<
>

Cassady Clears 14-4 at Roosevelt All-Comers (2/4)

2/23/2012

Roosevelt High All-Comers Meet -- February 4, 2012

GIRLS 100M (youth mixed)
ANDREA YNIGUEZ 16.22
ADRIANNA 18.29
ABBIE WARRICK 18.55
KAITLYN 18.73
CARLA 19.46
THERESA 19.53
PRICILLA 19.55
BRITTANY 20.06
KYLE MCCRARY 14.51
EDDIE ALLAIN 17.16

ARIEL SEPULVEDA 17.81
ZOIE PEREZ 18.24
SYDNEY 19.27
JAY ROSALES 26.94

GIRLS 100M
KIARA BAKER 13.17
AKIA ARMSTRONG 13.36
CHASITY DUCRE 13.63
CAYLA BROOKS 14.05
MARGARITE 14.08
JENNIFER NUMAN 14.38
KIARA BETHLEY 14.07
MARIAH ALLAIN 14.05
KRISTEN THOMPSON 14.58
DESIREE JOHNSON 14.69
ALICIA ARMSTRONG 15.08
DAIELLE SERNA 15.57

BOYS 100M
MICHAEL LEONETTI 11.23
NAPOLEON SINGLETARY 11.24
JUSTIN PEARSON 11.72
MARK ENGLISH 11.97
MATT TYSON 12.01
DESMOND BRITT 12.13
JUSTIN MCCRARY 12.28
ANTHONY ELAM 12.55
ERIC MILLER 12.45
FAITHFULNESS Adebayoige 12.86
OSCAR WILSON 14.07
SUNNY BAJJUIR 14.93

GIRLS 200M (YOUTH)
AIJA 32.55
MARCHEE 34.57
CAITYLYN 44.27
TERESA AKUBUILO 45.75
SYDNEY 46.39
KYLE MCCRARY 32.39
EDDIE ALLAIN 39.15
BRITTANY VINHELENS 43.55
JAY ROSALES 58.43
GIRLS 200M
AKIA ARMSTRONG 25.38
SIMONE BUCHANNON 26.84
KRISTEN THOMPSON 29.12
ALEXIS CALLIER 30.56
JENNIFER NEWMAN 32
KARINA CARLIN 32.61
MARAKEE TILAHUN 33.54
ROSHNI PATEL 35.24
DEJA ALLAIN 30.77
JOYCE LIU 31.01
BRITTANY COLEY 33.07
LIZETTE CUEVAS 33.7
REBECCA HERNANDEZ 35.07
DEVIN BARBIN 37.15
LAUREN BLACKMAN 40.01

BOYS 200M
NAPOLEON SINGLETARY 22.68
JUSTIN MCCRARY 24.55
ELIJAH TAELOR 24.67
EDDIE SOLIS 25.47
FAITH 25.67
MARIO LOPEZ 25.84
YOOFI QUANSHA 26.77
CAMERON ROSES 27.07
DARIUS ASBERRY 28.71
FREDDY ESTRADA 28.72
LUIS ESTRADA 31.8
JOSHUA JUNTER 26.91
OSCAR WILSON 28.74
SUNNY BUJJIR 29.08
JERMIAH YEE 31.08

GIRLS 400M (YOUTH)
AISA 1:11
MARCHEE 1:22
EDDIE ALLAIN 1:23
ZOIE 1:24
NOAH 1:37
CAITLYN 1:38
SYDNEY 1:44
GIRLS 400M
APRIL SUTTON 59.94
IRIS CHIJIOKE 59.16
DANIELLE CENA 1:13
IZZY SEDDON 1:13
JOYCE LIU 1:13
CRYSTAL PEREZ 1:13
MARIAH ALLAIN 1:06
TYLER BEAL 1:04
KIARA BAKER 1:04
SIMONE BUCHANNON 1:03
DEVIN BARBIN 01:22.7
MARAKEE TILAHUN 01:14.7
TAHLIA ADAMS 01:10.1
TAYLOR SMITH 01:05.8
LESLIE GRACIANO 01:04.8

BOYS 400M
QUINCY DAWSON 57.83
JOSH SONG 56.10
MICHAEL ORANTES 54.92
NAPOLEON SINGLETARY 54.43
ANTHONY ELAM 53.98
JACK DONAHUE 52.97
MATT TYSON 52.16
LUIS ESTRADA 01:12.8
DARIUS ASBERRY 01:07.3
JOSHUA HUNTER 01:05.5
JERMIAH YEE 01:05.1
MICHAEL BARRAGAIN 01:01.7
PAAK QUANSAH 01:01.4
CAMERON ROSAS 01:00.9
FREDDY ESTRADA 01:00.4

110H (MIXED)
HENRY ANDRADE 14.55
IRIS CHIJIOKE 14.56
APRIL SUTTON 14.79
CAYLA BROOKS 22.25

GIRLS 300H
APRIL SUTTON 47.55
CAYLA BROOKS 51.66
CHASITY DUCRE 52.72
TYLER BEAL 54.45
LESLIE GRACIANO 54.88
DESIREE JOHNSON 59.45

BOYS 300H
JACK DONAHUE 44.86
MATT TYSON 44.76
ERIC MILLER 50.16
ANTHONY ELAM 52.51

GIRLS 800M
DEJA ALLAIN 2:38
TAHLIA 2:40
ASIA 02:54.1
MAIA LOPEZ 02:54.1
JOANNA MAESTAS 02:58.1
AMBER ALLEN 02:58.6
ARIANIE RODRIGUEZ 03:00.3
ASHLEY BLANKENSHIP 03:11.1
ZOE 03:14.1
PRISCILLA 03:14.4
KARLA 03:24.9
ADRINA 3:25
ABBY WARRICK 03:26.7
NOAH PEREZ 03:50.3

BOYS 800M
AARON POTTS 2:01
NICK WOOLF 2:06
TYLER SATTERFIELD 2:08
ENRIQUE GALINDO 2:11
ANDREW MOUSAW 02:16.8
NEVELS 02:16.9
JOEY BELIZARIO 02:18.7
MICHAEL BARRAGAN 02:19.9
JOHNATHAN BURTON 02:21.1
ALEX TUNG 02:22.9
ANTHONY 02:25.4
JOSH PULIDO 02:25.8
ANDRES ALVARADO 02:30.1
JULIO MIRANDA 02:30.3
JERRY BRACAMONTES 02:30.3
ANTHONY BELIZARIO 02:31.8
CARLOS GARCIA 02:32.4
DANIEL SANCHEZ 02:33.1
CHRISTIAN LAFORGA 02:34.3
ETHAN ZENDEJAS 02:36.3
TIM PARTLOW 02:46.9
ANDREW PORTLOW 02:59.1
HECTOR CHAVEZ 02:59.6

BOYS 1600
KYLE WARRICK 04:33.4
VINCENT MCINTOSH 04:45.1
RALPH RIVERA 04:54.8
ISSAC SEYMORE 04:56.5
DAVID ROJAS 05:07.4
JOSH PULIDO 05:10.0
ANDREW MOUSAW 05:10.5
ALEX TUNG 05:16.3
MARIO FLORES 05:16.8
ANDRES ALVARADO 05:21.2
JUSTIN TRUJILLO N 05:22.4
STEPHEN CARTER JOLLEY 05:27.0
ENRIQUE GALINDO 05:27.5
JULIO MIRANDA 05:28.3
ANDREW GRACIANO 05:28.5
CARLOS GARCIA 05:31.8
CHRISTIAN LAFORGA 05:32.0
MICHAEL TORRES 05:33.0
ALEX DIAZ 05:34.0
GABRIEL SANTOYO 05:39.7
CHRISTIAN PINEDO 05:39.7
DANIEL SANCHEZ 05:39.7
PIERRE TORRES 5:42
ANTHONY HINOJOSA 5:43
TYLER SPENCER 05:45.8
JERRY BRACAMONTES 5:54
NOE HARO 5:55
ETHAN ZENDEJAZ 5:55
TRENTON MULDER 6:00
TIM PARTLOW 6:04

SHOT PUT GIRLS
SIERRA SENIO 36'83.4
JACKIE CASTLEBERRY 31'113/4
AMANDA CZUBAKOW 26'11

SHOT PUT MENS
LUIS SOSA 39.61/2
CHANDLER SCHLOSS 39. 1/4
ZEKAI WU 37' 1'

GIRLS DISCUS
SIERRO SERNO 104'4.1/2
JACKIE CASTLEBERRY 88'9
AMANDA CZUBAKOW 73'41/2

MENS DISCUS
JOSH HERRON 119'6
LUIS SOSA 115'4
ZEKAI WU 110'2

GIRLS POLE VAULT
GARDEN CENTANARO 11'6
KRYSTENA GARCIA 9'0
MARGUERITE CROKE, 9'0
CARMEN WONG 7'0
BECKY LEE 6'6
SAMANTHA BELLI 6;0
SIERRA NGUYEN 6'0
MAIA RODRIGUEZ 6'0
LILIANNA VARGAS 4'0
AMBER ALLEN 4'0
GABBY BRAVO 4'0

BOYS POLE VAULT
COLIN CASSIDY 14'4
PAUL CLARK 13'06
NICK WEISHEIT 12'06
DEVON MCCARTY 10'00
RILEY VINSON NH