Print and Go Back ESPN.com: Track and XC [Print without images]

Friday, April 27, 2012
27th Eastern Relays

By Steve Underwood
ESPNHS.com

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2012 09:09 AM
                    Eastern Relays - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012                    
                    University of Louisville Cardinal Park                     
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Houston High School  'A'                             1:50.99 
  2  Oldham County  'A'                                   1:53.00 
  3  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       1:56.50 
  4  Central  'A'                                         1:57.00 
  5  New Albany High School  'A'                          1:58.99 
  6  North Oldham  'A'                                    2:00.00 
  7  Assumption  'A'                                      2:01.00 
  8  Fern Creek  'A'                                      2:05.00 
  9  Assumption  'B'                                      2:06.00 
 10  Assumption  'C'                                      2:10.00 
 11  Scott  'A'                                           2:11.27 
 12  John Glenn  'A'                                           NT 
 13  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                 NT 
 14  Male  'A'                                                 NT 
 15  North Hardin  'A'                                         NT 
 16  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                   NT 
 17  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                           NT 
 18  Bullitt East  'A'                                         NT 
 19  Atherton  'A'                                             NT 
 20  Meade County  'A'                                         NT 
 21  duPont Manual  'A'                                        NT 
 22  duPont Manual  'B'                                        NT 
 23  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                       NT 
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:33.00 
  2  St. Xavier  'A'                                      1:34.00 
  3  Male  'A'                                            1:34.01 
  4  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       1:36.00 
  5  St. Xavier  'B'                                      1:37.00 
  6  Houston High School  'A'                             1:37.33 
  7  Male  'B'                                            1:37.50 
  8  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                      1:38.00 
  9  Lancaster  'A'                                       1:38.80 
 10  Oldham County  'A'                                   1:39.00 
 11  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:39.00 
 12  Male  'C'                                            1:40.99 
 13  Scott  'A'                                           1:41.33 
 14  Central  'A'                                         1:44.00 
 15  John Glenn  'A'                                           NT 
 16  Meade County  'A'                                         NT 
 17  North Hardin  'A'                                         NT 
 18  Eastern  'B'                                              NT 
 19  St. Xavier  'C'                                           NT 
 20  Atherton  'A'                                             NT 
 21  Eastern  'A'                                              NT 
 22  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                       NT 
 23  duPont Manual  'A'                                        NT 
 24  Fern Creek  'B'                                           NT 
 25  Bullitt East  'A'                                         NT 
 
Event 3  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kitchen, Danielle             10 duPont Manua        7:48.00 
  2  Grubb, Celeste                11 Sovereign Gr        8:43.60 
  3  Hommrich, Samantha            12 Butler             10:00.00 
  4  Karas, Caterina               12 Martha Layne             NT 
  5  West, Danielle                11 Louisville B             NT 
  6  Beliles, Rachel               10 Muhlenberg C             NT 
  7  Mccaslin, Caroline            12 Assumption               NT 
  8  Reibel, Julia                  9 Assumption               NT 
  9  Patterson, Maddox              9 Sayre                    NT 
 10  Riopell, Elizabeth            11 Oldham Count             NT 
 11  Snelling, BreAnna             09 JEFF                     NT 
 12  Mullins, Haley                11 Oldham Count             NT 
 13  Bear, Chelsea                 10 Oldham Count             NT 
 14  Mullins, Hannah               11 Oldham Count             NT 
 15  Perkins, Katie                12 Floyd Centra             NT 
 16  Westerfield, Alicia           10 Apollo                   NT 
 17  Stanfield, Hannah             12 Warren Centr             NT 
 18  Mitchell, Mariah              10 Apollo                   NT 
 19  Burns, Leslie                  9 Apollo                   NT 
 20  Obryan, Holly                 -- Apollo                   NT 
 21  Guyton, Kyndel                10 Assumption               NT 
 22  Defler, Kenzley               10 Assumption               NT 
 23  Kaelin, Maggie                 9 Assumption               NT 
 24  Patton, Cat                   10 JEFF                     NT 
 25  Gavin, Maddie                 10 JEFF                     NT 
 26  Byrd, Jessica                 10 Assumption               NT 
 
Event 4  Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Short, Will                   12 duPont Manua        6:35.41 
  2  Boyett, Ronald                12 Houston High        6:40.00 
  3  Zachary, Austin               12 Eastern             6:40.00 
  4  Strand, Andreas               12 Lancaster           6:45.00 
  5  Barron, John                  11 Houston High        6:50.00 
  6  Erickson, Blake               12 Houston High        6:50.00 
  7  Sanderell, Luke               11 Lancaster           6:55.00 
  8  Thoele, Daniel                12 Eastern             6:55.00 
  9  Cummins, Luke                 11 North Oldham        7:00.00 
 10  Gardiner, David               10 North Oldham        7:00.00 
 11  Matthews, Allen               12 Butler              7:00.00 
 12  Southard, Daniel              10 Daviess Coun        7:02.68 
 13  Barber, Quinn                 12 Eastern             7:10.00 
 14  Hartlage, Joey                12 Butler              7:15.00 
 15  Atherton, Luke                12 Daviess Coun        7:15.00 
 16  Ruhs, Nolan                   10 North Oldham        7:15.00 
 17  Koksal, Andrew                10 Lancaster           7:15.00 
 18  Newcomer, Robbie              11 Louisville B        7:24.00 
 19  Zimmerman, Adam                9 North Oldham        8:00.00 
 20  Tarr, Reese                   10 Floyd Centra             NT 
 21  Lawrence, Chad                 9 Floyd Centra             NT 
 22  Graubner, Mark                12 Sovereign Gr             NT 
 23  White, Alex                   12 George Roger             NT 
 24  Montgomery, Kevin             12 Oldham Count             NT 
 25  Igns, Brandon                 11 North Hardin             NT 
 26  Rabeneck, Kendall             12 Oldham Count             NT 
 27  Fischer, Joel                 12 Oldham Count             NT 
 28  Weaver, Eddie                 12 North Hardin             NT 
 29  Weishaar, Luke                12 Oldham Count             NT 
 30  Epley, Caleb                  10 Sovereign Gr             NT 
 31  Breeds, Tyler                 11 North Hardin             NT 
 32  Greif, Miles                  10 Louisville B             NT 
 33  Taylor, Chris                 12 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 34  Lawton, Kaleb                 12 Male                     NT 
 35  Richardson, Conner            12 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 36  Beason, Jaryus                 9 Warren Centr             NT 
 37  Sorrels, Hayden               11 Muhlenberg C             NT 
 38  Adorno, Dominic                9 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 39  Deleon, Oscar                 11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 40  Meserve, Landon               11 Apollo                   NT 
 41  Kimbrell, Tj                  12 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 42  Hawes, Caleb                  11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 43  Curry, Alex                    9 Christian Ac             NT 
 44  Ross, Aj                       9 Christian Ac             NT 
 45  Wiseheart, Brandon            11 Bullitt East             NT 
 46  Knopp, Dylan                  10 Floyd Centra             NT 
 47  Doebbler, Zack                10 Floyd Centra             NT 
 48  Pereda, Lucas                 10 Warren Centr             NT 
 49  Brumleve, Josh                10 Atherton                 NT 
 50  Cowan, Dalton                  9 Warren Centr             NT 
 51  Montgomery, Michael            9 Bullitt East             NT 
 52  Green, Cole                    9 Bullitt East             NT 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fern Creek  'A'                                      2:05.00 
  2  McAuley High School  'A'                             4:24.00 
  3  Assumption  'A'                                      4:24.00 
  4  Oldham County  'A'                                   4:26.00 
  5  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       4:28.00 
  6  New Albany High School  'A'                          4:38.00 
  7  North Oldham  'A'                                    4:42.00 
  8  George Rogers Clark  'A'                                  NT 
  9  Male  'A'                                                 NT 
 10  John Glenn  'A'                                           NT 
 11  North Hardin  'A'                                         NT 
 12  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                                 NT 
 13  Meade County  'A'                                         NT 
 14  Scott  'A'                                                NT 
 15  Atherton  'B'                                             NT 
 16  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                           NT 
 17  Atherton  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Atherton  'C'                                             NT 
 19  duPont Manual  'B'                                        NT 
 20  duPont Manual  'A'                                        NT 
 21  Bullitt East  'A'                                         NT 
 22  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                       NT 
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:39.50 
  2  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                      3:19.00 
  3  Houston High School  'A'                             3:32.00 
  4  Male  'C'                                            3:37.07 
  5  Lancaster  'A'                                       3:39.00 
  6  St. Xavier  'A'                                      3:40.00 
  7  Oldham County  'A'                                   3:40.00 
  8  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       3:40.00 
  9  Male  'A'                                            3:40.57 
 10  Scott  'A'                                           3:48.20 
 11  Male  'B'                                            3:50.99 
 12  Meade County  'A'                                         NT 
 13  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                   NT 
 14  John Glenn  'A'                                           NT 
 15  North Hardin  'A'                                         NT 
 16  Bullitt East  'A'                                         NT 
 17  Atherton  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Central  'A'                                              NT 
 19  duPont Manual  'A'                                        NT 
 20  Fern Creek  'B'                                           NT 
 21  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                       NT 
 22  Daviess County  'A'                                       NT 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  O'Bannon, Kaysee              12 Louisville B          12.79 
  2  Mccarty, Mallory               9 Assumption            13.59 
  3  Casale, Katie                 12 Assumption            13.65 
  4  Taylor, Latocsha              11 Atherton              13.67 
  5  Ford, Fianna                  12 Louisville B          13.67 
  6  Amshoff, Elise                10 Assumption            13.75 
  7  Warrick, Jazmine               9 Louisville B          13.76 
  8  Stephens, Razjay               7 North Hardin          13.82 
  9  Singleton, Keyanna             9 Eastern               13.88 
 10  Lacey, Victoria                9 Houston High          13.93 
 11  Hall, Dyaman                  12 Louisville B          13.98 
 12  Williams, Taylor               9 Eastern               14.00 
 13  Taft, Domenique               10 North Hardin          14.04 
 14  Cromwell, Alex                10 Eastern               14.15 
 15  Dupree, Karlicia               9 Bullitt East          14.26 
 16  Schuyler, Whitney             10 Oldham Count          14.31 
 17  Wallace, Leandra               9 Houston High          14.32 
 18  Rowling, Kristen              11 Oldham Count          14.34 
 19  Ojala, Shania                  8 Bullitt East          14.36 
 20  Bentsen, Kamilla              10 Oldham Count          14.36 
 21  Barbee, Casarah                7 North Hardin          14.43 
 22  Tompkins, Mallory             10 Assumption            14.43 
 23  Mahone, Deavion                7 North Hardin          14.53 
 24  Fryman, Emily                 10 Bullitt East          14.54 
 25  Bell, Lindsay                 10 Assumption            14.64 
 26  Betz, Alyssa                   6 North Hardin          14.72 
 27  Hunter, Juliana               10 Houston High          14.82 
 28  Manning, Amanda               12 Oldham Count          14.84 
 29  Bundy, Madison                -- John Glenn            14.90 
 30  Meyers, Elysee                10 Houston High          15.03 
 31  Smith, Melisa                  9 Meade County          15.11 
 32  Ford, Laurie                  10 Louisville B          15.18 
 33  Riveranunez, Axia             11 North Hardin          15.19 
 34  Walters, Lakesha              11 North Hardin          15.23 
 35  Trexler, Riley                10 Atherton              15.26 
 36  Parker, Kristen                9 Assumption            15.51 
 37  Lucas, Christina              12 Eastern               15.62 
 38  Howard, Logan                 10 Eastern               15.84 
 39  Ward, Melleneze               10 North Hardin          16.22 
 40  Smith, Tashina                12 Eastern               16.34 
 41  Brinkman, Kelly               -- Assumption            16.34 
 42  Mayes, Mckenzie                9 Bullitt East          17.47 
 43  Coulter, Caylee               -- John Glenn            19.11 
 44  Hylton, Denaye                10 Louisville B             NT 
 45  Sowder, Vivian                11 Scott                    NT 
 46  Conner, Kristen               10 Louisville B             NT 
 47  Clemons, Lanisha              12 Louisville B             NT 
 48  Clark, Julie                   9 Louisville B             NT 
 49  Leach, Deonsha                10 Fern Creek               NT 
 50  Meyer, Leeann                 11 Scott                    NT 
 51  Watkins, Ashya                 9 Louisville B             NT 
 52  Strasser, Desiree             10 Louisville B             NT 
 53  Robinson, Genesis              9 East Jessami             NT 
 54  Kallmeyer, Holly               8 Scott                    NT 
 55  Lee, Mia                       9 Scott                    NT 
 56  Johnson, Cidnei               12 Louisville B             NT 
 57  Moore, Janay                  11 Louisville B             NT 
 58  Johnson, Brianna              12 Louisville B             NT 
 59  Skaggs, Catherine             12 Louisville B             NT 
 60  Saner, Trinity                12 Scott                    NT 
 61  Roby, Megan                   10 Bullitt East             NT 
 62  Palmer, Fatim                 11 Central                  NT 
 63  Verwer, Lawanna               10 Central                  NT 
 64  Horton, Taylor                10 Eastern                  NT 
 65  Ferman, Basha                 11 Eastern                  NT 
 66  Edmonds, Brianna              11 North Hardin             NT 
 67  Reeves, Renel                 11 Atherton                 NT 
 68  Scott, Shay                   10 North Hardin             NT 
 69  Fell, Megan                   -- Bullitt East             NT 
 70  Linton, Faith                 10 Louisville B             NT 
 71  McGhee, Allana                10 Houston High             NT 
 72  Pitre, Gabrielle              10 Houston High             NT 
 73  Camara, Husanta               10 Central                  NT 
 74  Lewis, Julie                  12 John Glenn               NT 
 75  Washington, Ta'zhea           11 Fern Creek               NT 
 76  Walker, Celeste               11 Eastern                  NT 
 77  Flomo, Regina                  9 Central                  NT 
 78  Carr, Erin                    11 Central                  NT 
 79  White, Netarra                10 Eastern                  NT 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Dobbins, Vince                11 North Hardin          11.54 
  2  Clark, John                   11 Meade County          11.57 
  3  Johnson, Matt                 10 Scott                 11.58 
  4  Teverna, Micheal              11 Houston High          11.75 
  5  Hurrigan, Joseph              11 Louisville B          11.77 
  6  Raj, Hunter                   11 North Hardin          11.88 
  7  Weddle, Tyler                 11 Floyd Centra          11.90 
  8  Cleveland, Knox                9 Houston High          11.90 
  9  Ford, Amadi                   10 Male                  11.94 
 10  Whitaker, Marcus              11 Male                  11.95 
 11  Doss, Montee                  10 Houston High          12.00 
 12  Stout, Brandon                10 Floyd Centra          12.00 
 13  Brown, Nick                   10 Floyd Centra          12.00 
 14  Samwaru, David                10 Louisville B          12.04 
 15  Williams, Jarard              12 North Hardin          12.07 
 16  Dixon, John                    9 George Roger          12.09 
 17  Hanger, Logan                 10 Floyd Centra          12.20 
 18  Canter, Mickey                -- Floyd Centra          12.20 
 19  Mattingly, Joey               11 Oldham Count          12.23 
 20  Mcmillan, Taylor              12 Bullitt East          12.26 
 21  Jantzen, Jonathan             11 Meade County          12.29 
 22  Devold, Coulton               -- John Glenn            12.29 
 23  Schramke, Brennan             10 Floyd Centra          12.30 
 24  Cage, Chris                   11 Houston High          12.34 
 25  Marshall, Troy                10 Houston High          12.51 
 26  Burkley, Deonte               11 Eastern               12.54 
 27  Knight, Atlantis              -- Eastern               12.54 
 28  Williams, Justin              -- Eastern               12.55 
 29  Graves, Tavon                  8 North Hardin          12.57 
 30  Dirks, Paul                   12 Bullitt East          12.59 
 31  Guillaume, Jared               9 Bullitt East          12.63 
 32  Lovely, Marquis               -- Eastern               12.64 
 33  Powers, Zack                   9 John Glenn            12.64 
 34  Johns, Chauncey               10 Eastern               12.65 
 35  Jackson, Deandre               9 Eastern               12.74 
 36  Klein, Karl                   12 John Glenn            12.76 
 37  Lewis, Stevon                 12 Male                  12.77 
 38  Killian, Garrett              -- John Glenn            12.82 
 39  Janson, Alec                  11 Scott                 12.84 
 40  Curran, Tyler                  9 Houston High          12.88 
 41  Morton, Tanner                -- John Glenn            12.95 
 42  Addington, Keanau             10 Bullitt East          12.98 
 43  Hayes, Deshawn                10 Atherton              13.07 
 44  Collins, Gabriel              -- Eastern               13.10 
 45  Macphee, Sean                 10 Oldham Count          13.13 
 46  Mcrae, Dakarai                10 Eastern               13.14 
 47  Green, Corrion                 9 Male                  13.19 
 48  Crowley, Cain                  9 Scott                 13.21 
 49  Tindall, Austin               -- Eastern               13.24 
 50  Randles, Jermey                8 North Hardin          13.31 
 51  Jackson, Demetreus            11 Louisville B          13.34 
 52  Eaton, Andrew                 11 Oldham Count          13.50 
 53  Tran, Alex                    10 Atherton              13.52 
 54  Gibson, Kelby                 -- John Glenn            13.90 
 55  Parmes, Quanterrial            7 North Hardin          13.94 
 56  Cunningham, Austin            -- John Glenn            14.42 
 57  Dulaney, Derrius              -- Male                  14.66 
 58  Love, Aaron                    9 Male                  14.79 
 59  Washington, Miguel            -- Eastern               14.84 
 60  Barnett, Jordan               -- George Roger          15.14 
 61  Austin, Arney                 12 Louisville B             NT 
 62  Baker, Rhyan                  10 Louisville B             NT 
 63  Omenyinma, Kelec               9 Louisville B             NT 
 64  Okorie, Chinemer              10 Louisville B             NT 
 65  Wilson, Malik                 12 Louisville B             NT 
 66  Weedman, Robert               -- Eastern                  NT 
 67  Masden, Moe                    9 Louisville B             NT 
 68  Lander, Kamereon              10 Louisville B             NT 
 69  Brown, Jalil                  -- Louisville B             NT 
 70  Hardin, Corey                 10 Louisville B             NT 
 71  Milburn, Trase                 9 Bullitt East             NT 
 72  Bivins, Tyler                 10 Eastern                  NT 
 73  Embry, Chris                  11 Bullitt East             NT 
 74  Marker, Robert                12 Bullitt East             NT 
 75  Jarvis, Justus                12 Eastern                  NT 
 76  Jones, Robert                 12 Eastern                  NT 
 77  Douglas, Evan                  9 Eastern                  NT 
 78  Griffith, Kevin               -- Eastern                  NT 
 79  Dawkins, Daylen               11 Trinity (Lou             NT 
 80  Manica, Chase                 11 Shelby Count             NT 
 81  Ragland, Raeshaun             10 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 82  Talbert, Everett              12 Bryan Statio             NT 
 83  Jobert, Alex                  12 St. Henry Di             NT 
 84  Eibel, Austin                 11 St. Henry Di             NT 
 85  Mason, Anthony                11 Muhlenberg C             NT 
 86  Shackelford, Logan            10 Male                     NT 
 87  Eubank, Malik                 -- Male                     NT 
 88  Stivers, Devlin                9 Male                     NT 
 89  Wiencek, Carl                 12 John Glenn               NT 
 90  Graver, Jake                  10 Atherton                 NT 
 91  Davis, Cameron                10 Male                     NT 
 92  Mccauley, Andrew              11 Butler                   NT 
 93  Prewitt, David                12 East Jessami             NT 
 94  Embry, Ricky                  11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 95  Kriege, Mitchell              12 St. Henry Di             NT 
 96  Shema, Fabrice                -- Louisville C             NT 
 97  Johnson, Cameron              12 East Jessami             NT 
 98  Foster, Daquan                12 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 99  Green, Zach                   11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
100  Best, Michael                 11 St. Henry Di             NT 
101  Swallows, Greg                12 Jeffersonvil             NT 
102  Thompson, Tyler               11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
103  Morales, David                10 Jeffersonvil             NT 
104  Johnson, Jacob                 7 Scott                    NT 
105  Hart, Cameron                 12 Scott                    NT 
106  Marshall, Sean                12 Scott                    NT 
107  Butler, Jacob                 12 Scott                    NT 
108  Brackens, McKenzie            11 Scott                    NT 
109  Groen, Sam                    12 Scott                    NT 
110  Hammer, Ryan                   9 John Glenn               NT 
111  Atkins, Zack                  12 John Glenn               NT 
112  Johnston, Kyle                12 John Glenn               NT 
113  Olano, Eric                   -- Scott                    NT 
114  Mcmanama, Devin               10 Scott                    NT 
115  Trusty, Jacob                 -- Scott                    NT 
116  Nelson, Keandre               11 North Hardin             NT 
117  Harris, Andre                  8 North Hardin             NT 
118  Nichols, Kendall              -- North Hardin             NT 
119  Grady, Dray                    9 North Hardin             NT 
120  Dyer, Kevin                   12 North Hardin             NT 
121  Guillory, Devontae             7 North Hardin             NT 
122  Washington, Jeffery           -- North Hardin             NT 
123  Stefanko, Jacob               10 North Hardin             NT 
124  Wiley, Paxton                  9 North Hardin             NT 
125  Randles, Theo                 10 North Hardin             NT 
126  Packer, Stephen               11 North Hardin             NT 
127  Russell, Ravon                12 North Hardin             NT 
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shufelt, Jillian              10 North Hardin        5:46.88 
  2  Wagner, Lauren                10 Sacred Heart        5:49.85 
  3  Hart, Rebecca                  9 Houston High        5:50.00 
  4  Elbon, Rachel                 11 Sovereign Gr        5:55.40 
  5  Emerson, Lacy                 11 Floyd Centra        5:57.00 
  6  Grubb, Celeste                11 Sovereign Gr        5:57.00 
  7  Gilbert, Katie                 8 North Hardin        5:58.06 
  8  Rodriquez, Gabrielle           9 Floyd Centra        6:01.00 
  9  Lindsey, Denalyn               9 Sovereign Gr        6:01.19 
 10  Jehn, Natalie                  9 Scott               6:01.44 
 11  Beliles, Rachel               10 Muhlenberg C        6:01.73 
 12  Perkins, Katie                12 Floyd Centra        6:02.00 
 13  Minchey, Sarah                 9 Sovereign Gr        6:02.72 
 14  Scribner, Atavia               8 Scott               6:04.73 
 15  Flynn, Alexis                  8 Scott               6:05.24 
 16  Workman, Morgan               10 North Oldham        6:07.40 
 17  Walker, Katie                  9 North Oldham        6:11.44 
 18  Nale, Cassie                   9 Floyd Centra        6:12.00 
 19  Juettner, Hannah              12 North Oldham        6:12.17 
 20  Corbin, Hannah                 9 North Hardin        6:14.85 
 21  Fifer, Jenni                  10 Floyd Centra        6:15.00 
 22  Buckingham, Melissa           11 Houston High        6:16.33 
 23  Hiles, Meredith                7 Scott               6:20.00 
 24  Taylor, Kassidy               10 Assumption          6:20.84 
 25  O'Toole, Shea                  9 Eastern             6:20.88 
 26  Keeler, Allison               11 North Oldham        6:23.04 
 27  Riopell, Elizabeth            11 Oldham Count        6:24.11 
 28  Pipes, Chelsea                10 Meade County        6:24.14 
 29  Sweeney, Morgan                8 Scott               6:24.30 
 30  Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth         9 Oldham Count        6:24.50 
 31  Hall, Kelsey                   9 North Oldham        6:25.84 
 32  Price, Kassidy                11 North Oldham        6:27.13 
 33  Mattingly, Autumn              9 Butler              6:28.19 
 34  Vendette, Corinn              10 Atherton            6:28.92 
 35  Tumuluru, Samrutha            10 Houston High        6:29.39 
 36  Knotts, Elizabeth              9 Floyd Centra        6:30.00 
 37  Borcky, Theresa               11 Houston High        6:30.86 
 38  Meyer, Haley                   9 Floyd Centra        6:33.00 
 39  Smith, Natalie                 9 Houston High        6:36.65 
 40  Morgan, Lauren                10 Houston High        6:36.67 
 41  Rosbottom, Chloe              11 Eastern             6:36.98 
 42  Podojak, Kirstyn              10 John Glenn          6:37.00 
 43  Boyce, Marci                  10 John Glenn          6:41.13 
 44  White, Mary Catherine          9 Houston High        6:43.38 
 45  Braden, Christian             11 Houston High        6:43.39 
 46  Eubanks, Ayla                 10 Houston High        6:45.00 
 47  King, Hannah                   9 Meade County        6:53.98 
 48  Slyfield, Jessie              10 Meade County        6:55.82 
 49  Weigel, Shelby                 9 Assumption          6:59.57 
 50  Briddle, Abbie                10 Butler              7:00.00 
 51  Spencer, Madison               9 Assumption          7:00.71 
 52  Kurk, Reagan                   9 Floyd Centra        7:05.00 
 53  Kyser, Anna                   10 Eastern             7:18.00 
 54  Clifton, Cassie               10 Houston High        7:18.32 
 55  Suttle, Kelsie                12 Butler              7:25.00 
 56  Zachary, Morgan                9 Eastern             7:32.10 
 57  Bomar, Abbye                  10 Houston High        7:44.06 
 58  Hacker, Emily                  9 Eastern             8:26.00 
 59  Back, Hayley                  -- Scott                    NT 
 60  Bibb, Janeecia                 9 Central                  NT 
 61  Reed, Lashana                 11 North Hardin             NT 
 62  Jacobs, Hannah                 9 Butler                   NT 
 63  Fakunle, Elizabe              10 Central                  NT 
 64  Courtney, Shelby              12 East Jessami             NT 
 65  Herd, Caty                    12 Christian Ac             NT 
 66  Mckinley, Rachel              12 Christian Ac             NT 
 67  Martin, Jessica                8 Scott                    NT 
 68  Radenhausen, Lauren            8 Scott                    NT 
 69  Fajardo, Pascale               9 Louisville B             NT 
 70  Ossege, Sydney                 7 Highlands Hi             NT 
 71  Vanegas, Olivia               10 Assumption               NT 
 72  Katinic, Blaire                7 Scott                    NT 
 73  Buckner, Megan                 6 Scott                    NT 
 74  West, Danielle                11 Louisville B             NT 
 75  Zepherin, Zaria               10 Louisville B             NT 
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Graubner, Mark                12 Sovereign Gr        4:50.49 
  2  Barron, John                  11 Houston High        4:51.00 
  3  Lang, Evan                     9 Trinity (Lou        4:51.14 
  4  Crawford, Matthew              9 Pulaski Coun        4:52.70 
  5  Morel, Landon                 10 Sovereign Gr        4:54.76 
  6  McDuffie, David               10 Houston High        4:55.00 
  7  Cummins, Luke                 11 North Oldham        4:56.74 
  8  Barton, Nathaniel             11 Trinity (Lou        4:56.76 
  9  Waldecker, Jacob              11 Meade County        4:57.00 
 10  Gordon, Austin                10 North Oldham        4:57.33 
 11  Bradford, Jim                 11 Trinity (Lou        4:57.50 
 12  Carmody, Seth                 10 Sovereign Gr        4:57.86 
 13  Billiel, Brandon              11 Butler              4:58.17 
 14  Pelton, William               12 Atherton            4:59.88 
 15  Powers, Matt                  10 North Oldham        4:59.98 
 16  Tarr, Reese                   10 Floyd Centra        5:00.00 
 17  Kapalungan, Geo               10 Meade County        5:00.60 
 18  Milburn, Greg                  9 Eastern             5:00.81 
 19  Robertson, Jacob               8 Meade County        5:00.85 
 20  Heitz, Alec                    9 Floyd Centra        5:02.00 
 21  Hallion, Jake                 10 Trinity (Lou        5:02.89 
 22  White, Wesley                 11 Houston High        5:03.46 
 23  Barnhart, Kelper              11 Houston High        5:03.69 
 24  Timberlake, Nick              12 Floyd Centra        5:04.00 
 25  Dixon, Clay                   12 George Roger        5:04.00 
 26  Moran, Austin                  9 Butler              5:05.52 
 27  Ruhs, Nolan                   10 North Oldham        5:06.30 
 28  Barber, Quinn                 12 Eastern             5:07.00 
 29  Duke, Bode                    10 Houston High        5:07.99 
 30  Epley, Caleb                  10 Sovereign Gr        5:08.00 
 31  Walker, Danny                  9 North Oldham        5:09.04 
 32  Bickett, Zach                 11 Trinity (Lou        5:10.00 
 33  Mayfield, Tom                 10 Atherton            5:10.91 
 34  Hatcher, Brenn                 9 Houston High        5:11.00 
 35  Plattner, Jonathan            10 Sovereign Gr        5:11.00 
 36  Lovins, Dalton                10 Pulaski Coun        5:14.90 
 37  Minchey, Tanner               10 Sovereign Gr        5:15.00 
 38  French, Chris                 10 Oldham Count        5:15.12 
 39  Sorrels, Hayden               11 Muhlenberg C        5:15.20 
 40  Evans, Alex                   10 Butler              5:19.70 
 41  Newcomer, Robbie              11 Louisville B        5:20.00 
 42  Little, Devon                 10 Trinity (Lou        5:20.00 
 43  Gause, Elijah                 12 Eastern             5:22.01 
 44  Stevens, Seth                  9 North Oldham        5:23.10 
 45  Trent, Brad                   10 Trinity (Lou        5:24.45 
 46  Swanson, Connor               10 Meade County        5:24.55 
 47  Conder, Josh                  10 Butler              5:24.59 
 48  King, Jordan                  12 Meade County        5:24.80 
 49  Thomison, Will                -- Trinity (Lou        5:25.00 
 50  Carroll, Logan                 9 Trinity (Lou        5:25.89 
 51  Gaynor, Luke                  12 Trinity (Lou        5:26.44 
 52  Moore, Jonathon               11 Butler              5:28.88 
 53  Zimmerman, Adam                9 North Oldham        5:29.33 
 54  Ray, Joseph                    9 Butler              5:31.57 
 55  Strobel, Evan                  8 Meade County        5:33.03 
 56  Turner, Vince                  9 Trinity (Lou        5:35.00 
 57  Eskin, Brendan                10 Houston High        5:35.00 
 58  Bowen, Devin                   9 Eastern             5:36.02 
 59  Bradford, Will                 9 Trinity (Lou        5:38.40 
 60  Gigliotti, Geoffrey            9 Oldham Count        5:38.90 
 61  Brazeau, Luc                   9 North Oldham        5:39.35 
 62  Coates, Chandler              11 Eastern             5:40.00 
 63  Kapalungan, Nich               9 Meade County        5:41.50 
 64  Rice, Danten                   9 Trinity (Lou        5:45.00 
 65  Garza, Thomas                 11 Trinity (Lou        5:45.01 
 66  Mattingly, Dusti              11 Eastern             5:45.06 
 67  Hall, Samuel                  10 Atherton            5:48.81 
 68  Mattingly, Cody               11 Eastern             5:49.00 
 69  Jacobsen, Keenan               9 Eastern             5:52.00 
 70  Vawryk, Peter                 10 Louisville B        5:52.57 
 71  Sandman, Matt                  9 North Oldham        5:53.09 
 72  Senglaub, Oliver              11 North Oldham        5:53.23 
 73  Leon, Jaime                   12 Trinity (Lou        5:56.80 
 74  Glenn, David                  10 North Oldham        5:59.28 
 75  Richards, Will                 9 Trinity (Lou        5:59.73 
 76  Grebory, Justin               11 Trinity (Lou        6:13.35 
 77  Crawford, Wyatt               10 North Oldham        6:17.12 
 78  Rosbottom, Thomas              9 Eastern             7:08.00 
 79  Ross, Kevin                   12 Bryan Statio             NT 
 80  Tex, Ian                      11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 81  Howard, Matthew               11 Male                     NT 
 82  Boutell, Caleb                 9 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 83  Shema, Fabrice                -- Louisville C             NT 
 84  McKinney, James               10 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 85  Mariney, Dan                   8 Muhlenberg C             NT 
 86  Machine, Thomas               11 Meade County             NT 
 87  Wilson, Malik                 12 Louisville B             NT 
 88  Shelton, Isaac                 8 Bullitt East             NT 
 89  Stump, Cole                    8 Bullitt East             NT 
 90  Kinney, Matt                   9 Louisville B             NT 
 91  Greif, Miles                  10 Louisville B             NT 
 
Event 11  Girls Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  McAuley High School  'A'                            12:20.00 
  2  duPont Manual  'A'                                  12:21.00 
  3  Oldham County  'A'                                  13:20.00 
  4  New Albany High School  'A'                         13:30.23 
  5  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 13:38.00 
  6  North Oldham  'A'                                   14:00.00 
  7  Assumption  'A'                                     14:30.00 
  8  Scott  'A'                                          14:58.23 
  9  Houston High School  'A'                            15:12.66 
 10  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                     16:02.00 
 11  Bullitt East  'A'                                         NT 
 12  Meade County  'A'                                         NT 
 13  Atherton  'A'                                             NT 
 14  North Hardin  'A'                                         NT 
 15  Eastern  'A'                                              NT 
 16  Male  'A'                                                 NT 
 
Event 12  Boys Distance Medley High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                           10:10.90 
  2  St. Xavier  'A'                                     10:40.00 
  3  Lancaster  'A'                                      10:41.51 
  4  Eastern  'A'                                        10:50.00 
  5  duPont Manual  'A'                                  10:51.00 
  6  Houston High School  'A'                            10:58.00 
  7  St. Henry District High School  'A'                 11:04.00 
  8  Scott  'A'                                          11:18.40 
  9  North Oldham  'A'                                   11:20.00 
 10  North Oldham  'C'                                   11:25.00 
 11  North Oldham  'B'                                   11:25.00 
 12  Houston High School  'B'                            11:40.00 
 13  Oldham County  'A'                                  11:52.00 
 14  Floyd Central High School  'A'                      11:52.09 
 15  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                     11:54.36 
 16  Male  'B'                                           12:12.24 
 17  Meade County  'A'                                         NT 
 18  North Hardin  'A'                                         NT 
 19  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                       NT 
 20  Eastern  'B'                                              NT 
 21  Bullitt East  'A'                                         NT 
 22  Eastern  'C'                                              NT 
 23  Atherton  'A'                                             NT 
 24  John Glenn  'A'                                           NT 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Assumption  'A'                                      9:27.40 
  2  McAuley High School  'A'                             9:35.69 
  3  Assumption  'B'                                      9:40.37 
  4  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                            9:45.86 
  5  duPont Manual  'A'                                   9:47.70 
  6  Male  'A'                                           10:00.16 
  7  Oldham County  'A'                                  10:06.77 
  8  Eastern  'A'                                        10:16.73 
  9  Newport Central Catholic  'A'                       10:20.10 
 10  Highlands High School  'A'                          10:22.52 
 11  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 10:27.41 
 12  East Jessamine  'A'                                 10:34.29 
 13  Houston High School  'A'                            10:46.11 
 14  North Oldham  'A'                                   10:46.52 
 15  Apollo  'A'                                         10:48.10 
 16  Ludlow High School  'A'                             10:50.90 
 17  Shelby County  'A'                                  11:00.00 
 18  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                     11:07.00 
 19  Atherton  'A'                                       11:10.75 
 20  North Hardin  'A'                                   11:11.69 
 21  Bardstown  'A'                                      11:26.89 
 22  Warren Central  'A'                                 11:41.10 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St. Xavier  'A'                                      7:55.55 
  2  Lancaster  'A'                                       8:00.12 
  3  Eastern  'A'                                         8:13.27 
  4  Houston High School  'A'                             8:17.03 
  5  North Hardin  'A'                                    8:19.35 
  6  St. Henry District High School  'A'                  8:21.20 
  7  East Jessamine  'A'                                  8:21.88 
  8  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                      8:25.44 
  9  Male  'A'                                            8:25.75 
 10  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            8:28.14 
 11  Pulaski County  'A'                                  8:29.79 
 12  Daviess County  'A'                                  8:32.40 
 13  North Oldham  'A'                                    8:35.15 
 14  duPont Manual  'A'                                   8:35.32 
 15  Mercer County Senior High  'A'                       8:36.40 
 16  Lexington Catholic  'A'                              8:38.20 
 17  Cooper High School  'A'                              8:39.00 
 18  Oldham County  'A'                                   8:44.32 
 19  Houston High School  'B'                             8:47.03 
 20  Muhlenberg County High School  'A'                   8:49.20 
 21  Eastern  'B'                                         8:50.00 
 22  Bardstown  'A'                                       8:53.50 
 23  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       8:56.14 
 24  John Glenn  'A'                                      9:01.56 
 25  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  9:07.13 
 26  Central  'A'                                         9:08.80 
 27  Atherton  'A'                                        9:10.67 
 28  Warren Central  'A'                                  9:14.69 
 29  Shelby County  'A'                                   9:51.54 
 30  Fern Creek  'A'                                      9:57.96 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Ashley               12 Morgan Park           15.26 
  2  Brown, Brianne                11 North Oldham          15.52 
  3  Gregory, Haley                10 John Glenn            15.62 
  4  Edmonds, Dominique            10 Male                  15.93 
  5  Jenkins, Tamara               11 North Hardin          15.98 
  6  Gully, Zahara                 11 duPont Manua          16.20 
  7  Johnson, Jaylyn                9 Central               16.24 
  8  Wininger, Sydney              12 Barren Count          16.24 
  9  Nash, Alexys                  12 Eastern               16.25 
 10  Ashton, Rebecca               11 McAuley High          16.40 
 11  Matula, Kristen               11 Sacred Heart          16.54 
 12  Kaiser, Madison                9 Floyd Centra          17.30 
 13  Sipe, Tessa                   10 Christian Ac          17.54 
 14  Heyward, Madison              12 Atherton              17.62 
 15  Mcdowell, Roshanda            11 New Albany H          17.70 
 16  Foster, Kim                   11 Floyd Centra          17.70 
 17  Knellinger, Kelsey             9 John Glenn            17.70 
 18  Riley, Madison                 9 Holy Cross (          17.74 
 19  Love, Mariah                  11 Male                  17.78 
 20  Clark, Kristin                10 McAuley High          17.80 
 21  Watkins, Ashya                 9 Louisville B          17.91 
 22  Watson, Sydney                12 Highlands Hi          18.00 
 23  Crawford, Destiny              9 Henry County          18.04 
 24  Berry, Kayla                  12 Assumption            18.10 
 25  Clark, Julie                   9 Louisville B          18.14 
 26  Kohls, Jamie                  12 Newport Cent          18.18 
 27  Popovich, Lilli                9 Christian Ac          18.23 
 28  Seibert, Mikayla               9 Newport Cent          18.24 
 29  Swope, Ashley                 11 Newport Cent          18.24 
 30  Otten, Alli                   10 Newport Cent          18.24 
 31  Olive, Elizabeth               9 North Oldham          18.28 
 32  Kuerzi, Allye                 10 Holy Cross (          18.34 
 33  Schadler, Olivia               9 Newport Cent          18.39 
 34  Westbrook, Morgan             10 Houston High          18.42 
 35  Lemker, Nicole                10 Ludlow High           18.54 
 36  Lund, Christine               12 Oldham Count          18.54 
 37  Baum, Katie                   10 McAuley High          18.76 
 38  Carney, Cheyney               10 Central               18.88 
 39  Lewis, Stephanie              10 Newport Cent          18.95 
 40  Haleem, Jada                  09 JEFF                  18.98 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Fields, Jorden                10 Male                  14.66 
  2  Barry, Michael                11 Shelby Count          15.04 
  3  McLimore, Jacob               11 Bryan Statio          15.06 
  4  Scgers, LaJustin              12 Warren Centr          15.08 
  5  Johnston, Geron               12 Central               15.09 
  6  Barnes, Adonis                10 Thornton Fra          15.10 
  7  Thompson, Marvel              11 Thornton Fra          15.22 
  8  Duvall, Jacob                 12 Bullitt East          15.22 
  9  Russell, Ravon                12 North Hardin          15.29 
 10  Reid, Billy                   12 Fern Creek            15.30 
 11  Mckendrick, Zach              11 St. Xavier            15.37 
 12  Smith, Malcolm                11 Bryan Statio          15.41 
 13  Meers, Bryce                  11 North Hardin          15.42 
 14  Phillips, Derius              11 Jeffersonvil          15.53 
 15  Moffitt, Walter               12 Male                  15.60 
 16  Miller, Quinton               12 Floyd Centra          15.67 
 17  Smith, Nikita                 10 Thornton Fra          15.70 
 18  Campbell, Jonathan            11 LaSalle               15.76 
 19  Johnson, Dante                10 North Hardin          15.76 
 20  Foster, Daquan                12 Jeffersonvil          15.76 
 21  Moss, Darian                  12 Male                  15.84 
 22  Ritter, Michael               11 St. Xavier            15.92 
 23  White, David Wesley           10 Houston High          15.96 
 24  Braden, Phillip               11 Houston High          16.02 
 25  Perez, Christian              11 Floyd Centra          16.10 
 26  Miller, Aaron                 12 Mercer Count          16.14 
 27  Johnson, Joe                  12 duPont Manua          16.23 
 28  Vanlandingham, Dylan          11 Cooper High           16.58 
 29  Long, Roderick                12 Houston High          16.62 
 30  Eibel, Austin                 11 St. Henry Di          16.71 
 31  Scalf, Jason                  12 Oldham Count          16.74 
 32  Rash, Phillip                 11 duPont Manua          17.03 
 33  Bryzkowski, Aaron             10 Daviess Coun          17.13 
 34  Marshall, Blake               10 Houston High          17.25 
 35  Heis, Darius                   9 LaSalle               17.27 
 36  Wagner, Patrick               10 Lancaster             17.28 
 37  Mogus, Tyler                  11 Cooper High           17.29 
 38  Foster, Grant                 10 Floyd Centra          17.50 
 39  Jones, Robert                 12 Eastern               17.50 
 40  Rogers, Osha                  10 Eastern               17.54 
 41  Teverna, Micheal              11 Houston High          17.69 
 42  Smith, Nick                   12 John Glenn            17.84 
 43  Hudson, Jake                  10 Pulaski Coun          17.98 
 44  Svec, Andrew                  12 St. Henry Di          18.06 
 45  Chapin, Andrew                10 Houston High          18.10 
 46  Goldring, Dallan              10 Bardstown             18.42 
 47  Rue, Evan                     10 Floyd Centra          18.50 
 48  Chase, Blakeman                9 Floyd Centra          18.60 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Patterson, Tiavion             9 Warren Centr          12.32 
  2  Cain, Chandler                10 Newport Cent          12.50 
  3  Yocum, Victoria               11 Bardstown             12.56 
  4  Roberson, LaVada              12 JEFF                  12.59 
  5  Graves, Raven                 10 North Hardin          12.68 
  6  Waller, Shaelyn                9 Male                  12.71 
  7  Lewis, Chelsea                09 JEFF                  12.75 
  8  Carney, Cheyney               10 Central               12.76 
  9  Gregory, Haley                10 John Glenn            12.79 
 10  Fairley, Elexis               11 Morgan Park           12.82 
 11  Jenkins, Tamara               11 North Hardin          12.88 
 12  Frazier, Labi                 11 Bryan Statio          12.91 
 13  Helm, Chalisa                 11 Christian Ac          12.94 
 14  Brown, Brianne                11 North Oldham          12.94 
 15  Bradley, Taylor               11 Eastern               12.94 
 16  Lee, Danielle                 12 East Jessami          12.94 
 17  Bell, Breona                   9 Eastern               13.04 
 18  Siegel, Abby                  11 Shelby Count          13.06 
 19  Gayden, Lashonda              12 Houston High          13.12 
 20  Perkins, Tyla                 10 Morgan Park           13.20 
 21  Seibert, Mikayla               9 Newport Cent          13.23 
 22  Koplyay, Katherine            11 Notre Dame            13.23 
 23  Stallurd, Alexis              11 Butler                13.24 
 24  Ester, Laquita                10 Houston High          13.29 
 25  Nichols, Haley                10 Houston High          13.29 
 26  Toller, Erika                 10 Male                  13.29 
 27  Watson, Sydney                12 Highlands Hi          13.30 
 28  Orth-becker, Brandy           11 Assumption            13.30 
 29  Straughn, Lamiya               9 Bryan Statio          13.31 
 30  Case, Courteney               11 Louisville C          13.34 
 31  Perdue, Gabby                 11 Bryan Statio          13.35 
 32  Stief, Kennedy                10 Houston High          13.38 
 33  Harris, Kaycee                12 Oldham Count          13.40 
 34  Arnold, Christina             12 duPont Manua          13.44 
 35  Nesbeth, Michaela             11 JEFF                  13.47 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Ronnie                 12 Louisville B          10.71 
  2  Hayes, Jaz                    11 Central               10.78 
  3  Price, Avery                  12 North Hardin          10.86 
  4  Morris, Ronjae                12 Male                  10.94 
  5  Bush, William                 10 Louisville B          10.99 
  6  Johnson, Jaylen               11 Eastern               11.00 
  7  Thomas, Michael               12 Fern Creek            11.05 
  8  Hayes, Greg                   11 Eastern               11.06 
  9  Johnson, Treyvon              11 North Hardin          11.13 
 10  Shaffer, Billy                12 John Glenn            11.17 
 11  Ross, Darius                  12 Fern Creek            11.19 
 12  Bramble, Kyle                 12 Floyd Centra          11.20 
 13  O'Conner, Josh                11 Pulaski Coun          11.24 
 14  Atkins, Antonio               12 Warren Centr          11.24 
 15  Wilcox, Vincent               12 Male                  11.24 
 16  Bell, Tim                     10 LaSalle               11.24 
 17  Vaughn, Torian                11 Male                  11.26 
 18  Martin, Chris                 11 Central (Cap          11.29 
 19  Ford, Brandon                 12 Shelby Count          11.29 
 20  Bledsoe, Andre                12 Warren Centr          11.34 
 21  Webb, Ishmael                 11 Bryan Statio          11.36 
 22  Gabreil, Kennedy              10 Floyd Centra          11.40 
 23  Duncan, Tre                   12 Bryan Statio          11.40 
 24  Williams, Jeromy              10 Male                  11.40 
 25  Quick, James                  11 Trinity (Lou          11.42 
 26  Romine, Dishan                11 duPont Manua          11.43 
 27  Bennet, Rashad                12 Lexington Ca          11.44 
 28  McClain, Greg                 11 Thornton Fra          11.47 
 29  Evans, Zach                   12 North Oldham          11.48 
 30  Northington, Marque           10 Male                  11.49 
 31  Jenkins, Seth                 10 Floyd Centra          11.50 
 32  Mack, Isiaih                   9 Jeffersonvil          11.50 
 33  Russell, Josh                  9 St. Xavier            11.50 
 34  Martin, Jeremy                11 St. Xavier            11.52 
 35  Dobbins, Vince                11 North Hardin          11.54 
 36  Griffith, Ezra                10 Louisville C          11.54 
 37  Sermercheim, Patrick          11 St. Xavier            11.54 
 38  Shipley, Zach                 11 Shelby Count          11.55 
 39  Adebanio, Ogomide             12 Thornton Fra          11.55 
 40  Adams, Malcolm                -- Thornton Fra          11.59 
 41  Kinnaird, Gary                12 Jeffersonvil          11.60 
 42  Wirth, Austin                 12 Floyd Centra          11.60 
 
Event 19  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                            1:46.41 
  2  duPont Manual  'A'                                   1:47.06 
  3  Bryan Station  'A'                                   1:47.08 
  4  Newport Central Catholic  'A'                        1:47.30 
  5  Central  'A'                                         1:47.38 
  6  Morgan Park High School  'A'                         1:48.50 
  7  Eastern  'A'                                         1:48.82 
  8  North Hardin  'A'                                    1:49.02 
  9  Notre Dame  'A'                                      1:49.97 
 10  North Oldham  'A'                                    1:50.60 
 11  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                      1:51.01 
 12  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       1:52.03 
 13  Bardstown  'A'                                       1:52.59 
 14  Highlands High School  'A'                           1:52.98 
 15  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:53.00 
 16  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                            1:53.08 
 17  Assumption  'A'                                      1:54.34 
 18  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  1:54.81 
 19  Atherton  'B'                                        1:55.40 
 20  Atherton  'A'                                        1:55.40 
 21  Shelby County  'A'                                   1:56.35 
 22  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:56.71 
 23  Apollo  'A'                                          1:57.70 
 24  Houston High School  'A'                             1:59.81 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thornton Fractional North High  'A'                  1:30.00 
  2  LaSalle  'A'                                         1:30.42 
  3  Eastern  'A'                                         1:30.59 
  4  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              1:31.00 
  5  North Hardin  'A'                                    1:31.24 
  6  Warren Central  'A'                                  1:31.52 
  7  Houston High School  'A'                             1:31.60 
  8  Bryan Station  'A'                                   1:32.35 
  9  Mercer County Senior High  'A'                       1:32.70 
 10  Central  'A'                                         1:32.71 
 11  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            1:32.76 
 12  Daviess County  'A'                                  1:33.30 
 13  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                      1:33.78 
 14  St. Xavier  'A'                                      1:34.06 
 15  George Rogers Clark  'A'                             1:34.12 
 16  St. Henry District High School  'A'                  1:35.20 
 17  North Oldham  'A'                                    1:35.36 
 18  Lexington Catholic  'A'                              1:36.00 
 19  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       1:36.18 
 20  duPont Manual  'A'                                   1:36.34 
 21  John Glenn  'A'                                      1:36.47 
 22  Lancaster  'A'                                       1:36.76 
 23  St. Xavier  'B'                                      1:37.06 
 24  Fern Creek  'A'                                      1:37.67 
 25  Bardstown  'A'                                       1:38.50 
 26  Shelby County  'A'                                   1:38.89 
 27  Pulaski County  'A'                                  1:39.09 
 28  Male  'A'                                            1:40.00 
 29  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  1:40.49 
 30  Atherton  'A'                                        1:41.37 
 31  Thornton Fractional North High  'B'                       NT 
 32  duPont Manual  'B'                                        NT 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Receveur, Katherine           10 Assumption          5:01.28 
  2  Davis, Bailey                 10 Assumption          5:03.96 
  3  Pfeifer, Danielle             12 McAuley High        5:06.66 
  4  Snapp, Kaitlin                12 Danville            5:13.48 
  5  Carmody, Madeline             10 Sovereign Gr        5:13.54 
  6  Grogan, Margaret              12 Oldham Count        5:15.40 
  7  Allen, Maggie                  9 Sacred Heart        5:15.75 
  8  Carmody, Lauren               11 Sovereign Gr        5:16.20 
  9  Karas, Caterina               12 Martha Layne        5:17.65 
 10  Scott, Ciara                  10 Bowling Gree        5:17.68 
 11  Patterson, Maddox              9 Sayre               5:17.70 
 12  Hansen, Brittney               8 Bowling Gree        5:18.63 
 13  Carroll, Caitlin              10 Sacred Heart        5:18.93 
 14  Bean, Emily                   10 Assumption          5:18.99 
 15  Simms, Samantha                9 Sacred Heart        5:19.50 
 16  Olding, Kate                  10 McAuley High        5:19.55 
 17  Karas, Gabriella               7 Martha Layne        5:19.62 
 18  Jolly, Rose                   12 Butler              5:21.54 
 19  O'Bryan, Whitney              10 Daviess Coun        5:22.50 
 20  Payne, Claire                 11 Daviess Coun        5:24.40 
 21  Hale, Kristen                 11 duPont Manua        5:24.91 
 22  Defler, Kenzley               10 Assumption          5:26.39 
 23  Grogan, Caroline              10 Oldham Count        5:27.15 
 24  Hansen, Amy                   11 Notre Dame          5:29.06 
 25  Fueller, Alliah               11 Muhlenberg C        5:29.30 
 26  Woodward, Sarah-emily         10 Bowling Gree        5:30.08 
 27  Herd, Hannah                   9 Christian Ac        5:31.30 
 28  Gawarecki, Karly               9 Holy Cross (        5:31.68 
 29  Pierce, Sarah                 12 McAuley High        5:32.51 
 30  Boughey, Olivia               11 Assumption          5:32.73 
 31  Couturier, Philippine          9 Sayre               5:33.00 
 32  Ossege, Lauren                 8 Highlands Hi        5:33.39 
 33  Wilson, Rheanna               10 John Glenn          5:33.65 
 34  Carmody, Katherine            12 Sovereign Gr        5:35.08 
 35  Hyden, Alyssa                  7 Pulaski Coun        5:35.40 
 36  Young, Mary Elizabeth         12 Sacred Heart        5:36.00 
 37  Hall, Ally                    11 North Oldham        5:36.10 
 38  Mathis, Lindsey               11 Muhlenberg C        5:36.20 
 39  Wigginton, Tori               11 Eastern             5:37.00 
 40  Mullins, Hannah               11 Oldham Count        5:37.40 
 41  Crawford, Kate                10 Assumption          5:38.10 
 42  Ingram, Peyton                 7 Pulaski Coun        5:38.94 
 43  Balgemann, Baylee             10 Floyd Centra        5:40.00 
 44  Bierman, Jamie                10 Floyd Centra        5:40.00 
 45  Reed, Emma                     9 Houston High        5:40.69 
 46  Gottbrath, Mattie             10 duPont Manua        5:40.82 
 47  Blocker, Mackenzie            11 Eastern             5:41.30 
 48  Lowe, Marissa                  9 North Oldham        5:41.87 
 49  Reynolds, Amelia              10 Daviess Coun        5:42.20 
 50  Mullins, Haley                11 Oldham Count        5:42.60 
 51  King, Rebecca                  9 Sovereign Gr        5:43.74 
 
Event 22  Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomson, Jacob                11 Holy Cross (        4:12.19 
  2  Sorrells, Connor              11 Barr Reeve H        4:15.85 
  3  Fink, Willy                   12 Maumee              4:16.00 
  4  Vogele, Nick                  12 Anderson            4:16.58 
  5  Omar, Khalid                  12 Reynoldsburg        4:17.00 
  6  Hiluf, Tsehaye                12 Reynoldsburg        4:18.00 
  7  Kirtner, Joseph               12 Winfield (Wv)       4:19.81 
  8  Gregory, Patrick              10 Butler              4:20.84 
  9  Ross, Adrian                  12 Unioto              4:21.39 
 10  Laureano, Nicholas            11 Lexington Ca        4:21.65 
 11  Weishaar, Luke                12 Oldham Count        4:21.70 
 12  Sheryak, Connor               11 St. Xavier          4:22.18 
 13  Beavin, Zack                  12 St. Xavier          4:22.41 
 14  Leighton, Billy               11 Central (Cap        4:23.53 
 15  Kidder, Brannon               12 Lancaster           4:23.89 
 16  Seitzer, Dominic              11 Reynoldsburg        4:24.00 
 17  Geary, Chase                  10 Muhlenberg C        4:25.90 
 18  Boyett, Ronald                12 Houston High        4:26.42 
 19  Cave, Thomas                  11 St. Xavier          4:26.92 
 20  Goldson, Jimmy                10 Pulaski Coun        4:27.60 
 21  Mather, Layne                 12 Porter Gaud (Sc)    4:27.80 
 22  Wharton, Sam                  11 Tippecanoe          4:27.85 
 23  Reader, Nick                  11 St. Xavier          4:27.98 
 24  Waltman, Nicholas             10 Sayre               4:29.00 
 25  Meredith, Sam                 12 Trinity (Lou        4:29.25 
 26  Jaegar, Patrick               12 Houston High        4:29.60 
 27  Eckert, Nick                  10 Trinity (Lou        4:29.72 
 28  Stephen, Vincent              12 St. Xavier          4:29.79 
 29  Geiger, Zak                   12 John Glenn          4:30.31 
 30  O'Bryan, Alex                 11 Apollo              4:31.50 
 31  Short, Will                   12 duPont Manua        4:31.83 
 32  Edwards, Joel                 12 Maumee              4:32.00 
 33  Johnson, Mark                 11 St. Xavier          4:32.25 
 34  Collins, Cody                 12 East Jessami        4:32.50 
 35  Mudd, Max                     10 St. Xavier          4:32.58 
 36  Matthews, Allen               12 Butler              4:33.83 
 37  Parks, Cody                   12 East Jessami        4:33.90 
 38  Striegel, Christopher         10 St. Xavier          4:35.53 
 39  Zachary, Austin               12 Eastern             4:35.76 
 40  Richter, Ethan                10 Unioto              4:36.10 
 41  Price, Brandon                10 Bardstown           4:36.14 
 42  Paul, Jimmy                   12 St. Xavier          4:36.48 
 43  Covert, Kyle                  12 Eastern             4:37.00 
 44  Stevens, Morgan               10 Pulaski Coun        4:37.25 
 45  Mark, Nathan                  12 St. Henry Di        4:37.65 
 46  Heslin, Cory                  11 Eastern             4:37.81 
 47  Turner, Ben                   12 Conner High         4:38.34 
 48  Noel, Alex                    12 Trinity (Lou        4:38.35 
 49  Gardner, Jonathan             11 Houston High        4:38.68 
 50  Sanders, Taylor               12 North Oldham        4:38.83 
 51  Egolf, Jasen                  12 Hebron High         4:39.00 
 52  Statler, Charles              11 Eastern             4:39.03 
 53  Albrektson, Thomas            12 Trinity (Lou        4:39.04 
 54  White, Alex                   12 George Roger        4:39.09 
 55  Nie, Marc                     12 LaSalle             4:39.19 
 56  Snider, Austin                10 duPont Manua        4:39.36 
 57  Terrell, Marcus               10 North Hardin        4:39.57 
 58  Szablewski, Chris             11 Thornton Fra        4:40.00 
 59  Baker, Brady                   9 Cooper High         4:40.79 
 60  Strini, Timmy                 11 Houston High        4:40.85 
 61  Taylor, Jonathan              10 Portland Chr        4:41.28 
 62  Kirven, Tucker                12 Louisville C        4:41.35 
 63  Connors, Michael              12 duPont Manua        4:41.49 
 64  Soward, Tyler                 12 Ludlow High         4:41.73 
 65  Reynolds, Grant               10 Floyd Centra        4:42.12 
 66  Fallon, Eric                  11 Eastern             4:42.16 
 67  Mclaughin, Kyle               12 Houston High        4:42.47 
 68  Blevins, Mason                10 Pulaski Coun        4:42.59 
 69  Hancock, Evan                 11 Trinity (Lou        4:43.16 
 70  Wells, David                  11 Sovereign Gr        4:43.37 
 71  Adams, Paul                   12 Trinity (Lou        4:43.41 
 72  Burch, Jeremy                 10 St. Xavier          4:43.59 
 73  Weaver, Nick                  10 Lancaster           4:43.60 
 74  Wise, Adam                    10 Lancaster           4:43.80 
 75  Wolfer, Daniel                11 St. Henry Di        4:43.85 
 76  Urbine, John                   9 Lancaster           4:43.90 
 77  Cardinal, Clayton             12 LaSalle             4:43.96 
 78  Uhl, Luke                      9 Floyd Centra        4:44.00 
 79  Terkula, David                 9 North Oldham        4:44.18 
 80  Hurd, Logan                   10 Christian Co        4:44.30 
 81  Martin, Hunter                10 Houston High        4:44.54 
 82  Doebbler, Zack                10 Floyd Centra        4:45.00 
 83  Payne, Darius                  9 duPont Manua        4:45.90 
 84  Qualls, Bryant                11 Mercer Count        4:46.10 
 85  Hanrahan, Keegan              10 Scott               4:46.20 
 86  Stross, Zack                  11 LaSalle             4:46.64 
 87  Boatwright, Lucas             12 Louisville C        4:46.90 
 88  Mulloy, William                9 St. Xavier          4:47.94 
 89  Seaton, Josh                  10 Houston High        4:48.00 
 90  Ceasar, Josh                  11 Bardstown           4:48.36 
 91  Erickson, Blake               12 Houston High        4:48.41 
 92  Henry, Cyrus                  10 duPont Manua        4:48.70 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Morgan Park High School  'A'                           49.83 
  2  Bryan Station  'A'                                     50.15 
  3  Male  'A'                                              50.24 
  4  Male  'B'                                              50.24 
  5  North Hardin  'A'                                      50.37 
  6  North Oldham  'A'                                      51.80 
  7  Houston High School  'A'                               52.00 
  8  Newport Central Catholic  'A'                          52.04 
  9  Eastern  'A'                                           52.14 
 10  Assumption  'A'                                        52.32 
 11  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                        52.40 
 12  duPont Manual  'A'                                     52.44 
 13  Highlands High School  'A'                             52.45 
 14  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                              52.46 
 15  Apollo  'A'                                            53.04 
 16  John Glenn  'A'                                        53.08 
 17  Floyd Central High School  'A'                         53.10 
 18  Central  'A'                                           53.24 
 19  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                    53.48 
 20  Atherton  'A'                                          54.77 
 21  Bardstown  'A'                                         54.85 
 22  Shelby County  'A'                                     54.89 
 23  Fern Creek  'A'                                        58.97 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Houston High School  'A'                               42.74 
  2  North Hardin  'A'                                      43.22 
  3  LaSalle  'A'                                           43.31 
  4  Thornton Fractional North High  'A'                    43.33 
  5  Warren Central  'A'                                    43.54 
  6  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                              43.84 
  7  Bryan Station  'A'                                     44.23 
  8  South Oldham  'A'                                      44.29 
  9  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                        44.39 
 10  Floyd Central High School  'A'                         44.40 
 11  Central  'A'                                           44.45 
 12  Eastern  'A'                                           44.80 
 13  Male  'A'                                              45.00 
 14  Fern Creek  'A'                                        45.02 
 15  St. Xavier  'A'                                        45.06 
 16  John Glenn  'A'                                        45.27 
 17  North Oldham  'A'                                      45.73 
 18  Shelby County  'A'                                     45.76 
 19  Lexington Catholic  'A'                                46.44 
 20  St. Henry District High School  'A'                    46.54 
 21  Pulaski County  'A'                                    46.74 
 22  Bardstown  'A'                                         46.85 
 23  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                    47.01 
 24  St. Xavier  'B'                                        47.06 
 25  Lancaster  'A'                                         47.34 
 26  duPont Manual  'A'                                     47.65 
 27  Louisville Ballard  'A'                                48.84 
 28  Atherton  'A'                                          50.08 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bolden, Nyasia                12 Morgan Park           58.50 
  2  King, Mary                    10 duPont Manua          59.80 
  3  Wheeler, Summer               10 Oldham Count          59.86 
  4  Frazier, Labi                 11 Bryan Statio        1:00.53 
  5  Ford, Erin                     9 Sacred Heart        1:00.87 
  6  Cain, Chandler                10 Newport Cent        1:01.12 
  7  Spaulding, Jade               10 Eastern             1:01.20 
  8  Ferguson, Kelsey              10 Morgan Park         1:01.20 
  9  Arnzen, Mandy                  9 Notre Dame          1:01.44 
 10  Yocum, Victoria               11 Bardstown           1:01.52 
 11  Warren, Brittany              11 Pulaski Coun        1:01.54 
 12  Olsson, Erin                   9 North Oldham        1:01.81 
 13  Thiery, Jordyn                11 McAuley High        1:02.11 
 14  Jones, Taylor                 10 Louisville B        1:02.24 
 15  Smith, Tianna                 -- Sacred Heart        1:02.51 
 16  Tillman, Jailyn               10 duPont Manua        1:02.61 
 17  Elliott, Hannah               11 Assumption          1:02.86 
 18  Nnoromele, Hannah             11 Model               1:02.94 
 19  Berry, Dazha                  10 Central             1:03.02 
 20  Palmer, Courtney               9 New Albany H        1:03.10 
 21  Sallee, Meghan                12 Daviess Coun        1:03.13 
 22  Woodson, Brianna              12 North Hardin        1:03.27 
 23  Marks, India                  11 Eastern             1:03.43 
 24  Goist, Maddie                 10 McAuley High        1:03.64 
 25  Reynolds, Megan                8 Highlands Hi        1:03.68 
 26  Smith, Kristen                10 Male                1:03.71 
 27  Shay, Parker                  10 Sacred Heart        1:03.88 
 28  Hines, Taylor                 11 JEFF                1:04.00 
 29  Moorman, Amber                11 Male                1:04.03 
 30  Rogers, Karis                 11 Bardstown           1:04.11 
 31  Shontee, Jaylin               12 duPont Manua        1:04.40 
 32  Nixon, Brianne                 9 New Albany H        1:04.60 
 33  Link, Hannah                  11 Bullitt East        1:04.81 
 34  Little, Madison               11 Newport Cent        1:04.94 
 35  Osborne, Mallory              11 East Jessami        1:04.96 
 36  Branham, Shalante              9 Central             1:05.00 
 37  Lyvers, Shania                10 Bryan Statio        1:05.14 
 38  Walker, Sharon                11 Atherton            1:05.51 
 39  Carter, Alexis                10 Eastern             1:05.60 
 40  Spence, Lisi                   9 Assumption          1:05.70 
 41  Byrd, Jazmine                 12 North Hardin        1:05.75 
 42  Kinnett, Caroline             10 Newport Cent        1:05.84 
 43  Sherek, Emily                 10 Floyd Centra        1:06.00 
 44  Payton, Kori                  09 JEFF                1:06.00 
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Ronnie                 12 Louisville B          48.63 
  2  Vaughn, Torian                11 Male                  48.97 
  3  Hytchye, Jaleel               11 LaSalle               49.00 
  4  Oxendine, Kirk                12 North Hardin          49.13 
  5  Ortega, Josh                  12 North Hardin          49.42 
  6  Arrindell, Noah               10 Houston High          49.44 
  7  Hayes, Jaz                    11 Central               49.45 
  8  Thomas-randle, Derayvon       12 Eastern               50.10 
  9  Oldham, Cody                  12 Oldham Count          50.14 
 10  Riley, Matt                   11 Unattached            50.16 
 11  Burrus, Isaiah                12 Mercer Count          50.54 
 12  Lapirre, Woody                11 Bryan Statio          50.91 
 13  Romine, Dishan                11 duPont Manua          51.15 
 14  Wachs, Adam                   12 Lexington Ca          51.79 
 15  Brennan, Alex                 12 Beechwood             51.88 
 16  Ogbulu, Bolaji                 9 Bryan Statio          52.01 
 17  Wirth, Austin                 12 Floyd Centra          52.19 
 18  Babbage, Brian                12 Lexington Ca          52.23 
 19  Gonzalez, Jordan               9 duPont Manua          52.30 
 20  Rohmann, Cameron              12 St. Henry Di          52.37 
 21  O'Conner, Josh                11 Pulaski Coun          52.38 
 22  Mills, Terrance               12 North Hardin          52.42 
 23  Perry, Ryan                   12 Louisville C          52.46 
 24  Bryar, Michael                11 Eastern               52.72 
 25  Evans, Jake                   11 North Oldham          52.79 
 26  Ballard, Mikal                 9 Male                  52.85 
 27  Shears, Aaron                 12 Daviess Coun          52.90 
 28  Hall, Matt                    12 East Jessami          53.04 
 29  Sanford, Daryus               12 Eastern               53.11 
 30  Garber, Joey                  11 Male                  53.14 
 31  Elbert, Cody                  11 North Oldham          53.14 
 32  Walker, Andrew                11 George Roger          53.24 
 33  Rue, Matt                     12 Floyd Centra          53.31 
 34  Braden, Phillip               11 Houston High          53.38 
 35  Haacke, Zach                  12 St. Henry Di          53.56 
 36  Davis, Mark                   12 George Roger          53.60 
 37  Wesley, Jon                    9 Houston High          53.70 
 38  Perry, Aaron                  10 Houston High          53.77 
 39  Rawlings, Phillip             11 Thornton Fra          53.80 
 40  Price, Brandon                10 Bardstown             53.89 
 41  Slocum, Chris                 11 Fern Creek            53.90 
 42  Rowe, Kaleb                   10 Pulaski Coun          53.94 
 43  Muench, Derrick               11 St. Xavier            53.96 
 44  Corral, Josh                  10 Oldham Count          53.97 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Jenkins, Tamara               11 North Hardin          45.95 
  2  Gully, Zahara                 11 duPont Manua          47.40 
  3  Muench, Aubrey                12 Newport Cent          47.44 
  4  Matula, Kristen               11 Sacred Heart          47.55 
  5  Johnson, Jaylyn                9 Central               47.82 
  6  Gregory, Haley                10 John Glenn            48.14 
  7  Johnson, Ashley               12 Morgan Park           48.69 
  8  Zembrodt, Katie               11 Notre Dame            48.81 
  9  Honeycutt, Madison            10 Oldham Count          48.92 
 10  Pace, Diamond                 12 Danville              49.24 
 11  Williams, Jacqueline          10 John Glenn            50.04 
 12  Orth-becker, Brandy           11 Assumption            50.04 
 13  Heyward, Madison              12 Atherton              50.08 
 14  Riley, Madison                 9 Holy Cross (          50.56 
 15  Johnson, Cayla                11 Male                  50.64 
 16  Ellis, Leah                    9 Floyd Centra          50.70 
 17  Corley, Allison               10 Sacred Heart          50.80 
 18  Vincent, Kali                 10 Muhlenberg C          51.07 
 19  Nash, Alexys                  12 Eastern               51.24 
 20  Ryan, Carly                   11 Holy Cross (          51.44 
 21  Kohls, Jamie                  12 Newport Cent          51.49 
 22  Love, Mariah                  11 Male                  51.61 
 23  Hayden, Lauren                10 Assumption            51.72 
 24  Sipe, Tessa                   10 Christian Ac          51.74 
 25  Mcdowell, Roshanda            11 New Albany H          51.77 
 26  Seibert, Mikayla               9 Newport Cent          51.90 
 27  Reynolds, Megan                8 Highlands Hi          52.00 
 28  Lund, Christine               12 Oldham Count          52.24 
 29  Clark, Kristin                10 McAuley High          52.30 
 30  Fischer, Cathryn              10 Henry County          52.41 
 31  Baum, Katie                   10 McAuley High          52.48 
 32  Clark, Julie                   9 Louisville B          52.50 
 33  Wininger, Sydney              12 Barren Count          52.54 
 34  Watkins, Ashya                 9 Louisville B          52.74 
 35  Evans, Jesse                   9 North Oldham          52.85 
 36  Knellinger, Kelsey             9 John Glenn            52.90 
 37  Serey, Ally                   12 North Oldham          53.16 
 38  Payton, Teairra                9 Bryan Statio          53.50 
 39  Edmonds, Brianna              11 North Hardin          53.67 
 40  Popovich, Lilli                9 Christian Ac          53.74 
 41  Shelby, Alexis                 8 North Hardin          53.78 
 42  Fish, Teagan                   8 Henry County          53.84 
 43  Otten, Alli                   10 Newport Cent          54.41 
 44  McGhee, Allana                10 Houston High          54.50 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Shipley, Zach                 11 Shelby Count          40.15 
  2  Duvall, Jacob                 12 Bullitt East          40.38 
  3  Miller, Quinton               12 Floyd Centra          40.50 
  4  Johnson, Dante                10 North Hardin          40.57 
  5  Moffitt, Walter               12 Male                  40.74 
  6  Phillips, Derius              11 Jeffersonvil          41.21 
  7  Scgers, LaJustin              12 Warren Centr          41.54 
  8  Russell, Ravon                12 North Hardin          41.63 
  9  Moss, Darian                  12 Male                  41.64 
 10  Long, Roderick                12 Houston High          41.69 
 11  Harmon, Tyler                  9 LaSalle               41.73 
 12  Thompson, Anthony             11 Central               41.99 
 13  McLimore, Jacob               11 Bryan Statio          42.05 
 14  Campbell, Jonathan            11 LaSalle               42.42 
 15  Smith, Malcolm                11 Bryan Statio          42.42 
 16  Johnston, Geron               12 Central               42.42 
 17  Barnes, Adonis                10 Thornton Fra          42.65 
 18  Johnson, Joe                  12 duPont Manua          42.85 
 19  Reid, Billy                   12 Fern Creek            42.87 
 20  Smith, Nikita                 10 Thornton Fra          43.25 
 21  Cordle, Ethan                 12 Lancaster             43.44 
 22  Miller, Aaron                 12 Mercer Count          43.54 
 23  Rash, Phillip                 11 duPont Manua          43.91 
 24  Eibel, Austin                 11 St. Henry Di          43.92 
 25  Elbert, Cody                  11 North Oldham          43.96 
 26  Russell, Sohn                 12 Fern Creek            44.00 
 27  Johnson, Antonio              10 Thornton Fra          44.01 
 28  Brennan, Ethan                11 Cooper High           44.04 
 29  Fields, Jorden                10 Male                  44.04 
 30  White, David Wesley           10 Houston High          44.05 
 31  Mogus, Tyler                  11 Cooper High           44.14 
 32  Marshall, Blake               10 Houston High          44.22 
 33  Meers, Bryce                  11 North Hardin          44.28 
 34  Svec, Andrew                  12 St. Henry Di          44.37 
 35  Ping, Kevin                   12 Pulaski Coun          44.50 
 36  Mckendrick, Zach              11 St. Xavier            44.64 
 37  Ritter, Michael               11 St. Xavier            44.74 
 38  Haynes, Avery                 10 Male                  44.82 
 39  Bryzkowski, Aaron             10 Daviess Coun          44.84 
 40  Goldring, Dallan              10 Bardstown             44.89 
 41  Foster, Grant                 10 Floyd Centra          44.90 
 42  England, Jeremiah              9 Lancaster             45.10 
 43  Smith, Nick                   12 John Glenn            45.13 
 44  Foster, Daquan                12 Jeffersonvil          45.24 
 45  Hudson, Jake                  10 Pulaski Coun          45.24 
 46  Scalf, Jason                  12 Oldham Count          45.54 
 47  Jarvis, Justus                12 Eastern               45.74 
 48  Chapin, Andrew                10 Houston High          45.97 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Pfeifer, Danielle             12 McAuley High        2:14.63 
  2  Receveur, Katherine           10 Assumption          2:18.56 
  3  Carmody, Madeline             10 Sovereign Gr        2:20.09 
  4  Allen, Maggie                  9 Sacred Heart        2:21.57 
  5  Hale, Cassidy                 11 duPont Manua        2:22.02 
  6  Grogan, Margaret              12 Oldham Count        2:22.32 
  7  Tarver, Katie                 10 Houston High        2:23.00 
  8  Vokoun, Amanda                12 Assumption          2:23.06 
  9  Olding, Kate                  10 McAuley High        2:24.01 
 10  Schutzman, Brenna             11 Notre Dame          2:24.56 
 11  Pfeifer, Mckenzie              9 McAuley High        2:24.76 
 12  Barker, Sarah                 12 duPont Manua        2:24.79 
 13  Rucinski, Christina           10 duPont Manua        2:24.85 
 14  Wheeler, Lauren               10 Bowling Gree        2:24.91 
 15  Athanasakes, Jasmine          12 duPont Manua        2:25.12 
 16  Jackson, Kelsey               12 Houston High        2:25.45 
 17  Strothman, Melanie            12 Assumption          2:25.60 
 18  Snapp, Kaitlin                12 Danville            2:25.78 
 19  Nnoromele, Hannah             11 Model               2:25.80 
 20  Simms, Samantha                9 Sacred Heart        2:26.00 
 21  Kerber, Cora                  11 George Roger        2:27.40 
 22  Lawson, Alli                  11 Christian Ac        2:27.56 
 23  Reibel, Olivia                12 Assumption          2:28.62 
 24  Thiery, Jordyn                11 McAuley High        2:28.81 
 25  Hines, Taylor                 11 JEFF                2:29.00 
 26  Rodick, Madison                9 Houston High        2:29.54 
 27  Couturier, Philippine          9 Sayre               2:29.59 
 28  Fueller, Alliah               11 Muhlenberg C        2:29.60 
 29  Patterson, Maddox              9 Sayre               2:29.91 
 30  Moore, Alyssa                 11 Floyd Centra        2:30.00 
 31  Wallace, Jamie                12 Floyd Centra        2:30.00 
 32  Wright, Abbie                  9 Assumption          2:30.28 
 33  Wilson, Rheanna               10 John Glenn          2:30.29 
 34  Sallee, Meghan                12 Daviess Coun        2:30.70 
 35  Games, Van                    10 Bowling Gree        2:30.75 
 36  Heil, Kati                    10 Oldham Count        2:30.88 
 37  Castille, Kelnisha             8 East Jessami        2:30.90 
 38  Gottbrath, Mattie             10 duPont Manua        2:31.07 
 39  Riffle, Elizabeth             11 Houston High        2:31.15 
 40  Carroll, Caitlin              10 Sacred Heart        2:31.38 
 41  Beazley, Halee                12 East Jessami        2:31.70 
 42  Lohr, Elizabeth               12 Assumption          2:31.95 
 43  Herd, Hannah                   9 Christian Ac        2:32.47 
 44  Tensing, Krista               11 McAuley High        2:32.61 
 45  Klump, Kelly                   9 Oldham Count        2:32.92 
 46  Thomas, Victoria               9 Eastern             2:33.80 
 47  Hall, Ally                    11 North Oldham        2:33.89 
 48  Klump, Emmily                 12 Oldham Count        2:34.00 
 49  Burns, Leslie                  9 Apollo              2:34.00 
 50  Guilfoil, Lauren              11 Bryan Statio        2:34.03 
 51  Cole, Reagan                   8 Model               2:34.06 
 52  Moore, Lilly                  11 duPont Manua        2:34.33 
 53  Tillman, Tiffany              -- Eastern             2:34.50 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Kinnaird, Tretez              11 Butler              1:51.77 
  2  Kidder, Brannon               12 Lancaster           1:54.82 
  3  Seitzer, Dominic              11 Reynoldsburg        1:57.00 
  4  Cave, Thomas                  11 St. Xavier          1:57.24 
  5  Boyett, Ronald                12 Houston High        1:57.98 
  6  Omar, Khalid                  12 Reynoldsburg        1:58.00 
  7  Hytchye, Jaleel               11 LaSalle             1:58.00 
  8  Sparks, Stephen               10 Lancaster           1:58.40 
  9  Hall, Matt                    12 East Jessami        1:58.67 
 10  Faul, Leonard                 11 South Oldham        1:59.21 
 11  Kirtner, Joseph               12 Winfield (Wv)       1:59.43 
 12  Ross, Adrian                  12 Unioto              1:59.54 
 13  Morris, Wesley                12 Daviess Coun        1:59.65 
 14  Collins, Cody                 12 East Jessami        1:59.99 
 15  Weishaar, Luke                12 Oldham Count        2:00.28 
 16  Reader, Nick                  11 St. Xavier          2:00.45 
 17  Rohmann, Cameron              12 St. Henry Di        2:00.47 
 18  Hyden, Austin                 10 Pulaski Coun        2:00.50 
 19  Sheryak, Connor               11 St. Xavier          2:00.65 
 20  Beavin, Zack                  12 St. Xavier          2:00.88 
 21  Ross, Kevin                   12 Bryan Statio        2:00.92 
 22  O'Bryan, Alex                 11 Apollo              2:00.98 
 23  Wells, Holden                 10 Eastern             2:01.10 
 24  Mather, Layne                 12 Porter Gaud (Sc)    2:01.10 
 25  Kimbrell, Tj                  12 Jeffersonvil        2:01.10 
 26  Gardner, Jonathan             11 Houston High        2:01.36 
 27  Connors, Michael              12 duPont Manua        2:01.60 
 28  Souder, Landon                11 Mercer Count        2:01.96 
 29  Dixon, Clay                   12 George Roger        2:02.11 
 30  Wentz, Jared                  12 Lancaster           2:02.13 
 31  Laureano, Nicholas            11 Lexington Ca        2:02.30 
 32  Meredith, Sam                 12 Trinity (Lou        2:02.50 
 33  Moore, Marvin                 11 Houston High        2:02.88 
 34  Stephen, Vincent              12 St. Xavier          2:02.95 
 35  Geiger, Zak                   12 John Glenn          2:03.13 
 36  Breeds, Tyler                 11 North Hardin        2:03.24 
 37  Ortega, Josh                  12 North Hardin        2:03.54 
 38  Downs, Justin                 10 Martha Layne        2:03.63 
 39  Goldson, Jimmy                10 Pulaski Coun        2:03.80 
 40  Merkley, Blake                10 Trinity (Lou        2:04.33 
 41  Flores, Joel                  12 Thornton Fra        2:04.34 
 42  Terrell, Marcus               10 North Hardin        2:04.38 
 43  Matthews, Allen               12 Butler              2:04.55 
 44  Price, Brandon                10 Bardstown           2:04.58 
 45  Sanders, Taylor               12 North Oldham        2:04.64 
 46  Hall, Braxton                 12 Oldham Count        2:04.70 
 47  Horn, Alec                    12 North Oldham        2:04.77 
 48  Saldana, Chris                12 St. Xavier          2:04.83 
 49  Reynolds, Grant               10 Floyd Centra        2:05.00 
 50  Bosse, Alex                   10 Mercer Count        2:05.00 
 51  Martin, Hunter                10 Houston High        2:05.33 
 52  Flannagan, Taylor             11 Male                2:05.48 
 53  Mills, Terrance               12 North Hardin        2:05.64 
 54  Heslin, Cory                  11 Eastern             2:05.66 
 55  Richter, Ethan                10 Unioto              2:05.69 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Yocum, Victoria               11 Bardstown             25.65 
  2  Walker, Nitaya                12 Warren Centr          25.87 
  3  Fairley, Elexis               11 Morgan Park           26.20 
  4  Graves, Raven                 10 North Hardin          26.22 
  5  Cain, Chandler                10 Newport Cent          26.24 
  6  Jenkins, Tamara               11 North Hardin          26.31 
  7  Johnson, Jaylyn                9 Central               26.31 
  8  Frazier, Labi                 11 Bryan Statio          26.43 
  9  Lewis, Chelsea                09 JEFF                  26.50 
 10  Roberson, LaVada              12 JEFF                  26.50 
 11  Patterson, Tiavion             9 Warren Centr          26.74 
 12  Starnes, Demondrea            11 Central               26.91 
 13  Brown, Emily                  10 John Glenn            27.00 
 14  Kraft, Jasmine                11 Male                  27.07 
 15  Matula, Kristen               11 Sacred Heart          27.08 
 16  Edmonds, Dominique            10 Male                  27.30 
 17  Koplyay, Katherine            11 Notre Dame            27.31 
 18  Gayden, Lashonda              12 Houston High          27.35 
 19  Bradley, Taylor               11 Eastern               27.37 
 20  Price, Olivia                 10 Morgan Park           27.40 
 21  Bell, Breona                   9 Eastern               27.44 
 22  Helm, Chalisa                 11 Christian Ac          27.44 
 23  Stallurd, Alexis              11 Butler                27.54 
 24  Rogers, Karis                 11 Bardstown             27.58 
 25  Straughn, Lamiya               9 Bryan Statio          27.62 
 26  Ford, Erin                     9 Sacred Heart          27.64 
 27  Spaulding, Jade               10 Eastern               27.73 
 28  Kincaid, Justine              11 North Oldham          27.89 
 29  Jones, Taylor                 10 Louisville B          27.94 
 30  Ester, Laquita                10 Houston High          27.97 
 31  Lyvers, Shania                10 Bryan Statio          28.01 
 32  Stevens, Summer               10 Sacred Heart          28.04 
 33  Blackman, Robyn               10 duPont Manua          28.04 
 34  Satterfield, Jha              10 Warren Centr          28.04 
 35  Watson, Sydney                12 Highlands Hi          28.04 
 36  Casale, Katie                 12 Assumption            28.05 
 37  Sanders, Jesse                 9 North Oldham          28.11 
 38  Crotty, Annie                 10 Assumption            28.15 
 39  Nesbeth, Michaela             11 JEFF                  28.21 
 40  Barnett, Tia                   8 Warren Centr          28.24 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Hayes, Jaz                    11 Central               21.50 
  2  Arrindell, Noah               10 Houston High          21.91 
  3  Baker, Ronnie                 12 Louisville B          22.09 
  4  Quick, James                  11 Trinity (Lou          22.14 
  5  Oldham, Cody                  12 Oldham Count          22.21 
  6  Price, Avery                  12 North Hardin          22.26 
  7  Johnson, Jaylen               11 Eastern               22.29 
  8  Dowdell, Tyrell               11 Jeffersonvil          22.30 
  9  Oxendine, Kirk                12 North Hardin          22.32 
 10  Vaughn, Torian                11 Male                  22.34 
 11  Thompson, Marvel              11 Thornton Fra          22.40 
 12  Hytchye, Jaleel               11 LaSalle               22.40 
 13  Bush, William                 10 Louisville B          22.48 
 14  Thomas-randle, Derayvon       12 Eastern               22.63 
 15  Duncan, Tre                   12 Bryan Statio          22.65 
 16  Hayes, Greg                   11 Eastern               22.68 
 17  Ballard, Mikal                 9 Male                  22.68 
 18  Ross, Darius                  12 Fern Creek            22.69 
 19  Romine, Dishan                11 duPont Manua          22.80 
 20  Atkins, Antonio               12 Warren Centr          22.84 
 21  Burrus, Isaiah                12 Mercer Count          22.84 
 22  Bledsoe, Andre                12 Warren Centr          22.85 
 23  Webb, Ishmael                 11 Bryan Statio          22.87 
 24  Thomas, Michael               12 Fern Creek            22.89 
 25  Brooks, Donald                -- Trinity (Lou          22.90 
 26  Bennet, Rashad                12 Lexington Ca          23.00 
 27  Spaulding, Brian              12 Eastern               23.03 
 28  Wachs, Adam                   12 Lexington Ca          23.10 
 29  Rue, Matt                     12 Floyd Centra          23.20 
 30  Dyer, Nolan                   10 Thornton Fra          23.22 
 31  Shaffer, Billy                12 John Glenn            23.27 
 32  Harmon, Kyle                  12 Oldham Count          23.34 
 33  Robinson, Jevon               12 Male                  23.34 
 34  Evans, Zach                   12 North Oldham          23.35 
 35  Ogbulu, Bolaji                 9 Bryan Statio          23.39 
 36  Wilcox, Vincent               12 Male                  23.44 
 37  O'Conner, Josh                11 Pulaski Coun          23.44 
 38  Lacey, Nick                   11 Houston High          23.46 
 39  Adebanio, Ogomide             12 Thornton Fra          23.47 
 40  Steagall, Devon               12 LaSalle               23.48 
 41  McClain, Greg                 11 Thornton Fra          23.50 
 42  Thomas, Devin                 12 Bryan Statio          23.52 
 43  Ford, Kobe                     8 Mercer Count          23.56 
 44  Seawright, Brantley           -- Floyd Centra          23.60 
 45  Boling, Alex                  -- Floyd Centra          23.70 
 46  Amstutz, Chris                11 St. Xavier            23.72 
 47  Wesley, Jon                    9 Houston High          23.80 
 48  Phillips, Bresha              11 Male                  23.83 
 49  Dobbins, Vince                11 North Hardin          23.85 
 50  Teverna, Micheal              11 Houston High          23.91 
 51  White, Derek                  12 Shelby Count          23.91 
 52  Jones, Dakota                 10 St. Xavier            23.96 
 53  Northington, Marque           10 Male                  23.96 
 54  Jenkins, Seth                 10 Floyd Centra          23.97 
 55  Adams, Malcolm                -- Thornton Fra          24.00 
 56  Costin, Zach                  10 St. Xavier            24.04 
 57  Corral, Josh                  10 Oldham Count          24.11 
 58  Kahl, Tyler                   11 Jeffersonvil          24.12 
 59  Johnson, Cameron              12 East Jessami          24.14 
 60  Williams, Jeromy              10 Male                  24.14 
 61  Ford, Amadi                   10 Male                  24.20 
 62  Llanora, Kent                 12 Lexington Ca          24.24 
 63  Martin, Jeremy                11 St. Xavier            24.25 
 64  Smith, Taijon                  9 St. Xavier            24.25 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Lever, Katie                  12 John Hardin        11:15.66 
  2  O'Bryan, Whitney              10 Daviess Coun       11:18.70 
  3  Patterson, Maddox              9 Sayre              11:20.00 
  4  Carmody, Lauren               11 Sovereign Gr       11:23.56 
  5  Bean, Emily                   10 Assumption         11:28.93 
  6  Defler, Kenzley               10 Assumption         11:32.58 
  7  Payne, Claire                 11 Daviess Coun       11:39.90 
  8  Grogan, Caroline              10 Oldham Count       11:41.70 
  9  Jolly, Rose                   12 Butler             11:44.74 
 10  Scott, Ciara                  10 Bowling Gree       11:48.00 
 11  Bauer, Phoebe                 11 New Albany H       11:52.38 
 12  Carmody, Katherine            12 Sovereign Gr       11:57.48 
 13  Wigginton, Tori               11 Eastern            11:57.54 
 14  Pierce, Sarah                 12 McAuley High       11:57.92 
 15  Gawarecki, Karly               9 Holy Cross (       11:58.81 
 16  Bode, Sarah                   12 Louisville C       12:01.90 
 17  Hyden, Alyssa                  7 Pulaski Coun       12:03.60 
 18  Mathis, Lindsey               11 Muhlenberg C       12:06.20 
 19  Ossege, Lauren                 8 Highlands Hi       12:07.55 
 20  Guyton, Kyndel                10 Assumption         12:08.90 
 21  Moore, Alyssa                 11 Floyd Centra       12:10.00 
 22  Mullins, Hannah               11 Oldham Count       12:10.70 
 23  Crawford, Kate                10 Assumption         12:10.73 
 24  Puopolo, Jacklyn              12 Sacred Heart       12:13.01 
 25  Reed, Emma                     9 Houston High       12:13.54 
 26  Reynolds, Amelia              10 Daviess Coun       12:13.80 
 27  Ingram, Peyton                 7 Pulaski Coun       12:16.43 
 28  Mullins, Haley                11 Oldham Count       12:16.63 
 29  Lowe, Marissa                  9 North Oldham       12:17.20 
 30  Dugan, Byni                    8 Ludlow High        12:17.40 
 31  Daly, Betsy                   10 Sacred Heart       12:19.59 
 32  Victor, Amber                  8 Ludlow High        12:21.45 
 33  Flaherty, Emily               10 Presentation       12:22.27 
 34  Adams, Shelby                 11 North Oldham       12:24.24 
 35  Dugan, Chesie                  8 Ludlow High        12:29.00 
 36  Blocker, Mackenzie            11 Eastern            12:30.43 
 37  Bear, Chelsea                 10 Oldham Count       12:32.20 
 38  Webb, Taylor                  11 Shelby Count       12:33.55 
 39  Osborne, Sarah                11 Butler             12:41.94 
 40  Eades, Abby                   10 Daviess Coun       12:43.30 
 41  Roll, Lauren                   9 McAuley High       12:43.30 
 42  Gipperich, Jenna              12 Christian Ac       12:44.80 
 43  Herd, Hannah                   9 Christian Ac       12:46.00 
 44  Ward, Janie                   10 Model              12:48.00 
 45  Green, Skyler                 11 Notre Dame         12:48.03 
 46  Wilson, Rheanna               10 John Glenn         12:48.60 
 47  Byrnside, Kayce                9 Shelby Count       12:49.24 
 48  Neumayer, Laura               10 Sacred Heart       12:50.00 
 49  Doebbler, Zoe                 10 Floyd Centra       12:52.00 
 50  Scanlon, Kyla                  9 Eastern            12:52.04 
 51  Boughey, Olivia               11 Assumption         12:57.52 
 52  Leach, Emily                  10 Daviess Coun       12:58.80 
 53  Walker, Cait                  12 Sacred Heart       12:59.46 
 54  Conway, Breana                10 Male               13:02.62 
 55  Neal, Kaylea                  10 Meade County       13:04.75 
 56  Payne, Jessica                10 Daviess Coun       13:07.00 
 57  Messina, Morgan               10 Male               13:10.67 
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Thomson, Jacob                11 Holy Cross (        8:58.12 
  2  Hiluf, Tsehaye                12 Reynoldsburg        9:07.00 
  3  Sorrells, Connor              11 Barr Reeve H        9:08.85 
  4  Vogele, Nick                  12 Anderson            9:22.68 
  5  Sheryak, Connor               11 St. Xavier          9:23.81 
  6  Beavin, Zack                  12 St. Xavier          9:28.57 
  7  Meredith, Sam                 12 Trinity (Lou        9:31.01 
  8  Weishaar, Luke                12 Oldham Count        9:31.78 
  9  Demarest, Brent               10 Porter Gaud (Sc)    9:33.00 
 10  Leighton, Billy               11 Central (Cap        9:33.67 
 11  Wharton, Sam                  11 Tippecanoe          9:34.51 
 12  Geary, Chase                  10 Muhlenberg C        9:35.21 
 13  Waltman, Nicholas             10 Sayre               9:36.00 
 14  Gregory, Patrick              10 Butler              9:38.00 
 15  Striegel, Christopher         10 St. Xavier          9:45.04 
 16  Laureano, Nicholas            11 Lexington Ca        9:46.39 
 17  Covert, Kyle                  12 Eastern             9:47.03 
 18  Reader, Nick                  11 St. Xavier          9:48.93 
 19  Southard, Daniel              10 Daviess Coun        9:50.60 
 20  Jaegar, Patrick               12 Houston High        9:52.95 
 21  Eckert, Nick                  10 Trinity (Lou        9:53.86 
 22  Turner, Ben                   12 Conner High         9:55.06 
 23  Nie, Marc                     12 LaSalle             9:56.06 
 24  Grundy, Jack                  12 duPont Manua        9:56.73 
 25  Soward, Tyler                 12 Ludlow High         9:57.60 
 26  Geiger, Zak                   12 John Glenn          9:57.85 
 27  Zachary, Austin               12 Eastern             9:59.12 
 28  White, Alex                   12 George Roger       10:02.50 
 29  McNamara, Jacob               11 LaSalle            10:02.74 
 30  Fryman, Trenton                8 North Oldham       10:03.43 
 31  Wolfer, Daniel                11 St. Henry Di       10:05.51 
 32  Stephen, Vincent              12 St. Xavier         10:05.80 
 33  Parks, Cody                   12 East Jessami       10:05.96 
 34  Paul, Jimmy                   12 St. Xavier         10:09.07 
 35  Seaton, Josh                  10 Houston High       10:09.42 
 36  Baker, Brady                   9 Cooper High        10:09.50 
 37  Weaver, Nick                  10 Lancaster          10:11.50 
 38  Howard, Jonathan               9 Meade County       10:12.00 
 39  Goldson, Jimmy                10 Pulaski Coun       10:12.24 
 40  Sanderell, Luke               11 Lancaster          10:12.59 
 41  Stevens, Morgan               10 Pulaski Coun       10:12.60 
 42  Wells, David                  11 Sovereign Gr       10:12.68 
 43  Wise, Adam                    10 Lancaster          10:13.25 
 44  Hartlage, Joey                12 Butler             10:13.53 
 45  Hirsch, Drew                  11 New Albany H       10:14.30 
 46  Uhl, Luke                      9 Floyd Centra       10:15.00 
 47  Gerlach, Nolan                 9 Conner High        10:15.29 
 48  Albrektson, Thomas            12 Trinity (Lou       10:15.38 
 49  Atherton, Luke                12 Daviess Coun       10:15.70 
 50  Noel, Alex                    12 Trinity (Lou       10:15.99 
 51  Doebbler, Zack                10 Floyd Centra       10:16.21 
 52  Santana, Jared                12 New Albany H       10:16.50 
 53  Mark, Nathan                  12 St. Henry Di       10:16.92 
 54  Mclaughin, Kyle               12 Houston High       10:17.60 
 55  Taglieri, Eric                12 North Oldham       10:19.69 
 56  Hurd, Logan                   10 Christian Co       10:19.78 
 57  LaPorte, Anthony              12 New Albany H       10:21.50 
 58  Kinny, Steven                 10 St. Xavier         10:21.75 
 59  Laureano, Jack                 9 Lexington Ca       10:22.80 
 60  Burch, Jeremy                 10 St. Xavier         10:22.91 
 61  Adams, Paul                   12 Trinity (Lou       10:23.00 
 62  Lang, Evan                     9 Trinity (Lou       10:23.18 
 63  Strickland, Will              11 Meade County       10:23.38 
 64  Togami, Adam                  12 New Albany H       10:23.40 
 65  Hancock, Evan                 11 Trinity (Lou       10:23.70 
 66  Blevins, Mason                10 Pulaski Coun       10:23.70 
 67  Gardner, Jonathan             11 Houston High       10:24.96 
 68  Szablewski, Chris             11 Thornton Fra       10:25.00 
 69  Quisenberry, Cam              11 Daviess Coun       10:25.60 
 70  Santos, Daniel                10 St. Xavier         10:26.40 
 71  Statler, Charles              11 Eastern            10:27.31 
 72  Weaver, Eddie                 12 North Hardin       10:27.38 
 73  Taylor, Jonathan              10 Portland Chr       10:27.63 
 74  Raidt, Keegan                 11 Trinity (Lou       10:28.09 
 75  Lawrence, Chad                 9 Floyd Centra       10:29.00 
 76  Thompson, Tyler               10 North Oldham       10:29.70 
 77  Waldecker, Jacob              11 Meade County       10:30.00 
 78  Erickson, Blake               12 Houston High       10:30.00 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Male  'A'                                            4:09.22 
  2  Morgan Park High School  'A'                         4:09.30 
  3  duPont Manual  'A'                                   4:10.75 
  4  Houston High School  'A'                             4:10.85 
  5  Eastern  'A'                                         4:11.17 
  6  Oldham County  'A'                                   4:11.46 
  7  North Hardin  'A'                                    4:11.47 
  8  Central  'A'                                         4:11.55 
  9  Newport Central Catholic  'A'                        4:12.00 
 10  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                            4:15.93 
 11  North Oldham  'A'                                    4:16.23 
 12  Bryan Station  'A'                                   4:22.18 
 13  Bardstown  'A'                                       4:28.21 
 14  Butler  'A'                                          4:29.52 
 15  East Jessamine  'A'                                  4:32.07 
 16  Highlands High School  'A'                           4:32.75 
 17  Atherton  'A'                                        4:33.63 
 18  Atherton  'B'                                        4:33.63 
 19  Atherton  'C'                                        4:33.63 
 20  John Glenn  'A'                                      4:33.64 
 21  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  4:33.90 
 22  Apollo  'A'                                          4:34.90 
 23  Louisville Ballard  'A'                              4:36.86 
 24  Shelby County  'A'                                   4:44.61 
 25  Sovereign Grace  'A'                                 4:56.93 
 26  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                           NT 
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  North Hardin  'A'                                    3:20.80 
  2  Houston High School  'A'                             3:23.98 
  3  Lancaster  'A'                                       3:26.18 
  4  Thornton Fractional North High  'A'                  3:27.00 
  5  Bryan Station  'A'                                   3:27.96 
  6  Oldham County  'A'                                   3:28.12 
  7  Male  'A'                                            3:28.65 
  8  Central  'A'                                         3:30.01 
  9  Floyd Central High School  'A'                       3:31.00 
 10  Mercer County Senior High  'A'                       3:32.30 
 11  Eastern  'A'                                         3:32.39 
 12  St. Henry District High School  'A'                  3:33.00 
 13  St. Xavier  'A'                                      3:33.44 
 14  Jeffersonville High School  'A'                      3:33.90 
 15  Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                            3:36.00 
 16  North Oldham  'A'                                    3:36.76 
 17  East Jessamine  'A'                                  3:36.82 
 18  Pulaski County  'A'                                  3:37.78 
 19  George Rogers Clark  'A'                             3:37.86 
 20  Fern Creek  'A'                                      3:38.00 
 21  Cooper High School  'A'                              3:39.02 
 22  Daviess County  'A'                                  3:39.50 
 23  St. Xavier  'B'                                      3:40.44 
 24  duPont Manual  'A'                                   3:40.94 
 25  Butler  'A'                                          3:41.54 
 26  John Glenn  'A'                                      3:43.31 
 27  Shelby County  'A'                                   3:47.13 
 28  Lexington Catholic  'A'                              3:48.64 
 29  Bardstown  'A'                                       3:49.89 
 30  Atherton  'A'                                        3:50.72 
 31  Sovereign Grace  'A'                                 3:52.02 
 32  Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                  3:52.50 
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Roberts, Chanel               11 North Hardin       37-10.00 
  2  Gruenschlaeger, Liz           12 Newport Cent       37-02.00 
  3  Lukens, Abbie                 11 Newport Cent       35-04.00 
  4  West, Autumn                  11 Louisville B       34-02.00 
  5  Simmons, Essence              10 New Albany H       34-01.00 
  6  Grant, Alexandra              12 Fern Creek         34-00.00 
  7  Kaiser, Madison                9 Floyd Centra       33-00.00 
  8  Scott, Shay                   10 North Hardin       33-00.00 
  9  Hardin, Maya                  12 Holy Cross (       32-09.00 
 10  Ford, Nycia                   09 JEFF               32-08.00 
 11  Perkins, Eulah                 9 Pulaski Coun       32-02.50 
 12  Garretson, Amanda             10 John Glenn         31-05.75 
 13  Duvall, Ashley                12 Bullitt East       31-04.00 
 14  Green, Caprisha               12 Bardstown          31-03.00 
 15  Hinton, Brooke                10 Floyd Centra       30-09.00 
 16  Walker, Meyasha               11 Bryan Statio       30-08.00 
 17  McCaster, Madison             10 Houston High       30-08.00 
 18  Madison, Mccaster             10 Houston High       30-08.00 
 19  Gilkey, Delana                11 Male               30-07.00 
 20  Stewart, Carynn               11 Bryan Statio       30-07.00 
 21  Ruffin, Deja                  -- Sacred Heart       30-05.00 
 22  Bradley, Jamie                11 Shelby Count       30-05.00 
 23  Williams, Halima               9 Bryan Statio       30-03.50 
 24  Mccormick, Riley              11 Apollo             30-02.00 
 25  Richards, Kayla               12 East Jessami       30-01.25 
 26  Booker, Alex                  -- Apollo             30-01.00 
 27  Thompson, Robin               12 Central            29-11.00 
 28  Bramlage, Jamie               11 Notre Dame         29-11.00 
 29  Smith, Kayla                  11 duPont Manua       29-09.50 
 30  Mollak, Maggie                 9 North Oldham       29-01.00 
 31  Ogden, Jaden                  11 North Hardin       29-00.25 
 32  Popovich, Lilli                9 Christian Ac       28-11.50 
 33  Bates, Hailey                 10 JEFF               28-11.00 
 34  Pettel, Paige                  8 North Hardin       28-08.00 
 35  Bricker, Abbey                12 John Glenn         28-06.25 
 36  Akins, Mia                    10 Houston High       28-00.25 
 37  Akins, Maia                   10 Houston High       28-00.25 
 38  Heard, Alexlis                12 Central            27-09.00 
 39  Jackson, Victoria             10 Louisville B       27-08.50 
 40  Stillman, Domini              12 Oldham Count       27-08.25 
 41  Smith, Tashina                12 Eastern            27-08.00 
 42  Stevenson, Alexi               9 Male               27-07.00 
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Young, Alex                   12 LaVergne Hig       55-09.00 
  2  Provins, Rusty                10 Cumberland G       54-11.00 
  3  Miller, Kevin                 12 Lancaster          53-06.00 
  4  Vollet, Andrew                11 Lexington Ca       53-04.50 
  5  Tuttwiler, Lucas              12 St. Xavier         52-11.50 
  6  Bivin, Hunter                 11 Apollo             52-06.50 
  7  Troutman, Trevor              12 Bullitt East       52-03.00 
  8  Harrison, Hunter              12 Houston High       51-09.00 
  9  Glass, Jeremy                 12 Holy Cross (       51-06.50 
 10  Staten, Aaron                 12 LaVergne Hig       51-03.00 
 11  Wells, Wade                   12 Houston High       50-11.00 
 12  Renaud, Cameron               12 North Oldham       50-08.00 
 13  Trout, Kyle                   10 Lancaster          49-04.50 
 14  Robinson, Andreus             11 Warren Centr       48-11.00 
 15  Blackburn, Clarke             12 Bryan Statio       48-08.50 
 16  Johnson, Chris                10 Daviess Coun       47-11.00 
 17  Franklin, Marcus              11 LaVergne Hig       47-00.00 
 18  Hamsley, Cody                 11 Floyd Centra       47-00.00 
 19  Ayoki, Linnie                 12 LaSalle            46-09.25 
 20  Archer, Andrew                12 Floyd Centra       46-00.00 
 21  Brown, Chase                  12 Mercer Count       45-11.00 
 22  Nugent, Devin                 11 Houston High       45-08.00 
 23  Okruch, Andrew                11 Bullitt East       45-03.00 
 24  Parker, Tyler                 12 Daviess Coun       45-02.50 
 25  Ping, Kevin                   12 Pulaski Coun       45-01.50 
 26  Hartranft, David              12 Lancaster          44-06.50 
 27  Hayden, Anthony               12 Male               44-00.00 
 28  Stevenson, Tyler              11 Male               43-11.50 
 29  Crist, Austin                 10 Lancaster          43-11.50 
 30  Rivers, Nash                  11 Jeffersonvil       43-11.00 
 31  Taylor, Clay                  12 Male               43-07.50 
 32  Caudill, Chris                11 Oldham Count       43-01.00 
 33  Clay, Lucas                   12 Eastern            42-11.00 
 34  Daugherty, Matt               10 George Roger       42-08.50 
 35  Dexter, Isaiah                10 Lancaster          42-08.50 
 36  Wilhelmus, Kurt               12 Lexington Ca       42-08.00 
 37  Stovall, Bryan                12 Warren Centr       42-05.75 
 38  House, Aaron                  12 North Hardin       42-05.00 
 39  Mitchell, Dustin              11 Cooper High        42-05.00 
 40  Saddler, Rashon               11 Male               42-04.00 
 41  Martin, Matt                  11 St. Henry Di       41-10.00 
 42  Cecil, Chris                  11 Bardstown          41-09.00 
 43  Abney, Tyler                  12 Pulaski Coun       41-08.00 
 44  Fetherolf, Jon                12 Lancaster          41-07.00 
 45  Whitlow, Sean                 10 John Glenn         40-11.75 
 46  Mohan, Dalton                 12 Barren Count       40-11.00 
 47  Willcox, Morgan               10 LaSalle            40-01.50 
 48  Tarrance, Dekwain             12 Central            39-10.00 
 49  Cummings, Anthony              9 Male               39-06.25 
 50  Burries, Josh                 12 North Hardin       39-06.00 
 51  Kempka, Sam                   10 Houston High       39-06.00 
 52  Schaefer, Clay                10 St. Xavier         39-02.50 
 53  Carroll, Evan                 12 Jeffersonvil       39-02.00 
 54  Eaton, Maury                  10 Houston High       39-01.00 
 55  Lancaster, Dariu              11 Warren Centr       39-00.50 
 56  Smith, Cody                   11 Pulaski Coun       39-00.00 
 57  Sumner, Richard               10 Muhlenberg C       39-00.00 
 58  Stevens, Ivy                  11 North Oldham       39-00.00 
 59  Martin, Paul                  10 Central            39-00.00 
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Grant, Alexandra              12 Fern Creek           118-05 
  2  Bove, Taylor                  11 McAuley High      113-02.50 
  3  Peach, Casey                  12 Apollo               110-07 
  4  Wolf, Leah                    11 Floyd Centra      109-06.50 
  5  Hinton, Brooke                10 Floyd Centra         107-04 
  6  Gruenschlaeger, Liz           12 Newport Cent         105-07 
  7  Domchke, Harley                9 North Hardin         105-02 
  8  Hardin, Maya                  12 Holy Cross (         103-06 
  9  Stansberry, Jade              12 Ludlow High          102-00 
 10  Lukens, Abbie                 11 Newport Cent         101-07 
 11  Ackles, Mallory               11 Oldham Count         100-05 
 12  Bradley, Jamie                11 Shelby Count         100-01 
 13  Simmons, Essence              10 New Albany H          96-01 
 14  Thompson, Robin               12 Central               95-09 
 15  Green, Caprisha               12 Bardstown             95-07 
 16  Kuetemeyer, Brooke            10 Newport Cent          94-06 
 17  Booker, Alex                  -- Apollo                94-00 
 18  Slageter, Rebecca             11 McAuley High          90-10 
 19  West, Autumn                  11 Louisville B          90-10 
 20  Williams, Halima               9 Bryan Statio          89-11 
 21  Popovich, Lilli                9 Christian Ac          89-06 
 22  Stevenson, Alexi               9 Male                  89-06 
 23  Patell, Paige                  8 North Hardin          89-05 
 24  Stewart, Carynn               11 Bryan Statio          89-04 
 25  Garcia, Silva                 12 Male                  88-07 
 26  Garretson, Amanda             10 John Glenn         86-02.50 
 27  Mccormick, Riley              11 Apollo                86-02 
 
Event 40  Boys Discus Throw High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Troutman, Trevor              12 Bullitt East         185-00 
  2  Harrison, Hunter              12 Houston High         180-05 
  3  Staten, Aaron                 12 LaVergne Hig         175-09 
  4  Franklin, Marcus              11 LaVergne Hig         172-10 
  5  Hamsley, Cody                 11 Floyd Centra         171-10 
  6  Wells, Wade                   12 Houston High         171-06 
  7  Young, Alex                   12 LaVergne Hig         162-06 
  8  Vollet, Andrew                11 Lexington Ca         160-00 
  9  Trout, Kyle                   10 Lancaster            158-05 
 10  Ayoki, Linnie                 12 LaSalle           157-08.50 
 11  Provins, Rusty                10 Cumberland G         155-02 
 12  Okruch, Andrew                11 Bullitt East         153-04 
 13  Bivin, Hunter                 11 Apollo               151-08 
 14  Miller, Kevin                 12 Lancaster            148-04 
 15  Renaud, Cameron               12 North Oldham         146-07 
 16  Archer, Andrew                12 Floyd Centra         146-00 
 17  Mohan, Dalton                 12 Barren Count         145-00 
 18  Dexter, Isaiah                10 Lancaster            143-05 
 19  English, Tyler                12 Trinity (Lou         142-00 
 20  Tuttwiler, Lucas              12 St. Xavier           140-07 
 21  Parker, Tyler                 12 Daviess Coun         138-10 
 22  Kempka, Sam                   10 Houston High         133-07 
 23  Ohmstede, Matthew             12 Mercer Count         133-05 
 24  Glass, Jeremy                 12 Holy Cross (         132-06 
 25  Hartranft, David              12 Lancaster            130-00 
 26  Schaefer, Clay                10 St. Xavier           124-11 
 27  Crist, Austin                 10 Lancaster            124-03 
 28  Carroll, Evan                 12 Jeffersonvil         123-11 
 29  Hellmann, David               11 St. Henry Di         123-08 
 30  Burries, Josh                 12 North Hardin         123-07 
 31  Heinin, Jacob                 12 Pulaski Coun         123-05 
 32  Fetherolf, Jon                12 Lancaster            123-03 
 33  Allaben, Zach                 10 LaSalle              122-03 
 34  Martin, Andrew                11 Male                 121-07 
 35  Willcox, Morgan               10 LaSalle           120-11.50 
 36  Mcneal, Jalen                 12 Fern Creek           120-01 
 37  Stevens, Ivy                  11 North Oldham      120-00.50 
 38  Reeves, John                  11 Trinity (Lou         119-10 
 39  Sumner, Richard               10 Muhlenberg C         117-04 
 40  Rivers, Nash                  11 Jeffersonvil         116-10 
 41  Cox, Zach                     12 Daviess Coun         116-07 
 42  Abney, Tyler                  12 Pulaski Coun         116-05 
 43  Banks, Dexter                 12 Mercer Count         115-10 
 44  Whitlow, Sean                 10 John Glenn        114-11.50 
 45  Eaton, Maury                  10 Houston High         114-07 
 46  Wachs, Parker                 11 Lexington Ca         112-08 
 47  Hamblin, Anthony              -- Central              112-00 
 48  Carter, Sean                  10 Eastern              111-09 
 49  Reynolds, Jason               11 Jeffersonvil         111-02 
 50  Furtig, Tevon                 10 Jeffersonvil         111-01 
 51  Block, Kelby                  10 Male                 109-11 
 
Event 41  Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Ashton, Rebecca               11 McAuley High       17-02.50 
  2  Roberson, LaVada              12 JEFF               17-01.00 
  3  Brown, Brianne                11 North Oldham       16-11.50 
  4  Starnes, Demondrea            11 Central            16-04.50 
  5  Johnson, Kenya                11 Male               16-04.25 
  6  Lambert, Sydney                9 McAuley High       16-03.00 
  7  Brown, Emily                  10 John Glenn         16-03.00 
  8  Woodson, Brianna              12 North Hardin       16-00.50 
  9  Byrd, Jessica                 10 Assumption         15-11.75 
 10  Palmer, Courtney               9 New Albany H       15-11.00 
 11  Harris, Kaycee                12 Oldham Count       15-10.50 
 12  Fairley, Elexis               11 Morgan Park        15-10.00 
 13  Botts, Darrien                10 Model              15-10.00 
 14  Waller, Shaelyn                9 Male               15-08.25 
 15  Dickerson, Evann              12 Oldham Count       15-08.00 
 16  Cain, Chandler                10 Newport Cent       15-08.00 
 17  Bramlage, Jamie               11 Notre Dame         15-06.25 
 18  Parker, Alise                 10 Houston High       15-06.00 
 19  Ford, Erin                     9 Sacred Heart       15-05.50 
 20  Warren, Brittany              11 Pulaski Coun       15-05.50 
 21  Lohr, Jenny                    9 Assumption         15-04.25 
 22  Johnson, Cidnei               12 Louisville B       15-04.25 
 23  Didier, Erin                  10 North Oldham       15-03.00 
 24  Perdue, Gabby                 11 Bryan Statio       15-03.00 
 25  Helm, Chalisa                 11 Christian Ac       15-03.00 
 26  Kohls, Jamie                  12 Newport Cent       15-02.50 
 27  Stockslager, Morgan           11 Newport Cent       15-02.00 
 28  Britt, Kiki                   11 Warren Centr       15-01.00 
 29  Zembrodt, Katie               11 Notre Dame         15-01.00 
 30  Graves, Raven                 10 North Hardin       14-11.25 
 31  Thomas, Victoria               9 Eastern            14-11.00 
 32  Pohlman, Sydney               10 Bardstown          14-10.50 
 33  Taylor, Latocsha              11 Atherton           14-10.00 
 34  Furtune, Tasia                 9 Apollo             14-09.00 
 35  Poff, Emma                    10 Floyd Centra       14-08.25 
 36  Roberts, Rachel               10 Bryan Statio       14-08.00 
 37  Cromwell, Alex                10 Eastern            14-08.00 
 38  Perkins, Tyla                 10 Morgan Park        14-07.00 
 39  Watson, Emily                 11 Sacred Heart       14-06.25 
 40  Stuart, Devon                 12 Barren Count       14-06.25 
 41  Williams, Jacqueline          10 John Glenn         14-06.00 
 42  Taft, Domenique               10 North Hardin       14-05.50 
 43  Cornett, Mallie                7 Model              14-05.00 
 44  Seibert, Mikayla               9 Newport Cent       14-04.50 
 45  Just, Rebecca                 12 duPont Manua       14-04.50 
 46  Haleem, Jada                  09 JEFF               14-04.00 
 47  Sipe, Tessa                   10 Christian Ac       14-02.50 
 48  Carr, Erin                    11 Central            14-02.00 
 49  Dekrey, Daylei                12 East Jessami       14-02.00 
 50  Fischer, Cathryn              10 Henry County       14-01.00 
 
Event 42  Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Garrett, Claude               12 Thornton Fra       22-01.00 
  2  Duncan, Tre                   12 Bryan Statio       21-10.00 
  3  Morris, Ronjae                12 Male               21-10.00 
  4  Halsel, Donovan               12 Warren Centr       21-08.50 
  5  Williams, Corey               11 Bryan Statio       21-08.00 
  6  Satterfield, Tyr              12 Warren Centr       21-07.00 
  7  Swabek, Cody                  10 Trinity (Lou       21-03.50 
  8  Bell, Tim                     10 LaSalle            21-02.50 
  9  Barbour, Lorente              12 Male               21-02.50 
 10  Scott, Chase                  11 Jeffersonvil       21-02.00 
 11  Drury, Aaron                  11 Holy Cross (       21-00.25 
 12  Aldridge, Craig               11 St. Henry Di       20-11.50 
 13  Lay, Taylor                   12 Shelby Count       20-09.50 
 14  Hubbard, Justin               12 Bardstown          20-07.00 
 15  Cawley, Shaun                 12 St. Henry Di       20-07.00 
 16  Beaty, Justin                 12 Barren Count       20-06.50 
 17  Kahl, Tyler                   11 Jeffersonvil       20-06.00 
 18  Vocke, Cameron                12 Beechwood          20-04.50 
 19  Blevins, Joe                  12 Cooper High        20-04.25 
 20  Prewitt, David                12 East Jessami       20-04.00 
 21  Bailey, Zach                  12 Shelby Count       20-03.00 
 22  Riley, Matt                   11 Unattached         20-01.75 
 23  Cleveland, Knox                9 Houston High       20-01.25 
 24  Kennedy, Terrence             11 Floyd Centra       20-01.00 
 25  Thompson, Anthony             11 Central            20-01.00 
 26  Ping, Kevin                   12 Pulaski Coun       20-01.00 
 27  Ford, Kobe                     8 Mercer Count       20-00.25 
 28  Nelson, Antonio               12 LaSalle            19-10.00 
 29  Spaulding, Brian              12 Eastern            19-09.00 
 30  Lewis, Darion                 11 Mercer Count       19-08.50 
 31  Dinwiddie, Chris              10 Central            19-08.25 
 32  Johnson, Ora                  10 Bryan Statio       19-08.00 
 33  Vanlandingham, Dylan          11 Cooper High        19-07.00 
 34  Koch, Jacob                   -- George Roger       19-06.00 
 35  Duvall, Jacob                 12 Bullitt East       19-05.00 
 36  Austin, Jaylin                12 Thornton Fra       19-05.00 
 37  Williams, Dadrian             11 Fern Creek         19-05.00 
 38  Yocum, Dee                    11 Bardstown          19-04.25 
 39  Beattie, Jocari               11 Eastern            19-04.25 
 40  Mccauley, Andrew              11 Butler             19-04.00 
 41  Thomas, Ke-vonta              10 Daviess Coun       19-04.00 
 42  Slack, Grant                  11 John Glenn         19-04.00 
 43  Hurrigan, Joseph              11 Louisville B       19-03.25 
 44  Kinnaird, Gary                12 Jeffersonvil       19-03.00 
 45  Beasley, Arien                 9 North Oldham       19-02.75 
 46  Isaacs, Blake                 10 Henry County       19-02.50 
 47  Caudill, Chris                11 Oldham Count       19-02.50 
 48  Miller, Cedric                10 St. Xavier         19-02.00 
 49  Evans, Joseph                 12 Oldham Count       19-01.50 
 50  Phelps, Josh                  12 Jeffersonvil       19-01.00 
 51  Goldring, Dallan              10 Bardstown          19-00.50 
 52  Singler, Rob                   9 St. Xavier         19-00.00 
 
Event 43  Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnson, Kenya                11 Male               36-06.00 
  2  Dickerson, Evann              12 Oldham Count       35-02.00 
  3  Britt, Kiki                   11 Warren Centr       34-00.50 
  4  Morsman, Emily                10 North Oldham       33-11.75 
  5  Gully, Zahara                 11 duPont Manua       33-11.00 
  6  Parker, Alise                 10 Houston High       33-09.75 
  7  Pace, Diamond                 12 Danville           33-08.00 
  8  Woodson, Brianna              12 North Hardin       33-03.00 
  9  Payne, Brooke                 11 Central            33-01.00 
 10  Kohls, Jamie                  12 Newport Cent       33-00.00 
 11  Cromwell, Alex                10 Eastern            32-04.50 
 12  Smith, Keturah                11 Male               32-04.00 
 13  Byrd, Jazmine                 12 North Hardin       32-00.50 
 14  Willett, Sydney                9 North Oldham       32-00.00 
 15  Pohlman, Sydney               10 Bardstown          31-06.00 
 16  Botts, Darrien                10 Model              31-05.00 
 17  Patterson, Lisa               12 Highlands Hi       31-04.00 
 18  Seibert, Mikayla               9 Newport Cent       31-03.75 
 19  Biddix, Arielle               12 Eastern            30-07.00 
 20  Roberts, Rachel               10 Bryan Statio       30-00.00 
 21  Byrd, Jessica                 10 Assumption         29-08.00 
 22  Lohr, Jenny                    9 Assumption         29-04.00 
 23  Stuart, Devon                 12 Barren Count       29-02.00 
 
Event 44  Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Martin, Chris                 11 Central (Cap       47-00.50 
  2  Duncan, Tre                   12 Bryan Statio       45-11.00 
  3  Thompson, Anthony             11 Central            44-03.50 
  4  Lane, Antoine                 11 Thornton Fra       43-02.00 
  5  Halsel, Donovan               12 Warren Centr       43-01.00 
  6  Smith, Keith                  11 Central            43-00.50 
  7  Williams, Corey               11 Bryan Statio       42-10.25 
  8  Lewis, Darion                 11 Mercer Count       42-10.00 
  9  Russell, Sohn                 12 Fern Creek         42-09.00 
 10  Drury, Aaron                  11 Holy Cross (       42-08.25 
 11  Bailey, Zach                  12 Shelby Count       42-07.75 
 12  Vocke, Cameron                12 Beechwood          42-07.00 
 13  Rowe, Kaleb                   10 Pulaski Coun       42-06.00 
 14  Aldridge, Craig               11 St. Henry Di       42-03.00 
 15  Beaty, Justin                 12 Barren Count       42-00.25 
 16  Barbour, Lorente              12 Male               41-10.00 
 17  Satterfield, Tyr              12 Warren Centr       41-06.00 
 18  Williams, Dadrian             11 Fern Creek         41-04.00 
 19  Ping, Andrew                  12 George Roger       41-01.50 
 20  Botaka, Benito                12 Bryan Statio       41-00.00 
 21  Phillips, Derius              11 Jeffersonvil       40-07.00 
 22  Buckner, Charles              11 duPont Manua       40-06.50 
 23  Beattie, Jocari               11 Eastern            40-06.25 
 24  Cleveland, Knox                9 Houston High       40-06.00 
 25  Johnson, Ora                  10 Bryan Statio       40-05.00 
 26  Lay, Taylor                   12 Shelby Count       40-03.00 
 27  Cawley, Shaun                 12 St. Henry Di       40-02.00 
 28  Spaulding, Brian              12 Eastern            40-00.25 
 29  Austin, Arney                 12 Louisville B       39-10.75 
 30  Deason, Chase                 10 Muhlenberg C       39-09.00 
 31  Randles, Theo                 10 North Hardin       39-08.00 
 32  Gnadinger, Zac                12 Oldham Count       39-08.00 
 33  Caudill, Chris                11 Oldham Count       39-06.00 
 34  Washington, Jeffery           -- North Hardin       39-05.50 
 35  Lane, Alex                    10 Thornton Fra       39-05.00 
 36  Woodruff, Dontre              11 North Hardin       39-03.50 
 37  Hubbard, Justin               12 Bardstown          39-02.00 
 38  Goldring, Dallan              10 Bardstown          39-01.00 
 39  Duvall, Jacob                 12 Bullitt East       38-06.00 
 40  Blevins, Joe                  12 Cooper High        38-06.00 
 41  Slack, Grant                  11 John Glenn         38-03.00 
 42  Miller, Lucas                 -- St. Xavier         38-03.00 
 43  Vanleuwen, Alex               11 Lexington Ca       38-03.00 
 44  Vanlandingham, Dylan          11 Cooper High        38-02.00 
 
Event 45  Girls High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Nash, Alexys                  12 Eastern             5-04.00 
  2  Dekrey, Daylei                12 East Jessami        5-03.00 
  3  Crotty, Annie                 10 Assumption          5-02.00 
  4  Smith, Jazmin                 12 Sacred Heart        5-02.00 
  5  Kohls, Jamie                  12 Newport Cent        5-00.00 
  6  Hirsch, Claire                 9 New Albany H        5-00.00 
  7  Thiery, Jordyn                11 McAuley High        5-00.00 
  8  Lowe, Tayler                  12 Mercer Count        5-00.00 
  9  Higgs, Natalie                11 Apollo              5-00.00 
 10  Roberts, Rachel               10 Bryan Statio        5-00.00 
 11  Horton, Taylor                10 Eastern             5-00.00 
 12  Lankheit, Keyaira              9 Newport Cent        4-10.00 
 13  Lete, Alexis                   9 New Albany H        4-10.00 
 14  Halsel, Lashae                 9 Warren Centr        4-10.00 
 15  Britt, Kiki                   11 Warren Centr        4-10.00 
 16  Lee, Danielle                 12 East Jessami        4-10.00 
 17  Willett, Sydney                9 North Oldham        4-10.00 
 18  Wallace, Marley                9 Notre Dame          4-10.00 
 19  Biddix, Arielle               12 Eastern             4-10.00 
 20  Leachman, Allison             12 Bardstown           4-10.00 
 21  Gootee, Hanna                 10 Bardstown           4-10.00 
 22  Cornett, Mallie                7 Model               4-10.00 
 23  Mallios, Marissa              10 McAuley High        4-10.00 
 24  Just, Rebecca                 12 duPont Manua        4-08.00 
 25  Taylor, Oasya                  7 Bryan Statio        4-08.00 
 26  McDaniel, Kyler               11 JEFF                4-08.00 
 27  Frazier, Bre'anna             12 JEFF                4-08.00 
 28  Morgan, Alex                  11 JEFF                4-08.00 
 29  Moorman, Amber                11 Male                4-08.00 
 30  Waller, Shaelyn                9 Male                4-08.00 
 31  Beirl, Sara                    9 Notre Dame          4-08.00 
 32  Roberts, Chanel               11 North Hardin        4-08.00 
 33  Olsson, Erin                   9 North Oldham        4-08.00 
 34  Schenck, Hannah                9 Highlands Hi        4-08.00 
 35  Winkler, Emily                10 Sacred Heart        4-08.00 
 36  Lewis, Julie                  12 John Glenn          4-08.00 
 
Event 46  Boys High Jump High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Halsel, Donovan               12 Warren Centr        6-08.00 
  2  Beattie, Jocari               11 Eastern             6-08.00 
  3  Jackson, Tyler                12 Pulaski Coun        6-05.00 
  4  Hubbard, Justin               12 Bardstown           6-05.00 
  5  Bell, Tim                     10 LaSalle             6-04.00 
  6  Swabek, Cody                  10 Trinity (Lou        6-04.00 
  7  Williams, Corey               11 Bryan Statio        6-04.00 
  8  Hyden, Austin                 10 Pulaski Coun        6-04.00 
  9  Thompson, Mike                12 South Oldham        6-04.00 
 10  White, Derek                  12 Shelby Count        6-02.00 
 11  Hubbard, Jonatha              12 George Roger        6-02.00 
 12  Brown, Jeremy                 12 North Hardin        6-02.00 
 13  Aldridge, Craig               11 St. Henry Di        6-00.00 
 14  Mcneal, Jalen                 12 Fern Creek          6-00.00 
 15  Austin, Jaylin                12 Thornton Fra        6-00.00 
 16  Barbour, Lorente              12 Male                6-00.00 
 17  Slack, Grant                  11 John Glenn          6-00.00 
 18  Atkins, Blake                 10 John Glenn          6-00.00 
 19  Schutte, Collin               12 Louisville C        5-10.00 
 20  Hammerstrom, Kendall          12 Holy Cross (        5-10.00 
 21  Perry, Aaron                  10 Houston High        5-10.00 
 22  Eibel, Austin                 11 St. Henry Di        5-10.00 
 23  Adkins, Dalton                10 Jeffersonvil        5-10.00 
 24  Allgeier, John                12 Henry County        5-10.00 
 25  Milburn, Trase                 9 Bullitt East        5-10.00 
 26  Amos, Chris                    9 Warren Centr        5-10.00 
 27  Haynes, James                 12 Atherton            5-10.00 
 28  Blake, Chris                  12 Shelby Count        5-10.00 
 29  Isaacs, Blake                 10 Henry County        5-09.00 
 30  Scalf, Jason                  12 Oldham Count        5-08.00 
 31  Hailey, Jajuan                10 Central             5-08.00 
 32  Dinwiddie, Chris              10 Central             5-08.00 
 33  Phelps, Josh                  12 Jeffersonvil        5-08.00 
 34  Coral, Gavin                   9 Bardstown           5-08.00 
 35  Johnson, Ora                  10 Bryan Statio        5-08.00 
 36  Nelson, Antonio               12 LaSalle             5-08.00 
 37  Rogers, Osha                  10 Eastern             5-08.00 
 38  Ford, Kobe                     8 Mercer Count        5-08.00 
 39  Schembari, Brian              11 Jeffersonvil        5-08.00 
 40  Walker, Andrew                10 St. Xavier          5-08.00 
 
Event 47  Girls Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kavgazoff, Rachael            10 Floyd Centra       10-06.00 
  2  Rack, Sam                     12 McAuley High        9-09.00 
  3  Parker, Jada                  11 Houston High        9-00.00 
  4  Kruer, Jamie                  12 Newport Cent        8-03.00 
  5  Parker, Delanie               10 Assumption          8-00.00 
  6  Bowling, Samantha             12 Bardstown           8-00.00 
  7  Hlebiczki, Katrina            12 Newport Cent        8-00.00 
  8  Tonnis, Claire                11 McAuley High        8-00.00 
  9  Stevenot, Marie               12 McAuley High        8-00.00 
 10  Bramlage, Leah                12 Notre Dame          8-00.00 
 11  Schuyler, Whitney             10 Oldham Count        7-09.00 
 12  Sipe, Tessa                   10 Christian Ac        7-06.00 
 13  Pohlman, Sydney               10 Bardstown           7-06.00 
 14  Marguet, Abby                 11 Floyd Centra        7-06.00 
 15  Whiteman, Maddie              10 JEFF                7-00.00 
 16  Asseff, Nicole                10 Eastern             7-00.00 
 17  Bowling, Emily                10 Bardstown           7-00.00 
 18  Patton, Cat                   10 JEFF                7-00.00 
 19  Cleary, Meghan                11 Male                7-00.00 
 20  Silber, Brenna                11 McAuley High        7-00.00 
 21  Curry, Jayden                  9 Houston High        7-00.00 
 22  Stovall, Scarlet              11 Eastern                  NH 
 
Event 48  Boys Pole Vault High School
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Schmelzer, Eli                12 Lancaster          14-00.00 
  2  Shaheen, Jacob                12 Houston High       14-00.00 
  3  Vidourek, Ben                 12 LaSalle            13-09.00 
  4  Murray, Alex                  11 LaSalle            13-09.00 
  5  Brewer, Alex                  12 Houston High       13-01.50 
  6  Knece, Eron                   12 Lancaster          13-00.00 
  7  Ennis, Keenan                 12 Houston High       13-00.00 
  8  Heinin, Jacob                 12 Pulaski Coun       12-06.00 
  9  Koksal, Andrew                10 Lancaster          12-06.00 
 10  Haacke, Zach                  12 St. Henry Di       12-00.00 
 11  Barker, Chase                 12 Daviess Coun       12-00.00 
 12  Marguet, Jacob                10 Floyd Centra       11-06.00 
 13  Marshall, Blake               10 Houston High       11-06.00 
 14  Payne, Evan                    9 Houston High       11-00.00 
 15  Anderson-cooper, Trevo        11 Bryan Statio       11-00.00 
 16  Dutton, Taylor                11 Floyd Centra       11-00.00 
 17  Allison, Brick                10 Daviess Coun       11-00.00 
 18  Miller, Aaron                 12 Mercer Count       11-00.00 
 19  Shadburne, George             11 Christian Ac       11-00.00 
 20  Parker, Antonio               11 North Hardin       10-06.00 
 21  Salas, Tommy                  12 LaSalle            10-06.00 
 22  Donaldson, Phill              12 Bardstown          10-06.00 
 23  Beam, Benjamin                12 Bardstown          10-06.00 
 24  Braden, Phillip               11 Houston High       10-06.00 
 25  Wiggins, Matthew              11 Jeffersonvil       10-00.00 
 26  Mayes, Levi                   11 Jeffersonvil       10-00.00 
 27  Allgeier, Noah                10 St. Xavier         10-00.00 
 28  Boykin, Brennan               11 Eastern             9-00.00 
 29  Barber, Quinn                 12 Eastern             7-06.00 
 
Event 49  Girls 3200 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gawarecki, Karly               9 Holy Cross (        5:31.68 
  2  Tracy, Frances                10 Highlands Hi       11:53.40 
  3  Gilbert, Katie                 8 North Hardin       12:50.57 
  4  Smith, Katherine              11 North Hardin       13:07.91 
  5  Shelton, Abby                 10 Bullitt East       13:39.54 
  6  Carnohan, Corrine              8 Highlands Hi       14:00.46 
  7  Podojak, Kirstyn              10 John Glenn         14:18.47 
  8  Henderson, Rebekah            12 East Jessami             NT 
  9  Collins, Caroline              7 Bullitt East             NT 
 
Event 50  Boys 3200 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Moran, Austin                  9 Butler             10:32.00 
  2  Romero, Dylan                 10 Oldham Count       10:37.24 
  3  McDuffie, David               10 Houston High       10:44.70 
  4  Green, Cole                    9 Bullitt East       11:00.43 
  5  Barron, John                  11 Houston High       11:00.58 
  6  Wiseheart, Brandon            11 Bullitt East       11:04.66 
  7  Moore, Jon                    11 Butler             11:05.23 
  8  Hatcher, Brenn                 9 Houston High       11:23.50 
  9  Lovins, Dalton                10 Pulaski Coun       11:31.00 
 10  Klies, Zac                    11 John Glenn         11:32.00 
 11  Perkins, Brennan               7 Pulaski Coun       11:35.90 
 12  Eskin, Brendan                10 Houston High       11:48.10 
 13  Rogue, Miquel                 11 Pulaski Coun       11:57.00 
 14  Montgomery, Michael            9 Bullitt East       12:16.10 
 15  Browning, Marcus              11 Pulaski Coun             NT 
 16  Cash, Nick                    11 Pulaski Coun             NT 
 17  Rupp, Robert                   9 North Hardin             NT 
 18  Howard, Jonathan               9 Meade County             NT 
 19  Goettl, Drew                  11 East Jessami             NT 
 20  Waldecker, Jacob              11 Meade County             NT 
 21  Ceasar, Josh                  11 Bardstown                NT 
 22  Luce, Daniel                  11 North Hardin             NT 
 23  Crawford, Matthew              9 Pulaski Coun             NT 
 24  Carr, Zach                     9 North Hardin             NT 
 25  Wall, Elijah                   7 North Hardin             NT 
 
Event 51  Girls 400 Meter Dash Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Taft, Domenique               10 North Hardin        1:04.81 
  2  Link, Hannah                  11 Bullitt East        1:06.02 
  3  Tully, Shelby                 12 Highlands Hi        1:07.62 
  4  Zepherin, Zaria               10 Louisville B        1:07.86 
  5  Lukjan, Kristyn                9 Highlands Hi        1:08.72 
  6  Boyer, Bridgette              11 Butler              1:08.99 
  7  Rowling, Kristen              11 Oldham Count        1:11.11 
  8  Duvall, Ashley                12 Bullitt East        1:11.21 
  9  Reynolds, Daria                9 Bullitt East        1:11.89 
 10  Manning, Amanda               12 Oldham Count        1:12.00 
 11  Riveranunez, Axia             11 North Hardin        1:14.04 
 12  Bundy, Madison                -- John Glenn          1:15.19 
 13  Bentsen, Kamilla              10 Oldham Count        1:16.04 
 14  Fajardo, Pascale               9 Louisville B             NT 
 15  Strasser, Desiree             10 Louisville B             NT 
 16  Moore, Janay                  11 Louisville B             NT 
 17  Ward, Melleneze               10 North Hardin             NT 
 18  Nidiffer, Jeanna              12 Bullitt East             NT 
 19  Linton, Faith                 10 Louisville B             NT 
 20  Walters, Lakesha              11 North Hardin             NT 
 21  Schenck, Hannah                9 Highlands Hi             NT 
 22  Coulter, Caylee               -- John Glenn               NT 
 23  Ossege, Sydney                 7 Highlands Hi             NT 
 
Event 52  Boys 400 Meter Dash Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Whitaker, Marcus              11 Male                  54.94 
  2  Raj, Hunter                   11 North Hardin          56.44 
  3  Doss, Montee                  10 Houston High          56.53 
  4  Harris, Andre                  8 North Hardin          56.61 
  5  Lehner, James                 -- John Glenn            57.00 
  6  Marshall, Troy                10 Houston High          57.01 
  7  Jonhson, Aamani                9 Male                  57.34 
  8  Baker, Rhyan                  10 Louisville B          57.93 
  9  Wade, Tristan                 10 Bullitt East          58.93 
 10  Macphee, Sean                 10 Oldham Count          58.96 
 11  VanHorn, Paul                  9 John Glenn            59.30 
 12  Spratt, Billy                 10 Male                  59.57 
 13  Braden, Tim                   11 Male                  59.61 
 14  Hammer, Ryan                   9 John Glenn            59.64 
 15  Gibson, Kelby                 -- John Glenn          1:00.54 
 16  Lanci, Sal                    10 Bullitt East        1:00.67 
 17  Eaton, Andrew                 11 Oldham Count        1:01.90 
 18  Lewis, Stevon                 12 Male                1:02.04 
 19  Higdon, Bradford              11 Bullitt East        1:02.24 
 20  Morris, Gavin                 11 Bullitt East        1:04.04 
 21  Lander, Kamereon              10 Louisville B        1:05.72 
 22  Cunningham, Austin            -- John Glenn          1:08.43 
 23  Quire, Jonah                   9 Male                1:12.23 
 24  Wilson, Malik                 12 Louisville B             NT 
 25  Samwaru, David                10 Louisville B             NT 
 26  Wiencek, Carl                 12 John Glenn               NT 
 27  Masden, Moe                    9 Louisville B             NT 
 28  Hardin, Corey                 10 Louisville B             NT 
 29  Jackson, Demetreus            11 Louisville B             NT 
 30  Law, Nathan                   -- John Glenn               NT 
 31  Killian, Garrett              -- John Glenn               NT 
 32  Stover, Derick                10 John Glenn               NT 
 33  Powers, Zack                   9 John Glenn               NT 
 34  Herl, Chris                   10 Male                     NT 
 35  Ott, Kenneth                   9 Male                     NT 
 36  Calloway, Amisuan             10 Male                     NT 
 37  Rains, Cody                   10 Male                     NT 
 38  Phillips, Bresha              11 Male                     NT 
 39  Taylor, Chris                 12 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 40  Kriege, Mitchell              12 St. Henry Di             NT 
 41  Kinney, Matt                   9 Louisville B             NT 
 42  Wiggins, Matthew              11 Jeffersonvil             NT 
 43  Craeger, Cameron              -- Bullitt East             NT 
 44  Diersen, Josh                 -- Bullitt East             NT 
 45  Williams, Jarard              12 North Hardin             NT 
 46  Marker, Robert                12 Bullitt East             NT 
 47  Guillaume, Jared               9 Bullitt East             NT 
 48  Stivers, Devlin                9 Male                     NT 
 49  Sponel, Jonathan              10 Male                     NT 
 50  Wiley, Paxton                  9 North Hardin             NT 
 51  Stefanko, Jacob               10 North Hardin             NT 
 
Event 53  Girls 800 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Johnston, Jenna               10 Holy Cross (        2:33.98 
  2  Etherton, Kelsey              10 Highlands Hi        2:34.61 
  3  Shufelt, Jillian              10 North Hardin        2:37.65 
  4  Farley, Alyssa                10 Highlands Hi        2:38.19 
  5  Bear, Chelsea                 10 Oldham Count        2:42.30 
  6  Zepherin, Zaria               10 Louisville B        2:43.70 
  7  Collins, Caroline              7 Bullitt East        2:44.10 
  8  Bell, Shakiera                12 Butler              2:46.16 
  9  Garrison, Audrey              11 Butler              2:46.43 
 10  Taylor, Tamia                  7 North Hardin        2:48.17 
 11  Poppell, Sierra                8 Bullitt East        2:48.49 
 12  Riopell, Elizabeth            11 Oldham Count        2:49.10 
 13  Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth         9 Oldham Count        2:55.50 
 14  Pendleton, Kayla              -- Butler              2:57.15 
 15  West, Danielle                11 Louisville B        2:57.19 
 16  Boyce, Marci                  10 John Glenn          3:00.00 
 17  Shontee, Miah                 11 Butler              3:00.49 
 18  Cole, Shelby                  12 John Glenn          3:02.27 
 19  Fajardo, Pascale               9 Louisville B             NT 
 20  Johnson, Emily                11 Male                     NT 
 21  Doom, Destinee                11 Fern Creek               NT 
 22  Dauer, Paige                  10 Highlands Hi             NT 
 23  Chesnut, Jeanne                9 Houston High             NT 
 24  Jackson, Dezare                7 North Hardin             NT 
 25  Fleming, Rhiann               11 Male                     NT 
 26  Hommrich, Samantha            12 Butler                   NT 
 
Event 54  Boys 800 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gilmore, Nick                 12 Butler              2:10.33 
  2  Woodruff, Eric                11 Butler              2:11.85 
  3  Terkula, Steve                12 North Oldham        2:13.07 
  4  White, Wesley                 11 Houston High        2:14.27 
  5  Wilson, Kristoffe             10 Male                2:14.77 
  6  Barnhart, Kelper              11 Houston High        2:15.37 
  7  Crawford, Matthew              9 Pulaski Coun        2:15.90 
  8  Morgan, J.D                   11 Butler              2:17.72 
  9  Adams, Chesney                12 Pulaski Coun        2:19.39 
 10  Woodford, Brevin              10 Male                2:20.59 
 11  Johnson, Tony                 11 Male                2:21.08 
 12  Cash, Nick                    11 Pulaski Coun        2:22.08 
 13  Boyette, John                 11 Male                2:22.17 
 14  Duke, Bode                    10 Houston High        2:22.23 
 15  Browning, Marcus              11 Pulaski Coun        2:22.54 
 16  Bizianes, Alex                11 Male                2:24.17 
 17  Jones Jr., Kenny              11 Male                2:24.73 
 18  Lyle, Demari                   9 George Roger        2:25.00 
 19  French, Chris                 10 Oldham Count        2:28.27 
 20  Gigliotti, Geoffrey            9 Oldham Count        2:33.90 
 21  Lovins, Dalton                10 Pulaski Coun        2:35.20 
 22  Cale, Cory                    -- John Glenn          2:35.24 
 23  Rogue, Miquel                 11 Pulaski Coun        2:37.00 
 24  Furtado, Winston              10 Male                2:43.79 
 25  Furtado, Wilfred               9 Male                2:47.49 
 26  Wood, Duncan                   9 Male                2:47.96 
 27  Pace, Josh                    11 Male                3:10.70 
 28  Dooley, Brenden               12 St. Henry Di             NT 
 29  Baungardner, Chase             8 Scott                    NT 
 30  Cecil, James                  10 Daviess Coun             NT 
 31  Brockman, Robert               9 St. Henry Di             NT 
 32  Hatter, Evan                  12 Scott                    NT 
 33  Ruckel, Jonathan              12 Scott                    NT 
 34  Burns, Andrew                 11 Scott                    NT 
 35  McIntyre, Scotty              11 Bullitt East             NT 
 36  Bennett, Brandon              -- John Glenn               NT 
 37  Stump, Cole                    8 Bullitt East             NT 
 38  Shelton, Isaac                 8 Bullitt East             NT 
 39  Graham, Dylon                  9 John Glenn               NT 
 40  Jamiel, Woody                 11 John Glenn               NT 
 41  Melin, Jacob                  11 Male                     NT