Inland Valley All-Comers (2/4)

Updated: February 5, 2012, 5:10 PM ET

Inland Valley All-Comers February 04, 2012 at Los Osos HS Weather: Windy

Men's 300mh Miles Parrish 44.95 Tomi Adegoke 47.24 Matthew Lajon 49.73 Brandon Tucker 50.08 Jerome Horton 51.85 Shane Barksdale 52.84

Women's 300mH Chloe Hall 54.90

Men's Distance Medley Relay FM "A" 12:08.56 FM "B" 13:33.07

Men's 600m Run Jarrett Gonzalez 1:29.88 Kenneth Armstrong 1:32.32 Carlos Santillana 1:33.50 Vincent Tamajo 1:51.72

Men's 55m Dash Heat #1 Wind: -2.4 Lance Brown 6.83 Aaron Thompson 7.30 Austin Squares-white 7.51 Skyler Burton 7.55 Darnell Davis 7.56 Jerry Martinez 7.04 Blake Hendrickson 8.19 Brock Liles 9.17 Heat #2 Wind: -0.5 Chris Ritchie 6.76 Chris Byers 6.84 Bryan McVea 7.05 Kyle Beck 7.51 Devin Stephens 7.62 Josh Adeyemo 7.71 Riman Saragih 8.02 Sean Craig 8.23 Heat #3 Wind: -1.7 Assante Pullam 7.21 Antonio Woodard 7.23 Tashawn Johnson 7.24 Eion Alexander 7.43 Austin Alexander 7.45 Jerome Horton 7.47 Joshua Manson 7.51 Cedric Lawton 7.63 Matt Watford 7.70 Heat #4 Wind: -3.1 Brandon Tucker 7.66 Steven Sanchez 7.72 Roger Dail 7.82

Women's 55m Dash Wind: 0.0 Kiana Butler 7.71 Totteona Gray 8.07 Brittnee Brooks 8.22 Chante Sneed 8.25 Taylor Schulz 8.62 Christina Cooper 8.92 Jeanette Repp 9.29 Deajah Marshall 9.51 Heat #2 Wind: -2.4 Christiana Ekelem 7.70 Deja Duffey 8.01 Kayla Gibson 8.35 Aisha Johnwell 8.46 Ayo Ademoryimi 8.83 Faith Taliaferro 8.91 Abby Sutherland 10.13 Heat #3 Wind: -0.6 Kelly Rhines 7.26 Brianna Wilson 7.40 Aminat Iriafen 7.52 Mistic Scott 8.08 Chloe Hall 8.39 Savanah Lear 8.62 Laurel Muratalla 8.84 Gabby Bonilla 9.56 Heat #4 Wind: 1.9 V;ussa Baja, 8.10 Cashley Anderson 8.49 Jerine Jno-Charles 8.53 Austin Daniel 8.56 Nia August 9.65 Ashtyn Anderson 9.86 Heat #5 Wind: -2.3 Dejanae Swift 9.27 Emanie DeShazer 12.40 Jordan Thomas 14.23

Men's 1600m Kevin Matthews 4:45.33 Aaron Gomez 5:04.00 Nicolas Landeros 5:05.13 Tearso Torrento 5:09.71 Andrew Herbst 5:15.75 Sam Hines 5:18.61 Brian Wheeler 5:20.09 Cameron Freestone 5:20.67 David Garcia 5:21.66 Andrew Keys 5:30.77 Tyler Fernandez 5:31.09 Robert Duran 5:38.25 Miguel Calleja 5:50.72 Jacob Garcia 5:50.91 Tommy Erick 6:03.85 Brenson Renderos 6:09.12 Steven Pham 6:34.88 Gabriel Dimaisie 6:57.07

Women's 1600m Alex Burkhart 6:06.65 Jazmin Pettus 6:12.22 Briana Wade 6:14.43 Cassandra Stratton 6:29.79 Jessica Alvarez 6:33.03 Samantha Pinela 6:38.55 Jennifer Lee 6:40.66 Amanda McClinton 6:46.78

Men's 4 x 100m ALHS "A" 52.52 ALHS "B" 52. 67 ALHS "C" 53.64

Women's 4 x 100m EHS 54.42 ALHS 57.79

Men's 300m Run Heat#1 Chris Byers 36.37 Maalik Byers 37.00 Assante Pullam 37.84 Chris Ritchie 38.45 Cameron Moss 39.45 William Solomon 40.12 Devin Stephens 43.74 Vincent Tamojo 50.01 Heat#2 Austin Alexander 37.75 Aaron Thompson 37.85 Darrell Richardson 38.81 Cedric Lawton 40.12 Joshua Hanson 40.79 Darnell Davis 42.10 Brandon Tucker 43.42 Heat #3 Andrew Aguirre 36.06 Austin Squires-White 39.39 Brandon McNair 41.56 Joshua Adeyemo 41.73

Women's 300m Heat#1 Christiana Ekelem 41.88 Aisha Johnwell 44.53 Kayla Gibson 44.89 Paris Stone 45.01 Marie Briton 48.08 Breena Mifield 48.95 Austin Daniel 49.27 Ayd Adenvoryimi 51.65 Dominique Green 53.11 Heat#2 Kelly Rhines 41.28 Brianna Wilson 41.73 Aminat Iriafen 45.50 Totieona Gray 47.11 Deajah Marshall 57.57

Men's 110HH Wind:-3.7 Jeff Larson 19.32 Andrew Herbst 21.10 Andrew Keys 22.27 Hunter Isawe 22.97 Men's 100m Dash Wind: -2.1 Skyler Burton 12.27 Darin Manson 13.12 Dylan Tyson 13.69 Nathan Headley 15.88 Brock Liles 16.19 Heat #2 Wind: -1.9 Jerry Martinez 12.70 Adam Cloitiz 13.07 Matt Watford 13.45 Steven Sanchez 13.63 Brenson Renderos 15.73 Luke Garcia 16.00

Women's 100m Dash Wind: -1.7 Heat #1 Alyssa Bisham 14.01 Austin Daniel 15.07 Nia August 15.57 Faith Taliaferro 15.72 Heat #2 Wind: -3.3 Dejanae Swift 17.15 Emanie De'Shazer 22.69 Jordan Thomas 28.93

Men's 60m Dash Wind: -1.6 Heat #1 Jerome Horton 8.02 Skyler Burton 8.072 Tomi Adegoke 8.074 Joshua Hanson 8.13 Steven Sanchez 8.69 Brenson Renderoa 9.50 Heat #2 Wind: -2.1 Chris Byers 7.44 Aaron Thompson 7.49 Bryan McVea 7.62 Jerry Martinez 8.29 Roger Dale 8.75 Dylan Tyson 9.02 Brock Liles 10.60 Heat #3 Wind: -2.0 Antonio Woodard 7.87 Matt Watford 8.34 Riman Saragih 8.41 Tobi Adegoke (10yrs) 8.56 Brandon Maragh 8.75 Luke Garcia 10.56

Women's 60m Dash Wind: -2.0 Heat #1 Deja Duffey 8.89 Cashley Anderson 9.30 Austin Daniel 9.51 Nia August 9.54 Jeanette Repp 10.28 Ashtyn Anderson 10.60 Heat #2 Wind: -1.3 Kiana Butler 8.47 Vlyssa Baham 8.81 Chante Sneed 9.32 Savanah Lear 9.46 Laurel Muratalla 9.72 Gabby Bonilla 10.02 Men's 400m Dash Heat #1 Trevor Currie 50.99 Jarett Gonzalez 52.19 Trarso Torrento 54.30 Carlos Santillina 55.79 John Brophy 56.84 Andrew Aguirre 57.55 Daylan Ward 59.35 Adam Christie 1:01.90 Matthew Lajon 1:03.33 Heat #2 Kenneth Armstrong 54.07 Mark Davis 57.63 Angel Vargas 59.36 Darin Manson 1:01.30 Vincent Tamayo 1:12.52 Brenson Renderos 1:14.64

Women's 400m Dash Victoria Sevato 1:05.50 Brittnee Brooks 1:07.03 Briana Mifield 1:10.89 Amanda McClinton 1:21.24

Men's 800m Miles Parish 2:09.84 Trashawn Johnson 2:11.69 Dominic Francis 2:11.79 Brandon McNair 2:17.45 Aaron Gomez 2:17.79 Sam Hines 2:24.26 Pedro Regolado 2:24.43 Andrew Herbst 2:25.53 Michael Nathan 2:26.64 Taj Rai 2:30.88 Ivan Davilla 2:36.34

Women's 800m Mistic Scott 2:33.06 Frankie Sherwood 2:39.54 Amanda McClinton 2:42.99 Austin Daniel 3:07.33

Men's 3200m Joel Sincock 10:47.39 Nicolas Landers 11:37.91

Women's 3200m Alex Burkhart 13:17.50

Men's 200m Wind: -3.4 Antonio Woodard 25.10 Kelly Rhines (Girls) 25.19 Jerome Horton 25.70 Dorin Manson 26.81 Andrew Keys 27.54 Angel Vargas 27.87 Juan Sanchez 28.98 Matthew Lyles 29.18

Women's 200m Wind: -2.1 Victoria Serrato 27.18 Dominique Green 27.98 Kelly Bromley 28.72 Breena McField 29.68 Savanah Lear 29.72 Marie Briton 31.02 Jeanette Repp 34.12 Heat #2 Wind: -1.0 Kiana Butler 27.41 Breena McField 30.54 Jazmin Petius 30.56 Men's High Jump William Solomon 5'-10" Assanti Pullam 5'-06" Jeff Larson 5'-00" Roger Dale 5'-00" Riman Saragih 5'-00" Andrew Keys 4'-10" Sean Craig 4'-10" Tobi Adegoke (10yrs) 4'-02" Vincent Tamayo 4'-02" Brandon Maragh 4'02"

Women's High Jump Aminat Iriafen 4'-06" Linett Carballo 3'-10"

Men's Pole Vault Kyle Beck 13'-06" James Gomez 10'-06" Andrew Keys 10'-06"

Women's Pole Vault Taylor Schulze 8'-06" Ariel Sriruksa 8'-00"

Men's Long Jump Aaron Harvey 18'-06" Tomi Adegoke 18'-00" Sam Meilano 16'-11" Blake Hendrickson 15'-10" Matt Jones 15'-05" Chad Hummel 15'-01" Sawyer Shwetz 13'-02"

Women's Long Jump Kendahl Gaines 15'-05" Linett Carballo 14'-09" Ariel Sriruksa 13'-07"

Men's Triple Jump Tomi Adegoke 35'-10" Sam Meilano 35'-04" Matt Jones 34'-11"

Women's Triple Jump Linett Carballo 30'-08"

Men's Shot Put Kyle Merkley 45'-05" Bobby Kolar 41'-09" Cedric Kearney 37'-01.75" Tyler Merkley 33'-08" Michael Pertusati 31'-10" Peter Caklovic 31'-02.75" Brian Icamen 30'-08" Chris Kearney 28'-01" Saunder Smith 27'-03.25" Juan Sanchez 26'-04" Ben Sanchez 25'-11.75" Forrest Bonaccorsi 23'-11.50" Alex Bachman 23'-04.50" Dylan Markoff 22'-00.75"

Men's Discus Throw Kyle Merkley 130'-06" Zedric Jackson 125'-09" Bobby Kolar 120'-03" Tyler Merkley 95'-02" Michael Pertusati 92'-08' Saunder Smith 91'-02" Forrest Bonaccorsi 85'-00" Ben Sanchez 83'-06" Peter Caklovic 83'-00" Alex Bachman 81'-02" Chris Kearney 79'-00" Brian Icaamen 76'-02" Dylan Markoff 58'-03" Juan Sanchez 53'-05"

Men's Hammer Throw Kyle Merkley 163'-09" Saunder Smith 69'-09"

Men's Weight Throw Kyle Merkley 58'-01" Bobby Kolar ` 34'-06" Tyler Merkley 32'-10" Peter Caklovic 32'-02" Saunder Smith 28'-04" Michael Pertusati 26'-04" Chris Kearney 25'-10"