kalah JR            4) 115 Perren, Kendra SO          
 11  Missouri  'C'                                        1:41.50 
     1) 88 Brewer, Essence SO           2) 99 Franklin, Chasity SO        
     3) 113 Miller, Patricia SR         4) 96 Culberson, Rachel SO        
 12  Nevada  'A'                                          1:41.82 
     1) 137 Hodas, Allandra JR          2) 133 Garcia, Jasmyn JR          
     3) 144 Norris, Amari SO            4) 140 Mathews, Aliyah SR         
 13  New Mexico  'A'                                      1:42.98 
     1) 203 Mitchell, Kendra SR         2) 179 Gallager, Lindsey SR       
     3) 198 Macias, Araceli SR          4) 178 Flores, Zhianna SO         
 14  New Mexico  'B'                                      1:44.60 
     1) 201 Martinez, Audrey JR         2) 180 Gallegos, Elicia SO        
     3) 210 Newey, Kaylee SR            4) 212 Norwood, Virgina JR        
 15  New Mexico  'C'                                      1:45.68 
     1) 214 Ortiz, Chaez SR             2) 220 Rodriquez, Larimar FR      
     3) 158 Alba, Denise SR             4) 168 Brooks, Sydney SO          
 16  Team Illinois  'A'                                        NT 
     1) 265 Hyshaw, Alexis SO           2) 261 Azie, Kim SR               
     3) 269 Paul, Megan SR              4) 271 Slaughter, Jaylaan SR      
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 8:55 PM
 Sponsor: CHIP SMITH
      GSWTFC:  3:37.65  2011        Missouri                                   
National Rec:  3:35.49  6/5/2004    Poly, Long Beach, CA, Poly, Long Beach, CA 
                        Woods, Harris, Lee, Solomon                       
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas  'A'                                           3:35.00 
     1) 307 Prevost, Shaniece 8         2) 318 Young, Akuira FR           
     3) 293 Grigsby, Camry SO           4) 319 Young, Myorca JR           
  2  Texas  'B'                                           3:37.00 
     1) 317 Yelder, Gordiann 0          2) 286 Doffeny, Jourdan SR        
     3) 310 Rice, Erin JR               4) 303 Nolen, Avery SR            
  3  Colorado  'A'                                        3:44.13 
     1) 63 Williams, Rhianna JR         2) 48 Fuchs, Kailey JR            
     3) 44 Buschy, Taylor SO            4) 55 Packham, Kaylee SR          
  4  Utah  'A'                                            3:45.00 
     1) 333 Donaldson, Kaila SR         2) 330 Bryson, Aimee SR           
     3) 335 Elmont, Megan SO            4) 353 Morin, Danaya SR           
  5  Team Illinois  'A'                                   3:47.00 
     1) 265 Hyshaw, Alexis SO           2) 271 Slaughter, Jaylaan SR      
     3) 260 Aremka, Jaclyn SR           4) 269 Paul, Megan SR             
  6  Team Illinois  'A'                                   3:48.00 
     1)                                 2) 259 Antoine-pierre, Alexis 8   
  7  Missouri  'A'                                        3:50.00 
     1) 92 Chaney, Peyton SR            2) 121 Williams, Ja'ianna FR      
     3) 99 Franklin, Chasity SO         4) 103 Hoerr, Cheyenne SR         
  8  Colorado  'B'                                        3:52.00 
     1) 51 Maydew, Dana SO              2) 59 Traxinger, Kelsey SR        
     3) 47 Enriquez, Deyia SR           4) 54 Oslund, Kristi JR           
  9  New Mexico  'A'                                      3:52.12 
     1) 204 Mohns, Kyra SO              2) 180 Gallegos, Elicia SO        
     3) 170 Cano, Tiffany FR            4) 195 Lewis, Kelsi JR            
 10  Nevada  'A'                                          3:54.31 
     1) 154 Williams, Gabby SO          2) 128 Bonds, Tiana SO            
     3) 132 Dunn, Holli FR              4) 143 Newell, Adriana JR         
 11  Missouri  'B'                                        3:55.00 
     1) 96 Culberson, Rachel SO         2) 114 Muhammed, Aiesha JR        
     3) 105 Isom, Alexandria JR         4) 113 Miller, Patricia SR        
 12  Arizona  'A'                                         3:55.34 
     1) 33 Stepter, Jaide SR            2) 9 Crunkleton-Wilson, Michaela S
     3) 35 Thompson, Alyssa JR          4) 30 Sims, Amanda SR             
 13  Oklahoma  'A'                                        3:56.10 
     1) 241 Castle, Kayla SR            2) 246 Scott, Emmi JR             
     3) 247 Whisby, Tyler JR            4) 248 Wicks, Mariah SR           
 14  Missouri  'C'                                        3:58.00 
     1) 106 Jordan, Taylyr FR           2) 111 Martin, Trudy SO           
     3) 122 Zombo, Sharee FR            4) 109 Kuehnlein, Andrea 8        
 15  New Mexico  'B'                                      3:59.60 
     1) 203 Mitchell, Kendra SR         2) 209 Nelson, Erika SR           
     3) 200 Martin, Kaylin SR           4) 219 Riker, Hannah SR           
 16  New Mexico  'C'                                      4:01.20 
     1) 163 Bishop, Amanda SO           2) 214 Ortiz, Chaez SR            
     3) 168 Brooks, Sydney SO           4) 158 Alba, Denise SR            
 
Event 33  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 8:25 PM
 Sponsor: Carlsbad Elks Lodge #1558
      GSWTFC:  8:56.04  2007        Utah                                       
National Rec:  8:43.12  4/25/2008   Roosevelt, Greenbelt, M, Roosevelt, Greenbe
                        Lockhart, Johnson, Ogunomokun, Stanley            
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas  'A'                                           8:50.00 
     1) 301 Lopez, Anna JR              2) 291 Frizzle, CJ JR             
     3) 284 Craft, Emily 0              4) 310 Rice, Erin JR              
  2  Colorado  'A'                                        9:05.00 
     1) 51 Maydew, Dana SO              2) 54 Oslund, Kristi JR           
     3) 58 Schol, Tabor FR              4) 47 Enriquez, Deyia SR          
  3  Utah  'A'                                            9:09.00 
     1) 336 Feeny, Sarah SO             2) 330 Bryson, Aimee SR           
     3) 344 Harper, Summer JR           4) 338 Garrett, Melissa JR        
  4  New Mexico  'A'                                      9:15.00 
     1) 160 Amberg, Crissie SO          2) 193 Lanman, Elizabeth SR       
     3) 157 Aguilera, Megan Aguilera 8  4) 218 Regan, Keli SO             
  5  New Mexico  'B'                                      9:25.00 
     1) 163 Bishop, Amanda SO           2) 205 Mooday, Jennifer JR        
     3) 208 Nathe, Marissa JR           4) 183 Gianinni, Julie SO         
  6  Nevada  'A'                                          9:40.00 
     1) 123 Adams, Lindsey FR           2) 126 Badger, Sydney SO          
     3) 135 Gorczyca, Katie SO          4) 134 Gibbons, Shelby FR         
  7  Arizona  'A'                                        10:00.00 
     1) 20 Jones, Danielle SR           2) 36 Vanderhout, Julianna FR     
     3) 13 Forbis, Kayla JR             4) 25 Noble, Tailyr SO            
  8  Texas  'B'                                                NT 
     1) 288 Duckett, Jessica FR         2) 277 Aliceaacosta, Tarah JR     
     3) 282 Brown, Kayla 8              4) 307 Prevost, Shaniece 8        
 
Event 56  Girls Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 8:55 PM
 FRED POLICH/BLAINE CLARKE
National Rec:  57.49  4/11/2003   North, Riverside, CA, North, Riverside, CA   
                      Hunter, Manning, Calhoun, Brown                   
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas  'A'                                                NT 
  2  Utah  'A'                                                 NT 
  3  Nevada  'A'                                               NT 
  4  New Mexico  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:30 PM
 Sponsor: Trish Porter
      GSWTFC:   6-00  2009        Chelsea Taylor                               
National Rec:   6-04  4/24/2209   Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, Ok, Calallen
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    154 Williams, Gabby               SO Nevada              6-01.50 
  2     77 Pickell, Grace                JR Kansas              5-10.50 
  3     73 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          SR Kansas              5-08.00 
  4    190 Jenrette, Nicole              SR New Mexico          5-08.00 
  5    354 Muir, Audrey                  JR Utah                5-08.00 
  6    260 Aremka, Jaclyn                SR Team Illinoi        5-07.00 
  7    116 Queen, Carlie                  6 Missouri            5-07.00 
  8    334 Duerden, Britten              FR Utah                5-07.00 
  9     23 McKenzie, Dana                 8 Arizona             5-06.50 
 10    222 Sievers, Jenna                JR New Mexico          5-06.00 
 11    351 Kretschmer, Tonilynn          JR Utah                5-06.00 
 12    328 Benson, Chennin               SR Utah                5-06.00 
 13    340 Garrison, Taylir              SR Utah                5-06.00 
 14    117 Ray, Alauna                   JR Missouri            5-05.00 
 15    327 Appiah, Marissa               JR Utah                5-05.00 
 16    302 Morgan, Andi                  JR Texas               5-04.00 
 17    275 Adams, Abbe                   JR Texas               5-04.00 
 18     66 Vicenti, Kyetiil              SR Dulce               5-04.00 
 19    138 Johonnot, Madison             JR Nevada              5-04.00 
 20     85 Baldwin, Lalah                 8 Missouri            5-04.00 
 21    258 Morgan, Andi                  JR Sunnyvale           5-04.00 
 22    194 Larsen, Lindsey               SO New Mexico          5-04.00 
 23    110 Leslie, Kirstie               JR Missouri            5-03.00 
 24     95 Covington, Joselyn            JR Missouri            5-02.00 
 25     27 Renfro, McKenna               SO Arizona             5-01.75 
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 11:00 AM
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc, John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC:     14-00  2006        Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, Texas          
National Rec:  14-02.75  4/27/2011   Morgann leLaux, Catholic New Iberia, LA   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     72 Brigham, Emily                JR Kansas             13-00.00 
  2    306 Poncik, Shelby                 1 Texas              12-07.00 
  3    305 Petty, Shay                   SO Texas              12-07.00 
  4    292 Gray, Meagan                  FR Texas              12-07.00 
  5    278 Barber, Gunner                 0 Texas              12-06.00 
  6    300 Long, Kally                    0 Texas              12-06.00 
  7    315 Summerset, Nicole              0 Texas              12-04.00 
  8    364 Fraley, Chandler              SR Valley Chris       12-03.00 
  9    287 Driskell, Meredith             0 Texas              12-03.00 
 10     14 Fraley, Chandler              SR Arizona            12-02.50 
 11     53 Neibauer, Addy                SR Colorado           12-00.00 
 12    309 Rawles, Anna                   0 Texas              12-00.00 
 13    294 Gullo, Alyssa                  0 Texas              12-00.00 
 14     28 Sharkey, Abigail              SO Arizona            11-09.75 
 15    254 Sharkey, Abbie                SO Red Mountain       11-09.00 
 16    162 Barnard, Caley                FR New Mexico         11-03.00 
 17     39 Whitehead, Savannah           JR Arizona            11-02.50 
 18    196 Lindsey, Bailey               SR New Mexico         11-00.00 
 19     37 Warth, Kristiana              SO Arizona            10-10.00 
 20    202 Martinez, Lauren              FR New Mexico         10-09.00 
 21    337 Foster, Bethany               FR Utah               10-08.00 
 22    147 Powers, Alison                SR Nevada             10-06.00 
 23     65 King, Sydney                  FR Dalhart            10-03.00 
 24    230 Washburn, Hannah              JR New Mexico         10-03.00 
 25    185 Harrington, Meredith          SR New Mexico         10-00.00 
 26    174 Duvall, Anna                  JR New Mexico         10-00.00 
 27    129 Buck, Rachel                  SO Nevada             10-00.00 
 28    145 Palazzolo, Gabrielle          SR Nevada             10-00.00 
 29    255 Warth, Kristiana              SO Red Mountain       10-00.00 
 30    253 Jameson, Tayler               SO Red Mountain       10-00.00 
 31    224 Smith, Morgan                 SO New Mexico         10-00.00 
 32     18 Jameson, Tayler               SO Arizona             9-11.25 
 33    228 Valdez, Merica                FR New Mexico          9-09.00 
 34    237 Zerr, Mariah                  SR New Mexico          9-06.00 
 35    251 Zagorodny, Cristina           JR Oklahoma                 NH 
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:00 PM
 Sponsor: TRISH AND  PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC:  21-02  2004        Sarah Matthews, Longmont, CO                 
National Rec:  22-03  6/12/1976   Kathy McMillan, Raeford, North Carolina      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    322 Heck, Kari                    SR Unattached         20-03.50 
  2    321 Conley, Sydney                SR Unattached         20-03.00 
  3     94 Conley, Sydney                SR Missouri           20-03.00 
  4    112 McCoy, Jasmine                JR Missouri           19-09.00 
  5    262 Carson, Savannah              JR Team Illinoi       19-08.00 
  6    264 Harmon, Aliyah                JR Team Illinoi       19-06.00 
  7     72 Brigham, Emily                JR Kansas             19-05.00 
  8    250 Wood, Schuyler                SO Oklahoma           19-01.75 
  9    100 Friar, Nataliyah              JR Missouri           19-01.50 
 10    268 Neal, Maya                    SO Team Illinoi       19-01.00 
 11     33 Stepter, Jaide                SR Arizona            18-11.25 
 12     35 Thompson, Alyssa              JR Arizona            18-07.75 
 13    272 Spagnola, Emma                SO Team Illinoi       18-06.00 
 14     62 Williams, Danielle            SR Colorado           18-05.00 
 15    227 Traynham, Michelle            SR New Mexico         18-05.00 
 16    286 Doffeny, Jourdan              SR Texas              18-02.00 
 17     45 Comstock, Mackenzie           SR Colorado           18-01.50 
 18    148 Richard, LaTangie             SR Nevada             18-01.50 
 19    296 Hodge, Tae`lor                FR Texas              18-01.00 
 20    297 Howard, Gabrielle             SR Texas              18-01.00 
 21    361 Taylor, Abby                  FR Utah               17-11.75 
 22    212 Norwood, Virgina              JR New Mexico         17-11.75 
 23      4 Broom, Kennedy                FR Arizona            17-10.75 
 24    277 Aliceaacosta, Tarah           JR Texas              17-10.00 
 25     90 Burnett, Shandranae           JR Missouri           17-09.00 
 26    133 Garcia, Jasmyn                JR Nevada             17-08.50 
 27    110 Leslie, Kirstie               JR Missouri           17-07.00 
 28     24 Mercer, Alissa                JR Arizona            17-06.00 
 29    206 Moss, Kearney                 SR New Mexico         17-05.00 
 30    335 Elmont, Megan                 SO Utah               17-05.00 
 31    326 Adams, Trish                  SR Utah               17-04.00 
 32    288 Duckett, Jessica              FR Texas              17-02.00 
 33    359 Shakespeare, Kayla            JR Utah               17-01.00 
 34    152 Spurlock, Jasmine             JR Nevada             17-01.00 
 35     41 Mitchell, Kendra              SR Aztec              17-01.00 
 36    203 Mitchell, Kendra              SR New Mexico         17-01.00 
 37     18 Jameson, Tayler               SO Arizona            17-00.75 
 
Event 41  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:00 PM
 Sponsor: REPO DEPOT Bronson Duran
      GSWTFC:  40-10.75  2004        Erica McLain, Plano, TX                   
National Rec:  44-11.75  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, West, Tracy, CA         
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1     62 Williams, Danielle            SR Colorado           40-09.75 
  2    100 Friar, Nataliyah              JR Missouri           40-02.25 
  3    213 Okoye, Regina                 SR New Mexico         39-00.00 
  4    264 Harmon, Aliyah                JR Team Illinoi       38-08.00 
  5    107 Kates, Danyell                JR Missouri           38-04.00 
  6    110 Leslie, Kirstie               JR Missouri           38-02.00 
  7     35 Thompson, Alyssa              JR Arizona            37-09.25 
  8    117 Ray, Alauna                   JR Missouri           37-09.00 
  9     45 Comstock, Mackenzie           SR Colorado           37-06.75 
 10    297 Howard, Gabrielle             SR Texas              37-03.25 
 11    286 Doffeny, Jourdan              SR Texas              37-00.00 
 12    250 Wood, Schuyler                SO Oklahoma           36-05.00 
 13      5 Brown, Summer                 SR Arizona            36-02.00 
 14     90 Burnett, Shandranae           JR Missouri           36-00.00 
 15    113 Miller, Patricia              SR Missouri           36-00.00 
 16    212 Norwood, Virgina              JR New Mexico         35-09.00 
 17    206 Moss, Kearney                 SR New Mexico         35-08.00 
 18    162 Barnard, Caley                FR New Mexico         35-07.00 
 19    203 Mitchell, Kendra              SR New Mexico         35-06.50 
 20     41 Mitchell, Kendra              SR Aztec              35-06.50 
 21      4 Broom, Kennedy                FR Arizona            34-10.50 
 22     43 Bishop, Sara                  SR Colorado           34-08.25 
 23     46 Emory, Christine              SR Colorado           34-07.75 
 24     23 McKenzie, Dana                 8 Arizona            34-05.75 
 25    211 Nicolaysen, Emily             JR New Mexico         34-05.00 
 26     27 Renfro, McKenna               SO Arizona            34-01.25 
 27      7 Carlen, Jaymi                 SR Arizona            33-10.75 
 28     24 Mercer, Alissa                JR Arizona            33-10.75 
 
Event 49  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 3:00 PM
 Sponsor: Joshua Simms
      GSWTFC:  52-00.50  2003        Michelle Carter, Dallas, TX               
National Rec:  54-10.75  5/10/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    127 Blake, Ashlie                 SO Nevada             50-06.00 
  2     80 Smith, Megan                  SR Kansas             50-02.00 
  3    298 Jones, Nekia                  JR Texas              49-00.00 
  4    245 Milton, Jamesia               SR Oklahoma           44-08.50 
  5     38 Weber, Ashley                 SR Arizona            44-06.25 
  6    124 Allgood, Avione               SR Nevada             43-07.00 
  7     75 Kehl, Katie                   JR Kansas             43-04.00 
  8    120 Whittaker, Alysian            JR Missouri           42-00.00 
  9      8 Conlin, Amanda                 8 Arizona            41-10.00 
 10     11 Finn, Bianca                  SO Arizona            41-06.50 
 11    329 Bernard, Sierra               SR Utah               41-01.00 
 12    346 Havea, Heilala                SR Utah               40-08.00 
 13     78 Regier, Brooke                JR Kansas             40-00.00 
 14    186 Hegarty, Katie                JR New Mexico         39-04.00 
 15    181 Gallegos, Evyn                SR New Mexico         39-01.50 
 16    355 Nagel, Kassie                 JR Utah               39-00.00 
 17    234 Winebark, Alex                JR New Mexico         38-07.00 
 18    249 Wilson, Shannon               JR Oklahoma           38-06.50 
 19    339 Garrett, Rachel               SR Utah               38-05.00 
 20    164 Blach, Abby                   JR New Mexico         38-02.50 
 21    332 Daniels, Tanesha              JR Utah               38-01.00 
 22    187 Hunt, Madison                 SR New Mexico         37-08.50 
 23    235 Wolfman, Jenea                SR New Mexico         37-06.00 
 24    341 Gilbreath, Kira               SO Utah               37-01.00 
 25    348 Jackson, Noelani              JR Utah               36-09.00 
 26    176 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo        JR New Mexico         36-06.50 
 27     22 Knudsen, Kylene               SR Arizona            35-11.50 
 28    141 Miller, Cortney               JR Nevada             35-11.50 
 29    182 Ganz, Haley                   SR New Mexico         35-09.00 
 30    227 Traynham, Michelle            SR New Mexico         35-07.00 
 31     15 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenzi     SO Arizona            33-04.75 
 32    244 Jones, Kanani                 JR Oklahoma                 ND 
 33    242 Garcia, Mariah                SR Oklahoma                 ND 
 34    240 Carmichael, Jenny             SR Oklahoma                 ND 
 
Event 43  Girls Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:00 PM
 Sponsor: VS AThletics Matt Farmer
      GSWTFC:  167-02  2003        D'Andre Carter, Dallas, TX                  
National Rec:  191-06  5/13/2008   Anna Jelmini, Shafter, CA                   
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    298 Jones, Nekia                  JR Texas                181-00 
  2    127 Blake, Ashlie                 SO Nevada               152-10 
  3     80 Smith, Megan                  SR Kansas               150-01 
  4     75 Kehl, Katie                   JR Kansas               145-00 
  5    124 Allgood, Avione               SR Nevada               139-11 
  6    346 Havea, Heilala                SR Utah                 138-02 
  7    249 Wilson, Shannon               JR Oklahoma             136-03 
  8     15 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenzi     SO Arizona           134-01.25 
  9    176 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo        JR New Mexico           134-01 
 10     38 Weber, Ashley                 SR Arizona           133-01.50 
 11    245 Milton, Jamesia               SR Oklahoma             132-06 
 12    339 Garrett, Rachel               SR Utah                 130-03 
 13    120 Whittaker, Alysian            JR Missouri             130-00 
 14    355 Nagel, Kassie                 JR Utah                 129-11 
 15     22 Knudsen, Kylene               SR Arizona           129-05.50 
 16    343 Glassman, Megan               JR Utah              129-01.50 
 17     78 Regier, Brooke                JR Kansas               129-00 
 18    141 Miller, Cortney               JR Nevada               128-07 
 19     10 Fakler, Erin                  SO Arizona           127-01.75 
 20    234 Winebark, Alex                JR New Mexico           124-09 
 21    215 Ortiz, Jaden                  SO New Mexico           123-11 
 22    345 Havea, Grace                  FR Utah                 121-06 
 23    235 Wolfman, Jenea                SR New Mexico           121-03 
 24    187 Hunt, Madison                 SR New Mexico           116-05 
 25    175 Evans, Angela                 SR New Mexico           116-03 
 26     11 Finn, Bianca                  SO Arizona           115-05.25 
 27    329 Bernard, Sierra               SR Utah                 115-00 
 28    342 Glassman, Chrissy             FR Utah                 113-10 
 29    188 Isaia, Pearl                  JR New Mexico           113-08 
 30    341 Gilbreath, Kira               SO Utah               95-10.75 
 31    348 Jackson, Noelani              JR Utah                  93-07 
 32    244 Jones, Kanani                 JR Oklahoma                 ND 
 33    242 Garcia, Mariah                SR Oklahoma                 ND 
 34    240 Carmichael, Jenny             SR Oklahoma                 ND 
 
Event 45  Girls Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 3:30 PM
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC:  179-11  2008        Emma MacCoruodale, Nanaimo, Canada          
National Rec:  214-04  6/15/2010   Shelby Ashe, Atlanta, GA                    
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    127 Blake, Ashlie                 SO Nevada               139-09 
  2    141 Miller, Cortney               JR Nevada               129-00 
  3    124 Allgood, Avione               SR Nevada               126-03 
  4     78 Regier, Brooke                JR Kansas               120-00 
  5     10 Fakler, Erin                  SO Arizona            98-02.50 
  6     15 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenzi     SO Arizona               85-00 
  7    235 Wolfman, Jenea                SR New Mexico               ND 
  8    298 Jones, Nekia                  JR Texas                    ND 
  9    236 Ybarra, Antionette            JR New Mexico               ND 
 10    182 Ganz, Haley                   SR New Mexico               ND 
 
Event 47  Girls Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 1:30 PM
 Sponsor: CARLSBAD ELKS LODGE #31558
      GSWTFC:  167-05  2005        Rachel Yurkovich, Newberg, Oregon           
National Rec:  181-02  4/13/2012   Haley Crouser, Gresham, OR                  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    274 Wales, Rebekah                   Team Louisia         157-02 
  2    207 Munoz, Kendall                SR New Mexico           151-05 
  3    343 Glassman, Megan               JR Utah                 145-00 
  4    223 Smith, Britni                 SR New Mexico           143-10 
  5    227 Traynham, Michelle            SR New Mexico           134-00 
  6    172 Chavez, Felicia               SR New Mexico           131-05 
  7    225 Tejeda, Nicole                SR New Mexico           127-11 
  8    177 Farmer, Kayli                 SO New Mexico           125-02 
  9    362 Vainuku, Athena               JR Utah                 122-00 
 10    232 Williams, Alex                JR New Mexico           121-06 
 11      6 Cahill, Kelley                SR Arizona              118-04 
 12    342 Glassman, Chrissy             FR Utah              116-03.25 
 13    127 Blake, Ashlie                 SO Nevada               100-00 
 14    341 Gilbreath, Kira               SO Utah               92-00.75 
 15    124 Allgood, Avione               SR Nevada                85-08 
 16    240 Carmichael, Jenny             SR Oklahoma                 ND 
 17    306 Poncik, Shelby                 1 Texas                    ND 
 
Event 55  Girls Decathlon
===============================================================================
 TRISH AND PAT PORTER
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1      3 Bramwell, Kaija               FR Arizona                5140 
  2      7 Carlen, Jaymi                 SR Arizona                4698 
  3     26 O'Connor, Breanna             SR Arizona                4264 
  4      2 Bramwell, Asha                SO Arizona                4177 
  5    130 Carattini, Haylee             JR Nevada                 4000 
  6    229 Vicenti, Kyetill              FR New Mexico               NP 
  7    292 Gray, Meagan                  FR Texas                    NP 
  8    313 Rowland, Christina            FR Texas                    NP 
  9     66 Vicenti, Kyetiil              SR Dulce                    NP 
 10     53 Neibauer, Addy                SR Colorado                 NP 
 11    139 Kuhlman, Amber                SO Nevada                   NP 
 
Event 51  Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
      GSWTFC:   5522  2008        Ryann Krais, New Braunfels, Texas            
National Rec:   5533  6/21/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    263 Goodale, Sarah                SR Team Illinoi           4900 
  2     73 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          SR Kansas                 4760 
  3    268 Neal, Maya                    SO Team Illinoi           4700 
  4     59 Traxinger, Kelsey             SR Colorado               4600 
  5     43 Bishop, Sara                  SR Colorado               4550 
  6     47 Enriquez, Deyia               SR Colorado               4500 
  7     46 Emory, Christine              SR Colorado               4400 
  8    252 Yantis, Taylor                JR Paradise Val           4150 
  9     40 Yantis, Taylor                JR Arizona                4150 
 10    258 Morgan, Andi                  JR Sunnyvale              4100 
 11    302 Morgan, Andi                  JR Texas                  4100 
 12    250 Wood, Schuyler                SO Oklahoma               4100 
 13    352 Laws, Nicole                  JR Utah                   4019 
 14    326 Adams, Trish                  SR Utah                   3849 
 15    290 Feeney, Abby                  JR Texas                  3697 
 16    314 Stigarll, Aleeah              JR Texas                  3638 
 17    323 McCluskey, Lauren             FR Unattached               NP 
 18    324 Williams, Kendell             JR Unattached               NP 
 19    213 Okoye, Regina                 SR New Mexico               NP 
 20    308 Priest, Allison               SR Texas                    NP 
 21    304 Norton, Tammy                  0 Texas                    NP 
 22    109 Kuehnlein, Andrea              8 Missouri                 NP 
 23     90 Burnett, Shandranae           JR Missouri                 NP 
 24    120 Whittaker, Alysian            JR Missouri                 NP 
 25    107 Kates, Danyell                JR Missouri                 NP 
 26    103 Hoerr, Cheyenne               SR Missouri                 NP 
 27    110 Leslie, Kirstie               JR Missouri                 NP 
 28     89 Brown, Abi                    JR Missouri                 NP 
 29    159 Allen, Alta                   SR New Mexico               NP 
 30    165 Blondi, Lexi                  SR New Mexico               NP 
 31    189 Jennette, Nicole              SR New Mexico               NP 
 32    231 Wendelberger, Laura           SR New Mexico               NP 
 33    113 Miller, Patricia              SR Missouri                 NP 
 34     95 Covington, Joselyn            JR Missouri                 NP 
 35    154 Williams, Gabby               SO Nevada                   NP 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:15 PM
 Sponsor: Clean & Simple Inc,  John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC:  10.07  2005        J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC             
National Rec:  10.01  6/28/2008   Jeff Demps, Eugene, Oregon                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    661 Fulks, Kyle                   SR Texas                 10.39 
  2    557 Ensien, Devin                  0 New Mexico            10.50 
  3    651 Wilson, Brandon               SR Team Louisia          10.58 
  4    431 Trotter, Ben                  FR Arizona               10.60 
  5    466 Granillo, Osvaldo             SR Kansas                10.60 
  6    642 Scott, Magnus                 SR Oklahoma              10.60 
  7    577 Jordan, Romell                 0 New Mexico            10.61 
  8    447 Mead, Alex                    JR Colorado              10.62 
  9    443 Isiguzo, Enyinna              SR Colorado              10.64 
 10    649 Larkins, Micah                SR Team Louisia          10.67 
 11    655 Brown, Curtis                 JR Texas                 10.68 
 12    460 Berndt, DayShawn              SR Kansas                10.70 
 13    433 White, Travonn                FR Arizona               10.79 
 14    470 Powell, Rhys                  JR Kansas                10.80 
 15    491 Bibbs, Chris                  SR Nevada                10.84 
 16    487 Rollins, Naron                SR Missouri              10.84 
 17    741 Peterson, Jordan              SR Utah                  10.92 
 18    728 Lambourne, Cole               SR Utah                  10.93 
 19    478 Blanton, Cameron              SR Missouri              10.95 
 20    717 Fortin, Seth                  JR Utah                  10.96 
 21    739 Palmer, Sage                  SR Utah                  10.98 
 22    486 Rollins, Jaron                SR Missouri              11.04 
 23    495 Charles, Isaiah               SR Nevada                11.04 
 24    498 Davis, Kenric                 FR Nevada                11.04 
 25    512 Luna, Diamante                SO Nevada                11.04 
 26    450 Ragin, Aaron                  SR Colorado              11.10 
 27    725 Jenkins, Justin               SR Utah                  11.20 
 28    727 Lambourne, Clay               SO Utah                  11.34 
 29    705 Benson, Jake                  SR Utah                  11.38 
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:35 PM
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc. - John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC:  10.07  2005        J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC             
National Rec:  10.01  6/26/2008   Jeff Demps, Eugene, Oragon                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    664 Hall, Abraham                 SR Texas                 10.19 
  2    401 Armstrong, Trae               SR Arizona               10.34 
  3    652 Acy, Tremayne                 JR Texas                 10.35 
  4    640 Robinson, Bryce               SR Oklahoma              10.41 
  5    650 Lewis, Chris                  SR Team Louisia          10.58 
  6    448 Meyer, Ben                    SR Colorado              10.60 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:40 PM
 Sponsor: David and Kathy Haaland
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Kennedy, George                  Our Lady of Fati         NT 
  2        LaCour, Damion                   Menaul                   NT 
  3        Martinez, Jeo                    Sandia Prep              NT 
  4        Askenazy, Alex                   Sandia Prep              NT 
  5        Sinclair, Andy                   Annunciation             NT 
  6        Morrison, Zach                   Annunciation             NT 
  7        Wils, Jakob                      Bosque Prep              NT 
  8        Gay, Kyle                        Bosque Prep              NT 
 
Event 11  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 7:35 PM
 Sponsor: Chris Haaland
      GSWTFC:  20.32  6/2005      J-Mee Samuels, Winston-Salem, NC             
National Rec:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Dallas, Texas                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    661 Fulks, Kyle                   SR Texas                 20.19 
  2    460 Berndt, DayShawn              SR Kansas                21.42 
  3    487 Rollins, Naron                SR Missouri              21.44 
  4    447 Mead, Alex                    JR Colorado              21.50 
  5    655 Brown, Curtis                 JR Texas                 21.55 
  6    728 Lambourne, Cole               SR Utah                  21.61 
  7    443 Isiguzo, Enyinna              SR Colorado              21.64 
  8    480 Ingram, Jared                 SR Missouri              21.69 
  9    470 Powell, Rhys                  JR Kansas                21.70 
 10    557 Ensien, Devin                  0 New Mexico            21.75 
 11    415 Lucas, Paul                   FR Arizona               21.76 
 12    498 Davis, Kenric                 FR Nevada                21.84 
 13    482 Jones, David                  JR Missouri              21.87 
 14    642 Scott, Magnus                 SR Oklahoma              21.87 
 15    571 Herrera, Aaron                 0 New Mexico            21.92 
 16    466 Granillo, Osvaldo             SR Kansas                21.99 
 17    739 Palmer, Sage                  SR Utah                  22.03 
 18    495 Charles, Isaiah               SR Nevada                22.04 
 19    717 Fortin, Seth                  JR Utah                  22.04 
 20    511 Johnson, Charles              SR Nevada                22.17 
 21    491 Bibbs, Chris                  SR Nevada                22.24 
 22    741 Peterson, Jordan              SR Utah                  22.31 
 23    478 Blanton, Cameron              SR Missouri              22.37 
 24    477 Bamburg, Max                  SR Missouri              22.40 
 25    434 Whitefield, Simon             FR Arizona               22.60 
 26    727 Lambourne, Clay               SO Utah                  22.79 
 27    425 Pyle, Christopher             FR Arizona               23.20 
 28    705 Benson, Jake                  SR Utah                  23.35 
 29    666 Hooks, Warren                  0 Texas                    NT 
 30    677 Muhammad-Irvin, Daven          0 Texas                    NT 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Elite
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 7:55 PM
      GSWTFC:  20.65  6/2005      Roy Martin, Florida                          
National Rec:  20.13  5/11/1985   Roy Martin, Dallas, Texas                    
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    664 Hall, Abraham                 SR Texas                 20.58 
  2    401 Armstrong, Trae               SR Arizona               20.74 
  3    457 Hall, Arman                   SR Florida               20.81 
  4    459 Smith, Teray                  SR Florida               20.88 
  5    640 Robinson, Bryce               SR Oklahoma              21.02 
  6    652 Acy, Tremayne                 JR Texas                 21.02 
  7    702 Newton, Michael               SR Unattached            21.07 
  8    448 Meyer, Ben                    SR Colorado              21.48 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 5:45 PM
 Sponsor: REPO DEPOT BRONSON DURAN
      GSWTFC:  45.48  2009        Tavaris Tate, Starkville, Missouri           
National Rec:  44.69  7/24/1982   Darrell Robinson, Tacoma, Washington         
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    457 Hall, Arman                   SR Florida               46.40 
  2    702 Newton, Michael               SR Unattached            46.54 
  3    668 Janise, Eric                  SR Texas                 47.29 
  4    459 Smith, Teray                  SR Florida               47.43 
  5    728 Lambourne, Cole               SR Utah                  47.76 
  6    458 Herbert, Khari                JR Florida               47.93 
  7    477 Bamburg, Max                  SR Missouri              48.20 
  8    507 Henderson, James              SR Nevada                48.34 
  9    415 Lucas, Paul                   FR Arizona               48.34 
 10    707 Bluth, Michael                SO Utah                  48.35 
 11    580 Kline, Chris                   0 New Mexico            48.42 
 12    476 Anderson, Daniel              JR Missouri              48.65 
 13    460 Berndt, DayShawn              SR Kansas                48.80 
 14    732 Morgan, Jake                  SR Utah                  48.81 
 15    643 Shepperson, Clay              SR Oklahoma              49.00 
 16    614 Rizvi, Assad                   0 New Mexico            49.03 
 17    727 Lambourne, Clay               SO Utah                  49.39 
 18    466 Granillo, Osvaldo             SR Kansas                49.46 
 19    470 Powell, Rhys                  JR Kansas                49.57 
 20    434 Whitefield, Simon             FR Arizona               49.62 
 21    418 McShanags, Hunter             SR Arizona               49.80 
 22    463 Davis, Mark                   SR Kansas                50.02 
 23    471 Vaden, Austin                 JR Kansas                50.03 
 24    483 Jones, Tavion                 SR Missouri              50.14 
 25    426 Senior, Brandon               FR Arizona               50.60 
 26    746 Walker, Brandon               SO Utah                  50.86 
 27    425 Pyle, Christopher             FR Arizona               51.36 
 28    666 Hooks, Warren                  0 Texas                    NT 
 29    677 Muhammad-Irvin, Daven          0 Texas                    NT 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:55 PM
 Sponsor: JOHN F. SAMORE MOON ATTORNEY
      GSWTFC:  1:50.30  1984        Regis Humphrey, Denver, CO                 
National Rec:  1:46.45  5/31/1996   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, California
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    506 Hartle, Nick                  SR Nevada              1:50.35 
  2    409 Graham, David                 FR Arizona             1:51.10 
  3    644 Henderson, Blair              JR St. Louis           1:51.10 
  4    646 Henderson, Blair              SR Team Louisia        1:51.16 
  5    481 Jones, Charles                SO Missouri            1:51.43 
  6    682 Romero, Louis                 JR Texas               1:51.70 
  7    667 Ibarra, Chris                  0 Texas               1:52.00 
  8    721 Hansen, Jaxon                 SR Utah                1:53.53 
  9    718 Franco, Talem                 JR Utah                1:53.97 
 10    688 Uhr, Robert                    0 Texas               1:54.00 
 11    474 Uhr, Robert                   JR Lockhart            1:54.10 
 12    643 Shepperson, Clay              SR Oklahoma            1:54.67 
 13    458 Herbert, Khari                JR Florida             1:55.00 
 14    494 Carter, Jackson               SO Nevada              1:55.47 
 15    553 Dias, Randy                    0 New Mexico          1:55.47 
 16    708 Brewer, Andrew                SO Utah                1:55.50 
 17    414 Jackson, Cody                 FR Arizona             1:55.54 
 18    621 Schoaf, Ike                    0 New Mexico          1:55.66 
 19    515 Priego, Nick                  SR Nevada              1:55.97 
 20    706 Blauer, Ammon                 SR Utah                1:56.67 
 21    469 Koch, Lucas                   SR Kansas              1:57.00 
 22    687 Torres, Ricardo                0 Texas               1:57.00 
 23    489 Stewart, Nicholas             JR Missouri            1:57.00 
 24    488 Stephens, Taylor              SO Missouri            1:57.90 
 25    732 Morgan, Jake                  SR Utah                1:58.00 
 26    608 Ramirez, Gilbert               0 New Mexico          1:58.11 
 27    565 Gonzales, Andres               0 New Mexico          1:58.21 
 28    437 Yanez, Jose                   FR Arizona             1:58.60 
 29    558 Enyert, Dustin                 0 New Mexico          1:58.67 
 30    508 Hilt, Tyler                   SR Nevada              1:58.68 
 31    406 Dink, Tyler                   JR Arizona             1:58.77 
 32    528 Beach, AJ                      0 New Mexico          1:58.78 
 33    561 Fernandez, Rolando             0 New Mexico          1:59.16 
 34    609 Reardon, Sean                  0 New Mexico          1:59.29 
 35    541 Brunson, Douglas               0 New Mexico          1:59.50 
 36    704 Bastian, Dylan                SR Utah                1:59.87 
 37    483 Jones, Tavion                 SR Missouri            2:00.00 
 38    618 Ruggles, John Wayne            0 New Mexico          2:00.05 
 39    638 Monaghan, Alex                SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 
Event 21  Boys 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:55 PM
 Sponsor: In Memory of John Baker
      GSWTFC:  3:50.24  1988        Ian Alsen, Northridge, CA                  
National Rec:  3:38.26  5/27/2001   Alan Webb, Reston, Virginia                
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    473 Moore, Nate                   SR Lockhart            4:02.90 
  2    489 Stewart, Nicholas             JR Missouri            4:04.00 
  3    469 Koch, Lucas                   SR Kansas              4:05.00 
  4    709 Brower, Austin                SO Utah                4:06.24 
  5    716 Faux, Isaac                   SO Utah                4:06.25 
  6    708 Brewer, Andrew                SO Utah                4:06.45 
  7    501 Esquivel, Eddie               SO Nevada              4:07.00 
  8    484 Mooneyham, Chris              JR Missouri            4:09.00 
  9    748 Werner, Chance                SR Utah                4:10.00 
 10    437 Yanez, Jose                   FR Arizona             4:11.00 
 11    665 Hatcher, Regan                JR Texas               4:11.00 
 12    740 Patey, Paxton                 JR Utah                4:12.00 
 13    452 Thomas, Graham                SR Dulce               4:15.00 
 14    500 Espino, George                SO Nevada              4:15.00 
 15    479 Haumann, Kyler                JR Missouri            4:17.47 
 16    675 Moore, Nate                   JR Texas               4:20.00 
 17    502 Forman, Cody                  JR Nevada              4:20.40 
 18    625 Thomas, Jackson                0 New Mexico          4:21.48 
 19    546 Chavez, Alonzo                 0 New Mexico          4:22.79 
 20    609 Reardon, Sean                  0 New Mexico          4:23.51 
 21    568 Graham, Thomas                 0 New Mexico          4:23.62 
 22    587 Lucario, Brandon               0 New Mexico          4:26.57 
 23    621 Schoaf, Ike                    0 New Mexico          4:26.90 
 24    541 Brunson, Douglas               0 New Mexico          4:29.21 
 25    509 Holland, Jake                 FR Nevada              4:30.00 
 26    638 Monaghan, Alex                SR Oklahoma                 NT 
 
Event 23  Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 8:20 PM
 Sponsor: Heart and Sole
      GSWTFC:  8:55.37  1978        Don Janicki, Mesa, AZ                      
National Rec:  8:36.30  6/7/1979    Jeff Nelson, Burbank, California           
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    722 Heslington, Jacob             JR Utah                9:17.34 
  2    731 Mock, Jerrell                 JR Utah                9:17.75 
  3    625 Thomas, Jackson                0 New Mexico          9:22.69 
  4    734 Morrison, Mack                SR Utah                9:23.00 
  5    711 Cross, Jordan                 JR Utah                9:27.00 
  6    484 Mooneyham, Chris              JR Missouri            9:28.00 
  7    545 Castillo, Zach                SR New Mexico          9:29.20 
  8    469 Koch, Lucas                   SR Kansas              9:45.00 
  9    586 Longly, Reed                   0 New Mexico          9:45.26 
 10    585 Long, Ethan                    0 New Mexico          9:47.04 
 11    563 Flores, Aaron                 SR New Mexico          9:47.17 
 12    604 Pineda, Seraiah                0 New Mexico          9:47.78 
 13    501 Esquivel, Eddie               SO Nevada              9:50.10 
 14    499 Ekanger, Alan                 JR Nevada              9:53.30 
 15    546 Chavez, Alonzo                 0 New Mexico          9:57.46 
 16    510 Holland, Josh                 FR Nevada             10:02.92 
 17    500 Espino, George                SO Nevada             10:03.90 
 18    684 Splawn, Reid                   0 Texas              10:05.00 
 19    529 Beausoleil, Chase              0 New Mexico         10:16.00 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 3:15 PM
 Sponsor: Yates Petroleum Artesia, New Mexico
      GSWTFC:  13.35  2009        Wayne Davis, Raleigh, North Carolina         
National Rec:  13.30  5/26/1990   Chris Nelloms, Dayton, Ohio                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    455 Burns, Artie                  JR Florida               13.35 
  2    648 Lamers, Josh                  SR Team Louisia          13.86 
  3    657 Brown, Tony                   SO Texas                 13.87 
  4    683 Sottak, Raymond               JR Texas                 14.10 
  5    703 Williams, Devon               SR Unattached            14.18 
  6    456 Dix, Maurice                  JR Florida               14.19 
  7    673 Mcbride, Justin               JR Texas                 14.20 
  8    449 Mielke, Josh                  SR Colorado              14.30 
  9    424 Perkins, Paul                 FR Arizona               14.37 
 10    526 Arroyo, Jesse                  0 New Mexico            14.62 
 11    416 Mayfield, Tevin               FR Arizona               14.69 
 12    412 Harris, Deddrick              JR Arizona               14.70 
 13    465 DuVall, Jonathan              JR Kansas                14.70 
 14    681 Richter, Rainier               0 Texas                 14.70 
 15    422 Newman, Wayne                 FR Arizona               14.77 
 16    713 Dopp, Cameron                 SO Utah                  14.89 
 17    410 Grant, Robert                 SO Arizona               14.92 
 18    689 Warren, John                  SO Texas                 14.99 
 19    423 Oestman, Chris                FR Arizona               14.99 
 20    714 Dortch, Caden                 SR Utah                  15.00 
 21    733 Morley, J.J.                  SR Utah                  15.05 
 22    462 Braiman, Adebayo              SR Kansas                15.06 
 23    461 Braimah, Ayodele              SR Kansas                15.10 
 24    505 Gordon, Bryson                SR Nevada                15.14 
 25    659 Fields, Devin                 JR Texas                 15.23 
 26    656 Brown, Shedrick                0 Texas                 15.59 
 27    517 Sanchez, Zack                 SR Nevada                15.90 
 28    514 Nelson, Matt                  JR Nevada                16.00 
 29    504 Gonzaque, Royce               SR Nevada                16.74 
 30    685 Thomas, Justin                 0 Texas                    NT 
 
Event 15  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:20 PM
 Sponsor: Diane Cook
      GSWTFC:  35.47  2007        Robert Griffin III, Copperas, TX             
National Rec:  35.02  6/5/2009    Reggie Wyatt, Riverside, CA                  
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    455 Burns, Artie                  JR Florida               36.06 
  2    456 Dix, Maurice                  JR Florida               37.03 
  3    657 Brown, Tony                   SO Texas                 37.32 
  4    424 Perkins, Paul                 FR Arizona               37.35 
  5    449 Mielke, Josh                  SR Colorado              37.40 
  6    703 Williams, Devon               SR Unattached            37.45 
  7    674 McCoy, Tommy                  JR Texas                 37.79 
  8    410 Grant, Robert                 SO Arizona               38.13 
  9    555 Dorsey, Cheyne                 0 New Mexico            38.29 
 10    412 Harris, Deddrick              JR Arizona               38.40 
 11    442 Hitchcock, Brandon            SR Colorado              38.40 
 12    461 Braimah, Ayodele              SR Kansas                38.50 
 13    713 Dopp, Cameron                 SO Utah                  38.52 
 14    597 Mudada, Mustafa                0 New Mexico            38.55 
 15    462 Braiman, Adebayo              SR Kansas                38.80 
 16    416 Mayfield, Tevin               FR Arizona               38.81 
 17    733 Morley, J.J.                  SR Utah                  38.86 
 18    444 Jenkins, Lorne                JR Colorado              38.90 
 19    673 Mcbride, Justin               JR Texas                 39.00 
 20    465 DuVall, Jonathan              JR Kansas                39.00 
 21    467 Hammond, Trenton              SR Kansas                39.00 
 22    445 Leachman, Hunter              SR Colorado              39.10 
 23    422 Newman, Wayne                 FR Arizona               39.20 
 24    714 Dortch, Caden                 SR Utah                  39.24 
 25    423 Oestman, Chris                FR Arizona               39.28 
 26    426 Senior, Brandon               FR Arizona               39.54 
 27    451 Strobel, Josh                 JR Colorado              39.80 
 28    517 Sanchez, Zack                 SR Nevada                39.94 
 29    505 Gordon, Bryson                SR Nevada                40.68 
 30    504 Gonzaque, Royce               SR Nevada                40.81 
 31    514 Nelson, Matt                  JR Nevada                40.89 
 32    430 Stokes, Quincy                FR Arizona               40.90 
 33    656 Brown, Shedrick                0 Texas                 40.96 
 34    712 Diaz, Tyler                   JR Utah                  41.37 
 35    685 Thomas, Justin                 0 Texas                    NT 
 36    687 Torres, Ricardo                0 Texas                    NT 
 
Event 25  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 7:55 PM
 Sponsor: Dr. ANN DEHART
      GSWTFC:  6:05.06  6/6/2008    Ben Johnson, New Mexico                    
National Rec:  5:18.50  6/23/2004   Galen Rupp, Portland, OR                   
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    473 Moore, Nate                   SR Lockhart            5:56.59 
  2    675 Moore, Nate                   JR Texas               6:16.00 
  3    734 Morrison, Mack                SR Utah                6:17.00 
  4    730 Mitchell, Chuk                JR Utah                6:39.31 
  5    719 Gunther, Benson               JR Utah                6:53.26 
  6    721 Hansen, Jaxon                 SR Utah                7:00.00 
  7    724 Ingalls, Thomas               SR Utah                7:00.00 
  8    684 Splawn, Reid                   0 Texas               8:00.00 
  9    560 Farrell, Jordan                0 New Mexico               NT 
 10    589 McCabe, Tony                   0 New Mexico               NT 
 11    628 Via, Jesse                     0 New Mexico               NT 
 12    631 Wood, Joe                      0 New Mexico               NT 
 13    607 Purcella, Corey                0 New Mexico               NT 
 14    489 Stewart, Nicholas             JR Missouri                 NT 
 15    612 Rivas, Julian                  0 New Mexico               NT 
 16    595 Miller, Ben                    0 New Mexico               NT 
 17    559 Espinosa, Ramiro               0 New Mexico               NT 
 18    585 Long, Ethan                    0 New Mexico               NT 
 19    588 Mayoral, Jared                 0 New Mexico               NT 
 
Event 59  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay MIDDLE SCHL
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:20 PM
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Immanuel Lutheran  'A'                                    NT 
  2  Sandia Prep  'A'                                          NT 
  3  Annunciation  'A'                                         NT 
  4  Bosque Prep  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 5:20 PM
 Sponsor: Bob Sepulveda
      GSWTFC:  39.35  2003        Texas                                        
National Rec:  39.76  5/15/1998   Ft. Worth, Texas, Texas                      
                      Wesley, Clopton, Franklin, Wesley                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  All Star  'A'                                          39.00 
     1) 401 Armstrong, Trae SR          2) 457 Hall, Arman SR             
     3) 652 Acy, Tremayne JR            4) 664 Hall, Abraham SR           
  2  Unattached  'A'                                        39.00 
     1) 695 Acy, Tremayne JR            2) 696 Armstrong, Trae SR         
     3) 700 Hall, Arman SR              4) 699 Hall, Abraham SR           
  3  Arizona  'A'                                           39.90 
     1) 433 White, Travonn FR           2) 431 Trotter, Ben FR            
     3) 415 Lucas, Paul FR              4) 420 Moore, Kejavon FR          
  4  Utah  'A'                                              40.00 
     1) 705 Benson, Jake SR             2) 717 Fortin, Seth JR            
     3) 739 Palmer, Sage SR             4) 741 Peterson, Jordan SR        
  5  Texas  'A'                                             40.14 
     1) 670 Jazdyk, Steven SO           2) 656 Brown, Shedrick 0          
     3) 681 Richter, Rainier 0          4) 659 Fields, Devin JR           
  6  Texas  'B'                                             40.64 
     1) 683 Sottak, Raymond JR          2) 652 Acy, Tremayne JR           
     3) 657 Brown, Tony SO              4) 661 Fulks, Kyle SR             
  7  Colorado  'A'                                          40.75 
     1) 448 Meyer, Ben SR               2) 440 Carodine, Tony SR          
     3) 443 Isiguzo, Enyinna SR         4) 447 Mead, Alex JR              
  8  Team Louisiana  'A'                                    41.00 
     1) 650 Lewis, Chris SR             2) 649 Larkins, Micah SR          
     3) 651 Wilson, Brandon SR          4) 648 Lamers, Josh SR            
  9  Kansas  'A'                                            41.50 
     1) 460 Berndt, DayShawn SR         2) 462 Braiman, Adebayo SR        
     3) 463 Davis, Mark SR              4) 465 DuVall, Jonathan JR        
 10  New Mexico  'A'                                        41.50 
     1) 622 Searcy-Ortega, Joe SR       2) 606 Pritchett, Daizhon 0       
     3) 557 Ensien, Devin 0             4) 577 Jordan, Romell 0           
 11  Missouri  'A'                                          41.50 
     1) 486 Rollins, Jaron SR           2) 487 Rollins, Naron SR          
     3) 480 Ingram, Jared SR            4) 478 Blanton, Cameron SR        
 12  Nevada  'A'                                            41.72 
     1) 512 Luna, Diamante SO           2) 491 Bibbs, Chris SR            
     3) 511 Johnson, Charles SR         4) 495 Charles, Isaiah SR         
 13  New Mexico  'B'                                        42.03 
     1) 571 Herrera, Aaron 0            2) 532 Berryman, CJ 0             
     3) 617 Roybal, Josh SR             4) 601 Pattyn, Christian 0        
 14  Colorado  'B'                                          42.15 
     1) 446 Manzaneres, Dillon SR       2) 444 Jenkins, Lorne JR          
     3) 450 Ragin, Aaron SR             4) 445 Leachman, Hunter SR        
 15  New Mexico  'C'                                        42.30 
     1) 616 Rowe, Cornelius 0           2) 583 Lintz, Isaiah 0            
     3) 591 McKnight, Kameron 0         4) 630 Williams, CJ 0             
 16  Abq Special Olympics  'A'                                 NT 
 
Event 30  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 8:10 PM
      GSWTFC:  1:23.38              Texas                                      
National Rec:  1:23.31  5/30/1998   Wyatt, Ft. Worth, TX, Texas                
                        Wesley, Clopton, Franklin, Wesley                 
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas  'A'                                           1:23.00 
     1) 656 Brown, Shedrick 0           2) 674 McCoy, Tommy JR            
     3) 681 Richter, Rainier 0          4) 666 Hooks, Warren 0            
  2  Utah  'A'                                            1:26.00 
     1) 705 Benson, Jake SR             2) 741 Peterson, Jordan SR        
     3) 735 Muirbrook, Kevin SR         4) 732 Morgan, Jake SR            
  3  New Mexico  'A'                                      1:26.31 
     1) 539 Brown, Mike 0               2) 531 Berger, Charles 0          
     3) 617 Roybal, Josh SR             4) 571 Herrera, Aaron 0           
  4  New Mexico  'B'                                      1:26.40 
     1) 575 Johnson, Zach 0             2) 606 Pritchett, Daizhon 0       
     3) 619 Russo, John 0               4) 633 Zamora, Santana 0          
  5  Team Louisiana  'A'                                  1:27.00 
     1) 650 Lewis, Chris SR             2) 648 Lamers, Josh SR            
     3) 646 Henderson, Blair SR         4) 651 Wilson, Brandon SR         
  6  Missouri  'A'                                        1:27.50 
     1) 476 Anderson, Daniel JR         2) 478 Blanton, Cameron SR        
     3) 482 Jones, David JR             4) 480 Ingram, Jared SR           
  7  Nevada  'A'                                          1:28.07 
     1) 512 Luna, Diamante SO           2) 516 Pumphrey, Donnel JR        
     3) 495 Charles, Isaiah SR          4) 491 Bibbs, Chris SR            
  8  Kansas  'A'                                          1:30.00 
     1) 460 Berndt, DayShawn SR         2) 462 Braiman, Adebayo SR        
     3) 465 DuVall, Jonathan JR         4) 463 Davis, Mark SR             
 
Event 32  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 9:10 PM
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC:  3:06.73  2007        Texas                                      
National Rec:  3:07.40  4/6/1985    Austin, Texas                              
                        Graham, Marsh, Kelly, Thomas                      
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Unattached  'A'                                      3:05.00 
     1) 702 Newton, Michael SR          2) 697 Burns, Artie SR            
     3) 696 Armstrong, Trae SR          4) 700 Hall, Arman SR             
  2  All Star  'A'                                        3:05.00 
     1) 702 Newton, Michael SR          2) 455 Burns, Artie JR            
     3) 401 Armstrong, Trae SR          4) 457 Hall, Arman SR             
  3  Texas  'B'                                           3:12.00 
     1) 655 Brown, Curtis JR            2) 668 Janise, Eric SR            
     3) 674 McCoy, Tommy JR             4) 673 Mcbride, Justin JR         
  4  Utah  'A'                                            3:14.00 
     1) 727 Lambourne, Clay SO          2) 728 Lambourne, Cole SR         
     3) 707 Bluth, Michael SO           4) 732 Morgan, Jake SR            
  5  Colorado  'A'                                        3:14.13 
     1) 449 Mielke, Josh SR             2) 444 Jenkins, Lorne JR          
     3) 445 Leachman, Hunter SR         4) 442 Hitchcock, Brandon SR      
  6  New Mexico  'A'                                      3:15.00 
     1) 534 Brooks, Tyler SR            2) 614 Rizvi, Assad 0             
     3) 532 Berryman, CJ 0              4) 580 Kline, Chris 0             
  7  Oklahoma  'A'                                        3:15.01 
     1) 638 Monaghan, Alex SR           2) 640 Robinson, Bryce SR         
     3) 642 Scott, Magnus SR            4) 643 Shepperson, Clay SR        
  8  Arizona  'A'                                         3:15.80 
     1) 415 Lucas, Paul FR              2) 412 Harris, Deddrick JR        
     3) 426 Senior, Brandon FR          4) 430 Stokes, Quincy FR          
  9  Utah  'B'                                            3:16.00 
     1) 713 Dopp, Cameron SO            2) 725 Jenkins, Justin SR         
     3) 735 Muirbrook, Kevin SR         4) 746 Walker, Brandon SO         
 10  New Mexico  'B'                                      3:16.00 
     1) 549 Cordova, Dillon 0           2) 531 Berger, Charles 0          
     3) 567 Gonzales, Josh 0            4) 605 Prince, Shawn 0            
 11  Colorado  'B'                                        3:16.22 
     1) 441 Ebbers, Austin JR           2) 446 Manzaneres, Dillon SR      
     3) 450 Ragin, Aaron SR             4) 451 Strobel, Josh JR           
 12  Texas  'A'                                           3:17.00 
     1) 677 Muhammad-Irvin, Daven 0     2) 673 Mcbride, Justin JR         
     3) 685 Thomas, Justin 0            4) 666 Hooks, Warren 0            
 13  Missouri  'A'                                        3:18.00 
     1) 476 Anderson, Daniel JR         2) 480 Ingram, Jared SR           
     3) 481 Jones, Charles SO           4) 488 Stephens, Taylor SO        
 14  Nevada  'A'                                          3:19.89 
     1) 507 Henderson, James SR         2) 514 Nelson, Matt JR            
     3) 512 Luna, Diamante SO           4) 506 Hartle, Nick SR            
 15  Utah  'C'                                            3:20.00 
     1) 706 Blauer, Ammon SR            2) 716 Faux, Isaac SO             
     3) 718 Franco, Talem JR            4) 704 Bastian, Dylan SR          
 16  Missouri  'B'                                        3:20.00 
     1) 483 Jones, Tavion SR            2) 490 Williams, James JR         
     3) 482 Jones, David JR             4) 478 Blanton, Cameron SR        
 17  Kansas  'A'                                          3:20.00 
     1) 460 Berndt, DayShawn SR         2) 463 Davis, Mark SR             
     3) 466 Granillo, Osvaldo SR        4) 470 Powell, Rhys JR            
 
Event 34  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 8:35 PM
 Sponsor: United States Marine Corp
      GSWTFC:  7:40.35  2003        New Mexico                                 
National Rec:  7:30.67  4/25/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA, Charlottesv
                        Bradley,Vrhovac, noble, Kostelac                  
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Utah  'A'                                            7:38.00 
     1) 718 Franco, Talem JR            2) 708 Brewer, Andrew SO          
     3) 716 Faux, Isaac SO              4) 706 Blauer, Ammon SR           
  2  New Mexico  'A'                                      7:40.00 
     1) 523 Anaya, Austin SR            2) 553 Dias, Randy 0              
     3) 528 Beach, AJ 0                 4) 565 Gonzales, Andres 0         
  3  Utah  'B'                                            7:41.00 
     1) 748 Werner, Chance SR           2) 722 Heslington, Jacob JR       
     3) 732 Morgan, Jake SR             4) 740 Patey, Paxton JR           
  4  Nevada  'A'                                          7:44.00 
     1) 500 Espino, George SO           2) 508 Hilt, Tyler SR             
     3) 494 Carter, Jackson SO          4) 506 Hartle, Nick SR            
  5  Texas  'A'                                           7:45.00 
     1) 667 Ibarra, Chris 0             2) 682 Romero, Louis JR           
     3) 687 Torres, Ricardo 0           4) 688 Uhr, Robert 0              
  6  Missouri  'A'                                        7:45.00 
     1) 488 Stephens, Taylor SO         2) 481 Jones, Charles SO          
     3) 490 Williams, James JR          4) 483 Jones, Tavion SR           
  7  Arizona  'A'                                         7:58.00 
     1) 409 Graham, David FR            2) 406 Dink, Tyler JR             
     3) 414 Jackson, Cody FR            4) 437 Yanez, Jose FR             
  8  Utah  'C'                                            8:00.00 
     1) 704 Bastian, Dylan SR           2) 711 Cross, Jordan JR           
     3) 731 Mock, Jerrell JR            4) 709 Brower, Austin SO          
  9  New Mexico  'B'                                           NT 
     1) 572 Hicks, Glenn 0              2) 632 Wright, Sal SR             
     3) 554 Dominguez, Juan 0           4) 561 Fernandez, Rolando 0       
 10  Texas  'B'                                                NT 
     1) 671 Kirby, DJ SR                2) 677 Muhammad-Irvin, Daven 0    
     3) 665 Hatcher, Regan JR           4) 668 Janise, Eric SR            
 
Event 57  Boys Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 9:00 PM
 COPPER CAFE
National Rec:  56.32  5/17/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC, Westside, Anderson, S
                      Martin, B. Brown, M.Brown, Ma Brown               
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Texas  'A'                                                NT 
  2  Team Illinois  'A'                                        NT 
  3  Utah  'A'                                                 NT 
  4  Texas  'B'                                                NT 
  5  Missouri  'B'                                             NT 
  6  Missouri  'A'                                             NT 
  7  New Mexico  'A'                                           NT 
  8  Nevada  'A'                                               NT 
 
Event 36  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:30 PM
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC:  7-02.50  2010        David Smith                                
National Rec:     7-07  7/18/2002   Andra Manson, Brenham, Texas               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    459 Smith, Teray                  SR Florida             6-08.00 
  2    725 Jenkins, Justin               SR Utah                6-06.00 
  3    710 Cole, Jayson                  SR Utah                6-06.00 
  4    537 Brown, Javon                   0 New Mexico          6-05.00 
  5    623 Stockton, Garret               0 New Mexico          6-04.00 
  6    535 Brown, Conner                  0 New Mexico          6-04.00 
  7    454 Moore, Michael                SR Eastside            6-03.00 
  8    729 Lee, Nathan                   JR Utah                6-02.00 
  9    592 Meaira, Marcus                 0 New Mexico          6-02.00 
 
Event 38  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 4:00 PM
      GSWTFC:  17-02.75  2011        Reese Watson                              
National Rec:     18-03  6/15/2003   Tommy Skipper, Sandy, Oregon              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    690 Watson, Reese                 SR Texas              17-00.00 
  2    429 Starkey, Garrett              FR Arizona            17-00.00 
  3    653 Barber, Shawnacy              SR Texas              16-06.00 
  4    413 Hiett, Nathan                 FR Arizona            16-05.00 
  5    645 Duvio, Dylan                     Team Louisia       16-02.75 
  6    678 Murphree, Daven                0 Texas              16-00.00 
  7    503 Fulmer, Tanner                SR Nevada             15-08.00 
  8    639 Pasque, Colin                 JR Oklahoma           15-06.00 
  9    662 Gill, Mason                    0 Texas              15-02.00 
 10    411 Haddock, Bo                   JR Arizona            15-02.00 
 11    547 Chavez, James                 SR New Mexico         15-01.00 
 12    446 Manzaneres, Dillon            SR Colorado           15-00.25 
 13    747 Watson, Zach                  SR Utah               15-00.00 
 14    726 Kalinin, Mitchell             JR Utah               14-08.00 
 15    680 Poth, Barrett                 SO Texas              14-06.00 
 16    611 Ritter, James                 SR New Mexico         14-06.00 
 17    419 Miller, Jack                  FR Arizona            14-06.00 
 18    427 Smith, Cody                   FR Arizona            14-06.00 
 19    435 Williams, Keith               SR Arizona            14-03.00 
 20    663 Gmitter, Augie                 0 Texas              14-00.00 
 21    691 Weinberg, Whit                 0 Texas              14-00.00 
 22    750 Romero, Lucas                 SR Valencia           14-00.00 
 23    669 Jaroszewski, Luke              0 Texas              14-00.00 
 24    615 Romero, Lucas                  0 New Mexico         14-00.00 
 25    428 Sopeland, Levi                SR Arizona            13-09.00 
 26    421 Munsey, James                 FR Arizona            13-06.00 
 27    564 Forebush, Daniel               0 New Mexico         13-06.00 
 28    626 Thomas, Ryan                   0 New Mexico         13-06.00 
 29    720 Halterman, Sean               JR Utah               13-06.00 
 30    492 Brillant, Michael             SR Nevada             13-06.00 
 31    519 Tilley, Austin                SO Nevada             13-04.00 
 32    497 Crieger, Nate                 JR Nevada             13-03.00 
 33    576 Jones, Kent                    0 New Mexico         13-00.00 
 34    624 Sward, Jeffery                SR New Mexico         13-00.00 
 35    556 Draper, Colton                 0 New Mexico         13-00.00 
 36    582 Lindsey, Bailey               SR New Mexico         11-00.00 
 37    636 Lookout, Dillon               SR Oklahoma                 NH 
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:00 PM
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC:  25-10.75  2009        Bryce Lamb, Chandler, Arizona             
National Rec:     26-10  6/27/2009   Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX              
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    433 White, Travonn                FR Arizona            24-10.50 
  2    659 Fields, Devin                 JR Texas              24-04.25 
  3    676 Moss, Brandon                 JR Texas              24-01.00 
  4    440 Carodine, Tony                SR Colorado           23-08.75 
  5    431 Trotter, Ben                  FR Arizona            23-08.00 
  6    530 Benally, Jacob                 0 New Mexico         23-04.00 
  7    679 Obi, Felix                    SR Texas              23-02.50 
  8    692 Williamson, Colby             JR Texas              23-01.75 
  9    493 Carrell, Arphaxed             JR Nevada             23-01.00 
 10    583 Lintz, Isaiah                  0 New Mexico         22-11.75 
 11    654 Bates, KeAndre                SO Texas              22-11.00 
 12    574 Jackson, Joseph                0 New Mexico         22-07.00 
 13    736 Nelson, Daulton               SR Utah               22-06.00 
 14    417 Mcclain, Heydon               FR Arizona            22-05.50 
 15    444 Jenkins, Lorne                JR Colorado           22-03.75 
 16    552 Davis, Camden                  0 New Mexico         22-03.00 
 17    513 Luna, Diamonte                SO Nevada             22-03.00 
 18    495 Charles, Isaiah               SR Nevada             22-02.00 
 19    729 Lee, Nathan                   JR Utah               22-02.00 
 20    619 Russo, John                    0 New Mexico         22-01.00 
 21    738 Pace, Jaden                   SR Utah               22-01.00 
 22    442 Hitchcock, Brandon            SR Colorado           21-11.75 
 23    591 McKnight, Kameron              0 New Mexico         21-11.00 
 24    537 Brown, Javon                   0 New Mexico         21-10.50 
 25    551 Corley, Casius                 0 New Mexico         21-10.00 
 26    511 Johnson, Charles              SR Nevada             21-09.50 
 27    486 Rollins, Jaron                SR Missouri           21-08.50 
 28    538 Brown, Kale                    0 New Mexico         21-06.50 
 29    573 Jackson, Drew                  0 New Mexico         21-06.00 
 30    522 Zinnamon, Fharhaad            SR Nevada             21-05.50 
 31    521 Worthington, Lantz            SO Nevada             21-02.50 
 
Event 42  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:00 PM
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc. - John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC:  51-00.25  2008        Will Clay, Phoenix, Arizona               
National Rec:  54-10.25  7/29/2004   Kenny Hall, Tara, Baton Rouge, Louis      
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    679 Obi, Felix                    SR Texas              50-11.25 
  2    659 Fields, Devin                 JR Texas              50-01.00 
  3    440 Carodine, Tony                SR Colorado           49-08.50 
  4    676 Moss, Brandon                 JR Texas              48-10.00 
  5    417 Mcclain, Heydon               FR Arizona            48-08.50 
  6    485 Price, Emmanuel               SR Missouri           48-05.00 
  7    689 Warren, John                  SO Texas              48-03.00 
  8    654 Bates, KeAndre                SO Texas              48-00.00 
  9    668 Janise, Eric                  SR Texas              47-09.00 
 10    522 Zinnamon, Fharhaad            SR Nevada             46-06.50 
 11    583 Lintz, Isaiah                  0 New Mexico         45-05.00 
 12    493 Carrell, Arphaxed             JR Nevada             44-06.50 
 13    442 Hitchcock, Brandon            SR Colorado           44-06.00 
 14    511 Johnson, Charles              SR Nevada             44-05.50 
 15    692 Williamson, Colby             JR Texas              44-05.25 
 16    486 Rollins, Jaron                SR Missouri           44-04.50 
 17    538 Brown, Kale                    0 New Mexico         44-00.00 
 18    544 Cass, Kamal                    0 New Mexico         43-09.00 
 19    566 Gonzales, Isaac                0 New Mexico         43-06.00 
 20    524 Andrews, Isaiah                0 New Mexico         43-05.00 
 21    536 Brown, Jacob                   0 New Mexico         43-03.00 
 22    629 Wilder, LJ                     0 New Mexico         43-02.00 
 23    729 Lee, Nathan                   JR Utah               43-00.00 
 24    602 Paz, Adam                      0 New Mexico         43-00.00 
 25    453 Jackson, Jaleel               SR Eastside           42-08.00 
 26    736 Nelson, Daulton               SR Utah               42-00.00 
 27    738 Pace, Jaden                   SR Utah               42-00.00 
 28    430 Stokes, Quincy                FR Arizona            40-06.75 
 
Event 50  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 6:00 PM
 Sponsor: Paul Guiterrez
      GSWTFC:     68-10  2001        Kevin Bookout, Stroud, OK                 
National Rec:  81-03.25  6/16/1979   Michael Carter, Dallas, Texas             
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    468 Hocking, Blake                SR Kansas             62-09.00 
  2    404 Collins, Shawn                FR Arizona            58-10.25 
  3    475 Tauel, Talaiasi               SR Mesa               58-10.00 
  4    634 Farrow, Bo                    SR Oklahoma           58-02.00 
  5    472 Valentine, Deyton             JR Kansas             58-00.00 
  6    403 Colby, Travis                 FR Arizona            57-06.00 
  7    658 Cook, Austin                  JR Texas              57-00.00 
  8    533 Betts, Kenneth                SR New Mexico         56-07.50 
  9    637 McKnight, Derek               JR Oklahoma           56-03.00 
 10    600 Oluyitan, Alex                 0 New Mexico         56-01.00 
 11    641 Roddy, Kevin                  SO Oklahoma           55-04.00 
 12    715 Evans, Grant                  SR Utah               54-11.50 
 13    660 Finke, Tyler                  JR Texas              54-06.00 
 14    594 Milar, Jonathan                0 New Mexico         53-11.50 
 15    496 Cody, Jared                   SR Nevada             53-03.50 
 16    400 Alexander, Anfernee           FR Arizona            53-03.00 
 17    584 Loidoit, Chris                 0 New Mexico         53-02.00 
 18    438 Baca, Sam                     JR Colorado           53-00.00 
 19    570 Hathcock, Jeremy              SR New Mexico         52-00.25 
 20    540 Brown, Torion                  0 New Mexico         51-01.50 
 21    548 Chavez, Tanner                 0 New Mexico         50-10.00 
 22    723 Hull, Spencer                 SR Utah               50-00.00 
 23    542 Budick, Mike                   0 New Mexico         49-09.50 
 24    569 Hatfield, Tim                  0 New Mexico         49-07.00 
 25    742 Peterson, Ryan                SR Utah               44-00.00 
 26    464 Dunn, Robert                  FR Kansas                   ND 
 27    635 Hamilton, Grant               SR Oklahoma                 ND 
 
Event 44  Boys Discus Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 3:00 PM
 Sponsor: Hertz
      GSWTFC:  216-02  1987        Kamy Keshmiri, Reno, NV                     
National Rec:  236-06  4/25/2009   Mason Finley, Buena Vista, Co               
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    635 Hamilton, Grant               SR Oklahoma             191-09 
  2    658 Cook, Austin                  JR Texas                180-05 
  3    634 Farrow, Bo                    SR Oklahoma             178-05 
  4    405 Creamer, Maxwell              FR Arizona              173-03 
  5    407 Foley, Michael                FR Arizona              173-00 
  6    403 Colby, Travis                 FR Arizona              172-10 
  7    472 Valentine, Deyton             JR Kansas               170-00 
  8    627 Torrez, Andrew                 0 New Mexico           165-03 
  9    468 Hocking, Blake                SR Kansas               165-00 
 10    737 Nielson, Jake                 SR Utah                 164-10 
 11    594 Milar, Jonathan                0 New Mexico        162-11.50 
 12    641 Roddy, Kevin                  SO Oklahoma             159-11 
 13    400 Alexander, Anfernee           FR Arizona              157-01 
 14    660 Finke, Tyler                  JR Texas                154-02 
 15    579 Kemp, Justin                   0 New Mexico           153-08 
 16    599 Newell, Jacob                  0 New Mexico           151-11 
 17    496 Cody, Jared                   SR Nevada               151-08 
 18    533 Betts, Kenneth                SR New Mexico           151-05 
 19    598 Munoz, Zack                    0 New Mexico           150-06 
 20    600 Oluyitan, Alex                 0 New Mexico           148-10 
 21    581 Lewis, Chris                   0 New Mexico           146-07 
 22    743 Porcaro, Skyler               SR Utah                 146-05 
 23    637 McKnight, Derek               JR Oklahoma             146-02 
 24    543 Caro, Leonel                  JR New Mexico           144-08 
 25    438 Baca, Sam                     JR Colorado             143-09 
 26    715 Evans, Grant                  SR Utah              141-03.50 
 27    749 Whittaker, Jeff               JR Utah                 130-00 
 28    464 Dunn, Robert                  FR Kansas                   ND 
 
Event 46  Boys Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
Friday 6/1/2012 - 2:00 PM
 Sponsor: TRISH AND PAT PORTER
      GSWTFC:  205-02  1994        James Parker, Salt Lake City, Utah          
National Rec:  260-00  6/28/2008   Conor McCullough, Chaminade, West Hills,CA  
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    407 Foley, Michael                FR Arizona              64.00m 
  2    402 Beene, Jacob                  FR Arizona              51.79m 
  3    658 Cook, Austin                  JR Texas                47.57m 
  4    598 Munoz, Zack                    0 New Mexico               ND 
  5    543 Caro, Leonel                  JR New Mexico               ND 
  6    627 Torrez, Andrew                 0 New Mexico               ND 
  7    599 Newell, Jacob                  0 New Mexico               ND 
  8    464 Dunn, Robert                  FR Kansas                   ND 
  9    472 Valentine, Deyton             JR Kansas                   ND 
 10    620 Sanchez, Alvaro               SO New Mexico               ND 
 11    468 Hocking, Blake                SR Kansas                   ND 
 
Event 48  Boys Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 11:30 AM
 Sponsor: Clean and Simple, Inc. - John P. Haaland
      GSWTFC:  221-08  2010        Devin Bogert                                
National Rec:  241-11  11/12/1988  Tommi Viskari, Amsterdam, New York          
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    403 Colby, Travis                 FR Arizona              212-06 
  2    647 Jackson, DeMarcus                Team Louisia         205-07 
  3    743 Porcaro, Skyler               SR Utah                 198-10 
  4    562 Fitzpatrick, Jason             0 New Mexico           196-09 
  5    742 Peterson, Ryan                SR Utah                 193-00 
  6    737 Nielson, Jake                 SR Utah                 187-08 
  7    739 Palmer, Sage                  SR Utah                 183-06 
  8    744 Rowley, Jeff                  SO Utah              180-10.75 
  9    749 Whittaker, Jeff               JR Utah                 180-00 
 10    579 Kemp, Justin                   0 New Mexico           178-11 
 11    613 Rivera, Jesus                  0 New Mexico           178-05 
 12    694 Rivera, Jesus                 SR Texico               177-05 
 13    610 Reece, Brandon                 0 New Mexico           174-08 
 14    550 Cordova, Godfrey               0 New Mexico           170-11 
 15    745 Varney, Jake                  SR Utah                 169-02 
 16    525 Aragon, Michael                0 New Mexico           167-00 
 17    566 Gonzales, Isaac                0 New Mexico        165-04.50 
 18    672 Mahler, Wolf                  JR Texas                135-00 
 19    518 Stockton, Spencer             SR Nevada               112-05 
 20    464 Dunn, Robert                  FR Kansas                   ND 
 21    472 Valentine, Deyton             JR Kansas                   ND 
 22    693 Yow, Michael                  JR Texas                    ND 
 23    468 Hocking, Blake                SR Kansas                   ND 
 
Event 53  Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: CHIP SMITH
      GSWTFC:   7719  2009        Curtis Beach, Albuquerque,NM                 
National Rec:   7909  2009        Curtis Beach                                 
           Name                        Year School               Points           
===============================================================================
  1    672 Mahler, Wolf                  JR Texas                  6930 
  2    432 Walashek, Austin              SO Arizona                5808 
  3    446 Manzaneres, Dillon            SR Colorado               5750 
  4    670 Jazdyk, Steven                SO Texas                  5600 
  5    485 Price, Emmanuel               SR Missouri               5546 
  6    441 Ebbers, Austin                JR Colorado               5200 
  7    408 Gardner, Jared                SR Arizona                5162 
  8    436 Williams, Tanner              SR Arizona                5098 
  9    698 Dopp, Dillon                  SR Unattached             4800 
 10    701 Leutz, Dylan                  SR Unattached               NP 
 11    714 Dortch, Caden                 SR Utah                     NP 
 12    712 Diaz, Tyler                   JR Utah                     NP 
 13    703 Williams, Devon               SR Unattached               NP 
 14    502 Forman, Cody                  JR Nevada                   NP 
 15    624 Sward, Jeffery                SR New Mexico               NP 
 16    439 Bilderbeck, Samuel            JR Colorado                 NP 
 17    518 Stockton, Spencer             SR Nevada                   NP 
 18    527 Bassett, Cody                 JR New Mexico               NP 
 19    686 Toliver, Travis                0 Texas                    NP 
 20    564 Forebush, Daniel               0 New Mexico               NP 
 
Event 1  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Special Olym
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:30 PM
 Sponsor: J.D. Halle DDC PCS
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Schnepper, Evelynn             W Abq Special Olym         NT 
  2        Redman, Jenna                  W Abq Special Olym         NT 
  3        Vasquez, Luis                  M Abq Special Olym         NT 
  4        Treible, Robert                M Abq Special Olym         NT 
  5        Ayon, Andres                   M Abq Special Olym         NT 
  6        Assaad, Abe                    M Abq Special Olym         NT 
  7        Overmeyer, Geena               W Abq Special Olym         NT 
  8        Candelaria, Tina               W Abq Special Olym         NT 
 
Event 60  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Age Group
===============================================================================
Saturday 6/2/2012 - 2:00 PM
 Chris Haaland
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sons of Hermes  'B'                                       NT 
     1) Smith, Ausustina                2) Telles, Jake                   
     3) Telles, Olivia                  4) Brown, ryan                    
  2  Sons of Hermes  'A'                                       NT 
     1) Griffin, Isaiah                 2) Caston, Isaiah                 
     3) Brown, jaden                    4) Banks, Demetrius               
  3  Abq Athletics Track  'B'                                  NT 
     1) Beck, Kayla                     2) Beck, Miles                    
     3) Patten, Timothy                 4) Patten, Gailynn                
  4  Abq Athletics Track  'A'                                  NT 
     1) Beck, Esther                    2) Stafford, Kyra                 
     3) Stafford, Mia                   4) Stafford, Chloe                
  5  Cougar Track Club  'B'                                    NT 
     1) Streetz, Christopher            2) Dickey, Joren                  
     3) Portillo, Emilio                4) Thomas, hayden                 
  6  Cougar Track Club  'A'                                    NT 
     1) Burrup, Sydni                   2) Johnson, Kmaryn                
     3) Faulhaber, Ryann                4) Toys, Brianna                  
  7  Got Speed Track Club  'A'                                 NT 
     1) Brown, Krystal                  2) Madrid, Isabella               
     3) Monk, Trevelynn                 4) Nez, Taylor                    
  8  Cougar Track Club  'C'                                    NT 
     1) Lacey, Kyle                     2) Alvarado, Sergio               
     3) Hererra, Raven                  4) Real, Savreena