Print and Go Back ESPN.com: California [Print without images]

Saturday, August 11, 2012
Updated: August 12, 8:01 PM ET
2012 College of the Canyons Race #6

DyeStatCal.com


2012 College of the Canyons Summer Series Results: Race #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5

A MASTER'S-FUL SHOWING
By Rich Gonzalez
Editor, ESPNHS/DyeStatCal
(August 9, 2012)
- Several leading high school runners from the area were notably absent from the sixth installment of the weekly College of the Canyons Summers Series, but in terms of the race outcome it would not have mattered.

John Gilbertson, a senior at The Master's College in Santa Clarita, stormed to the fastest time of the season in easily winning over Falco DiGiallonardo in a three-mile layout at College of the Canyons. Gilbertson, who placed third at last year's NAIA national championships, won in 14:25. Burbank's Arsen Mkrtchyan was the lone prep placing in the top ten, securing tenth in 16:12>

Quartz Hill's Elena Raygoza was the top female high school finisher, placing 107th overall among 447 finishers.
The series finale, which includes a pancake dinner, is set for Thursday, August 16th.

PLACE	LAST	FIRST	SEX	AGE	TIME	
1	GILBERTSON	JOHN	M	21	14:25.9	
2	DIGIALLONARDO	FALCO	M	19	15:07.0	
3	PAREDES	JUAN	M	22	15:13.7	
4	COMPETITOR-#_????				15:38.7	
5	ELLER	DAVID	M	20	15:43.6	
6	COMPETITOR-#_????				15:45.2	
7	MACALISTER	CAMDEN	M	21	16:03.0	
8	GONZALEZ	MARVIN	M	22	16:03.7	
9	COMPETITOR-#_????				16:07.1	
10	MKRTCHYAN	ARSEN	M	16	16:12.7	Burbank HS
11	HERRERA	FRANCIS	M	23	16:18.0	
12	NO-CARD				16:19.9	
13	AVILES	STEVEN	M	19	16:20.9	
14	HERNANDEZ	EDVIN	M	18	16:24.9	
15	RIVAS	ANTHONY	M	16	16:25.1	Fillmore HS
16	COREA	BERNIE	M	16	16:25.5	Burbank HS
17	FISHER	AUSTIN	M	17	16:25.8	Saugus HS
18	COMPETITOR-#_????				16:31.9	
19	MEJIA	ADRIAN	M	18	16:32.7	Fillmore HS
20	COMPETITOR-#_????				16:34.6	
21	ANTHONY	BILLY	M	16	16:35.1	Saugus HS
22	ELLER	DANIEL	M	18	16:36.1	
23	NO-CARD				16:36.5	
24	NGUYEN	MUSTAFA	M	16	16:40.2	Burbank HS
25	ROSALES	ANTHONY	M	16	16:48.1	Saugus HS
26	ROBINSON	KYLE	M	27	16:48.7	
27	JAUREGUI	BRANDO	M	21	16:52.6	
28	COMPETITOR-#_????				16:53.5	
29	PANKRATZ	GARRETT	M	18	16:53.9	
30	PAKNOOSH	SEAN	M	17	17:01.6	Taft HS
31	ROJAS	BENITO	M	38	17:03.4	
32	MOSKOWITZ	ETHAN	M	15	17:06.7	Burbank HS
33	RENE	TEE	M	16	17:11.0	
34	REVELES	VICTOR	M	19	17:13.4	
35	DOYLE	BRENNAN	M	15	17:22.0	Notre Dame HS
36	HAWTHORNE	BRYCE	M	16	17:29.2	Granada Hills HS
37	HUEZO	CHRISTOPHER	M	16	17:34.0	
38	RUIZ	ESPIRIDION	M	15	17:34.2	
40	KANEVERSKY	TOWNSEND	M	16	17:38.2	
41	ITAGAKI	DEREK	M	17	17:38.5	
42	COMPETITOR-#_????				17:40.0	
43	PRECIADO	TJ	M	18	17:40.7	
44	HINSON	WES	M	40	17:43.6	
45	AMOS	ISAIAH	M	16	17:44.7	
46	RUIZ	LUIS	M	17	17:48.9	
47	GUTIERREZ	TIM	M	15	17:49.4	
48	STERKEL	TIMMY	M	12	17:50.1	
49	GUZMAN	GIOVANNI	M	23	17:50.4	
50	COMPETITOR-#_????				17:52.8	
51	MILLER	JAKE	M	15	17:56.1	
52	FRIAS	NICOLAS	M	16	17:58.6	
53	COMPETITOR-#_????				18:01.6	
54	TORRES	JESSE	M	15	18:03.0	
55	MARCANO	MARC	M	17	18:04.8	
56	COMPETITOR-#_????				18:06.2	
57	CANIZALES	RENE	M	35	18:07.8	
58	VIZCAINO	ENRIQUE	M	14	18:09.8	
59	CARRISOZA	ALBERTO	M	15	18:11.3	
60	KELLERMAN	HANNAH	F	20	18:11.7	
61	ARANA	EDGAR	M	16	18:17.5	
62	DAVY	JAMIE	M	30	18:20.0	
63	MARTINEZ	SAMMY	M	17	18:21.8	
64	OLMEDO	REFUGIO	M	42	18:23.5	
65	ORTIZ	ISMAEL	M	44	18:24.8	
66	OCHOA	CHRISTOPHER	M	14	18:27.6	
67	BAY	JONATHAN	M	14	18:31.0	
68	STEPHENSON	CHRISTOPHER	M	16	18:35.8	
69	VASQUEZ	ANDRES	M	15	18:39.8	
70	MARTINEZ	GABRIEL	M	17	18:43.3	
72	MCSWEENEY	KEVIN	M	45	18:48.3	
73	SUMMER	JONATHON	M	15	18:49.3	
74	VAN-LEEUWEN	TRAVIS	M	21	18:50.7	
75	MONTANO	BENJAMIN	M	15	18:55.6	
76	IWATA	DEREK	M	16	19:02.2	
77	COMPETITOR-#_????				19:07.4	
78	HALL	TREVOR	M	17	19:08.0	
79	COTA	TONY	M	42	19:08.6	
80	SANCHEZ	ERIK	M	16	19:09.7	
81	KAMM	RYAN	M	16	19:10.4	
82	HAMBURGER	JASON	M	15	19:13.2	
83	RAMIREZ	JOSHUA	M	16	19:15.9	
84	COMPETITOR-#_????				19:22.9	
85	JALALIZADEH	NICK	M	16	19:23.2	
86	TOATES	NIGEL	M	52	19:25.1	
87	DECK	MIKE	M	43	19:30.0	
88	WELKER	CARTER	M	21	19:35.4	
89	JURASEVICH	AARON	M	17	19:35.8	
90	MYERS	CHRIS	M	16	19:36.3	
91	HAMBURGER	JONATHAN	M	15	19:39.2	
92	SORIA	HECTOR	M	47	19:39.9	
93	DAVOLT	IZAQ	M	13	19:40.5	
94	BITTAN	SHAHAR	M	17	19:43.1	
95	HOWARD	PHIL	M	50	19:47.3	
96	WILKINSON	SHARON	F	25	19:47.7	
97	DE-BIASIO	ERICA	F	18	19:49.9	
98	FLORES	JUAN	M	33	19:53.2	
100	LARKINS	MANDY	F	35	19:54.7	
101	BEATTIE	ADAM	M	16	19:56.0	
102	OLMEDO	JOSE	M	19	19:59.7	
103	FARRELL	FRAZIER	M	16	20:00.7	
104	ACOSTA	JESUS	M	47	20:01.4	
105	LANGE	DARCY	F	44	20:07.0	
106	COMPETITOR-#_????				20:10.0	
107	RAYGOZA	ELENA	F	16	20:13.9	Quartz Hill HS
108	SIBERELL	GEORGE	M	14	20:16.5	
109	PALENCIA	EDWIN	M	37	20:18.9	
110	PEREZ	JOSE	M	19	20:19.9	
111	ROJAS	ALEJANDRO	M	17	20:20.4	
112	LOZA	INAQUI	M	15	20:23.0	
113	CHRISTOFFERSEN	JARED	M	34	20:26.8	
114	PATEL	RIDDHI	F	16	20:28.4	Stockdale HS
115	FITZPATRICK	ROBBY	M	15	20:30.9	
116	HOUGO	DRAKE	M	14	20:32.1	
117	NGUYEN	KEVIN	M	16	20:36.5	
118	GREENSTREET	IAN	M	16	20:36.8	
119	NOSRATI	DANIEL	M	15	20:37.2	
120	GOMEZ	FRANCISCO	M	51	20:40.3	
121	RUHKALA	DANIEL	M	36	20:41.6	
122	HAMMERTON	PAUL	M	58	20:44.1	
123	RIGGIN	JEFF	M	50	20:44.4	
124	JOHNSON	DIRAN	M	17	20:47.1	
125	VALDVOINOS	JAIME	M	16	20:48.9	
126	DENKINGER	JON	M	18	20:52.0	
127	SEEMANN	JACOB	M	14	20:52.5	
128	CAMPOS	JOSE	M	53	20:52.7	
129	KENT	MICHAEL	M	50	20:54.9	
130	GONZALEZ	JONATHAN	M	16	20:57.7	
131	LOWNES-SANTOS	PATRICK	M	16	21:01.4	
132	CANIZALES	ABIGAIL	F	33	21:02.4	
133	NUNEZ	HECTOR	M	31	21:02.8	
134	ALCH	BECKIE	F	15	21:03.2	
135	MOVSESYAN	ARLETTE	F	16	21:04.7	
136	TRUCHSESS	MELISSA	F	36	21:05.2	
137	AGUILON	ERVIN	M	24	21:10.6	
138	STANIS	ANTHONY	M	14	21:18.0	
139	RUBIN	JOSH	M	16	21:18.3	
140	ARGUELLO	MILTON	M	17	21:26.0	
141	MUNOZ	BRANDEN	M	16	21:27.3	
142	GALLEGOS	ERIKA	F	23	21:27.9	
143	FERNANDEZ	LEXI	F	8	21:31.7	
144	FERNANDEZ	DANA	F	44	21:33.9	
145	KNIGHT	ERIN	F	15	21:38.5	
146	CARDENAS	RICHARD	M	30	21:38.9	
147	SANCHEZ	VICTORIA	F	17	21:39.2	
148	CHUNG	JAMES	M	16	21:39.6	
149	DRADOMIRESCO-LARISCH	SIDNEY	F	13	21:40.6	
150	MOSS	CRAIG	M	39	21:41.0	
151	JALIL	JUSTIN	M	16	21:51.6	
152	PEREZ	JAVIER	M	41	21:53.8	
153	STERKEL	MIKE	M	45	21:57.5	
154	VERDUGO	CHRISTOPHER	M	10	21:59.8	
155	HAWLEY	JESSICA	F	18	22:00.0	
156	MEHTA	EVAN	M	14	22:00.6	
157	GATTON	ARIE	F	15	22:02.7	
159	STERKEL	TRACY	F	9	22:04.5	
160	MACROMALLIS	JONAS	M	14	22:06.0	
161	JURECKI	ADAM	M	16	22:07.9	
162	MILLER	CARMEN	F	18	22:09.1	
163	PARK	LYNN	F	15	22:09.4	
164	DIMETRIOS	MARLA	F	15	22:09.6	
165	BARBA	IZAC	M	15	22:12.1	
166	LUTES	ROBERT	M	42	22:20.5	
167	MOOR	MATTHEW	M	19	22:21.1	
168	SOLOMON	STEPHANIE	F	16	22:21.5	
169	LAROE	MARIA	F	33	22:23.0	
170	VELARDE	NANCI	F	23	22:25.0	
171	OGATA	JOE	M	63	22:26.2	
172	TAFOYA	ALEXIS	F	14	22:26.5	
173	GARRETT	MARCUS	M	40	22:30.9	
174	RODRIGUEZ	BRYAN	M	16	22:31.2	
175	GONZALEZ	CAROLINA	F	14	22:34.9	
177	BARRINGTON	DON	M	53	22:35.9	
179	SAVAGE	TAMRA	F	32	22:43.8	
180	SALCEDO	SANTIAGO	M	14	22:44.3	
181	FIGUEROA	COLIN	M	8	22:46.2	
183	WILEY	BOB	M	39	22:46.9	
184	WILEY	JADEN	M	8	22:47.2	
185	HOLMES	ASHTON	M	16	22:47.9	
186	HALTER	PAUL	M	49	22:49.1	
187	GODSEY	ANDREA	F	36	22:49.8	
188	JORDAN	DANIEL	M	50	22:51.2	
189	ZAKEVOSYAN	ANI	F	15	22:54.5	
190	STALIANS	KANE	M	14	23:01.4	
191	LEE	BETTINA	F	14	23:04.4	
192	CASTRO	ERICK	M	20	23:06.0	
193	GARDUNO	JESUS	M	17	23:06.8	
194	GYULOGLYAN	VAHE	M	15	23:07.1	
195	SONI	MERLY	F	36	23:09.6	
196	WATANABE	JASON	M	10	23:10.3	
197	FERNANDEZ	CANDELA	F	14	23:11.3	
198	FERNANDEZ	LUKE	M	14	23:11.8	
200	ARGUETA	GUSTAVO	M	20	23:12.8	
201	BOOTCHK	ISAAC	M	14	23:13.7	
203	AGUILAR	ANALI	F	17	23:15.3	
205	ITAGAKI	CONNOR	M	15	23:15.8	
206	BYRNE	KEVIN	M	55	23:19.7	
207	HOLYFIELD	KJERSTI	F	26	23:23.6	
208	RUESCHER	RACHEL	F	15	23:24.2	
209	RUPP	JORDAN	M	14	23:24.8	
210	PEREZ	ISRAEL	M	53	23:28.9	
211	BENAVIDEZ	RICHARD	M	14	23:29.8	
212	HUERTA	MAYRA	F	13	23:30.6	
213	PLATTS	ADAM	M	39	23:31.5	
214	BLUE	BRANDON	M	36	23:44.0	
215	COLGAN	KEVIN	M	51	23:45.7	
216	LAROE	MICHAEL	M	38	23:47.4	
217	BRENNAN	MATTHEW	M	14	23:48.1	
218	SANCHEZ	CIRO	M	38	23:48.4	
219	RUVALCABA	MARISOL	F	16	23:49.3	
220	BEDRINANA	JESSICA	F	34	23:53.5	
223	STEINER	REBECCA	F	17	24:01.7	
224	LINHARDT	DANNY	M	17	24:03.7	
225	ARARADIAN	SHANT	M	14	24:03.9	
227	SANCHEZ	LAUREN	F	15	24:05.0	
228	GONZALES	ALESSANDRA	F	17	24:05.4	
229	CRESTA	TRACY	F	17	24:06.7	
230	CARDOSO	JOSE	M	44	24:07.1	
231	BLUHM	CHAD	M	14	24:08.9	
232	BATES	EVAN	M	11	24:14.1	
233	FINN	KARINA	F	13	24:15.7	
234	FERAUD	JENNA	F	16	24:17.1	
235	HARRISON	SIDNEE	F	14	24:17.5	
236	DE-LA-ESPRIELLA	SEAN	M	14	24:17.8	
237	COMPETITOR-#_????				24:22.2	
238	COBIEYA	STEPHANIE	F	11	24:23.5	
239	ROSE	ZACH	M	16	24:24.8	
240	SCHOELEN	LUCAS	M	12	24:25.5	
241	FAULCONER	ADRIA	F	37	24:27.2	
242	BERDIN	SHAINA	F	10	24:28.3	
243	BETANCOURTH	JOSCELYN	F	16	24:28.7	
244	COMPETITOR-#_????				24:29.5	
245	TOTH	DANIEL	M	14	24:32.2	
246	GROSSFELD	JESSICA	F	17	24:33.1	
247	ETHAN	GODSEY	M	8	24:36.5	
248	GODSEY	BRIAN	M	38	24:36.7	
249	HALTER	BEVERLY	F	54	24:40.1	
250	BERDIN	GLEN	M	42	24:43.9	
251	COMPETITOR-#_????				24:51.0	
252	BUFKIN	GREG	M	50	24:51.1	
253	COBIEYA	RUTH	F	13	24:52.7	
254	HAYES	MEGAN	F	20	24:54.4	
255	FLORES	DIONICIO	M	10	24:56.1	
256	AMIS	BRENNA	F	13	24:56.4	
257	LOFTON	FRANK	M	10	24:56.7	
258	SAVAGE	BRENNA	F	28	24:57.1	
259	CARO	LESLIE	F	15	24:58.0	
260	MORA	PATRICIA	F	41	24:59.3	
261	MOTAMEDI	NARGES	F	16	25:01.9	
263	FLORES	NICHOLAS	M	8	25:05.1	
264	LORENZO	ANTONIO	M	16	25:05.5	
265	GORDON	CAROLYN	F	48	25:06.9	
266	GARCIA	GLENDA	F	39	25:12.7	
267	PANTOJA	CARL	M	61	25:13.4	
268	ESPINOZA	JOSHUA	M	11	25:15.0	
269	LUNDBERG	AMANDA	F	28	25:16.6	
270	COMPETITOR-#_????				25:17.7	
271	ACOSTA	AURELIO	M	50	25:19.7	
272	HERNANDEZ	XOCHITL	F	14	25:24.4	
273	DIMAANO	ELYSSA	F	13	25:25.0	
274	ABRAHAMYAN	LEVON	M	14	25:32.5	
275	HERNANDEZ	OLIVIA	F	10	25:37.9	
276	TORRES	DENISE	F	9	25:39.9	
277	SCHIRO	FRANK	M	50	25:41.9	
279	DUARTE	CHRISTIAN	M	21	25:47.4	
280	TORRES	MIGUEL	M	34	25:48.2	
281	LACKEY	JUSTIN	M	16	25:50.1	
283	LITTLE	FRED	M	55	25:54.4	
284	SUSANTO	ANDREW	M	16	25:55.8	
285	BALTAZAR	GENELIE	F	11	26:00.5	
286	ANGUIANO	ALYSSA	F	13	26:02.3	
287	MORALES	ERICK	M	23	26:03.0	
288	AGUILAR	MYRNA	F	43	26:04.5	
289	CHUA	CHARLENE	F	13	26:07.3	
290	MYERS	DALE	M	56	26:12.6	
291	FERNANDEZ	HALEY	F	11	26:16.5	
292	DUNN	GARY	M	52	26:17.3	
293	SHIELDS	MARIA	F	41	26:17.7	
294	DISTASO	RYAN	M	16	26:18.6	
295	CALDAS	JOHN	M	15	26:22.7	
296	FREIN	BOB	M	44	26:24.1	
297	ROBERT	DOUG	M	58	26:26.7	
298	ERICKSON	HANNAH	F	14	26:28.1	
299	BAKER	DANIEL	M	13	26:29.2	
300	ARGUETA	ERICK	M	14	26:31.5	
301	GORDON	SARAH	F	10	26:33.2	
302	SUPOWIT	STUART	M	58	26:34.9	
303	DONNELLY	MONIQUE	F	36	26:37.7	
304	PAUTZ	KEITH	M	58	26:38.7	
305	TROTTER	MELISSA	F	24	26:42.7	
308	ANDERSON	TREVOR	M	14	26:48.8	
309	MCMAHON	BRETT	M	11	26:51.8	
310	CINA	SCOTT	M	44	26:53.8	
311	VARNER	JEFF	M	41	26:54.8	
312	SHELTON	JOHN	M	67	26:55.1	
313	CROWLEY	NOELLE	F	16	26:57.4	
315	TRAN	CHRISTINE	F	17	27:01.0	
316	MALDONADO	DEREK	M	47	27:07.6	
317	VELARDE	SANDRA	F	25	27:11.0	
318	MORRISON	ALEC	M	16	27:12.2	
319	GONZALEZ	JACKIE	F	15	27:25.1	
320	COMPETITOR-#_????				27:25.4	
321	COMPETITOR-#_????				27:25.7	
322	SCHAUB	LINDA	F	64	27:26.2	
323	COMPETITOR-#_????				27:26.5	
324	FARRELL	ANA	F	55	27:28.7	
325	HILL	ADRIANNA	F	9	27:31.2	
327	DUARTE	MARLON	M	37	27:34.6	
328	MARTINEZ	JULIA	F	39	27:37.1	
329	BALTAZAR	DOLLY	F	10	27:38.4	
330	GONZALEZ	NATALIE	F	13	27:40.8	
331	MARTINEZ	LOUIE	M	76	27:54.0	
332	WRIGHT	CHRIS	M	51	27:59.9	
333	TOBAR	KATHERINE	F	16	28:00.7	
334	FRANCO	ALONDRA	F	16	28:01.7	
335	AGUILON	ADILIA	M	15	28:05.4	
336	RODRIGUEZ	NORA	F	38	28:05.7	
337	RAMIREZ	LOURDES	F	43	28:26.1	
338	GALLEGOS	ERIKA	F	23	28:26.3	
339	COMPETITOR-#_????				28:37.1	
340	MCMAHON	HUNTER	M	10	28:37.4	
341	VALENZUELA	LIGNY	F	31	28:38.6	
342	MCMAHON	DARREN	M	41	28:41.5	
343	HERNANDEZ	ALFREDO	M	39	28:51.1	
344	STELLA	ALICIA	F	44	28:53.2	
345	JANSEN	ANDRINA	F	15	28:54.0	
346	PORTER	ALEX	M	13	28:55.4	
347	PIPER	CINDY	F	45	28:57.2	
348	ORTIZ	TRISTAN	M	12	29:09.4	
349	TORRES	JASMIN	F	11	29:10.5	
350	SOTO	CINDY	F	21	29:15.7	
351	CRUZ	RICHARD	M	45	29:23.1	
352	CORONEL	ADRIENNE	F	14	29:23.9	
353	MORALES	KIMBERLY	F	17	29:37.1	
355	RIGGIN	ANNE	F	51	29:54.1	
356	CRUZ	DJ	M	13	29:59.9	
357	MITCHELL	CANDIE	F	65	30:07.2	
358	TRUCHSESS	CODY	M	10	30:14.9	
359	VULICH	DON	M	61	30:19.2	
360	RODIN	GAYLON	M	69	30:21.5	
361	LETTAU	STEVEN	M	66	30:22.6	
362	AGUILON	VANESSA	F	10	30:23.7	
363	RITCHIE	KEN	M	52	30:33.3	
364	RUVALCABA	STEPHANIE	F	18	30:37.4	
365	WILEY	BRIELLE	F	10	30:51.0	
366	MUNOZ	ALYSHIA	F	15	31:04.5	
367	HARNISH	APRIL	F	38	31:04.7	
368	BRUESSEL	DENNIS	M	39	31:28.2	
369	MITCHELL	JERRY	M	63	31:29.3	
371	BATES	OLIVIA	F	9	31:41.3	
372	BATES	GREG	M	43	31:52.0	
373	DELGADILLO	MARIA	F	50	31:55.7	
374	MONTOYA	MARK	M	42	31:56.9	
375	HARVILLE	ESTHER	F	30	31:57.9	
376	HUERTA	JAIME	M	11	31:58.5	
377	FAULCONER	RYLIE	F	15	32:00.0	
378	MCCALL	MADISON	F	14	32:00.3	
379	HUERTA	JULIETTA	F	9	32:00.8	
380	SALCEDO	SABRINA	F	11	32:04.4	
381	HAWKINS	LISA	F	39	32:24.3	
383	ALAS	BRIAN	M	12	32:31.9	
384	KORY	GREG	M	56	32:32.8	
385	MARTINEZ	JULIO	M	20	32:33.0	
386	GONZALEZ	MARLYNE	F	13	32:34.1	
387	HILL	KATHLEEN	F	47	32:35.9	
388	MAWHORTER	SARA	F	39	32:40.1	
389	MAWHORTER	ANDREW	M	11	32:50.1	
390	CRUZ	ANABELLE	F	11	33:11.7	
391	FAULCONER	CORY	M	12	33:16.5	
393	LEMOS	DIANA	F	30	33:25.6	
396	BARRINGTON	ROBIN	F	54	33:42.5	
399	SISSON	NOAH	M	14	34:13.4	
400	DUARTE	IVAN	M	66	34:13.7	
401	LUTES	JULIE	F	41	34:24.1	
402	TAYLOR	KENDRA	F	41	34:24.2	
403	CRUZ	MILANA	F	17	34:28.5	
404	LEMOS	VALERIE	F	11	34:31.0	
405	SWALLOW	JOHN	M	70	35:22.4	
406	BASEY	SANDY	F	27	35:28.1	
407	TAMRZ	CAMELLIA	F	13	35:34.6	
408	BAGUIAO	CELINA	F	32	35:47.4	
409	KENNEDY	HEATHER	F	26	36:09.3	
410	VOYLES	AIDEN	M	6	36:13.2	
411	COMPETITOR-#_????				36:13.7	
412	COMPETITOR-#_????				36:14.9	
413	SCHIRO	TARA	F	45	36:32.3	
414	CIRRICIONE	GAVYN	M	7	36:46.8	
415	CIRRICIONE	KELLY	F	35	36:47.5	
416	SLATON	JULIA	F	14	36:47.9	
417	WRIGHT	ANDREW	M	16	36:48.2	
418	SANTOS	GEZERIA	F	49	37:18.1	
419	GARCIA	ANDRES	M	11	37:53.1	
420	HUGHES	DONALD	M	71	37:54.2	
421	BINGHAM	ELAINE	F	55	37:54.7	
422	HERNANDEZ-JR.	ALFRED	M	11	38:17.9	
423	WRIGHT	RONALD	M	13	39:13.0	
425	COMPETITOR-#_????				39:34.6	
426	GILBERT	JOHN	M	27	39:34.8	
427	COMPETITOR-#_????				39:35.2	
428	SANTOS	LEMOS	M	35	39:40.2	
429	LEMOS	BREANA	F	10	39:40.4	
430	COMPETITOR-#_????				39:44.4	
431	COMPETITOR-#_????				39:46.4	
433	WRIGHT	WILL	M	21	40:20.6	
434	SWALLOW	BETSY	F	62	40:29.7	
435	COMPETITOR-#_????				41:08.4	
436	STEWART	HEATHER	F	39	41:14.8	
437	FIGUEROA	KARRON	F	40	41:58.3	
438	ADAUTA	FATIMA	F	15	42:33.8	
441	MONDRAGON	LISSET	F	35	44:12.7	
442	MENDIBLES	JAYDEN	M	7	45:11.7	
443	SIDLES	RUSS	M	75	45:17.4	
444	SIDLES	CHRIS	F	75	45:17.7	
445	FLORES	HAZEL	F	7	45:20.1	
446	ADAUTA	EIDY	F	27	45:22.0	
447	BAGUIAO	HEATHER	F	20	46:06.1