Commentary

ESPN RISE's state-by-state top players

Updated: February 15, 2010, 8:05 PM ET
By Sheldon Shealer | ESPN RISE

Boys Fall All-America | Boys Fall First Team, Coach Bios | Boys Fall State-by-State Stars

Girls Fall All-America | Girls Fall First Team, Coach Bios | Girls Fall State-by-State Stars

The fall girls' soccer state-by-state listing includes those players who were selected to the first-, second- and third-team All-America lists by ESPN RISE.

This list was compiled by ESPN RISE editor Sheldon Shealer after consulation with coaches and journalists from around the country. The players are listed in alphabetical order within each state with their school, class and college commitment (if applicable).

FALL GIRLS' SOCCER STATE-BY-STATE TOP PLAYERS

California

D: Taylor Gehring, Petaluma (Calif.), Sr.
GK: Megan Herring, Montgomery (Santa Rosa, Calif.), Sr., Dominican College
MF: Carli Johnson, Maria Carillo (Santa Rosa, Calif.), Sr.
MF: Noelle La Prevotte, Casa Grande (Petaluma, Calif.), So.
MF: Margi Osmundson, Casa Grande (Petaluma, Calif.), Jr.
F: Hailey Palmer, Windsor (Calif.), Sr., San Diego State
F: Kareli Rodriguez, Montgomery (Santa Rosa, Calif.), Jr.

Connecticut

F: Blair Ferry, Berlin (Conn.), Sr., Massachusetts
MF: Sarah Frassetto, St. Joseph (Trumbull, Conn.), Sr., Fairfield
MF: Alyssa Heiser, Miss Porter's School (Farmington, Conn.), Sr., Holy Cross
MF: Riley Houle, Windham (Willimantic, Conn.), Jr., Connecticut
MF: Chrissy Lozier, Fairfield Ludlowe (Fairfield, Conn.), Sr., Dartmouth
MF: Kate McCarthy, Loomis Chaffee (Windsor, Conn.), Sr., Boston College
MF: Jackie McSally, Masuk (Conn.), Sr., Wake Forest
MF: Chelsea Ryan, Loomis Chaffee School (Windsor, Conn.), Sr., Columbia
MF: Jessica Schloth, St. Joseph (Trumbull, Conn.), Sr., Yale
MF: Jen Spicer, Shelton (Conn.), Sr., Long Island
F: Jackie Vaccari, Gilbert (Winsted, Conn.), Sr. Boston College
F: Kerriann Welch, Glastonbury (Conn.), Sr.

D.C.

D: Taylor Bryant, Georgetown Visitation (Washington, D.C.), Sr., Loyola (Md.)

Idaho

F: Sarah Hicks, Boise (Idaho), Sr., College of Idaho
F: Sofia Huerta, Centennial (Boise, Idaho), Jr., Santa Clara
GK: Hallie Koeppen, Eagle (Idaho), Sr., Utah
F: Amanda Soderlund, Timberline (Weippe, Idaho), Sr., Georgetown

Indiana

MF: Shae Desmond, Carmel (Ind.), Sr., Purdue
F: Nicole Duncan, Brownsburg (Ind.), Sr., Indianapolis
GK: Kristin Haseley, Zionsville (Ind.), Sr., IUPUI
MF: Sarah Killion, Bishop Dwenger (Fort Wayne, Ind.), Jr., UCLA
D: Alex Kixmiller, Memorial (Evansville, Ind.), So.
F: Jordan Pawlik, Bishop Dwenger (Fort Wayne, Ind.), Sr., Louisville
GK: Sarah Stone, Memorial (Evansville, Ind.), Jr.
F: Hadley Stuart, Zionsville (Ind.), Sr., Purdue
GK: Ashley Szalwinski, Noblesville (Ind.), Sr., Duquesne
MF: Stephanie Thompson, Reitz (Evansville, Ind.), Sr.
F: Tayler Turner, St. Joseph (South Bend, Ind.), Sr.
F: Sammy Vercellino, Crown Point (Ind.), Sr. High Point
MF: Mariah Whitaker, Cathedral (Indianapolis, Ind.), Sr., Xavier

Kentucky

D: Megan Berberich, Notre Dame (Park Hills, Ky.), Sr., Louisville
F: Emma Brown, Manual (Louisville, Ky.), Kentucky
F: Arin Gilliland, West Jessamine (Nicholasville, Ky.), Jr., Kentucky
MF: Jackie Hafele, Sacred Heart (Louisville, Ky.), Sr. Butler
F: Nikki Hafele, Sacred Heart (Louisville, Ky.), Sr., Butler
F: Alex Hoar, Eastern (Louisville, Ky.), Sr., Cincinnati
GK: Kayla King, Manual (Louisville, Ky.), Sr., Kentucky
MF: Torrie Lange, Notre Dame (Park Hills, Ky.), Sr., Western Kentucky
GK: Kayla Price, Henry Clay (Lexington, Ky.), Jr., Kentucky

Maine

MF: Emma Clark, York (Maine), Sr., Boston University
F: Jordan Pellerin, Waterville (Maine), Jr.
F: Allison Walton, Brunswick (Maine), Jr.
MF: Kristi Zarrilli, Gorham (Maine), Sr., New Hampshire

Maryland

MF: Kayla Clarke, Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg, Md.), Sr., Maryland
MF: Colleen Dinn, Holy Cross (Kensington, Md.), Sr., Georgetown
MF: Alex Doll, Bethesda-CC (Bethesda, Md.), Jr.
D: Kirsten Frank, Archbishop Spalding (Severn, Md.), Sr., Ohio University
F: Courtney Hoyes, Archbishop Spalding (Severn, Md.), Sr., Florida (lacrosse)
MF: Peyton Johnson, Catonsville (Md.), Sr., Harvard
F: Mel Lookingland, John Carroll (Bel Air, Md.), Sr., St. Francis (Pa.)
MF: Crystal Koczot, Good Counsel (Olney, Md.), Sr., Richmond
GK: Jocelyn McCoy, Archbishop Spalding (Severn, Md.), Jr.
F: Maggie Morrison, Archbishop Spalding (Severn, Md.), Jr.
F: Julie Ruhe, Urbana (Ijamsville, Md.), Sr., Radford
MF: Kristen Schmidbauer, Glenelg (Md.), Sr., UNC-Greensboro
F: Ashley Spivey, McDonogh (Owings Mills, Md.), So.

Massachusetts

F: Hayley Brock, Acton Boxborough (Acton, Mass.), Sr., Penn State
F: Caitlin Burke, Duxbury (Mass.), Sr., Dartmouth
F: Jessica Clinton, Thayer Academy (Braintree, Mass.), Jr.
F: Alex Doody, Framingham (Mass.), Jr.
F: Hayley Dowd, Peabody (Mass.), Fr.
D: Anna Fang, Phillips Andover (Andover, Mass.), Sr.
F: Alison Fitzsimmons, West Springfield (Mass.), Sr., Rhode Island
F: Samantha Friday, Algonquin (Northborough, Mass.), Sr.
D: Patricia Giglio, Acton Boxborough (Acton, Mass.), Sr., Holy Cross
MF: Lucy Gildein, Masconomet (Topsfield, Mass.), Sr., Sacred Heart
F: Ashley Jaskula, Cathedral (Springfield, Mass.), Sr.
F: Beverly Leon, Milton Academy (Milton, Mass.), Sr., Columbia
MF: Samantha Mewis, Whitman-Hanson (Whitman, Mass.), Jr., UCLA
MF: Amy Millet, Nashoba Regional (Bolton, Mass.), Sr.
MF: Marina Moschitto, Brooks School (North Andover, Mass.), Sr., Dartmouth
F: Cory Ryan, Norwood (Mass.), Jr., Maryland
GK: Erin Ronan, Millbury (Mass.), Sr., St. Peter's College
F: Brittany Russo, Danvers (Mass.), Jr.
F: Patrice Vettori, Dedham (Mass.), Sr., Boston College

Minnesota

D: Lauren Bauer, Eagan (Minn.), Sr., Minnesota
F: Corinne Buie, Edina (Minn.), Sr.
F: Lauren DiGregorio, Burnsville (Minn.), Sr., Colorado College
MF: Caitlin Graboski, Woodbury (Minn.), Sr., Iowa State
MF: Erin Green, White Bear Lake (Minn.), Sr., Iowa State
GK: Maddie Jobe, Benilde-St. Margaret's (St. Louis Park, Minn.), Sr., Iowa State
D: Kassey Kallman, Woodbury (Minn.), Sr. Florida State
GK: Karalyn Leetz, Park (Cottage Grove, Minn.), Jr., Minnesota
MF: Brianne Price, Eastview (Apple Valley, Minn.), Jr., Minnesota
D: Becca Roberts, Centennial (Circle Pines, Minn.), Jr., Minnesota
F: Catie Sessions, Woodbury (Minn.), Sr., Wisconsin
F: Julie Sierks, Edina (Minn.), Sr., Northwestern
F: Taylor Uhl, Eden Prairie (Minn.), Jr.
F: Taylor Wodnick, Wayzata (Plymouth, Minn.), Jr., Minnesota

Montana

MF: Tess Hagenlock, Bozeman (Mont.), Sr.
F: Danielle Muri, Billings West (Billings, Mont.), Jr.

Nevada

F: C.J. Baumgartner, Douglas (Minden, Nev.), Sr.
MF: Maddy Courvolsies, Faith Lutheran (Las Vegas, Nev.), Sr., Texas Christian
MF: Katie Dry, Douglas (Minden, Nev.), So.
F: Alex Laing, Douglas (Minden, Nev.), Jr.
MF: Stephanie O'Neil, Truckee (Reno, Nev.), Sr.
GK: Brianna Randall, Douglas (Minden, Nev.), So.
F: Shelby Spicer, South Tahoe (South Lake Tahoe, Nev.), Sr.

New Hampshire

F: Kailey Blain, Merrimack (N.H.), Sr., Georgetown
F: Amanda Gerlitz, Hollis Brookline (Hollis, N.H.), Jr., Maryland
GK: Andrea Green, Derryfield (N.H.), Sr., Boston University
F: Kelley Griffin, Londonderry (N.H.), Sr., Miami (Fla.)
MF: Sarah Kelley, Bedford (N.H.), Sr., Holy Cross
MF: Victoria McCombs, Londonderry (N.H.), Sr., Michigan

New Jersey

MF: Kerri Aiken, Eastern (Voorhees, N.J.), Sr., La Salle
MF: Kimberly An, Jefferson (Oak Ridge, N.J.), Sr., Army
GK: Nicole Berner, Morris Catholic (Morris, N.J.), Sr., Belmont
MF: Carly Carmody, Lenape (Medford, N.J.), Sr., Rider
MF: Danielle Colaprico, Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank, N.J.), Jr.
F: Daphne Corboz, Watchung Hills (Warren, N.J.), Jr.
MF: Dana Costello, Jackson (N.J.), Sr., Monmouth
D: Gabby Cuevas, Immaculate Heart Academy (Washington Township, N.J.), Jr.
F: Rachel Davitt, Ridge (Basking Ridge, N.J.), Sr., Boston College
F: Chelsea Duffy, Gloucester Catholic (Gloucester City, N.J.), Sr., Delaware
F: Maya Hayes, Newark Academy (Newark, N.J.), Sr., Penn State
D: Cat Galgano, Ridge (Basking Ridge, N.J.), Sr., Lafayette
D: Becca Kape, Westfield (N.J.), Sr., Manhattan
D: Rebecca Kent, East Brunswick (N.J.), Sr.
MF: Kaitlyn Kerr, Pennington School (Pennington, N.J.), Sr., Duke
MF: Tori Leigh, Steinert (Trenton, N.J.), Sr., Rutgers
MF: Erin McGovern, Immaculate Heart Academy (Washington Township, N.J.), Jr., Miami (Fla.)
MF: Meagan Morris, Montclair (N.J.), Sr. North Carolina
F: Brittany Ratcliffe, Paul VI (Haddon Township, N.J.), So.
F: Katie Rigby, Lenape (Medford, N.J.), So.
F: Kate Schwindel, Livingston (N.J.), Jr., West Virginia
D: Becky Sparks, Paul VI (Haddon Township, N.J.), Sr., James Madison
GK: Hannah Steadman, Morris Catholic (Morris, N.J.), Jr., Tennessee
D: Carolyn Wiley, Lenape (Medford, N.J.), Sr., Rider

New Mexico

GK: Kate Merson, Eldorado (Albuquerque, N.M.), Sr., Georgia Southern
GK: Sofie Schunk, La Cueva (Albuquerque, N.M.), Sr., Marquette
MF: Katie Smith, Eldorado (Albuquerque, N.M.), Sr.
F: Savannah Whitaker, Sandia (Albuquerque, N.M.), Sr.
D: Jennifer White, Albuquerque Academy (Albuquerque, N.M.), Sr.

New York

MF: Kristi Abbate, Northport (N.Y.), So
MF: Andrea Arnold, Massapequa (N.Y.), Sr., Delaware
F: Lia Bellizzi, Rye (N.Y.), Jr., Virginia
F: Carly Beyar, South Side (Rockville Centre, N.Y.), Sr., Fairfield
GK: Ashley Castanio, Oceanside (N.Y.), Sr., Stony Brook
F: Crystal Dunn, South Side (Rockville Centre, N.Y.), Sr. North Carolina
F: Liz Dwornik, Union Endicott (Endicott, N.Y.), Sr., Bucknell
GK: Alyssa Gutierrez, Sachem East (Lake Ronkonkoma, N.Y.), Jr.
D: Kiera Hunt, John Jay-East Fishkill (Hopewell Junction, N.Y.), Sr.
F: Brittany Kinmond, Spencerport (N.Y.), Sr., Syracuse
F: Alexis Koval, Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse, N.Y.), Jr.
MF: Haley Marks, Penfield (N.Y.), Sr., Vermont
F: Sam McGuire, John Jay-East Fishkill (Hopewell Junction, N.Y.), So.
D: Emily Menges, Garden City (N.Y.), Sr., Georgetown
D: Michelle Murino, Connetquot (N.Y.), Sr., St. John's
MF: Molly Popolizio, Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, N.Y.), Sr.
MF: Devin Predergast, St. John the Baptist (West Islip, N.Y.), Connecticut
GK: Tatiana Saunders, Rye (N.Y.), Jr.
MF: Meredith Speck, Sacred Heart (Yonkers, N.Y.), Jr.
MF: Kylie Strom, Union-Endicott (Endicott, N.Y.), Sr., Boston University
GK: Brittain Wagner, Union Endicott (Endicott, N.Y.), Sr.
D: Jessica Widmann, East Meadow (N.Y.), Sr.

Ohio

F: Katie Allen, Anthony Wayne (Whitehouse, Ohio), Sr., Northwestern
D: Jae Atkinson, Mason (Ohio), Jr.
F: Alex Azeez, Lakota West (West Chester, Ohio), Jr.
F: Desirae Ball, Ursuline (Cincinnati, Ohio), Sr., St. Louis (basketball)
GK: Aubrey Bledsoe, St. Ursula (Cincinnati, Ohio), Sr., Wake Forest
F: Elizabeth Bollinger, Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio), Jr., Marquette
F: Liz Burchenal, St. Ursula (Cincinnati, Ohio), Sr., North Carolina
GK: Taylor Burke, Medina (Ohio), Jr.
F: Becca Candler, Medina (Ohio), Sr., Indiana
MF: Kori Chapic, West Geaugua (Chesterland, Ohio), Jr.
F: Brittany Charles, Woodridge (Peninsula, Ohio), Jr., St. Bonaventure
MF: Taylor Dearbaugh, Centerville (Ohio), Sr., Kentucky
MF: Kelly DeNiro, Bishop Watterson (Columbus, Ohio), Sr., Akron
F: Jaclyn Dutton, St. Clairsville (Ohio), Sr., Clemson
F: Jillian Graf, Medina (Ohio), Jr., Florida
F: Nicole Gyurgyik, Beaumont School (Cleveland Heights, Ohio), Sr.
F: Kelsey Hogan, Mariemont (Cincinnati, Ohio), Sr.
MF: Amanda Hyde, Benton (Liberty, Ohio), Sr., South Carolina
D: Sheby Jahnke, Hathaway Brown (Shaker Heights, Ohio), Sr.
MF: Leah Levey, Bexley (Columbus, Ohio), Sr.
GK: Alexa Levick, Wyoming (Cincinnati, Ohio), Sr. Vanderbilt
D: Juliana Libertin, Archbishop Hoban (Akron, Ohio), Sr.
F: Rachel MacLeod, Westerville Central (Westerville, Ohio), Sr., Toledo
D: Alyssa Meier, Strongsville (Ohio), Sr., Pittsburgh
MF: Lisa Nouanesengsy, Wayne (Huber Heights, Ohio), Sr., Indiana
F: Michela Paradiso, Upper Arlington (Ohio), So.
F: Katie Roberts, Cloverleaf (Lodi, Ohio), Jr., Buffalo
F: Kelsey Smigel, Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio), Jr., Dayton
MF: Natalie Starr, Turpin (Cincinnati, Ohio), Sr., Kentucky
MF: Sandra Yu, Walsh Jesuit (Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio), Fr.

Oregon

MF: Sarah Bridge, Jesuit (Portland, Ore.), Sr., Portland
F: Micaela Capelle, Barlow (Gresham, Ore.), Sr., Oregon
D: Kristin DeGrandmont, Jesuit (Portland, Ore.), Sr., Pepperdine
MF: Taylor Housley, Sheldon (Eugene, Ore.), Sr., San Diego
MF: Tylyn Hughes, Westview (Portland, Ore.), Sr., Boise State
GK: Molly Mettler, Sunset (Portland, Ore.), Sr., Santa Clara
F: Kelsey Moe, South Salem (Salem, Ore.), Sr., San Francisco
MF: Ana Montoya, Southridge (Beaverton, Ore.), Sr., Arizona
MF: Cali Reis, Lake Oswego (Ore.), Sr., Santa Clara
MF: Mackenzie Ring, Bend (Ore.), Sr., St. Mary's
MF: Jensen Skinner, Tualatin (Ore.), Sr., Arizona
MF: Maddie Weiner, Lincoln (Portland, Ore.), Sr.

Pennsylvania

D: Taylor Antolino, Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, Pa.), Sr., Virginia Tech
D: Brittany Boss, Bethel Park (Pa.), Sr., St. Francis (Pa.)
MF: Jordan Calabria, Moon (Coraopolis, Pa.), Sr., St. Bonaventure
GK: Leah Cesanek, Haverford (Havertown, Pa.), Sr.
F: Paige Foughty, Franklin Regional (Murrysville, Pa.), Sr., Akron
MF: Sam Greenfield, Archbishop Wood (Warminster, Pa.), Sr.
F: Maureen Hawkins, Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia, Pa.), Sr.
GK: Mara Hricik, Moon (Coraopolis, Pa.), Sr.
GK: Megan Junker, Peters Township (McMurray, Pa.), Sr., St. Bonaventure
MF: Kacie Kergides, Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, Pa.), Sr., Princeton
F: Brittany Loveland, Springdale (Pa.), Sr.
F: Kelsey McDonald, Unionville (Kennett Square, Pa.), Jr.
MF: Raelynn Mikell, Boyertown (Pa.), Sr.
MF: Haley Miller, West Chester East (West Chester, Pa.), Sr.
MF: Steph Myers, Downingtown West (Downingtown, Pa.), Sr.
D: Karly O'Toole, Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.), Sr.
F: Breanna Pletnick, Villa Joseph Marie (Holland, Pa.), Sr.
D: NaTasha Prentice, Penn Charter (Philadelphia, Pa.), Sr., Auburn
F: Taylor Schram, Canon-McMillan (Canonsburg, Pa.), Sr., Penn State
F: Kim Shoup, Conestoga (Berwyn, Pa.), Sr.
F: Bethany Smyda, Penn-Trafford (Harrison City, Pa.), California (Pa.)
MF: Shelli Spamer, Peters Township (McMurray, Pa.), Jr.
MF: Christine Stevenson, Downingtown East (Exton, Pa.), Sr.
F: Lauren Wilson, Downingtown West (Downingtown, Pa.), Sr.
MF: Lauren Yobbi, South Park (Library, Pa.), Jr., Pittsburgh

Rhode Island

D: Jacquelyn Desrosiers, La Salle Academy (Providence, R.I.), Sr., Providence
F: Amanda Graham, South Kingstown (Wakefield, R.I.), Sr.
F: Kelsey Imondi, Toll Gate (Warwick, R.I.), Sr., Central Conn. State
MF: Allison Kelley, La Salle Academy (Providence, R.I.), Sr., Central Conn. State
GK: Caroline McCabe, La Salle Academy (Providence, R.I.), Jr.
F: McKenzie Meehan, La Salle Academy (Providence, R.I.), So.

South Dakota

F: Maria Gonzalez, St. Thomas More (Rapid City, S.D.), Sr.

Tennessee

F: Bethany Bunker, St. Agnes (Memphis, Tenn.), So.
D: Caroline Capocaccia, St. Agnes (Memphis, Tenn.), Sr.
F: Olivia Harrison, Houston (Germantown, Tenn.), So.
F: Brittany Hoffman, Christian Academy of Knoxville (Knoxville, Tenn.), Sr., Samford
F: Audrey Howard, Brentwood (Tenn.), Jr.
D: Gracie Irby, Germantown (Tenn.), So.
MF: Greta Jochman, Oak Ridge (Tenn.), Sr.
F: Kate Maguigan, Page (Franklin, Tenn.), Jr.
MF: Hannah McGowen, Riverdale (Murfreesboro, Tenn.), Sr., Tenn.-Martin
MF: Kat Nigro, Livingston Academy (Livingston, Tenn.), Jr.
F: Abi Sanvee, Evangelical Christian School (Cordova, Tenn.), Sr., Tenn.-Martin
GK: Savannah Shipman, Brentwood (Tenn.), Sr., Samford
D: Stephanie Surgener, Siegel (Murfreesboro, Tenn.), Sr.
MF: Morgan Zigelsky, Franklin (Tenn.), Sr.

Utah

MF: Jen Flynn, Juan Diego (Draper, Utah), Sr., Utah State
D: Kelsea Godfrey, Alta (Sandy, Utah), Sr.
GK: Bethany Kanten, Park City (Utah), Jr., Harvard
F: Hailey Karg, Waterford (Sandy, Utah), Sr., Clemson
GK: Tashia Long, Alta (Sandy, Utah), Sr.
MF: Marissa Nimmer, Timpanogos (Orem, Utah), Jr.
F: Kealia Ohai, Alta (Sandy, Utah), Sr., North Carolina
MF: Alex Pulley, Alta (Sandy, Utah), Sr., Utah Valley
F: Katie Taylor, Davis (Kaysville, Utah), Jr., Utah
F: Jaiden Thornock, Bonneville (Ogden, Utah), Jr.
GK: Jamie Wilkinson, Davis (Kaysville, Utah), Arizona

Vermont

MF: Maggie Belnap, Arlington (Vt.), Jr.
MF: Lauren Bernard, Colchester (Vt.), So.
GK: Stephanie Jaques, Burlington (Vt.), Sr.
F: Brittany Pfaff, Rice (South Burlington, Vt.), Sr., Siena
D: Katie Polakowski, Essex (Vt.), Sr.

Virginia

D: Lisa Gonzalez, Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, Va.), Sr.
D: Jackie Moriarty, Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, Va.), Sr., Syracuse

Washington

MF: Madi Barney, Skyline (Sammamish, Wash.), Jr.
D: Rachel Bindl, Kentwood (Covington, Wash.), Sr., Montana
MF: Lindsay Bos, Archbishop Murphy (Everett, Wash.), Sr., Washington
MF: Holland Crook, Beamer (Federal Way, Wash.), Sr., Arizona State
MF: Lindsay Elston, Eastlake (Sammamish, Wash.), Sr., Washington
MF: Sierra Keeler, Seattle Academy (Seattle, Wash.), Sr.
F: Rebekah Kurle, Kennedy Catholic (Burien, Wash.), Jr., Portland
D: Emi Lawson, Lakeside (Seattle, Wash.), Sr., California
GK: Alexes Lopez-Shaw, Holy Names (Seattle, Wash.), Sr., Navy
MF: Kristin Maris, Issaquah (Wash.), Sr.
D: Courtney Pixler, Eastlake (Sammamish, Wash.), Sr., Alabama
F: Annie Sittauer, Everett (Wash.), Sr., Washington
F: Hillary Zevenbergen, King's (Seattle, Wash.), Sr., Washington

West Virginia

D: Abby Barber, Hurricane (W.Va.), Sr., Marshall
MF: Whitney Cavender, University (Morgantown, W.Va.), Sr.