Print and Go Back ESPN.com: California [Print without images]

Saturday, September 8, 2012
Herrera-led Madera South boys, Maxwell-paced San Lorenzo Valley girls reign at Earlybird!

DyeStatCal.com


MEET DIRECTOR GUS IBARRA'S RECAP BELOW, FOLLOWED BY THE FULL RESULTS UNDERNEATH.

2012 Earlybird Invitational Post Meet Story
by Coach Gustavo Ibarra

North Monterey County High School proudly presented the 18th Annual Earlybird Invitational on Saturday, September 8th at Toro Park in Salinas. On paper it looked like the largest (70 schools in the end and 2,500 runners!) and most competitive meet in the history of the popular early season event and it didn't disappoint! Anxious harriers kicked off their 2012 season in fine style at the very popular site of the CCS Championships this fall. A very festive atmosphere greeted the huge crowds and the energy transferred to the ones that really matter, the kids! On to the details!

The day started with a very fun and low-key open race that had quite a group show up! Jack Bordoni (Bellarmine Alum) won the 3 mile race with Miguel Gallegos (North Monterey County Alum) in 2nd. That's about all the info we got from the fun race. Join us next year!

The middle school kids then had some fun on 2 mile course and we didn't get results but they had fun going the right way this year!

The main event started with the 9th grade girls! The girls seemed a bit hesitant and nobody dared take the lead with a group together in a nice lead pack through the mile at 6:35 with Jaquelein Escalera (Fremont) leading. She pulled away in the 2nd mile and hit 2 miles in a modest 13:39 after going over the famous Toro Hills and would have to pick it up to dip under 20:00. She did just that and got her first Earlybird win in 19:58 and was rewarded with a nice trophy. A couple of the early leaders faltered in the hills and Zoe Enright (Menlo School-20:06) and Jamie Boutteac (Christopher-20:08) capitalized to snag 2nd and 3rd with their conservative start. Carlmont only had 5 youngsters in this race but that's all they would need to snag the first team plaque of the day along with their team medals with 72 pts.! Menlo Atherton (95) and long traveling Redwood (117) would get the other team medals. The 9th grade boys were not scared at all to push the pace with our pre-meet favorite running straight to the front and bringing all the young brave souls with him. Eduardo Herrera (Madera South) was coming off a meet record run last week at his home meet and wanted another win in as many races. He hit the deceiving up-hill mile in 5:28 and the obviously hilly 2nd mile in 5:52 (11:20). He had some company a few ticks back but would pull away for the win in a very fine 16:34 cruising 5:14 for his last flat and fast segment that is just a tad short of a mile. Andy Ehrenberg (Redwood-16:40) and Ben Zaeske (Los Altos-16:55) also dipped under 17:00. Bellarmine brought their traditional army and has another fine crew to keep the CCS power's cupboard full for a few more years! They rolled to a 97 point win and started the hardware haul for them today! Homestead (115) and San Benito (136) also have some young pups that will bode well in the future!

The 10th grade girls had Jenny Xu (Monta Vista) returning after she stormed onto the scene last year winning the 9th grade race with a great 18:59 clocking. Jenny came to run hard for her 2nd trophy and took it out in a 6:11 mile and was 4-5 seconds clear of our other pre-meet favorite Kaila Gibson (Soquel), last year's Nor Cal Freshman of the Year. Jenny pressed on to 2 miles in 13:11 while Kaila faltered a tad. Grace Ling (Lynbrook-19:39) and Hannah Allen (Homestead-19:51) would slide past Kaila while Jenny would hold on to get her 2nd Earlybird title in as many tries. Next year we hope she goes for #3! Salinas (94) had a close race for medals last year and moved up to 1st this year for a nice win for the local ladies. San Benito (130) and Monta Vista (132) were also able to upset pre-meet favorite Los Gatos (4th-199). The 10th grade boys also had a defending champion as Chris Foster (Los Gatos) was hoping to improve on his 16:49 win from last year! He got out nice and was tucked right at the front of a great looking lead pack with many of our pre-meet favorites hitting the mile in 5:24 and a solid hilly 2nd mile in 10:59 setting up a possible sub 16:00 finish. Steven Sum (Saratoga) our pre-meet dark-horse to upset Chris after a brilliant 9:26 2 mile in track did just that rolling to a 4:58 last segment for a 15:57 win and the first sub 16:00 of the day! Chris fought hard to the end and just missed the barrier hitting 16:00 flat! Miles Meijer (Bellarmine-16:20) would set up a dominating win for his squad, their 2nd of the day! Bellarmine would roll with 41 points with section rival Carlmont (143) and Saratoga (152) a distant 2nd and 3rd.

The 11th grade girls started to feel a bit of the warmth as temperatures went up a tad although what was on FIRE were the feet of our pre-meet favorite Anna Maxwell (San Lorenzo Valley). She was returning after her Earlybird win 2 years back. The reigning CCS 2 mile champ (10:21) showed why she is the most decorated cross country runner here with her showing last year at the National Footlocker Championships! Anna heard the gun today and SHOT off with a stunning 5:26 first mile and hit the mid-point in the race at 8:30! That's easily one of the fastest clockings ever at the park! Meet management encouraged the crowd to rally as the once thought untouchable course record of 17:16 by Tori Tyler (Gunn -2004) was actually within reach with Anna's fast start and credentials. Anna would have to work the hills hard alone as she had opened up a massive 400 meter lead at that point! She valiantly gave it a good run and may have seen the finish clock tick past the course record that now lives on to fight another day. Anna stopped the clock at 17:28 and now moves past Nikki Hiltz (Aptos-17:44) to #2 All-time at Toro! She improved her previous park best by 33 seconds! Anna now sets herself up nicely for maybe a state title and a return trip to Footlocker! Congrats Anna on the fine effort! And, with CCS finals here at Toro in a couple of months, Anna may just take down the historic record! Kendall Hacker (St. Ignatius-19:17) must have felt odd finishing in 2nd but having no one in sight almost 2 minutes back. Abby Sherman (San Lorenzo Valley-19:59) would dip under 20:00 and make it 2 in the top 3 for San Lorenzo Valley that would roll on for a massive win with 43 points! Redwood (105) and Menlo Atherton (114) had a great team battle and would settle for a distant 2nd and 3rd.

With adrenaline rushing at the meet, the 11th grade boys had to keep it going and did just that! Steven Velarde (San Benito) had been 2nd twice before and showed he wanted a win here blazing a 5:18 uphill mile! David Garcia (Madera South) was 3rd last year and we thought he could upset the field. He joined Steven early on and helped do the work up-front. Unfortunately for them and fortunately for others, the hot early pace wore on the early leaders. Fred Huxham (Redwood) capitalized and blazed the last mile to an impressive 15:44 win! The time missed making the top 25 all-time park list by 7 seconds! Not bad for his first run at Toro Park! Terence Rabuzzi (Los Altos) also capitalized and got 2nd in 16:02 with Cooper Sloan (Homestead) a tad back in 16:06. David (16:09) and Steven (16:10) were rewarded for their hard work in 4th and 5th respectively. Bellarmine would continue the hardware haul with their 3rd winning plaque of the day with a dominating 57 total points! Los Altos (142) and local school Alisal (206) would also snag medals.

It's always bitter-sweet as the senior girls line-up for what will be their last Earlybird! After a few tears and reflections here and there the veteran ladies dial in as the gun goes off. With defending champ Nikki Hiltz (Aptos) out with a very unfortunate injury, Vanessa Estrada (San Benito) became our heavy favorite and she didn't disappoint although she may be a tad disappointed herself. The strength based senior hoped to improve on her time-trial 17:56 effort she did over the summer at Toro as well as her official best of 18:11 from last year! Going out in 5:53 for the mile and hitting 12:22 at 2 miles, she would need a fantastic run to go sub 18:00 once again. With warmer temperatures she fought hard alone and stopped the clock at 18:09! Although a tad off her own goal, the time now moves her from #12 to #9 all-time at Toro! A great effort from a class act! Danielle Katz (Los Gatos) notched an Earlybird title 2 years back just edging Nikki and returned in fine style looking smooth at 18:32! Her time just missed the all-time top 25 park list by 1 second! She now sets her goals to get on that list later on this season! Alyssa Johnson (Leland) returned after a nice 3rd place last year and duplicated that finish at 19:15. We thought the team race would be a great battle and it surely did not disappoint as St. Ignatius (92) led another four teams (Presentation-100, Homestead-118, San Benito-119, Redwood-120) that would only be separated by 10 points! Now that's team cross country!

With boys usually getting stronger and faster with age and with our pre-meet line-up, we knew the senior race was the race to watch! Well, it was a thriller!!!! The senior boys' race indeed capped the day with a historic effort by many. Richard Ho (Leland) had established himself as a meet legend with 3 titles and was going for an elusive 4th title trying to achieve something only done a couple of times in the history of the meet. Our dark-horse of the race Jose Herrera (Madera South), would have none of it as he blasted off to a blazing 4:59 first mile! For those of us that have seen a topographical map of the first mile at Toro, it boggled our minds as very few guys have ever gone out that fast on the deceiving up-hill segment. Jose would either buckle under the hot pace or hang on for a historic run. Richard may have felt odd giving chase as a traditional front-runner and still flying by at 5:07. Richard would use the down-hill to his advantage to even the race at the mid-point as they went shoulder-to-shoulder at 7:30! If you do the math and look at the course record of 15:05 by Domenic D'Acquisto (Enterprise-2010) the crowd knew it was in for a treat. The pair rolled on through the hills as a huge pack of talented seniors chased. Coming past 2 miles at 10:23 the duo had opened 20 seconds on the now slipping and stringing out chase pack. On the back flat portion Jose made a nice move and came clear of Richard as they emerged to the open last half mile of the course. Hitting the gas once again, Jose seemed like and man on a mission to get a record. Unfortunately for the anxious crowd, Jose faltered just slightly in the finish stretch as he hung on for a fabulous and now officially rounded-up time of 15:14!!! The clock ticked past the 15:05 course record just as he caught a glimpse of it. The time cements him as the 4th fastest ever at the park trailing only Mohamed Abdalla (Willow Glen-15:13-2007), Matthew Petrillo (Los Gatos-15:12-2006) and the previously mentioned Domenic. When I told Jose he had just beat the time of local legend Diego Estrada (Alisal-15:20-2007) who just represented Mexico in the London Olympic 10k final, Jose flashed a smile and said he had just told his teammates how cool it would be to run in the Olympics some day! I wouldn't put it past the hard-working lad! Awesome memories were created for hundreds of finish line spectators as he flashed his arms into the sky in honor of his ailing grandfather. Richard used the wave of momentum as he blasted a 15:20 good for a tie with our Olympic representative at #5 all-time!! Congrats Richard on 3 Earlybird wins capped by an amazing time on your last one! Miguel Vasquez (Andrew Hill-15:40) just missed the top 25 all-time by only 3 seconds while the race featured 3 other stars breaking 16:00 (Daniel Bereket-Carlmont-15:48, Raymond Meijer-Bellarmine-15:49, Uriel Cabanas-Madera South-15:58). We've been able to call this team race the last two years and may go to Vegas now as Madera South (57 pts) pulled off the win once again in this very competitive team race! Bellarmine would have their win streak of the day halted here as they settled for a very strong 2nd with 77 pts. Carlmont also showed well with 110 pts. With grade level races we use combined team times for bragging rights and plaques to end the meet. For the ladies, San Lorenzo Valley rolled into town as the top overall ranked team in CCS and the most decorated team from CCS at the state meet with 4 state titles and 3 runner-up finishes! They started their season in fine style with the win here at 1:40:27 on the combined team time. Anna obviously pulled much of the weight and helped off-set some team set-backs with freak injuries and illness. Watch out for this crew when they fire on all cylinders down the road as they could snag an incredible 5th state title in Division IV! San Benito was close at 1:40:44 with Vanessa also pulling quite the weight up-front and a solid cast of hard-working girls making them a force all year. Monta Vista (1:42:48), St. Ignatius (1:43:32), and Homestead (1:44:10), made it a top 5 sweep for CCS schools.

For the gentlemen, we knew Madera South was for real after spending a week with them in Mammoth Lakes at an altitude training camp. The fine Central Section squad that placed 6th at the state meet in Division II was on a mission to take town the Toro Park course record of 80:13 set by power-house Mountain View in 2008. The crew was well versed as they had scorched a 80:31 last year at this meet and held the 2nd fastest team time ever! Well, after a valiant effort spear-headed by Jose's magical run, the 2012 edition of the team managed to TIE their 2011 time at 80:31!!! Coincidence? I think not! With so many valiant boys that leave it out there day in and day out you're bound to run those times year in and year out! We're already looking forward to them improving on their 6th place state showing and coming back to Earlybird in 2013 to take another shot! Lost in the commotion was a very fine showing by CCS powers Bellarmine (81:26) and Carlmont (81:41)! Not much off their school records on this course, these Divison 1 rivals now take their battles forward to what will be yet another exciting season for them! Los Altos (83:27) and Leland (84:19) made it 4 CCS schools in the top 5 after Madera South. Finally, the meet always awards the largest plaque to the best overall program, boys and girls combined. And, with not much of a surprise, Bellarmine walked away with yet another one after several years of taking it home. And once again, we're all in awe as the power-house CCS team does it year in and year out with not a single girl on the roster! Winning 3 out of 4 races for them and placing 2nd in the 4th was more than good enough for the class act program!

North Monterey County High School wants to thank all the runners, parents, coaches, and volunteers for making the 18th Earlybird the greatest yet! 2013 should be quite the meet with our 20th anniversary edition in 2014 looming!

Visit our meet website for full results! http://nmcxc.tripod.com/id22.html


 EARLYBIRD INVITATIONAL
At Toro Park, Salinas
Saturday, September 8, 2012

FRESHMAN BOYS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 EDUARDO HERRERA 9 MADERA SOUTH 16:34 2 ANDY EHRENBERG 9 REDWOOD 16:40 3 BEN ZAESKE 9 LOS ALTOS 16:55 4 PATRICK OLSON 9 APTOS 17:00 5 MARCUS AVILA 9 BELLARMINE 17:26 6 STEPHEN CROWE 9 LOS GATOS 17:29 7 BRENT MOGENSEN 9 MONTA VISTA 17:36 8 CHRISTOPHER REED 9 HOMESTEAD 17:39 9 JOHNSON JOEY 9 LELAND 17:39 10 SHAWN SILVERMAN 9 LYNBROOK 17:47 11 DENNIS MANDUDZO 9 MENLO SCHOOL 17:48 12 SANJAY MOHAN 9 LOS GATOS 17:54 13 ELIJAH CHANGCO 9 SAN BENITO 17:56 14 DANIEL DABEL 9 HOMESTEAD 17:56 15 DONALD WELSH 9 BELLARMINE 18:07 16 RYAN SADJADI 9 LYNBROOK 18:07 17 KALVIN LAM 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:11 18 KEVIN LEHR 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:17 19 DERRICK SHIU 9 BELLARMINE 18:17 20 JEREMY DONG 9 VALLEY CHR. 18:20 21 JESUS TORRES 9 N.M.C. 18:23 22 JUAN GUTIERREZ 9 SAN BENITO 18:27 23 CHRIS CHEUNG 9 LYNBROOK 18:30 24 ANDREAS GODDERIS 9 LOS ALTOS 18:31 25 WILLY TU 9 CUPERTINO 18:35 26 FRANK ZHOU 9 LINCOLN 18:44 27 NICK FONDILLER 9 LOS GATOS 18:47 28 ALEX FACHE 9 LOS ALTOS 18:48 29 CHRISTOPHER HITCHCO 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:50 30 RICARDO LIZARDI 9 KING CITY 18:56 31 NAT HSIA-CORON 9 ANZAR 18:59 32 ADITHY SOMASUNDARAM 9 HOMESTEAD 19:02 33 DANIEL GURZA 9 BELLARMINE 19:05 34 ALEX SHIEH 9 CUPERTINO 19:07 35 TRISTAN ADAMS 9 SAN BENITO 19:12 36 MATTHEW WAN 9 MENLO SCHOOL 19:13 37 HARRISON BECK 9 LOS ALTOS 19:14 38 RAPHAEL FAUST 9 TERRA NOVA 19:16 39 EMMANUEL SERVIN 9 SAN BENITO 19:18 40 NICK KLEIN 9 HOMESTEAD 19:21 41 HARRISON MARIOTTINI 9 MONTEREY 19:23 42 ANGELO TENORIO 9 CUPERTINO 19:26 43 SAMUEL LEALE 9 WILLOW GLEN 19:29 44 ANINDIT GOPALAKNISH 9 MONTA VISTA 19:30 45 LUCAS TAO 9 MONTA VISTA 19:30 46 SCOTT YANG 9 BELLARMINE 19:33 47 DANIEL GRAVES 9 HOMESTEAD 19:34 48 LUIS FIGUEROA 9 BELLARMINE 19:34 49 JOHN SHIH 9 LELAND 19:35 50 GABRIEL FAUST 9 TERRA NOVA 19:37 51 BRIAN REYES 9 WILLOW GLEN 19:37 52 MILES SHAPLEIGH 9 SANTA CRUZ 19:38 53 COLMAN DAVID 9 LELAND 19:38 54 JACOB LAZAR 9 BELLARMINE 19:38 55 GABE BARANOVSKY 9 LOS GATOS 19:39 56 JONATHAN FUNG 9 MONTA VISTA 19:39 57 JACOB MORIOKA 9 SAN BENITO 19:41 58 DANIEL PEREZ 9 SILVER CREEK 19:43 59 BYCK JORDAN 9 REDWOOD 19:43 60 SPENCER DAY 9 BELLARMINE 19:49 61 MITCH STEPHENS 9 BELLARMINE 19:51 62 KYLE MILLER 9 BELLARMINE 19:54 63 MORGAN SOMMER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:56 64 JACOB NILES 9 APTOS 19:57 65 SERGIO MALDONADO 9 MADERA SOUTH 20:01 66 MATTHEW JOSS 9 MENLO SCHOOL 20:01 67 OWEN IBARRA 9 N.M.C. 20:03 68 VAMSEE VEMULAPALLI 9 MONTA VISTA 20:05 69 BENJAMIN HANNEMAN 9 KING CITY 20:06 70 GLEN COLLADO 9 WESTMOOR 20:06 71 NATHAN PETRUESCU 9 SILVER CREEK 20:10 72 UMESH TANNIRU 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:12 73 NIKOLAS NENADA 9 SANTA TERESA 20:13 74 SPENCER POWERS 9 BELLARMINE 20:14 75 DEAN DEMOSS 9 VALLEY CHR. 20:16 76 KEVIN GERACI 9 PALMA 20:17 77 LOGAN CHINN 9 WILLOW GLEN 20:17 78 RAYMOND BREAULT 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:19 79 DOUGLAS BERNAL 9 TERRA NOVA 20:22 80 SPENCER POPA 9 BELLARMINE 20:23 81 KREY HACKER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:27 82 JEREMEY SAMPLES 9 N.M.C. 20:28 83 ARJUN SAVEL 9 ANDREW HILL 20:29 84 JOHN YANG 9 BELLARMINE 20:31 85 PATRICK GLYNN 9 WESTMOOR 20:35 86 EDGAR RUBIO 9 ALISAL 20:36 87 EDWIN PAN 9 SARATOGA 20:37 88 RAYMOND MOORE 9 SALINAS 20:37 89 BRANDON ELLENBERG 9 CHRISTOPHER 20:38 90 CALDER OGILVIE 9 REDWOOD 20:39 91 JACOB DEPPMEIER 9 BELLARMINE 20:39 92 JIM SUSSENGUTH 9 LYNBROOK 20:40 93 KANE RUSSELL 9 MONTEREY 20:41 94 MICHAEL TAMURA 9 WILLOW GLEN 20:43 95 KYLE CHAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:46 96 CAMPBELL NOLAN 9 REDWOOD 20:49 97 ADITYA SAMPATH 9 HOMESTEAD 20:50 98 JIMMY LI 9 MONTA VISTA 20:51 99 ETHAN WARD 9 PROSPECT 20:53 100 ZACH OTTOES 9 LOS ALTOS 20:54 101 JOEL PARKER 9 BELLARMINE 20:55 102 MICHAEL REN 9 SARATOGA 20:58 103 HECTOR LOPEZ 9 CHRISTOPHER 21:00 104 DAVID CURRY 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:01 105 MICHAEL SCHMIDEK 9 BELLARMINE 21:01 106 BRADLEY RUSSELL 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:03 107 ANDREW MARTINEZ 9 ALISAL 21:05 108 ANDREW SHIMSCHOCK 9 BELLARMINE 21:06 109 LUIS CAMACHO 9 N.M.C. 21:06 110 LIAM NORTH 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:07 111 LEE MRACEK 9 MONTA VISTA 21:07 112 NICHOLAS DERUITER 9 BELLARMINE 21:07 113 HENRY TRAN 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:11 114 BENJAMIN 9 SAN BENITO 21:12 115 ARPAN CHOUDHURY 9 MONTA VISTA 21:16 116 ZAKARIE KOHLBRENNER 9 LELAND 21:17 117 MATTHEW KOEN 9 REDWOOD 21:17 118 AUSTIN CHAO 9 WESTMOOR 21:19 119 JESSE CHIRCOP 9 JAMES LICK 21:20 120 CONOR POWERS 9 BELLARMINE 21:22 121 JOSEPH MURPHY 9 BELLARMINE 21:27 122 CHRISTIAN BAGAMSPAD 9 BELLARMINE 21:28 123 AN-JIE TU 9 MONTA VISTA 21:28 124 AAYUSH KOTHARI 9 HOMESTEAD 21:29 125 THEO SCHIFF 9 REDWOOD 21:31 126 ALAN ANGUIANO 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:33 127 ETHAN CHEE 9 LYNBROOK 21:35 128 ANDREW PEREZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:39 129 ALEX ROTHACHER 9 SANTA TERESA 21:42 130 EMILIO VALENCIA 9 BELLARMINE 21:43 131 PETER ENFANTINO 9 VALLEY CHR. 21:43 132 JOSE GALLARDO 9 ANDREW HILL 21:46 133 PHILLIP WONG 9 BELLARMINE 21:52 134 LEONEL RANGEL 9 GREENFIELD 21:53 135 SCOTT (SUNG JI 9 MONTA VISTA 21:57 136 ANDREW LAM 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:59 137 ROBERT SCREVEN 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:59 138 HURSH KARKHANIS 9 CUPERTINO 22:01 139 JARRON MAYORA 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:10 140 CONOR MCCARTHY 9 BELLARMINE 22:13 141 KEVIN LA 9 SILVER CREEK 22:14 142 NICK JAEGER 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:16 143 ISSAC MARAVILLA 9 MADERA SOUTH 22:20 144 KEVIN DAI 9 LYNBROOK 22:21 145 ADRIAN SAMSON 9 SANTA CRUZ 22:23 146 RAYMOND KWAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:24 147 PAUL LOPEZ 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:29 148 ALEX WANG 9 VALLEY CHR. 22:31 149 AREG NERSISYAN 9 HOMESTEAD 22:33 150 SEAN COLEMAN 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:35 151 ALEXANDRE PAQUET 9 LELAND 22:36 152 HIRAM RODRIGUEZ 9 CHRISTOPHER 22:36 153 RAUL PEREZ 9 KING CITY 22:36 154 DREW GARVEY 9 LOS ALTOS 22:41 155 COLE SAVAGEAUX 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:42 156 JONATHAN HUARACHA 9 N.M.C. 22:43 157 MARCEL HENRIQUEZ 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:43 158 DOM TWOMBLY 9 PINEWOOD 22:45 159 ERIK DABAGIAN 9 PINEWOOD 22:46 160 NICK BATTERMAN 9 PALMA 22:57 161 JOSEPH KALB 9 BELLARMINE 23:07 162 DANIEL MIRANDA 9 ALISAL 23:09 163 JOSH KIM 9 BELLARMINE 23:11 164 RYAN SCHUURMAN 9 ESCALON 23:11 165 ANDREW ABUEG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:12 166 BRIAN KRALL 9 LOS GATOS 23:14 167 ZACHARY GARCIA 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:15 168 RYAN WONG 9 CHRISTOPHER 23:15 169 JOSH GUTOW 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:23 170 CURTIS KOSIC 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:29 171 IDEAN NAKHJAVANI 9 CUPERTINO 23:29 172 DANIEL SANCHEZ 9 SAN BENITO 23:29 173 MATTHEW NG 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:32 174 MARTIN LEUNG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:33 175 JONATHAN WU 9 WESTMOOR 23:34 176 MATT HEINTZEN 9 LOS ALTOS 23:37 177 KENJI KADOKURA 9 MONTA VISTA 23:40 178 CHARLES WINTERBOTTO 9 ANZAR 23:42 179 JAMES MCCLELLAND 9 LOS GATOS 23:43 180 KEVIN HO 9 WESTMOOR 23:48 181 MATTHEW LUM 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:49 182 JOHN RIVARA 9 ESCALON 23:49 183 ANDRES REYES 9 ALISAL 23:52 184 GARRETT CADDES 9 LOS ALTOS 23:59 185 RAHUL IYER 9 LYNBROOK 23:59 186 ALEX SAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:01 187 JASON HENDERSON 9 SANTA TERESA 24:04 188 SHASHWATH KOPPISETT 9 LOS ALTOS 24:07 189 BRIAN WANG 9 LOS ALTOS 24:17 190 JOHN XING 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:23 191 EZEQUIEL BERMUDEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 24:30 192 TYLER DONATI 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:31 193 JUSTIN TSUCHIYAMA 9 CARLMONT 24:34 194 BEN FERNANDEZ 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:36 195 SHANE KEALY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:41 196 KOBE BRODETH 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:43 197 MATTHEW LARSON 9 BELLARMINE 24:50 198 TREVOR WILLIAMS 9 ANZAR 24:51 199 KUNDAN KAKARIA 9 LELAND 24:53 200 MIGUEL ORTEGA 9 MADERA SOUTH 24:53 201 MICHAEL CHICHIOCO 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:57 202 SUNNY NG 9 WESTMOOR 25:04 203 RAHUL SARATHY 9 LYNBROOK 25:08 204 RICHARD OU 9 WESTMOOR 25:09 205 NIALL SHELLEY 9 WILLOW GLEN 25:10 206 DANIEL MORALES 9 GREENFIELD 25:11 207 BEN TAM 9 WESTMOOR 25:12 208 AARON NARAG 9 WESTMOOR 25:17 209 MAX PALMER 9 WILLOW GLEN 25:19 210 CHRISTOPHER HUANG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 25:41 211 CAMERON BUCKLEY 9 BELLARMINE 25:45 212 ARREDONDO ADRIAN 9 GREENFIELD 25:46 213 RAY MURILLO 9 HOMESTEAD 25:48 214 ISRAEL MENDOZA 9 FIREBAUGH 26:06 215 ABNER CABANILLAS 9 N.M.C. 26:08 216 ERIC PING 9 LOS ALTOS 26:11 217 ETHAN CHANG 9 WESTMOOR 26:12 218 TONY JOJAN 9 SANTA TERESA 26:26 219 OMAR HENIQUEZ 9 WESTMOOR 26:49 220 CONNOR SULLIVAN 9 MONTA VISTA 26:54 221 PHILIP TILBERRY 9 ESCALON 27:01 222 SEAN MCNAUGHTON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 27:08 223 CHRIS CLARK 9 CHRISTOPHER 27:09 224 WILLIAM RAY 9 WESTMOOR 27:26 225 TYLER CHANG 9 WESTMOOR 27:36 226 NIKOLA MILINOVICH 9 LELAND 28:18 227 GASTON GARRIDO 9 SANTA TERESA 28:22 228 JASON LOUIE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:35 229 GRAHAM HUGHES 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 28:45 230 SEBASTIAN IRIARTE 9 PALMA 29:17 231 VLADAMIR PESIC 9 LOS GATOS 29:30 232 ZACH SWEET 9 WILLOW GLEN 32:01 233 LUCAS WILKERSON 9 HOMESTEAD 32:28 234 MARK MORALES 9 SANTA TERESA 33:41 235 PRANAV SATHE 9 HOMESTEAD 35:56

SOPHOMORE BOYS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 STEVEN SUM 10 SARATOGA 15:57 2 CHRIS FOSTER 10 LOS GATOS 16:00 3 MILES MEIJER 10 BELLARMINE 16:20 4 ALEX SASSER 10 BELLARMINE 16:25 5 LUCAS MATISON 10 CARLMONT 16:26 6 TUCKER MEIJER 10 BELLARMINE 16:35 7 JUAN MACIAS 10 MADERA SOUTH 16:36 8 EDGAR BONILLA 10 KING CITY 16:46 9 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 SEASIDE 16:51 10 SAMUEL BLAKE 10 WESTMONT 16:58 11 RYAN BURD 10 BELLARMINE 17:00 12 JOSE PINA 10 LINCOLN 17:01 13 JESUS CACIQUE 10 MADERA SOUTH 17:03 14 JOEY GRONOVIUS 10 HOMESTEAD 17:05 15 SHIVA KANNAN 10 SILVER CREEK 17:06 16 MARK VINGRALEK 10 CARLMONT 17:07 17 TOM SANDERS 10 LYNBROOK 17:08 18 ANDRES BARTOLO 10 MADERA SOUTH 17:08 19 ADAM SCHULZE 10 LELAND 17:10 20 RICARDO AVILA 10 BELLARMINE 17:13 21 LUIS BECERRA 10 MADERA SOUTH 17:14 22 BEN OSIPOW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:14 23 OWEN LEE 10 CARLMONT 17:14 24 SAM JUNQUA 10 SARATOGA 17:17 25 KOMDEAN MASOUMI 10 SARATOGA 17:23 26 REVANTH NAGURLA 10 LYNBROOK 17:24 27 OSCAR MORA 10 N.M.C. 17:27 28 RYAN MENEES 10 BELLARMINE 17:29 29 MICHAEL BEREKET 10 CARLMONT 17:32 30 ANDY SHEN 10 LYNBROOK 17:32 31 MICHAEL HASE 10 BELLARMINE 17:33 32 JACOB GARRISSERE 10 SANTA TERESA 17:41 33 BENNET SHAW 10 BELLARMINE 17:42 34 ASHISH BHUSAL 10 HOMESTEAD 17:46 35 WILLIAMS ORDAZ 10 KING CITY 17:47 36 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 10 MONTA VISTA 17:47 37 THOMAS DOYLE 10 BELLARMINE 17:50 38 AUSTIN HELLER 10 REDWOOD 17:51 39 RYAN MCGANNON 10 TERRA NOVA 17:54 40 PARKER SMITH 10 SEASIDE 17:57 41 LUPE ROJAS 10 BELLARMINE 17:58 42 WILLIAM SAMPLES 10 N.M.C. 17:58 43 ANDREW HARTER 10 SARATOGA 18:04 44 AUSTIN HILL 10 SANTA TERESA 18:09 45 KUNAL BHATIA 10 BELLARMINE 18:11 46 JAVIER AZCONA 10 SAN BENITO 18:14 47 CONOR CRINION 10 BELLARMINE 18:14 48 SHOTA OTAGURA 10 HOMESTEAD 18:15 49 JASON LI 10 VALLEY CHR. 18:16 50 AYUSH CHAPAGAIN 10 CUPERTINO 18:20 51 CESAR PEREZ 10 SAN BENITO 18:20 52 DANIEL CERVANTES 10 LINCOLN 18:20 53 EDUARDO OROZCO 10 KING CITY 18:21 54 BEN HADERLE 10 LOS GATOS 18:24 55 GRANT JACOBSON 10 CUPERTINO 18:24 56 JOSEPH HALES 10 KING CITY 18:25 57 NATHAN LYNCH 10 VALLEY CHR. 18:28 58 LUC BOUCHARD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 18:30 59 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 10 SAN BENITO 18:33 60 AUSTIN LEE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:33 61 EMILIO TORRES-GONZA 10 MONTA VISTA 18:36 62 DARIEON BUTLER 10 SANTA TERESA 18:37 63 IAN CLARK 10 SALINAS 18:38 64 SAMUEL NICOLS 10 APTOS 18:41 65 PADRAIG LYONS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 18:47 66 ZENICHI YASKAWA 10 BELLARMINE 18:50 67 JACK BULLARD 10 BELLARMINE 18:52 68 ROSS COREY 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:54 69 ROHAN VARMA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:54 70 ROY BLUME 10 PIONEER 18:56 71 ANGEL MEJIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 18:57 72 ALEX CONDOTTI 10 PACIFIC COLL. 19:01 73 ROHAN PHADTE 10 SANTA TERESA 19:02 74 ELI YOUNG 10 S.L.V. 19:02 75 ADAM SCANDLYN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:02 76 DAVID PAGAN 10 BELLARMINE 19:04 77 SAM SAUERHAFT 10 LOS ALTOS 19:06 78 MATTHEW CLEM 10 BELLARMINE 19:08 79 HENRY KWOCK 10 LOS ALTOS 19:12 80 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ 10 PALMA 19:13 81 NICOLAS PLUME 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:14 82 BLAKE ALM 10 REDWOOD 19:16 83 CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ 10 SALINAS 19:18 84 GIULIO RANCADORE 10 PIONEER 19:18 85 WALTER DUTRA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 19:19 86 TYLER BETH 10 SEQUOIA 19:20 87 DEMETRI HARDNETT 10 ANDREW HILL 19:20 88 PETER ROSSTON 10 MENLO SCHOOL 19:21 89 CESAR AZEVEDO 10 JAMES LICK 19:25 90 ROBERT VALLEJO 10 SALINAS 19:26 91 CRYSTAN TORRES 9 SAN BENITO 19:27 92 KAIZOD TARAPOREVALA 10 LOS ALTOS 19:29 93 BRYAN HENG 10 BELLARMINE 19:29 94 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 10 BELLARMINE 19:31 95 NEVIN KELLY-FAIR 10 ST. IGNATIUS 19:32 96 BRANDON RAMIREZ 10 KING CITY 19:32 97 ANDREW LOW 10 SARATOGA 19:35 98 SHRAVAN SUNDARAM 10 CUPERTINO 19:35 99 ROY THOMPSON 10 WESTMONT 19:36 100 JESSE DUECK 10 PIONEER 19:37 101 JAVIER CARDENAS 10 SALINAS 19:39 102 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 10 BELLARMINE 19:39 103 DEVIN UNDERWOOD 10 PROSPECT 19:40 104 TONY WU 10 CUPERTINO 19:41 105 MAX WARE 11 CARLMONT 19:41 106 ARNAUD LAPRAIS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:42 107 JACK DIRCK 10 PIONEER 19:43 108 STEVEN CAMCAM 10 PALMA 19:43 109 SHIVA VIJAYANANDH 10 CUPERTINO 19:45 110 MICHAELL MANIGLIA 10 BELLARMINE 19:46 111 LIAM MCCARTHY 10 BELLARMINE 19:46 112 JOSHUA CUNANAN 10 PALMA 19:47 113 TIMOTHY HSU 10 LOS ALTOS 19:47 114 ERIC KIM 10 SALINAS 19:48 115 ISAIAS HUARACHA 10 N.M.C. 19:49 116 RALPH CLEMENTE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:51 117 DOMINIC RANCADORE 10 PIONEER 19:52 118 PAUL NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 19:55 119 JAVAN FLINN 10 SEASIDE 19:56 120 AARON HAUG 10 WESTMONT 19:57 121 GRAYSON LAM 10 WESTMONT 19:58 122 SAMIR ALAM 10 PROSPECT 20:00 123 PEDRO SANDOVAL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:02 124 KYLE YUEN 10 SARATOGA 20:04 125 CONNOR BARNETT 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:05 126 TIMON RICHARDSON 10 ALISAL 20:06 127 SAMEUL HAN 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:06 128 MATT LUNDY 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:07 129 ANDREW WALGREN 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:07 130 TEJAS REDDY 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:08 131 NATHANIEL GIRMA 10 PIONEER 20:10 132 CHRIS LANOIE 10 BELLARMINE 20:10 133 PABLO MORALES 10 SEASIDE 20:13 134 MHARC SEVERINO 10 WESTMOOR 20:15 135 HARRISON MITCHELL 10 SALINAS 20:18 136 GRIFFIN BLUM 10 REDWOOD 20:20 137 JAMIE ALVIA 10 ANDREW HILL 20:22 138 CALLUM JOHNSTON 10 LINCOLN 20:22 139 ZACHARY DAVIS 10 PAJARO VALLEY 20:23 140 NATHAN LEE 10 HOMESTEAD 20:25 141 DAVID MORGAN 10 SAN BENITO 20:25 142 ABEL REYES 10 N.M.C. 20:26 143 MATTHEW CUETO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:28 144 RYAN MURPHY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:28 145 CHRIS ALEGRIA 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:29 146 WHITTAKER JELLINS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:29 147 RANA SINGH 10 MONTA VISTA 20:30 148 NICK BRODINE 10 LOS GATOS 20:31 149 AIDAN YOUNG 10 LOS GATOS 20:31 150 JESSE DIAZ 10 ALISAL 20:33 151 MILES BROWN 10 MONTEREY 20:33 152 AKSHAY THONTAKUDI 10 MONTA VISTA 20:34 153 MANUEL LEON 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:34 154 JESSE TAI 10 LYNBROOK 20:35 155 BRANDON DELACRUZ 10 KIPP SAN JOSE 20:36 156 DOMINIC PIZANO 10 SILVER CREEK 20:37 157 JUSTIN OWENS 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:37 158 DAVID HALSEY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:38 159 CONNOR O'DRISCOLL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:39 160 BLAIR MEEHAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:39 161 MICHAEL LEVINE 9 PALMA 20:40 162 GREGORIO CORONA 10 ALISAL 20:41 163 GARRETT SASAO 10 LYNBROOK 20:42 164 ELIAS MASRI 10 BELLARMINE 20:42 165 JONATHAN MO 10 CUPERTINO 20:42 166 MIGUEL JIMENEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 20:43 167 DAVID WANG 10 MONTA VISTA 20:43 168 SAMUEL SANCHEZ 10 KING CITY 20:45 169 BEN CLOCK 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:45 170 RILEY SEITZ 10 BELLARMINE 20:47 171 MATTHEW SWITZER 10 CHRISTOPHER 20:49 172 MATT O'DRISCOLL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:54 173 SERGIO CORONEL 10 SALINAS 20:54 174 CHRISTOPHER CHOW 10 BELLARMINE 20:55 175 TSU DAVID 10 LOS GATOS 20:56 176 MARTIN BAILEY 10 BELLARMINE 20:57 177 RYAN BARTRUFF 10 HOMESTEAD 21:04 178 ALLEM MEKKAI 10 LINCOLN 21:05 179 AARON HANKS 10 FREMONT 21:08 180 NICK KORJEFF 10 CARLMONT 21:10 181 DAVID AHMANN 10 VALLEY CHR. 21:11 182 EOIN LYONS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:15 183 MARK RYAN 10 PACIFIC GROVE 21:18 184 CONNOR LYDON 10 S.L.V. 21:18 185 LUIS CORDERO 10 FREMONT 21:20 186 MIRCEA AUGURENCI 10 PIONEER 21:21 187 JO-JO MACDONALD 10 BELLARMINE 21:23 188 JONATHAN FRIEDLAND 9 LOS GATOS 21:24 189 JACK FORSMAN 10 BELLARMINE 21:26 190 STEPHEN MARINSIK 10 LELAND 21:26 191 EVAN TO 10 SILVER CREEK 21:27 192 LEONEL OBLEA 10 SAN BENITO 21:27 193 RAJAN PHERWANI 10 REDWOOD 21:28 194 JON CHEW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:28 195 JOSH VILLEGAS 10 KING CITY 21:29 196 BEN CHEW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:29 197 EDWIN CHOI 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:31 198 JUSTIN STANTON 10 PIONEER 21:32 199 BRANDON BUI 10 SILVER CREEK 21:32 200 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:33 201 BRIAN JOHNSTON 10 WILLOW GLEN 21:34 202 SERGE MCKENNA 10 MONTEREY 21:35 203 ILAY SAMIA 10 HOMESTEAD 21:40 204 NICHOLAS ARNOLD 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:41 205 JEREMY WOODBURY 10 SEQUOIA 21:41 206 JASON LIN 10 LELAND 21:42 207 GIOVANNI DELUCCHI 10 WESTMOOR 21:43 208 CONNOR WOODS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:44 209 DAVIS HAMILTON 10 BELLARMINE 21:45 210 MAX TESTA 10 LOS GATOS 21:48 211 ROBERT ZALOG 10 ANDREW HILL 21:51 212 NAM THAN 10 ANDREW HILL 21:55 213 KEVIN DIEU 10 ANDREW HILL 21:55 214 EAMONN CARSON 10 SEQUOIA 21:59 215 RAY JUSSEN 9 LELAND 22:00 216 CHRIS GUERRA 10 KING CITY 22:02 217 CAMERON DOUGLAS 10 LOS GATOS 22:04 218 SAM RUBIN 10 MENLO SCHOOL 22:06 219 DAVID ROSALES 10 ALISAL 22:06 220 MICHAEL MAGANA 10 ALISAL 22:07 221 CAMERON LOFTIS 10 LELAND 22:09 222 ARRON ARELLANO 10 KING CITY 22:09 223 AKHILESH AJI 10 VALLEY CHR. 22:10 224 RURY VALDIVIA 10 SILVER CREEK 22:11 225 JACOB LOPEZ 10 N.M.C. 22:12 226 SUDEEP DUTTA 10 HOMESTEAD 22:14 227 RAUL SOLORIO 10 SEQUOIA 22:22 228 BRYAN MITRA 10 ALISAL 22:23 229 WAYNE SHU 10 MONTA VISTA 22:24 230 CHRIS THAI 10 HOMESTEAD 22:24 231 WILSON YE 10 VALLEY CHR. 22:25 232 BRANDON MACHADO 10 BELLARMINE 22:25 233 RYAN DEGRAW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 22:27 234 DEVIN CARPENTER 10 ESCALON 22:28 235 SAMUEL AMMERMAN 10 ANDREW HILL 22:29 236 MAX ZHEREBIN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 22:30 237 RENE SANCHEZ 10 N.M.C. 22:33 238 COLIN BLACKIE 10 PROSPECT 22:34 239 ALEX MITRA 10 ALISAL 22:36 240 AUSTIN KING 10 FREMONT 22:37 241 AUGUST UFFELMAN 10 BELLARMINE 22:38 242 JOHN CARRASCO 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:43 243 PAOLO ZALCIATA 10 BELLARMINE 22:44 244 AKSHAT BHAT 10 SANTA TERESA 22:49 245 ANTHONY SOKRY 10 ANDREW HILL 22:52 246 JONATHAN GILBERT 10 LOS GATOS 22:54 247 TONG YOON YOO 10 MONTA VISTA 22:56 248 EDUARDO VILLA 10 SANTA TERESA 22:56 249 ANDREW ALLSUP 10 PROSPECT 23:03 250 OSCAR SANCHEZ 10 JAMES LICK 23:05 251 TOREN FRONSDAL 9 SEQUOIA 23:06 252 AARON DELCARLO 10 SOQUEL 23:07 253 VISHNU BACHANI 10 LOS ALTOS 23:11 254 SALVADOR MUNOZ 10 ALISAL 23:14 255 PRANAY LOLABATTU 10 BELLARMINE 23:19 256 ALEX APPEL 10 LOS ALTOS 23:22 257 TIMOTHY CHAN 10 WESTMOOR 23:23 258 JIMMY LANG 9 LOS GATOS 23:24 259 SEAN SEVILLA 10 BELLARMINE 23:25 260 ROBBIE LEANO 10 BELLARMINE 23:35 261 JACOB LOPEZ 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:40 262 DANIEL AGUIAR 10 LOS GATOS 23:45 263 SAM FOX 10 REDWOOD 23:46 264 EDUARDO CAZARES-RAM 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:47 265 SVEN JOHNSON 10 WESTMONT 23:48 266 JACOB LEWELLEN 10 ANZAR 23:48 267 EVAN ISENSTEIN-BRAN 9 SEQUOIA 23:49 268 NICK SOUSA 10 BELLARMINE 23:53 269 LEON ROVNER 10 MONTA VISTA 24:07 270 PAUL JAMES 10 VALLEY CHR. 24:09 271 LEWIS TRUONG 10 WESTMOOR 24:11 272 AAKASH KOIRALA 10 MADERA SOUTH 24:13 273 ALVIN CHEONG 10 MONTA VISTA 24:17 274 CHRIS HIDALGO 10 MADERA SOUTH 24:18 275 BRADEN EGGER 10 SAN BENITO 24:22 276 PERRY TING 10 MONTA VISTA 24:22 277 REESE STANLEY 10 BELLARMINE 24:24 278 RICHARD JU 10 CUPERTINO 24:24 279 JAROD BLAKELEY 10 ESCALON 24:27 280 CONNOR JOSE 10 WESTMONT 24:34 281 YOUNG GUO 10 MONTA VISTA 24:36 282 WILLIAM SHEU 10 MONTA VISTA 24:46 283 JOSH GROSS 10 LOS ALTOS 24:49 284 JAKE ROGERS 10 BELLARMINE 24:49 285 TONY NGUYEN 10 WESTMOOR 24:55 286 JOEY BASUINI 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:02 287 MIGUEL IBARRA 10 WESTMOOR 25:06 288 GLENN HUA 10 MONTA VISTA 25:07 289 DILLON TUCKER 10 LOS GATOS 25:09 290 JEFFREY NG 10 WESTMOOR 25:11 291 JORGE TINOCO 10 SANTA TERESA 25:11 292 OMKAR KAWADE 10 MONTA VISTA 25:12 293 JOSHUA JOSSELYN 10 ANZAR 25:12 294 BRIAN HECK 10 SANTA TERESA 25:13 295 BEN MORRISON 10 SEQUOIA 25:16 296 ANDY TRAN 11 ANDREW HILL 25:19 297 BEARY ENG 10 WESTMOOR 25:20 298 JULIAN LEUS 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:22 299 BRYAN LEE 10 CARLMONT 25:24 300 MICHAEL BURKHARDT 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:30 301 MARIO PEREZ 10 JAMES LICK 25:31 302 BLAKE WOODWORTH 10 LELAND 25:34 303 RAY GONZALES 10 ANDREW HILL 25:49 304 COLE DRIVER 10 SEQUOIA 25:53 305 MARC NEY 10 ESCALON 25:58 306 MYUNGGEUN ( KANG 10 MONTA VISTA 26:00 307 SAAHIL RANE 10 FREMONT 26:01 308 DOSBAL AIBECK 10 WESTMOOR 26:04 309 STEPHEN MONTANA 10 LOS GATOS 26:10 310 GRANT SCHMIEDING 10 LOS GATOS 26:11 311 LIAM YOUNG 10 CARLMONT 26:18 312 DENNIS BUI 10 ANDREW HILL 26:37 313 JERRY ZENG 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:42 314 CHRISTIAN GALVAN 10 WILLOW GLEN 26:42 315 JEFFREY XU 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:43 316 KYLE GONG 10 LELAND 27:09 317 MIKHAIL LYCHAGIN 10 LELAND 27:25 318 JACOB MOURA 10 LELAND 27:27 319 CHARLES DEHORITY 10 LELAND 27:56 320 DAVID WONG 10 HOMESTEAD 28:11 321 MARC TRAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 28:19 322 BRADY BURT 10 LOS GATOS 28:56 323 COLE MARGERUM 10 PACIFIC COLL. 29:06 324 JAVIER CORTEZ 10 ALISAL 29:19 325 RYAN PUGH 10 FREMONT 29:20 326 ALEXIS ARRAZOLA 10 MONTEREY 29:31 327 BRIAN HO 10 LOS GATOS 29:32 328 PHILLIP HUYNH 10 FREMONT 29:32 329 ROBERT DOODY 9 SEQUOIA 32:19 330 RAPHAEL OROZCO 10 LOS GATOS 32:57

JUNIOR BOYS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 FRED HUXHAM 11 REDWOOD 15:44 2 TERENCE RABUZZI 11 LOS ALTOS 16:02 3 COOPER SLOAN 11 HOMESTEAD 16:06 4 DAVID GARCIA 11 MADERA SOUTH 16:09 5 STEVEN VELARDE 11 SAN BENITO 16:10 6 ARTHUR SCHULTE 11 CARLMONT 16:12 7 JUSTIN BARRY 11 BELLARMINE 16:19 8 MATT SEIDEL 11 BELLARMINE 16:35 9 RYAN DIMICK 11 CARLMONT 16:38 10 ROHIT SARATHY 11 LYNBROOK 16:42 11 ZECHARIAH SNEL 11 SEASIDE 16:45 12 JACOB HICKS 11 S.L.V. 16:50 13 ANDREW BLANKLEY 11 BELLARMINE 16:53 14 MATT MYERS 11 MENLO SCHOOL 16:58 15 ORLANDO SANCHEZ 11 ALISAL 17:02 16 GIORGIO LIANTONO 11 HOMESTEAD 17:05 17 ISAAC MADRID 11 BELLARMINE 17:09 18 ZACH PLANTE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:10 19 MICHAEL MARQUEZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 17:15 20 MICHAEL WARD 11 TERRA NOVA 17:17 21 JOSH PLEVA 11 BELLARMINE 17:19 22 SEAN MC CARTHY 11 LELAND 17:21 23 JAMES WELSH 11 MONTEREY 17:21 24 TYLER LAZAR 11 BELLARMINE 17:21 25 DANIEL CHIRIAEV 11 PROSPECT 17:22 26 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 11 SEASIDE 17:22 27 PAUL MARIEN 11 PACIFIC GROVE 17:26 28 RAMON GOMEZ 11 BELLARMINE 17:31 29 RAJ BHARJARA 11 FREMONT 17:31 30 MATT ABERNATHY 11 S.L.V. 17:32 31 JACOB LOH 11 PACIFIC GROVE 17:34 32 NICK RISNER 11 SANTA TERESA 17:35 33 KONRAD NIEMIEC 11 LOS ALTOS 17:36 34 NOAH PRICE 11 APTOS 17:37 35 ARTURO RIVERA 11 ALISAL 17:40 36 ABDINUR HUSSEIN 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:46 37 CHRIS TIRAN 11 APTOS 17:48 38 DILLON FOEHR 11 REDWOOD 17:51 39 ANAND RAO 11 MONTA VISTA 17:52 40 MANUEL LOPEZ 11 SALINAS 17:53 41 BOSTON CAMERON 11 SANTA CRUZ 17:56 42 ZACHARY PATTI 11 MONTA VISTA 17:56 43 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 11 SILVER CREEK 18:00 44 TIM SCOTT 11 LOS ALTOS 18:01 45 CHRIS GREGORY 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:01 46 JEFFREY HARA 11 BELLARMINE 18:03 47 RILEY SOWARD 11 LOS ALTOS 18:04 48 KAI LANNING 11 CUPERTINO 18:04 49 GAUTAM SOWDA 11 LELAND 18:06 50 YONATON GHEBREMICAE 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:07 51 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 11 SANTA TERESA 18:07 52 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 11 ANDREW HILL 18:08 53 JOHNNY TRUDELLE 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:08 54 SAM GUY 11 SARATOGA 18:09 55 ELLIOT JOBSON 11 BELLARMINE 18:09 56 JOHN HSIAO 11 MONTA VISTA 18:10 57 JORGE FIGUEROA 11 ALISAL 18:11 58 STEVEN LIM 11 MONTA VISTA 18:14 59 TRENT STORM 11 SALINAS 18:14 60 DANE TIPPETT 11 LOS ALTOS 18:15 61 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 11 ALISAL 18:15 62 DANIEL JOHNSTON 11 SARATOGA 18:15 63 TY DEWES 11 SEQUOIA 18:15 64 LEO BEREZ 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:18 65 BRANDON WHITLEY 11 CARLMONT 18:20 66 BRYAN ERIC 11 REDWOOD 18:23 67 AKHIL SURAPANENI 11 BELLARMINE 18:23 68 TIM CYRON 11 LOS ALTOS 18:25 69 DAVID KLEIN 11 LOS ALTOS 18:26 70 LEWIS TOMMY 11 REDWOOD 18:26 71 JOHN MORRIS 11 WESTMONT 18:26 72 ABRAM ULLOA 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:27 73 ERIC SNYDER 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:31 74 ROOSEVELT SOSA 11 GREENFIELD 18:32 75 DREW BRYAN 11 SARATOGA 18:33 76 CHRISTIAN YANG 11 WESTMONT 18:33 77 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:34 78 CALEB CULWELL 11 APTOS 18:34 79 ELI CUSHNIR 11 PACIFIC COLL. 18:35 80 TYLER LIVY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:36 81 FRANKLIN RICE 11 CARLMONT 18:37 82 ARMANDO AGUILAR 11 JAMES LICK 18:38 83 JOHNNY CORRAL 11 SAN BENITO 18:38 84 DAVID DALTON 11 BELLARMINE 18:39 85 DAMIAN HOCHMUTH 11 SANTA TERESA 18:40 86 JORDAN KASSEM 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:40 87 DREW WODECKI 11 MONTEREY 18:42 88 JOHN ALEXANDER 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:43 89 OWEN JOW 11 LOS ALTOS 18:43 90 TRENTON RANDLES 11 CUPERTINO 18:45 91 OLIVER SEGURADO 11 LELAND 18:53 92 ERIC PANG 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:56 93 ADRAIN ESQUEDA 11 SAN BENITO 18:56 94 ANDREW CHENG 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:57 95 JAMES DE LORIMIER 11 PALMA 19:03 96 EDDIE AVILA 11 MADERA SOUTH 19:06 97 JACK MCCLELLAND 11 MONTEREY 19:08 98 VISHANT IYER 11 BELLARMINE 19:08 99 JUSTIN ERICKSON 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:10 100 BRANDON TOY 11 BELLARMINE 19:13 101 JUSTIN BERGKAMP 11 LOS GATOS 19:16 102 MARK BREDALL 11 TERRA NOVA 19:24 103 CHRISTIAN AYALA 11 PIONEER 19:26 104 NAOKI TSUDA 11 LOS GATOS 19:27 105 ERIC MUNOZ 11 KING CITY 19:30 106 AARON MCDOWELL 11 SALINAS 19:33 107 BRANDON VAN 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:36 108 EVEN LEE 11 SARATOGA 19:39 109 KEVEN CAPIZ 11 KING CITY 19:41 110 MARCO ZEPEDA 11 JAMES LICK 19:45 111 EMILIO FLAMENCO 11 BELLARMINE 19:46 112 KEVIN ENDERSBY 11 PINEWOOD 19:46 113 DAVID DILLON 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:46 114 LUIS REYES 11 MADERA SOUTH 19:48 115 SALVADOR TORRES-GON 11 MONTA VISTA 19:48 116 CESAR PEREZ 11 ALISAL 19:49 117 ISMAEEL SHERIFF 11 MONTA VISTA 19:50 118 MALCOLM FLINT 11 MONTA VISTA 19:50 119 JOEY KOBLITZ 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:53 120 JULIAN YOUNG 11 ESCALON 19:53 121 CHRIS HUNTER 11 SEQUOIA 19:54 122 JASON MANILA 11 WESTMOOR 19:59 123 BRIAN CLARK 11 PIONEER 20:00 124 DYLAN DABEL 11 HOMESTEAD 20:01 125 RYAN MOSTOFI 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:01 126 REGINALD LIN 11 LYNBROOK 20:02 127 ANDREW ADAMS 11 SALINAS 20:02 128 KEVIN LEARY 11 BELLARMINE 20:03 129 JACOB ANDERSON 11 S.L.V. 20:03 130 KEVIN WONG 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:03 131 JASON COOPER 11 PROSPECT 20:06 132 SEAN LUNA 11 CARLMONT 20:07 133 KYLE KELLY 11 BELLARMINE 20:12 134 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA 11 WESTMOOR 20:13 135 DIEGO AVILA 11 ANZAR 20:15 136 DANIEL CASEY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:16 137 FRANK CANNIZZARO 11 BELLARMINE 20:16 138 ROY REYES 10 ANDREW HILL 20:16 139 CHRIS CAMACHO 11 WESTMOOR 20:17 140 MOISES VIEYRA 11 SEQUOIA 20:19 141 PAUL ROEVER 11 MENLO SCHOOL 20:23 142 DOMINC MOSER 11 ANDREW HILL 20:29 143 CRISTIAN MONROY 11 ANZAR 20:30 144 GRAHAM PARKER 11 REDWOOD 20:30 145 DOMINIC UCCELLI 11 SALINAS 20:32 146 JOSEPH ELLIS 11 SANTA TERESA 20:32 147 ABRAHAM ESPINOZA 11 ALISAL 20:33 148 DOUG BASSIN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:34 149 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 11 FIREBAUGH 20:35 150 KEVIN KRAUSE 11 MONTA VISTA 20:36 151 ARMAN SARALI 11 MONTEREY 20:36 152 SANTOS RESENDIZ 11 MONTEREY 20:39 153 IVAN FRANCE 11 SARATOGA 20:40 154 FAWAZ AL-HARBI 11 MONTA VISTA 20:40 155 JAIME ALCALA 11 ALISAL 20:41 156 BRYAN CMELAK 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:43 157 ADITYA SINHA 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:44 158 GALDINO BRAVO 11 SEQUOIA 20:50 159 CHRISTOPHER CHU 11 WESTMOOR 20:51 160 NORMAN MU 11 MONTA VISTA 20:51 161 CHRISTOPHER OSUGI 11 LELAND 20:56 162 TONY SUN 11 LOS ALTOS 20:57 163 CHRISTIAN WONG 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:58 164 ELIOT WILDE 11 BELLARMINE 21:00 165 MICAEL ORTIZ 11 PAJARO VALLEY 21:00 166 MATT SMITH 11 PACIFIC COLL. 21:07 167 IAN LANG 11 BELLARMINE 21:07 168 ALAIN BARRON 11 SEQUOIA 21:10 169 JUAN MARTINEZ 11 ALISAL 21:10 170 BRYAN TORRES 11 FIREBAUGH 21:12 171 CARLOS BAUTISTA 11 N.M.C. 21:14 172 THARUN SANKAR 11 MONTA VISTA 21:16 173 ALEX SAMUELS 11 ANZAR 21:17 174 JONATHAN MORAN 11 ALISAL 21:22 175 DOMINIC YANG 11 WESTMONT 21:24 176 DAVID MCCELLAN 11 SARATOGA 21:29 177 COLIN WHITNEY 11 BELLARMINE 21:30 178 SEAN REMIGIO 11 WESTMOOR 21:31 179 CASEY DARMAWAN 11 MONTA VISTA 21:31 180 JAIME IBARRA 11 KING CITY 21:32 181 COLE DUNBAR 11 SEQUOIA 21:32 182 ULISES AVILA 11 SEQUOIA 21:33 183 LUCAS WEST 11 PROSPECT 21:36 184 JOHN LE 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:39 185 JOSE GOMEZ 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 21:39 186 JORDAN SURMA 11 LOS GATOS 21:40 187 CARSON PREDOVICH 11 SEQUOIA 21:40 188 ALEX MCCARTY 11 BELLARMINE 21:41 189 LORENZO LYNBERG 11 BELLARMINE 21:41 190 CHARLES MANCHESTER 11 BELLARMINE 21:42 191 JED CHEN 11 FREMONT 21:43 192 JUSTIN YUEN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 21:44 193 ALEX NICHOLAS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 21:45 194 CALEB WILDMAN 11 APTOS 21:45 195 LUIS GUTIERREZ 11 FREMONT 21:47 196 PETER DEBRINE 12 BELLARMINE 21:51 197 DAN BRIGANTINO 11 SALINAS 21:51 198 KYLE LEE 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:54 199 AUSTIN TWOMBLY 11 PINEWOOD 21:54 200 JOHNNY NIETO 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:55 201 INIGO GARCIA 11 VALLEY CHR. 22:01 202 MICHAEL TRINH 11 MONTA VISTA 22:01 203 CARLOS MARTINEZ 11 FREMONT 22:02 204 JIM HUTTLINGER 11 BELLARMINE 22:06 205 HY NGUYEN 11 ANDREW HILL 22:07 206 MICHAEL OTTO 11 BELLARMINE 22:10 207 MATTHEW SURBER 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:16 208 JERRY LUE 11 LELAND 22:16 209 JACK KEHMNA 11 WILLOW GLEN 22:17 210 ALEX LAZICH 11 SEQUOIA 22:18 211 YUJI MORI 11 MONTA VISTA 22:19 212 JAIME MARTINEZ 11 GREENFIELD 22:23 213 DARYL CRISTOBAL 11 JAMES LICK 22:24 214 ETHAN ARNS 11 LOS GATOS 22:25 215 JESUS GALLEGOS 11 MADERA SOUTH 22:26 216 NEIL CHAN 11 SEQUOIA 22:27 217 HUMBERTO BARRAZA 11 N.M.C. 22:28 218 OSCAR SANTOS 11 LOS ALTOS 22:29 219 MICHAEL WIN 11 WESTMOOR 22:31 220 BRADLEY PARENT 11 FREMONT 22:33 221 WILL ANTES 11 BELLARMINE 22:36 222 KANE SONG 11 MONTA VISTA 22:38 223 VICTOR MENDOZA 11 SEQUOIA 22:43 224 ARNEL DOLORES 11 WESTMOOR 22:45 225 NATHAN HUYNH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:49 226 NEWTON HUYNH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:51 227 JOSE RAMIREZ 11 ALISAL 22:53 228 NIKKO ADAMS 11 LELAND 22:55 229 SEAN TIGHE 11 BELLARMINE 22:56 230 DAN VO 11 MONTA VISTA 22:58 231 STEVEN WONG 11 CHRISTOPHER 22:58 232 COLLIN MIELKE 11 LELAND 23:04 233 MYRON LOKE 11 MONTA VISTA 23:05 234 RYAN NORRIS 11 HOMESTEAD 23:11 235 JUILO RODRIGUEZ 11 SAN BENITO 23:13 236 MICHAEL SHELLEY 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:15 237 WYATT LIAO 11 MONTA VISTA 23:15 238 BRYCE PAUKEN 11 BELLARMINE 23:22 239 PABLO AZCONA 11 SAN BENITO 23:23 240 MAURICE GROWNEY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 23:24 241 JORGE CABRERA 11 SEASIDE 23:24 242 HOWARD MU 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:38 243 CHRISTIAN PERRY 11 APTOS 23:48 244 AARON KHO 11 WESTMOOR 23:54 245 DANIEL JOSE 11 WESTMOOR 23:55 246 ALEX KAO 11 MONTA VISTA 23:57 247 EVAN SHULZ 11 SEQUOIA 23:59 248 ZHENYA FARRINGTON 11 CARLMONT 24:02 249 JORDAN KINARD 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 24:04 250 KAYN RUSSEL 11 MONTEREY 24:04 251 PETER BUGOS 11 SEQUOIA 24:09 252 DMITRY GARCIA 11 N.M.C. 24:14 253 BRANDON WONG 11 WESTMOOR 24:17 254 STEVEN LAI 11 SANTA TERESA 24:19 255 ADRIAN PENA 11 WESTMOOR 24:21 256 JUSTIN LEW 11 ST. IGNATIUS 24:22 257 ALVIN TILETILE 11 WESTMOOR 24:22 258 CHING PAN 11 MONTA VISTA 24:27 259 MICHAEL SHAIBEL 11 HOMESTEAD 24:34 260 AUSTIN QUACH 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 24:36 261 LOUIE PEA 11 BELLARMINE 24:37 262 CRISTIAN CORTEZ 11 FREMONT 24:38 263 ALEX TAIT 11 WILLOW GLEN 24:38 264 JAMES ESPINOZA 11 MADERA SOUTH 24:39 265 MATTHEW BONN 11 SEASIDE 24:45 266 JORGE G. CABRERA 11 SEASIDE 24:46 267 MANJINDER SANDHU 11 JAMES LICK 24:49 268 MATTHEW SEARS 11 LOS ALTOS 24:50 269 BRANDON CROSS 11 FREMONT 24:52 270 KYLE SANDVICK 11 BELLARMINE 25:05 271 BINH TRAN 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 25:34 272 ANDREW SARGEANT 11 LOS ALTOS 25:38 273 JOSH MEJIA 11 SEASIDE 25:39 274 JEREMY LAGRISOLA 11 WESTMOOR 25:43 275 LUCAS ADAMS 9 LELAND 25:47 276 PRESTON TAM 11 ST. IGNATIUS 25:48 277 NIKOLAY ANGUELOV 11 LOS ALTOS 25:50 278 AUSTIN MAHOWALD 11 LOS ALTOS 25:55 279 NORMAN LEUNG 11 WESTMOOR 25:57 280 JAC COLTON 11 ESCALON 26:01 281 STEPHEN SILVIERA 11 ESCALON 26:07 282 RICHARD BLANCO 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 26:09 283 FELIX CHOW 11 MONTA VISTA 26:13 284 TOMMY LAM 11 WESTMOOR 26:31 285 CLARENCE OLERO 11 HOMESTEAD 26:32 286 TIMOTHY PANGILINAN 11 WESTMOOR 29:53 287 NOLAN SARKOZY 11 ESCALON 29:56 288 TYLER HENDRICKS 11 ANZAR 29:56 289 FAUSTO OCHOA 11 SEASIDE 29:56 290 DANIEL SHIH 11 WESTMOOR 29:57 291 JACKY HUYNH 11 SILVER CREEK 31:24 292 WILL POPOULIAS 11 MONTEREY 31:30 293 RAPHAEL SANCHEZ 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 32:37 294 DANNY REYES 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 32:37 295 JOHN LEON 11 JAMES LICK 36:05

SENIOR BOYS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JOSE HERRERA 12 MADERA SOUTH 15:14 2 RICHARD HO 12 LELAND 15:20 3 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 12 ANDREW HILL 15:40 4 DANIEL BEREKET 12 CARLMONT 15:48 5 RAYMOND MEIJER 12 BELLARMINE 15:49 6 URIEL CABANAS 12 MADERA SOUTH 15:58 7 RANDY SOSA 12 GREENFIELD 16:01 8 CIARAN MURPHY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:02 9 GEORGE BAIER 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:14 10 ATZIN CARDIEL 12 WESTMOOR 16:18 11 RICARDO ESQUEDA 12 SAN BENITO 16:20 12 EDUARDO GARIBAY 12 YERBA BUENA 16:20 13 PATRICK CUMMINS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:22 14 ALEX CARR 12 LOS ALTOS 16:24 15 JOSHUA COHEN 12 LOS ALTOS 16:30 16 CHARLES DEANDA 12 BELLARMINE 16:33 17 REESE DICKSON 12 CARLMONT 16:37 18 ISMAEL GUZMAN 12 MADERA SOUTH 16:42 19 TIM LAYTEN 12 CARLMONT 16:47 20 ROBERTO CERDA 12 SALINAS 16:47 21 JACOB CALVILLO 12 LELAND 16:49 22 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 12 BELLARMINE 16:51 23 AARON GALLAGHER 12 SANTA TERESA 16:52 24 KYLE RYAN 12 REDWOOD 16:57 25 JOHN LOVEGREN 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:02 26 LUIS VARGAS 12 ALISAL 17:16 27 CARLOS MILLAN 12 SEASIDE 17:17 28 DIEGO LEON 12 ANZAR 17:19 29 FRANK MALDONADO 12 MADERA SOUTH 17:20 30 MATT ROUSE 12 CARLMONT 17:29 31 ANDREW SCHMITT 12 MENLO SCHOOL 17:31 32 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 12 ALISAL 17:33 33 FES MOCK 12 SEASIDE 17:36 34 AUSTIN GRINDY 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:40 35 EYOBED MESFUN 12 VALLEY CHR. 17:40 36 AUSTIN GREEN 12 WESTMONT 17:41 37 SO MASUOKA 12 LYNBROOK 17:42 38 ISRAEL CRUZ 12 MADERA SOUTH 17:44 39 MARSHALL SEID 12 BELLARMINE 17:48 40 MATEO SIXTOS 12 ALISAL 17:51 41 ROSS PFEIFER 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:51 42 AJAY RAJAMANI 12 MONTA VISTA 17:53 43 BEN SHEA 12 BELLARMINE 17:54 44 RYAN ERNST 12 PROSPECT 17:58 45 NICHOLAS SHEA 12 BELLARMINE 18:00 46 WILLIAM JAKSHA 12 SALINAS 18:00 47 NATHAN SANDFORD 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:01 48 AUSTIN THORNBURG 12 BELLARMINE 18:01 49 KYLE OTTO 12 BELLARMINE 18:01 50 FERNANDO CORONA 12 N.M.C. 18:02 51 LIEM BRADY 12 TERRA NOVA 18:05 52 STEVEN DITTMER 12 LOS ALTOS 18:06 53 KAM-RON PERRY 12 PROSPECT 18:07 54 NICKIE PUCEL 12 SEQUOIA 18:07 55 JUSTIN SHIEH 12 CUPERTINO 18:08 56 ROMEY OSORIO 12 MONTEREY 18:09 57 JEREMY CLARK 12 SANTA TERESA 18:10 58 ETHAN LUONG 12 SILVER CREEK 18:12 59 ANTHONY HUANG 12 LYNBROOK 18:13 60 KENNETH TOUHEY 12 TERRA NOVA 18:15 61 EUGENE KWAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 18:16 62 HUNTER REHBEIN 12 PALMA 18:16 63 JORDAN CARESS 12 SALINAS 18:19 64 ANDREW LATHAM 12 ST. IGNATIUS 18:20 65 TYLER JUNG 12 HOMESTEAD 18:21 66 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 12 MONTEREY 18:24 67 HARIS SOFTIC 12 WILLOW GLEN 18:24 68 RYAN ENSOR 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:25 69 TIMMY MATTHEWS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 18:26 70 STEPHEN TING 12 MONTA VISTA 18:27 71 MICHAEL MACHLIN 12 MENLO SCHOOL 18:28 72 KEVIN NGO 12 ANDREW HILL 18:29 73 BEN BROWN 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:30 74 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 12 CUPERTINO 18:31 75 JACOB BARNES 12 APTOS 18:37 76 ARVIN IGNACIO 12 SILVER CREEK 18:39 77 ALEX ASCENCIO 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:40 78 PATRICK STETZ 12 LINCOLN 18:40 79 EMRE SONMEZ 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:41 80 RUBEN VALENTIN 12 JAMES LICK 18:42 81 BUMPEI MAEDA 12 MONTA VISTA 18:42 82 MARCO FRIAZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:43 83 ALEXANDER AGUIAR 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:46 84 JESUS MITRA 12 ALISAL 18:47 85 TIM DE VISSER 12 LOS ALTOS 18:49 86 AVERY LOPEZ 12 SALINAS 18:52 87 DANIEL ORDAZ 12 SALINAS 18:54 88 ANTHONY COLLADO 12 BELLARMINE 18:55 89 ISAAC SANCHEZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:56 90 JACOB VILLEGAS 12 KING CITY 18:57 91 ANDY TON 12 JAMES LICK 18:59 92 JOE FARNED 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:00 93 JULIAN CHICOIN 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:00 94 LUIS CARRASCO 12 JAMES LICK 19:04 95 COLLIN MARCROFT 12 MONTA VISTA 19:04 96 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 12 LELAND 19:06 97 AARON JACOBSON 12 SEQUOIA 19:07 98 DAVID ZARRIN 12 SARATOGA 19:08 99 CONNOR LINDQUIST 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:08 100 GERARDO CAMACHO 12 SALINAS 19:09 101 NATHANIEL MATTESON 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 19:10 102 WILL GREEN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:12 103 TAYLOR POPE 12 REDWOOD 19:13 104 JUSTIN CHO 12 BELLARMINE 19:15 105 JOEY SULLIVAN 12 WILLOW GLEN 19:17 106 ROGELIO PEREZ 12 WILLOW GLEN 19:17 107 MARCO MIRANDA 12 BELLARMINE 19:21 108 DANIEL MANSPERGER 12 BELLARMINE 19:21 109 MIGUEL AGUAYO 12 FIREBAUGH 19:22 110 KARL MEISSNER 12 BELLARMINE 19:23 111 RAMIRO RANGEL 12 KING CITY 19:23 112 ZACK MARTIN 12 SAN BENITO 19:24 113 SPENCER GAMBLE 12 PALMA 19:25 114 ADRIAN MEDINA 12 MADERA SOUTH 19:27 115 JEREMY BECKER 12 REDWOOD 19:29 116 LINUS LEE 12 HOMESTEAD 19:30 117 ADAM FRAGA 12 SEASIDE 19:30 118 AASIM NAQVI 12 SARATOGA 19:31 119 VIKRANT MARATHE 12 MONTA VISTA 19:31 120 KARL JOHNSON 12 S.L.V. 19:35 121 THOMAS MCPARLAND 12 HOMESTEAD 19:36 122 ZACH LEVIN 12 CARLMONT 19:36 123 CHRIS OBREGON 12 BELLARMINE 19:38 124 JAVIER BARAJAS-DURA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:41 125 MARCUS NG 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:43 126 JIMMY CONSIGLIO 12 BELLARMINE 19:44 127 DANIEL VELAZQUEZ 12 FIREBAUGH 19:48 128 DAVID TSAI 12 LYNBROOK 19:57 129 IAN CAMPBELL 12 S.L.V. 19:59 130 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ 12 PIONEER 20:00 131 SEAN MCKENNY 12 WILLOW GLEN 20:01 132 MAX MCBRIDE 12 CARLMONT 20:02 133 ETHAN LIMCHAYSENG 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:03 134 MAX PARIS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 20:05 135 ALEX RUHLMAN 12 SEQUOIA 20:06 136 RYAN FELLOM 12 SALINAS 20:06 137 JOSH ANDREASIAN 12 SALINAS 20:07 138 PHILIP BAIR 12 HOMESTEAD 20:07 139 JULIAN O'HARA 12 SEQUOIA 20:09 140 RILEY KLEIN 12 HOMESTEAD 20:11 141 CARLOS ZEPEDA 12 SEQUOIA 20:12 142 HARRISON HANSEN 12 MONTEREY 20:15 143 SPENCER BURNS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:18 144 WARREN VAN VELKINBU 12 SEQUOIA 20:20 145 ADAM MIRANDA 12 FREMONT 20:22 146 NICO ALFARO 12 N.M.C. 20:23 147 CLARK MOORE 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:26 148 DANIEL PAGE 12 CARLMONT 20:29 149 MARK CESAR 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:30 150 CEDRIC WOLK 12 PIONEER 20:31 151 BISHOP WARNER 12 SAN BENITO 20:34 152 ANDREW CORWIN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:35 153 KABIR CHANDRASEKHER 12 SARATOGA 20:35 154 JOHN LENCIONI 12 BELLARMINE 20:35 155 MICHELLE PASTRANA 9 SAN BENITO 20:36 156 EZEKIAL FLORES 12 MADERA SOUTH 20:37 157 JOSE GALLEGOS 12 N.M.C. 20:37 158 IAN KRUSE 12 BELLARMINE 20:37 159 ERIC CHEE 12 WESTMOOR 20:38 160 LANCE TAKATA 12 HOMESTEAD 20:41 161 CHANDLER CORNELL 12 CUPERTINO 20:45 162 EDGAR DELAMORA 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 20:53 163 NATE METZGER 12 BELLARMINE 20:59 164 JULIAN VIRET 12 MENLO SCHOOL 21:00 165 RYAN COOK 12 WESTMONT 21:03 166 MATTHEW CHAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 21:06 167 ADRIAN MIGUEL 12 SEASIDE 21:06 168 MALCOLM MORALES 12 SILVER CREEK 21:06 169 DEREK TAO 12 WESTMONT 21:09 170 LUIS CORNEJO 12 N.M.C. 21:11 171 ARTURO GOMEZ 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 21:13 172 DAVID CHANG 12 MONTA VISTA 21:14 173 SHAWN GERONIMO 12 CARLMONT 21:14 174 EZEQUIEL GUZMAN 12 N.M.C. 21:15 175 YONIC BAUTISTA 12 WILLOW GLEN 21:15 176 ANTHONY BALANCIO 12 WESTMOOR 21:16 177 ANDREW CHOW 12 WESTMOOR 21:17 178 GERARDO VIRGEN 12 ALISAL 21:18 179 GENARO MEZA-ROA 12 LOS GATOS 21:21 180 ALEX LEANO 12 BELLARMINE 21:22 181 ERIC HUYNH 12 SILVER CREEK 21:28 182 JACOB WOLFF 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:29 183 BENJAMIN VIEN 12 ANDREW HILL 21:30 184 DANIEL FRUZZETTI 12 LINCOLN 21:31 185 KEVIN CARROLL 12 CARLMONT 21:32 186 NICK CHEN 12 MONTA VISTA 21:34 187 BEN KRAUSZ 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:37 188 LUIS ZUNIGA 12 CHRISTOPHER 21:40 189 RAFAEL SARIO 12 KING CITY 21:43 190 MARCUS LEE 12 HOMESTEAD 21:43 191 NATHAN MCCABE 12 BELLARMINE 21:44 192 CHARLES MOLINA 12 BELLARMINE 21:44 193 JACK HOCHBERG 12 PINEWOOD 21:45 194 JASON CHEN 12 CUPERTINO 21:45 195 DAVID BENTLEY 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:47 196 SHEN PANG 12 WESTMOOR 21:48 197 SAM MUSE 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:53 198 JOHN HUMADY 12 WESTMOOR 21:56 199 LUIS MARTINEZ 12 PALMA 21:58 200 CALEB SIN 12 WESTMOOR 22:12 201 CHARLIE NGUYEN 12 SILVER CREEK 22:14 202 NATHAN DEPANTE 12 WESTMOOR 22:15 203 MATTHEW BERNARD 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:21 204 JESUS RAMIREZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 22:22 205 MATT PHAM 12 SILVER CREEK 22:41 206 SUJAY KHANDEKAR 12 SARATOGA 22:46 207 EDDIE ROCHA 12 APTOS 22:48 208 BENNY CHUA 12 WESTMOOR 22:58 209 DANIEL GENIS 12 S.L.V. 23:04 210 MATHEW ROMERO 12 N.M.C. 23:06 211 IVAN SZETO 12 WESTMOOR 23:20 212 BRUCE ZHANG 12 LYNBROOK 23:23 213 DERRICK DUONG 12 WESTMOOR 23:29 214 JESUS MEJIA 12 JAMES LICK 23:31 215 JENO FOX 12 WESTMOOR 23:41 216 MATHEW HO 12 SILVER CREEK 23:50 217 GODFREY NG 12 WESTMOOR 24:11 218 NICK GARCIA 12 SILVER CREEK 24:13 219 TONY TRAN 12 ANDREW HILL 24:13 220 ALEX WANG 12 MONTA VISTA 24:20 221 OSCAR LOVATO 12 N.M.C. 24:26 222 MICHAEL TANG 12 MONTA VISTA 24:29 223 BENJAMIN NGUYEN 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:31 224 AHMED ALANSI 12 WESTMOOR 24:36 225 CHRISTIAN KOBAYASHI 12 PALMA 24:36 226 NOLAN KERMAN 12 SANTA TERESA 24:52 227 BLAKE MCMURRAY 12 HOMESTEAD 24:59 228 PARTH PATEL 12 SAN BENITO 25:02 229 JOMARI GERONIMO 12 WESTMOOR 25:13 230 SAM CROW 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 25:15 231 JEFFREY TRAN 12 HOMESTEAD 25:22 232 SUJAY TAKWALKAR 12 MONTA VISTA 25:23 233 ALEX TRUONG 12 JAMES LICK 25:48 234 CARLOS QUIROZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 25:57 235 EDDIE TINAJERO 12 JAMES LICK 26:30 236 LUIS AGUILAR 12 ALISAL 26:46 237 LUIS RAMOS 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 26:54 238 DYLAN CAMPOS 12 FREMONT 26:58 239 MINH DUONG 12 SILVER CREEK 27:03 240 CARL BASBAS 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:13 241 JAZIEL OCHOA 12 MONTEREY 27:19 242 JOHN CRUZ 12 WESTMOOR 27:23 243 VINCENT HUANG 12 MONTA VISTA 27:29 244 ERIC NGUYEN 12 MONTA VISTA 27:46 245 MIGUEL CHAVEZ 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 31:28 246 RAUL DONATO 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 31:40 247 SCOTT SANCHEZ 12 SILVER CREEK 32:27

COMBINED BOYS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JOSE HERRERA 12 MADERA SOUTH 15:14 2 RICHARD HO 12 LELAND 15:20 3 MIGUEL VASQUEZ 12 ANDREW HILL 15:40 4 FRED HUXHAM 11 REDWOOD 15:44 5 DANIEL BEREKET 12 CARLMONT 15:48 6 RAYMOND MEIJER 12 BELLARMINE 15:49 7 STEVEN SUM 10 SARATOGA 15:57 8 URIEL CABANAS 12 MADERA SOUTH 15:58 9 CHRIS FOSTER 10 LOS GATOS 16:00 10 RANDY SOSA 12 GREENFIELD 16:01 11 TERENCE RABUZZI 11 LOS ALTOS 16:02 12 CIARAN MURPHY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:02 13 COOPER SLOAN 11 HOMESTEAD 16:06 14 DAVID GARCIA 11 MADERA SOUTH 16:09 15 STEVEN VELARDE 11 SAN BENITO 16:10 16 ARTHUR SCHULTE 11 CARLMONT 16:12 17 GEORGE BAIER 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 16:14 18 ATZIN CARDIEL 12 WESTMOOR 16:18 19 JUSTIN BARRY 11 BELLARMINE 16:19 20 RICARDO ESQUEDA 12 SAN BENITO 16:20 21 EDUARDO GARIBAY 12 YERBA BUENA 16:20 22 MILES MEIJER 10 BELLARMINE 16:20 23 PATRICK CUMMINS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 16:22 24 ALEX CARR 12 LOS ALTOS 16:24 25 ALEX SASSER 10 BELLARMINE 16:25 26 LUCAS MATISON 10 CARLMONT 16:26 27 JOSHUA COHEN 12 LOS ALTOS 16:30 28 CHARLES DEANDA 12 BELLARMINE 16:33 29 EDUARDO HERRERA 9 MADERA SOUTH 16:34 30 TUCKER MEIJER 10 BELLARMINE 16:35 31 MATT SEIDEL 11 BELLARMINE 16:35 32 JUAN MACIAS 10 MADERA SOUTH 16:36 33 REESE DICKSON 12 CARLMONT 16:37 34 RYAN DIMICK 11 CARLMONT 16:38 35 ANDY EHRENBERG 9 REDWOOD 16:40 36 ROHIT SARATHY 11 LYNBROOK 16:42 37 ISMAEL GUZMAN 12 MADERA SOUTH 16:42 38 ZECHARIAH SNEL 11 SEASIDE 16:45 39 EDGAR BONILLA 10 KING CITY 16:46 40 TIM LAYTEN 12 CARLMONT 16:47 41 ROBERTO CERDA 12 SALINAS 16:47 42 JACOB CALVILLO 12 LELAND 16:49 43 JACOB HICKS 11 S.L.V. 16:50 44 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA 12 BELLARMINE 16:51 45 JOSE GONZALEZ 10 SEASIDE 16:51 46 AARON GALLAGHER 12 SANTA TERESA 16:52 47 ANDREW BLANKLEY 11 BELLARMINE 16:53 48 BEN ZAESKE 9 LOS ALTOS 16:55 49 KYLE RYAN 12 REDWOOD 16:57 50 MATT MYERS 11 MENLO SCHOOL 16:58 51 SAMUEL BLAKE 10 WESTMONT 16:58 52 PATRICK OLSON 9 APTOS 17:00 53 RYAN BURD 10 BELLARMINE 17:00 54 JOSE PINA 10 LINCOLN 17:01 55 JOHN LOVEGREN 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:02 56 ORLANDO SANCHEZ 11 ALISAL 17:02 57 JESUS CACIQUE 10 MADERA SOUTH 17:03 58 JOEY GRONOVIUS 10 HOMESTEAD 17:05 59 GIORGIO LIANTONO 11 HOMESTEAD 17:05 60 SHIVA KANNAN 10 SILVER CREEK 17:06 61 MARK VINGRALEK 10 CARLMONT 17:07 62 TOM SANDERS 10 LYNBROOK 17:08 63 ANDRES BARTOLO 10 MADERA SOUTH 17:08 64 ISAAC MADRID 11 BELLARMINE 17:09 65 ZACH PLANTE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 17:10 66 ADAM SCHULZE 10 LELAND 17:10 67 RICARDO AVILA 10 BELLARMINE 17:13 68 LUIS BECERRA 10 MADERA SOUTH 17:14 69 BEN OSIPOW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 17:14 70 OWEN LEE 10 CARLMONT 17:14 71 MICHAEL MARQUEZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 17:15 72 LUIS VARGAS 12 ALISAL 17:16 73 SAM JUNQUA 10 SARATOGA 17:17 74 MICHAEL WARD 11 TERRA NOVA 17:17 75 CARLOS MILLAN 12 SEASIDE 17:17 76 JOSH PLEVA 11 BELLARMINE 17:19 77 DIEGO LEON 12 ANZAR 17:19 78 FRANK MALDONADO 12 MADERA SOUTH 17:20 79 SEAN MC CARTHY 11 LELAND 17:21 80 JAMES WELSH 11 MONTEREY 17:21 81 TYLER LAZAR 11 BELLARMINE 17:21 82 DANIEL CHIRIAEV 11 PROSPECT 17:22 83 ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ 11 SEASIDE 17:22 84 KOMDEAN MASOUMI 10 SARATOGA 17:23 85 REVANTH NAGURLA 10 LYNBROOK 17:24 86 PAUL MARIEN 11 PACIFIC GROVE 17:26 87 MARCUS AVILA 9 BELLARMINE 17:26 88 OSCAR MORA 10 N.M.C. 17:27 89 RYAN MENEES 10 BELLARMINE 17:29 90 MATT ROUSE 12 CARLMONT 17:29 91 STEPHEN CROWE 9 LOS GATOS 17:29 92 RAMON GOMEZ 11 BELLARMINE 17:31 93 ANDREW SCHMITT 12 MENLO SCHOOL 17:31 94 RAJ BHARJARA 11 FREMONT 17:31 95 MATT ABERNATHY 11 S.L.V. 17:32 96 MICHAEL BEREKET 10 CARLMONT 17:32 97 ANDY SHEN 10 LYNBROOK 17:32 98 EMMANUEL GOMEZ 12 ALISAL 17:33 99 MICHAEL HASE 10 BELLARMINE 17:33 100 JACOB LOH 11 PACIFIC GROVE 17:34 101 NICK RISNER 11 SANTA TERESA 17:35 102 KONRAD NIEMIEC 11 LOS ALTOS 17:36 103 BRENT MOGENSEN 9 MONTA VISTA 17:36 104 FES MOCK 12 SEASIDE 17:36 105 NOAH PRICE 11 APTOS 17:37 106 CHRISTOPHER REED 9 HOMESTEAD 17:39 107 JOHNSON JOEY 9 LELAND 17:39 108 AUSTIN GRINDY 12 WILLOW GLEN 17:40 109 EYOBED MESFUN 12 VALLEY CHR. 17:40 110 ARTURO RIVERA 11 ALISAL 17:40 111 AUSTIN GREEN 12 WESTMONT 17:41 112 JACOB GARRISSERE 10 SANTA TERESA 17:41 113 BENNET SHAW 10 BELLARMINE 17:42 114 SO MASUOKA 12 LYNBROOK 17:42 115 ISRAEL CRUZ 12 MADERA SOUTH 17:44 116 ABDINUR HUSSEIN 11 WILLOW GLEN 17:46 117 ASHISH BHUSAL 10 HOMESTEAD 17:46 118 WILLIAMS ORDAZ 10 KING CITY 17:47 119 SHAWN SILVERMAN 9 LYNBROOK 17:47 120 ROHAN CHOUDHURY 10 MONTA VISTA 17:47 121 CHRIS TIRAN 11 APTOS 17:48 122 MARSHALL SEID 12 BELLARMINE 17:48 123 DENNIS MANDUDZO 9 MENLO SCHOOL 17:48 124 THOMAS DOYLE 10 BELLARMINE 17:50 125 DILLON FOEHR 11 REDWOOD 17:51 126 MATEO SIXTOS 12 ALISAL 17:51 127 AUSTIN HELLER 10 REDWOOD 17:51 128 ROSS PFEIFER 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 17:51 129 ANAND RAO 11 MONTA VISTA 17:52 130 MANUEL LOPEZ 11 SALINAS 17:53 131 AJAY RAJAMANI 12 MONTA VISTA 17:53 132 RYAN MCGANNON 10 TERRA NOVA 17:54 133 SANJAY MOHAN 9 LOS GATOS 17:54 134 BEN SHEA 12 BELLARMINE 17:54 135 BOSTON CAMERON 11 SANTA CRUZ 17:56 136 ELIJAH CHANGCO 9 SAN BENITO 17:56 137 DANIEL DABEL 9 HOMESTEAD 17:56 138 ZACHARY PATTI 11 MONTA VISTA 17:56 139 PARKER SMITH 10 SEASIDE 17:57 140 LUPE ROJAS 10 BELLARMINE 17:58 141 WILLIAM SAMPLES 10 N.M.C. 17:58 142 RYAN ERNST 12 PROSPECT 17:58 143 NICHOLAS SHEA 12 BELLARMINE 18:00 144 ALEJANDRO LOPEZ 11 SILVER CREEK 18:00 145 WILLIAM JAKSHA 12 SALINAS 18:00 146 NATHAN SANDFORD 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:01 147 TIM SCOTT 11 LOS ALTOS 18:01 148 AUSTIN THORNBURG 12 BELLARMINE 18:01 149 CHRIS GREGORY 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:01 150 KYLE OTTO 12 BELLARMINE 18:01 151 FERNANDO CORONA 12 N.M.C. 18:02 152 JEFFREY HARA 11 BELLARMINE 18:03 153 RILEY SOWARD 11 LOS ALTOS 18:04 154 ANDREW HARTER 10 SARATOGA 18:04 155 KAI LANNING 11 CUPERTINO 18:04 156 LIEM BRADY 12 TERRA NOVA 18:05 157 GAUTAM SOWDA 11 LELAND 18:06 158 STEVEN DITTMER 12 LOS ALTOS 18:06 159 KAM-RON PERRY 12 PROSPECT 18:07 160 NICKIE PUCEL 12 SEQUOIA 18:07 161 YONATON GHEBREMICAE 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:07 162 DONALD WELSH 9 BELLARMINE 18:07 163 SEBASTIAN THIESSEN 11 SANTA TERESA 18:07 164 RYAN SADJADI 9 LYNBROOK 18:07 165 ALEX HOFFNAGLE 11 ANDREW HILL 18:08 166 JUSTIN SHIEH 12 CUPERTINO 18:08 167 JOHNNY TRUDELLE 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:08 168 SAM GUY 11 SARATOGA 18:09 169 ROMEY OSORIO 12 MONTEREY 18:09 170 ELLIOT JOBSON 11 BELLARMINE 18:09 171 AUSTIN HILL 10 SANTA TERESA 18:09 172 JOHN HSIAO 11 MONTA VISTA 18:10 173 JEREMY CLARK 12 SANTA TERESA 18:10 174 KUNAL BHATIA 10 BELLARMINE 18:11 175 JORGE FIGUEROA 11 ALISAL 18:11 176 KALVIN LAM 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:11 177 ETHAN LUONG 12 SILVER CREEK 18:12 178 ANTHONY HUANG 12 LYNBROOK 18:13 179 STEVEN LIM 11 MONTA VISTA 18:14 180 JAVIER AZCONA 10 SAN BENITO 18:14 181 TRENT STORM 11 SALINAS 18:14 182 CONOR CRINION 10 BELLARMINE 18:14 183 DANE TIPPETT 11 LOS ALTOS 18:15 184 KENNETH TOUHEY 12 TERRA NOVA 18:15 185 SHOTA OTAGURA 10 HOMESTEAD 18:15 186 FERNANDO GONZALEZ 11 ALISAL 18:15 187 DANIEL JOHNSTON 11 SARATOGA 18:15 188 TY DEWES 11 SEQUOIA 18:15 189 EUGENE KWAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 18:16 190 JASON LI 10 VALLEY CHR. 18:16 191 HUNTER REHBEIN 12 PALMA 18:16 192 KEVIN LEHR 9 ST. IGNATIUS 18:17 193 DERRICK SHIU 9 BELLARMINE 18:17 194 LEO BEREZ 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:18 195 JORDAN CARESS 12 SALINAS 18:19 196 AYUSH CHAPAGAIN 10 CUPERTINO 18:20 197 BRANDON WHITLEY 11 CARLMONT 18:20 198 CESAR PEREZ 10 SAN BENITO 18:20 199 JEREMY DONG 9 VALLEY CHR. 18:20 200 ANDREW LATHAM 12 ST. IGNATIUS 18:20 201 DANIEL CERVANTES 10 LINCOLN 18:20 202 TYLER JUNG 12 HOMESTEAD 18:21 203 EDUARDO OROZCO 10 KING CITY 18:21 204 JESUS TORRES 9 N.M.C. 18:23 205 BRYAN ERIC 11 REDWOOD 18:23 206 AKHIL SURAPANENI 11 BELLARMINE 18:23 207 JAKE GREENSHIELDS 12 MONTEREY 18:24 208 BEN HADERLE 10 LOS GATOS 18:24 209 GRANT JACOBSON 10 CUPERTINO 18:24 210 HARIS SOFTIC 12 WILLOW GLEN 18:24 211 TIM CYRON 11 LOS ALTOS 18:25 212 JOSEPH HALES 10 KING CITY 18:25 213 RYAN ENSOR 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:25 214 DAVID KLEIN 11 LOS ALTOS 18:26 215 TIMMY MATTHEWS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 18:26 216 LEWIS TOMMY 11 REDWOOD 18:26 217 JOHN MORRIS 11 WESTMONT 18:26 218 ABRAM ULLOA 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:27 219 JUAN GUTIERREZ 9 SAN BENITO 18:27 220 STEPHEN TING 12 MONTA VISTA 18:27 221 MICHAEL MACHLIN 12 MENLO SCHOOL 18:28 222 NATHAN LYNCH 10 VALLEY CHR. 18:28 223 KEVIN NGO 12 ANDREW HILL 18:29 224 CHRIS CHEUNG 9 LYNBROOK 18:30 225 LUC BOUCHARD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 18:30 226 BEN BROWN 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:30 227 ERIC SNYDER 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:31 228 SHUBHANKAR JAIN 12 CUPERTINO 18:31 229 ANDREAS GODDERIS 9 LOS ALTOS 18:31 230 ROOSEVELT SOSA 11 GREENFIELD 18:32 231 MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 10 SAN BENITO 18:33 232 DREW BRYAN 11 SARATOGA 18:33 233 CHRISTIAN YANG 11 WESTMONT 18:33 234 AUSTIN LEE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:33 235 ANDREW CHRISTENSEN 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:34 236 CALEB CULWELL 11 APTOS 18:34 237 ELI CUSHNIR 11 PACIFIC COLL. 18:35 238 WILLY TU 9 CUPERTINO 18:35 239 EMILIO TORRES-GONZA 10 MONTA VISTA 18:36 240 TYLER LIVY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:36 241 FRANKLIN RICE 11 CARLMONT 18:37 242 DARIEON BUTLER 10 SANTA TERESA 18:37 243 JACOB BARNES 12 APTOS 18:37 244 ARMANDO AGUILAR 11 JAMES LICK 18:38 245 JOHNNY CORRAL 11 SAN BENITO 18:38 246 IAN CLARK 10 SALINAS 18:38 247 DAVID DALTON 11 BELLARMINE 18:39 248 ARVIN IGNACIO 12 SILVER CREEK 18:39 249 DAMIAN HOCHMUTH 11 SANTA TERESA 18:40 250 ALEX ASCENCIO 12 VALLEY CHR. 18:40 251 JORDAN KASSEM 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:40 252 PATRICK STETZ 12 LINCOLN 18:40 253 SAMUEL NICOLS 10 APTOS 18:41 254 EMRE SONMEZ 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:41 255 RUBEN VALENTIN 12 JAMES LICK 18:42 256 DREW WODECKI 11 MONTEREY 18:42 257 BUMPEI MAEDA 12 MONTA VISTA 18:42 258 JOHN ALEXANDER 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:43 259 MARCO FRIAZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:43 260 OWEN JOW 11 LOS ALTOS 18:43 261 FRANK ZHOU 9 LINCOLN 18:44 262 TRENTON RANDLES 11 CUPERTINO 18:45 263 ALEXANDER AGUIAR 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 18:46 264 PADRAIG LYONS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 18:47 265 JESUS MITRA 12 ALISAL 18:47 266 NICK FONDILLER 9 LOS GATOS 18:47 267 ALEX FACHE 9 LOS ALTOS 18:48 268 TIM DE VISSER 12 LOS ALTOS 18:49 269 CHRISTOPHER HITCHCO 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:50 270 ZENICHI YASKAWA 10 BELLARMINE 18:50 271 AVERY LOPEZ 12 SALINAS 18:52 272 JACK BULLARD 10 BELLARMINE 18:52 273 OLIVER SEGURADO 11 LELAND 18:53 274 ROSS COREY 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:54 275 ROHAN VARMA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 18:54 276 DANIEL ORDAZ 12 SALINAS 18:54 277 ANTHONY COLLADO 12 BELLARMINE 18:55 278 RICARDO LIZARDI 9 KING CITY 18:56 279 ERIC PANG 11 ST. IGNATIUS 18:56 280 ROY BLUME 10 PIONEER 18:56 281 ISAAC SANCHEZ 12 JAMES LICK 18:56 282 ADRAIN ESQUEDA 11 SAN BENITO 18:56 283 ANDREW CHENG 11 ADRIAN WILCOX 18:57 284 JACOB VILLEGAS 12 KING CITY 18:57 285 ANGEL MEJIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 18:57 286 ANDY TON 12 JAMES LICK 18:59 287 NAT HSIA-CORON 9 ANZAR 18:59 288 JOE FARNED 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 19:00 289 JULIAN CHICOIN 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:00 290 ALEX CONDOTTI 10 PACIFIC COLL. 19:01 291 ROHAN PHADTE 10 SANTA TERESA 19:02 292 ELI YOUNG 10 S.L.V. 19:02 293 ADITHY SOMASUNDARAM 9 HOMESTEAD 19:02 294 ADAM SCANDLYN 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:02 295 JAMES DE LORIMIER 11 PALMA 19:03 296 DAVID PAGAN 10 BELLARMINE 19:04 297 LUIS CARRASCO 12 JAMES LICK 19:04 298 COLLIN MARCROFT 12 MONTA VISTA 19:04 299 DANIEL GURZA 9 BELLARMINE 19:05 300 LEWIS VAN DIGGELEN 12 LELAND 19:06 301 SAM SAUERHAFT 10 LOS ALTOS 19:06 302 EDDIE AVILA 11 MADERA SOUTH 19:06 303 ALEX SHIEH 9 CUPERTINO 19:07 304 AARON JACOBSON 12 SEQUOIA 19:07 305 DAVID ZARRIN 12 SARATOGA 19:08 306 MATTHEW CLEM 10 BELLARMINE 19:08 307 JACK MCCLELLAND 11 MONTEREY 19:08 308 CONNOR LINDQUIST 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:08 309 VISHANT IYER 11 BELLARMINE 19:08 310 GERARDO CAMACHO 12 SALINAS 19:09 311 NATHANIEL MATTESON 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 19:10 312 JUSTIN ERICKSON 11 WILLOW GLEN 19:10 313 TRISTAN ADAMS 9 SAN BENITO 19:12 314 WILL GREEN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:12 315 HENRY KWOCK 10 LOS ALTOS 19:12 316 MATTHEW WAN 9 MENLO SCHOOL 19:13 317 BRANDON TOY 11 BELLARMINE 19:13 318 TAYLOR POPE 12 REDWOOD 19:13 319 CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ 10 PALMA 19:13 320 NICOLAS PLUME 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:14 321 HARRISON BECK 9 LOS ALTOS 19:14 322 JUSTIN CHO 12 BELLARMINE 19:15 323 RAPHAEL FAUST 9 TERRA NOVA 19:16 324 BLAKE ALM 10 REDWOOD 19:16 325 JUSTIN BERGKAMP 11 LOS GATOS 19:16 326 JOEY SULLIVAN 12 WILLOW GLEN 19:17 327 ROGELIO PEREZ 12 WILLOW GLEN 19:17 328 CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ 10 SALINAS 19:18 329 EMMANUEL SERVIN 9 SAN BENITO 19:18 330 GIULIO RANCADORE 10 PIONEER 19:18 331 WALTER DUTRA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 19:19 332 TYLER BETH 10 SEQUOIA 19:20 333 DEMETRI HARDNETT 10 ANDREW HILL 19:20 334 MARCO MIRANDA 12 BELLARMINE 19:21 335 NICK KLEIN 9 HOMESTEAD 19:21 336 DANIEL MANSPERGER 12 BELLARMINE 19:21 337 PETER ROSSTON 10 MENLO SCHOOL 19:21 338 MIGUEL AGUAYO 12 FIREBAUGH 19:22 339 HARRISON MARIOTTINI 9 MONTEREY 19:23 340 KARL MEISSNER 12 BELLARMINE 19:23 341 RAMIRO RANGEL 12 KING CITY 19:23 342 MARK BREDALL 11 TERRA NOVA 19:24 343 ZACK MARTIN 12 SAN BENITO 19:24 344 CESAR AZEVEDO 10 JAMES LICK 19:25 345 SPENCER GAMBLE 12 PALMA 19:25 346 ROBERT VALLEJO 10 SALINAS 19:26 347 CHRISTIAN AYALA 11 PIONEER 19:26 348 ANGELO TENORIO 9 CUPERTINO 19:26 349 NAOKI TSUDA 11 LOS GATOS 19:27 350 ADRIAN MEDINA 12 MADERA SOUTH 19:27 351 CRYSTAN TORRES 9 SAN BENITO 19:27 352 KAIZOD TARAPOREVALA 10 LOS ALTOS 19:29 353 JEREMY BECKER 12 REDWOOD 19:29 354 SAMUEL LEALE 9 WILLOW GLEN 19:29 355 BRYAN HENG 10 BELLARMINE 19:29 356 ANINDIT GOPALAKNISH 9 MONTA VISTA 19:30 357 LINUS LEE 12 HOMESTEAD 19:30 358 ERIC MUNOZ 11 KING CITY 19:30 359 LUCAS TAO 9 MONTA VISTA 19:30 360 ADAM FRAGA 12 SEASIDE 19:30 361 AASIM NAQVI 12 SARATOGA 19:31 362 PRAJAY LOLABATTU 10 BELLARMINE 19:31 363 VIKRANT MARATHE 12 MONTA VISTA 19:31 364 NEVIN KELLY-FAIR 10 ST. IGNATIUS 19:32 365 BRANDON RAMIREZ 10 KING CITY 19:32 366 SCOTT YANG 9 BELLARMINE 19:33 367 AARON MCDOWELL 11 SALINAS 19:33 368 DANIEL GRAVES 9 HOMESTEAD 19:34 369 LUIS FIGUEROA 9 BELLARMINE 19:34 370 ANDREW LOW 10 SARATOGA 19:35 371 SHRAVAN SUNDARAM 10 CUPERTINO 19:35 372 KARL JOHNSON 12 S.L.V. 19:35 373 JOHN SHIH 9 LELAND 19:35 374 THOMAS MCPARLAND 12 HOMESTEAD 19:36 375 ZACH LEVIN 12 CARLMONT 19:36 376 ROY THOMPSON 10 WESTMONT 19:36 377 BRANDON VAN 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:36 378 GABRIEL FAUST 9 TERRA NOVA 19:37 379 BRIAN REYES 9 WILLOW GLEN 19:37 380 JESSE DUECK 10 PIONEER 19:37 381 MILES SHAPLEIGH 9 SANTA CRUZ 19:38 382 COLMAN DAVID 9 LELAND 19:38 383 CHRIS OBREGON 12 BELLARMINE 19:38 384 JACOB LAZAR 9 BELLARMINE 19:38 385 JAVIER CARDENAS 10 SALINAS 19:39 386 GABE BARANOVSKY 9 LOS GATOS 19:39 387 JONATHAN FUNG 9 MONTA VISTA 19:39 388 EVEN LEE 11 SARATOGA 19:39 389 NICO FILIP-SANCHEZ 10 BELLARMINE 19:39 390 DEVIN UNDERWOOD 10 PROSPECT 19:40 391 JAVIER BARAJAS-DURA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 19:41 392 KEVEN CAPIZ 11 KING CITY 19:41 393 JACOB MORIOKA 9 SAN BENITO 19:41 394 TONY WU 10 CUPERTINO 19:41 395 MAX WARE 11 CARLMONT 19:41 396 ARNAUD LAPRAIS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:42 397 MARCUS NG 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 19:43 398 DANIEL PEREZ 9 SILVER CREEK 19:43 399 JACK DIRCK 10 PIONEER 19:43 400 BYCK JORDAN 9 REDWOOD 19:43 401 STEVEN CAMCAM 10 PALMA 19:43 402 JIMMY CONSIGLIO 12 BELLARMINE 19:44 403 SHIVA VIJAYANANDH 10 CUPERTINO 19:45 404 MARCO ZEPEDA 11 JAMES LICK 19:45 405 EMILIO FLAMENCO 11 BELLARMINE 19:46 406 MICHAELL MANIGLIA 10 BELLARMINE 19:46 407 KEVIN ENDERSBY 11 PINEWOOD 19:46 408 DAVID DILLON 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 19:46 409 LIAM MCCARTHY 10 BELLARMINE 19:46 410 JOSHUA CUNANAN 10 PALMA 19:47 411 TIMOTHY HSU 10 LOS ALTOS 19:47 412 DANIEL VELAZQUEZ 12 FIREBAUGH 19:48 413 ERIC KIM 10 SALINAS 19:48 414 LUIS REYES 11 MADERA SOUTH 19:48 415 SALVADOR TORRES-GON 11 MONTA VISTA 19:48 416 ISAIAS HUARACHA 10 N.M.C. 19:49 417 SPENCER DAY 9 BELLARMINE 19:49 418 CESAR PEREZ 11 ALISAL 19:49 419 ISMAEEL SHERIFF 11 MONTA VISTA 19:50 420 MALCOLM FLINT 11 MONTA VISTA 19:50 421 RALPH CLEMENTE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 19:51 422 MITCH STEPHENS 9 BELLARMINE 19:51 423 DOMINIC RANCADORE 10 PIONEER 19:52 424 JOEY KOBLITZ 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:53 425 JULIAN YOUNG 11 ESCALON 19:53 426 KYLE MILLER 9 BELLARMINE 19:54 427 CHRIS HUNTER 11 SEQUOIA 19:54 428 PAUL NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 19:55 429 JAVAN FLINN 10 SEASIDE 19:56 430 MORGAN SOMMER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 19:56 431 JACOB NILES 9 APTOS 19:57 432 AARON HAUG 10 WESTMONT 19:57 433 DAVID TSAI 12 LYNBROOK 19:57 434 GRAYSON LAM 10 WESTMONT 19:58 435 IAN CAMPBELL 12 S.L.V. 19:59 436 JASON MANILA 11 WESTMOOR 19:59 437 BRIAN CLARK 11 PIONEER 20:00 438 SAMIR ALAM 10 PROSPECT 20:00 439 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ 12 PIONEER 20:00 440 SERGIO MALDONADO 9 MADERA SOUTH 20:01 441 DYLAN DABEL 11 HOMESTEAD 20:01 442 SEAN MCKENNY 12 WILLOW GLEN 20:01 443 MATTHEW JOSS 9 MENLO SCHOOL 20:01 444 RYAN MOSTOFI 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:01 445 REGINALD LIN 11 LYNBROOK 20:02 446 MAX MCBRIDE 12 CARLMONT 20:02 447 ANDREW ADAMS 11 SALINAS 20:02 448 PEDRO SANDOVAL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:02 449 KEVIN LEARY 11 BELLARMINE 20:03 450 OWEN IBARRA 9 N.M.C. 20:03 451 JACOB ANDERSON 11 S.L.V. 20:03 452 KEVIN WONG 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:03 453 ETHAN LIMCHAYSENG 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:03 454 KYLE YUEN 10 SARATOGA 20:04 455 VAMSEE VEMULAPALLI 9 MONTA VISTA 20:05 456 CONNOR BARNETT 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:05 457 MAX PARIS 12 PACIFIC GROVE 20:05 458 BENJAMIN HANNEMAN 9 KING CITY 20:06 459 ALEX RUHLMAN 12 SEQUOIA 20:06 460 TIMON RICHARDSON 10 ALISAL 20:06 461 GLEN COLLADO 9 WESTMOOR 20:06 462 RYAN FELLOM 12 SALINAS 20:06 463 SAMEUL HAN 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:06 464 JASON COOPER 11 PROSPECT 20:06 465 JOSH ANDREASIAN 12 SALINAS 20:07 466 MATT LUNDY 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:07 467 PHILIP BAIR 12 HOMESTEAD 20:07 468 ANDREW WALGREN 10 SANTA CRUZ 20:07 469 SEAN LUNA 11 CARLMONT 20:07 470 TEJAS REDDY 10 VALLEY CHR. 20:08 471 JULIAN O'HARA 12 SEQUOIA 20:09 472 NATHAN PETRUESCU 9 SILVER CREEK 20:10 473 NATHANIEL GIRMA 10 PIONEER 20:10 474 CHRIS LANOIE 10 BELLARMINE 20:10 475 RILEY KLEIN 12 HOMESTEAD 20:11 476 UMESH TANNIRU 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:12 477 KYLE KELLY 11 BELLARMINE 20:12 478 CARLOS ZEPEDA 12 SEQUOIA 20:12 479 PABLO MORALES 10 SEASIDE 20:13 480 NIKOLAS NENADA 9 SANTA TERESA 20:13 481 DOMINIC CHAVARRIA 11 WESTMOOR 20:13 482 SPENCER POWERS 9 BELLARMINE 20:14 483 MHARC SEVERINO 10 WESTMOOR 20:15 484 DIEGO AVILA 11 ANZAR 20:15 485 HARRISON HANSEN 12 MONTEREY 20:15 486 DANIEL CASEY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:16 487 FRANK CANNIZZARO 11 BELLARMINE 20:16 488 DEAN DEMOSS 9 VALLEY CHR. 20:16 489 ROY REYES 10 ANDREW HILL 20:16 490 KEVIN GERACI 9 PALMA 20:17 491 CHRIS CAMACHO 11 WESTMOOR 20:17 492 LOGAN CHINN 9 WILLOW GLEN 20:17 493 SPENCER BURNS 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:18 494 HARRISON MITCHELL 10 SALINAS 20:18 495 MOISES VIEYRA 11 SEQUOIA 20:19 496 RAYMOND BREAULT 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:19 497 GRIFFIN BLUM 10 REDWOOD 20:20 498 WARREN VAN VELKINBU 12 SEQUOIA 20:20 499 JAMIE ALVIA 10 ANDREW HILL 20:22 500 ADAM MIRANDA 12 FREMONT 20:22 501 DOUGLAS BERNAL 9 TERRA NOVA 20:22 502 CALLUM JOHNSTON 10 LINCOLN 20:22 503 ZACHARY DAVIS 10 PAJARO VALLEY 20:23 504 PAUL ROEVER 11 MENLO SCHOOL 20:23 505 SPENCER POPA 9 BELLARMINE 20:23 506 NICO ALFARO 12 N.M.C. 20:23 507 NATHAN LEE 10 HOMESTEAD 20:25 508 DAVID MORGAN 10 SAN BENITO 20:25 509 CLARK MOORE 12 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:26 510 ABEL REYES 10 N.M.C. 20:26 511 KREY HACKER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:27 512 JEREMEY SAMPLES 9 N.M.C. 20:28 513 MATTHEW CUETO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:28 514 RYAN MURPHY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:28 515 CHRIS ALEGRIA 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:29 516 ARJUN SAVEL 9 ANDREW HILL 20:29 517 DANIEL PAGE 12 CARLMONT 20:29 518 DOMINC MOSER 11 ANDREW HILL 20:29 519 WHITTAKER JELLINS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:29 520 RANA SINGH 10 MONTA VISTA 20:30 521 CRISTIAN MONROY 11 ANZAR 20:30 522 MARK CESAR 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:30 523 GRAHAM PARKER 11 REDWOOD 20:30 524 NICK BRODINE 10 LOS GATOS 20:31 525 JOHN YANG 9 BELLARMINE 20:31 526 CEDRIC WOLK 12 PIONEER 20:31 527 AIDAN YOUNG 10 LOS GATOS 20:31 528 DOMINIC UCCELLI 11 SALINAS 20:32 529 JOSEPH ELLIS 11 SANTA TERESA 20:32 530 JESSE DIAZ 10 ALISAL 20:33 531 ABRAHAM ESPINOZA 11 ALISAL 20:33 532 MILES BROWN 10 MONTEREY 20:33 533 DOUG BASSIN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 20:34 534 AKSHAY THONTAKUDI 10 MONTA VISTA 20:34 535 BISHOP WARNER 12 SAN BENITO 20:34 536 MANUEL LEON 10 WILLOW GLEN 20:34 537 PATRICK GLYNN 9 WESTMOOR 20:35 538 ANDREW CORWIN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:35 539 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 11 FIREBAUGH 20:35 540 KABIR CHANDRASEKHER 12 SARATOGA 20:35 541 JOHN LENCIONI 12 BELLARMINE 20:35 542 JESSE TAI 10 LYNBROOK 20:35 543 KEVIN KRAUSE 11 MONTA VISTA 20:36 544 MICHELLE PASTRANA 9 SAN BENITO 20:36 545 ARMAN SARALI 11 MONTEREY 20:36 546 BRANDON DELACRUZ 10 KIPP SAN JOSE 20:36 547 EDGAR RUBIO 9 ALISAL 20:36 548 DOMINIC PIZANO 10 SILVER CREEK 20:37 549 EZEKIAL FLORES 12 MADERA SOUTH 20:37 550 EDWIN PAN 9 SARATOGA 20:37 551 JOSE GALLEGOS 12 N.M.C. 20:37 552 JUSTIN OWENS 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:37 553 IAN KRUSE 12 BELLARMINE 20:37 554 RAYMOND MOORE 9 SALINAS 20:37 555 ERIC CHEE 12 WESTMOOR 20:38 556 DAVID HALSEY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:38 557 BRANDON ELLENBERG 9 CHRISTOPHER 20:38 558 CONNOR O'DRISCOLL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:39 559 CALDER OGILVIE 9 REDWOOD 20:39 560 SANTOS RESENDIZ 11 MONTEREY 20:39 561 BLAIR MEEHAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:39 562 JACOB DEPPMEIER 9 BELLARMINE 20:39 563 JIM SUSSENGUTH 9 LYNBROOK 20:40 564 IVAN FRANCE 11 SARATOGA 20:40 565 MICHAEL LEVINE 9 PALMA 20:40 566 FAWAZ AL-HARBI 11 MONTA VISTA 20:40 567 JAIME ALCALA 11 ALISAL 20:41 568 GREGORIO CORONA 10 ALISAL 20:41 569 LANCE TAKATA 12 HOMESTEAD 20:41 570 KANE RUSSELL 9 MONTEREY 20:41 571 GARRETT SASAO 10 LYNBROOK 20:42 572 ELIAS MASRI 10 BELLARMINE 20:42 573 JONATHAN MO 10 CUPERTINO 20:42 574 MICHAEL TAMURA 9 WILLOW GLEN 20:43 575 MIGUEL JIMENEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 20:43 576 DAVID WANG 10 MONTA VISTA 20:43 577 BRYAN CMELAK 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 20:43 578 ADITYA SINHA 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:44 579 SAMUEL SANCHEZ 10 KING CITY 20:45 580 BEN CLOCK 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 20:45 581 CHANDLER CORNELL 12 CUPERTINO 20:45 582 KYLE CHAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 20:46 583 RILEY SEITZ 10 BELLARMINE 20:47 584 CAMPBELL NOLAN 9 REDWOOD 20:49 585 MATTHEW SWITZER 10 CHRISTOPHER 20:49 586 ADITYA SAMPATH 9 HOMESTEAD 20:50 587 GALDINO BRAVO 11 SEQUOIA 20:50 588 CHRISTOPHER CHU 11 WESTMOOR 20:51 589 JIMMY LI 9 MONTA VISTA 20:51 590 NORMAN MU 11 MONTA VISTA 20:51 591 EDGAR DELAMORA 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 20:53 592 ETHAN WARD 9 PROSPECT 20:53 593 MATT O'DRISCOLL 10 ST. IGNATIUS 20:54 594 ZACH OTTOES 9 LOS ALTOS 20:54 595 SERGIO CORONEL 10 SALINAS 20:54 596 CHRISTOPHER CHOW 10 BELLARMINE 20:55 597 JOEL PARKER 9 BELLARMINE 20:55 598 CHRISTOPHER OSUGI 11 LELAND 20:56 599 TSU DAVID 10 LOS GATOS 20:56 600 TONY SUN 11 LOS ALTOS 20:57 601 MARTIN BAILEY 10 BELLARMINE 20:57 602 MICHAEL REN 9 SARATOGA 20:58 603 CHRISTIAN WONG 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:58 604 NATE METZGER 12 BELLARMINE 20:59 605 ELIOT WILDE 11 BELLARMINE 21:00 606 HECTOR LOPEZ 9 CHRISTOPHER 21:00 607 MICAEL ORTIZ 11 PAJARO VALLEY 21:00 608 JULIAN VIRET 12 MENLO SCHOOL 21:00 609 DAVID CURRY 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:01 610 MICHAEL SCHMIDEK 9 BELLARMINE 21:01 611 BRADLEY RUSSELL 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:03 612 RYAN COOK 12 WESTMONT 21:03 613 RYAN BARTRUFF 10 HOMESTEAD 21:04 614 ANDREW MARTINEZ 9 ALISAL 21:05 615 ALLEM MEKKAI 10 LINCOLN 21:05 616 MATTHEW CHAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 21:06 617 ANDREW SHIMSCHOCK 9 BELLARMINE 21:06 618 ADRIAN MIGUEL 12 SEASIDE 21:06 619 LUIS CAMACHO 9 N.M.C. 21:06 620 MALCOLM MORALES 12 SILVER CREEK 21:06 621 LIAM NORTH 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:07 622 MATT SMITH 11 PACIFIC COLL. 21:07 623 LEE MRACEK 9 MONTA VISTA 21:07 624 IAN LANG 11 BELLARMINE 21:07 625 NICHOLAS DERUITER 9 BELLARMINE 21:07 626 AARON HANKS 10 FREMONT 21:08 627 DEREK TAO 12 WESTMONT 21:09 628 ALAIN BARRON 11 SEQUOIA 21:10 629 NICK KORJEFF 10 CARLMONT 21:10 630 JUAN MARTINEZ 11 ALISAL 21:10 631 DAVID AHMANN 10 VALLEY CHR. 21:11 632 HENRY TRAN 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:11 633 LUIS CORNEJO 12 N.M.C. 21:11 634 BENJAMIN 9 SAN BENITO 21:12 635 BRYAN TORRES 11 FIREBAUGH 21:12 636 ARTURO GOMEZ 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 21:13 637 DAVID CHANG 12 MONTA VISTA 21:14 638 SHAWN GERONIMO 12 CARLMONT 21:14 639 CARLOS BAUTISTA 11 N.M.C. 21:14 640 EZEQUIEL GUZMAN 12 N.M.C. 21:15 641 EOIN LYONS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:15 642 YONIC BAUTISTA 12 WILLOW GLEN 21:15 643 ARPAN CHOUDHURY 9 MONTA VISTA 21:16 644 THARUN SANKAR 11 MONTA VISTA 21:16 645 ANTHONY BALANCIO 12 WESTMOOR 21:16 646 ZAKARIE KOHLBRENNER 9 LELAND 21:17 647 MATTHEW KOEN 9 REDWOOD 21:17 648 ALEX SAMUELS 11 ANZAR 21:17 649 ANDREW CHOW 12 WESTMOOR 21:17 650 GERARDO VIRGEN 12 ALISAL 21:18 651 MARK RYAN 10 PACIFIC GROVE 21:18 652 CONNOR LYDON 10 S.L.V. 21:18 653 AUSTIN CHAO 9 WESTMOOR 21:19 654 JESSE CHIRCOP 9 JAMES LICK 21:20 655 LUIS CORDERO 10 FREMONT 21:20 656 MIRCEA AUGURENCI 10 PIONEER 21:21 657 GENARO MEZA-ROA 12 LOS GATOS 21:21 658 CONOR POWERS 9 BELLARMINE 21:22 659 JONATHAN MORAN 11 ALISAL 21:22 660 ALEX LEANO 12 BELLARMINE 21:22 661 JO-JO MACDONALD 10 BELLARMINE 21:23 662 DOMINIC YANG 11 WESTMONT 21:24 663 JONATHAN FRIEDLAND 9 LOS GATOS 21:24 664 JACK FORSMAN 10 BELLARMINE 21:26 665 STEPHEN MARINSIK 10 LELAND 21:26 666 JOSEPH MURPHY 9 BELLARMINE 21:27 667 EVAN TO 10 SILVER CREEK 21:27 668 LEONEL OBLEA 10 SAN BENITO 21:27 669 RAJAN PHERWANI 10 REDWOOD 21:28 670 CHRISTIAN BAGAMSPAD 9 BELLARMINE 21:28 671 AN-JIE TU 9 MONTA VISTA 21:28 672 ERIC HUYNH 12 SILVER CREEK 21:28 673 JON CHEW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:28 674 JOSH VILLEGAS 10 KING CITY 21:29 675 AAYUSH KOTHARI 9 HOMESTEAD 21:29 676 JACOB WOLFF 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:29 677 BEN CHEW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:29 678 DAVID MCCELLAN 11 SARATOGA 21:29 679 BENJAMIN VIEN 12 ANDREW HILL 21:30 680 COLIN WHITNEY 11 BELLARMINE 21:30 681 EDWIN CHOI 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:31 682 DANIEL FRUZZETTI 12 LINCOLN 21:31 683 THEO SCHIFF 9 REDWOOD 21:31 684 SEAN REMIGIO 11 WESTMOOR 21:31 685 CASEY DARMAWAN 11 MONTA VISTA 21:31 686 JUSTIN STANTON 10 PIONEER 21:32 687 JAIME IBARRA 11 KING CITY 21:32 688 KEVIN CARROLL 12 CARLMONT 21:32 689 BRANDON BUI 10 SILVER CREEK 21:32 690 COLE DUNBAR 11 SEQUOIA 21:32 691 GIACINTO JONDONOVAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:33 692 ULISES AVILA 11 SEQUOIA 21:33 693 ALAN ANGUIANO 9 WILLOW GLEN 21:33 694 BRIAN JOHNSTON 10 WILLOW GLEN 21:34 695 NICK CHEN 12 MONTA VISTA 21:34 696 SERGE MCKENNA 10 MONTEREY 21:35 697 ETHAN CHEE 9 LYNBROOK 21:35 698 LUCAS WEST 11 PROSPECT 21:36 699 BEN KRAUSZ 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:37 700 JOHN LE 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:39 701 ANDREW PEREZ 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:39 702 JOSE GOMEZ 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 21:39 703 JORDAN SURMA 11 LOS GATOS 21:40 704 ILAY SAMIA 10 HOMESTEAD 21:40 705 LUIS ZUNIGA 12 CHRISTOPHER 21:40 706 CARSON PREDOVICH 11 SEQUOIA 21:40 707 NICHOLAS ARNOLD 10 ST. IGNATIUS 21:41 708 ALEX MCCARTY 11 BELLARMINE 21:41 709 JEREMY WOODBURY 10 SEQUOIA 21:41 710 LORENZO LYNBERG 11 BELLARMINE 21:41 711 JASON LIN 10 LELAND 21:42 712 CHARLES MANCHESTER 11 BELLARMINE 21:42 713 ALEX ROTHACHER 9 SANTA TERESA 21:42 714 EMILIO VALENCIA 9 BELLARMINE 21:43 715 GIOVANNI DELUCCHI 10 WESTMOOR 21:43 716 RAFAEL SARIO 12 KING CITY 21:43 717 JED CHEN 11 FREMONT 21:43 718 PETER ENFANTINO 9 VALLEY CHR. 21:43 719 MARCUS LEE 12 HOMESTEAD 21:43 720 NATHAN MCCABE 12 BELLARMINE 21:44 721 CONNOR WOODS 10 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:44 722 JUSTIN YUEN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 21:44 723 CHARLES MOLINA 12 BELLARMINE 21:44 724 ALEX NICHOLAS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 21:45 725 DAVIS HAMILTON 10 BELLARMINE 21:45 726 JACK HOCHBERG 12 PINEWOOD 21:45 727 CALEB WILDMAN 11 APTOS 21:45 728 JASON CHEN 12 CUPERTINO 21:45 729 JOSE GALLARDO 9 ANDREW HILL 21:46 730 LUIS GUTIERREZ 11 FREMONT 21:47 731 DAVID BENTLEY 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:47 732 MAX TESTA 10 LOS GATOS 21:48 733 SHEN PANG 12 WESTMOOR 21:48 734 PETER DEBRINE 12 BELLARMINE 21:51 735 ROBERT ZALOG 10 ANDREW HILL 21:51 736 DAN BRIGANTINO 11 SALINAS 21:51 737 PHILLIP WONG 9 BELLARMINE 21:52 738 SAM MUSE 12 PACIFIC COLL. 21:53 739 LEONEL RANGEL 9 GREENFIELD 21:53 740 KYLE LEE 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 21:54 741 AUSTIN TWOMBLY 11 PINEWOOD 21:54 742 NAM THAN 10 ANDREW HILL 21:55 743 KEVIN DIEU 10 ANDREW HILL 21:55 744 JOHNNY NIETO 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:55 745 JOHN HUMADY 12 WESTMOOR 21:56 746 SCOTT (SUNG JI 9 MONTA VISTA 21:57 747 LUIS MARTINEZ 12 PALMA 21:58 748 ANDREW LAM 9 ST. IGNATIUS 21:59 749 EAMONN CARSON 10 SEQUOIA 21:59 750 ROBERT SCREVEN 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 21:59 751 RAY JUSSEN 9 LELAND 22:00 752 INIGO GARCIA 11 VALLEY CHR. 22:01 753 MICHAEL TRINH 11 MONTA VISTA 22:01 754 HURSH KARKHANIS 9 CUPERTINO 22:01 755 CHRIS GUERRA 10 KING CITY 22:02 756 CARLOS MARTINEZ 11 FREMONT 22:02 757 CAMERON DOUGLAS 10 LOS GATOS 22:04 758 JIM HUTTLINGER 11 BELLARMINE 22:06 759 SAM RUBIN 10 MENLO SCHOOL 22:06 760 DAVID ROSALES 10 ALISAL 22:06 761 MICHAEL MAGANA 10 ALISAL 22:07 762 HY NGUYEN 11 ANDREW HILL 22:07 763 CAMERON LOFTIS 10 LELAND 22:09 764 ARRON ARELLANO 10 KING CITY 22:09 765 JARRON MAYORA 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:10 766 AKHILESH AJI 10 VALLEY CHR. 22:10 767 MICHAEL OTTO 11 BELLARMINE 22:10 768 RURY VALDIVIA 10 SILVER CREEK 22:11 769 JACOB LOPEZ 10 N.M.C. 22:12 770 CALEB SIN 12 WESTMOOR 22:12 771 CONOR MCCARTHY 9 BELLARMINE 22:13 772 CHARLIE NGUYEN 12 SILVER CREEK 22:14 773 KEVIN LA 9 SILVER CREEK 22:14 774 SUDEEP DUTTA 10 HOMESTEAD 22:14 775 NATHAN DEPANTE 12 WESTMOOR 22:15 776 MATTHEW SURBER 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:16 777 JERRY LUE 11 LELAND 22:16 778 NICK JAEGER 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 22:16 779 JACK KEHMNA 11 WILLOW GLEN 22:17 780 ALEX LAZICH 11 SEQUOIA 22:18 781 YUJI MORI 11 MONTA VISTA 22:19 782 ISSAC MARAVILLA 9 MADERA SOUTH 22:20 783 KEVIN DAI 9 LYNBROOK 22:21 784 MATTHEW BERNARD 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:21 785 RAUL SOLORIO 10 SEQUOIA 22:22 786 JESUS RAMIREZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 22:22 787 ADRIAN SAMSON 9 SANTA CRUZ 22:23 788 BRYAN MITRA 10 ALISAL 22:23 789 JAIME MARTINEZ 11 GREENFIELD 22:23 790 WAYNE SHU 10 MONTA VISTA 22:24 791 DARYL CRISTOBAL 11 JAMES LICK 22:24 792 CHRIS THAI 10 HOMESTEAD 22:24 793 RAYMOND KWAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:24 794 WILSON YE 10 VALLEY CHR. 22:25 795 ETHAN ARNS 11 LOS GATOS 22:25 796 BRANDON MACHADO 10 BELLARMINE 22:25 797 JESUS GALLEGOS 11 MADERA SOUTH 22:26 798 RYAN DEGRAW 10 ST. IGNATIUS 22:27 799 NEIL CHAN 11 SEQUOIA 22:27 800 DEVIN CARPENTER 10 ESCALON 22:28 801 HUMBERTO BARRAZA 11 N.M.C. 22:28 802 OSCAR SANTOS 11 LOS ALTOS 22:29 803 PAUL LOPEZ 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:29 804 SAMUEL AMMERMAN 10 ANDREW HILL 22:29 805 MAX ZHEREBIN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 22:30 806 ALEX WANG 9 VALLEY CHR. 22:31 807 MICHAEL WIN 11 WESTMOOR 22:31 808 BRADLEY PARENT 11 FREMONT 22:33 809 AREG NERSISYAN 9 HOMESTEAD 22:33 810 RENE SANCHEZ 10 N.M.C. 22:33 811 COLIN BLACKIE 10 PROSPECT 22:34 812 SEAN COLEMAN 9 WILLOW GLEN 22:35 813 ALEXANDRE PAQUET 9 LELAND 22:36 814 WILL ANTES 11 BELLARMINE 22:36 815 HIRAM RODRIGUEZ 9 CHRISTOPHER 22:36 816 ALEX MITRA 10 ALISAL 22:36 817 RAUL PEREZ 9 KING CITY 22:36 818 AUSTIN KING 10 FREMONT 22:37 819 AUGUST UFFELMAN 10 BELLARMINE 22:38 820 KANE SONG 11 MONTA VISTA 22:38 821 DREW GARVEY 9 LOS ALTOS 22:41 822 MATT PHAM 12 SILVER CREEK 22:41 823 COLE SAVAGEAUX 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:42 824 JOHN CARRASCO 10 CHRISTOPHER 22:43 825 JONATHAN HUARACHA 9 N.M.C. 22:43 826 MARCEL HENRIQUEZ 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 22:43 827 VICTOR MENDOZA 11 SEQUOIA 22:43 828 PAOLO ZALCIATA 10 BELLARMINE 22:44 829 DOM TWOMBLY 9 PINEWOOD 22:45 830 ARNEL DOLORES 11 WESTMOOR 22:45 831 ERIK DABAGIAN 9 PINEWOOD 22:46 832 SUJAY KHANDEKAR 12 SARATOGA 22:46 833 EDDIE ROCHA 12 APTOS 22:48 834 NATHAN HUYNH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:49 835 AKSHAT BHAT 10 SANTA TERESA 22:49 836 NEWTON HUYNH 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:51 837 ANTHONY SOKRY 10 ANDREW HILL 22:52 838 JOSE RAMIREZ 11 ALISAL 22:53 839 JONATHAN GILBERT 10 LOS GATOS 22:54 840 NIKKO ADAMS 11 LELAND 22:55 841 TONG YOON YOO 10 MONTA VISTA 22:56 842 SEAN TIGHE 11 BELLARMINE 22:56 843 EDUARDO VILLA 10 SANTA TERESA 22:56 844 NICK BATTERMAN 9 PALMA 22:57 845 DAN VO 11 MONTA VISTA 22:58 846 BENNY CHUA 12 WESTMOOR 22:58 847 STEVEN WONG 11 CHRISTOPHER 22:58 848 ANDREW ALLSUP 10 PROSPECT 23:03 849 COLLIN MIELKE 11 LELAND 23:04 850 DANIEL GENIS 12 S.L.V. 23:04 851 MYRON LOKE 11 MONTA VISTA 23:05 852 OSCAR SANCHEZ 10 JAMES LICK 23:05 853 MATHEW ROMERO 12 N.M.C. 23:06 854 TOREN FRONSDAL 9 SEQUOIA 23:06 855 AARON DELCARLO 10 SOQUEL 23:07 856 JOSEPH KALB 9 BELLARMINE 23:07 857 DANIEL MIRANDA 9 ALISAL 23:09 858 RYAN NORRIS 11 HOMESTEAD 23:11 859 JOSH KIM 9 BELLARMINE 23:11 860 VISHNU BACHANI 10 LOS ALTOS 23:11 861 RYAN SCHUURMAN 9 ESCALON 23:11 862 ANDREW ABUEG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:12 863 JUILO RODRIGUEZ 11 SAN BENITO 23:13 864 BRIAN KRALL 9 LOS GATOS 23:14 865 SALVADOR MUNOZ 10 ALISAL 23:14 866 MICHAEL SHELLEY 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:15 867 ZACHARY GARCIA 9 VALLEY CHR. 23:15 868 RYAN WONG 9 CHRISTOPHER 23:15 869 WYATT LIAO 11 MONTA VISTA 23:15 870 PRANAY LOLABATTU 10 BELLARMINE 23:19 871 IVAN SZETO 12 WESTMOOR 23:20 872 BRYCE PAUKEN 11 BELLARMINE 23:22 873 ALEX APPEL 10 LOS ALTOS 23:22 874 TIMOTHY CHAN 10 WESTMOOR 23:23 875 PABLO AZCONA 11 SAN BENITO 23:23 876 BRUCE ZHANG 12 LYNBROOK 23:23 877 JOSH GUTOW 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:23 878 JIMMY LANG 9 LOS GATOS 23:24 879 MAURICE GROWNEY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 23:24 880 JORGE CABRERA 11 SEASIDE 23:24 881 SEAN SEVILLA 10 BELLARMINE 23:25 882 CURTIS KOSIC 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:29 883 IDEAN NAKHJAVANI 9 CUPERTINO 23:29 884 DERRICK DUONG 12 WESTMOOR 23:29 885 DANIEL SANCHEZ 9 SAN BENITO 23:29 886 JESUS MEJIA 12 JAMES LICK 23:31 887 MATTHEW NG 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:32 888 MARTIN LEUNG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:33 889 JONATHAN WU 9 WESTMOOR 23:34 890 ROBBIE LEANO 10 BELLARMINE 23:35 891 MATT HEINTZEN 9 LOS ALTOS 23:37 892 HOWARD MU 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:38 893 KENJI KADOKURA 9 MONTA VISTA 23:40 894 JACOB LOPEZ 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:40 895 JENO FOX 12 WESTMOOR 23:41 896 CHARLES WINTERBOTTO 9 ANZAR 23:42 897 JAMES MCCLELLAND 9 LOS GATOS 23:43 898 DANIEL AGUIAR 10 LOS GATOS 23:45 899 SAM FOX 10 REDWOOD 23:46 900 EDUARDO CAZARES-RAM 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:47 901 KEVIN HO 9 WESTMOOR 23:48 902 SVEN JOHNSON 10 WESTMONT 23:48 903 JACOB LEWELLEN 10 ANZAR 23:48 904 CHRISTIAN PERRY 11 APTOS 23:48 905 EVAN ISENSTEIN-BRAN 9 SEQUOIA 23:49 906 MATTHEW LUM 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:49 907 JOHN RIVARA 9 ESCALON 23:49 908 MATHEW HO 12 SILVER CREEK 23:50 909 ANDRES REYES 9 ALISAL 23:52 910 NICK SOUSA 10 BELLARMINE 23:53 911 AARON KHO 11 WESTMOOR 23:54 912 DANIEL JOSE 11 WESTMOOR 23:55 913 ALEX KAO 11 MONTA VISTA 23:57 914 GARRETT CADDES 9 LOS ALTOS 23:59 915 EVAN SHULZ 11 SEQUOIA 23:59 916 RAHUL IYER 9 LYNBROOK 23:59 917 ALEX SAN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:01 918 ZHENYA FARRINGTON 11 CARLMONT 24:02 919 JORDAN KINARD 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 24:04 920 JASON HENDERSON 9 SANTA TERESA 24:04 921 KAYN RUSSEL 11 MONTEREY 24:04 922 LEON ROVNER 10 MONTA VISTA 24:07 923 SHASHWATH KOPPISETT 9 LOS ALTOS 24:07 924 PAUL JAMES 10 VALLEY CHR. 24:09 925 PETER BUGOS 11 SEQUOIA 24:09 926 LEWIS TRUONG 10 WESTMOOR 24:11 927 GODFREY NG 12 WESTMOOR 24:11 928 AAKASH KOIRALA 10 MADERA SOUTH 24:13 929 NICK GARCIA 12 SILVER CREEK 24:13 930 TONY TRAN 12 ANDREW HILL 24:13 931 DMITRY GARCIA 11 N.M.C. 24:14 932 ALVIN CHEONG 10 MONTA VISTA 24:17 933 BRANDON WONG 11 WESTMOOR 24:17 934 BRIAN WANG 9 LOS ALTOS 24:17 935 CHRIS HIDALGO 10 MADERA SOUTH 24:18 936 STEVEN LAI 11 SANTA TERESA 24:19 937 ALEX WANG 12 MONTA VISTA 24:20 938 ADRIAN PENA 11 WESTMOOR 24:21 939 BRADEN EGGER 10 SAN BENITO 24:22 940 JUSTIN LEW 11 ST. IGNATIUS 24:22 941 ALVIN TILETILE 11 WESTMOOR 24:22 942 PERRY TING 10 MONTA VISTA 24:22 943 JOHN XING 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:23 944 REESE STANLEY 10 BELLARMINE 24:24 945 RICHARD JU 10 CUPERTINO 24:24 946 OSCAR LOVATO 12 N.M.C. 24:26 947 CHING PAN 11 MONTA VISTA 24:27 948 JAROD BLAKELEY 10 ESCALON 24:27 949 MICHAEL TANG 12 MONTA VISTA 24:29 950 EZEQUIEL BERMUDEZ 9 FIREBAUGH 24:30 951 BENJAMIN NGUYEN 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:31 952 TYLER DONATI 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:31 953 CONNOR JOSE 10 WESTMONT 24:34 954 MICHAEL SHAIBEL 11 HOMESTEAD 24:34 955 JUSTIN TSUCHIYAMA 9 CARLMONT 24:34 956 AHMED ALANSI 12 WESTMOOR 24:36 957 AUSTIN QUACH 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 24:36 958 BEN FERNANDEZ 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:36 959 YOUNG GUO 10 MONTA VISTA 24:36 960 CHRISTIAN KOBAYASHI 12 PALMA 24:36 961 LOUIE PEA 11 BELLARMINE 24:37 962 CRISTIAN CORTEZ 11 FREMONT 24:38 963 ALEX TAIT 11 WILLOW GLEN 24:38 964 JAMES ESPINOZA 11 MADERA SOUTH 24:39 965 SHANE KEALY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:41 966 KOBE BRODETH 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:43 967 MATTHEW BONN 11 SEASIDE 24:45 968 WILLIAM SHEU 10 MONTA VISTA 24:46 969 JORGE G. CABRERA 11 SEASIDE 24:46 970 JOSH GROSS 10 LOS ALTOS 24:49 971 JAKE ROGERS 10 BELLARMINE 24:49 972 MANJINDER SANDHU 11 JAMES LICK 24:49 973 MATTHEW SEARS 11 LOS ALTOS 24:50 974 MATTHEW LARSON 9 BELLARMINE 24:50 975 TREVOR WILLIAMS 9 ANZAR 24:51 976 NOLAN KERMAN 12 SANTA TERESA 24:52 977 BRANDON CROSS 11 FREMONT 24:52 978 KUNDAN KAKARIA 9 LELAND 24:53 979 MIGUEL ORTEGA 9 MADERA SOUTH 24:53 980 TONY NGUYEN 10 WESTMOOR 24:55 981 MICHAEL CHICHIOCO 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:57 982 BLAKE MCMURRAY 12 HOMESTEAD 24:59 983 PARTH PATEL 12 SAN BENITO 25:02 984 JOEY BASUINI 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:02 985 SUNNY NG 9 WESTMOOR 25:04 986 KYLE SANDVICK 11 BELLARMINE 25:05 987 MIGUEL IBARRA 10 WESTMOOR 25:06 988 GLENN HUA 10 MONTA VISTA 25:07 989 RAHUL SARATHY 9 LYNBROOK 25:08 990 RICHARD OU 9 WESTMOOR 25:09 991 DILLON TUCKER 10 LOS GATOS 25:09 992 NIALL SHELLEY 9 WILLOW GLEN 25:10 993 JEFFREY NG 10 WESTMOOR 25:11 994 DANIEL MORALES 9 GREENFIELD 25:11 995 JORGE TINOCO 10 SANTA TERESA 25:11 996 OMKAR KAWADE 10 MONTA VISTA 25:12 997 BEN TAM 9 WESTMOOR 25:12 998 JOSHUA JOSSELYN 10 ANZAR 25:12 999 BRIAN HECK 10 SANTA TERESA 25:13 1000 JOMARI GERONIMO 12 WESTMOOR 25:13 1001 SAM CROW 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 25:15 1002 BEN MORRISON 10 SEQUOIA 25:16 1003 AARON NARAG 9 WESTMOOR 25:17 1004 ANDY TRAN 11 ANDREW HILL 25:19 1005 MAX PALMER 9 WILLOW GLEN 25:19 1006 BEARY ENG 10 WESTMOOR 25:20 1007 JEFFREY TRAN 12 HOMESTEAD 25:22 1008 JULIAN LEUS 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:22 1009 SUJAY TAKWALKAR 12 MONTA VISTA 25:23 1010 BRYAN LEE 10 CARLMONT 25:24 1011 MICHAEL BURKHARDT 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:30 1012 MARIO PEREZ 10 JAMES LICK 25:31 1013 BLAKE WOODWORTH 10 LELAND 25:34 1014 BINH TRAN 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 25:34 1015 ANDREW SARGEANT 11 LOS ALTOS 25:38 1016 JOSH MEJIA 11 SEASIDE 25:39 1017 CHRISTOPHER HUANG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 25:41 1018 JEREMY LAGRISOLA 11 WESTMOOR 25:43 1019 CAMERON BUCKLEY 9 BELLARMINE 25:45 1020 ARREDONDO ADRIAN 9 GREENFIELD 25:46 1021 LUCAS ADAMS 9 LELAND 25:47 1022 RAY MURILLO 9 HOMESTEAD 25:48 1023 PRESTON TAM 11 ST. IGNATIUS 25:48 1024 ALEX TRUONG 12 JAMES LICK 25:48 1025 RAY GONZALES 10 ANDREW HILL 25:49 1026 NIKOLAY ANGUELOV 11 LOS ALTOS 25:50 1027 COLE DRIVER 10 SEQUOIA 25:53 1028 AUSTIN MAHOWALD 11 LOS ALTOS 25:55 1029 NORMAN LEUNG 11 WESTMOOR 25:57 1030 CARLOS QUIROZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 25:57 1031 MARC NEY 10 ESCALON 25:58 1032 MYUNGGEUN ( KANG 10 MONTA VISTA 26:00 1033 JAC COLTON 11 ESCALON 26:01 1034 SAAHIL RANE 10 FREMONT 26:01 1035 DOSBAL AIBECK 10 WESTMOOR 26:04 1036 ISRAEL MENDOZA 9 FIREBAUGH 26:06 1037 STEPHEN SILVIERA 11 ESCALON 26:07 1038 ABNER CABANILLAS 9 N.M.C. 26:08 1039 RICHARD BLANCO 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 26:09 1040 STEPHEN MONTANA 10 LOS GATOS 26:10 1041 ERIC PING 9 LOS ALTOS 26:11 1042 GRANT SCHMIEDING 10 LOS GATOS 26:11 1043 ETHAN CHANG 9 WESTMOOR 26:12 1044 FELIX CHOW 11 MONTA VISTA 26:13 1045 LIAM YOUNG 10 CARLMONT 26:18 1046 TONY JOJAN 9 SANTA TERESA 26:26 1047 EDDIE TINAJERO 12 JAMES LICK 26:30 1048 TOMMY LAM 11 WESTMOOR 26:31 1049 CLARENCE OLERO 11 HOMESTEAD 26:32 1050 DENNIS BUI 10 ANDREW HILL 26:37 1051 JERRY ZENG 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:42 1052 CHRISTIAN GALVAN 10 WILLOW GLEN 26:42 1053 JEFFREY XU 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:43 1054 LUIS AGUILAR 12 ALISAL 26:46 1055 OMAR HENIQUEZ 9 WESTMOOR 26:49 1056 CONNOR SULLIVAN 9 MONTA VISTA 26:54 1057 LUIS RAMOS 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 26:54 1058 DYLAN CAMPOS 12 FREMONT 26:58 1059 PHILIP TILBERRY 9 ESCALON 27:01 1060 MINH DUONG 12 SILVER CREEK 27:03 1061 SEAN MCNAUGHTON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 27:08 1062 CHRIS CLARK 9 CHRISTOPHER 27:09 1063 KYLE GONG 10 LELAND 27:09 1064 CARL BASBAS 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:13 1065 JAZIEL OCHOA 12 MONTEREY 27:19 1066 JOHN CRUZ 12 WESTMOOR 27:23 1067 MIKHAIL LYCHAGIN 10 LELAND 27:25 1068 WILLIAM RAY 9 WESTMOOR 27:26 1069 JACOB MOURA 10 LELAND 27:27 1070 VINCENT HUANG 12 MONTA VISTA 27:29 1071 TYLER CHANG 9 WESTMOOR 27:36 1072 ERIC NGUYEN 12 MONTA VISTA 27:46 1073 CHARLES DEHORITY 10 LELAND 27:56 1074 DAVID WONG 10 HOMESTEAD 28:11 1075 NIKOLA MILINOVICH 9 LELAND 28:18 1076 MARC TRAN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 28:19 1077 GASTON GARRIDO 9 SANTA TERESA 28:22 1078 JASON LOUIE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:35 1079 GRAHAM HUGHES 9 WOODSIDE PRIORY 28:45 1080 BRADY BURT 10 LOS GATOS 28:56 1081 COLE MARGERUM 10 PACIFIC COLL. 29:06 1082 SEBASTIAN IRIARTE 9 PALMA 29:17 1083 JAVIER CORTEZ 10 ALISAL 29:19 1084 RYAN PUGH 10 FREMONT 29:20 1085 VLADAMIR PESIC 9 LOS GATOS 29:30 1086 ALEXIS ARRAZOLA 10 MONTEREY 29:31 1087 BRIAN HO 10 LOS GATOS 29:32 1088 PHILLIP HUYNH 10 FREMONT 29:32 1089 TIMOTHY PANGILINAN 11 WESTMOOR 29:53 1090 NOLAN SARKOZY 11 ESCALON 29:56 1091 TYLER HENDRICKS 11 ANZAR 29:56 1092 FAUSTO OCHOA 11 SEASIDE 29:56 1093 DANIEL SHIH 11 WESTMOOR 29:57 1094 JACKY HUYNH 11 SILVER CREEK 31:24 1095 MIGUEL CHAVEZ 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 31:28 1096 WILL POPOULIAS 11 MONTEREY 31:30 1097 RAUL DONATO 12 KIPP SAN JOSE 31:40 1098 ZACH SWEET 9 WILLOW GLEN 32:01 1099 ROBERT DOODY 9 SEQUOIA 32:19 1100 SCOTT SANCHEZ 12 SILVER CREEK 32:27 1101 LUCAS WILKERSON 9 HOMESTEAD 32:28 1102 RAPHAEL SANCHEZ 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 32:37 1103 DANNY REYES 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 32:37 1104 RAPHAEL OROZCO 10 LOS GATOS 32:57 1105 MARK MORALES 9 SANTA TERESA 33:41 1106 PRANAV SATHE 9 HOMESTEAD 35:56 1107 JOHN LEON 11 JAMES LICK 36:05

FRESHMAN GIRLS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JAQUELEINE ESCALERA 9 FREMONT 19:58 2 ZOE ENRIGHT 9 MENLO SCHOOL 20:06 3 JAMIE BOUTTE¬" 9 CHRISTOPHER 20:08 4 RILEY MASON 9 LELAND 20:18 5 MADELEINE YIP 9 MONTA VISTA 20:20 6 JOCELYN SOSA 9 GREENFIELD 20:25 7 ZOE LAM 9 LOS GATOS 20:41 8 CATE RATLIFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 20:46 9 PRISCILLA LEE 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:46 10 GABRIELLA DIMICK 9 CARLMONT 20:49 11 ASHLEY MATHEWS 9 SANTA TERESA 20:58 12 RACHEL BORDES 9 REDWOOD 21:07 13 KAILEY EDDY 9 VALLEY CHR. 21:10 14 MADDIE WORDEN 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:14 15 MEGHAN MOYER 9 MERCY BURL. 21:15 16 KENDRA LOO 9 REDWOOD 21:20 17 ANNA HSIAO 9 MONTA VISTA 21:22 18 KATIE BEEBE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:26 19 JONNIE MONTANO 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:29 20 AEXANDRA BARON 9 PROSPECT 21:29 21 MADELEINE BAIER 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:30 22 NATALIE FILIPPI 9 CHRISTOPHER 21:36 23 SARAH THOMPSON 9 SANTA TERESA 21:36 24 OLIVIA QUINN 9 APTOS 21:39 25 ALEXA ZAINO 9 CARLMONT 21:53 26 CLAIRE LIAN 9 PROSPECT 21:55 27 EMILY FORSBERG 9 APTOS 22:08 28 AMELIA ARMSTRONG 9 CARLMONT 22:13 29 JESSICA GUTSHALL 9 SANTA CATALINA 22:18 30 EMMA SHEEDY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:20 31 DESTINY VASQUEZ 9 N.M.C. 22:34 32 ERIKA MARSHALL 9 CARLMONT 22:36 33 ALLIE PANERO 9 ESCALON 22:41 34 MACKENZIE DEETER 9 SOQUEL 22:41 35 NAOMI FIELD 9 LOS GATOS 22:44 36 ERIN LYNCH 9 PRESENTATION 22:46 37 BERNADETTE FORBUSH 9 SAN BENITO 22:53 38 EMILY REXER 9 CARLMONT 23:09 39 KATHERINE MONTEON 9 SAN BENITO 23:11 40 RACHEL WOMER 9 LELAND 23:13 41 SIERRA HERNANDEZ 9 ESCALON 23:15 42 MAXIMINA RIOS 9 MADERA SOUTH 23:16 43 KAITLYN BATELLE 9 REDWOOD 23:17 44 SAMANTHA BUHR 9 LOS ALTOS 23:19 45 ABBY LINDQUIST 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:19 46 MIA NOWACK 9 SILVER CREEK 23:20 47 EMMA LUCEY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 48 NAMRATA SUBRAMANIAN 9 MONTA VISTA 23:24 49 MACKENZIE COX 9 FREMONT 23:26 50 CLAIRE MONDRY 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:27 51 VALERIE LO 9 MONTA VISTA 23:27 52 NICOLE LUIS 9 ESCALON 23:33 53 VERONICA ALBERTS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:41 54 SASHA CASSIDY 9 MENLO SCHOOL 23:47 55 MADDY PENG 9 REDWOOD 23:49 56 TAYLOR SLAUGHTERBEC 9 WESTMONT 23:50 57 MIRANDA VALLEN 9 WESTMONT 23:51 58 ALICE BABIN 9 LYNBROOK 23:51 59 BEVERLY SHANE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:54 60 SELENA HARRERA 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:54 61 HANNAH CANEVARO 9 MERCY BURL. 24:00 62 ASHLEY CHEN 9 SARATOGA 24:04 63 DARIA SPRAGUE 9 MENLO SCHOOL 24:07 64 SHIRIN MAVANDAD 9 LOS GATOS 24:10 65 LEIA WANG 9 VALLEY CHR. 24:13 66 MADELINE HATCH 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:14 67 ELIN CHEE 9 LYNBROOK 24:15 68 ELLA GERSON 9 REDWOOD 24:16 69 FRANCHESCA CHICOINE 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:17 70 JULIA LODOEN 9 CASTILLEJA 24:25 71 TRISH HOY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:26 72 MADISON DEWING 9 LELAND 24:26 73 DELANEY BALZA 9 MONTEREY 24:27 74 EVITA BABIN 9 LYNBROOK 24:27 75 ALANA DANISON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:33 76 TARA THAKURTA 9 CASTILLEJA 24:34 77 VANESSA GIACALONE 9 VALLEY CHR. 24:37 78 ERIN AHEME 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:38 79 AVERY MELLO 9 ESCALON 24:41 80 MEGAN XU 9 CASTILLEJA 24:43 81 TARA VERMA 9 LELAND 24:47 82 DALIA CABRERA 9 ALISAL 24:49 83 NICOLA PRICE 9 MENLO SCHOOL 24:55 84 KATALINA GARRIDO 9 SANTA TERESA 24:56 85 ANNA SUSSENGUTH 9 LYNBROOK 24:59 86 FARLEY MOORE 9 ESCALON 25:00 87 LEXI VALERO 9 SEASIDE 25:01 88 LAUREN HENSKE 9 MENLO SCHOOL 25:07 89 INGRID SPIELBAUER 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:09 90 SOPHIE COLBEN-PATTE 9 LOS GATOS 25:15 91 SABRINA LISTEK 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:17 92 SARAH ARNOW 9 MONTEREY 25:20 93 LAUREN GOMEZ 9 ST. IGNATIUS 25:24 94 KATHERINE LEE 9 SILVER CREEK 25:27 95 GRACE PHAN 9 LELAND 25:31 96 MARY CLAIRE SIMONE 9 PRESENTATION 25:31 97 PRIYANKA KULKARNI 9 FREMONT 25:32 98 DEANNA SANTOS 9 SEASIDE 25:35 99 EMMA AMBLER 9 LOS ALTOS 25:40 100 SHERRY GUAN 9 LYNBROOK 25:42 101 DIANA GARCIA 9 ALISAL 25:45 102 KENSEY FOY 9 SANTA CRUZ 25:51 103 KATE RAPOFF 9 REDWOOD 25:52 104 KIMBERLY LYNCH 9 LOS ALTOS 25:53 105 ALYSSA DONNELLY 9 SALINAS 25:53 106 MADDY MARTIN 9 MONTA VISTA 25:54 107 KATRINA KEATING 9 ST. IGNATIUS 25:57 108 NUPOOR GANDHI 9 MONTA VISTA 26:05 109 LESLIE OSEGUERA 9 MONTEREY 26:09 110 OLIVIA SANTOS 9 MONTEREY 26:10 111 LAINE CORFIELD 9 PINEWOOD 26:12 112 VALERIE KAU 9 ST. IGNATIUS 26:13 113 EMILEE PINEDA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 26:14 114 PAIGE PIETROFESA 9 MENLO SCHOOL 26:17 115 NICOLE ROTH 9 S.L.V. 26:22 116 MICHELLE LEWIS 9 REDWOOD 26:22 117 TIFFANY SU 9 WESTMONT 26:28 118 TRISTAN KING 9 ESCALON 26:37 119 TIFFANY JOHNSON 9 LOS ALTOS 26:37 120 JULIE PLUMMER 9 CASTILLEJA 26:38 121 HARIFE TESFAMICHAEL 9 WILLOW GLEN 26:42 122 PRISCILLA UNTI 9 S.L.V. 26:44 123 CAILYN SCHMIDT 9 MONTEREY 26:45 124 ADRIENNE JOHNSON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 26:48 125 MANASA SUSARLA 9 FREMONT 26:49 126 JEANETTE CRUZ 9 KING CITY 26:49 127 GABBY STANTON-FISCH 9 MERCY BURL. 26:50 128 MARIE HOOPES 9 ST. IGNATIUS 27:21 129 WINSE TAN 9 VALLEY CHR. 27:28 130 ASHLEY MARQUEZ 9 PRESENTATION 27:32 131 CONNIE HUANG 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 27:33 132 SARAH LEVI 9 SANTA CATALINA 27:46 133 MIYUKI BLOUIN 9 PRESENTATION 27:48 134 ABIGAIL SALAZAR 9 ALISAL 27:49 135 JULIA CHO 9 MONTA VISTA 27:54 136 GRACE YI 9 WESTMONT 27:54 137 LAUREN HARRY 9 LOS ALTOS 27:55 138 CIARA CONNOLLY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 27:57 139 MEGAN QUINN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 140 GABBIE QUILA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:01 141 LIZ KRALL 9 PRESENTATION 28:02 142 VIOLET WALLERSTEIN 9 LOS GATOS 28:03 143 TANYA CAMPOS 9 GREENFIELD 28:07 144 KATHLEEN CUMMINGS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:14 145 MEGHA MALLAYA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:19 146 GISSELLE CORTEZ 9 ALISAL 28:27 147 JOCELYN GONZALEZ 9 N.M.C. 28:31 148 ANUSHA KLINDDER 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:34 149 DANIELLE CASA 9 SAN BENITO 28:40 150 ANNA ROSE TRULIO 9 MERCY BURL. 28:42 151 CLAIRE GOLDBERG 9 CASTILLEJA 28:44 152 CECILIA CORNEJO 9 ALISAL 28:46 153 BETINA BENITEZ 9 SANTA TERESA 28:47 154 ANAIS SARRAZIN 9 CASTILLEJA 28:48 155 CARINA AVELAR 9 ALISAL 28:54 156 ALYSON RAVIZZA 9 WILLOW GLEN 29:03 157 TINH NGUYEN 9 MONTEREY 29:07 158 IZABEL MENDOZA 9 WILLOW GLEN 29:07 159 MIRANDA HUSON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:09 160 DANIELLE SILVA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:14 161 NICOLE POGACAR 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:18 162 FATIMA GAMINO 9 FIREBAUGH 29:20 163 PAOLOA GONZALEZ 9 PRESENTATION 29:20 164 AMY YASUKAWA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:22 165 JESSICA BARRI 9 MERCY BURL. 29:25 166 HARITA GOURABATHINA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:25 167 DIANA PEREYRA 9 MONTEREY 29:29 168 YUMEI HUANG 9 ANDREW HILL 29:48 169 SANDHYA IYER 9 LELAND 29:52 170 SIERRA MCCUTCHEN 9 SARATOGA 29:53 171 FLORI SARIO 9 KING CITY 29:54 172 ADDYSON LUIS 9 ESCALON 30:08 173 KRISTIN CHATLEY 9 ANZAR 30:16 174 PRISCILLA MANZO 9 ESCALON 30:29 175 MAKENZIE CAMPBELL 9 WILLOW GLEN 30:38 176 ADALINE ROLL 9 SANTA CRUZ 30:41 177 TIFFANY CHENG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 30:51 178 TAYLOR HARRIS 9 ESCALON 30:52 179 CLAIRE HOLLISTER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 30:54 180 DANE CROSS 9 WILLOW GLEN 31:06 181 SONIA NAUGHTON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 31:12 182 ALI MCGREW 9 ST. IGNATIUS 31:16 183 EMMA GOULD 9 MERCY BURL. 31:25 184 HANNAH BAR-NESS 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 32:04 185 ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 32:04 186 ALEXA JADALLAH 9 ST. IGNATIUS 32:07 187 ASHLEY BARRON 9 VALLEY CHR. 32:13 188 CHRISTINA RIVERA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 32:25 189 JESSICA CHAVEZ 9 KING CITY 32:29 190 SHANTI GURBUXANI 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 33:15 191 ARUSHI DESAI 9 LELAND 33:37 192 ALEXIS WEST 9 MERCY BURL. 34:00 193 SILVANA HOFFMAN 9 MERCY BURL. 34:01 194 CAROLINE MAGUIRE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 35:11 195 MONICA ZALOG 9 ANDREW HILL 35:45 196 JENNIFER GONZALEZ 9 ALISAL 36:15 197 THEMIS QUIJAS 9 ALISAL 36:57 198 OLIVIA RUYACK 9 LOS ALTOS 37:01 199 ANDREA TORRES 9 LOS ALTOS 37:12

SOPHOMORE GIRLS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 JENNY XU 10 MONTA VISTA 19:12 2 GRACE LING 10 LYNBROOK 19:39 3 HANNAH ALLEN 10 HOMESTEAD 19:51 4 KAILA GIBSON 10 SOQUEL 19:51 5 AMY QUINONES 10 SAN BENITO 20:15 6 YULISA ABUNDIS 10 APTOS 20:19 7 KAREN JIMENEZ 10 APTOS 20:23 8 NICOLE COLONNA 10 PINEWOOD 20:29 9 JULIA CHANG 10 MONTA VISTA 20:33 10 LEAH MEUTER 10 SALINAS 20:34 11 LIZZIE LACY 10 MENLO SCHOOL 20:39 12 JESSICA GERMANY 10 S.L.V. 20:43 13 CYNTHIA CAMACHO 10 SALINAS 20:58 14 ALLISON SCHWARTZ 10 CARLMONT 20:59 15 ANNELIESE GALLAGHER 10 LOS ALTOS 21:01 16 GABRIELLA ALVAREZ 10 SAN BENITO 21:02 17 AMY RAN 10 CUPERTINO 21:14 18 ASHLEY LARA 10 VALLEY CHR. 21:19 19 EMILY COX 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:19 20 RANEEM MOKATRIN 10 CARLMONT 21:22 21 MARTA DEGIULI 11 HOMESTEAD 21:22 22 KRISTIN GILL 10 PRESENTATION 21:23 23 JAZMINE LY 10 ANDREW HILL 21:24 24 KATHRINE HALL 10 TERRA NOVA 21:26 25 DIANA KRUZMAN 10 CUPERTINO 21:29 26 KARINA MARTINEZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 21:30 27 SIERRA SABATHIA 10 SILVER CREEK 21:35 28 NANCY RIVERA 10 GREENFIELD 21:35 29 ANGIE POGSON 10 SANTA CRUZ 21:36 30 MICHELLE WATKINS 10 PACIFIC GROVE 21:46 31 JUSTINE LINNEMAN 10 SOQUEL 21:48 32 MEGAN MAYFIELD 10 SALINAS 21:51 33 CRISTINA HARBER 10 KING CITY 21:52 34 ERIN CHESSIN 10 LOS GATOS 21:53 35 CASSIE ANGELES 10 SILVER CREEK 21:56 36 ANJELICA COLLINS 10 SAN BENITO 21:57 37 RACHEL ALLEN 10 CHRISTOPHER 21:58 38 CHLOE LI 10 MONTA VISTA 22:22 39 SAMMY FERROGGIARO 10 REDWOOD 22:24 40 LIZETTE LOPEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 22:28 41 MAYRA REYES 10 MADERA SOUTH 22:33 42 LEILA MANZON 10 MADERA SOUTH 22:37 43 AMY PRESS 10 KING CITY 22:41 44 CAROLYN QI 10 SARATOGA 22:42 45 ODALYS BARAJAS 10 GREENFIELD 22:44 46 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 22:45 47 MAY MARTINHO 10 SEQUOIA 22:46 48 VALERIE LENSCH 10 SARATOGA 22:47 49 ISABEL LA PLAIN 10 MONTA VISTA 22:49 50 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 10 MENLO SCHOOL 22:55 51 REBEKAH KATZ 10 REDWOOD 22:57 52 PHOENIX HERRING 10 S.L.V. 22:58 53 AMBER VARNEY 10 SALINAS 23:02 54 MADDIE MCNELIS 10 LINCOLN 23:04 55 XINNI CHAI 10 LOS GATOS 23:06 56 ANDREA LOYOLA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:08 57 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 10 MERCY BURL. 23:09 58 DANIELA CAMACHO 10 JAMES LICK 23:09 59 KASSANDRA RAMOS 10 SAN BENITO 23:09 60 KRISTEN ADAMS 10 LOS ALTOS 23:11 61 ALLISON POLITOSKI 10 LELAND 23:15 62 CARMELA PAREDES 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:20 63 VERONICA FREESEHA 10 ESCALON 23:25 64 ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:31 65 NIKKI BRIGANTINO 10 SALINAS 23:31 66 MARY MONDA OEWEL 10 REDWOOD 23:34 67 SYDNEY CARROLL 10 SEQUOIA 23:34 68 HANNAH MARTINEZ 10 SALINAS 23:35 69 NOORI TAWAKOL 10 HOMESTEAD 23:35 70 GABRIELLE FILLOUX 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:39 71 GERALDINE ELEAZAR 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:41 72 ALEXANDRA STEVENS 10 REDWOOD 23:42 73 ALLIE DYER 10 LOS GATOS 23:48 74 SOPHIE WALTON 9 SEQUOIA 23:49 75 CAROLINA MUNDO 10 ALISAL 23:51 76 FLORA WANG 10 WESTMOOR 23:54 77 MEILANI MAKHNI 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:55 78 MARINA TORRAS 10 LOS GATOS 23:55 79 EDENNE FLINN 10 SEASIDE 23:56 80 DESTINY VIGIL 10 ANDREW HILL 23:58 81 JENNY HAN 10 FREMONT 23:59 82 ALEXA FOTINOS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 24:02 83 JULIANNE TAYLOR 10 SILVER CREEK 24:08 84 MICHELLE LUI 10 CARLMONT 24:11 85 CATHERINE LOPEZ 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:16 86 PAIGE BRODERICK 10 PROSPECT 24:17 87 JUSTINE OLIVA 10 MERCY BURL. 24:18 88 LEXI VAN LIGTEN 10 MENLO SCHOOL 24:18 89 OLIVIA VEGA 10 PIONEER 24:20 90 ASHNI SHETTY 10 CUPERTINO 24:20 91 KITTY TRAN 10 ANDREW HILL 24:21 92 BRENDA MELANO 10 SANTA CATALINA 24:24 93 HANNAH COON 10 APTOS 24:27 94 MORGAN FEENEY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 24:28 95 ANNA MOORE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 24:29 96 RACHEL KIM 10 LYNBROOK 24:30 97 PRIYANKA VASHISHT G 10 LOS GATOS 24:32 98 JESSICA PAPPAS 10 SALINAS 24:34 99 MELISSA WONG 10 WESTMOOR 24:40 100 EVE JAVEY 10 LOS GATOS 24:47 101 SOPHIA ZUCCA 10 WESTMONT 24:48 102 HANALEI EDBROOKE 10 CUPERTINO 24:48 103 BETTY NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 24:49 104 MELISSA CHIN 10 SALINAS 24:49 105 BRIDGET BROWN 10 CHRISTOPHER 24:51 106 LAUREN TOM 9 WESTMOOR 24:56 107 ITZEL MALDONADO 10 SEASIDE 24:58 108 LOUISA BIFFAR 10 CASTILLEJA 24:59 109 CARLY ZAKO 10 ANZAR 24:59 110 YUSRA DAWOOD 10 ANDREW HILL 25:00 111 ENEDINA CANALES 10 SAN BENITO 25:01 112 SHANNON VYVIJAL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:05 113 ALMA PADILLA 10 JAMES LICK 25:06 114 LEONE RIVERS 10 ESCALON 25:11 115 BARBARA ALBERTS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 25:18 116 KIRA BRASHEARS 10 LINCOLN 25:19 117 ALANA EZRRE 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:25 118 EMMA O'HARA 9 SEQUOIA 25:26 119 THU DAM 10 CUPERTINO 25:26 120 KAREN MARTINEZ 10 KING CITY 25:36 121 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ 10 KING CITY 25:37 122 TAIS BECERRA 10 MADERA SOUTH 25:41 123 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA 10 ALISAL 25:41 124 MICHELLE LAROSE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 25:45 125 LISA TANAKA 9 WESTMOOR 25:45 126 ANNE BLAHA 10 VALLEY CHR. 25:51 127 DAISY ANN MAXION 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:58 128 JASELY GRULLON 10 FREMONT 25:58 129 SARAH WEINBERG 10 MONTA VISTA 26:00 130 YALITZA GONZALEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 26:04 131 LAUREN MURPHY 10 PACIFIC GROVE 26:04 132 GEORGIA DAVEY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 26:07 133 CAITLYN COURNALE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 26:08 134 JACQUELINE VALERIAN 10 ESCALON 26:10 135 MIKAYLA DURTSCHI 10 REDWOOD 26:12 136 JOCELINE ANTONIO 10 SEQUOIA 26:19 137 KAYLA HALILI 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:20 138 MAGGIE BRAUNRUETHER 10 LINCOLN 26:22 139 SONAL GUAR 10 WESTMONT 26:24 140 LIZSANDRA VERGARA 10 N.M.C. 26:29 141 OLIVIA FOSTER-OROZC 10 N.M.C. 26:33 142 MICHELLE VASQUEZ 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:34 143 NOELLE YING 10 HOMESTEAD 26:35 144 DARIYA SMITH 10 PINEWOOD 26:35 145 SHAWNA COOPER 10 PROSPECT 26:38 146 MIMI CHANG 10 WESTMOOR 26:40 147 ANDRINA HOFFMAN 10 HOMESTEAD 26:40 148 JENNA RULE 10 WESTMONT 26:41 149 AN PHAN 10 SANTA TERESA 26:41 150 ISABEL LING 10 HOMESTEAD 26:41 151 MARITZA SOLORIO 10 N.M.C. 26:57 152 BRYNNA MCCOMB 10 LOS ALTOS 27:01 153 CHRISTINE TRAN 10 SILVER CREEK 27:02 154 CHRISTINA LAO 10 SILVER CREEK 27:05 155 ROMY PANEK 10 LOS GATOS 27:06 156 ALYSSA NOWELL 10 CARLMONT 27:06 157 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ 10 ALISAL 27:06 158 VIKKI LE 10 ANDREW HILL 27:11 159 ESPERANZA ESTRADA 10 GREENFIELD 27:12 160 JENNIFER BARRETT 10 TERRA NOVA 27:13 161 LILIANA GARDUNO 10 ALISAL 27:14 162 JENNIFER LEMUS 10 ANDREW HILL 27:14 163 LYDIA SEO 10 MONTA VISTA 27:15 164 CAMILLE PULIDO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 27:16 165 BRENDA TRAN 10 WILLOW GLEN 27:20 166 MADELYN LI 10 CUPERTINO 27:20 167 AMANDA ERNENWEIN 10 VALLEY CHR. 27:22 168 PURVI TANDEL 9 SEQUOIA 27:22 169 PALOMA CONTRERAS 10 JAMES LICK 27:23 170 DIANE TACHIBANA 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 27:24 171 PAULINA ACOSTA 10 LINCOLN 27:24 172 HANNA FRANK 10 SOQUEL 27:26 173 ELIZABETH PUTNAM 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 27:32 174 KAREN REINA 10 WESTMOOR 27:35 175 CHRISTINA MATYSIK 10 LOS GATOS 27:36 176 JOYCE AQUINO 10 MERCY BURL. 27:38 177 NIAMH MCLOUGHLIN 10 LOS ALTOS 27:43 178 JULIA MORGANS 10 LOS ALTOS 27:45 179 ANJELENE DELA CRUZ 10 FREMONT 27:46 180 EMILY DOUGHTY-WOOD 10 SALINAS 27:48 181 KRISTI YEAGER 10 SANTA TERESA 27:49 182 THERESA DO 10 ANDREW HILL 27:52 183 HAZEL LIANG 10 CUPERTINO 27:53 184 JUSTINE HAN 10 WESTMOOR 27:55 185 CLAIRE BUGOS 9 SEQUOIA 27:58 186 PRISCILLE ALDEN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 187 ALANA FUJIMOTO 10 FREMONT 28:01 188 NICOLE ALLEN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 28:03 189 SILVIA DELGADILLO 10 ALISAL 28:06 190 BRIANNA FLORES 10 JAMES LICK 28:15 191 VIVIAN NGO 10 JAMES LICK 28:18 192 WENDY ARIAS 10 FIREBAUGH 28:27 193 ALEXA NOVALES 10 WESTMOOR 28:36 194 YVETTE FELIX 10 ANZAR 28:39 195 OLIVIA CHAPA 10 APTOS 28:50 196 CARMEN CALDERON 10 ALISAL 28:56 197 KRISTIN BECKMAN 10 ESCALON 28:59 198 CLARISSA IBARRA 10 N.M.C. 29:02 199 ABBYGAIL LIV 10 ESCALON 29:16 200 ARIELLE GUTIERREZ 10 MERCY BURL. 29:18 201 CHRISTINE ARRIOLA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 29:27 202 VANESSA BERNAL 10 CHRISTOPHER 29:30 203 IRMA FRANCO 10 N.M.C. 29:35 204 JENNY LV 9 VALLEY CHR. 29:40 205 ERICA WATKINS 10 WESTMOOR 29:44 206 AMARA GRECO 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:45 207 CAROL CHIN 10 WESTMOOR 29:50 208 MIRANDA CHEN 10 MONTA VISTA 29:58 209 ELIZABETH TINOCO 10 ALISAL 30:14 210 DENISE GARCIA 10 N.M.C. 30:17 211 TIFFANY GONZALEZ 10 ESCALON 30:18 212 DANIELA CORDOVA 10 N.M.C. 30:19 213 ALLEAH ALIAKBAR 10 SEQUOIA 30:22 214 KARINA REGALADO 10 N.M.C. 30:37 215 RAQUEL TAWFIK 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 30:49 216 AZUCENA RODRIGUEZ 10 CHRISTOPHER 30:54 217 KATIE COOPER 10 MERCY BURL. 30:58 218 ABIGAIL CALDERON 10 WESTMOOR 31:00 219 NANCY AVILA 12 FIREBAUGH 31:00 220 JESSICA POLLIFRONE 10 LOS GATOS 31:03 221 KITRA KELLER 10 ESCALON 31:04 222 VICTORIA CASTALDI 10 ESCALON 31:05 223 JENNIFER MOLINA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 31:17 224 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ 10 ALISAL 31:26 225 GINA SOBERANIS 10 MERCY BURL. 31:47 226 JACKIE GOODLEY -ESP 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 31:48 227 GRABER ABIGAIL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 31:48 228 JILL COUGAR 10 ESCALON 31:54 229 KATE ROBERTSON 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 32:10 230 CINDY LOPEZ 10 ANDREW HILL 32:18 231 STEPHANIE LIM 10 VALLEY CHR. 33:00 232 DESIRAE GARCIA 10 N.M.C. 33:07 233 MARIA PORRAS 10 N.M.C. 33:10 234 APRIL WILLIAMS 10 ANDREW HILL 33:20 235 SHANTELLE SOLIS 10 MADERA SOUTH 33:31 236 ERICA WU 10 CUPERTINO 33:33 237 LUZ HERNANDEZ 10 N.M.C. 33:56 238 ERIKA MYINT 10 WESTMOOR 34:15 239 DAISY LIRA 10 ANDREW HILL 34:16 240 LAUREN EDWARDS 10 MERCY BURL. 34:38 241 AMANDA HERMOSILLO 10 MERCY BURL. 34:42 242 SARAH ABUGHRIB 10 ST. IGNATIUS 34:47 243 AMANGEET SAMRA 10 MERCY BURL. 35:18 244 AMANJOT SAMRA 10 MERCY BURL. 35:40 245 NIRMALA NAVARRO 9 SEQUOIA 35:40 246 ANNA SPALLETTA 9 SEQUOIA 35:44 247 VICTORIA VASQUEZ 10 N.M.C. 35:44 248 LUPITA ZUNIGA 10 ALISAL

JUNIOR GIRLS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ANNA MAXWELL 11 S.L.V. 17:28 2 KENDALL HACKER 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:17 3 ABBY SHERMAN 11 S.L.V. 19:59 4 ALEX LATHOS 11 NOTRE DAME SAL. 20:00 5 JEANINE NOORDAM 11 PIONEER 20:06 6 CLARE PEABODY 11 APTOS 20:07 7 JESSICA JENSEN 11 S.L.V. 20:13 8 DAISY JIMENEZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 20:17 9 TAYLOR FORTNAM 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:19 10 MALENA GROVER 11 SALINAS 20:48 11 JACKIE TARSITANO 11 NOTRE DAME SAL. 20:53 12 SHELBY COX 11 FREMONT 20:55 13 ERIN SMITH 11 ST. IGNATIUS 21:06 14 AMELIA JACKSON 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:08 15 JESSICA XU 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:10 16 ANNIKA ROISE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:20 17 EMMA GALLAGHER 11 REDWOOD 21:21 18 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 11 MONTA VISTA 21:21 19 JULIA HANSEN 11 REDWOOD 21:28 20 LIZZY TARDIEU 11 SANTA CATALINA 21:31 21 SELENA FRIEDMAN 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:38 22 LAUREN SHLEE 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:44 23 SHANNON LUU 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:49 24 KATRINA LUQUE 11 S.L.V. 22:04 25 JULIA TSE 11 WESTMONT 22:08 26 EMELIA HAMILTON 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:12 27 KATIE SEGARS 11 REDWOOD 22:15 28 JESSICA URIBE 11 HOMESTEAD 22:17 29 ANNA LE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:19 30 KATIE WILKINSON 11 PIONEER 22:24 31 RUBY PEREZ 11 WILLOW GLEN 22:24 32 LILY PATTERSON 11 SANTA CATALINA 22:25 33 JULIETTE RIBARDIERE 11 LELAND 22:29 34 GRETA WAGNER 11 LOS GATOS 22:34 35 KAITLIN HALL 11 LOS GATOS 22:38 36 RANDIE BEASLEY 11 S.L.V. 22:40 37 KAELA CROWLEY 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:43 38 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 11 LELAND 22:44 39 LYDIA HO 11 MERCY BURL. 22:44 40 JOCELYNE RUIZ 11 ALISAL 22:47 41 ADDIE PAVELKO 11 S.L.V. 22:49 42 GRACE GOWEN 11 CARLMONT 22:54 43 ARISMEL TENA 11 SALINAS 22:55 44 SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 11 SANTA TERESA 22:56 45 COURTNEY CONLAN 11 PROSPECT 22:57 46 AYUMI YUASA 11 LINCOLN 22:57 47 LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT 11 CARLMONT 22:58 48 ADELA WEIGEL 11 S.L.V. 23:11 49 JOSSELYN BEUTLER 11 MONTEREY 23:13 50 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 23:17 51 GABRIELLA D'SOUZA 11 CARLMONT 23:18 52 ELISE WITHAM 11 LOS ALTOS 23:21 53 ALYSSA SHERMAN 11 MENLO SCHOOL 23:22 54 ANGELA LAI 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:25 55 SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI 11 MONTA VISTA 23:28 56 ALEJANDRA FLORES 11 FREMONT 23:30 57 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 11 CHRISTOPHER 23:31 58 CAYLA DE TAR 11 S.L.V. 23:32 59 KAITLIN ALT 11 PACIFIC GROVE 23:32 60 QUINN CABRAL 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:34 61 ELIZABETH BISHOP 11 LOS ALTOS 23:37 62 LYANH VANG 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:38 63 MICAELA PASILLAS 11 SAN BENITO 23:41 64 ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI 11 ALISAL 23:42 65 ALEXANDRA NICOLOPOU 9 REDWOOD 23:44 66 DANIA BLANCO 11 SEASIDE 23:45 67 MEGAN REDDY 11 LINCOLN 23:47 68 MARIA RODRIGUEZ 11 ALISAL 23:47 69 KELLEY EASON 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:49 70 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 11 WESTMOOR 23:54 71 AL-E MCWHORTER 11 REDWOOD 23:54 72 GIOVANA AVILAS 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:55 73 LEYA MOGESSE 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:56 74 ALYSSA ERVIN 11 TERRA NOVA 23:58 75 MICHAELA SANCHEZ 11 S.L.V. 24:00 76 BRIDGET PEREZ 11 LINCOLN 24:04 77 JOSEPHINE LIANG 11 PROSPECT 24:05 78 RUTH COLOM 11 MERCY BURL. 24:06 79 MEGAN GILLESPIE 11 VALLEY CHR. 24:10 80 SAMANTHA LE 11 LOS ALTOS 24:15 81 REBECCA LEE 11 SILVER CREEK 24:16 82 MORGAN STARKEY 11 VALLEY CHR. 24:18 83 WENDY WU 11 LOS ALTOS 24:19 84 SARAH HILLEGASS 11 HOMESTEAD 24:22 85 RUTH MCGEE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 24:25 86 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 11 ST. IGNATIUS 24:29 87 EMILY MORETON 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:31 88 CAREN MCCARTHY 11 PIONEER 24:32 89 ANESSA RASHID 11 MADERA SOUTH 24:34 90 ALICE JOHNSON 11 MONTA VISTA 24:41 91 GRACE HUR 11 LOS GATOS 24:44 92 MORGAN SMITH-BOECK 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 24:45 93 JAMIE REDMAN 11 MENLO SCHOOL 24:52 94 CALLIE WELSH 11 ST. IGNATIUS 24:56 95 MEGAN SANDBERG 11 TERRA NOVA 24:57 96 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 11 ALISAL 25:01 97 KATIE SINDELAR 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:03 98 SASHA COUGHLIN 11 PRESENTATION 25:06 99 SABRINA GALINDO 11 N.M.C. 25:07 100 KIERSTEN CHUC 11 MONTA VISTA 25:11 101 ALI BAUTISTA 11 ANZAR 25:11 102 LESLIE GARCIA 11 ESCALON 25:13 103 DIANA GOMEZ 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 25:15 104 MAYA LAKE 11 HOMESTEAD 25:17 105 HEATHER MATLEY 11 LOS GATOS 25:19 106 MARIA DE JESUS 11 FREMONT 25:20 107 JESSICA ANN FERNAND 10 SAN BENITO 25:21 108 ALEJANDRA LOMELI 11 WILLOW GLEN 25:22 109 KATIE THOMSON 11 ST. IGNATIUS 25:26 110 JULIA PONTIUS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 25:32 111 ALANDRA JAIME 11 GREENFIELD 25:43 112 PAILIN DEMEO 11 PACIFIC COLL. 25:44 113 JAIME BOWKER 11 SALINAS 25:51 114 CORA CORREIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 25:52 115 MAGGIE CASTEEL 11 ESCALON 25:54 116 CARINNA ARENAS 11 SILVER CREEK 25:57 117 JERI PERKINS 11 CUPERTINO 25:58 118 KATIE MITCHELL 9 LINCOLN 25:59 119 SILVIA LUTZE 11 WILLOW GLEN 26:04 120 ANDREA ROMERO 11 JAMES LICK 26:13 121 ERIN HUNTZINGER 11 WESTMOOR 26:15 122 DIANA TANG 11 SILVER CREEK 26:16 123 ALLIE BARRI 11 MERCY BURL. 26:22 124 ALMA NIU 11 HOMESTEAD 26:27 125 BIANCA CABANILLAS 11 N.M.C. 26:28 126 NADIA MARTINEZ 11 SAN BENITO 26:37 127 MARIBEL ORTEGA 11 ALISAL 26:41 128 HOLLY HILLEGASS 11 HOMESTEAD 26:43 129 ROSA CECENAS 11 ALISAL 26:45 130 JOCELYN ORTEGA 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:47 131 BROOKE VALERO 11 SEASIDE 26:48 132 JACLYN WOODWARD 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:49 133 KRYSTAL ORTEZA 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:50 134 VIVIANA ESTRADA 11 ALISAL 26:51 135 AARYN FLEMMING 11 SANTA CATALINA 26:54 136 ISABEL DIAZ 11 ANDREW HILL 26:56 137 LOGAN LAROSSA 11 ESCALON 27:08 138 JULIA BONACINI 11 ST. IGNATIUS 27:12 139 LISETTE CASTENEDA 11 PRESENTATION 27:24 140 ALEKHYA NANDULA 11 CUPERTINO 27:27 141 SAMANTHA GARCIA 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:29 142 MARISOL DIAZ 11 N.M.C. 27:34 143 JASMINE MANDUJANO 11 KING CITY 27:44 144 VALERY SOLORZANO 11 MADERA SOUTH 27:44 145 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 11 N.M.C. 27:54 146 SAMANTHA SQUELLATI 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:54 147 EMMA BASSETT 11 WILLOW GLEN 27:57 148 ERICA KAO 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:00 149 LORENA LOPEZ-RUBIO 11 ALISAL 28:02 150 MADISON HUGHES 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 28:10 151 KATIE OSUMI 11 VALLEY CHR. 28:11 152 HELEN HERNANDEZ 11 N.M.C. 28:34 153 JOSEPHINE LEINGANG 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:39 154 CHANNING MOSS 11 KING CITY 28:41 155 EMILIA HOLL 11 ST. IGNATIUS 28:41 156 JESSICA CHAVEZ 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:42 157 YASMEEN SAN JUAN 11 WILLOW GLEN 28:45 158 RUBY RODRIGUEZ 11 ALISAL 28:46 159 ARLY RUIZ 11 ALISAL 28:49 160 LORI HAYES 11 SAN BENITO 28:56 161 ITZELY RAMIREZ 11 KING CITY 29:06 162 EMMA SEYER 11 MONTA VISTA 29:15 163 HAILEY SANIDAD 11 FREMONT 29:22 164 AGNES KAJIRI 11 HOMESTEAD 29:32 165 MADDY RINN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 29:33 166 TIFFANY LUNG 11 FREMONT 29:57 167 SHARON HERNANDEZ 11 KING CITY 29:59 168 JENIESHA PARRA 11 ANZAR 30:04 169 ANNA WONG 11 WESTMOOR 30:29 170 MEGAN FU 11 VALLEY CHR. 30:39 171 DENISHA FULLWOOD 11 N.M.C. 30:56 172 ELENA CONNOLLY 11 HOMESTEAD 31:01 173 BRENDA MORA 11 KING CITY 31:05 174 JANNELLE WINGFIELD 11 FREMONT 31:17 175 MARIA PORRAS 11 N.M.C. 31:24 176 JENNY BALLESTEROS 11 N.M.C. 31:27 177 APRIL BARTENHAGEN 11 LELAND 31:31 178 MAYRA LUNA 11 KING CITY 32:04 179 SANDRA SANDOVAL 11 FREMONT 32:24 180 JAMILA LANKFORD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 32:27 181 SYDNIE SHEN 11 VALLEY CHR. 32:42 182 DAIJA PORTER 11 WESTMOOR 34:02 183 SYDNEY MCGANN 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 34:14 184 KATHERINE CANEPA 11 ANZAR 34:14 185 CARMEN NG 11 WESTMOOR 34:27 186 ALISSA MORENO 11 NOTRE DAME SAL. 35:53 187 DAISY BALLIN 11 N.M.C. 36:39 188 LORI KROON 11 ESCALON

SENIOR GIRLS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 VANESSA ESTRADA 12 SAN BENITO 18:09 2 DANIELLE KATZ 12 LOS GATOS 18:32 3 ALYSSA JOHNSON 12 LELAND 19:15 4 CRISTAL RIVERA 12 MADERA SOUTH 19:36 5 KYLIE GOO 12 WESTMOOR 19:44 6 MEGAN BORDES 12 REDWOOD 19:48 7 SONIA MANNAN 12 SILVER CREEK 19:52 8 CLAIRE BOWIE 12 LOS ALTOS 19:59 9 MAURA FORBUSH 12 SAN BENITO 20:07 10 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:30 11 ANA DUFFY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:33 12 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 12 SEQUOIA 20:37 13 MAYA NAG 12 SARATOGA 20:38 14 ALICE ZHOU 12 HOMESTEAD 20:39 15 RAYLENE CHEW 12 PRESENTATION 20:40 16 KINSIE PROKOPAKIS 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:41 17 SOPHIE EPSTEIN 12 REDWOOD 20:44 18 ELLIE LEMCO 12 PROSPECT 20:50 19 GRACIELA BELMONTES 12 ALISAL 20:51 20 AMEENA TAWAKOL 12 HOMESTEAD 20:51 21 LINDA DELGADO 12 N.M.C. 21:05 22 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRY 12 CASTILLEJA 21:09 23 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:10 24 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 12 SAN BENITO 21:11 25 JORDAN CHASE 12 MERCY BURL. 21:14 26 YVONNE SANDOVAL 12 FIREBAUGH 21:23 27 JOANNA HO 12 HOMESTEAD 21:27 28 SAMMY COHEN 12 REDWOOD 21:37 29 AMY REYES 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:42 30 CLARISSA HOFFMAN 12 HOMESTEAD 21:44 31 JESSICA FAN 12 LYNBROOK 21:45 32 NASSIM ATAII 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:59 33 JENNA WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 22:03 34 CAROLINE A CHOU 12 SARATOGA 22:05 35 SOPHIA AVILA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 22:06 36 KENDALL WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 22:07 37 MEGAN PAPE 12 SAN BENITO 22:08 38 LUCY SCATTINI 12 SANTA CATALINA 22:13 39 EMMA BARRAZA 12 PROSPECT 22:15 40 JULIE CANTA 12 WESTMOOR 22:23 41 AMY LINEHAN 12 PRESENTATION 22:23 42 JAQUELINE RAMIREZ 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:24 43 HALEY FANFELLE 12 MERCY BURL. 22:32 44 MARITZA CARDENAS 12 SALINAS 22:43 45 JISSELLA DUARTE 12 ALISAL 22:55 46 DOMINQUE VANDENDRIE 12 PRESENTATION 22:59 47 MEGAN GUILLERMO 12 TERRA NOVA 23:07 48 KATE ANVICK 12 CUPERTINO 23:14 49 EMMA HYNDMAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 23:26 50 SARA DELUCCHI 12 MERCY BURL. 23:28 51 STEPHANY VELáZQUEZ 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:29 52 VALENTINA MONTANO 12 N.M.C. 23:33 53 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 11 SEQUOIA 23:38 54 JULIA POKORNY 12 SEQUOIA 23:39 55 VALRIE LA ROSA 12 PROSPECT 23:40 56 MADELINE COOPER 12 PRESENTATION 23:42 57 MONTANA SHAW 12 SALINAS 23:45 58 KATIE CRAFT 12 ST. IGNATIUS 23:47 59 ALLISON TAYLOR 12 CHRISTOPHER 23:58 60 RINOKA SATO 12 CUPERTINO 24:00 61 KYLIE CLEVELAND 12 SANTA TERESA 24:04 62 HEATHER ROHRER 12 FREMONT 24:07 63 KAREN NGUYEN 12 ANDREW HILL 24:08 64 KATIE PRITCHETT 12 MONTEREY 24:14 65 LIZBETH ROLDAN 12 ALISAL 24:16 66 DHANIKA HALILI 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:18 67 ABIGAIL ROMERO 12 GREENFIELD 24:20 68 RACHEL DUARTE 12 MADERA SOUTH 24:30 69 ANNABELLE VAN SCHRA 12 FREMONT 24:31 70 BRITTANY TANG 12 TERRA NOVA 24:37 71 ALINA HUNG 12 SILVER CREEK 24:39 72 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS 12 ESCALON 24:41 73 RISAKO TANIDA 12 MONTA VISTA 24:41 74 JAYLA SCHOLIS 12 SEASIDE 24:51 75 JENNIFER WEI 12 FREMONT 24:51 76 MINA BLUME 12 PIONEER 24:54 77 KAYLA SEGALE 12 ESCALON 24:56 78 MITZY JACINTO 12 SEASIDE 25:01 79 JENNIFER FOOT 12 LELAND 25:03 80 ISABELLA CARBONE 12 REDWOOD 25:07 81 CAITLYN MOORE 12 SALINAS 25:11 82 HEFZIBA CAMPOS 12 WILLOW GLEN 25:12 83 ALEJANDRA RUIZ 12 N.M.C. 25:13 84 ANGELA LIN 12 LYNBROOK 25:17 85 HITA BHAGAT 12 MONTA VISTA 25:19 86 CATALINA HUANG 12 MONTA VISTA 25:21 87 CHRISTINA AYALA 12 SILVER CREEK 25:22 88 LENA CHEN 12 MONTA VISTA 25:23 89 KIERA PAULO 12 NOTRE DAME SAL. 25:26 90 JENNA GIAFAGLIONE 12 PIONEER 25:27 91 VICKY KOHATSU 12 NOTRE DAME SAL. 25:29 92 ASHLEY YAMAGUCHI 12 WILLOW GLEN 25:29 93 SARAH JOSEPH 12 PROSPECT 25:30 94 SEIRA TANAKA 12 WESTMOOR 25:38 95 CRYSTAL LARA 12 LATINO C.P. 25:40 96 BROWN ERIN 12 REDWOOD 25:41 97 SAMANTHA VIGIL 12 MERCY BURL. 25:42 98 MORGAN SMITH 12 S.L.V. 25:43 99 ERICA VICTORINO 12 ESCALON 25:43 100 ILLY CAJIAS 12 ESCALON 25:47 101 LINDSEY FOLDEN 12 VALLEY CHR. 25:49 102 CASSIE KENNEDY 12 ESCALON 26:11 103 CLARITA RODRIGUEZ 12 ALISAL 26:13 104 MAUREEN WOLFF 12 PACIFIC COLL. 26:16 105 ADRIANA VASQUEZ 12 ANZAR 26:24 106 AMY MEI 12 SEASIDE 26:28 107 ANGIE KANIEWSKI 12 ST. IGNATIUS 26:29 108 SOPHIA O'MALLEY 12 PACIFIC COLL. 26:40 109 ANGELICA PEREZ 12 KING CITY 26:44 110 ANGIE TAYOLO 12 JAMES LICK 26:50 111 YVETTE FRANCO 12 N.M.C. 26:59 112 HANNAH SOUTHGATE 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:59 113 PAULINE NGUYEN 12 SILVER CREEK 27:03 114 TRAVETTE COPELAND 12 WILLOW GLEN 27:16 115 MARISA IGNACIO 12 MONTEREY 27:18 116 EMILY CHI 12 MONTA VISTA 27:22 117 CHRISTEN NGUYEN 12 JAMES LICK 27:24 118 ALYSSA IGNACIO 12 MONTEREY 27:33 119 ALYSSA MOYER 12 CARLMONT 27:42 120 MALLORY MULLINS 12 S.L.V. 27:55 121 KRISTEN HILL 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:55 122 ELVIRA VARGAS 12 ALISAL 27:56 123 JUSTINA TRAN 12 SILVER CREEK 27:57 124 DIANA LIU 12 MONTA VISTA 28:03 125 MONICA GRAVES 12 HOMESTEAD 28:16 126 MARISSA DOMINGUEZ 12 ESCALON 28:22 127 VANESSA CHAVEZ 12 JAMES LICK 28:26 128 JANELLE DELA CRUZ 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:26 129 SUSAN LA 12 CUPERTINO 28:39 130 CLAIRE SPICKERMANN 11 SEQUOIA 28:42 131 SAMANTHA ZAPANTA 12 SEASIDE 29:03 132 PATRICE RIVARA 12 ESCALON 29:04 133 NATALIE CALDERON 12 ESCALON 29:05 134 MARISSA REED 12 SILVER CREEK 29:34 135 GENEVIEVE CELAYA 12 N.M.C. 29:53 136 ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 29:59 137 ZULEMA CARILLO 12 ESCALON 30:07 138 DIANA NGUYEN 12 ANDREW HILL 30:11 139 LIZELE LUCAS 12 WESTMOOR 30:16 140 SANDY PINEDA 12 KING CITY 30:23 141 IVANNA PURUGANAN 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 30:25 142 CARMEN BONILLA 9 LATINO C.P. 30:27 143 BRIZIEDA GOMEZ 12 LATINO C.P. 30:38 144 AURORA SANCHEZ 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 30:46 145 MARISOL MAGANA 12 N.M.C. 30:56 146 MANOOSH MAESUMI 12 PRESENTATION 31:04 147 HARMEET KALSI 12 SILVER CREEK 31:15 148 LUDIS ORTEGA 12 SAN BENITO 31:17 149 STEPHANIE MONTEAGUD 12 KING CITY 31:23 150 BELEN FERNANDEZ 12 N.M.C. 31:34 151 MAUREEN MAHONEY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 31:35 152 DANIELLE ACUNA 12 N.M.C. 31:44 153 LIDIA VILLAGOMEZ 12 N.M.C. 32:39 154 MARISOL NATIVDAD 12 ANDREW HILL 32:48 155 KARINA RODRIGUEZ 11 ESCALON 33:13 156 CHEYENNE JOHNSTON 12 SEQUOIA 34:02 157 CHRISTINA SOE 12 WESTMOOR 34:14 158 DEJA HOWARD 12 SEASIDE 34:20 159 SUSANA VASQUEZ 12 LATINO C.P. 160 THERESA CABALLERO 12 SEQUOIA

COMBINED GIRLS PLACE NAME YEAR SCHOOL TIME ===== =================== ==== ================= ======= 1 ANNA MAXWELL 11 S.L.V. 17:28 2 VANESSA ESTRADA 12 SAN BENITO 18:09 3 DANIELLE KATZ 12 LOS GATOS 18:32 4 JENNY XU 10 MONTA VISTA 19:12 5 ALYSSA JOHNSON 12 LELAND 19:15 6 KENDALL HACKER 11 ST. IGNATIUS 19:17 7 CRISTAL RIVERA 12 MADERA SOUTH 19:36 8 GRACE LING 10 LYNBROOK 19:39 9 KYLIE GOO 12 WESTMOOR 19:44 10 MEGAN BORDES 12 REDWOOD 19:48 11 HANNAH ALLEN 10 HOMESTEAD 19:51 12 KAILA GIBSON 10 SOQUEL 19:51 13 SONIA MANNAN 12 SILVER CREEK 19:52 14 JAQUELEINE ESCALERA 9 FREMONT 19:58 15 CLAIRE BOWIE 12 LOS ALTOS 19:59 16 ABBY SHERMAN 11 S.L.V. 19:59 17 ALEX LATHOS 11 NOTRE DAME SAL. 20:00 18 JEANINE NOORDAM 11 PIONEER 20:06 19 ZOE ENRIGHT 9 MENLO SCHOOL 20:06 20 MAURA FORBUSH 12 SAN BENITO 20:07 21 CLARE PEABODY 11 APTOS 20:07 22 JAMIE BOUTTE¬" 9 CHRISTOPHER 20:08 23 JESSICA JENSEN 11 S.L.V. 20:13 24 AMY QUINONES 10 SAN BENITO 20:15 25 DAISY JIMENEZ 11 MADERA SOUTH 20:17 26 RILEY MASON 9 LELAND 20:18 27 YULISA ABUNDIS 10 APTOS 20:19 28 TAYLOR FORTNAM 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 20:19 29 MADELEINE YIP 9 MONTA VISTA 20:20 30 KAREN JIMENEZ 10 APTOS 20:23 31 JOCELYN SOSA 9 GREENFIELD 20:25 32 NICOLE COLONNA 10 PINEWOOD 20:29 33 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:30 34 ANA DUFFY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 20:33 35 JULIA CHANG 10 MONTA VISTA 20:33 36 LEAH MEUTER 10 SALINAS 20:34 37 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL 12 SEQUOIA 20:37 38 MAYA NAG 12 SARATOGA 20:38 39 ALICE ZHOU 12 HOMESTEAD 20:39 40 LIZZIE LACY 10 MENLO SCHOOL 20:39 41 RAYLENE CHEW 12 PRESENTATION 20:40 42 KINSIE PROKOPAKIS 12 ADRIAN WILCOX 20:41 43 ZOE LAM 9 LOS GATOS 20:41 44 JESSICA GERMANY 10 S.L.V. 20:43 45 SOPHIE EPSTEIN 12 REDWOOD 20:44 46 CATE RATLIFF 9 SANTA CRUZ 20:46 47 PRISCILLA LEE 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 20:46 48 MALENA GROVER 11 SALINAS 20:48 49 GABRIELLA DIMICK 9 CARLMONT 20:49 50 ELLIE LEMCO 12 PROSPECT 20:50 51 GRACIELA BELMONTES 12 ALISAL 20:51 52 AMEENA TAWAKOL 12 HOMESTEAD 20:51 53 JACKIE TARSITANO 11 NOTRE DAME SAL. 20:53 54 SHELBY COX 11 FREMONT 20:55 55 CYNTHIA CAMACHO 10 SALINAS 20:58 56 ASHLEY MATHEWS 9 SANTA TERESA 20:58 57 ALLISON SCHWARTZ 10 CARLMONT 20:59 58 ANNELIESE GALLAGHER 10 LOS ALTOS 21:01 59 GABRIELLA ALVAREZ 10 SAN BENITO 21:02 60 LINDA DELGADO 12 N.M.C. 21:05 61 ERIN SMITH 11 ST. IGNATIUS 21:06 62 RACHEL BORDES 9 REDWOOD 21:07 63 AMELIA JACKSON 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:08 64 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRY 12 CASTILLEJA 21:09 65 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:10 66 KAILEY EDDY 9 VALLEY CHR. 21:10 67 JESSICA XU 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:10 68 CYNTHIA TRUJILLO 12 SAN BENITO 21:11 69 JORDAN CHASE 12 MERCY BURL. 21:14 70 AMY RAN 10 CUPERTINO 21:14 71 MADDIE WORDEN 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:14 72 MEGHAN MOYER 9 MERCY BURL. 21:15 73 ASHLEY LARA 10 VALLEY CHR. 21:19 74 EMILY COX 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 21:19 75 ANNIKA ROISE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:20 76 KENDRA LOO 9 REDWOOD 21:20 77 EMMA GALLAGHER 11 REDWOOD 21:21 78 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB 11 MONTA VISTA 21:21 79 ANNA HSIAO 9 MONTA VISTA 21:22 80 RANEEM MOKATRIN 10 CARLMONT 21:22 81 MARTA DEGIULI 11 HOMESTEAD 21:22 82 YVONNE SANDOVAL 12 FIREBAUGH 21:23 83 KRISTIN GILL 10 PRESENTATION 21:23 84 JAZMINE LY 10 ANDREW HILL 21:24 85 KATIE BEEBE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:26 86 KATHRINE HALL 10 TERRA NOVA 21:26 87 JOANNA HO 12 HOMESTEAD 21:27 88 JULIA HANSEN 11 REDWOOD 21:28 89 DIANA KRUZMAN 10 CUPERTINO 21:29 90 JONNIE MONTANO 9 MADERA SOUTH 21:29 91 AEXANDRA BARON 9 PROSPECT 21:29 92 MADELEINE BAIER 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 21:30 93 KARINA MARTINEZ 10 MADERA SOUTH 21:30 94 LIZZY TARDIEU 11 SANTA CATALINA 21:31 95 SIERRA SABATHIA 10 SILVER CREEK 21:35 96 NANCY RIVERA 10 GREENFIELD 21:35 97 NATALIE FILIPPI 9 CHRISTOPHER 21:36 98 ANGIE POGSON 10 SANTA CRUZ 21:36 99 SARAH THOMPSON 9 SANTA TERESA 21:36 100 SAMMY COHEN 12 REDWOOD 21:37 101 SELENA FRIEDMAN 11 SANTA CRUZ 21:38 102 OLIVIA QUINN 9 APTOS 21:39 103 AMY REYES 12 VALLEY CHR. 21:42 104 CLARISSA HOFFMAN 12 HOMESTEAD 21:44 105 LAUREN SHLEE 11 WILLOW GLEN 21:44 106 JESSICA FAN 12 LYNBROOK 21:45 107 MICHELLE WATKINS 10 PACIFIC GROVE 21:46 108 JUSTINE LINNEMAN 10 SOQUEL 21:48 109 SHANNON LUU 11 VALLEY CHR. 21:49 110 MEGAN MAYFIELD 10 SALINAS 21:51 111 CRISTINA HARBER 10 KING CITY 21:52 112 ERIN CHESSIN 10 LOS GATOS 21:53 113 ALEXA ZAINO 9 CARLMONT 21:53 114 CLAIRE LIAN 9 PROSPECT 21:55 115 CASSIE ANGELES 10 SILVER CREEK 21:56 116 ANJELICA COLLINS 10 SAN BENITO 21:57 117 RACHEL ALLEN 10 CHRISTOPHER 21:58 118 NASSIM ATAII 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 21:59 119 JENNA WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 22:03 120 KATRINA LUQUE 11 S.L.V. 22:04 121 CAROLINE A CHOU 12 SARATOGA 22:05 122 SOPHIA AVILA 12 ST. IGNATIUS 22:06 123 KENDALL WILKERSON 12 PRESENTATION 22:07 124 MEGAN PAPE 12 SAN BENITO 22:08 125 JULIA TSE 11 WESTMONT 22:08 126 EMILY FORSBERG 9 APTOS 22:08 127 EMELIA HAMILTON 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:12 128 AMELIA ARMSTRONG 9 CARLMONT 22:13 129 LUCY SCATTINI 12 SANTA CATALINA 22:13 130 KATIE SEGARS 11 REDWOOD 22:15 131 EMMA BARRAZA 12 PROSPECT 22:15 132 JESSICA URIBE 11 HOMESTEAD 22:17 133 JESSICA GUTSHALL 9 SANTA CATALINA 22:18 134 ANNA LE 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:19 135 EMMA SHEEDY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 22:20 136 CHLOE LI 10 MONTA VISTA 22:22 137 JULIE CANTA 12 WESTMOOR 22:23 138 AMY LINEHAN 12 PRESENTATION 22:23 139 JAQUELINE RAMIREZ 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 22:24 140 KATIE WILKINSON 11 PIONEER 22:24 141 RUBY PEREZ 11 WILLOW GLEN 22:24 142 SAMMY FERROGGIARO 10 REDWOOD 22:24 143 LILY PATTERSON 11 SANTA CATALINA 22:25 144 LIZETTE LOPEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 22:28 145 JULIETTE RIBARDIERE 11 LELAND 22:29 146 HALEY FANFELLE 12 MERCY BURL. 22:32 147 MAYRA REYES 10 MADERA SOUTH 22:33 148 DESTINY VASQUEZ 9 N.M.C. 22:34 149 GRETA WAGNER 11 LOS GATOS 22:34 150 ERIKA MARSHALL 9 CARLMONT 22:36 151 LEILA MANZON 10 MADERA SOUTH 22:37 152 KAITLIN HALL 11 LOS GATOS 22:38 153 RANDIE BEASLEY 11 S.L.V. 22:40 154 ALLIE PANERO 9 ESCALON 22:41 155 AMY PRESS 10 KING CITY 22:41 156 MACKENZIE DEETER 9 SOQUEL 22:41 157 CAROLYN QI 10 SARATOGA 22:42 158 KAELA CROWLEY 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 22:43 159 MARITZA CARDENAS 12 SALINAS 22:43 160 ODALYS BARAJAS 10 GREENFIELD 22:44 161 NAOMI FIELD 9 LOS GATOS 22:44 162 MOHINI NARASIMHAN 11 LELAND 22:44 163 LYDIA HO 11 MERCY BURL. 22:44 164 FRANCESCA LEDESMA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 22:45 165 MAY MARTINHO 10 SEQUOIA 22:46 166 ERIN LYNCH 9 PRESENTATION 22:46 167 JOCELYNE RUIZ 11 ALISAL 22:47 168 VALERIE LENSCH 10 SARATOGA 22:47 169 ISABEL LA PLAIN 10 MONTA VISTA 22:49 170 ADDIE PAVELKO 11 S.L.V. 22:49 171 BERNADETTE FORBUSH 9 SAN BENITO 22:53 172 GRACE GOWEN 11 CARLMONT 22:54 173 ARISMEL TENA 11 SALINAS 22:55 174 BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD 10 MENLO SCHOOL 22:55 175 JISSELLA DUARTE 12 ALISAL 22:55 176 SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH 11 SANTA TERESA 22:56 177 COURTNEY CONLAN 11 PROSPECT 22:57 178 REBEKAH KATZ 10 REDWOOD 22:57 179 AYUMI YUASA 11 LINCOLN 22:57 180 LINDSAY HENDERSHOTT 11 CARLMONT 22:58 181 PHOENIX HERRING 10 S.L.V. 22:58 182 DOMINQUE VANDENDRIE 12 PRESENTATION 22:59 183 AMBER VARNEY 10 SALINAS 23:02 184 MADDIE MCNELIS 10 LINCOLN 23:04 185 XINNI CHAI 10 LOS GATOS 23:06 186 MEGAN GUILLERMO 12 TERRA NOVA 23:07 187 ANDREA LOYOLA 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:08 188 CHRISTINA WAMPLER 10 MERCY BURL. 23:09 189 DANIELA CAMACHO 10 JAMES LICK 23:09 190 KASSANDRA RAMOS 10 SAN BENITO 23:09 191 EMILY REXER 9 CARLMONT 23:09 192 ADELA WEIGEL 11 S.L.V. 23:11 193 KATHERINE MONTEON 9 SAN BENITO 23:11 194 KRISTEN ADAMS 10 LOS ALTOS 23:11 195 JOSSELYN BEUTLER 11 MONTEREY 23:13 196 RACHEL WOMER 9 LELAND 23:13 197 KATE ANVICK 12 CUPERTINO 23:14 198 SIERRA HERNANDEZ 9 ESCALON 23:15 199 ALLISON POLITOSKI 10 LELAND 23:15 200 MAXIMINA RIOS 9 MADERA SOUTH 23:16 201 STEPHANIE MCCARTHY 11 ST. IGNATIUS 23:17 202 KAITLYN BATELLE 9 REDWOOD 23:17 203 GABRIELLA D'SOUZA 11 CARLMONT 23:18 204 SAMANTHA BUHR 9 LOS ALTOS 23:19 205 ABBY LINDQUIST 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:19 206 CARMELA PAREDES 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:20 207 MIA NOWACK 9 SILVER CREEK 23:20 208 ELISE WITHAM 11 LOS ALTOS 23:21 209 ALYSSA SHERMAN 11 MENLO SCHOOL 23:22 210 EMMA LUCEY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:22 211 NAMRATA SUBRAMANIAN 9 MONTA VISTA 23:24 212 ANGELA LAI 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:25 213 VERONICA FREESEHA 10 ESCALON 23:25 214 EMMA HYNDMAN 12 ST. IGNATIUS 23:26 215 MACKENZIE COX 9 FREMONT 23:26 216 CLAIRE MONDRY 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:27 217 VALERIE LO 9 MONTA VISTA 23:27 218 SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI 11 MONTA VISTA 23:28 219 SARA DELUCCHI 12 MERCY BURL. 23:28 220 STEPHANY VELáZQUEZ 12 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:29 221 ALEJANDRA FLORES 11 FREMONT 23:30 222 ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ 10 WILLOW GLEN 23:31 223 CYNTHIA GONZALEZ 11 CHRISTOPHER 23:31 224 NIKKI BRIGANTINO 10 SALINAS 23:31 225 CAYLA DE TAR 11 S.L.V. 23:32 226 KAITLIN ALT 11 PACIFIC GROVE 23:32 227 VALENTINA MONTANO 12 N.M.C. 23:33 228 NICOLE LUIS 9 ESCALON 23:33 229 MARY MONDA OEWEL 10 REDWOOD 23:34 230 QUINN CABRAL 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:34 231 SYDNEY CARROLL 10 SEQUOIA 23:34 232 HANNAH MARTINEZ 10 SALINAS 23:35 233 NOORI TAWAKOL 10 HOMESTEAD 23:35 234 ELIZABETH BISHOP 11 LOS ALTOS 23:37 235 LYANH VANG 11 EVERGREEN VAL. 23:38 236 ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK 11 SEQUOIA 23:38 237 GABRIELLE FILLOUX 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 23:39 238 JULIA POKORNY 12 SEQUOIA 23:39 239 VALRIE LA ROSA 12 PROSPECT 23:40 240 VERONICA ALBERTS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 23:41 241 GERALDINE ELEAZAR 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:41 242 MICAELA PASILLAS 11 SAN BENITO 23:41 243 ALEXANDRA STEVENS 10 REDWOOD 23:42 244 ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI 11 ALISAL 23:42 245 MADELINE COOPER 12 PRESENTATION 23:42 246 ALEXANDRA NICOLOPOU 9 REDWOOD 23:44 247 MONTANA SHAW 12 SALINAS 23:45 248 DANIA BLANCO 11 SEASIDE 23:45 249 MEGAN REDDY 11 LINCOLN 23:47 250 KATIE CRAFT 12 ST. IGNATIUS 23:47 251 MARIA RODRIGUEZ 11 ALISAL 23:47 252 SASHA CASSIDY 9 MENLO SCHOOL 23:47 253 ALLIE DYER 10 LOS GATOS 23:48 254 KELLEY EASON 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:49 255 MADDY PENG 9 REDWOOD 23:49 256 SOPHIE WALTON 9 SEQUOIA 23:49 257 TAYLOR SLAUGHTERBEC 9 WESTMONT 23:50 258 CAROLINA MUNDO 10 ALISAL 23:51 259 MIRANDA VALLEN 9 WESTMONT 23:51 260 ALICE BABIN 9 LYNBROOK 23:51 261 BEVERLY SHANE 9 MENLO-ATHERTON 23:54 262 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN 11 WESTMOOR 23:54 263 FLORA WANG 10 WESTMOOR 23:54 264 SELENA HARRERA 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:54 265 AL-E MCWHORTER 11 REDWOOD 23:54 266 MEILANI MAKHNI 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 23:55 267 MARINA TORRAS 10 LOS GATOS 23:55 268 GIOVANA AVILAS 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:55 269 LEYA MOGESSE 11 WILLOW GLEN 23:56 270 EDENNE FLINN 10 SEASIDE 23:56 271 ALLISON TAYLOR 12 CHRISTOPHER 23:58 272 DESTINY VIGIL 10 ANDREW HILL 23:58 273 ALYSSA ERVIN 11 TERRA NOVA 23:58 274 JENNY HAN 10 FREMONT 23:59 275 MICHAELA SANCHEZ 11 S.L.V. 24:00 276 RINOKA SATO 12 CUPERTINO 24:00 277 HANNAH CANEVARO 9 MERCY BURL. 24:00 278 ALEXA FOTINOS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 24:02 279 ASHLEY CHEN 9 SARATOGA 24:04 280 BRIDGET PEREZ 11 LINCOLN 24:04 281 KYLIE CLEVELAND 12 SANTA TERESA 24:04 282 JOSEPHINE LIANG 11 PROSPECT 24:05 283 RUTH COLOM 11 MERCY BURL. 24:06 284 HEATHER ROHRER 12 FREMONT 24:07 285 DARIA SPRAGUE 9 MENLO SCHOOL 24:07 286 KAREN NGUYEN 12 ANDREW HILL 24:08 287 JULIANNE TAYLOR 10 SILVER CREEK 24:08 288 MEGAN GILLESPIE 11 VALLEY CHR. 24:10 289 SHIRIN MAVANDAD 9 LOS GATOS 24:10 290 MICHELLE LUI 10 CARLMONT 24:11 291 LEIA WANG 9 VALLEY CHR. 24:13 292 MADELINE HATCH 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:14 293 KATIE PRITCHETT 12 MONTEREY 24:14 294 ELIN CHEE 9 LYNBROOK 24:15 295 SAMANTHA LE 11 LOS ALTOS 24:15 296 REBECCA LEE 11 SILVER CREEK 24:16 297 CATHERINE LOPEZ 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:16 298 LIZBETH ROLDAN 12 ALISAL 24:16 299 ELLA GERSON 9 REDWOOD 24:16 300 FRANCHESCA CHICOINE 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:17 301 PAIGE BRODERICK 10 PROSPECT 24:17 302 JUSTINE OLIVA 10 MERCY BURL. 24:18 303 MORGAN STARKEY 11 VALLEY CHR. 24:18 304 LEXI VAN LIGTEN 10 MENLO SCHOOL 24:18 305 DHANIKA HALILI 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 24:18 306 WENDY WU 11 LOS ALTOS 24:19 307 OLIVIA VEGA 10 PIONEER 24:20 308 ABIGAIL ROMERO 12 GREENFIELD 24:20 309 ASHNI SHETTY 10 CUPERTINO 24:20 310 KITTY TRAN 10 ANDREW HILL 24:21 311 SARAH HILLEGASS 11 HOMESTEAD 24:22 312 BRENDA MELANO 10 SANTA CATALINA 24:24 313 RUTH MCGEE 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 24:25 314 JULIA LODOEN 9 CASTILLEJA 24:25 315 TRISH HOY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:26 316 MADISON DEWING 9 LELAND 24:26 317 HANNAH COON 10 APTOS 24:27 318 DELANEY BALZA 9 MONTEREY 24:27 319 EVITA BABIN 9 LYNBROOK 24:27 320 MORGAN FEENEY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 24:28 321 ANNA MOORE 10 EVERGREEN VAL. 24:29 322 BETTINA ALESSANDRIA 11 ST. IGNATIUS 24:29 323 RACHEL KIM 10 LYNBROOK 24:30 324 RACHEL DUARTE 12 MADERA SOUTH 24:30 325 EMILY MORETON 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 24:31 326 ANNABELLE VAN SCHRA 12 FREMONT 24:31 327 PRIYANKA VASHISHT G 10 LOS GATOS 24:32 328 CAREN MCCARTHY 11 PIONEER 24:32 329 ALANA DANISON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:33 330 ANESSA RASHID 11 MADERA SOUTH 24:34 331 TARA THAKURTA 9 CASTILLEJA 24:34 332 JESSICA PAPPAS 10 SALINAS 24:34 333 VANESSA GIACALONE 9 VALLEY CHR. 24:37 334 BRITTANY TANG 12 TERRA NOVA 24:37 335 ERIN AHEME 9 ST. IGNATIUS 24:38 336 ALINA HUNG 12 SILVER CREEK 24:39 337 MELISSA WONG 10 WESTMOOR 24:40 338 ALICE JOHNSON 11 MONTA VISTA 24:41 339 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS 12 ESCALON 24:41 340 RISAKO TANIDA 12 MONTA VISTA 24:41 341 AVERY MELLO 9 ESCALON 24:41 342 MEGAN XU 9 CASTILLEJA 24:43 343 GRACE HUR 11 LOS GATOS 24:44 344 MORGAN SMITH-BOECK 11 MENLO-ATHERTON 24:45 345 TARA VERMA 9 LELAND 24:47 346 EVE JAVEY 10 LOS GATOS 24:47 347 SOPHIA ZUCCA 10 WESTMONT 24:48 348 HANALEI EDBROOKE 10 CUPERTINO 24:48 349 BETTY NGUYEN 10 SILVER CREEK 24:49 350 DALIA CABRERA 9 ALISAL 24:49 351 MELISSA CHIN 10 SALINAS 24:49 352 JAYLA SCHOLIS 12 SEASIDE 24:51 353 JENNIFER WEI 12 FREMONT 24:51 354 BRIDGET BROWN 10 CHRISTOPHER 24:51 355 JAMIE REDMAN 11 MENLO SCHOOL 24:52 356 MINA BLUME 12 PIONEER 24:54 357 NICOLA PRICE 9 MENLO SCHOOL 24:55 358 CALLIE WELSH 11 ST. IGNATIUS 24:56 359 KATALINA GARRIDO 9 SANTA TERESA 24:56 360 KAYLA SEGALE 12 ESCALON 24:56 361 LAUREN TOM 9 WESTMOOR 24:56 362 MEGAN SANDBERG 11 TERRA NOVA 24:57 363 ITZEL MALDONADO 10 SEASIDE 24:58 364 ANNA SUSSENGUTH 9 LYNBROOK 24:59 365 LOUISA BIFFAR 10 CASTILLEJA 24:59 366 CARLY ZAKO 10 ANZAR 24:59 367 FARLEY MOORE 9 ESCALON 25:00 368 YUSRA DAWOOD 10 ANDREW HILL 25:00 369 DANIELA HERNANDEZ 11 ALISAL 25:01 370 MITZY JACINTO 12 SEASIDE 25:01 371 LEXI VALERO 9 SEASIDE 25:01 372 ENEDINA CANALES 10 SAN BENITO 25:01 373 JENNIFER FOOT 12 LELAND 25:03 374 KATIE SINDELAR 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:03 375 SHANNON VYVIJAL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:05 376 SASHA COUGHLIN 11 PRESENTATION 25:06 377 ALMA PADILLA 10 JAMES LICK 25:06 378 SABRINA GALINDO 11 N.M.C. 25:07 379 LAUREN HENSKE 9 MENLO SCHOOL 25:07 380 ISABELLA CARBONE 12 REDWOOD 25:07 381 INGRID SPIELBAUER 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 25:09 382 KIERSTEN CHUC 11 MONTA VISTA 25:11 383 CAITLYN MOORE 12 SALINAS 25:11 384 LEONE RIVERS 10 ESCALON 25:11 385 ALI BAUTISTA 11 ANZAR 25:11 386 HEFZIBA CAMPOS 12 WILLOW GLEN 25:12 387 LESLIE GARCIA 11 ESCALON 25:13 388 ALEJANDRA RUIZ 12 N.M.C. 25:13 389 DIANA GOMEZ 11 KIPP SAN JOSE 25:15 390 SOPHIE COLBEN-PATTE 9 LOS GATOS 25:15 391 SABRINA LISTEK 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:17 392 MAYA LAKE 11 HOMESTEAD 25:17 393 ANGELA LIN 12 LYNBROOK 25:17 394 BARBARA ALBERTS 10 ST. IGNATIUS 25:18 395 HEATHER MATLEY 11 LOS GATOS 25:19 396 KIRA BRASHEARS 10 LINCOLN 25:19 397 HITA BHAGAT 12 MONTA VISTA 25:19 398 SARAH ARNOW 9 MONTEREY 25:20 399 MARIA DE JESUS 11 FREMONT 25:20 400 CATALINA HUANG 12 MONTA VISTA 25:21 401 JESSICA ANN FERNAND 10 SAN BENITO 25:21 402 ALEJANDRA LOMELI 11 WILLOW GLEN 25:22 403 CHRISTINA AYALA 12 SILVER CREEK 25:22 404 LENA CHEN 12 MONTA VISTA 25:23 405 LAUREN GOMEZ 9 ST. IGNATIUS 25:24 406 ALANA EZRRE 10 WILLOW GLEN 25:25 407 KATIE THOMSON 11 ST. IGNATIUS 25:26 408 EMMA O'HARA 9 SEQUOIA 25:26 409 KIERA PAULO 12 NOTRE DAME SAL. 25:26 410 THU DAM 10 CUPERTINO 25:26 411 KATHERINE LEE 9 SILVER CREEK 25:27 412 JENNA GIAFAGLIONE 12 PIONEER 25:27 413 VICKY KOHATSU 12 NOTRE DAME SAL. 25:29 414 ASHLEY YAMAGUCHI 12 WILLOW GLEN 25:29 415 SARAH JOSEPH 12 PROSPECT 25:30 416 GRACE PHAN 9 LELAND 25:31 417 MARY CLAIRE SIMONE 9 PRESENTATION 25:31 418 JULIA PONTIUS 11 ST. IGNATIUS 25:32 419 PRIYANKA KULKARNI 9 FREMONT 25:32 420 DEANNA SANTOS 9 SEASIDE 25:35 421 KAREN MARTINEZ 10 KING CITY 25:36 422 ASHLEY HERNANDEZ 10 KING CITY 25:37 423 SEIRA TANAKA 12 WESTMOOR 25:38 424 CRYSTAL LARA 12 LATINO C.P. 25:40 425 EMMA AMBLER 9 LOS ALTOS 25:40 426 TAIS BECERRA 10 MADERA SOUTH 25:41 427 ESMERALDA ESPINOZA 10 ALISAL 25:41 428 BROWN ERIN 12 REDWOOD 25:41 429 SHERRY GUAN 9 LYNBROOK 25:42 430 SAMANTHA VIGIL 12 MERCY BURL. 25:42 431 ALANDRA JAIME 11 GREENFIELD 25:43 432 MORGAN SMITH 12 S.L.V. 25:43 433 ERICA VICTORINO 12 ESCALON 25:43 434 PAILIN DEMEO 11 PACIFIC COLL. 25:44 435 MICHELLE LAROSE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 25:45 436 LISA TANAKA 9 WESTMOOR 25:45 437 DIANA GARCIA 9 ALISAL 25:45 438 ILLY CAJIAS 12 ESCALON 25:47 439 LINDSEY FOLDEN 12 VALLEY CHR. 25:49 440 ANNE BLAHA 10 VALLEY CHR. 25:51 441 KENSEY FOY 9 SANTA CRUZ 25:51 442 JAIME BOWKER 11 SALINAS 25:51 443 KATE RAPOFF 9 REDWOOD 25:52 444 CORA CORREIA 10 SANTA CRUZ 25:52 445 KIMBERLY LYNCH 9 LOS ALTOS 25:53 446 ALYSSA DONNELLY 9 SALINAS 25:53 447 MADDY MARTIN 9 MONTA VISTA 25:54 448 MAGGIE CASTEEL 11 ESCALON 25:54 449 CARINNA ARENAS 11 SILVER CREEK 25:57 450 KATRINA KEATING 9 ST. IGNATIUS 25:57 451 DAISY ANN MAXION 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 25:58 452 JERI PERKINS 11 CUPERTINO 25:58 453 JASELY GRULLON 10 FREMONT 25:58 454 KATIE MITCHELL 9 LINCOLN 25:59 455 SARAH WEINBERG 10 MONTA VISTA 26:00 456 YALITZA GONZALEZ 10 FIREBAUGH 26:04 457 LAUREN MURPHY 10 PACIFIC GROVE 26:04 458 SILVIA LUTZE 11 WILLOW GLEN 26:04 459 NUPOOR GANDHI 9 MONTA VISTA 26:05 460 GEORGIA DAVEY 10 ST. IGNATIUS 26:07 461 CAITLYN COURNALE 10 ST. IGNATIUS 26:08 462 LESLIE OSEGUERA 9 MONTEREY 26:09 463 OLIVIA SANTOS 9 MONTEREY 26:10 464 JACQUELINE VALERIAN 10 ESCALON 26:10 465 CASSIE KENNEDY 12 ESCALON 26:11 466 LAINE CORFIELD 9 PINEWOOD 26:12 467 MIKAYLA DURTSCHI 10 REDWOOD 26:12 468 VALERIE KAU 9 ST. IGNATIUS 26:13 469 ANDREA ROMERO 11 JAMES LICK 26:13 470 CLARITA RODRIGUEZ 12 ALISAL 26:13 471 EMILEE PINEDA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 26:14 472 ERIN HUNTZINGER 11 WESTMOOR 26:15 473 MAUREEN WOLFF 12 PACIFIC COLL. 26:16 474 DIANA TANG 11 SILVER CREEK 26:16 475 PAIGE PIETROFESA 9 MENLO SCHOOL 26:17 476 JOCELINE ANTONIO 10 SEQUOIA 26:19 477 KAYLA HALILI 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:20 478 NICOLE ROTH 9 S.L.V. 26:22 479 ALLIE BARRI 11 MERCY BURL. 26:22 480 MAGGIE BRAUNRUETHER 10 LINCOLN 26:22 481 MICHELLE LEWIS 9 REDWOOD 26:22 482 SONAL GUAR 10 WESTMONT 26:24 483 ADRIANA VASQUEZ 12 ANZAR 26:24 484 ALMA NIU 11 HOMESTEAD 26:27 485 TIFFANY SU 9 WESTMONT 26:28 486 BIANCA CABANILLAS 11 N.M.C. 26:28 487 AMY MEI 12 SEASIDE 26:28 488 LIZSANDRA VERGARA 10 N.M.C. 26:29 489 ANGIE KANIEWSKI 12 ST. IGNATIUS 26:29 490 OLIVIA FOSTER-OROZC 10 N.M.C. 26:33 491 MICHELLE VASQUEZ 10 MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:34 492 NOELLE YING 10 HOMESTEAD 26:35 493 DARIYA SMITH 10 PINEWOOD 26:35 494 TRISTAN KING 9 ESCALON 26:37 495 NADIA MARTINEZ 11 SAN BENITO 26:37 496 TIFFANY JOHNSON 9 LOS ALTOS 26:37 497 JULIE PLUMMER 9 CASTILLEJA 26:38 498 SHAWNA COOPER 10 PROSPECT 26:38 499 MIMI CHANG 10 WESTMOOR 26:40 500 ANDRINA HOFFMAN 10 HOMESTEAD 26:40 501 SOPHIA O'MALLEY 12 PACIFIC COLL. 26:40 502 JENNA RULE 10 WESTMONT 26:41 503 AN PHAN 10 SANTA TERESA 26:41 504 MARIBEL ORTEGA 11 ALISAL 26:41 505 ISABEL LING 10 HOMESTEAD 26:41 506 HARIFE TESFAMICHAEL 9 WILLOW GLEN 26:42 507 HOLLY HILLEGASS 11 HOMESTEAD 26:43 508 PRISCILLA UNTI 9 S.L.V. 26:44 509 ANGELICA PEREZ 12 KING CITY 26:44 510 CAILYN SCHMIDT 9 MONTEREY 26:45 511 ROSA CECENAS 11 ALISAL 26:45 512 JOCELYN ORTEGA 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:47 513 BROOKE VALERO 11 SEASIDE 26:48 514 ADRIENNE JOHNSON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 26:48 515 MANASA SUSARLA 9 FREMONT 26:49 516 JACLYN WOODWARD 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 26:49 517 JEANETTE CRUZ 9 KING CITY 26:49 518 ANGIE TAYOLO 12 JAMES LICK 26:50 519 GABBY STANTON-FISCH 9 MERCY BURL. 26:50 520 KRYSTAL ORTEZA 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 26:50 521 VIVIANA ESTRADA 11 ALISAL 26:51 522 AARYN FLEMMING 11 SANTA CATALINA 26:54 523 ISABEL DIAZ 11 ANDREW HILL 26:56 524 MARITZA SOLORIO 10 N.M.C. 26:57 525 YVETTE FRANCO 12 N.M.C. 26:59 526 HANNAH SOUTHGATE 12 WOODSIDE PRIORY 26:59 527 BRYNNA MCCOMB 10 LOS ALTOS 27:01 528 CHRISTINE TRAN 10 SILVER CREEK 27:02 529 PAULINE NGUYEN 12 SILVER CREEK 27:03 530 CHRISTINA LAO 10 SILVER CREEK 27:05 531 ROMY PANEK 10 LOS GATOS 27:06 532 ALYSSA NOWELL 10 CARLMONT 27:06 533 ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ 10 ALISAL 27:06 534 LOGAN LAROSSA 11 ESCALON 27:08 535 VIKKI LE 10 ANDREW HILL 27:11 536 ESPERANZA ESTRADA 10 GREENFIELD 27:12 537 JULIA BONACINI 11 ST. IGNATIUS 27:12 538 JENNIFER BARRETT 10 TERRA NOVA 27:13 539 LILIANA GARDUNO 10 ALISAL 27:14 540 JENNIFER LEMUS 10 ANDREW HILL 27:14 541 LYDIA SEO 10 MONTA VISTA 27:15 542 CAMILLE PULIDO 10 ST. IGNATIUS 27:16 543 TRAVETTE COPELAND 12 WILLOW GLEN 27:16 544 MARISA IGNACIO 12 MONTEREY 27:18 545 BRENDA TRAN 10 WILLOW GLEN 27:20 546 MADELYN LI 10 CUPERTINO 27:20 547 MARIE HOOPES 9 ST. IGNATIUS 27:21 548 EMILY CHI 12 MONTA VISTA 27:22 549 AMANDA ERNENWEIN 10 VALLEY CHR. 27:22 550 PURVI TANDEL 9 SEQUOIA 27:22 551 PALOMA CONTRERAS 10 JAMES LICK 27:23 552 DIANE TACHIBANA 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 27:24 553 CHRISTEN NGUYEN 12 JAMES LICK 27:24 554 PAULINA ACOSTA 10 LINCOLN 27:24 555 LISETTE CASTENEDA 11 PRESENTATION 27:24 556 HANNA FRANK 10 SOQUEL 27:26 557 ALEKHYA NANDULA 11 CUPERTINO 27:27 558 WINSE TAN 9 VALLEY CHR. 27:28 559 SAMANTHA GARCIA 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:29 560 ELIZABETH PUTNAM 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 27:32 561 ASHLEY MARQUEZ 9 PRESENTATION 27:32 562 ALYSSA IGNACIO 12 MONTEREY 27:33 563 CONNIE HUANG 9 EVERGREEN VAL. 27:33 564 MARISOL DIAZ 11 N.M.C. 27:34 565 KAREN REINA 10 WESTMOOR 27:35 566 CHRISTINA MATYSIK 10 LOS GATOS 27:36 567 JOYCE AQUINO 10 MERCY BURL. 27:38 568 ALYSSA MOYER 12 CARLMONT 27:42 569 NIAMH MCLOUGHLIN 10 LOS ALTOS 27:43 570 JASMINE MANDUJANO 11 KING CITY 27:44 571 VALERY SOLORZANO 11 MADERA SOUTH 27:44 572 JULIA MORGANS 10 LOS ALTOS 27:45 573 SARAH LEVI 9 SANTA CATALINA 27:46 574 ANJELENE DELA CRUZ 10 FREMONT 27:46 575 EMILY DOUGHTY-WOOD 10 SALINAS 27:48 576 MIYUKI BLOUIN 9 PRESENTATION 27:48 577 KRISTI YEAGER 10 SANTA TERESA 27:49 578 ABIGAIL SALAZAR 9 ALISAL 27:49 579 THERESA DO 10 ANDREW HILL 27:52 580 HAZEL LIANG 10 CUPERTINO 27:53 581 NANCY RODRIGUEZ 11 N.M.C. 27:54 582 JULIA CHO 9 MONTA VISTA 27:54 583 GRACE YI 9 WESTMONT 27:54 584 SAMANTHA SQUELLATI 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:54 585 MALLORY MULLINS 12 S.L.V. 27:55 586 LAUREN HARRY 9 LOS ALTOS 27:55 587 KRISTEN HILL 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 27:55 588 JUSTINE HAN 10 WESTMOOR 27:55 589 ELVIRA VARGAS 12 ALISAL 27:56 590 EMMA BASSETT 11 WILLOW GLEN 27:57 591 CIARA CONNOLLY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 27:57 592 JUSTINA TRAN 12 SILVER CREEK 27:57 593 CLAIRE BUGOS 9 SEQUOIA 27:58 594 ERICA KAO 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:00 595 MEGAN QUINN 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 596 PRISCILLE ALDEN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 28:00 597 ALANA FUJIMOTO 10 FREMONT 28:01 598 GABBIE QUILA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:01 599 LORENA LOPEZ-RUBIO 11 ALISAL 28:02 600 LIZ KRALL 9 PRESENTATION 28:02 601 DIANA LIU 12 MONTA VISTA 28:03 602 VIOLET WALLERSTEIN 9 LOS GATOS 28:03 603 NICOLE ALLEN 10 ST. IGNATIUS 28:03 604 SILVIA DELGADILLO 10 ALISAL 28:06 605 TANYA CAMPOS 9 GREENFIELD 28:07 606 MADISON HUGHES 11 WOODSIDE PRIORY 28:10 607 KATIE OSUMI 11 VALLEY CHR. 28:11 608 KATHLEEN CUMMINGS 9 ST. IGNATIUS 28:14 609 BRIANNA FLORES 10 JAMES LICK 28:15 610 MONICA GRAVES 12 HOMESTEAD 28:16 611 VIVIAN NGO 10 JAMES LICK 28:18 612 MEGHA MALLAYA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:19 613 MARISSA DOMINGUEZ 12 ESCALON 28:22 614 VANESSA CHAVEZ 12 JAMES LICK 28:26 615 JANELLE DELA CRUZ 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:26 616 WENDY ARIAS 10 FIREBAUGH 28:27 617 GISSELLE CORTEZ 9 ALISAL 28:27 618 JOCELYN GONZALEZ 9 N.M.C. 28:31 619 HELEN HERNANDEZ 11 N.M.C. 28:34 620 ANUSHA KLINDDER 9 MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:34 621 ALEXA NOVALES 10 WESTMOOR 28:36 622 YVETTE FELIX 10 ANZAR 28:39 623 SUSAN LA 12 CUPERTINO 28:39 624 JOSEPHINE LEINGANG 11 NOTRE DAME SJ 28:39 625 DANIELLE CASA 9 SAN BENITO 28:40 626 CHANNING MOSS 11 KING CITY 28:41 627 EMILIA HOLL 11 ST. IGNATIUS 28:41 628 ANNA ROSE TRULIO 9 MERCY BURL. 28:42 629 JESSICA CHAVEZ 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 28:42 630 CLAIRE SPICKERMANN 11 SEQUOIA 28:42 631 CLAIRE GOLDBERG 9 CASTILLEJA 28:44 632 YASMEEN SAN JUAN 11 WILLOW GLEN 28:45 633 CECILIA CORNEJO 9 ALISAL 28:46 634 RUBY RODRIGUEZ 11 ALISAL 28:46 635 BETINA BENITEZ 9 SANTA TERESA 28:47 636 ANAIS SARRAZIN 9 CASTILLEJA 28:48 637 ARLY RUIZ 11 ALISAL 28:49 638 OLIVIA CHAPA 10 APTOS 28:50 639 CARINA AVELAR 9 ALISAL 28:54 640 CARMEN CALDERON 10 ALISAL 28:56 641 LORI HAYES 11 SAN BENITO 28:56 642 KRISTIN BECKMAN 10 ESCALON 28:59 643 CLARISSA IBARRA 10 N.M.C. 29:02 644 ALYSON RAVIZZA 9 WILLOW GLEN 29:03 645 SAMANTHA ZAPANTA 12 SEASIDE 29:03 646 PATRICE RIVARA 12 ESCALON 29:04 647 NATALIE CALDERON 12 ESCALON 29:05 648 ITZELY RAMIREZ 11 KING CITY 29:06 649 TINH NGUYEN 9 MONTEREY 29:07 650 IZABEL MENDOZA 9 WILLOW GLEN 29:07 651 MIRANDA HUSON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:09 652 DANIELLE SILVA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:14 653 EMMA SEYER 11 MONTA VISTA 29:15 654 ABBYGAIL LIV 10 ESCALON 29:16 655 NICOLE POGACAR 9 ST. IGNATIUS 29:18 656 ARIELLE GUTIERREZ 10 MERCY BURL. 29:18 657 FATIMA GAMINO 9 FIREBAUGH 29:20 658 PAOLOA GONZALEZ 9 PRESENTATION 29:20 659 HAILEY SANIDAD 11 FREMONT 29:22 660 AMY YASUKAWA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:22 661 JESSICA BARRI 9 MERCY BURL. 29:25 662 HARITA GOURABATHINA 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:25 663 CHRISTINE ARRIOLA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 29:27 664 DIANA PEREYRA 9 MONTEREY 29:29 665 VANESSA BERNAL 10 CHRISTOPHER 29:30 666 AGNES KAJIRI 11 HOMESTEAD 29:32 667 MADDY RINN 11 ST. IGNATIUS 29:33 668 MARISSA REED 12 SILVER CREEK 29:34 669 IRMA FRANCO 10 N.M.C. 29:35 670 JENNY LV 9 VALLEY CHR. 29:40 671 ERICA WATKINS 10 WESTMOOR 29:44 672 AMARA GRECO 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 29:45 673 YUMEI HUANG 9 ANDREW HILL 29:48 674 CAROL CHIN 10 WESTMOOR 29:50 675 SANDHYA IYER 9 LELAND 29:52 676 GENEVIEVE CELAYA 12 N.M.C. 29:53 677 SIERRA MCCUTCHEN 9 SARATOGA 29:53 678 FLORI SARIO 9 KING CITY 29:54 679 TIFFANY LUNG 11 FREMONT 29:57 680 MIRANDA CHEN 10 MONTA VISTA 29:58 681 SHARON HERNANDEZ 11 KING CITY 29:59 682 ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ 12 CHRISTOPHER 29:59 683 JENIESHA PARRA 11 ANZAR 30:04 684 ZULEMA CARILLO 12 ESCALON 30:07 685 ADDYSON LUIS 9 ESCALON 30:08 686 DIANA NGUYEN 12 ANDREW HILL 30:11 687 ELIZABETH TINOCO 10 ALISAL 30:14 688 LIZELE LUCAS 12 WESTMOOR 30:16 689 KRISTIN CHATLEY 9 ANZAR 30:16 690 DENISE GARCIA 10 N.M.C. 30:17 691 TIFFANY GONZALEZ 10 ESCALON 30:18 692 DANIELA CORDOVA 10 N.M.C. 30:19 693 ALLEAH ALIAKBAR 10 SEQUOIA 30:22 694 SANDY PINEDA 12 KING CITY 30:23 695 IVANNA PURUGANAN 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 30:25 696 CARMEN BONILLA 9 LATINO C.P. 30:27 697 ANNA WONG 11 WESTMOOR 30:29 698 PRISCILLA MANZO 9 ESCALON 30:29 699 KARINA REGALADO 10 N.M.C. 30:37 700 MAKENZIE CAMPBELL 9 WILLOW GLEN 30:38 701 BRIZIEDA GOMEZ 12 LATINO C.P. 30:38 702 MEGAN FU 11 VALLEY CHR. 30:39 703 ADALINE ROLL 9 SANTA CRUZ 30:41 704 AURORA SANCHEZ 12 MOREAU CATHOLIC 30:46 705 RAQUEL TAWFIK 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 30:49 706 TIFFANY CHENG 9 ST. IGNATIUS 30:51 707 TAYLOR HARRIS 9 ESCALON 30:52 708 CLAIRE HOLLISTER 9 ST. IGNATIUS 30:54 709 AZUCENA RODRIGUEZ 10 CHRISTOPHER 30:54 710 MARISOL MAGANA 12 N.M.C. 30:56 711 DENISHA FULLWOOD 11 N.M.C. 30:56 712 KATIE COOPER 10 MERCY BURL. 30:58 713 ABIGAIL CALDERON 10 WESTMOOR 31:00 714 NANCY AVILA 12 FIREBAUGH 31:00 715 ELENA CONNOLLY 11 HOMESTEAD 31:01 716 JESSICA POLLIFRONE 10 LOS GATOS 31:03 717 KITRA KELLER 10 ESCALON 31:04 718 MANOOSH MAESUMI 12 PRESENTATION 31:04 719 BRENDA MORA 11 KING CITY 31:05 720 VICTORIA CASTALDI 10 ESCALON 31:05 721 DANE CROSS 9 WILLOW GLEN 31:06 722 SONIA NAUGHTON 9 ST. IGNATIUS 31:12 723 HARMEET KALSI 12 SILVER CREEK 31:15 724 ALI MCGREW 9 ST. IGNATIUS 31:16 725 LUDIS ORTEGA 12 SAN BENITO 31:17 726 JENNIFER MOLINA 10 ST. IGNATIUS 31:17 727 JANNELLE WINGFIELD 11 FREMONT 31:17 728 STEPHANIE MONTEAGUD 12 KING CITY 31:23 729 MARIA PORRAS 11 N.M.C. 31:24 730 EMMA GOULD 9 MERCY BURL. 31:25 731 ELIZABETH GONZALEZ 10 ALISAL 31:26 732 JENNY BALLESTEROS 11 N.M.C. 31:27 733 APRIL BARTENHAGEN 11 LELAND 31:31 734 BELEN FERNANDEZ 12 N.M.C. 31:34 735 MAUREEN MAHONEY 12 ST. IGNATIUS 31:35 736 DANIELLE ACUNA 12 N.M.C. 31:44 737 GINA SOBERANIS 10 MERCY BURL. 31:47 738 JACKIE GOODLEY -ESP 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 31:48 739 GRABER ABIGAIL 10 NOTRE DAME SJ 31:48 740 JILL COUGAR 10 ESCALON 31:54 741 HANNAH BAR-NESS 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 32:04 742 MAYRA LUNA 11 KING CITY 32:04 743 ELIZABETH MCCAFFREY 9 ST. IGNATIUS 32:04 744 ALEXA JADALLAH 9 ST. IGNATIUS 32:07 745 KATE ROBERTSON 10 WOODSIDE PRIORY 32:10 746 ASHLEY BARRON 9 VALLEY CHR. 32:13 747 CINDY LOPEZ 10 ANDREW HILL 32:18 748 SANDRA SANDOVAL 11 FREMONT 32:24 749 CHRISTINA RIVERA 9 ST. IGNATIUS 32:25 750 JAMILA LANKFORD 10 PACIFIC COLL. 32:27 751 JESSICA CHAVEZ 9 KING CITY 32:29 752 LIDIA VILLAGOMEZ 12 N.M.C. 32:39 753 SYDNIE SHEN 11 VALLEY CHR. 32:42 754 MARISOL NATIVDAD 12 ANDREW HILL 32:48 755 STEPHANIE LIM 10 VALLEY CHR. 33:00 756 DESIRAE GARCIA 10 N.M.C. 33:07 757 MARIA PORRAS 10 N.M.C. 33:10 758 KARINA RODRIGUEZ 11 ESCALON 33:13 759 SHANTI GURBUXANI 9 NOTRE DAME SJ 33:15 760 APRIL WILLIAMS 10 ANDREW HILL 33:20 761 SHANTELLE SOLIS 10 MADERA SOUTH 33:31 762 ERICA WU 10 CUPERTINO 33:33 763 ARUSHI DESAI 9 LELAND 33:37 764 LUZ HERNANDEZ 10 N.M.C. 33:56 765 ALEXIS WEST 9 MERCY BURL. 34:00 766 SILVANA HOFFMAN 9 MERCY BURL. 34:01 767 CHEYENNE JOHNSTON 12 SEQUOIA 34:02 768 DAIJA PORTER 11 WESTMOOR 34:02 769 SYDNEY MCGANN 11 MOREAU CATHOLIC 34:14 770 CHRISTINA SOE 12 WESTMOOR 34:14 771 KATHERINE CANEPA 11 ANZAR 34:14 772 ERIKA MYINT 10 WESTMOOR 34:15 773 DAISY LIRA 10 ANDREW HILL 34:16 774 DEJA HOWARD 12 SEASIDE 34:20 775 CARMEN NG 11 WESTMOOR 34:27 776 LAUREN EDWARDS 10 MERCY BURL. 34:38 777 AMANDA HERMOSILLO 10 MERCY BURL. 34:42 778 SARAH ABUGHRIB 10 ST. IGNATIUS 34:47 779 CAROLINE MAGUIRE 9 ST. IGNATIUS 35:11 780 AMANGEET SAMRA 10 MERCY BURL. 35:18 781 AMANJOT SAMRA 10 MERCY BURL. 35:40 782 NIRMALA NAVARRO 9 SEQUOIA 35:40 783 ANNA SPALLETTA 9 SEQUOIA 35:44 784 VICTORIA VASQUEZ 10 N.M.C. 35:44 785 MONICA ZALOG 9 ANDREW HILL 35:45 786 ALISSA MORENO 11 NOTRE DAME SAL. 35:53 787 JENNIFER GONZALEZ 9 ALISAL 36:15 788 DAISY BALLIN 11 N.M.C. 36:39 789 THEMIS QUIJAS 9 ALISAL 36:57 790 OLIVIA RUYACK 9 LOS ALTOS 37:01 791 ANDREA TORRES 9 LOS ALTOS 37:12

FRESHMAN BOYS TEAM SCORES 1. BELLARMINE 4 13 16 27 37 (39) (43) = 97 MARCUS AVILA, DONALD WELSH, DERRICK SHIU, DANIEL GURZA, SCOTT YANG, LUIS FIGUEROA, JACOB LAZAR 2. HOMESTEAD 7 12 26 32 38 (66) (80) = 115 CHRISTOPHER REED, DANIEL DABEL, ADITHY SOMASUNDARAM, NICK KLEIN, DANIEL GRAVES, ADITYA SAMPATH, AAYUSH KOTHARI 3. SAN BENITO 11 19 29 31 46 (76)(105) = 136 ELIJAH CHANGCO, JUAN GUTIERREZ, TRISTAN ADAMS, EMMANUEL SERVIN, JACOB MORIOKA, BENJAMIN , DANIEL SANCHEZ 4. LOS ALTOS 3 21 24 30 68 (96)(108) = 146 BEN ZAESKE, ANDREAS GODDERIS, ALEX FACHE, HARRISON BECK, ZACH OTTOES, DREW GARVEY, MATT HEINTZEN 5. MONTA VISTA 6 35 36 45 51 (67) (74) = 173 BRENT MOGENSEN, ANINDIT GOPALAKNISHNAN, LUCAS TAO, JONATHAN FUNG, VAMSEE VEMULAPALLI, JIMMY LI, LEE MRACEK 6. LOS GATOS 5 10 23 44 99 (109)(124) = 181 STEPHEN CROWE, SANJAY MOHAN, NICK FONDILLER, GABE BARANOVSKY, BRIAN KRALL, JAMES MCCLELLAND, VLADAMIR PESIC 7. LYNBROOK 9 14 20 62 83 (92)(111) = 188 SHAWN SILVERMAN, RYAN SADJADI, CHRIS CHEUNG, JIM SUSSENGUTH, ETHAN CHEE, KEVIN DAI, RAHUL IYER 8. ST. IGNATIUS 15 48 56 57 64 (71) (87) = 240 KEVIN LEHR, MORGAN SOMMER, RAYMOND BREAULT, KREY HACKER, KYLE CHAN, BRADLEY RUSSELL, ANDREW LAM 9. REDWOOD 2 47 61 65 78 (81) = 253 ANDY EHRENBERG, BYCK JORDAN, CALDER OGILVIE, CAMPBELL NOLAN, MATTHEW KOEN, THEO SCHIFF 10. LELAND 8 40 42 77 94 (114)(121) = 261 JOHNSON JOEY, JOHN SHIH, COLMAN DAVID, ZAKARIE KOHLBRENNER-RI, ALEXANDRE PAQUET, KUNDAN KAKARIA, NIKOLA MILINOVICH 11. WILLOW GLEN 34 41 55 63 70 (75) (82) = 263 SAMUEL LEALE, BRIAN REYES, LOGAN CHINN, MICHAEL TAMURA, DAVID CURRY, HENRY TRAN, ALAN ANGUIANO 12. CUPERTINO 22 28 33 89 104 = 276 WILLY TU, ALEX SHIEH, ANGELO TENORIO, HURSH KARKHANIS, IDEAN NAKHJAVANI 13. N.M.C. 18 50 58 72 97 (118) = 295 JESUS TORRES, OWEN IBARRA, JEREMEY SAMPLES, LUIS CAMACHO, JONATHAN HUARACHA, ABNER CABANILLAS 14. MADERA SOUTH 1 49 84 91 115 = 340 EDUARDO HERRERA, SERGIO MALDONADO, ANDREW PEREZ, ISSAC MARAVILLA, MIGUEL ORTEGA 15. VALLEY CHR. 17 54 86 93 100 = 350 JEREMY DONG, DEAN DEMOSS, PETER ENFANTINO, ALEX WANG, ZACHARY GARCIA 16. MOREAU CATHOLIC 25 73 98 103 106 = 405 CHRISTOPHER HITCHCOCK, LIAM NORTH, MARCEL HENRIQUEZ, CURTIS KOSIC, MATTHEW NG 17. WESTMOOR 52 59 79 107 110 (116)(117) = 407 GLEN COLLADO, PATRICK GLYNN, AUSTIN CHAO, JONATHAN WU, KEVIN HO, SUNNY NG, RICHARD OU 18. CHRISTOPHER 60 69 95 101 120 = 445 BRANDON ELLENBERG, HECTOR LOPEZ, HIRAM RODRIGUEZ, RYAN WONG, CHRIS CLARK 19. SANTA TERESA 53 85 112 119 122 (125) = 491 NIKOLAS NENADA, ALEX ROTHACHER, JASON HENDERSON, TONY JOJAN, GASTON GARRIDO, MARK MORALES 20. WOODSIDE PRIORY 88 90 102 113 123 = 516 ROBERT SCREVEN, NICK JAEGER, JOSH GUTOW, JOHN XING, GRAHAM HUGHES

SOPHOMORE BOYS TEAM SCORES 1. BELLARMINE 3 4 6 10 18 (26) (29) = 41 MILES MEIJER, ALEX SASSER, TUCKER MEIJER, RYAN BURD, RICARDO AVILA, RYAN MENEES, MICHAEL HASE 2. CARLMONT 5 14 21 27 76 (123)(187) = 143 LUCAS MATISON, MARK VINGRALEK, OWEN LEE, MICHAEL BEREKET, MAX WARE, NICK KORJEFF, BRYAN LEE 3. SARATOGA 1 22 23 36 70 (88) = 152 STEVEN SUM, SAM JUNQUA, KOMDEAN MASOUMI, ANDREW HARTER, ANDREW LOW, KYLE YUEN 4. KING CITY 8 32 43 46 69 (118)(132) = 198 EDGAR BONILLA, WILLIAMS ORDAZ, EDUARDO OROZCO, JOSEPH HALES, BRANDON RAMIREZ, SAMUEL SANCHEZ, JOSH VILLEGAS 5. MADERA SOUTH 7 11 16 19 174 (175) = 227 JUAN MACIAS, JESUS CACIQUE, ANDRES BARTOLO, LUIS BECERRA, AAKASH KOIRALA, CHRIS HIDALGO 6. ST. IGNATIUS 20 52 62 68 87 (89)(102) = 289 BEN OSIPOW, PADRAIG LYONS, WALTER DUTRA, NEVIN KELLY-FAIR, PEDRO SANDOVAL, CONNOR BARNETT, MATTHEW CUETO 7. LYNBROOK 15 24 28 111 115 = 293 TOM SANDERS, REVANTH NAGURLA, ANDY SHEN, JESSE TAI, GARRETT SASAO 8. SAN BENITO 38 42 48 66 100 (130)(176) = 294 JAVIER AZCONA, CESAR PEREZ, MATTHEW REIKOWSKI, CRYSTAN TORRES, DAVID MORGAN, LEONEL OBLEA, BRADEN EGGER 9. HOMESTEAD 12 31 39 99 121 (135)(152) = 302 JOEY GRONOVIUS, ASHISH BHUSAL, SHOTA OTAGURA, NATHAN LEE, RYAN BARTRUFF, ILAY SAMIA, SUDEEP DUTTA 10. CUPERTINO 41 45 71 75 79 (116)(177) = 311 AYUSH CHAPAGAIN, GRANT JACOBSON, SHRAVAN SUNDARAM, TONY WU, SHIVA VIJAYANANDH, JONATHAN MO, RICHARD JU 11. SALINAS 51 60 65 74 81 (96)(119) = 331 IAN CLARK, CHRISTIAN MARQUEZ, ROBERT VALLEJO, JAVIER CARDENAS, ERIC KIM, HARRISON MITCHELL, SERGIO CORONEL 12. SANTA TERESA 30 37 50 54 160 (163)(184) = 331 JACOB GARRISSERE, AUSTIN HILL, DARIEON BUTLER, ROHAN PHADTE, AKSHAT BHAT, EDUARDO VILLA, JORGE TINOCO 13. PIONEER 53 61 73 78 83 (94)(126) = 348 ROY BLUME, GIULIO RANCADORE, JESSE DUECK, JACK DIRCK, DOMINIC RANCADORE, NATHANIEL GIRMA, MIRCEA AUGURENCI 14. VALLEY CHR. 40 47 91 92 93 (124)(149) = 363 JASON LI, NATHAN LYNCH, SAMEUL HAN, MATT LUNDY, TEJAS REDDY, DAVID AHMANN, AKHILESH AJI 15. LOS GATOS 2 44 106 107 120 (127)(140) = 379 CHRIS FOSTER, BEN HADERLE, NICK BRODINE, AIDAN YOUNG, TSU DAVID, JONATHAN FRIEDLAND, MAX TESTA 16. N.M.C. 25 35 82 101 151 (157) = 394 OSCAR MORA, WILLIAM SAMPLES, ISAIAS HUARACHA, ABEL REYES, JACOB LOPEZ, RENE SANCHEZ 17. MONTA VISTA 33 49 105 109 117 (155)(162) = 413 ROHAN CHOUDHURY, EMILIO TORRES-GONZALE, RANA SINGH, AKSHAY THONTAKUDI, DAVID WANG, WAYNE SHU, TONG YOON YOO 18. WESTMONT 9 72 85 86 171 (178) = 423 SAMUEL BLAKE, ROY THOMPSON, AARON HAUG, GRAYSON LAM, SVEN JOHNSON, CONNOR JOSE 19. LOS ALTOS 56 57 67 80 165 (166)(179) = 425 SAM SAUERHAFT, HENRY KWOCK, KAIZOD TARAPOREVALA, TIMOTHY HSU, VISHNU BACHANI, ALEX APPEL, JOSH GROSS 20. MENLO-ATHERTON 55 58 77 104 139 = 433 ADAM SCANDLYN, NICOLAS PLUME, ARNAUD LAPRAIS, WHITTAKER JELLINS, CONNOR WOODS 21. SILVER CREEK 13 84 112 129 133 (150) = 471 SHIVA KANNAN, PAUL NGUYEN, DOMINIC PIZANO, EVAN TO, BRANDON BUI, RURY VALDIVIA 22. REDWOOD 34 59 97 131 169 = 490 AUSTIN HELLER, BLAKE ALM, GRIFFIN BLUM, RAJAN PHERWANI, SAM FOX 23. LELAND 17 128 137 145 148 (189)(192) = 575 ADAM SCHULZE, STEPHEN MARINSIK, JASON LIN, RAY JUSSEN, CAMERON LOFTIS, BLAKE WOODWORTH, KYLE GONG 24. ANDREW HILL 64 98 141 142 143 (156)(161) = 588 DEMETRI HARDNETT, JAMIE ALVIA, ROBERT ZALOG, NAM THAN, KEVIN DIEU, SAMUEL AMMERMAN, ANTHONY SOKRY 25. ALISAL 90 108 114 146 147 (154)(158) = 605 TIMON RICHARDSON, JESSE DIAZ, GREGORIO CORONA, DAVID ROSALES, MICHAEL MAGANA, BRYAN MITRA, ALEX MITRA 26. SEQUOIA 63 136 144 153 164 (172)(185) = 660 TYLER BETH, JEREMY WOODBURY, EAMONN CARSON, RAUL SOLORIO, TOREN FRONSDAL, EVAN ISENSTEIN-BRAN, BEN MORRISON 27. WILLOW GLEN 103 110 134 181 191 = 719 CHRIS ALEGRIA, MANUEL LEON, BRIAN JOHNSTON, JOEY BASUINI, CHRISTIAN GALVAN 28. WESTMOOR 95 138 167 173 180 (182)(183) = 753 MHARC SEVERINO, GIOVANNI DELUCCHI, TIMOTHY CHAN, LEWIS TRUONG, TONY NGUYEN, MIGUEL IBARRA, JEFFREY NG 29. FREMONT 122 125 159 190 193 (194) = 789 AARON HANKS, LUIS CORDERO, AUSTIN KING, SAAHIL RANE, RYAN PUGH, PHILLIP HUYNH 30. MOREAU CATHOLIC 113 168 170 186 188 = 825 JUSTIN OWENS, JACOB LOPEZ, EDUARDO CAZARES-RAMOS, JULIAN LEUS, MICHAEL BURKHARDT

JUNIOR BOYS TEAM SCORES 1. BELLARMINE 7 8 11 14 17 (20) (22) = 57 JUSTIN BARRY, MATT SEIDEL, ANDREW BLANKLEY, ISAAC MADRID, JOSH PLEVA, TYLER LAZAR, RAMON GOMEZ 2. LOS ALTOS 2 25 34 36 45 (52) (53) = 142 TERENCE RABUZZI, KONRAD NIEMIEC, TIM SCOTT, RILEY SOWARD, DANE TIPPETT, TIM CYRON, DAVID KLEIN 3. ALISAL 12 27 42 46 79 (97)(102) = 206 ORLANDO SANCHEZ, ARTURO RIVERA, JORGE FIGUEROA, FERNANDO GONZALEZ, CESAR PEREZ, ABRAHAM ESPINOZA, JAIME ALCALA 4. CARLMONT 6 9 50 61 89 (141) = 215 ARTHUR SCHULTE, RYAN DIMICK, BRANDON WHITLEY, FRANKLIN RICE, SEAN LUNA, ZHENYA FARRINGTON 5. MONTA VISTA 31 33 41 43 78 (80) (81) = 226 ANAND RAO, ZACHARY PATTI, JOHN HSIAO, STEVEN LIM, SALVADOR TORRES-GONZALE, ISMAEEL SHERIFF, MALCOLM FLINT 6. REDWOOD 1 30 51 54 94 = 230 FRED HUXHAM, DILLON FOEHR, BRYAN ERIC, LEWIS TOMMY, GRAHAM PARKER 7. WOODSIDE PRIORY 35 39 49 58 113 (124)(139) = 294 CHRIS GREGORY, JOHNNY TRUDELLE, LEO BEREZ, ANDREW CHRISTENSEN, JOHN LE, MATTHEW SURBER, HOWARD MU 8. MADERA SOUTH 4 16 70 77 128 (149) = 295 DAVID GARCIA, MICHAEL MARQUEZ, EDDIE AVILA, LUIS REYES, JESUS GALLEGOS, JAMES ESPINOZA 9. SARATOGA 40 47 57 74 101 (109) = 319 SAM GUY, DANIEL JOHNSTON, DREW BRYAN, EVEN LEE, IVAN FRANCE, DAVID MCCELLAN 10. SALINAS 32 44 73 87 95 (120) = 331 MANUEL LOPEZ, TRENT STORM, AARON MCDOWELL, ANDREW ADAMS, DOMINIC UCCELLI, DAN BRIGANTINO 11. MENLO-ATHERTON 15 56 76 86 104 = 337 ZACH PLANTE, ERIC SNYDER, DAVID DILLON, RYAN MOSTOFI, ADITYA SINHA 12. LELAND 18 37 67 107 125 (132)(133) = 354 SEAN MC CARTHY, GAUTAM SOWDA, OLIVER SEGURADO, CHRISTOPHER OSUGI, JERRY LUE, NIKKO ADAMS, COLLIN MIELKE 13. MONTEREY 19 65 71 99 100 (143)(159) = 354 JAMES WELSH, DREW WODECKI, JACK MCCLELLAND, ARMAN SARALI, SANTOS RESENDIZ, KAYN RUSSEL, WILL POPOULIAS 14. SANTA TERESA 24 38 64 96 144 = 366 NICK RISNER, SEBASTIAN THIESSEN, DAMIAN HOCHMUTH, JOSEPH ELLIS, STEVEN LAI 15. APTOS 26 29 59 118 140 = 372 NOAH PRICE, CHRIS TIRAN, CALEB CULWELL, CALEB WILDMAN, CHRISTIAN PERRY 16. HOMESTEAD 3 13 85 134 145 (157) = 380 COOPER SLOAN, GIORGIO LIANTONO, DYLAN DABEL, RYAN NORRIS, MICHAEL SHAIBEL, CLARENCE OLERO 17. ST. IGNATIUS 60 68 82 91 98 (116)(117) = 399 TYLER LIVY, ERIC PANG, JOEY KOBLITZ, DANIEL CASEY, DOUG BASSIN, JUSTIN YUEN, ALEX NICHOLAS 18. SAN BENITO 5 63 69 135 137 = 409 STEVEN VELARDE, JOHNNY CORRAL, ADRAIN ESQUEDA, JUILO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO AZCONA 19. MOREAU CATHOLIC 55 66 88 103 121 = 433 ABRAM ULLOA, JOHN ALEXANDER, KEVIN WONG, BRYAN CMELAK, KYLE LEE 20. SEQUOIA 48 83 93 105 108 (111)(112) = 437 TY DEWES, CHRIS HUNTER, MOISES VIEYRA, GALDINO BRAVO, ALAIN BARRON, COLE DUNBAR, ULISES AVILA 21. SEASIDE 10 21 138 150 151 (155)(158) = 470 ZECHARIAH SNEL, ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ, JORGE CABRERA, MATTHEW BONN, JORGE G. CABRERA, JOSH MEJIA, FAUSTO OCHOA 22. WESTMOOR 84 90 92 106 110 (129)(131) = 482 JASON MANILA, DOMINIC CHAVARRIA, CHRIS CAMACHO, CHRISTOPHER CHU, SEAN REMIGIO, MICHAEL WIN, ARNEL DOLORES 23. WILLOW GLEN 28 72 122 126 136 (148) = 484 ABDINUR HUSSEIN, JUSTIN ERICKSON, JOHNNY NIETO, JACK KEHMNA, MICHAEL SHELLEY, ALEX TAIT 24. FREMONT 23 115 119 123 130 (147)(153) = 510 RAJ BHARJARA, JED CHEN, LUIS GUTIERREZ, CARLOS MARTINEZ, BRADLEY PARENT, CRISTIAN CORTEZ, BRANDON CROSS 25. JAMES LICK 62 75 127 152 162 = 578 ARMANDO AGUILAR, MARCO ZEPEDA, DARYL CRISTOBAL, MANJINDER SANDHU, JOHN LEON 26. KIPP SAN JOSE 114 142 146 154 156 (160)(161) = 712 JOSE GOMEZ, JORDAN KINARD, AUSTIN QUACH, BINH TRAN, RICHARD BLANCO, RAPHAEL SANCHEZ, DANNY REYES

SENIOR BOYS TEAM SCORES 1. MADERA SOUTH 1 4 12 18 22 (61) (83) = 57 JOSE HERRERA, URIEL CABANAS, ISMAEL GUZMAN, FRANK MALDONADO, ISRAEL CRUZ, ADRIAN MEDINA, EZEKIAL FLORES 2. BELLARMINE 3 10 15 23 26 (27) (29) = 77 RAYMOND MEIJER, CHARLES DEANDA, AKSHAY ALAGHATTA, MARSHALL SEID, BEN SHEA, NICHOLAS SHEA, AUSTIN THORNBURG 3. CARLMONT 2 11 13 19 65 (69) (80) = 110 DANIEL BEREKET, REESE DICKSON, TIM LAYTEN, MATT ROUSE, ZACH LEVIN, MAX MCBRIDE, DANIEL PAGE 4. ST. IGNATIUS 5 9 33 35 57 (66) (70) = 139 CIARAN MURPHY, PATRICK CUMMINS, EUGENE KWAN, ANDREW LATHAM, WILL GREEN, JAVIER BARAJAS-DURAN, ETHAN LIMCHAYSENG 5. SALINAS 14 28 34 46 47 (56) (72) = 169 ROBERTO CERDA, WILLIAM JAKSHA, JORDAN CARESS, AVERY LOPEZ, DANIEL ORDAZ, GERARDO CAMACHO, RYAN FELLOM 6. MENLO-ATHERTON 6 16 44 55 79 = 200 GEORGE BAIER, JOHN LOVEGREN, ALEXANDER AGUIAR, CONNOR LINDQUIST, CLARK MOORE 7. ALISAL 17 20 24 45 96 (116) = 202 LUIS VARGAS, EMMANUEL GOMEZ, MATEO SIXTOS, JESUS MITRA, GERARDO VIRGEN, LUIS AGUILAR 8. MONTA VISTA 25 38 42 53 63 (91) (98) = 221 AJAY RAJAMANI, STEPHEN TING, BUMPEI MAEDA, COLLIN MARCROFT, VIKRANT MARATHE, DAVID CHANG, NICK CHEN 9. JAMES LICK 41 43 48 49 52 (109)(115) = 233 RUBEN VALENTIN, MARCO FRIAZ, ISAAC SANCHEZ, ANDY TON, LUIS CARRASCO, JESUS MEJIA, ALEX TRUONG 10. WILLOW GLEN 21 37 58 59 68 (93) = 243 AUSTIN GRINDY, HARIS SOFTIC, JOEY SULLIVAN, ROGELIO PEREZ, SEAN MCKENNY, YONIC BAUTISTA 11. SEQUOIA 31 54 71 74 76 (77) = 306 NICKIE PUCEL, AARON JACOBSON, ALEX RUHLMAN, JULIAN O'HARA, CARLOS ZEPEDA, WARREN VAN VELKINBURG 12. HOMESTEAD 36 62 64 73 75 (86)(100) = 310 TYLER JUNG, LINUS LEE, THOMAS MCPARLAND, PHILIP BAIR, RILEY KLEIN, LANCE TAKATA, MARCUS LEE 13. SAN BENITO 8 60 81 82 113 = 344 RICARDO ESQUEDA, ZACK MARTIN, BISHOP WARNER, MICHELLE PASTRANA, PARTH PATEL 14. SILVER CREEK 32 39 88 97 105 (107)(110) = 361 ETHAN LUONG, ARVIN IGNACIO, MALCOLM MORALES, ERIC HUYNH, CHARLIE NGUYEN, MATT PHAM, MATHEW HO 15. N.M.C. 30 78 84 89 92 (108)(111) = 373 FERNANDO CORONA, NICO ALFARO, JOSE GALLEGOS, LUIS CORNEJO, EZEQUIEL GUZMAN, MATHEW ROMERO, OSCAR LOVATO 16. WESTMOOR 7 85 94 95 102 (103)(104) = 383 ATZIN CARDIEL, ERIC CHEE, ANTHONY BALANCIO, ANDREW CHOW, SHEN PANG, JOHN HUMADY, CALEB SIN 17. WOODSIDE PRIORY 40 50 99 101 114 = 404 EMRE SONMEZ, JOE FARNED, BEN KRAUSZ, DAVID BENTLEY, SAM CROW 18. MOREAU CATHOLIC 51 67 106 112 118 = 454 JULIAN CHICOIN, MARCUS NG, MATTHEW BERNARD, BENJAMIN NGUYEN, CARL BASBAS 19. KIPP SAN JOSE 87 90 117 119 120 = 533 EDGAR DELAMORA, ARTURO GOMEZ, LUIS RAMOS, MIGUEL CHAVEZ, RAUL DONATO

COMBINED BOYS TEAM SCORES 1. MADERA SOUTH 15:14 15:58 16:09 16:34 16:36 ( 16:42) ( 17:03) = 1:20:31 JOSE HERRERA, URIEL CABANAS, DAVID GARCIA, EDUARDO HERRERA, JUAN MACIAS, ISMAEL GUZMAN, JESUS CACIQUE 2. BELLARMINE 15:49 16:19 16:20 16:25 16:33 ( 16:35) ( 16:35) = 1:21:26 RAYMOND MEIJER, JUSTIN BARRY, MILES MEIJER, ALEX SASSER, CHARLES DEANDA, TUCKER MEIJER, MATT SEIDEL 3. CARLMONT 15:48 16:12 16:26 16:37 16:38 ( 16:47) ( 17:07) = 1:21:41 DANIEL BEREKET, ARTHUR SCHULTE, LUCAS MATISON, REESE DICKSON, RYAN DIMICK, TIM LAYTEN, MARK VINGRALEK 4. LOS ALTOS 16:02 16:24 16:30 16:55 17:36 ( 18:01) ( 18:04) = 1:23:27 TERENCE RABUZZI, ALEX CARR, JOSHUA COHEN, BEN ZAESKE, KONRAD NIEMIEC, TIM SCOTT, RILEY SOWARD 5. LELAND 15:20 16:49 17:10 17:21 17:39 ( 18:06) ( 18:53) = 1:24:19 RICHARD HO, JACOB CALVILLO, ADAM SCHULZE, SEAN MC CARTHY, JOHNSON JOEY, GAUTAM SOWDA, OLIVER SEGURADO 6. REDWOOD 15:44 16:40 16:57 17:51 17:51 ( 18:23) ( 18:26) = 1:25:03 FRED HUXHAM, ANDY EHRENBERG, KYLE RYAN, DILLON FOEHR, AUSTIN HELLER, BRYAN ERIC, LEWIS TOMMY 7. HOMESTEAD 16:06 17:05 17:05 17:39 17:46 ( 17:56) ( 18:15) = 1:25:41 COOPER SLOAN, JOEY GRONOVIUS, GIORGIO LIANTONO, CHRISTOPHER REED, ASHISH BHUSAL, DANIEL DABEL, SHOTA OTAGURA 8. SEASIDE 16:45 16:51 17:17 17:22 17:36 ( 17:57) ( 19:30) = 1:25:51 ZECHARIAH SNEL, JOSE GONZALEZ, CARLOS MILLAN, ARTURO MIGUEL-PEREZ, FES MOCK, PARKER SMITH, ADAM FRAGA 9. ST. IGNATIUS 16:02 16:22 17:14 18:16 18:17 ( 18:20) ( 18:36) = 1:26:11 CIARAN MURPHY, PATRICK CUMMINS, BEN OSIPOW, EUGENE KWAN, KEVIN LEHR, ANDREW LATHAM, TYLER LIVY 10. LYNBROOK 16:42 17:08 17:24 17:32 17:42 ( 17:47) ( 18:07) = 1:26:28 ROHIT SARATHY, TOM SANDERS, REVANTH NAGURLA, ANDY SHEN, SO MASUOKA, SHAWN SILVERMAN, RYAN SADJADI 11. SARATOGA 15:57 17:17 17:23 18:04 18:09 ( 18:15) ( 18:33) = 1:26:50 STEVEN SUM, SAM JUNQUA, KOMDEAN MASOUMI, ANDREW HARTER, SAM GUY, DANIEL JOHNSTON, DREW BRYAN 12. SAN BENITO 16:10 16:20 17:56 18:14 18:20 ( 18:27) ( 18:33) = 1:27:00 STEVEN VELARDE, RICARDO ESQUEDA, ELIJAH CHANGCO, JAVIER AZCONA, CESAR PEREZ, JUAN GUTIERREZ, MATTHEW REIKOWSKI 13. ALISAL 17:02 17:16 17:33 17:40 17:51 ( 18:11) ( 18:15) = 1:27:22 ORLANDO SANCHEZ, LUIS VARGAS, EMMANUEL GOMEZ, ARTURO RIVERA, MATEO SIXTOS, JORGE FIGUEROA, FERNANDO GONZALEZ 14. MENLO-ATHERTON 16:14 17:02 17:10 18:31 18:46 ( 19:02) ( 19:08) = 1:27:43 GEORGE BAIER, JOHN LOVEGREN, ZACH PLANTE, ERIC SNYDER, ALEXANDER AGUIAR, ADAM SCANDLYN, CONNOR LINDQUIST 15. SANTA TERESA 16:52 17:35 17:41 18:07 18:09 ( 18:10) ( 18:37) = 1:28:24 AARON GALLAGHER, NICK RISNER, JACOB GARRISSERE, SEBASTIAN THIESSEN, AUSTIN HILL, JEREMY CLARK, DARIEON BUTLER 16. LOS GATOS 16:00 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:47 ( 19:16) ( 19:27) = 1:28:34 CHRIS FOSTER, STEPHEN CROWE, SANJAY MOHAN, BEN HADERLE, NICK FONDILLER, JUSTIN BERGKAMP, NAOKI TSUDA 17. MONTA VISTA 17:36 17:47 17:52 17:53 17:56 ( 18:10) ( 18:14) = 1:29:04 BRENT MOGENSEN, ROHAN CHOUDHURY, ANAND RAO, AJAY RAJAMANI, ZACHARY PATTI, JOHN HSIAO, STEVEN LIM 18. SALINAS 16:47 17:53 18:00 18:14 18:19 ( 18:38) ( 18:52) = 1:29:13 ROBERTO CERDA, MANUEL LOPEZ, WILLIAM JAKSHA, TRENT STORM, JORDAN CARESS, IAN CLARK, AVERY LOPEZ 19. APTOS 17:00 17:37 17:48 18:34 18:37 ( 18:41) ( 19:57) = 1:29:36 PATRICK OLSON, NOAH PRICE, CHRIS TIRAN, CALEB CULWELL, JACOB BARNES, SAMUEL NICOLS, JACOB NILES 20. MENLO SCHOOL 16:58 17:31 17:48 18:28 19:13 ( 19:21) ( 20:01) = 1:29:58 MATT MYERS, ANDREW SCHMITT, DENNIS MANDUDZO, MICHAEL MACHLIN, MATTHEW WAN, PETER ROSSTON, MATTHEW JOSS 21. KING CITY 16:46 17:47 18:21 18:25 18:56 ( 18:57) ( 19:23) = 1:30:15 EDGAR BONILLA, WILLIAMS ORDAZ, EDUARDO OROZCO, JOSEPH HALES, RICARDO LIZARDI, JACOB VILLEGAS, RAMIRO RANGEL 22. TERRA NOVA 17:17 17:54 18:05 18:15 19:16 ( 19:24) ( 19:37) = 1:30:47 MICHAEL WARD, RYAN MCGANNON, LIEM BRADY, KENNETH TOUHEY, RAPHAEL FAUST, MARK BREDALL, GABRIEL FAUST 23. VALLEY CHR. 17:40 18:16 18:20 18:25 18:28 ( 18:40) ( 20:06) = 1:31:09 EYOBED MESFUN, JASON LI, JEREMY DONG, RYAN ENSOR, NATHAN LYNCH, ALEX ASCENCIO, SAMEUL HAN 24. WESTMONT 16:58 17:41 18:26 18:33 19:36 ( 19:57) ( 19:58) = 1:31:14 SAMUEL BLAKE, AUSTIN GREEN, JOHN MORRIS, CHRISTIAN YANG, ROY THOMPSON, AARON HAUG, GRAYSON LAM 25. CUPERTINO 18:04 18:08 18:20 18:24 18:31 ( 18:35) ( 18:45) = 1:31:27 KAI LANNING, JUSTIN SHIEH, AYUSH CHAPAGAIN, GRANT JACOBSON, SHUBHANKAR JAIN, WILLY TU, TRENTON RANDLES 26. ADRIAN WILCOX 17:51 18:01 18:07 18:40 18:57 ( 19:10) ( 20:30) = 1:31:36 ROSS PFEIFER, NATHAN SANDFORD, YONATON GHEBREMICAEL, JORDAN KASSEM, ANDREW CHENG, NATHANIEL MATTESON, MARK CESAR 27. N.M.C. 17:27 17:58 18:02 18:23 19:49 ( 20:03) ( 20:23) = 1:31:39 OSCAR MORA, WILLIAM SAMPLES, FERNANDO CORONA, JESUS TORRES, ISAIAS HUARACHA, OWEN IBARRA, NICO ALFARO 28. SILVER CREEK 17:06 18:00 18:12 18:39 19:43 ( 19:55) ( 20:10) = 1:31:40 SHIVA KANNAN, ALEJANDRO LOPEZ, ETHAN LUONG, ARVIN IGNACIO, DANIEL PEREZ, PAUL NGUYEN, NATHAN PETRUESCU 29. WOODSIDE PRIORY 18:01 18:08 18:18 18:34 18:41 ( 18:54) ( 19:00) = 1:31:42 CHRIS GREGORY, JOHNNY TRUDELLE, LEO BEREZ, ANDREW CHRISTENSEN, EMRE SONMEZ, ROSS COREY, JOE FARNED 30. MONTEREY 17:21 18:09 18:24 18:42 19:08 ( 19:23) ( 20:15) = 1:31:44 JAMES WELSH, ROMEY OSORIO, JAKE GREENSHIELDS, DREW WODECKI, JACK MCCLELLAND, HARRISON MARIOTTINI, HARRISON HANSEN 31. ANDREW HILL 15:40 18:08 18:29 19:20 20:16 ( 20:22) ( 20:29) = 1:31:53 MIGUEL VASQUEZ, ALEX HOFFNAGLE, KEVIN NGO, DEMETRI HARDNETT, ROY REYES, JAMIE ALVIA, ARJUN SAVEL 32. WILLOW GLEN 17:40 17:46 18:24 19:10 19:17 ( 19:17) ( 19:29) = 1:32:17 AUSTIN GRINDY, ABDINUR HUSSEIN, HARIS SOFTIC, JUSTIN ERICKSON, JOEY SULLIVAN, ROGELIO PEREZ, SAMUEL LEALE 33. S.L.V. 16:50 17:32 19:02 19:35 19:59 ( 20:03) ( 21:18) = 1:32:58 JACOB HICKS, MATT ABERNATHY, ELI YOUNG, KARL JOHNSON, IAN CAMPBELL, JACOB ANDERSON, CONNOR LYDON 34. PROSPECT 17:22 17:58 18:07 19:40 20:00 ( 20:06) ( 20:53) = 1:33:07 DANIEL CHIRIAEV, RYAN ERNST , KAM-RON PERRY, DEVIN UNDERWOOD, SAMIR ALAM, JASON COOPER, ETHAN WARD 35. LINCOLN 17:01 18:20 18:40 18:44 20:22 ( 21:05) ( 21:31) = 1:33:07 JOSE PINA, DANIEL CERVANTES, PATRICK STETZ, FRANK ZHOU, CALLUM JOHNSTON, ALLEM MEKKAI, DANIEL FRUZZETTI 36. EVERGREEN VAL. 18:11 18:30 18:33 18:54 19:36 ( 19:51) ( 20:12) = 1:33:44 KALVIN LAM, BEN BROWN, AUSTIN LEE, ROHAN VARMA, BRANDON VAN, RALPH CLEMENTE, UMESH TANNIRU 37. JAMES LICK 18:38 18:42 18:43 18:56 18:59 ( 19:04) ( 19:25) = 1:33:58 ARMANDO AGUILAR, RUBEN VALENTIN, MARCO FRIAZ, ISAAC SANCHEZ, ANDY TON, LUIS CARRASCO, CESAR AZEVEDO 38. MOREAU CATHOLIC 18:27 18:43 18:50 19:00 19:43 ( 20:03) ( 20:37) = 1:34:43 ABRAM ULLOA, JOHN ALEXANDER, CHRISTOPHER HITCHCOCK, JULIAN CHICOIN, MARCUS NG, KEVIN WONG, JUSTIN OWENS 39. SEQUOIA 18:07 18:15 19:07 19:20 19:54 ( 20:06) ( 20:09) = 1:34:43 NICKIE PUCEL, TY DEWES, AARON JACOBSON, TYLER BETH, CHRIS HUNTER, ALEX RUHLMAN, JULIAN O'HARA 40. PACIFIC GROVE 17:26 17:34 18:26 20:05 21:18 = 1:34:49 PAUL MARIEN, JACOB LOH, TIMMY MATTHEWS, MAX PARIS, MARK RYAN 41. PALMA 18:16 19:03 19:13 19:25 19:43 ( 19:47) ( 20:17) = 1:35:40 HUNTER REHBEIN, JAMES DE LORIMIER, CHRISTOPHER RAMIREZ, SPENCER GAMBLE, STEVEN CAMCAM, JOSHUA CUNANAN, KEVIN GERACI 42. WESTMOOR 16:18 19:59 20:06 20:13 20:15 ( 20:17) ( 20:35) = 1:36:51 ATZIN CARDIEL, JASON MANILA, GLEN COLLADO, DOMINIC CHAVARRIA, MHARC SEVERINO, CHRIS CAMACHO, PATRICK GLYNN 43. PIONEER 18:56 19:18 19:26 19:37 19:43 ( 19:52) ( 20:00) = 1:37:00 ROY BLUME, GIULIO RANCADORE, CHRISTIAN AYALA, JESSE DUECK, JACK DIRCK, DOMINIC RANCADORE, BRIAN CLARK 44. ANZAR 17:19 18:59 20:15 20:30 21:17 ( 23:42) ( 23:48) = 1:38:20 DIEGO LEON, NAT HSIA-CORON, DIEGO AVILA, CRISTIAN MONROY, ALEX SAMUELS, CHARLES WINTERBOTTOM, JACOB LEWELLEN 45. PACIFIC COLL. 18:30 18:35 19:01 21:07 21:29 ( 21:53) ( 29:06) = 1:38:42 LUC BOUCHARD, ELI CUSHNIR, ALEX CONDOTTI, MATT SMITH, JACOB WOLFF, SAM MUSE, COLE MARGERUM 46. SANTA CRUZ 17:56 18:57 19:38 20:07 22:23 = 1:39:01 BOSTON CAMERON, ANGEL MEJIA, MILES SHAPLEIGH, ANDREW WALGREN, ADRIAN SAMSON 47. FIREBAUGH 19:22 19:48 20:35 20:43 21:12 ( 24:30) ( 26:06) = 1:41:40 MIGUEL AGUAYO, DANIEL VELAZQUEZ, DANIEL HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL JIMENEZ, BRYAN TORRES, EZEQUIEL BERMUDEZ, ISRAEL MENDOZA 48. FREMONT 17:31 20:22 21:08 21:20 21:43 ( 21:47) ( 22:02) = 1:42:04 RAJ BHARJARA, ADAM MIRANDA, AARON HANKS, LUIS CORDERO, JED CHEN, LUIS GUTIERREZ, CARLOS MARTINEZ 49. GREENFIELD 16:01 18:32 21:53 22:23 25:11 ( 25:46) = 1:44:00 RANDY SOSA, ROOSEVELT SOSA, LEONEL RANGEL, JAIME MARTINEZ, DANIEL MORALES, ARREDONDO ADRIAN 50. CHRISTOPHER 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:40 22:22 ( 22:36) ( 22:43) = 1:46:29 BRANDON ELLENBERG, MATTHEW SWITZER, HECTOR LOPEZ, LUIS ZUNIGA, JESUS RAMIREZ, HIRAM RODRIGUEZ, JOHN CARRASCO

FRESHMAN GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1. CARLMONT 5 14 15 17 21 = 72 GABRIELLA DIMICK, ALEXA ZAINO, AMELIA ARMSTRONG, ERIKA MARSHALL, EMILY REXER 2. MENLO-ATHERTON 8 12 13 26 36 = 95 MADDIE WORDEN, KATIE BEEBE, MADELEINE BAIER, ABBY LINDQUIST, BEVERLY SHANE 3. REDWOOD 6 10 24 34 43 (69) (76) = 117 RACHEL BORDES, KENDRA LOO, KAITLYN BATELLE, MADDY PENG, ELLA GERSON, KATE RAPOFF, MICHELLE LEWIS 4. MONTA VISTA 3 11 28 30 71 (72) (87) = 143 MADELEINE YIP, ANNA HSIAO, NAMRATA SUBRAMANIAN, VALERIE LO, MADDY MARTIN, NUPOOR GANDHI, JULIA CHO 5. ST. IGNATIUS 16 27 32 41 45 (49) (52) = 161 EMMA SHEEDY, EMMA LUCEY, VERONICA ALBERTS, MADELINE HATCH, TRISH HOY, ALANA DANISON, ERIN AHEME 6. ESCALON 18 23 31 53 59 (77)(107) = 184 ALLIE PANERO, SIERRA HERNANDEZ, NICOLE LUIS, AVERY MELLO, FARLEY MOORE, TRISTAN KING, ADDYSON LUIS 7. MENLO SCHOOL 1 33 38 57 60 (75) = 189 ZOE ENRIGHT, SASHA CASSIDY, DARIA SPRAGUE, NICOLA PRICE, LAUREN HENSKE, PAIGE PIETROFESA 8. LELAND 2 22 46 55 64 (106)(114) = 189 RILEY MASON, RACHEL WOMER, MADISON DEWING, TARA VERMA, GRACE PHAN, SANDHYA IYER, ARUSHI DESAI 9. LOS GATOS 4 19 39 62 90 = 214 ZOE LAM, NAOMI FIELD, SHIRIN MAVANDAD, SOPHIE COLBEN-PATTERS, VIOLET WALLERSTEIN 10. LYNBROOK 35 42 48 58 67 = 250 ALICE BABIN, ELIN CHEE, EVITA BABIN, ANNA SUSSENGUTH, SHERRY GUAN 11. VALLEY CHR. 7 40 51 83 112 = 293 KAILEY EDDY, LEIA WANG, VANESSA GIACALONE, WINSE TAN, ASHLEY BARRON 12. CASTILLEJA 44 50 54 79 94 (96) = 321 JULIA LODOEN, TARA THAKURTA, MEGAN XU, JULIE PLUMMER, CLAIRE GOLDBERG, ANAIS SARRAZIN 13. MERCY BURL. 9 37 82 93 103 (110)(115) = 324 MEGHAN MOYER, HANNAH CANEVARO, GABBY STANTON-FISCHE, ANNA ROSE TRULIO, JESSICA BARRI, EMMA GOULD, ALEXIS WEST 14. LOS ALTOS 25 66 70 78 88 (117)(118) = 327 SAMANTHA BUHR, EMMA AMBLER, KIMBERLY LYNCH, TIFFANY JOHNSON, LAUREN HARRY, OLIVIA RUYACK, ANDREA TORRES 15. MONTEREY 47 63 73 74 81 (99)(105) = 338 DELANEY BALZA, SARAH ARNOW, LESLIE OSEGUERA, OLIVIA SANTOS, CAILYN SCHMIDT, TINH NGUYEN, DIANA PEREYRA 16. PRESENTATION 20 65 84 85 89 (101) = 343 ERIN LYNCH, MARY CLAIRE SIMONE, ASHLEY MARQUEZ, MIYUKI BLOUIN, LIZ KRALL, PAOLOA GONZALEZ 17. NOTRE DAME SJ 29 61 91 102 104 (111)(113) = 387 CLAIRE MONDRY, INGRID SPIELBAUER, MEGHA MALLAYA, AMY YASUKAWA, HARITA GOURABATHINA, HANNAH BAR-NESS, SHANTI GURBUXANI 18. ALISAL 56 68 86 92 95 (97)(116) = 397 DALIA CABRERA, DIANA GARCIA, ABIGAIL SALAZAR, GISSELLE CORTEZ, CECILIA CORNEJO, CARINA AVELAR, JENNIFER GONZALEZ 19. WILLOW GLEN 80 98 100 108 109 = 495 HARIFE TESFAMICHAEL, ALYSON RAVIZZA, IZABEL MENDOZA, MAKENZIE CAMPBELL, DANE CROSS

SOPHOMORE GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1. SALINAS 5 6 17 29 37 (40) (59) = 94 LEAH MEUTER, CYNTHIA CAMACHO, MEGAN MAYFIELD, AMBER VARNEY, NIKKI BRIGANTINO, HANNAH MARTINEZ, JESSICA PAPPAS 2. SAN BENITO 3 8 20 33 66 = 130 AMY QUINONES, GABRIELLA ALVAREZ, ANJELICA COLLINS, KASSANDRA RAMOS, ENEDINA CANALES 3. MONTA VISTA 1 4 21 27 79 (102)(127) = 132 JENNY XU, JULIA CHANG, CHLOE LI, ISABEL LA PLAIN, SARAH WEINBERG, LYDIA SEO, MIRANDA CHEN 4. LOS GATOS 18 30 44 49 58 (61) (97) = 199 ERIN CHESSIN, XINNI CHAI, ALLIE DYER, MARINA TORRAS, PRIYANKA VASHISHT GOEL, EVE JAVEY, ROMY PANEK 5. CUPERTINO 9 14 55 62 72 (103)(113) = 212 AMY RAN, DIANA KRUZMAN, ASHNI SHETTY, HANALEI EDBROOKE, THU DAM, MADELYN LI, HAZEL LIANG 6. REDWOOD 22 28 38 43 83 = 214 SAMMY FERROGGIARO, REBEKAH KATZ, MARY MONDA OEWEL, ALEXANDRA STEVENS, MIKAYLA DURTSCHI 7. HOMESTEAD 2 12 41 89 91 (92) = 235 HANNAH ALLEN, MARTA DEGIULI, NOORI TAWAKOL, NOELLE YING, ANDRINA HOFFMAN, ISABEL LING 8. SILVER CREEK 16 19 52 63 95 (96) = 245 SIERRA SABATHIA, CASSIE ANGELES, JULIANNE TAYLOR, BETTY NGUYEN, CHRISTINE TRAN, CHRISTINA LAO 9. SEQUOIA 26 39 45 71 84 (105)(115) = 265 MAY MARTINHO, SYDNEY CARROLL, SOPHIE WALTON, EMMA O'HARA, JOCELINE ANTONIO, PURVI TANDEL, CLAIRE BUGOS 10. MADERA SOUTH 15 23 24 73 137 = 272 KARINA MARTINEZ, MAYRA REYES, LEILA MANZON, TAIS BECERRA, SHANTELLE SOLIS 11. NOTRE DAME SJ 11 42 48 67 107 (126)(132) = 275 EMILY COX, GERALDINE ELEAZAR, MEILANI MAKHNI, SHANNON VYVIJAL, DIANE TACHIBANA, AMARA GRECO, RAQUEL TAWFIK 12. ST. IGNATIUS 25 51 57 70 75 (80) (81) = 278 FRANCESCA LEDESMA, ALEXA FOTINOS, MORGAN FEENEY, BARBARA ALBERTS, MICHELLE LAROSE, GEORGIA DAVEY, CAITLYN COURNALE 13. ANDREW HILL 13 50 56 65 99 (101)(112) = 283 JAZMINE LY, DESTINY VIGIL, KITTY TRAN, YUSRA DAWOOD, VIKKI LE, JENNIFER LEMUS, THERESA DO 14. WESTMOOR 47 60 64 76 90 (108)(114) = 337 FLORA WANG, MELISSA WONG, LAUREN TOM, LISA TANAKA, MIMI CHANG, KAREN REINA, JUSTINE HAN 15. MOREAU CATHOLIC 35 53 78 85 88 = 339 CARMELA PAREDES, CATHERINE LOPEZ, DAISY ANN MAXION, KAYLA HALILI, MICHELLE VASQUEZ 16. LOS ALTOS 7 34 94 110 111 = 356 ANNELIESE GALLAGHER, KRISTEN ADAMS, BRYNNA MCCOMB, NIAMH MCLOUGHLIN, JULIA MORGANS 17. ESCALON 36 69 82 120 122 (130)(134) = 429 VERONICA FREESEHA, LEONE RIVERS, JACQUELINE VALERIANO, KRISTIN BECKMAN, ABBYGAIL LIV, TIFFANY GONZALEZ, KITRA KELLER 18. ALISAL 46 74 98 100 116 (119)(128) = 434 CAROLINA MUNDO, ESMERALDA ESPINOZA, ELIZABETH HERNANDEZ, LILIANA GARDUNO, SILVIA DELGADILLO, CARMEN CALDERON, ELIZABETH TINOCO 19. JAMES LICK 32 68 106 117 118 = 441 DANIELA CAMACHO, ALMA PADILLA, PALOMA CONTRERAS, BRIANNA FLORES, VIVIAN NGO 20. MERCY BURL. 31 54 109 123 133 (135)(138) = 450 CHRISTINA WAMPLER, JUSTINE OLIVA, JOYCE AQUINO, ARIELLE GUTIERREZ, KATIE COOPER, GINA SOBERANIS, LAUREN EDWARDS 21. VALLEY CHR. 10 77 104 125 136 = 452 ASHLEY LARA, ANNE BLAHA, AMANDA ERNENWEIN, JENNY LV, STEPHANIE LIM 22. N.M.C. 86 87 93 121 124 (129)(131) = 511 LIZSANDRA VERGARA, OLIVIA FOSTER-OROZCO, MARITZA SOLORIO, CLARISSA IBARRA, IRMA FRANCO, DENISE GARCIA, DANIELA CORDOVA

JUNIOR GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1. S.L.V. 1 3 4 15 20 (23) (24) = 43 ANNA MAXWELL, ABBY SHERMAN, JESSICA JENSEN, KATRINA LUQUE, RANDIE BEASLEY, ADDIE PAVELKO, ADELA WEIGEL 2. REDWOOD 10 12 17 31 35 = 105 EMMA GALLAGHER, JULIA HANSEN, KATIE SEGARS, ALEXANDRA NICOLOPOULOS, AL-E MCWHORTER 3. MENLO-ATHERTON 5 9 26 33 41 (44) = 114 TAYLOR FORTNAM, ANNIKA ROISE, ANGELA LAI, KELLEY EASON, RUTH MCGEE, MORGAN SMITH-BOECK 4. ST. IGNATIUS 2 7 25 42 45 (53) (54) = 121 KENDALL HACKER, ERIN SMITH, STEPHANIE MCCARTHY, BETTINA ALESSANDRIA, CALLIE WELSH, KATIE THOMSON, JULIA PONTIUS 5. VALLEY CHR. 8 14 38 39 73 (85) (93) = 172 JESSICA XU, SHANNON LUU, MEGAN GILLESPIE, MORGAN STARKEY, KATIE OSUMI, MEGAN FU, SYDNIE SHEN 6. NOTRE DAME SJ 16 21 29 47 62 (63) (72) = 175 EMELIA HAMILTON, KAELA CROWLEY, QUINN CABRAL, KATIE SINDELAR, JOCELYN ORTEGA, JACLYN WOODWARD, ERICA KAO 7. WILLOW GLEN 13 19 37 52 55 (71) (77) = 176 LAUREN SHLEE, RUBY PEREZ, LEYA MOGESSE, ALEJANDRA LOMELI, SILVIA LUTZE, EMMA BASSETT, YASMEEN SAN JUAN 8. ALISAL 22 30 32 46 59 (61) (65) = 189 JOCELYNE RUIZ, ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI, MARIA RODRIGUEZ, DANIELA HERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ORTEGA, ROSA CECENAS, VIVIANA ESTRADA 9. MONTA VISTA 11 27 43 49 79 = 209 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB, SAMEERA VEMULAPALLI, ALICE JOHNSON, KIERSTEN CHUC, EMMA SEYER 10. HOMESTEAD 18 40 50 57 60 (81) (87) = 225 JESSICA URIBE, SARAH HILLEGASS, MAYA LAKE, ALMA NIU, HOLLY HILLEGASS, AGNES KAJIRI, ELENA CONNOLLY 11. FREMONT 6 28 51 80 82 (89) (92) = 247 SHELBY COX, ALEJANDRA FLORES, MARIA DE JESUS, HAILEY SANIDAD, TIFFANY LUNG, JANNELLE WINGFIELD, SANDRA SANDOVAL 12. MOREAU CATHOLIC 36 64 66 70 76 (95) = 312 GIOVANA AVILAS, KRYSTAL ORTEZA, SAMANTHA GARCIA, SAMANTHA SQUELLATI, JESSICA CHAVEZ, SYDNEY MCGANN 13. N.M.C. 48 58 67 69 74 (86) (90) = 316 SABRINA GALINDO, BIANCA CABANILLAS, MARISOL DIAZ, NANCY RODRIGUEZ, HELEN HERNANDEZ, DENISHA FULLWOOD, MARIA PORRAS 14. WESTMOOR 34 56 84 94 96 = 364 ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN, ERIN HUNTZINGER, ANNA WONG, DAIJA PORTER, CARMEN NG 15. KING CITY 68 75 78 83 88 (91) = 392 JASMINE MANDUJANO, CHANNING MOSS, ITZELY RAMIREZ, SHARON HERNANDEZ, BRENDA MORA, MAYRA LUNA

SENIOR GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1. ST. IGNATIUS 6 7 20 27 32 (54) (78) = 92 JACQUELINE MARTINEZ, ANA DUFFY, SOPHIA AVILA, EMMA HYNDMAN, KATIE CRAFT, ANGIE KANIEWSKI, MAUREEN MAHONEY 2. PRESENTATION 10 19 21 24 26 (31) (74) = 100 RAYLENE CHEW, JENNA WILKERSON, KENDALL WILKERSON, AMY LINEHAN, DOMINQUE VANDENDRIES, MADELINE COOPER, MANOOSH MAESUMI 3. HOMESTEAD 9 13 16 18 62 = 118 ALICE ZHOU, AMEENA TAWAKOL, JOANNA HO, CLARISSA HOFFMAN, MONICA GRAVES 4. SAN BENITO 1 5 15 22 76 = 119 VANESSA ESTRADA, MAURA FORBUSH, CYNTHIA TRUJILLO, MEGAN PAPE, LUDIS ORTEGA 5. REDWOOD 3 11 17 41 48 = 120 MEGAN BORDES, SOPHIE EPSTEIN, SAMMY COHEN, ISABELLA CARBONE, BROWN ERIN 6. ALISAL 12 25 33 52 59 = 181 GRACIELA BELMONTES, JISSELLA DUARTE, LIZBETH ROLDAN, CLARITA RODRIGUEZ, ELVIRA VARGAS 7. SILVER CREEK 4 35 45 56 60 (68) (75) = 200 SONIA MANNAN, ALINA HUNG, CHRISTINA AYALA, PAULINE NGUYEN, JUSTINA TRAN, MARISSA REED, HARMEET KALSI 8. N.M.C. 14 28 42 55 69 (73) (77) = 208 LINDA DELGADO, VALENTINA MONTANO, ALEJANDRA RUIZ, YVETTE FRANCO, GENEVIEVE CELAYA, MARISOL MAGANA, BELEN FERNANDEZ 9. SEQUOIA 8 29 30 65 79 (82) = 211 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL, ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK, JULIA POKORNY, CLAIRE SPICKERMANN, CHEYENNE JOHNSTON, THERESA CABALLERO 10. WESTMOOR 2 23 47 70 80 = 222 KYLIE GOO, JULIE CANTA, SEIRA TANAKA, LIZELE LUCAS, CHRISTINA SOE 11. ESCALON 36 39 49 50 51 (63) (67) = 225 SIERRA LIONUDAKIS, KAYLA SEGALE, ERICA VICTORINO, ILLY CAJIAS, CASSIE KENNEDY, MARISSA DOMINGUEZ, PATRICE RIVARA 12. MONTA VISTA 37 43 44 46 57 (61) = 227 RISAKO TANIDA, HITA BHAGAT, CATALINA HUANG, LENA CHEN, EMILY CHI, DIANA LIU 13. SEASIDE 38 40 53 66 81 = 278 JAYLA SCHOLIS, MITZY JACINTO, AMY MEI, SAMANTHA ZAPANTA, DEJA HOWARD 14. MOREAU CATHOLIC 34 58 64 71 72 = 299 DHANIKA HALILI, KRISTEN HILL, JANELLE DELA CRUZ, IVANNA PURUGANAN, AURORA SANCHEZ

COMBINED GIRLS TEAM SCORES 1. S.L.V. 17:28 19:59 20:13 20:43 22:04 ( 22:40) ( 22:49) = 1:40:27 ANNA MAXWELL, ABBY SHERMAN, JESSICA JENSEN, JESSICA GERMANY, KATRINA LUQUE, RANDIE BEASLEY, ADDIE PAVELKO 2. SAN BENITO 18:09 20:07 20:15 21:02 21:11 ( 21:57) ( 22:08) = 1:40:44 VANESSA ESTRADA, MAURA FORBUSH, AMY QUINONES, GABRIELLA ALVAREZ, CYNTHIA TRUJILLO, ANJELICA COLLINS, MEGAN PAPE 3. MONTA VISTA 19:12 20:20 20:33 21:21 21:22 ( 22:22) ( 22:49) = 1:42:48 JENNY XU, MADELEINE YIP, JULIA CHANG, BRIDGET GOTTLIEB, ANNA HSIAO, CHLOE LI, ISABEL LA PLAIN 4. ST. IGNATIUS 19:17 20:30 20:33 21:06 22:06 ( 22:20) ( 22:45) = 1:43:32 KENDALL HACKER, JACQUELINE MARTINEZ, ANA DUFFY, ERIN SMITH, SOPHIA AVILA, EMMA SHEEDY, FRANCESCA LEDESMA 5. HOMESTEAD 19:51 20:39 20:51 21:22 21:27 ( 21:44) ( 22:17) = 1:44:10 HANNAH ALLEN, ALICE ZHOU, AMEENA TAWAKOL, MARTA DEGIULI, JOANNA HO, CLARISSA HOFFMAN, JESSICA URIBE 6. REDWOOD 19:48 20:44 21:07 21:20 21:21 ( 21:28) ( 21:37) = 1:44:20 MEGAN BORDES, SOPHIE EPSTEIN, RACHEL BORDES, KENDRA LOO, EMMA GALLAGHER, JULIA HANSEN, SAMMY COHEN 7. APTOS 20:07 20:19 20:23 21:39 22:08 ( 24:27) ( 28:50) = 1:44:36 CLARE PEABODY, YULISA ABUNDIS, KAREN JIMENEZ, OLIVIA QUINN, EMILY FORSBERG, HANNAH COON, OLIVIA CHAPA 8. MADERA SOUTH 19:36 20:17 21:29 21:30 22:33 ( 22:37) ( 23:16) = 1:45:25 CRISTAL RIVERA, DAISY JIMENEZ, JONNIE MONTANO, KARINA MARTINEZ, MAYRA REYES, LEILA MANZON, MAXIMINA RIOS 9. MENLO-ATHERTON 20:19 21:14 21:20 21:26 21:30 ( 23:19) ( 23:25) = 1:45:49 TAYLOR FORTNAM, MADDIE WORDEN, ANNIKA ROISE, KATIE BEEBE, MADELEINE BAIER, ABBY LINDQUIST, ANGELA LAI 10. LOS GATOS 18:32 20:41 21:53 22:34 22:38 ( 22:44) ( 23:06) = 1:46:18 DANIELLE KATZ, ZOE LAM, ERIN CHESSIN, GRETA WAGNER, KAITLIN HALL, NAOMI FIELD, XINNI CHAI 11. VALLEY CHR. 21:10 21:10 21:10 21:19 21:42 ( 21:49) ( 24:10) = 1:46:31 KELLIANNE CONNOLLY, KAILEY EDDY, JESSICA XU, ASHLEY LARA, AMY REYES, SHANNON LUU, MEGAN GILLESPIE 12. SALINAS 20:34 20:48 20:58 21:51 22:43 ( 22:55) ( 23:02) = 1:46:54 LEAH MEUTER, MALENA GROVER, CYNTHIA CAMACHO, MEGAN MAYFIELD, MARITZA CARDENAS, ARISMEL TENA, AMBER VARNEY 13. CARLMONT 20:49 20:59 21:22 21:53 22:13 ( 22:36) ( 22:54) = 1:47:16 GABRIELLA DIMICK, ALLISON SCHWARTZ, RANEEM MOKATRIN, ALEXA ZAINO, AMELIA ARMSTRONG, ERIKA MARSHALL, GRACE GOWEN 14. LELAND 19:15 20:18 22:29 22:44 23:13 ( 23:15) ( 24:26) = 1:47:59 ALYSSA JOHNSON, RILEY MASON, JULIETTE RIBARDIERE, MOHINI NARASIMHAN, RACHEL WOMER, ALLISON POLITOSKI, MADISON DEWING 15. PRESENTATION 20:40 21:23 22:03 22:07 22:23 ( 22:46) ( 22:59) = 1:48:36 RAYLENE CHEW, KRISTIN GILL, JENNA WILKERSON, KENDALL WILKERSON, AMY LINEHAN, ERIN LYNCH, DOMINQUE VANDENDRIES 16. PROSPECT 20:50 21:29 21:55 22:15 22:57 ( 23:40) ( 24:05) = 1:49:26 ELLIE LEMCO , AEXANDRA BARON, CLAIRE LIAN , EMMA BARRAZA, COURTNEY CONLAN, VALRIE LA ROSA, JOSEPHINE LIANG 17. EVERGREEN VAL. 20:46 21:59 22:19 22:24 23:08 ( 23:29) ( 23:38) = 1:50:36 PRISCILLA LEE, NASSIM ATAII, ANNA LE, JAQUELINE RAMIREZ, ANDREA LOYOLA, STEPHANY VELáZQUEZ, LYANH VANG 18. MENLO SCHOOL 20:06 20:39 22:55 23:22 23:47 ( 24:07) ( 24:18) = 1:50:49 ZOE ENRIGHT, LIZZIE LACY, BROOKE HAMMARSKJOLD, ALYSSA SHERMAN, SASHA CASSIDY, DARIA SPRAGUE, LEXI VAN LIGTEN 19. LOS ALTOS 19:59 21:01 23:11 23:19 23:21 ( 23:37) ( 24:15) = 1:50:51 CLAIRE BOWIE, ANNELIESE GALLAGHER, KRISTEN ADAMS, SAMANTHA BUHR, ELISE WITHAM, ELIZABETH BISHOP, SAMANTHA LE 20. SILVER CREEK 19:52 21:35 21:56 23:20 24:08 ( 24:16) ( 24:39) = 1:50:51 SONIA MANNAN, SIERRA SABATHIA, CASSIE ANGELES, MIA NOWACK, JULIANNE TAYLOR, REBECCA LEE, ALINA HUNG 21. MERCY BURL. 21:14 21:15 22:32 22:44 23:09 ( 23:28) ( 24:00) = 1:50:54 JORDAN CHASE, MEGHAN MOYER, HALEY FANFELLE, LYDIA HO, CHRISTINA WAMPLER, SARA DELUCCHI, HANNAH CANEVARO 22. SANTA CRUZ 20:46 21:08 21:36 21:38 25:51 ( 25:52) ( 30:41) = 1:50:59 CATE RATLIFF, AMELIA JACKSON, ANGIE POGSON, SELENA FRIEDMAN, KENSEY FOY, CORA CORREIA, ADALINE ROLL 23. CHRISTOPHER 20:08 21:36 21:58 23:31 23:58 ( 24:51) ( 29:30) = 1:51:11 JAMIE BOUTTE¬", NATALIE FILIPPI, RACHEL ALLEN, CYNTHIA GONZALEZ, ALLISON TAYLOR, BRIDGET BROWN, VANESSA BERNAL 24. FREMONT 19:58 20:55 23:26 23:30 23:59 ( 24:07) ( 24:31) = 1:51:48 JAQUELEINE ESCALERA, SHELBY COX, MACKENZIE COX, ALEJANDRA FLORES, JENNY HAN, HEATHER ROHRER, ANNABELLE VAN SCHRAVENDI 25. SARATOGA 20:38 22:05 22:42 22:47 24:04 ( 29:53) = 1:52:16 MAYA NAG, CAROLINE A CHOU, CAROLYN QI, VALERIE LENSCH, ASHLEY CHEN, SIERRA MCCUTCHEN 26. SANTA CATALINA 21:31 22:13 22:18 22:25 24:24 ( 26:54) ( 27:46) = 1:52:51 LIZZY TARDIEU, LUCY SCATTINI, JESSICA GUTSHALL, LILY PATTERSON, BRENDA MELANO, AARYN FLEMMING, SARAH LEVI 27. NOTRE DAME SJ 21:19 22:12 22:43 23:27 23:34 ( 23:41) ( 23:55) = 1:53:15 EMILY COX, EMELIA HAMILTON, KAELA CROWLEY, CLAIRE MONDRY, QUINN CABRAL, GERALDINE ELEAZAR, MEILANI MAKHNI 28. LYNBROOK 19:39 21:45 23:51 24:15 24:27 ( 24:30) ( 24:59) = 1:53:57 GRACE LING, JESSICA FAN, ALICE BABIN, ELIN CHEE, EVITA BABIN, RACHEL KIM, ANNA SUSSENGUTH 29. ALISAL 20:51 22:47 22:55 23:42 23:47 ( 23:51) ( 24:16) = 1:54:02 GRACIELA BELMONTES, JOCELYNE RUIZ, JISSELLA DUARTE, ANAYELI URIOSTEGUI, MARIA RODRIGUEZ, CAROLINA MUNDO, LIZBETH ROLDAN 30. SEQUOIA 20:37 22:46 23:34 23:38 23:39 ( 23:49) ( 25:26) = 1:54:14 GAIA BOUCHARD-HALL, MAY MARTINHO, SYDNEY CARROLL, ZOE KRIEGLER-WENK, JULIA POKORNY, SOPHIE WALTON, EMMA O'HARA 31. CUPERTINO 21:14 21:29 23:14 24:00 24:20 ( 24:48) ( 25:26) = 1:54:17 AMY RAN, DIANA KRUZMAN, KATE ANVICK, RINOKA SATO, ASHNI SHETTY, HANALEI EDBROOKE, THU DAM 32. SANTA TERESA 20:58 21:36 22:56 24:04 24:56 ( 26:41) ( 27:49) = 1:54:30 ASHLEY MATHEWS, SARAH THOMPSON, SWEDEN DARMOUSSEH, KYLIE CLEVELAND, KATALINA GARRIDO, AN PHAN, KRISTI YEAGER 33. WESTMOOR 19:44 22:23 23:54 23:54 24:40 ( 24:56) ( 25:38) = 1:54:35 KYLIE GOO, JULIE CANTA, ABIGAYLE HAGUISAN, FLORA WANG, MELISSA WONG, LAUREN TOM, SEIRA TANAKA 34. GREENFIELD 20:25 21:35 22:44 24:20 25:43 ( 27:12) ( 28:07) = 1:54:47 JOCELYN SOSA, NANCY RIVERA, ODALYS BARAJAS, ABIGAIL ROMERO, ALANDRA JAIME, ESPERANZA ESTRADA, TANYA CAMPOS 35. PIONEER 20:06 22:24 24:20 24:32 24:54 ( 25:27) = 1:56:16 JEANINE NOORDAM, KATIE WILKINSON, OLIVIA VEGA, CAREN MCCARTHY, MINA BLUME, JENNA GIAFAGLIONE 36. WILLOW GLEN 21:44 22:24 23:31 23:56 25:12 ( 25:22) ( 25:25) = 1:56:47 LAUREN SHLEE, RUBY PEREZ, ADRIENNE HERNANDEZ, LEYA MOGESSE, HEFZIBA CAMPOS, ALEJANDRA LOMELI, ALANA EZRRE 37. N.M.C. 21:05 22:34 23:33 25:07 25:13 ( 26:28) ( 26:29) = 1:57:32 LINDA DELGADO, DESTINY VASQUEZ, VALENTINA MONTANO, SABRINA GALINDO, ALEJANDRA RUIZ, BIANCA CABANILLAS, LIZSANDRA VERGARA 38. ESCALON 22:41 23:15 23:25 23:33 24:41 ( 24:41) ( 24:56) = 1:57:35 ALLIE PANERO, SIERRA HERNANDEZ, VERONICA FREESEHA, NICOLE LUIS, SIERRA LIONUDAKIS, AVERY MELLO, KAYLA SEGALE 39. TERRA NOVA 21:26 23:07 23:58 24:37 24:57 ( 27:13) = 1:58:05 KATHRINE HALL, MEGAN GUILLERMO, ALYSSA ERVIN, BRITTANY TANG, MEGAN SANDBERG, JENNIFER BARRETT 40. ANDREW HILL 21:24 23:58 24:08 24:21 25:00 ( 26:56) ( 27:11) = 1:58:51 JAZMINE LY, DESTINY VIGIL, KAREN NGUYEN, KITTY TRAN, YUSRA DAWOOD, ISABEL DIAZ, VIKKI LE 41. LINCOLN 22:57 23:04 23:47 24:04 25:19 ( 25:59) ( 26:22) = 1:59:11 AYUMI YUASA, MADDIE MCNELIS, MEGAN REDDY, BRIDGET PEREZ, KIRA BRASHEARS, KATIE MITCHELL, MAGGIE BRAUNRUETHER 42. MOREAU CATHOLIC 23:20 23:54 23:55 24:16 24:17 ( 24:18) ( 25:17) = 1:59:42 CARMELA PAREDES, SELENA HARRERA, GIOVANA AVILAS, CATHERINE LOPEZ, FRANCHESCA CHICOINE, DHANIKA HALILI, SABRINA LISTEK 43. CASTILLEJA 21:09 24:25 24:34 24:43 24:59 ( 26:38) ( 28:44) = 1:59:50 FIONA MALONEY-MCCRYS, JULIA LODOEN, TARA THAKURTA, MEGAN XU, LOUISA BIFFAR, JULIE PLUMMER, CLAIRE GOLDBERG 44. WESTMONT 22:08 23:50 23:51 24:48 26:24 ( 26:28) ( 26:41) = 2:01:01 JULIA TSE, TAYLOR SLAUGHTERBECK, MIRANDA VALLEN, SOPHIA ZUCCA, SONAL GUAR, TIFFANY SU, JENNA RULE 45. KING CITY 21:52 22:41 25:36 25:37 26:44 ( 26:49) ( 27:44) = 2:02:30 CRISTINA HARBER, AMY PRESS, KAREN MARTINEZ, ASHLEY HERNANDEZ, ANGELICA PEREZ, JEANETTE CRUZ, JASMINE MANDUJANO 46. SEASIDE 23:45 23:56 24:51 24:58 25:01 ( 25:01) ( 25:35) = 2:02:31 DANIA BLANCO, EDENNE FLINN, JAYLA SCHOLIS, ITZEL MALDONADO, MITZY JACINTO, LEXI VALERO, DEANNA SANTOS 47. MONTEREY 23:13 24:14 24:27 25:20 26:09 ( 26:10) ( 26:45) = 2:03:23 JOSSELYN BEUTLER, KATIE PRITCHETT, DELANEY BALZA, SARAH ARNOW, LESLIE OSEGUERA, OLIVIA SANTOS, CAILYN SCHMIDT 48. NOTRE DAME SAL. 20:00 20:53 25:26 25:29 35:53 = 2:07:41 ALEX LATHOS, JACKIE TARSITANO, KIERA PAULO, VICKY KOHATSU, ALISSA MORENO 49. FIREBAUGH 21:23 22:28 26:04 28:27 29:20 ( 31:00) = 2:07:42 YVONNE SANDOVAL, LIZETTE LOPEZ, YALITZA GONZALEZ, WENDY ARIAS, FATIMA GAMINO, NANCY AVILA 50. JAMES LICK 23:09 25:06 26:13 26:50 27:23 ( 27:24) ( 28:15) = 2:08:41 DANIELA CAMACHO, ALMA PADILLA, ANDREA ROMERO, ANGIE TAYOLO, PALOMA CONTRERAS, CHRISTEN NGUYEN, BRIANNA FLORES