Print and Go Back ESPN.com: California [Print without images]

Sunday, September 9, 2012
Bronco Invitational - San Diego

DyeStatCal.com


2012 BRONCO ROUNDUP INVITATIONAL
Saturday, September 8th @ Kit Carson Park, Esondido

Event 1  8:00  D1 GIRLS VARSITY     2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
                 Name                     School                   Finals     
=======================================================================
1	Emma Abrahamson	La Costa Canyon	11	11:08.9
2	Kelly Lawson	La Costa Canyon	12	11:17.1
3	Kiara Mcintosh	Paloma Valley	12	11:21.0
4	Danielle Voyles	Rancho Bernardo	11	11:23.8
5	Delaney Miller	Pacific Ridge	11	11:39.7
6	Lauren Voyles	Rancho Bernardo	11	11:44.6
7	Ashley Cope	Vista	11	11:50.1
8	Nicolette Sorensen	Torrey Pines	12	11:56.0
9	Rebekah Bosler	La Costa Canyon	11	12:02.2
10	Angela Ortlieb	San Pasqual	10	12:06.4
11	Hannah Doty	Paloma Valley	9	12:10.9
12	Bryanna Fuller	Rancho Bernardo	10	12:11.7
13	Katie Sammer	Rancho Bernardo	11	12:11.9
14	Jacqueline Garner	Torrey Pines	10	12:12.8
15	Nia Akins	Rancho Bernardo	9	12:13.0
16	Elena Garcia	Mt Carmel	10	12:13.5
17	Montana Von Musser	Cathedral Catholic	10	12:13.8
18	Roselyn Cantu	San Pasqual	11	12:17.6
19	Emily Armstrong	Cathedral Catholic	10	12:19.0
20	Alex Fromme	La Costa Canyon	11	12:20.2
21	Hannah Kay	Patrick Henry	12	12:20.7
22	Carly Josephson	Patrick Henry	9	12:24.7
23	Riley Chapman	Vista	11	12:25.9
24	Jensen Bogan	Rancho Bernardo	12	12:26.3
25	Natalie Taylor	Vista	11	12:27.3
26	Ellissya Andino	Rancho Bernardo	10	12:28.7
27	Rachel Bohan	Cathedral Catholic	9	12:29.1
28	Tina Girolamo	Rancho Bernardo	12	12:30.3
29	Julie Steigerwald	La Costa Canyon	11	12:32.1
30	Sarah Abrahamson	La Costa Canyon	9	12:32.4
31	Christine Cremer	Cathedral Catholic	11	12:33.3
32	Brittany Black	Torrey Pines	9	12:33.5
33	Samantha Flores	Paloma Valley	11	12:35.1
34	Uma Vaingankar	Mt Carmel	10	12:36.6
35	Makaela Rietman	El Camino	10	12:38.4
36	Hayley Leonard	San Pasqual	10	12:39.0
37	Alex Shade	Patrick Henry	12	12:39.7
38	Mariah Slack	Vista	12	12:40.6
39	Tori Casella	Torrey Pines	12	12:40.7
40	Erin Green	Mt Carmel	12	12:44.1
41	Sylvia Longworth	Patrick Henry	12	12:44.5
42	Sylvie Debrosse	El Camino	11	12:45.4
43	Sierra Hill	Rancho Bernardo	10	12:46.4
44	Sarah Jo DeVore	Torrey Pines	12	12:50.0
45	Carissa Fischer	Cathedral Catholic	12	12:50.3
46	Katia Stern	Rancho Bernardo	11	12:51.2
47	Macenzie McGuire	Torrey Pines	10	12:51.9
48	Carolin Fischer	El Camino	11	12:52.6
49	Mae Lee	Mt Carmel	10	12:53.0
50	Marissa Platt	Torrey Pines	10	12:53.9
51	Nika Cokas	Mt Carmel	10	12:55.1
52	Sarah Chidgey	Mt Carmel	10	12:55.7
53	Alyssa Kuck	Rancho Bernardo	10	12:56.5
54	Daniella Rodebush	Vista	12	12:57.3
55	Mackenna Kull	Patrick Henry	11	12:58.5
56	Taylor Seamans	Torrey Pines	10	13:00.1
57	Lili Pingel	Grossmont	11	13:00.3
58	Danielle Lyle	Torrey Pines	11	13:01.0
59	Grace Grant	El Camino	11	13:01.3
60	Paula Stonehouse	Cathedral Catholic	11	13:02.1
61	Marina Kemper	Torrey Pines	11	13:04.0
62	Sophia Gonzalez	Rancho Bernardo	11	13:08.7
63	Brittney Ferguson	Paloma Valley	12	13:10.8
64	Adrienne Elliott	Grossmont	12	13:12.7
65	Kaytlan Camarero	Grossmont	11	13:13.1
66	Natalie Teaze	Patrick Henry	11	13:15.1
67	Hanna Vanderlinde	Mt Carmel	12	13:18.8
68	Sydney Ruelas	Vista	12	13:19.3
69	Stephanie Williams	Paloma Valley	11	13:19.6
70	Camille Jorgensen	Patrick Henry	12	13:20.5
71	Karen Mendez	Paloma Valley	12	13:21.2
72	Emma Hager	Torrey Pines	11	13:21.8
73	Nikki LaScala	Mt Carmel	12	13:22.6
74	Kelsey Motyl	Vista	12	13:24.7
75	Sophia Cadenhead	Paloma Valley	9	13:30.7
76	Lindsay Lopez	San Pasqual	12	13:32.8
77	Mariel Nelson	Patrick Henry	11	13:34.4
78	Emily OSullivan	Patrick Henry	12	13:34.8
79	Kaylee Fitzgerald	Cathedral Catholic	11	13:35.2
80	Carly Casper	El Camino	12	13:37.1
81	Michaela Elmer	Cathedral Catholic	10	13:38.1
82	Bobbie Hutchinson	Vista	11	13:38.5
83	Mizuki Olivarez	Patrick Henry	10	13:43.8
84	Jamee Mangoba	Vista	12	13:44.8
85	Heather Lew	San Pasqual	12	13:51.0
86	Isabella Dohil	Cathedral Catholic	10	13:51.6
87	Jocelyn Rivera	Vista	10	13:57.7
88	Ashley Andrade	Vista	12	13:59.0
89	Natalie Cushman	Grossmont	12	14:18.5
90	Clara Toma	Grossmont	12	14:49.3
 

Event 2 8:20 D1 BOYS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ====================================================================== 1 Tal Braude Torrey Pines 11 9:51.2 2 Ricky Sweet Point Loma 12 9:53.6 3 Steven Fahy La Costa Canyon 11 9:54.4 4 Jorge Matt-Navarro Patrick Henry 12 9:59.4 5 Brendan Gee Rancho Bernardo 12 10:00.8 6 Derek Morton Mt Carmel 11 10:02.8 7 Eric Cota Patrick Henry 12 10:05.9 8 Daniel Vazquez Castle Park 12 10:06.1 9 Patrick Bourke Cathedral Catholic 12 10:08.3 10 Sergio Vazquez San Pasqual 12 10:08.9 11 Matt McEachern Mt Carmel 12 10:11.4 12 Alex Grigoriev Rancho Bernardo 12 10:12.3 13 Victor Tamayo El Camino 12 10:12.9 14 Ben Jafek Torrey Pines 12 10:14.0 15 Zackery Castor Paloma Valley 11 10:14.2 16 Jacob Mojica Paloma Valley 12 10:15.5 17 Jared Senese Mt Carmel 12 10:17.0 18 Chris Tammadge Patrick Henry 12 10:17.5 19 Connor Cavassa San Pasqual 10 10:19.5 20 Matt Barge Torrey Pines 12 10:20.2 21 Andrew Mock Cathedral Catholic 12 10:21.3 22 Wyatt Tyler San Pasqual 12 10:22.0 23 Edgar Ramirez Paloma Valley 12 10:23.6 24 Jonathan Gonzalez Patrick Henry 12 10:24.1 25 Tate Graham Patrick Henry 11 10:24.3 26 Steven Terris La Costa Canyon 10 10:27.3 27 Jesus Ortiz Castle Park 12 10:27.9 28 Shawn Sleeper Paloma Valley 12 10:28.1 29 Santiago Quintana Torrey Pines 12 10:32.7 30 Michael Arreola Paloma Valley 10 10:34.8 31 Lucas Lawson Cathedral Catholic 12 10:35.6 32 Evan Phibbs San Pasqual 11 10:35.8 33 Joel Kosmatka Cathedral Catholic 12 10:36.1 34 Garrett DeLong Mt Carmel 10 10:36.2 35 Adrian Mangoba Vista 11 10:38.4 36 Dane Rinehart La Costa Canyon 12 10:39.1 37 Noah Diamant Torrey Pines 10 10:39.6 38 Alex Pelletier Rancho Bernardo 10 10:40.7 39 Eric Lawver La Costa Canyon 10 10:40.9 40 Cody Wilson Vista 12 10:42.1 41 David Groth Vista 11 10:42.2 42 David Greif Torrey Pines 12 10:42.8 43 Jack Studley Patrick Henry 12 10:43.3 44 Matt Beck Rancho Bernardo 11 10:44.8 45 Marcus Montalvo Mt Carmel 10 10:45.5 46 Luke Bosse Mt Carmel 11 10:45.7 47 Joseph Hansen Paloma Valley 11 10:47.3 48 Nathan Platt Torrey Pines 12 10:48.6 49 Dawson Bailey Torrey Pines 12 10:49.2 50 Liam Armour San Pasqual 11 10:50.3 51 Nathan Salas Patrick Henry 11 10:51.4 52 Leonardo Alcaraz Vista 12 10:53.0 53 Raymond Boffman Cathedral Catholic 10 10:53.6 54 Cole Davis Rancho Bernardo 11 10:54.7 55 Jesse Villarruel Castle Park 11 10:55.7 56 Joseph Taylor Mt Carmel 10 10:56.2 57 Phillip Paul San Pasqual 11 10:56.7 58 Carson Bieraugel Cathedral Catholic 11 10:58.2 59 Jon Wulfert La Costa Canyon 10 10:58.5 60 Jorge Maldonado Vista 11 11:03.0 61 Adam Hurtado El Camino 11 11:03.3 62 Kurtis Shaffer Torrey Pines 11 11:04.1 63 Jonathan Lenihan Cathedral Catholic 11 11:04.4 64 Nikkie Ella Paloma Valley 12 11:05.0 65 Jonathan Patron Castle Park 12 11:06.6 66 Nathan Cernicky El Camino 12 11:07.9 67 Burak Tufekci Rancho Bernardo 9 11:08.4 68 Darrian Dunning Grossmont 10 11:09.0 69 Tyler McMahon Mt Carmel 12 11:10.7 70 Garrett Pieramico Vista 11 11:15.7 71 Derl Clausen Rancho Bernardo 11 11:15.9 72 Jeremiah Scott San Pasqual 11 11:16.1 73 Lucas Kassman Cathedral Catholic 10 11:19.9 74 Orlando Corcuera Vista 11 11:20.4 75 Daniel Beach Grossmont 12 11:24.8 76 Jason Peccatiello Rancho Bernardo 11 11:27.7 77 Olaf Uribe Castle Park 11 11:30.1 78 Wyatt Hill Rancho Bernardo 10 11:35.8 79 Elias Mooring Castle Park 11 11:41.3 80 Dylan Cook El Camino 11 11:54.2 81 Alexis Adan Castle Park 11 11:58.1 82 Antonio Enriquez El Camino 10 11:58.3 83 Richard Murillo El Camino 11 12:02.7 84 Nolan Griffin El Camino 11 12:38.0 85 Antonio Robles Grossmont 12 12:42.7 86 Benjamin Guo Grossmont 10 12:49.7 87 Kevin Tidmore Grossmont 12 13:35.8 Event 3 8:40 D1 GIRLS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Devon Doheny Cathedral Catholic 9 12:40.1 2 Jourdan Wilson El Camino 9 12:53.8 3 Courtney Clifford Grossmont 9 13:04.1 4 Keira Crabtree Westview 9 13:08.0 5 Kerenza Robinson Mt Carmel 9 13:11.5 6 Allie Omens Torrey Pines 9 13:20.5 7 Ira Loffler Westview 11 13:32.1 8 Julia Rietman El Camino 9 13:36.5 9 Madeline Campaigne El Camino 9 13:40.7 10 Claire Hobrock Cathedral Catholic 9 13:48.5 11 Keely Boyd La Costa Canyon 9 13:49.1 12 Sienna Brown El Camino 9 13:50.5 13 Porter Verfurth Westview 9 13:51.7 14 Clara Lee Rancho Bernardo 9 13:54.5 15 Kayla Peters Grossmont 9 13:58.0 16 Kelli Stetson San Pasqual 10 13:58.2 17 Isabella Klopchin Cathedral Catholic 9 13:59.2 18 Delaney Zines Cathedral Catholic 9 14:00.1 19 Louisa Nicherson Torrey Pines 9 14:01.2 20 Erin MacNeil Cathedral Catholic 9 14:03.2 21 Maxine Sakai Cathedral Catholic 9 14:05.0 22 Claudia Rodriguez Vista 10 14:13.9 23 Jennifer Bumbaugh Cathedral Catholic 9 14:25.2 24 Rochelle Koseki Westview 9 14:25.6 25 Giuliana Rankin Westview 9 14:27.2 26 Nicole Grazda Mt Carmel 9 14:30.8 27 Mirna Monreal Vista 11 14:33.7 28 Montsie Quintana Torrey Pines 10 14:40.4 29 Amy Jackson Torrey Pines 12 14:41.6 30 Camille Salgado Paloma Valley 9 14:45.0 31 Rina Miyoshi Mt Carmel 9 14:45.6 32 Rachel Wilson Cathedral Catholic 9 14:54.5 33 Kelly Sanker Cathedral Catholic 9 14:55.9 34 Jessica Resendiz Vista 10 14:56.6 35 Erika Chalker San Pasqual 10 15:00.1 36 Sadaf Sayar Rancho Bernardo 9 15:01.4 37 Daisy Johnson Torrey Pines 9 15:01.8 38 Jessica Williams Torrey Pines 10 15:02.9 39 Dana McConnell La Costa Canyon 10 15:05.2 40 Lexie Thiros Patrick Henry 9 15:12.1 41 Rachel Fetzer Torrey Pines 10 15:12.4 42 Madison Holland Cathedral Catholic 9 15:16.7 43 Paige Thomas Torrey Pines 10 15:20.3 44 Emily Lin Westview 9 15:25.5 45 Kelsey Bosman San Pasqual 9 15:26.3 46 Hannah Ronningen Mt Carmel 9 15:27.7 47 Tatianna Hidalgo San Pasqual 9 15:28.2 48 Giovanna Zavala Westview 9 15:31.2 49 Rachel Oliveros Vista 10 15:33.7 50 Serena Vesprini-Heidrich Patrick Henry 9 15:35.0 51 Jordan Tolbert Mt Carmel 9 15:36.5 52 Megan Leigh La Costa Canyon 9 15:41.5 53 Nazaneen Amiri Rancho Bernardo 9 15:41.8 54 Ruby Guzman San Pasqual 9 15:51.5 55 Gabby Burns Cathedral Catholic 9 15:51.7 56 Hannah Running Patrick Henry 9 15:56.7 57 Alexandra Otto Cathedral Catholic 9 15:57.5 58 Molly Burns Cathedral Catholic 9 15:57.7 59 Danielle Coronado Cathedral Catholic 9 16:01.1 60 Katie Farley Cathedral Catholic 9 16:04.8 61 Christina Marshall Patrick Henry 9 16:08.5 62 Megan Earnest Mt Carmel 9 16:09.8 63 Carmen Vejar-Preece Cathedral Catholic 9 16:10.1 64 Bernadette Tan Grossmont 10 16:11.7 65 Melissa Melchor Paloma Valley 9 16:12.6 66 Adrianna Cisinsky San Pasqual 9 16:20.9 67 Saundra Esparza Rancho Bernardo 9 16:21.7 68 Helen McCarthy La Costa Canyon 11 16:22.1 69 Paige Detwiler La Costa Canyon 10 16:22.9 70 Sophia Islas La Costa Canyon 10 16:25.7 71 Casey Sanker Cathedral Catholic 9 16:29.2 72 Josey Molina San Pasqual 10 16:29.4 73 Cetara Ansbaugh La Costa Canyon 9 16:32.2 74 Tricccia DeLos Santos Mt Carmel 9 16:34.2 75 Caitlyn Settles Cathedral Catholic 9 16:35.5 76 Daniella Garcia Vista 10 16:36.4 77 Julia Romero Vista 9 16:39.4 78 Aileen Mejicanos Vista 10 16:39.8 79 Jennifer Trejo San Pasqual 10 16:42.4 80 Emma Grossman Mt Carmel 10 16:44.5 81 Grace Hartman Grossmont 9 16:54.1 82 Rachel Rizzuti Rancho Bernardo 11 16:55.1 83 Natalie Avalos Paloma Valley 9 17:01.9 84 Rieko Simmons Rancho Bernardo 9 17:08.6 85 Mackenzie Russell Paloma Valley 9 17:27.1 86 Shelbie Jacobs Paloma Valley 9 17:28.1 87 Laura Montes Rancho Bernardo 12 17:32.0 88 Kaitlyn Carrico Mt Carmel 11 17:36.9 89 Kylie Freitas Cathedral Catholic 9 17:42.0 90 Jessica Bolinger Patrick Henry 9 17:42.4 91 Briana Santangelo Grossmont 10 17:56.7 92 Sabrina Aspiras Rancho Bernardo 12 18:09.3 93 Casey Boraks Vista 9 18:17.8 94 Noly Vargas Paloma Valley 10 18:24.3 95 Rubi Solis Paloma Valley 10 18:29.4 96 Lindsey Myers Westview 10 18:49.0 97 Emily Merz La Costa Canyon 9 18:49.3 98 Kristina Pena Grossmont 10 19:09.8 99 Ivette Cruz Paloma Valley 10 19:15.3 100 Molly Fitzgerald La Costa Canyon 9 19:21.4 101 Mariah Fiske San Pasqual 9 19:40.8 102 Vanessa Corral Grossmont 10 19:56.2 Event 4 9:00 D1 BOYS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Cory Vaughn El Camino 9 10:38.7 2 Spencer Dodds Torrey Pines 9 10:45.3 3 Shunsuke Nishimura Mt Carmel 9 11:02.2 4 Joe Garcia Vista 9 11:12.2 5 Bryan Johnson La Costa Canyon 9 11:12.8 6 Ilias Arroyo Vista 9 11:14.0 7 Nick Lawford Westview 9 11:14.5 8 Jarod Dias Vista 9 11:21.3 9 Ben Cunningham Rancho Bernardo 9 11:30.9 10 Charlie Pope Torrey Pines 9 11:31.8 11 Jared Amador Paloma Valley 9 11:37.9 12 Trevor Siniscalchi Westview 10 11:39.0 13 Daniel Hansen Mt Carmel 9 11:41.0 14 Omar Onofre Vista 10 11:43.9 15 Ethan Polaski Cathedral Catholic 9 11:46.4 16 Angel Perez Vista 9 11:50.1 17 Jake Thompson San Pasqual 9 11:53.0 18 Dylan Brenk Cathedral Catholic 9 11:55.8 19 Joel Greenfield San Pasqual 9 11:58.5 20 Eric Sarnoff San Pasqual 9 11:59.2 21 Jack Frinodig Torrey Pines 9 11:59.8 22 Ethan Waggoner Paloma Valley 9 12:00.1 23 Noah Carter Torrey Pines 9 12:00.6 24 Max Lata Rancho Bernardo 9 12:02.1 25 Justin Aliamus Torrey Pines 9 12:02.7 26 Dylan Loquist Rancho Bernardo 10 12:04.1 27 Hugo Nunez San Pasqual 9 12:05.4 28 David Pohl San Pasqual 9 12:06.6 29 Daniel Camarillo Paloma Valley 9 12:10.2 30 Ryan Tsang San Pasqual 9 12:11.4 31 Luke Anderson Grossmont 9 12:13.0 32 Michael Addison Rancho Bernardo 10 12:16.3 33 Joel Arnold Vista 10 12:19.9 34 Austin Lane Patrick Henry 9 12:20.5 35 Misha Scott La Costa Canyon 10 12:21.6 36 Alek Ortega Vista 10 12:22.1 37 Urbano Ayala Paloma Valley 9 12:23.1 38 Noah Johnson El Camino 9 12:24.1 39 Jack Creed Westview 10 12:26.8 40 Reese Buckingham La Costa Canyon 9 12:28.4 41 David Akagi Rancho Bernardo 10 12:30.9 42 Austin Waggoner Paloma Valley 9 12:34.1 43 Blake Adams Mt Carmel 9 12:34.7 44 Jorge Aguilar Vista 11 12:36.1 45 Freddy Montesinos Vista 10 12:38.3 46 Garrett Hess Rancho Bernardo 10 12:39.1 47 Keeton Buell Westview 9 12:40.7 48 Maxwell Paris Cathedral Catholic 9 12:41.2 49 Chandler Minsch Rancho Bernardo 9 12:43.6 50 Grant Brannigan Cathedral Catholic 9 12:45.2 51 Dillon Wilson Rancho Bernardo 10 12:47.3 52 Christopher Eynon Paloma Valley 9 12:48.7 53 Dylan Dreckman San Pasqual 9 12:49.3 54 Aidan Bohley San Pasqual 9 12:49.5 55 James Mori Mt Carmel 9 12:50.3 56 Alex Layton Rancho Bernardo 10 12:50.5 57 Sean Lofthus Cathedral Catholic 9 12:51.4 58 Tristan Caparas Rancho Bernardo 9 12:57.3 59 Avery Helgesen El Camino 9 12:59.9 60 Reed Lievers San Pasqual 9 13:00.5 61 Bailey Sandstrom Mt Carmel 9 13:02.1 62 Abhinav Kadiyala Westview 9 13:03.0 63 Nate Jalbuena Rancho Bernardo 9 13:03.8 64 Sammy Johnson Torrey Pines 9 13:04.0 65 Arturo McMahon Grossmont 9 13:04.7 66 Jacob Wittpen San Pasqual 9 13:06.1 67 Jeffrey Reinagel Cathedral Catholic 9 13:06.4 68 Noah Callahan San Pasqual 10 13:08.3 69 Bharat Pradeep Mt Carmel 9 13:13.7 70 Kiyotaka Hachisuka Rancho Bernardo 10 13:15.0 71 Eli Lerner Torrey Pines 9 13:15.7 72 Jason Frayne Mt Carmel 10 13:17.8 73 Zack Anderson Vista 9 13:18.1 74 Alex Modiano Rancho Bernardo 9 13:19.0 75 Mathew Mcpherson San Pasqual 9 13:19.6 76 Jordan Siccardi La Costa Canyon 10 13:20.7 77 Cody Hood Mt Carmel 9 13:24.4 78 Royce Diaz Cathedral Catholic 9 13:25.7 79 Carter Jewel Grossmont 9 13:26.4 80 Aidan Booth Cathedral Catholic 9 13:26.6 81 Zach Dreher Mt Carmel 9 13:27.5 82 Tim Meziere Cathedral Catholic 9 13:30.7 83 William Gravelle Rancho Bernardo 9 13:31.8 84 Amir Rezvani Rancho Bernardo 9 13:36.1 85 Marlon Hettick El Camino 10 13:38.0 86 Seth Constasti Grossmont 9 13:40.6 87 Patrick Greene Cathedral Catholic 9 13:42.3 88 Nathan Orenstein Mt Carmel 9 13:45.4 89 Jared Harrison Mt Carmel 9 13:45.7 90 Jake Halcon Patrick Henry 9 13:45.9 91 Patrick Sullivan Patrick Henry 9 13:54.7 92 Matthew Weise Paloma Valley 9 14:00.0 93 Madison Adams La Costa Canyon 10 14:06.3 94 Chris Gonzales El Camino 9 14:06.9 95 Jeremiah Ibarra San Pasqual 9 14:12.6 96 Omar Ebrahim Westview 10 14:14.8 97 Brian Noblitt Mt Carmel 9 14:19.2 98 Jacob Safar Cathedral Catholic 9 14:22.2 99 Mark Hildago Vista 10 14:24.0 100 Jacob Thompson Rancho Bernardo 9 14:30.8 101 Naseem Baramki-Azar Westview 9 14:31.1 102 Caleb Costa Mt Carmel 9 14:33.6 103 Matthew Gardner Grossmont 9 14:35.7 104 Chris Olson Cathedral Catholic 9 14:37.8 105 David Linn Westview 9 14:41.7 106 Alex Scott La Costa Canyon 11 14:42.9 107 Chris Wallace San Pasqual 9 14:53.5 108 Dillon Lopez Mt Carmel 9 15:03.1 109 Jacob Letzring Westview 9 15:09.7 110 Jacob Itchon Cathedral Catholic 9 15:10.0 111 Wesley Yang Mt Carmel 10 15:10.7 112 Marcus Caines La Costa Canyon 10 15:13.1 113 Jordan Allec Paloma Valley 9 15:13.4 114 Aaron Adamson Mt Carmel 9 15:16.1 115 Jonathan Vasquez Westview 9 15:22.8 116 John Lawson Cathedral Catholic 9 15:23.4 117 John Welborn La Costa Canyon 9 15:23.6 118 Joshua Bassett Paloma Valley 9 15:24.5 119 Justin Parson Patrick Henry 9 15:44.6 120 Zach Willms Westview 9 16:15.6 121 Alan Proutz Westview 9 16:26.2 Event 5 9:20 D1 GIRLS JV 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Dyess Verfurth Westview 11 13:08.7 2 Ashley Barraugh Westview 12 13:18.0 3 Francesca Rankin Westview 11 13:35.9 4 Savannah Gual La Costa Canyon 10 13:37.4 5 Mary Chappell La Costa Canyon 11 13:38.4 6 Katie O'Nell Patrick Henry 10 13:40.1 7 Gabby Thomas Cathedral Catholic 10 13:48.4 8 Allie Vance San Pasqual 12 13:51.8 9 Sierra Boek Patrick Henry 12 13:53.4 10 Annie Farley Cathedral Catholic 12 13:55.5 11 Paige Sachrison La Costa Canyon 13:55.7 12 Casey Tozier Paloma Valley 11 13:58.6 13 Alexis Hernandez Mt Carmel 12 13:59.9 14 Sara Rowland San Pasqual 11 14:01.1 15 Carol Girgiss El Camino 9 14:04.6 16 Kayleigh Williams Rancho Bernardo 11 14:05.8 17 Sidney Valadez Paloma Valley 11 14:06.2 18 Samantha Emery Patrick Henry 12 14:08.8 19 Gio Dowell Patrick Henry 12 14:09.9 20 Kelsey Fischer El Camino 11 14:10.8 21 Molly Mineiro La Costa Canyon 10 14:11.1 22 Kristiana Davis Patrick Henry 11 14:11.8 23 Laura Gorial Westview 12 14:16.9 24 Allison Bell Mt Carmel 11 14:17.1 25 Parul Pubbi Torrey Pines 12 14:18.6 26 Theresa Dorrian San Pasqual 11 14:21.5 27 Samantha Herrick Cathedral Catholic 10 14:22.2 28 Lauran Minark Westview 11 14:22.7 29 Megan Sorensen Westview 10 14:24.0 30 Teresa Gaspar El Camino 10 14:26.1 31 Vida Ordonez Patrick Henry 11 14:29.1 32 Cassie Hwang Rancho Bernardo 12 14:30.2 33 Mikaela Greeven Cathedral Catholic 11 14:32.1 34 Kelly Clingo San Pasqual 10 14:36.7 35 Doane Ochoa San Pasqual 10 14:40.8 36 Caitlan McDonald La Costa Canyon 10 14:41.9 37 Megan Mineiro La Costa Canyon 11 14:43.0 38 Natalie Wong Westview 11 14:43.4 39 Allyson Evans Patrick Henry 10 14:43.9 40 Ashlee Lawson Mt Carmel 12 14:45.5 41 Kelsey O'Neill Torrey Pines 12 14:45.8 42 Angela Hitchcock Cathedral Catholic 10 14:46.6 43 Tara Shamblin Westview 10 14:47.5 44 Lindsay Ward Torrey Pines 12 14:48.1 45 Claire Jorgensen Patrick Henry 10 14:48.7 46 Marissa Hatcher Vista 12 14:49.2 47 Megan Giles San Pasqual 10 14:49.6 48 Jenna Dangelewicz Westview 10 14:49.8 49 Amber Ortiz Mt Carmel 10 14:51.9 50 Ashley Park Westview 11 14:54.9 51 Rebecca Shulkin Torrey Pines 12 14:55.4 52 Sonia Scott Grossmont 10 14:56.1 53 Emily Bergersen Westview 10 14:57.4 54 Katia Davila El Camino 11 14:58.3 55 Emily Harrison Westview 11 15:01.2 56 Jeannie Johnson Mt Carmel 10 15:04.0 57 Christina Johnson Cathedral Catholic 10 15:05.5 58 Kristin Wu Torrey Pines 12 15:08.7 59 Jenna Hwang Rancho Bernardo 11 15:10.2 60 Natalie Lopato Westview 10 15:11.1 61 Sarah Briggs Mt Carmel 11 15:12.2 62 Lauren Enos Rancho Bernardo 12 15:13.1 63 Serene Fileccia Mt Carmel 12 15:14.5 64 Johanna Matt-Navarro Patrick Henry 11 15:16.7 65 Anna Joel Mt Carmel 10 15:17.2 66 Jessica Dobrin Vista 11 15:17.9 67 Sheylyn Kyllo Mt Carmel 10 15:18.1 68 Claudia Gonzalez Paloma Valley 11 15:19.1 69 Maddie Elliott San Pasqual 11 15:20.1 70 Haley Fletcher Patrick Henry 10 15:22.2 71 Emma Sax Torrey Pines 11 15:23.4 72 Torrey Sanseverino Westview 10 15:24.1 73 Bridget Sanker Cathedral Catholic 11 15:24.7 74 Leighann Shields Mt Carmel 12 15:24.9 75 Susan Shen Rancho Bernardo 11 15:27.7 76 Tessa Lance Mt Carmel 12 15:28.1 77 Sarah Phillips Cathedral Catholic 10 15:29.7 78 Emily Moynihan Cathedral Catholic 10 15:31.0 79 Megan Fogelstrom La Costa Canyon 11 15:32.1 80 Reesea Becker El Camino 11 15:34.2 81 Olivia Ragazzi San Pasqual 10 15:34.7 82 Harshita Nadimpalli Torrey Pines 11 15:35.0 83 Larissa Lopez Patrick Henry 11 15:35.3 84 Amanda Kiraly Westview 11 15:36.2 85 Janet Ramirez El Camino 11 15:37.2 86 Kristine Ziadie Paloma Valley 11 15:37.9 87 Molly Naudi La Costa Canyon 11 15:38.9 88 Haley Olar Westview 11 15:40.0 89 Briana Kirk Paloma Valley 10 15:45.2 90 Lindsay Morales Vista 10 15:45.9 91 Jessica McFadden Mt Carmel 10 15:47.5 92 Kate D'Arcy Torrey Pines 11 15:48.1 93 Megan Golba Cathedral Catholic 10 15:49.5 94 Sarah Myers Rancho Bernardo 11 15:52.7 95 Jade Romo Paloma Valley 11 15:56.0 96 Sarah Morris Paloma Valley 12 15:59.9 97 Karina Chacon El Camino 11 16:02.9 98 Maddie Carnow La Costa Canyon 12 16:04.4 99 Olivia Chaffee Patrick Henry 10 16:07.3 100 Natalie Gates Patrick Henry 10 16:10.6 101 Marcela Fitzsimmons San Pasqual 10 16:12.8 102 Kylea Mackenzie El Camino 10 16:14.1 103 Savannah Sweeting Patrick Henry 12 16:17.3 104 Bridget Courtney La Costa Canyon 12 16:22.1 105 Nathalie Kourie Cathedral Catholic 10 16:28.4 106 Briana Cuenca Paloma Valley 10 16:29.4 107 Samantha Tarnutzer Paloma Valley 11 16:29.7 108 Simone Aldern San Pasqual 10 16:31.1 109 Frida Rodriguez El Camino 11 16:34.0 110 Morgan Verdoni Paloma Valley 11 16:35.8 111 Maria Callejo Vista 11 16:41.6 112 Nadine Vincent Cathedral Catholic 11 16:42.8 113 Jordan Holmes San Pasqual 11 16:46.1 114 Deborah Burns-Zielipski Paloma Valley 10 16:46.4 115 Callie Everson Grossmont 10 16:50.2 116 Sophia Salmon Cathedral Catholic 10 16:51.8 117 Anna Kus Grossmont 12 16:53.7 118 Stephanie Ear Paloma Valley 10 16:54.5 119 Kyra DaCunha Grossmont 11 16:57.1 120 Anya Sachs Grossmont 11 17:03.2 121 Kristi Marano La Costa Canyon 12 17:05.8 122 Ilce Bailon Vista 12 17:08.7 123 Karen Olinga Patrick Henry 10 17:12.8 124 Laura Soriano Grossmont 10 17:13.0 125 Crystal Orozco Paloma Valley 12 17:32.0 126 Holly Barnhart Patrick Henry 11 17:46.2 127 Nicole Caro Grossmont 11 17:50.6 128 Lili Delgado Paloma Valley 10 18:15.6 129 Alessa Ramos Vista 11 18:29.4 130 Victoria Navarette Cathedral Catholic 11 18:43.1 131 Emily Hilburn Mt Carmel 10 18:47.5 132 Alejandra Nunez Mt Carmel 19:54.4 133 Kim Clark Cathedral Catholic 10 19:59.0 134 Cielo Gonzales Cathedral Catholic 11 20:11.7 135 Paulina Verhagen Paloma Valley 10 136 Gisella Corcuera Vista 12 137 Sierra McLinn El Camino 11

Event 6 9:40 D1 BOYS JV 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Jack Kuzminsky Torrey Pines 11 10:50.8 2 Nick Swanson Paloma Valley 10 10:54.9 3 Noah Newton San Pasqual 11 10:55.2 4 David Alverez Vista 12 10:57.2 5 Nick Barnes Torrey Pines 10:58.2 6 Drew Christofferson Torrey Pines 10 11:09.4 7 Jordan Houri Westview 10 11:10.4 8 Reid Gilbertson Patrick Henry 11 11:10.9 9 Marshall Tuleja Paloma Valley 11 11:11.7 10 Alec McBride La Costa Canyon 11 11:13.5 11 Nick Atchison Patrick Henry 10 11:14.2 12 Stephen Frease Paloma Valley 11 11:14.6 13 Paul Meredith Patrick Henry 12 11:15.0 14 Alla Ahmad Torrey Pines 11 11:19.2 15 Carlos Rivera Paloma Valley 11 11:20.9 16 Matt Gamberale Rancho Bernardo 10 11:21.6 17 Cole Anderson Patrick Henry 11 11:22.1 18 Ryan Powers Westview 10 11:24.3 19 Jordan Nava El Camino 10 11:24.7 20 Andrew Donahue Torrey Pines 11 11:25.4 21 Victor Villa San Pasqual 12 11:25.6 22 Sam Robinson Mt Carmel 10 11:26.1 23 John Fu Patrick Henry 10 11:27.2 24 Eric Pachon Paloma Valley 11:27.8 25 Anthony Arendas Westview 11 11:28.9 26 Alex Luz-Olson San Pasqual 11 11:30.0 27 Marcus Owens Vista 10 11:30.6 28 Curtis Park Rancho Bernardo 11 11:30.7 29 Jack Johnson La Costa Canyon 11 11:31.0 30 Donald Loveland Vista 11 11:31.3 31 Xavier Madrigal Paloma Valley 10 11:31.6 32 Jesus Cruz Patrick Henry 11 11:32.6 33 Brenner Ryan Westview 10 11:35.1 34 Alex Ung Mt Carmel 11 11:38.7 35 Axel Kent Patrick Henry 10 11:40.7 36 Tyler Phillips Cathedral Catholic 11 11:40.9 37 Dominique Melchor Paloma Valley 11 11:41.2 38 Brady Clements Patrick Henry 11 11:42.2 39 Tyler McDonough Mt Carmel 11 11:42.5 40 Michael Running Patrick Henry 10 11:42.8 41 Gabriel Ditto Rancho Bernardo 11 11:43.9 42 Adrian Torres Patrick Henry 10 11:44.3 43 Connor Jenkins Paloma Valley 10 11:45.7 44 Jeff Makings La Costa Canyon 10 11:46.2 45 Ryan Boyd Mt Carmel 10 11:48.9 46 Steven Cappel Torrey Pines 10 11:50.2 47 Nicholas Avila Cathedral Catholic 10 11:50.4 48 Cody Knoll Paloma Valley 11 11:51.3 49 Basilio Smith Grossmont 10 11:52.3 50 Paul Kang Westview 10 11:53.1 51 Brenton Bender La Costa Canyon 11 11:55.9 52 Franco Portillo Paloma Valley 11 11:56.2 53 Nicholas Noel Westview 10 11:56.4 54 Andrew Dowey El Camino 10 11:57.1 55 Oliver Molenaar Rancho Bernardo 10 11:57.4 56 Jeff Vasquez Vista 10 11:58.9 57 Gianluca Herrera Paloma Valley 11 11:59.6 58 Zachary Rasmussen Castle Park 11 12:00.3 59 Anthony Truong Mt Carmel 12 12:01.0 60 Alex Zawitkowski Cathedral Catholic 11 12:01.7 61 Josh Miller Torrey Pines 10 12:02.4 62 Phillip Gresser Cathedral Catholic 11 12:03.2 63 Dillon Levy Cathedral Catholic 11 12:04.0 64 Jordan Boss San Pasqual 12 12:05.1 65 Nick Guo Torrey Pines 12 12:06.1 66 Viktor Smith San Pasqual 10 12:07.3 67 Justin Philips Patrick Henry 11 12:09.3 68 Brandon Cornell La Costa Canyon 10 12:10.0 69 Tyler Ingel La Costa Canyon 11 12:10.2 70 Kyle Rice Westview 11 12:10.7 71 Cameron Cornell El Camino 11 12:11.8 72 Ciro Gonzalez Mt Carmel 11 12:14.5 73 Kevin Sarabia Castle Park 10 12:15.8 74 Sean Yeung Westview 12 12:19.3 75 Jeffrey Stewart Rancho Bernardo 10 12:20.0 76 Connor Marmion Cathedral Catholic 10 12:20.7 77 Jonathan Flynn El Camino 11 12:21.2 78 Jonathan Allen Torrey Pines 10 12:21.8 79 Austin Wood Cathedral Catholic 10 12:22.4 80 Theodore Gekakis Torrey Pines 10 12:22.8 81 Tim Holdsqorth Torrey Pines 10 12:23.8 82 Jacob Levine Torrey Pines 10 12:25.2 83 Adrian Murillo Castle Park 11 12:26.9 84 Alex Castellija El Camino 11 12:27.6 85 Andrew Nguyen Cathedral Catholic 11 12:28.1 86 Jacob Wahl Rancho Bernardo 10 12:29.8 87 Alec Mills Torrey Pines 12:30.5 88 John McCready Cathedral Catholic 12 12:31.1 89 Neill Baker Vista 11 12:31.3 90 Javier Melendez Paloma Valley 10 12:31.9 91 Andrew Garton Torrey Pines 10 12:35.4 92 Jack Selleck Patrick Henry 11 12:36.5 93 Anthony Marroquin El Camino 11 12:37.1 94 Jacob Belshin Torrey Pines 10 12:37.5 95 Justin Stolle Grossmont 12 12:39.8 96 George Sheldon Vista 11 12:41.6 97 Hayden Howell San Pasqual 11 12:43.2 98 Nighteagle Taylor Cathedral Catholic 10 12:44.3 99 Matt Johnson Cathedral Catholic 11 12:45.4 100 Renato Rodarte San Pasqual 10 12:46.1 101 Julian Perez Castle Park 9 12:46.7 102 Andrew Sweet Torrey Pines 11 12:48.6 103 Michael Perez Paloma Valley 10 12:50.1 104 Joey Schnecker Mt Carmel 11 12:51.6 105 Aaron Chin Westview 12 12:51.9 106 Steven Ramirez San Pasqual 11 12:52.6 107 Charles Lyons San Pasqual 10 12:53.5 108 Tristen Callen Vista 10 12:54.8 109 Cabot Van Til Patrick Henry 10 12:55.9 110 Patrick Dohoney Cathedral Catholic 10 12:57.0 111 Conner Jordan Patrick Henry 10 12:58.0 112 Jacob Kassman Cathedral Catholic 12 12:59.5 113 William Alvarez Castle Park 9 13:00.1 114 Peter Yuhasz El Camino 13:01.2 115 Kyle Carter San Pasqual 11 13:02.6 116 Eric Sones Vista 11 13:04.8 117 Wynn Ni Castle Park 12 13:05.6 118 Armando Escoto Grossmont 12 13:07.0 119 Yuji Shiraiwa Westview 11 13:08.7 120 Chase Hansen La Costa Canyon 11 13:11.0 121 Nick Weis Paloma Valley 11 13:15.0 122 Lorenzo Lingardo La Costa Canyon 12 13:16.5 123 Austin Wood El Camino 10 13:17.1 124 Nicholas Storey Westview 11 13:20.4 125 Eric Smith Mt Carmel 10 13:20.8 126 Oscar Orozco El Camino 11 13:23.0 127 Gregg Collignon Rancho Bernardo 11 13:24.7 128 Brandon Beach Grossmont 10 13:25.7 129 Noah Szajowitz Torrey Pines 10 13:28.8 130 Dylan Greene El Camino 11 13:29.7 131 Blake Booker Cathedral Catholic 10 13:34.2 132 Brian Graham Rancho Bernardo 11 13:35.0 133 Shane Doyle Cathedral Catholic 10 13:35.7 134 Blake Regottaz Torrey Pines 10 13:36.4 135 Johnathan Jordan El Camino 11 13:38.3 136 Grant Hicock La Costa Canyon 10 13:39.5 137 Jorge Angon El Camino 10 13:41.5 138 Ross Hamilton La Costa Canyon 10 13:43.1 139 Efrain Tovar Vista 10 13:44.1 140 Natzuko Aguila San Pasqual 11 13:44.8 141 Ben Hartinger San Pasqual 12 13:46.5 142 Martin Davila Mt Carmel 12 13:48.2 143 Clayton Thomas Cathedral Catholic 10 13:49.0 144 Jose Maciel Castle Park 12 13:49.6 145 Ryan Mann Grossmont 12 13:55.7 146 Ishan Timalsina Rancho Bernardo 10 13:56.4 147 Vito Ingrande Grossmont 10 13:57.0 148 Hans Gankiewicz Patrick Henry 10 13:58.0 149 Lucas Xavier Cathedral Catholic 10 14:00.5 150 Christian Cabanillas Castle Park 10 14:01.2 151 Mario Gaspar San Pasqual 11 14:02.4 152 Kyle Apfeld Rancho Bernardo 10 14:03.1 153 Ryan Sindal Grossmont 10 14:05.1 154 Chase Coley Paloma Valley 14:05.9 155 Gavin Laird Patrick Henry 12 14:06.4 156 Mauricio Jimenez Castle Park 9 14:07.1 157 Ethan Patterson El Camino 11 14:07.9 158 Jonathan Moran San Pasqual 10 14:08.7 159 Chirag Garg Westview 10 14:24.7 160 Joshua Segura Paloma Valley 11 14:30.4 161 Anthony Terzoli Cathedral Catholic 10 14:35.8 162 Joseph Powers Cathedral Catholic 10 14:37.1 163 Edwin Gonzalez Patrick Henry 12 14:52.1 164 Alfonso Lopez Vista 10 14:59.7 165 Taylor Krask Mt Carmel 10 15:06.8 166 Alex Uribe Mt Carmel 11 15:13.4 167 Robert Templeton Cathedral Catholic 10 15:37.9 168 Andrew Konz Paloma Valley 11 15:45.7 169 Kyle Radke San Pasqual 10 15:49.2 170 Anderson Haigler San Pasqual 10 16:26.2 171 Raul Benitez Castle Park 9 17:28.2 Event 7 10:00 D II GIRLS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Anne Charles Canyon Crest Academy 11 12:00.7 2 Miranda Fisher El Capitan 12 12:14.2 3 Emily Lopez Monte Vista 12 12:23.3 4 Celina Lepe Monte Vista 11 12:32.8 5 Tori Lomax El Capitan 12 12:48.2 6 Nicollette Barrett Del Norte 10 12:52.6 7 Rachel Johnston West Hills 12 12:58.2 8 Kayden Carpenter El Capitan 10 13:04.9 9 Lena Tahir Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:06.7 10 Nanci Romero Mt Miguel 12 13:07.2 11 Deborah Saltzen Monte Vista 11 13:09.8 12 Janine Fischer San Dieguito Academy 11 13:11.9 13 Samantha Wade Del Norte 10 13:25.6 14 Bridget Eastwood Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:28.3 15 Addie Moore El Capitan 11 13:29.3 16 Amaijah Summers Mission Vista 12 13:35.1 17 Keeshawna Jackson Castle Park 12 13:39.0 18 Maya Allen The Bishop's School 12 13:39.7 19 Arlette Sanchez Monte Vista 11 13:42.7 20 Jessica Tomasek Mission Vista 10 13:44.1 21 Ryann Herrera Calvin Christian 10 13:46.5 22 Tessa Martin The Bishop's School 11 13:50.9 23 Shannah McCann Del Norte 11 13:51.7 24 Veronica Tischer Santana 11 13:52.3 25 Gabrielle Clarke Pacific Ridge 11 13:53.2 26 Sierra Kindig Del Norte 12 13:53.4 27 Katelyn Kalley Del Norte 11 13:53.8 28 Marin Callaway San Dieguito Academy 11 13:54.0 29 Mikayla Benoit Santana 12 13:54.5 30 Laura Breidenthal San Dieguito Academy 11 13:55.7 31 Taylor Towne El Capitan 10 13:56.9 32 Vanessa Camacho Orange Glen 10 13:57.8 33 Chloe Rock San Dieguito Academy 11 14:00.0 34 Annie Semb Mira Mesa 10 14:07.7 35 Leilani Melendrez Orange Glen 11 14:08.1 36 Peyton Howard Del Norte 11 14:08.8 37 Victoria Longhi Pacific Ridge 11 14:10.1 38 Savannah Brengle Hamilton 11 14:10.2 39 Shea Wetzel Del Norte 12 14:13.7 40 Lauren Adams Canyon Crest Academy 12 14:14.7 41 Sabrina Harb Pacific Ridge 12 14:15.1 42 Samantha Fierro San Dieguito Academy 11 14:15.7 43 Anna Telfer Calvin Christian 11 14:16.9 44 Christa Hoffman Del Norte 10 14:19.0 45 Portia Krichman La Jolla Country Day 11 14:19.2 46 Quincey Hettinger Mission Vista 11 14:21.5 47 Solenne Wachsman Canyon Crest Academy 12 14:30.2 48 Hayla Mcfeely Monte Vista 10 14:31.3 49 Iman Khatib Mira Mesa 12 14:31.5 50 Eva Loeser Pacific Ridge 11 14:35.1 51 Kelly Gini West Hills 12 14:35.6 52 Brianna Diaz Castle Park 10 14:36.4 53 Jennifer Cruz Santana 10 14:37.6 54 Emily Nathan San Dieguito Academy 12 14:42.6 55 Sachiko Matsumoto San Dieguito Academy 11 14:45.1 56 Danise Edra Mira Mesa 12 14:49.4 57 Maria Remillard Mira Mesa 11 14:50.2 58 Niki Williams San Dieguito Academy 12 14:51.4 59 Breanna Harries Hamilton 12 14:52.5 60 Hannah Simmons El Capitan 10 14:53.3 61 Megan LaValle El Capitan 12 14:55.6 62 Rachel Kahn Pacific Ridge 11 14:57.7 63 Kasey Dreher West Hills 11 15:01.2 64 Janelle Gelvezon Mission Vista 12 15:03.4 65 Katrina Roybal Castle Park 11 15:05.7 66 Jenny Tran Mira Mesa 11 15:06.5 67 Natalia LaSpada La Jolla Country Day 10 15:10.3 68 Emily Chong Pacific Ridge 11 15:11.9 69 Alice Packard Hamilton 12 15:13.3 70 Megan Reschly Calvin Christian 12 15:14.7 71 Victoria Abrianica Monte Vista 10 15:17.3 72 Carly Stachwick La Jolla Country Day 9 15:21.5 73 Hayat Hakim Castle Park 10 15:27.3 74 Alexandra Flagg The Bishop's School 10 15:29.0 75 Kim Lam Mira Mesa 12 15:31.5 76 Natalie Hammond La Jolla Country Day 9 15:33.0 77 Sydney Grihalva Mission Vista 11 15:33.5 78 Emily Springfield La Jolla Country Day 11 15:36.0 79 Diana Banh Mira Mesa 12 16:01.6 80 Mary Terlisner Hamilton 11 16:04.4 81 Amanda Kries Mira Mesa 12 16:14.6 82 Caitlin Keane La Jolla Country Day 9 16:25.0 83 Vivian Casillas The Bishop's School 10 17:39.3 84 Lizzy Ramirez Mission Vista 11 17:47.2 85 Kanani Tom Castle Park 10 18:08.0 86 Corrie Jacobi Calvin Christian 9 18:33.1 87 Brenda Sanchez Castle Park 12 18:38.8 88 Julia Julima La Jolla Country Day 12 19:12.8 89 Maria Uribe Castle Park 11 19:18.6 90 Janet P Castle Park 10 19:41.1 91 Monika Lee Canyon Crest Academy 12 19:50.1 Event 8 10:20 D II BOYS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Steven Lepe Monte Vista 12 9:59.7 2 Andrew Tellames Orange Glen 11 9:59.9 3 Daniel Gomez El Capitan 12 10:07.9 4 Reoh Darwell El Capitan 11 10:38.1 5 Nick Famolaro West Hills 11 10:40.6 6 Thomas King The Bishop's School 12 10:42.0 7 Robert Stegman San Dieguito Academy 10 10:45.4 8 Darin Wong La Jolla Country Day 11 10:46.0 9 Eddie Medina West Hills 12 10:50.0 10 Thomas LaVake San Dieguito Academy 11 10:55.7 11 Callum Goulding Canyon Crest Academy 11 10:56.3 12 Jorge Gomez El Capitan 11 10:59.3 13 Sam Junge San Dieguito Academy 11 10:59.6 14 Hunter Lepla Escondido Charter 10 11:01.2 15 Chris Halter The Bishop's School 10 11:03.5 16 Andrew Smith El Capitan 12 11:04.2 17 Andrew Cooper Santana 12 11:05.1 18 Michael Pettit The Bishop's School 12 11:05.6 19 Nick Merchant-Wells Canyon Crest Academy 12 11:07.1 20 Ben Sellers El Capitan 10 11:08.0 21 Charlie Frishberg Canyon Crest Academy 12 11:09.0 22 J.J. Juarez-Uribe La Jolla Country Day 12 11:11.2 23 Dane Randolph Monte Vista 12 11:12.1 24 Tyler Lopez Monte Vista 9 11:12.7 25 Eamon Johnston The Bishop's School 12 11:13.6 26 Andrew Huang Canyon Crest Academy 12 11:13.8 27 Kevin Choe Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:14.4 28 Julius Diehr La Jolla Country Day 10 11:15.1 29 Trevor Lillengreen Mission Vista 11 11:16.5 30 Ben Hoffman San Dieguito Academy 11 11:17.3 31 Ariel Smotrich La Jolla Country Day 12 11:17.9 32 Arman Irani Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:18.7 33 Neal Travis Escondido Charter 12 11:19.9 34 Cesar Palomares Orange Glen 10 11:21.6 35 Paul Gonzalez Mt Miguel 12 11:22.0 36 Jackson Daugherty La Jolla Country Day 9 11:23.7 37 Nathan Cable El Capitan 12 11:24.4 38 AJ Freund West Hills 12 11:25.9 39 Aidan Muller-Cohn Canyon Crest Academy 11 11:26.2 40 Ben Shapiro San Dieguito Academy 11 11:27.3 41 Daniel Khasanov Del Norte 11 11:28.0 42 Andrew McCluskey Orange Glen 10 11:28.7 43 Edgar De Jesus Orange Glen 11 11:29.3 44 Nick Echegaray Mira Mesa 12 11:29.7 45 Jaime Andrade Hamilton 12 11:30.1 46 Neel Jain Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:35.5 47 Dalton Husted West Hills 11 11:36.8 48 Matt Ferland Santana 12 11:38.1 49 Patrick Thompson Del Norte 11 11:39.5 50 Pablo Tinoco Orange Glen 12 11:40.1 51 Evan Jamison Del Norte 10 11:42.3 52 Marcus Barker Mira Mesa 11 11:45.4 53 Matt Gearhart Santana 12 11:47.8 54 Richie Hicks The Bishop's School 11 11:48.5 55 Sean Straw Pacific Ridge 12 11:48.9 56 Paul Holbel Del Norte 10 11:50.3 57 Chris Halsey West Hills 12 11:51.0 58 Henry Poole Pacific Ridge 11 11:51.2 59 Tommy Ingrassia Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:52.0 60 Christopher Mayers Mission Vista 9 11:52.6 61 Ryan Wheeler West Hills 12 11:52.8 62 Alex Mason El Capitan 12 11:55.0 63 Hunter Hixon Mission Vista 10 11:55.8 64 Isai Silva Orange Glen 10 11:57.4 65 Noah Siegel San Dieguito Academy 12 11:57.7 66 Ray Barrett Mission Vista 11:59.6 67 Will Glockner Pacific Ridge 10 12:00.1 68 Austin Kennedy Calvin Christian 11 12:05.5 69 Michael Carlson Canyon Crest Academy 11 12:09.2 70 Nhixxel Basa Mira Mesa 12 12:13.1 71 Keizer Troy Escondido Charter 10 12:14.8 72 Eduardo Hernandez Orange Glen 11 12:15.0 73 Tai Eubank Pacific Ridge 10 12:21.3 74 Zach Pierce West Hills 12 12:21.8 75 JB Deperio Mission Vista 10 12:23.7 76 Saman Hashemipour Del Norte 10 12:24.0 77 Jonathan Parker Calvin Christian 11 12:24.2 78 Chris Rosamond Hamilton 12 12:29.4 79 Timothy McGill Calvin Christian 10 12:30.2 80 Donald Bowman Mt Miguel 12 12:31.1 81 George Little La Jolla Country Day 9 12:32.0 82 Ricardo Gomez Monte Vista 11 12:34.3 83 Victor Ortega Monte Vista 12 12:35.3 84 Alix Thoi Mira Mesa 12 12:39.4 85 Zach Hammond Mira Mesa 12 12:40.4 86 Devin Ferreira Mission Vista 12 12:43.1 87 Dylan Schreck Mira Mesa 11 12:45.3 88 Rusty Huber Mira Mesa 12 12:46.9 89 Brian Marcus Calvin Christian 10 12:58.6 90 Kenny Miller Santana 11 12:59.7 91 Adam Berg Calvin Christian 10 13:04.4 92 Keith Aylwin La Jolla Country Day 11 13:07.2 93 Nathan Ontiveros Mt Miguel 11 13:10.5 94 Andy Boehringer The Bishop's School 12 13:11.6 95 Charlie Bartley Mission Vista 12 13:12.2 96 Steffen Holm The Bishop's School 12 13:12.4 97 Kyle Boyd Mission Vista 11 13:37.1 98 Adrian Tafoya Monte Vista 12 13:39.6 99 Brett Netherland Mission Vista 11 13:48.0 Event 9 10:40 D II GIRLS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Kelly Bernd Canyon Crest Academy 9 12:38.4 2 Lauren Lipman Pacific Ridge 9 13:57.4 3 Alden Ducazau The Bishop's School 9 14:18.5 4 Martha Smith Del Norte 9 14:33.1 5 Michelle Zhao Canyon Crest Academy 9 14:36.4 6 Cierra Leduc West Hills 9 14:52.1 7 Diana Martinez Orange Glen 11 15:00.7 8 Sierra Gasperoni San Dieguito Academy 9 15:01.3 9 Sophia Hernandez San Dieguito Academy 10 15:16.6 10 Emily Scioscia Del Norte 9 15:21.4 11 Yuridia De Jesus Orange Glen 12 15:26.6 12 Brietta Klein Mira Mesa 9 15:30.3 13 Shelby Vexler Canyon Crest Academy 9 15:30.6 14 Kate Peters Pacific Ridge 9 15:31.9 15 Claire Jarvis Mira Mesa 9 15:33.5 16 Bianca Lucido Del Norte 10 15:43.5 17 Maxine Richter Pacific Ridge 9 15:50.3 18 Katrine Lee Mira Mesa 9 15:57.1 19 Heather Zhang The Bishop's School 9 16:00.6 20 Crystal Paulus Orange Glen 10 16:01.3 21 Julia Cochrane Canyon Crest Academy 9 16:01.6 22 Laura Haines San Dieguito Academy 9 16:03.5 23 Rachel McDowell Del Norte 10 16:04.2 24 Madison Parker Del Norte 9 16:16.4 25 Erica Guo Canyon Crest Academy 9 16:35.7 26 Rachel Seidel Canyon Crest Academy 11 16:36.5 27 Amanda Ortega Del Norte 9 16:49.6 28 Brittany Ly Mira Mesa 9 16:58.2 29 Ernestine Sario Mira Mesa 9 16:58.7 30 Teresa Cooper Canyon Crest Academy 10 17:00.8 31 Marina Stone Del Norte 9 17:06.5 32 Sydney Dodd Canyon Crest Academy 10 17:40.1 33 Sara Simon Canyon Crest Academy 9 17:53.9 34 Ana Cardenas San Dieguito Academy 10 18:06.8 35 Paige Devries Canyon Crest Academy 10 18:09.0 36 Ashley Martin Canyon Crest Academy 9 18:24.8 37 Jessy Capua Mira Mesa 9 18:45.7 38 Kimberly Deogaygay Mira Mesa 9 18:46.1 39 Jocelyn Dao Mira Mesa 9 18:49.7 40 Melisa Chavez West Hills 9 18:50.2 41 Rachel Busike Mission Vista 10 18:51.6 42 Jasmine Schrek Mira Mesa 9 18:52.4 43 Cara Steinke Mira Mesa 9 18:53.7 44 Diana Tran Mira Mesa 9 18:57.4 45 Lehua Miller The Bishop's School 9 19:04.7 46 Jodi Santos Mira Mesa 9 19:05.7 47 Mina Nguyen Mira Mesa 9 19:12.2 48 Carlton Sonali Del Norte 9 19:23.6 49 Caitlyn Brookshire Mira Mesa 9 19:27.5 50 Carrina Galang Mira Mesa 10 19:36.2 51 Rollynne Lachica Mira Mesa 9 20:05.4 52 Sara-Bess Graham Mira Mesa 9 20:19.6 53 Gwendolyn Daley Mira Mesa 10 20:32.5 54 Vanessa Kalach Canyon Crest Academy 10 21:18.2 55 Nadian Singer-Breduold Canyon Crest Academy 10 21:26.7 56 Karla Tellez Mission Vista 10 21:26.9 57 Caitlin Vogt Canyon Crest Academy 11 21:46.0 58 Courtney Fox Hamilton 9 21:50.4 59 Halihannah Anderson-Johnson Mission Vista 10 21:57.2 60 Chloe Elihu Canyon Crest Academy 10 23:04.9 61 LinLin Yamaguchi The Bishop's School 9 23:07.8 Event 10 11:00 D II BOYS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Tyler Ruff El Capitan 9 11:24.6 2 Travis Headapohl Pacific Ridge 9 11:41.4 3 Phillip Dorado Mira Mesa 9 11:47.3 4 Thomas Peterschmidt Pacific Ridge 9 11:48.8 5 Matt Ireland Santana 10 12:09.4 6 Marco Jewell San Dieguito Academy 9 12:10.1 7 Calvin Liew Del Norte 9 12:15.3 8 Justin Torres Mira Mesa 9 12:20.7 9 Bhairav Chidambaram Canyon Crest Academy 9 12:23.4 10 Lindolfo Crisan Del Norte 10 12:28.5 11 Christian Miller El Capitan 9 12:30.1 12 Bevon Wilson Orange Glen 12 12:36.2 13 Matt Roy Santana 9 12:37.5 14 Griffin Danninger Canyon Crest Academy 9 12:38.2 15 Boo Fullwood Mission Vista 9 12:38.4 16 Bernabe Martinez Orange Glen 10 12:40.4 17 Avidian Prado Barragan Orange Glen 9 12:44.6 18 Uriel Duenas Mt Miguel 11 12:46.6 19 Nate Perdue Canyon Crest Academy 10 12:49.6 20 Alec Blanchette Del Norte 9 12:51.9 21 Kyle Borer Del Norte 10 12:53.2 22 Ethan Chong Mira Mesa 10 12:59.6 23 Brandon Maldonado Mira Mesa 9 13:01.1 24 Tanar Hernandez West Hills 9 13:02.1 25 Ryan Willweber West Hills 9 13:02.4 26 Cole Rice El Capitan 10 13:05.8 27 Bryan Hunter El Capitan 9 13:06.5 28 Andrew Vu Mira Mesa 9 13:07.1 29 Ian Breslin West Hills 9 13:07.7 30 Alex Brouwer Calvin Christian 9 13:11.1 31 Evan McGeachy Mission Vista 9 13:17.7 32 Adam Maldonado Mira Mesa 9 13:19.4 33 Derek Birchard El Capitan 9 13:20.2 34 Sam Porter Mira Mesa 9 13:22.6 35 Morgen Monroe Santana 9 13:24.0 36 Tristan Pollner Canyon Crest Academy 9 13:28.0 37 Wayne Chong Pacific Ridge 9 13:28.3 38 Enrique Medina Mira Mesa 9 13:30.7 39 Javon Tahir Canyon Crest Academy 9 13:32.1 40 Max Terlisner Hamilton 9 13:32.6 41 Gabriel Querido Del Norte 9 13:35.3 42 William O'Brien San Dieguito Academy 9 13:44.0 43 Ivann Agapito Mira Mesa 9 13:44.9 44 Paul Aste Canyon Crest Academy 10 13:47.8 45 David Wheeler Mira Mesa 9 13:51.7 46 Diego Gomez Santana 9 13:53.4 47 Angel Diaz Orange Glen 11 13:55.3 48 Ricardo Reyes The Bishop's School 9 13:59.7 49 Nick Nichols Mission Vista 9 14:00.1 50 Jonathan Rearic Monte Vista 9 14:01.1 51 Cam Nero Pacific Ridge 9 14:02.4 52 Nathan Sani Mira Mesa 10 14:02.8 53 Cristian Gonzalez Mt Miguel 9 14:07.4 54 Craig Kimball San Dieguito Academy 9 14:09.6 55 Jackson Kalench The Bishop's School 9 14:11.5 56 David Plant The Bishop's School 9 14:13.8 57 Charlie Michael The Bishop's School 9 14:14.6 58 Jason Huang Mira Mesa 9 14:16.1 59 Dominic Pugliese Mira Mesa 9 14:16.5 60 Sagar Pahuja Del Norte 10 14:20.6 61 Allen Rea Escondido Charter 9 14:22.7 62 Benton Bickett Canyon Crest Academy 9 14:26.9 63 Michael Montague Canyon Crest Academy 9 14:30.7 64 William Drummond The Bishop's School 9 14:32.7 65 Shane Bushouer Mira Mesa 10 14:34.6 66 Samuel Levin Pacific Ridge 9 14:35.4 67 Nick Sunderland Del Norte 9 14:39.5 68 Fernando Mendoza Mission Vista 9 14:41.2 69 Logan Morris West Hills 9 14:43.0 70 David Bojorquez Mission Vista 9 14:45.8 71 Tristian Drake Mira Mesa 9 14:46.2 72 Noah Winthrop Mission Vista 9 14:47.5 73 Bradley Traver Del Norte 9 14:50.8 74 William Shoemaker Calvin Christian 9 14:52.3 75 Lucas Silva Mission Vista 10 14:59.8 76 Noah Sacco Mission Vista 9 15:05.9 77 Omar Rosales Mission Vista 10 15:09.5 78 Grange Nagy Canyon Crest Academy 9 15:19.8 79 Liam Boyd Mission Vista 9 15:21.9 80 Taylor Hootz Santana 9 15:24.5 81 Aaran Salinas Mira Mesa 9 15:27.8 82 Jesse Trocke Monte Vista 9 15:31.1 83 Yassin Nacer Mira Mesa 9 15:31.9 84 Gavin Wray Santana 9 15:34.6 85 Mark Jorgensen Mission Vista 9 15:37.1 86 Daniel Guzman Monte Vista 9 15:39.3 87 Patrick Kabiling Mira Mesa 10 15:42.1 88 Zach Silva Calvin Christian 9 15:43.0 89 Nick Marr Pacific Ridge 9 15:44.8 90 Wyatt Jones Santana 9 15:50.6 91 Thomas Tran Mira Mesa 9 15:54.9 92 Emeka Nwando Mt Miguel 11 15:57.1 93 Tyler Soutwood West Hills 9 15:58.5 94 Anders Bogan Mission Vista 10 16:15.1 95 Ben Bush Santana 10 16:15.6 96 Josh Buznitsky The Bishop's School 9 16:16.9 97 Kyle Scarcia Mission Vista 10 16:17.8 98 Seven Rico Mission Vista 9 16:19.0 99 Adam Ngo Mira Mesa 9 16:21.4 100 Clint Packard Hamilton 9 16:26.2 101 Tommy Boehringer The Bishop's School 9 16:30.6 102 Nathaniel Hammond Mira Mesa 9 16:34.7 103 Will Parker Calvin Christian 9 16:43.1 104 Dylan Rohn The Bishop's School 9 16:48.4 105 Hunter Partain Santana 10 16:57.0 106 Peter Tea Mira Mesa 10 17:02.8 107 Max Arand Mission Vista 10 17:06.3 108 Jack Johnson Mira Mesa 10 17:07.6 109 James Huang Canyon Crest Academy 9 17:13.9 110 Matteo Flores Mission Vista 17:24.0 111 Brian Khuu Mira Mesa 10 17:24.4 112 George Carpio Mira Mesa 9 17:28.4 113 Justin Magno Mira Mesa 9 17:31.3 114 Peter Le Mira Mesa 9 17:36.0 115 Matthew Parks West Hills 9 17:43.6 116 Ramsey Kellani Canyon Crest Academy 9 17:48.3 117 James Nguyen Mira Mesa 9 17:49.9 118 Ramiro Garcia Orange Glen 11 17:50.6 119 Ken Monillas Mira Mesa 10 17:51.7 120 Cameron Royce Mira Mesa 10 18:03.5 121 Joo Young Kim Canyon Crest Academy 9 18:16.7 122 Samuel Flores Mira Mesa 9 18:25.4 123 Douglas Burkhart The Bishop's School 9 18:33.9 124 Eric Chan Mira Mesa 9 18:34.1 125 Chris Sperry Santana 9 19:21.5 126 Joey Pickering Mt Miguel 10 19:26.4 127 Michael Ai Canyon Crest Academy 9 19:32.9 128 Rhys Almario Mira Mesa 10 19:46.5 129 Zilu Pan Canyon Crest Academy 9 20:00.9 130 Aaron Salinas Mira Mesa 11 131 Julian Andrade Hamilton 9 Event 11 11:20 D II GIRLS JV 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Samantha Lamirand San Dieguito Academy 11 14:18.7 2 Heidi Panek Escondido Charter 9 14:25.2 3 Monica Ortega Orange Glen 11 14:44.7 4 Mary Redlinger West Hills 11 14:50.3 5 Masie Smith Escondido Charter 10 15:08.5 6 Sydney Busic San Dieguito Academy 10 15:22.4 7 Ioana Vesteman West Hills 10 15:23.1 8 Laura Ensberg San Dieguito Academy 11 15:37.1 9 Jennifer Podgorski San Dieguito Academy 11 15:39.1 10 Claire Impey Mira Mesa 12 15:47.2 11 Gracie Suazo Mission Vista 10 15:49.7 12 Alicia Philo West Hills 11 15:52.3 13 Keely Thompson San Dieguito Academy 11 15:54.7 14 Stephine Ferkins Escondido Charter 12 16:04.3 15 Jasmin Ochoa Mira Mesa 10 16:11.7 16 Gabriella Santoyo Santana 10 16:12.1 17 Elizabeth Martinez Mission Vista 11 16:24.2 18 Mikayla Parks West Hills 11 16:27.7 19 Janelle Clanton West Hills 12 16:28.8 20 Tiara Helms Mira Mesa 10 16:29.5 21 Lauren Stainback Pacific Ridge 11 16:37.2 22 Rosie Ninteman West Hills 12 16:41.6 23 Sindi Heikkila Mira Mesa 10 16:45.2 24 Jonah Morales Mira Mesa 10 17:01.8 25 Natalia Hernandez Escondido Charter 11 17:03.7 26 Sierra Patzius Mission Vista 11 17:07.6 27 Shyanne English West Hills 11 17:11.0 28 Jenny Chavez Santana 12 17:20.0 29 Diane Truong Mira Mesa 10 17:25.0 30 Marie Mai Mira Mesa 11 17:26.8 31 Sasha Hodson San Dieguito Academy 12 17:27.2 32 Tatiana Elsheikh The Bishop's School 11 17:35.3 33 Vanessa Perea Mira Mesa 11 17:37.9 34 Lynda Ta Mira Mesa 11 17:38.9 35 Chloe Smith Mission Vista 11 17:45.3 36 Melissa Silvester Mission Vista 10 17:46.7 37 Carley Haft The Bishop's School 10 17:49.4 38 Sophia Diaz-Aguilar The Bishop's School 10 17:53.3 39 Chelsea Schneider Mira Mesa 12 17:54.7 40 Hannah Higgins Santana 10 18:23.4 41 Jillian Haines San Dieguito Academy 11 18:29.3 42 Annie Goodstein San Dieguito Academy 11 18:45.8 43 Alexis Abad Mira Mesa 10 19:17.9 44 Jamelle Lines West Hills 11 19:26.2 45 Trisha Nguyen Mira Mesa 12 19:38.7 46 Angelica Saller-Davidson Mira Mesa 11 20:05.7 47 Kimverly Garcia Morse 10 20:08.7 48 Danna Jo Paule Morse 10 20:13.5 49 Rizelle Capanzana Morse 10 20:15.3 50 Mohler Becca Escondido Charter 11 20:29.5 51 Janelle Layman Mission Vista 11 21:34.0 52 Wendy Valadez Mira Mesa 11 22:29.9 53 Ashley Molina Mira Mesa 11 22:41.0

Event 12 11:40 D II BOYS JV 2 Mile Run CC ======================================================================= Name School Finals ======================================================================= 1 Miguel Hagues West Hills 11 11:37.2 2 Thomas Reaney West Hills 10 11:44.7 3 Alex Bellavance El Capitan 10 11:45.8 4 Jorge Guzman Morse 12 11:46.6 5 Sean Schmidt Rancho Bernardo 10 11:51.7 6 Mark Jones West Hills 10 11:58.3 7 Rick Roelofsz El Capitan 11 12:02.3 8 Jake Hawkes San Dieguito Academy 10 12:04.5 9 Carson Kidwell Del Norte 12 12:06.1 10 Luke Draney West Hills 10 12:09.0 11 Zachary Preslar Mira Mesa 10 12:09.6 12 Mark Bakker Calvin Christian 10 12:10.0 13 Chris Elam West Hills 12 12:11.8 14 Josh Bright Canyon Crest Academy 12 12:14.4 15 Jack Martin Canyon Crest Academy 11 12:16.3 16 Job Gillam Hamilton 10 12:17.9 17 Estefan Garcia West Hills 11 12:19.6 18 Philip Pensakov West Hills 10 12:20.5 19 Tomas Miralles La Jolla Country Day 9 12:21.0 20 Deangelo Seguban Del Norte 11 12:22.6 21 Eugine Dimalanta Mira Mesa 10 12:25.3 22 Niko Anderson Mira Mesa 10 12:25.8 23 Parker Serrano West Hills 10 12:26.9 24 Robert Peterson West Hills 12 12:28.5 25 Kitt Supplee El Capitan 11 12:30.1 26 Nicholas Reyes Mira Mesa 10 12:30.7 27 Jason Chander Del Norte 11 12:31.3 28 Dillon Travis Santana 10 12:32.0 29 Ian Banta The Bishop's School 10 12:32.8 30 Alejandro Hernandez Orange Glen 11 12:33.8 31 Vince Duong Canyon Crest Academy 10 12:39.8 32 Jerome Lucido Del Norte 12 12:43.9 33 Daniel Mariano Mira Mesa 11 12:49.2 34 Sebastian Pinzon Del Norte 12 12:50.3 35 Theodore Duldulao Mira Mesa 10 12:50.7 36 John Landers San Dieguito Academy 11 12:52.7 37 John Lee Canyon Crest Academy 10 12:58.4 38 Mason Miller Mission Vista 10 12:59.7 39 Tristan Ocampo Mira Mesa 10 13:00.1 40 Danny Jimenez West Hills 10 13:02.1 41 Steven Zakravsky Mira Mesa 12 13:02.3 42 Alex Tung Mira Mesa 10 13:03.9 43 Ned Charles Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:04.7 44 Nick Delgado Monte Vista 12 13:07.1 45 Devyn Gollery Hamilton 10 13:07.8 46 Jacob Brouwer Calvin Christian 10 13:08.1 47 Vincent Nguyen Mira Mesa 12 13:09.1 48 Trevor de Jong Calvin Christian 10 13:09.7 49 Kyle Sagara La Jolla Country Day 11 13:12.3 50 Kalvin Morales Mira Mesa 12 13:13.1 51 Michael Gillette El Capitan 10 13:14.6 52 Jared Smith Monte Vista 12 13:15.6 53 Nick Neese West Hills 12 13:16.5 54 Andrew Jefferson Del Norte 12 13:18.9 55 Logan Moore Pacific Ridge 11 13:19.6 56 Jackson Backer Canyon Crest Academy 11 13:20.1 57 Benjamin Lam Mira Mesa 12 13:22.9 58 Eric Ohler Del Norte 11 13:23.7 59 Abel Jimenez West Hills 10 13:24.3 60 Kolten Frapwell Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:25.0 61 Scott Sullivan Del Norte 12 13:25.2 62 Alex Rivera The Bishop's School 12 13:25.8 63 Larry Hargis Mira Mesa 12 13:26.2 64 Omar Piekarczyk Mira Mesa 10 13:26.6 65 Eduardo Meza Ponce Morse 12 13:29.7 66 Brennen Grimshaw Mission Vista 10 13:31.7 67 Dakota Brown Canyon Crest Academy 11 13:33.6 68 Christian Hight Mira Mesa 11 13:35.7 69 Kevin Tran Mira Mesa 10 13:36.1 70 Brian Thoi Mira Mesa 10 13:38.6 71 Nicholas Tu Mira Mesa 10 13:39.5 72 Nathaniel Geoghegan The Bishop's School 12 13:40.5 73 Ian Rasmuson Mira Mesa 10 13:42.8 74 Sam Winter San Dieguito Academy 11 13:43.3 75 Jacob Lillengreen Mission Vista 10 13:44.7 76 Chris Kato La Jolla Country Day 11 13:45.1 77 Armaun Saheli Mira Mesa 10 13:45.6 78 Nathan Hight Mira Mesa 10 13:46.1 79 Clark Thompson San Dieguito Academy 10 13:46.6 80 Aaron Ferrer Mira Mesa 11 13:47.2 81 Sammy Cuomo Mission Vista 10 13:47.8 82 Errin Hassett Mira Mesa 10 13:49.0 83 Jacob Belcher El Capitan 11 13:49.3 84 Kenny Hoang Mira Mesa 12 13:50.4 85 Kiernan Elam West Hills 10 13:53.7 86 Keaton Crow San Dieguito Academy 11 13:54.4 87 Brandon Whitehead West Hills 11 13:55.0 88 Zach Savage Santana 12 13:55.8 89 Francisco Alonzo Orange Glen 11 13:56.1 90 Joseph Miranda Hamilton 10 13:56.6 91 Ryan Speake El Capitan 10 13:56.8 92 Kevin Ngo Mira Mesa 10 13:57.4 93 Gerardo Meza Ponce Morse 12 13:57.8 94 Nathan Cheng Pacific Ridge 10 14:01.9 95 Ryan St. John Santana 10 14:03.2 96 Landon Smith West Hills 10 14:05.3 97 Ryan Romero San Dieguito Academy 11 14:06.1 98 Felix Mason Santana 12 14:07.9 99 Ryan Watkins La Jolla Country Day 9 14:10.5 100 Michael Riegler Calvin Christian 10 14:11.1 101 Josh Dryden Santana 10 14:15.4 102 Michael Cao Mira Mesa 10 14:18.3 103 Anmol Dhaliwal Canyon Crest Academy 11 14:21.6 104 Max Lewis San Dieguito Academy 11 14:25.0 105 Zach Jones West Hills 10 14:28.9 106 DeAndre Sylvester Hamilton 11 14:33.8 107 Hans Oropallo Mira Mesa 10 14:34.1 108 James Stevens El Capitan 10 14:35.2 109 Max Crab Mira Mesa 12 14:37.2 110 Brennan Bunn Del Norte 10 14:37.7 111 Torrin Williams Hamilton 10 14:40.0 112 Tin Nguyen Mira Mesa 10 14:40.6 113 Benjamin Shawver Mira Mesa 10 14:41.9 114 Edward Wolanin San Dieguito Academy 11 14:43.3 115 Isaiah Torres Mira Mesa 10 14:43.6 116 Brandon Schnedar Mission Vista 10 14:44.6 117 Deckard Mehdy San Dieguito Academy 11 14:45.2 118 Matt Arrollado West Hills 11 14:54.1 119 Arthur Guzman Mission Vista 12 14:58.1 120 Viet Nguyen Mira Mesa 10 14:58.7 121 Krishna Babla La Jolla Country Day 11 15:00.6 122 Eduardo Escoto Mira Mesa 11 15:01.3 123 Collin Looney West Hills 11 15:01.8 124 Andy Wu Mira Mesa 11 15:04.0 125 Christian Woll Calvin Christian 10 15:06.9 126 Matt Luerman Mission Vista 10 15:16.1 127 Abram Huezo Monte Vista 12 15:19.1 128 Matthew Vaughn Pacific Ridge 10 15:35.0 129 Ty Goering San Dieguito Academy 10 15:36.9 130 Sunny Zhao Yu Del Norte 12 15:41.8 131 Chris Tran Mira Mesa 12 15:51.3 132 Alan Ta Mira Mesa 10 15:53.5 133 Jason Pulido Mira Mesa 12 15:54.4 134 Matthew Pham Mira Mesa 10 15:56.5 135 Ethan Loftus Calvin Christian 10 15:58.6 136 Matthew Nguyen Mira Mesa 10 16:01.2 137 Lorenzo Page San Dieguito Academy 12 16:10.6 138 Patrick Groves Mission Vista 12 16:22.7 139 Ross Martin Canyon Crest Academy 11 16:41.5 140 Joshua Tuffs San Dieguito Academy 12 16:52.6 141 Kevin Ton Mira Mesa 12 16:58.9 142 Alex Avalos Hamilton 11 17:00.0 143 Mark Hager Mira Mesa 11 18:27.8 144 Dakota Jerabek West Hills 10 18:28.6