<
>

Excellent open marks @ Paramount All-Comers

2/12/2012

Girls 55M Heat 1

Breana Hamiltan
8.47
6
Hannah Miller
7.97
4
Ashley Randolph
7.95
3
Alexis Wilham
7.64
1
Tamia Addison
8.21
5
Madison Golden
8.24
2

Boys 55M Heat1

Quiynn Montgomery
6.47
1
Panther
7.06
3
Alex Santiago
7.12
4
Ardis Perez
6.87
2
Carl Norwood
7.17
6
Maunce Blackwell
7.25
7
Chandler Hawkins
7.51
8
Joshua Thomas
7.13
5

Boys 55M Heat2

Ryan Hunley
6.86
1
Panell Reed
8.94
9
Rodney Johnson
8.39
7
Corey Yarbrough
7.22
3
Branden Akinyele
7.67
6
Johnathan Turner
7.31
4
Tyler Young
7.48
5
Brandon Jenkins
7.01
2
San Hooper
8.44
8

Boys 55M Heat 3

Travis Newberry
6.93
1
Reuben Guy
7.01
2
Christian Dean
7.76
3
Miguel Aleantar
7.85
4

Girls 100M Heat 1

5
Stephanie Grant
13.89
8
Maria Lara
15.37
2
Tiarah Mc Daniel
13.42
1
Shadonna Hunter
12.47
7
Kadejah Majied
14.71
4
Latasha Hudspeth
13.67
3
Najia Hudspeth
13.64
6
Nylia Hudspeth
14.35

Girls 100M Heat 2

Alexis Wilburn
13.45
2
Ashley Randolph
14.09
3
Panther
12.65
1

Boys 100M Heat 1

5
Nicholas Dehler
12.48
3
Mark Menno
12.36
6
Oliver Pham
12.54
7
Joshua Graham
12.9
1
Anthony Jones
12.13
4
Jorge Corona
12.45
8
Tyler Young
12.24
2
Brendon Jenkins
13.24

Boys 100M Heat 2

7
Jordan Gibson
13.79
3
Shay Fidis
12.18
2
Jim Simmons
11.63
9
David Nowa
15.9
5
Alex H.
12.57
8
Nathan Duran
15.01
1
Jeremy Swan
11.52
4
Willbert Burnett
12.57
6
John Ruiz
13.61

Boys 100M Heat 3

8
Sabino Pedresser
14.43
6
Fransisco Nieves
13.13
7
Esteban Wila
13.42
4
Nicholas Stinson
12.13
2
Connor Wilhelm
11.45
3
Darren Wallew
11.89
1
Quiynn Montgomery
11.36
5
Kevin Quintanilla
12.22

Boys 100M Heat 4

Rodney Johnson
14.54
1
Sam Hooper
14.97
2
TY Trowbridge
15.89
4
Caroline Chinak
15.23
3
Camille Chihak
16.59
5

Boys 100M Heat 5

Justin Collins
11.95
3
Mailik Robertson
11.28
1
Rodrick Atkinson
12.89
7
Zinnovian Cannad
13.18
9
Carl Kyle
12.02
4
Josh Thomas
12.12
5
Chandler Hawkins
13.02
8
Alex Santiago
12.38
6
Jalen Washington
11.47
2

Girls 100M Hurdles Heat 1

4
Sevyn Johnson
20.31
3
Stephanie Grant
19.8
2
Passionate Martin
18.41
5
Carolina Gomez
20.53
1
Ashley Morris
18

Boys 110M Hurdles Heat 1

1
Oliver Pham
15.31
5
Martel Cooper
20.56
3
Ronald Carter
18.18
2
Tracy Johnson
15.84
4
Grant LaVal
19.65

Boys 110M Hurdles Heat 2

Oscar J
18.21
2
Andrew Laynes
16.94
1
Eric Cerry
19.12
3

Girls 55M Hurdles Heat 1

Jessica Hu
9.88
2
Tanisha Ladet
9.16
1
Allie Guerrero
10.44
3

Boys 55M Hurdles Heat 1

Arturo Ramos
9.81
4
Oscar J
9.62
3
Donald Greer
10.65
5
Justin Collins
8.15
2
Shawn D
7.84
1

Boys 55M Hurdles Heat 2

Andrew Laynes
9.24
2
Cory
8.33
1
Grant LaVal
9.88
3

Girls 200M Heat 1

La kindra Oats
28.14
4
Latashia Hudspeth
29.63
6
Najia Hudspeth
28.26
5
Shadonna Hunter
25.65
1
Tonisha Jones
27.16
2
Cassandra Frawley
27.71
3
Marla Lara
33.59
8
Ivelisse Dyson
31.07
7

Girls 200M Heat 2

Briana Monroy
28.8
4
Sydney Lewis
25.7
2
Tiarah McDaniel
27.24
3
Briah Fitzgerald
29.59
6
Ashley Randolph
29.25
5
Alexis Wilburn
29.94
7
Maya Brown
25.4
1
Paloma Martinez
30
8

Girls 200M Heat 3

Carolina Gomez
30.03
1
Kadejah Majied
31.08
2
Re'Onna Taylor
DNF

Boys 200M Heat 1

David Nowa
31.87
8
Quiyn Montgomery
22.92
2
Jackie
25.2
4
Jeremy Swan
22.39
1
Polly Ellis
26.04
6
Kenyon Stewart
23.14
3
Joshua Bedolla
25.59
5
Nathan Duran
30.8
7

Boys 200M Heat 2

Trey Williams
24.57
4
Bryce Ireggs
22.86
2
Lennies Clark
23.04
3
Michael Roger
22.64
1

Boys 200M Heat 3

Rodney Johnson
28.86
6
Nycholas Minner
26.55
4
Demarcus Wright
25.29
2
Wilbert Burnett
24.22
1
Ty Trowbridge
34.09
8
Joshua Graham
25.67
3
Justin Edwards
27.11
5
Branden Akienye
29.94
7

Boys 200M Heat 4

Johnanthan Turner
26.05
5
John Ruiz
26.64
7
Ryan Hunley
23.58
2
Jorge Corona
24.67
4
Alex Santiago
26.22
6
Maunce Blackwell
23.93
3
Carl Norwood
22.95
1

Boys 300M Hurdles

Grant LaVal
41.24
1
Justin Cooper
48.37
4
Martel Cooper
45.8
3
Randall Bennett
42.24
2
Arturo Ramos
50.78
5

Boys 300M Hurdles Heat 2

Tracy Johnson
47.7
2
Chandler Lewis
51.82
4
Ronald Carter
50.22
3
Andrew Laynes
47.54
1

Girls 300M Hurdles

Tanisha Ladet
49.93
2
Ashley Morris
52.29
3
Passionate Martin
49.38
1
Sevyn Johnson
59.71
4

Girls 400M Heat 1

Briah Fitzgerald
66.72
5
Paloma Martinez
66.44
4
Briana Marinez
66.01
3
Najja Huspeth
64.42
1
Nylia Huspeth
64.72
2

Girls 400M Heat 2

Richanna Gaster
66.56
2
Lissette Rodriguez
74.44
3
Alexa Rodriguez
01:51.0
4
Madison Golden
65.59
1

Boys 200M Heat 5

Jailen Washington
23.12
1
Ardis Perez
24.5
3
Darrell Fuery
23.42
2
Isaiah Marshal
24.88
4
Nichollas Stinspm
26.25
7
Josh Thomas
26.53
8
Chandler Hawkins
26.86
9
Nicholas Deheler
25.14
6
Mark Mohno
24.97
5

Boys 400M Heat 2

Normando Cornejo
58.78
7
Aldo Gonzalez
56.06
5
Kyle Iverson
51.62
3
Gilbert Solorza
58.84
8
Nycholas Minner
58.37
6
Kenyon Stewart
50.67
2
Jalen Washington
50.12
1
Justin Agurs
55.62
4
Miguel Wagner
62.27
9

Boys 400M Heat 3

Panters
55.82
1
Mathew Hammer
57.92
2
Giovanni Moreno
60.26
3
Christian Dean Coleman
65.06
4
Miguel Alcantar
66.54
5
Ty Trowbridge
78.66
6

Boys 400M Heat 4

Jordan Gibson
59.54
1
Marcus Doyle
01:05.7
2
Mary Konopliv
01:11.5
3

Girls 600M Heat 1

Andrea Chang
02:35.0
3
Andrea Sigala
02:20.3
1
Dulce Guzman
02:24.2
2

Boys 600M Heat 1

Miguel Wagner
01:44.6
1

Girls 800M Heat 1

Cassandra Frawley
02:28.6
3
Yartizy Viarreal
02:52.0
4
Olympia M
02:52.0
6
Dianna Barrera
02:58.1
5
Kristen Rivera
02:25.2
2
Renetia James
02:24.6
1
Boys 800M Heat 1

Kuyari Manning
02:12.7
9
Zachary Soloman
02:13.4
10
Christopher Huerzo
02:16.6
12
Andrew Wernstrum
02:21.9
14
Arsen Akrtchyon
02:07.6
5
Bernie Coreon
02:10.5
7
Derek Itagaki
02:17.5
13
Abhinav Nagpal
02:04.5
3
Peter paplanus
02:01.5
2
Nicholas Thornoton
01:58.5
1
Tanner Love
02:05.4
4
Gilbert Solorza
02:15.2
11
Freddy Guerrero
02:11.3
8
Rafael Garcia
02:30.8
16
Andrew Beltran
02:28.6
15
Jacoi Bernard
02:08.3
6
Boys 800M Heat 2

Ranny Hall
02:06.3
1
A. Turner
02:12.3
4
Franklin Gurer
02:21.1
6
Ryan Watson
02:32.1
10
Jomar Jackson
02:11.7
3
Xavier Ortiz
02:33.5
11
Daniel Mata
02:15.9
5
Damian Peters
02:08.3
2
Giovanni Moreno
02:28.8
9
Daniel Renteria
02:38.6
12
Deigo Munoz
02:22.0
8
Justin C
02:21.0
7
Jose Rodriguez
02:41.9
13
Boys 800M Heat 3

Alex Torres
02:27.1
4
William Ward
02:24.1
3
Raymond Medrano
02:18.4
1
Shawn Trejo
02:23.7
2
Boys 3200M

Jospeh Mendoza
13:34.0
11
William Ward
11:42.9
5
Bailee Henry
12:17.1
7
Jessy Mcintyre
12:54.7
9
Janet Salazar
12:24.2
8
Jennifer Victoria
14:50.9
12
Antonio Arrendondo
10:16.8
1
Rogelio Martinez
11:42.1
4
Carrizzi Coach
13:01.4
10
Tim Guzman
10:19.1
2
Aldo Gonzalez
11:44.8
6
Alex Estrada
11:31.4
3
Girls 1600M

Mary Konopliv
06:32.4
15
Olympia M
06:28.3
13
Bailee Henry
05:30.1
1
Yartizy Viarreal
06:23.8
11
Dianna Barrera
06:35.7
16
Samantha Duran
06:17.7
9
Anabel Navarro
06:03.7
7
Jessy Mcintyre
05:35.8
3
Marissa Pluma
05:33.2
2
Janet Salazar
05:42.9
4
Melissa Navarro
06:00.9
6
Isabel Medina
05:58.8
5
Karina Herrera
05:05.2
8
Seraina Aguilar
06:16.7
10
Jennifer Victoria
06:24.0
12
Georgina Ogaz
06:30.2
14
Boys 1600M Heat 1

Antonio Arrendondo
04:47.1
9
Shawn Trejo
05:04.8
13
Hector Tamayo
05:08.9
16
Miguel Felix
05:05.3
14
Anthony Rios
04:56.5
12
Freddy Guerrero
04:53.1
10
Tim Guzman
04:45.3
8
Franklin Gross
05:11.4
17
Manuel Garcia
04:43.7
6
Alex Estrada
05:06.6
15
Bernie Cona
04:39.3
3
Christopher Huerzo
04:53.1
5
Zachary Soloman
04:39.6
4
Arsen Akrtchyon
04:44.5
7
blake Myers
04:25.9
1
Mathew Hammer
04:35.5
2
Andrew Wernstrum
04:56.2
11
Boys 1600M Heat 2

Felix Briones
04:58.8
10
Kevin Rodriquez
05:08.6
17
Ethan Moskowitz
04:52.6
5
Derek Itagaki
04:53.3
6
Jake Miller
04:59.5
12
Alfonso Jimenez
04:57.1
9
Aldo Avelar
05:09.8
18
Alberto Carrisoza
05:11.7
19
Xavier Ortiz
05:14.7
20
Diego Munoz
05:08.0
16
Myles Smith
04:33.9
1
Josh Lopez
04:55.2
7
Gilbert Solorza
04:38.0
3
Ruben Solorza
04:59.2
11
Carlos Barrios
04:59.9
13
Christian Roberts
04:57.0
8
Bryan Pluma
05:05.2
15
Danny Martinez
04:35.8
2
Peter paplanus
04:48.4
4
Boys 1600M Heat 3

William Ward
05:12.0
2
Rogelio Martinez
05:06.5
1
victor M. Ramos
05:26.6
4
Luis Carmona
05:57.6
6
Andrew Beltran
05:27.0
5
Jorge Matus
05:22.8
3
Boys 1600M Heat4

Juan Flores
05:24.0
3
Ernesto Rodriguez
05:42.5
12
Branden Ayala
05:31.6
8
Marcelino Dijamco
05:48.7
13
Jonathan Mendoza
05:35.6
10
Daniel Sandoval
06:11.9
17
Jose Rodriguez
05:49.9
14
Joshua Mendoza
05:41.6
11
Daniel Renteria
05:24.2
4
Alex Torres
05:27.8
5
Daniel Agredano
05:22.5
2
Andrew Moore
06:03.4
16
Favian Mendez
05:56.6
15
Noah Mwfiger
05:28.6
6
Ryan Watson
05:31.3
7
Mustafa Nguyen
05:16.1
1
Rony Godoy
05:33.6
9
Boys Pole Vault
9'6"

Francisco Nieves
10'
2
Nolan Aguilar
NM

Ernie Ortiz
10'
3
Robert Quintero
10'
4
Joel Monroy
10'
1
Robert Duran

Girls Pole Vault
6'6'
3
Laura Arellano
6'0"
4
Iris Castro
7'
2
Isabel Paredes
8'
1
Angle Flores

4x100 Boys Heat 1
45.8
4
Joshua Graham
43.6
1
St. John Bosco
45
3
Daniel Mata
44.8
2
Mark Mohno
49.24
5
4x200 Girls Heat 1
01:45.3

Garden Cure
01:53.6
1
Core Speed
01:47.2
3
Panthers A
02:00.9
2
4x200 Boys Heat 1

Garden Cure
01:32.2
1
Justin Collins
01:36.9
3
Core Speed
01:34.1
2
Garden Cure
01:38.4
4
Boys 4x400

Jordan H.S
04:40.9
3
Nick
03:30.9
1
Tolo Bernard
03:46.7
2
Girls 4x800

PHS
10:41.9
1
Dulce Guzman
14:42.8
2
Girls Long Jump

Stephanie Grant
17,2
2
Shadonna Hunter
18,7
1
Michannai Wright
13,10
3
Marisa Deleon
13,3
4

Girls Triple Jump

Michannai Wright
33,4
1
Girls High Jump

Passionae Martin
4'2
2
Marisa Deleon
4'6
1
Boys Triple Jump

Dezmond Smith
44,11
1
Rodrieck Atkins
38,3
3
Zinnovian Cannady
39,3
2
Doven Walker
37,3
4
Boys Long Jump

Billy Ellis
15'
11
Fransisco Nieves
16'4
8
Esteban Avila
16'1
9
Jackie Manuel
21'3
3
Damon Walker
17'5
7
Kevin Quintanille
19'9
5
Damien Baeham
23'1
2
Luis Gonzales
15'6
10
Sean etivier
20'8
4
Nick Neuman
25'7
1
Justin Edwards
18'11
6
Girls Shot Put

Marissa Gosey
29'8

Shaqwonne Carter
31'7

Jessica Roher
37'10

Ana Lezama
19'6

Danielle Hamlett
23'9

Urina Harrel
37'9

Ivelisse Dyson
23'1

Leah Barker
26'2

Tanya Barraza
18'11

Rolanda White
26'6

Jocelyn Ochoa
19'1-

Tea Palei
24'0

Cindy Robles
30'2

Bianca Baker
30'9

Ray Toalepai
31'10

Boys Shot Put 1

Isaac Pozo
28'6

Nathan Slaney
35'3

Dana Williams
23'8

Mathew Lindsey
32'2

Michael Serano
30'7

Kevin Hugley
33'10

Kevin Uriarte
38'6

Jeremy Franklin
45'11

Jose Ochoa
31'11

Boys Shot Put 2

Usiel Gutierrez
36'2

Omar Gutierez
32

Marlennio Martinez
35'10

Gerry Gutierrez
36

Steven Rivera
34'8

Beto Peralta
37'1

Adrian Perez
35'5

John Flores
29'4

Boys Shot Put Heat 3

Steven Gomez
32'10

Jose Enrique
40'

Andrew Prieto
33'7

Edgar Rodriguez
48'5

Jeneum Toalepai
44'10

Joe Brown
41'0

Michael Brown
45'5

Thomas Puefua
44"6

Girls Discus

Alexis Melendez
73'8
8
Cindy Robles
77'9
7
Leah Barker
87'8
4
Manuatte Maulalo
105'4
1
Rolanda White
90'4
2
Jocelyn Ochoa
59'4
12
Tea Palei
85'9
5
Selena Duenez
47'3
13
Ray Toalepai
71'1
9
Bianca Baker
66'
11
Ana Lezama
43'2
14
Laura Arellano
83'2
6
Shaqwonne Carter
84'5
3
Marissa Gosey
67'6
10
Boys Discus Heat 1

Bennette Reagan
98'8
6
Isaac Pozo
101'9
5
Juan Guzman
74'4
9
Kevin Hughley
106'10
4
Jeneum Toalepai
116'9
2
Kevin Uriarte
113'4
3
Gracey Gutierez
77'2
7
Joe Brown
123'4
1
Omar Gutierez
75'8
8
Jose Enrique
90'2

Edgar Rodriguez
103'7

Steven Gomez
87'4

Steven Rivera
91'3

Beto Peralta
89'11

Adrian Perez
78'4

Andrew Prieto
80'2

Boys Discus Heat 2

Michael Brown
139'11

Jeremy Franklin
137'5

Nathan Slaney
107'3

Ugiel Gutiererrez
103'0

Mathew Lindsey
92'5

Marcuvo Martinez
106'11

Jose Ochoa
97'8

Isaac Pozo
71'0