LB Poly girls speed and St. John Bosco boys distances dominate the day

Updated: February 23, 2012, 10:43 PM ET

By Rich Gonzalez

Editor, ESPNHS/DyeStatCal

Editor's note: Cody Crampton (Canyon HS-Ana./unattached) cleared 6-10.00 in the boys high jump, but the mark was not officially reported until February 22rd. A clerical error caused the mark not to be reported to the proper meet officials on the day of the event.

(February 11, 2012) -- Led by Traci Hicks and Ariana Washington, Long Beach Poly dominated the girls action while St. John Bosco's distance crew headlined male performers at the Long Beach All-Comers at Cerritos College on Saturday.

Hicks won both the 60-meter dash (7.76) and the 60-meter hurdles (9.43), added victory in the long jump (17-04.00w) and placed third in her heat of the 200 (26.03) for good measure. Teammate Washington won the 200 meters in a fine time of 24.80w.

In the boys 3200-meter run, St. John Bosco's Danny Martinez won in 9:27.5 with the Braves' Myles Smith (9:39.7) and Josh Lopez (9:42.9) also faring very well for a mid-February meet.


All Comers Track and Field Meet

at the Cerritos College

11110 ALONDRA BLVD NORWALK, CA 90650

Saturday 2/11/12

Complete Results - Finals

*ALL RESULTS ARE AUTOMATIC TIMING UNLESS NOTED*

Girl's 4x800 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA Woodbridge TC 11:41.4

2 UNA

3 UNA

4 UNA

5 UNA

Boy's 4x800 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA

2 UNA

3 UNA

4 UNA

5 UNA

Girl's 4x100 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA Independence TC :49.85

2 UNA Speed City :52.20

3 UNA Cheetahs TC :55.92

Boy's 4x100 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA Servite TC :44.36

2 UNA Cheetahs TC :44.36

3 UNA Carson TC :46.70

4 UNA Big 10 TC :48.39

Girl's 4x400 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA Speed City - A 03:59.2

2 UNA Speed City - D 04:14.7

3 UNA Speed City - B 04:26.8

4 UNA Speed City - C 04:34.1

Boy's 4x400 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA Speed City - A 3:34

2 UNA Speed City - C 04:09.8

Girl's 3200 Meters

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Justine Romo unattached 11:53.1

2 Marissa Olia unattached 12:29.1

3 Kristen Carrera unattached 12:52.1

4 Breanna Arroyo unattached 13:04.0

5 Nicole Fernandez unattached 13:43.0

6 Destiny Garcia unattached 13:45.0

7 Daniela Muniz unattached 13:45.1

8 Yolanda Quezada unattached 14:15.1

9 Lana Valenzuela unattached 14:25.1

10 Joy Hernandez unattached 15:16.0

11 Justine Fernandez unattached 15:20.0

12 Brianna Legaspy unattached 15:42.1

13 Chelsea Mermis CHS 16:14.1

14 Susan Leds CHS 18:07.1

Boy's 3200 Meters

Place Relay Affiliation Time *Hand Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Danny Martinez SJB 09:27.5

2 Myles Smith SJB 09:39.7

3 Sam Bautista unattached 09:40.5

4 Josh Lopez SJB 09:42.9

5 Jose Pacheco unattached 09:57.9

6 Christian Roberts SJB 10:03.5

7 Ruben Solorza SJB 10:04.5

8 Nick Covarrublas CHS 10:05.2

9 Tim Guzman La Mirada 10:05.4

10 Joshua Roldan CHS 10:08.7

11 Chris Ramirez unattached 10:11.3

12 Bryce Horwood CHS 10:15.5

13 Kevin Rodriguez unattached 10:16.4

14 Matlazomath Rojas unattached 10:16.8

15 Rudy Gonzalez unattached 10:19.2

16 Johnny Campos Pacific 10:22.2

17 Chris Sanchez CHS 10:25.1

18 Carlos B. SJB 10:25.3

19 Brian Ferrer CHS 10:25.5

20 Les Corcoran unattached 10:28.1

21 Omar Cornejo CHS 10:28.4

22 Luis Arreola Pacific 10:38.1

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Omar Torres Warren 10:32.0

2 Michael Guzman unattached 10:43.0

3 Samuel Bautista unattached 10:43.1

4 Alec Dominguez unattached 10:44.1

5 Jonathan Rodriguez Warren 10:48.1

6 Michael Hernandez Warren 10:52.0

7 Jaime Barillas Warren 11:01.1

8 Miguel Diego unattached 11:06.0

9 Benny Castillo CHS 11:07.0

10 Christian Bazinet unattached 11:09.1

11 Alex Trejo unattached 11:15.1

12 Andrew Mendez unattached 11:21.1

13 William Chacon unattached 11:28.0

14 Jovani Gamboa Speed City 11:50.1

15 Andre Segouia unattached 11:53.1

16 Christian Torres unattached 12:18.1

17 Johnathan Mandalia unattached 12:46.0

Girl's 400 Meter Dash

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Dierra Haven CHS 63.67

2 Sammy Hirata unattached 64.32

3 Heather Cottle unattached 64.53

4 Dorian Leadbetter Koa TC 64.75

5 Rajane D. CHS 69.28

6 Lindsay Danley unattached 01:10.9

7 Maddy Focht Speed City 01:12.9

8 Victoria Corona Cheetahs TC 01:16.2

9 Langa Tran unattached 01:16.3

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Jaylynn Branch Speed City 61.20

2 Annelise Doerr unattached 63.71

3 Leslie Walker Speed City 65.95

4 Kailyn Covash Speed City 66.16

5 Cyerra Stokes Speed City 66.39

6 Christina Brown Speed City 67.20

7 Briana Murray NHS 01:10.7

8 Ivery Cody CQS 01:13.5

9 Lyjiria Lacy Speed City 01:18.0

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Jessica Gonzales unattached 64.89

2 Michaela Hoover unattached 66.14

3 Breanna Roy unattached 67.85

4 Bryanna Grant Speed City 01:11.2

5 Lauren Greenhill-Casada Speed City 01:14.3

6 Sierra Smith Speed City 01:14.7

7 Roshandra Scott Speed City 01:20.7

8 Amber K. unattached 01:21.9

9 Raven C. Speed City 01:32.0

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Taylor Dimiceli unattached 61.08

2 Shelby Peppers unattached 63.25

3 Jaime Monaco NHS 65.17

4 Mylia Gray CHS 66.97

5 Nyesha Sams unattached 67.59

6 Ashley Anderson NHS 69.29

7 Bethani Heising Woodbridge TC 01:13.7

8 Rana Dregia Woodbridge TC 01:22.2

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Hollie Harris Speed City 58.00

2 Kymber Payne Speed City 59.18

3 Ratanya Washington Speed City 59.33

4 Kamia Willis South Pasadena 60.60

5 Jhanice Lane Speed City 61.27

6 Tierney Russell Speed City 64.06

7 Kierra Miller CHS 64.08

8 Sydney Batts Speed City 68.29

9 Cznae Simms CHS 01:13.7

Section 6 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kaelin Roberts unattached 61.42

2 Kenyla Miles unattached 64.15

3 Brianna M. Woodbridge TC 01:19.9

4 Kylia Gray unattached 01:21.7

5 Zamella Mallet unattached 01:23.2

6 Lizzette Olivera Woodbridge TC 01:24.4

7 Shahara Thompson unattached 01:25.1

8 Ona Tolliver unattached 01:31.1

Section 7 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Trinell Jones Speed City 64.38

2 Valencia Rivera Speed City 65.61

3 Ashley A. Speed City 01:11.4

4 Nyla Clarke CQS 01:31.9

5 Yujin Lee Woodbridge TC DNF

6 Nadia Sine Woodbridge TC DNF

7 Megan Do Woodbridge TC DNF

8 Sara Clausen Woodbridge TC DNF

9 Jacqueline Caldwell Woodbridge TC DNF

Section 8 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Hilary Lim Woodbridge TC 01:15.3

2 Claudia Moysset unattached 01:16.9

3 Catherine Kang Woodbridge TC 01:18.3

4 Marielle Owens CHS 01:19.0

5 Michelle Nguyen unattached 01:19.7

6 Lincoln Marshall unattached 01:24.5

7 Kayla Kirksey Woodbridge TC DNF

8 Elise Ulwelling Woodbridge TC DNF

Boy's 400 Meter Dash

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Michael Rogers SJB 50.73

2 Bryce Treggs SJB 51.36

3 Nathaniel Esquivel unattached 56.01

4 Demetrious Lloyd Servite TC 56.23

5 Matt Howell Koa TC 58.51

6 Duy Tang unattached 58.87

7 Christopher Vuong unattached 60.45

8 Peter Luong unattached 60.77

9 Alvin Nguyen unattached 62.29

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Julian Lujan Servite TC 51.85

2 Sean Stanton Servite TC 54.74

3 Matthew Packard Servite TC 55.85

4 Seth Mart unattached 61.70

5 Alan Miles Speed City 62.81

6 Tiger Robinson Speed City 66.53

7 Jaelin Redford unattached 74.84

8 Dajuan Spencer unattached 78.06

9 Donirvin Dickerson Hughes MS 78.06

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Malik Jackson unattached 58.16

2 Jermaine Canody Speed City 58.94

3 Joseph Wicker Speed City 62.16

4 Dustin Clark unattached 68.27

5 Frank Murphy Speed City 69.46

6 Donald Polk Speed City 70.39

7 Corey Busa Speed City 70.83

8 David Williams Speed City 01:24.9

9 KJ Daniels unattached 01:25.3

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Matt D. unattached 51.73

2 Stanley Speed City 52.70

3 Jaylen Massengill Speed City 55.87

4 Jose Ordaz unattached 56.19

5 Patrick H. unattached 57.43

6 Reginald Winans Speed City 58.65

7 Chris Taylor CHS 60.33

8 Mark Jones Speed City 61.60

9 Malik Dennis Speed City DQ

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Arnold Williams SJB 55.32

2 Alex Smith SJB 55.64

3 Iman Marshall Speed City 56.35

4 Joshua R. SJB 57.96

5 James Nguyen unattached 60.01

6 Kevin Pham unattached 60.43

7 Abram Estafanous SJB 63.70

8 Shavesh Patel SJB 65.54

9 Dean Davidson SJB 66.26

Section 6 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Roye Love CHS 54.16

2 Jaccari Marshall CHS 55.74

3 Elliot Loudon unattached 55.98

4 Gabe Warner Woodbridge TC 56.51

5 Scott Patton Woodbridge TC 56.61

6 Kyle Byrdsong unattached 57.06

7 Nick Sine Woodbridge TC 59.37

8 Jason Yu NHS 61.40

9 Andrew Stemler SJB 62.86

Section 7 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Chris Polk Speed City 51.35

2 Lorne Abby CHS 52.18

3 Evan Natland unattached 54.40

4 Anthony Ashley CHS 57.69

5 Ryan Chang unattached 57.78

6 Nicholas Bradley Speed City 58.25

7 Daveon Howard Brookhurst 59.08

8 Linn Moo unattached 61.20

9 Mark Orozco unattached 63.67

Section 8 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Rickey Galloway Speed City 26:24.0

2 Anthony Shampklin unattached 14:24.0

3 Jaden Ware unattached 02:24.0

4 Tyriq Harness unattached 43:12.0

5 Aaron Shampklin unattached 01:10.4

6 Malik Harness unattached 01:25.3

7 Shirahn Fields unattached 01:28.5

8 Orion Osbey unattached 01:33.1

9 Byron Busbee CQS DNF

Section 9 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Hakeem F. unattached 51.46

2 Anthony Johnson unattached 51.93

3 Jaelen Owens Jordan 53.12

4 Javanni Edwards Bishop Amat 54.44

5 Edgar Garibay CHS 58.82

6 Richard Rodriguez Cheetahs TC 59.21

7 Ka-El Osbey unattached 01:13.3

8 Chris Clarke CQS DNF

9 Lincoln Marshall unattached DNF

Section 10 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kymoni Bellamy CHS 51.15

2 Braylon Ellis Big 10 TC 61.06

3 Jonathan Martin unattached 61.28

4 Amir Clark Speed City 61.91

5 Richard Mosley Big 10 TC 62.91

6 Rondell Tucker-Bayne Big 10 TC 63.47

7 Azonda Moore Big 10 TC 65.07

8 Miles Taylor CQS 01:20.5

Section 11 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Cullan Riser Orange Lutheran 52.99

2 Mackenzi Rickman CHS 54.43

3 Chris Donawa Speed City 58.74

4 Fitu M. CHS 58.88

5 William Stafford Speed City 68.10

6 Jonathan Peete unattached 01:10.8

Girl's 1600 Meter Run

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Bianca Alonzo unattached 05:27.1

2 Cathy Lori unattached 05:41.6

3 Monique Gilstrap unattached 05:42.1

4 Pamela Tran Speed City 05:42.1

5 Cassidy Evarista Speed City 05:49.9

6 Katniss Everdeen Panem 05:53.8

7 Mara Koval Speed City 05:55.3

8 Mary Grabinski unattached 06:09.3

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Faith Toler Speed City 06:04.4

2 Jasmine Michael Speed City 06:04.9

3 Sherien Awad unattached 06:10.7

4 Phuong Mai unattached 06:13.3

5 Tia Tamara Speed City 06:17.5

6 Brynn Witter Speed City 06:17.7

7 Elizabeth Ortiz Speed City 06:18.4

8 Ali Green unattached 06:19.9

9 Alicia Correa Speed City 06:22.6

10 Sarah Lynch unattached 06:24.0

11 Amanda Pham Speed City 06:25.2

12 Lan Nguyen Speed City 06:25.6

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Elijah P. unattached 06:14.7

2 Amara Pouv Speed City 06:23.1

3 Rosina Garcia WCHS 06:25.0

4 Celeste Gonzalez CHS 06:36.6

5 Samantha Jarkin unattached 06:43.2

6 Christine Phan unattached 06:45.3

7 Kandise LeBlanc Speed City 06:47.2

8 Linsey Tran unattached 06:49.2

9 Jessica Alonso unattached 06:54.8

10 Kristel Quintanilla Speed City 06:59.8

11 YenNhi Mai FVHS 07:09.3

12 Michelle Nguyen unattached 07:09.9

14 Breeanna Wu Speed City 07:31.6

15 Oshin Tudayan Speed City 07:34.1

16 Katie Huon Speed City 07:34.3

17 Olivia Zabala Speed City 07:41.0

18 Lily Ly Speed City 08:01.3

19 Kimberly Ma Speed City 08:04.2

Boy's 1600 Meter Run

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Miguel Bautista unattached 04:23.9

2 Cameron Ford unattached 04:33.2

3 Christian Vazquez Speed City 04:34.2

4 Jazeel Garcia unattached 04:34.8

6 Jacob Vilchez Speed City 04:41.7

7 Christopher Bates WCHS 04:43.8

8 Zach Ponce Speed City 04:47.7

9 Tim Guzman La Mirada 04:54.4

10 Johnny Campos Pacific 04:58.3

11 Luis Arreola Pacific 05:00.3

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Edwin Gutierrez unattached 04:59.2

2 Christian Kerr Speed City 05:00.1

3 Bryan Pluma unattached 05:04.6

4 Tyler Cottle unattached 05:04.8

5 Kenji Sanders Speed City 05:05.0

6 Raul Vazquez unattached 05:05.5

7 Davny Mendoza SJB 05:09.4

8 Nicholas Bradley Speed City 05:12.2

9 Brandon Roa Speed City 05:13.8

10 Joshua Viray unattached 05:17.9

11 Kevin Dybens unattached 05:18.7

12 Matt Oca Speed City 05:19.9

13 Zack Z. Speed City 05:23.7

14 Jovani Campos Pacific 05:31.2

15 Chris Adams Speed City 05:32.9

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Unknown Speed City 05:00.4

2 Silvio Pham Speed City 05:13.4

3 Brian Ault WCHS 05:15.0

4 Gabriel Cruz SJB 05:16.1

5 Jonathan Mendoza SJB 05:27.9

6 Christian Mendoza SJB 05:28.8

7 Xavier Gunter Speed City 05:29.3

8 Juan Flores SJB 05:33.7

9 Andre Na Speed City 05:37.4

10 Hanson Khim Speed City 05:42.6

11 Alejandro Reyes Speed City 05:43.2

12 Ortiz Erik unattached 05:51.7

13 Khunnarith Chea unattached 05:52.1

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Brennan Bruggeman Speed City 05:10.7

2 Curtis Garrett Speed City 05:10.8

3 Tremaan Robbins Speed City 05:13.4

4 Mario Garcia SJB 05:16.3

5 Giovanni Gonzalez SJB 05:27.2

6 Manuel Campos Pacific 05:49.0

7 Ernesto Rodriguez SJB 05:53.1

8 Fernando Bogarin unattached 05:56.5

9 Tony Tapia Speed City 05:58.5

10 Kenny Cruz Speed City 05:58.5

11 Miguel Hernandez SJB 05:58.7

12 Davis Ho Speed City 06:00.0

13 Asa Mazor-Freedman Speed City 06:00.2

14 Christopher Vo unattached 06:02.7

Girl's 60 Meter Hurdles

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kymber Payne Speed City 9.32

2 Nina Russell Speed City 9.48

3 Ratanya Washington Speed City 10.40

4 Sydney Batts Speed City 10.42

5 Je'Neal Ainsworth Speed City 11.20

6 Jasmine Malone Speed City 13.47

7 Ashli Bracken Speed City 13.47

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kayla Kirksey unattached 11.38

2 Shantara Belnavis Speed City 11.87

3 Gabi Sagarin unattached 12.01

4 Ashley Johnson Speed City 12.27

5 Jacqueline Caldwell Woodbridge TC 13.05

6 Yujin Lee Woodbridge TC 13.63

7 Megan Do Woodbridge TC 14.15

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Traci Hicks Speed City 9.43

2 Hannah Heisina Woodbridge TC 10.38

3 Lina Nguyen unattached 10.96

4 Lindsay Chiang unattached 11.02

5 Patrice Berry Speed City 12.28

6 Sara Clausen Woodbridge TC 12.43

7 Kate Ta unattached 13.93

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Elise Ulwelling Woodbridge TC 10.31

2 Fred Niedermeyer unattached 11.25

3 Nadia Sine Woodbridge TC 11.42

4 Clarissa Abusa Cheetahs TC 11.62

5 Gabrielle Kemp unattached 11.98

6 Bica Galavic Cheetahs TC 13.34

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Marielle Owens Carson TC 10.34

2 Tamara Norwood Carson TC 11.60

3 Vanessa Qian Woodbridge TC 12.35

4 Shenell Gallowa Big 10 TC 12.47

5 Emily Joo Woodbridge TC 14.48

Boy's 60 Meter Hurdles

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Juan Ward Speed City 8.72

2 Jason Iles Speed City 8.80

3 Cullan Riser LHS 8.90

4 Juran Day Speed City 9.36

5 Amir Clark Speed City 10.87

6 Torrey Atkins Speed City 11.45

7 Arturo Ramos Valencia 11.45

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Timothy Ament Servite TC 9.32

2 Willie Mac unattached 9.45

3 Shailen Nails Woodbridge TC 10.91

4 Michael Remington Woodbridge TC 10.96

5 Carlos Silva Speed City 11.19

6 Shayaan Naik Woodbridge TC 11.50

7 Austin Field WHS 12.17

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kymoni Bellamy CHS 9.16

2 Tim Yunisbis Servite TC 10.01

3 Jonathan P. unattached 10.02

4 Reggie Desmond NHS 10.35

5 Mackenzi Rickman Carson TC 10.46

6 Fitu Carson TC 12.82

Girl's 60 Meter Dash

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Traci Hicks Speed City 7.76

2 Diamond Thomas Speed City 7.84

3 Erika Foster Speed City 8.23

4 Da'Myah Ward Speed City 8.35

5 Tori Myers Speed City 8.38

6 Yulinda Sam Speed City 8.49

7 Angela Magee Speed City 8.52

8 Kiersten Shelley Speed City 8.54

9 Jasmine Tully unattached 9.10

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Alexis League unattached 8.21

2 Andi Cohen Woodbridge TC 9.26

3 Alicia Escalante Woodbridge TC 9.61

4 Michal Kiri Woodbridge TC 9.83

5 Maya Kashian unattached 9.88

6 Abby Kim Woodbridge TC 9.89

7 Tara Rashanael unattached 10.45

8 Vanessa C. Woodbridge TC DNF

9 Emily Joo Woodbridge TC DNF

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Raquel D. Cheetahs TC 8.60

2 Bri Mikalson Los Alamitos 8.70

3 Alexis B. Cheetahs TC 8.74

4 Shantara Belnavis Speed City 9.20

5 Ashley Johnson Speed City 9.23

6 Patrice Berry Speed City 9.27

7 Jasmine Malone Speed City 9.38

8 Ashli Bracken Speed City 9.64

9 Je'Neal Ainsworth Speed City 30.20

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Maia Craver unattached 8.42

2 Kelly Hwang unattached 8.83

3 Veronika Moralieva unattached 9.08

4 Danielle Mutillo Cheetahs TC 9.17

5 Maddy Kelleher Cheetahs TC 9.18

6 Alexa Eguchi unattached 9.24

7 Bailey Vena Cheetahs TC 9.85

8 Hannah Hartstein Woodbridge TC 10.04

9 Alyssa Chacon Cheetahs TC 10.09

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Brena Andrews Independence TC 7.90

2 Kyra Saunders Independence TC 8.10

3 Jade Gridiron Independence TC 8.31

4 Kennedy Sweet Independence TC 8.33

5 Tyra Saunders Independence TC 8.38

6 Kala Hill unattached 8.76

7 Kristina Gumbs NHS 8.90

8 Veronica Vallejo NHS 8.97

9 Emily Toberty unattached 9.06

Section 6 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Nyesha Sams unattached 8.07

2 Yulinda Sam Speed City 8.57

3 Kiersten Shelley Speed City 8.63

4 Ivery Cody CQS 9.25

5 Roshandra Scott Speed City 9.44

6 Amber Russell Speed City 9.67

7 Peyton Thornton unattached 10.07

8 Shenell Galloway CHS 10.73

9 Nyla Clarke CQS 11.66

Section 7 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Traci Hicks Speed City 7.91

2 Maya Perkins unattached 8.06

3 Cznae Simms CHS 9.25

4 Kylia Gray unattached 9.32

5 Lauren Casados Speed City 9.49

6 Kiara Gumps unattached 9.62

7 Bryana Grant Speed City 9.64

8 Sierra Smith Speed City 9.81

9 Paven Cinton Speed City 10.32

Section 8 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Erika Foster Speed City 8.30

2 De'Myah Ward Speed City 8.44

3 Kenyla Miles unattached 8.53

4 Kala Hill NHS 8.75

5 Natalie Woodings Woodbridge TC 8.85

6 Sharna Thompson unattached 9.39

7 Zamella Mallet unattached 9.43

8 Kristina Gombs NHS 9.97

9 Ona Tolliver unattached 10.49

Boy's 60 Meter Dash

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Austin Gunter Speed City 7.03

2 Tiller Gaston Speed City 7.34

3 Haley McGinest Speed City 7.40

4 Deon Griffin Speed City 7.42

5 Jelani Porent Speed City 7.49

6 Alec Lopez Speed City 7.61

7 Kyle Wilson Speed City 7.71

8 Chris Donawa Speed City 8.05

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 James Myers unattached 7.29

2 Iman Marshall Speed City 7.43

3 Kiley unattached 7.54

4 Jaylen Massengill Speed City 7.61

5 Juran Day Speed City 7.79

6 Brett Walker Speed City 7.89

7 Amir Clark Speed City 8.32

8 Carlos Silva Speed City 8.52

9 William Stafford Speed City 10.18

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Nick Gutierrez Cheetahs TC 7.25

2 Luie Rodriguez Servite 7.42

3 Henry Cruz New Image TC 7.49

4 Jacob Patton Cheetahs TC 7.49

5 Salesi Eteaki Servite 7.56

6 Larren SJB 7.60

7 Royce Moore SJB 7.67

8 Allen Lozano SJB 8.13

9 Jose Michel SJB 8.33

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Morgan Simon New Image TC 7.11

2 Isaiah Bernard Chaminade 7.25

3 Harry Brockington Chaminade 7.31

4 JT Hill Chaminade 7.33

5 Nathan Smith Bishop Amat 7.36

6 Donovan Lee Chaminade 7.37

7 Kyoshi Johnson Cheetahs TC 7.39

8 Joshua Lopez Bishop Amat 7.88

9 Nathan H. Bishop Amat 8.43

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Terrell Newby Chaminade 7.21

2 Kyle Byrdsong unattached 7.37

3 Braylon Ellis Big 10 TC 7.71

4 Justin Cumbo Big 10 TC 7.72

5 Aronda Moore Big 10 TC 7.93

6 Alfred Sabian CHS 7.96

7 Daveon Howard Brookhurst 8.49

8 Coke Evans unattached 8.53

9 Peter Van Zitter unattached 9.08

Section 6 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Gerard Wicks Speed City 7.19

2 Chris Taylor CHS 7.24

3 Nicholas Malone unattached 7.31

4 Iman Marshall Speed City 7.33

5 Brett Walker Speed City 7.70

6 Richard Mosley Big 10 TC 7.73

7 Rondell Thicker Big 10 TC 8.34

8 Clyde Jorvacion Woodbridge TC 8.55

9 Matthew A. Woodbridge TC 9.21

Section 7 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Mark Jones Speed City 7.82

2 Reginald Winans Speed City 7.97

3 Malik Jackson unattached 8.07

4 Frank Murphy Speed City 8.29

5 David Williams Speed City 8.39

6 Corey Busa Speed City 8.47

7 Tiger Robinson Speed City 8.56

8 Dajuan Spencer Speed City 8.92

9 Alan Miles Speed City 8.95

Section 8 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Donirvin Dickerson Hughes 7.59

2 Aaron Brown Serra 7.70

3 JosephWalker Speed City 8.22

4 Blair Young Speed City 8.57

5 Dustin Clark unattached 8.70

6 Donald Polk Speed City 8.99

7 Ka-El Osbey unattached 9.40

8 KJ Daniels unattached 9.81

9 Sirhan Fields unattached 10.32

Section 9 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Anthony Ashley CHS 7.70

2 Jaden Ware unattached 8.17

3 Tyriq Harness unattached 8.24

4 Anthony Shampklin unattached 8.34

5 Aaron Shampklin unattached 8.45

6 Darryl F. Speed City 8.80

7 Mike Taylor CQS 9.70

8 Malik Harness unattached 10.13

9 Orion Osbey unattached 10.60

Section 10 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Gerard Wicks Speed City 7.14

2 Kiley unattached 7.49

3 Malik Dennis unattached 7.53

4 Deon Griffin Speed City 7.55

5 Jelani Speed City 7.55

6 Alec Lopez Speed City 7.61

7 Brett Walker Speed City 7.68

8 Kyle Wilson unattached 7.81

Girl's 800 Meters Run

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Janice Lane unattached 02:21.0

2 Mari Hercher unattached 02:23.9

3 Kalani Rose Speed City 02:25.7

4 Noelle Niederhaus FSHA 02:26.5

5 Dominique Taylor Speed City 02:27.4

6 Jessica Gonzales unattached 02:30.7

7 Veronika Moralieva unattached 02:34.6

8 Monique Gilstrap unattached 02:35.9

9 Pamela Tran Speed City 02:36.6

10 Michaele Hauer Speed City 02:37.1

11 Mara K. Speed City 02:39.2

12 Diana Godinez Speed City 02:45.3

13 Cassidy Evaristo Speed City 02:46.3

14 Maddy Focht Speed City 02:51.8

15 Ashley D. Speed City 02:53.4

16 Mary Grabinski unattached 02:57.7

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Jasmine Michael Speed City 02:37.7

2 Faith Toler Speed City 02:43.0

3 Julie Ransom unattached 02:45.9

4 Emily Toberty unattached 02:47.8

5 Alicia Correa Speed City 02:48.9

6 Rosina Garcia WCHS 02:49.3

7 Maia Crarer unattached 02:50.4

8 Ali Green unattached 02:52.6

9 Sarah Lynch unattached 02:53.8

10 Amanda Pham Speed City 02:54.7

11 Amara Pouv Speed City 02:54.8

12 Kandise Le Blanc Speed City 03:01.7

13 Jessica Alonso unattached 03:06.4

14 Kristel Quintanilla Speed City 03:16.7

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Dierra Haven CHS 02:33.8

2 Rajane E. CHS 02:49.7

3 Celeste Gonzalez CHS 02:56.6

4 Phuong Mai unattached 03:01.4

5 Samantha Jarkin unattached 03:07.7

6 Linsey Tran unattached 03:08.2

7 Christine Phan unattached 03:10.4

8 Michelle Nguyen unattached 03:16.6

9 Lily Ly Speed City 03:24.7

10 Melissa Valle unattached 03:25.0

11 Olivia Zabala Speed City 03:25.2

12 Oshin Tudayan Speed City 03:25.7

13 Katie Huon Speed City 03:26.3

14 Breanna Wu Speed City 03:26.5

15 Kimberly Na Speed City 03:27.6

16 Len Nhi Mai FVHS 03:39.2

Boy's 800 Meters Run

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Miguel Bautista unattached 02:00.8

2 Veth Seng Speed City 02:01.0

3 Jazeel Garcia unattached 02:04.8

4 Eris De La Torre Speed City 02:05.5

5 Cameron Ford unattached 02:09.4

6 Derrell Dyen NHS 02:12.7

7 Stefan Goudeau New Image TC 02:13.6

8 Jared Dinowitz New Image TC 02:17.2

9 Edwin Gutierrez unattached 02:18.4

10 Jonathan Bibbs NHS 02:24.3

11 Joseph Boyd NHS 02:31.0

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Zach Ponce Speed City 0:02:10

2 Jermaine Canody Speed City 0:02:12

3 Tyler Cottle unattached 0:02:13

4 Jaylen Massengill Speed City 0:02:15

5 Bryan Panaligan unattached 0:02:16

6 Kenji Sanders Speed City 0:02:16

7 Andre Reid unattached 0:02:16

8 Aaron M. CHS 0:02:18

9 Rickey Galloway Speed City 0:02:18

10 Jaelen Owens Jordan 0:02:20

11 Christian Kerr unattached 0:02:23

12 Curtis Garrett Speed City 0:02:24

13 Brandon R. Speed City 0:02:24

14 Matt Oca Speed City 0:02:27

15 Henson Khim Speed City 0:02:32

16 Kenny Cruz Speed City 0:02:34

17 David Ho Speed City 0:02:41

18 Asa Mazor-Freedman unattached 0:02:44

Girl's 4x200 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA Independence TC 01:48.0

2 UNA Speed City - D 01:48.0

3 UNA Speed City - C 01:51.7

4 UNA Speed City - B 02:08.2

Boy's 4x200 Meter Relay

Place Relay Affiliation Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 UNA New Image TC - A 01:28.2

2 UNA Speed City - A 01:30.5

3 UNA New Image TC - B 01:33.5

4 UNA Servite TC 01:38.1

5 UNA Speed City - B 01:38.2

6 UNA Speed City - A Girls 01:39.8

7 UNA Big 10 TC 01:39.8

8 UNA Speed City - C 01:45.2

Girl's 300 Meter Hurdles

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Sydney Batts Speed City 50.77

2 Je'Neal Ainsworth Speed City 51.75

3 Katie Lynch unattached 54.01

4 Lina Nguyen unattached 54.94

5 Gabrielle Kemp unattached 57.62

6 Jasmine Malone Speed City 58.73

7 Ashley Johnson Speed City 59.16

8 Irene Vazquez unattached 59.19

9 Ashli Bracken Speed City 62.26

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Ratanya Washington Speed City 50.00

2 Bri Mikalson unattached 51.33

3 Kala Hill unattached 52.90

4 Sabrina Castaneda unattached 52.98

5 Heather Cottle unattached 53.54

6 Kristina Gumbs NHS 59.26

7 Patrice Berry Speed City 59.31

8 Shantara Belnavis Speed City 60.72

9 Sutton Frysile unattached 63.86

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kymber Payne Speed City 47.29

2 Mylia Gray CHS 55.95

3 Tamara Norwood CHS 60.63

Boy's 300 Meter Hurdles

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Juan Ward Speed City 44.40

2 Juran Day Speed City 43.72

3 Muaz Ilyas unattached 43.82

4 Mitchell Stockton unattached 46.19

5 Christian Tejeda FVHS 46.85

6 Patrick Huynh unattached 49.50

7 Philip Bui unattached 51.48

8 Alvin Nguyen unattached 52.66

9 Torrey Atkins Speed City 52.82

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Jaccari Marshall CHS 42.14

2 Kymoni Bellamy CHS 44.06

3 Reggie Desmond NHS 45.39

4 Jonathan Peete CHS 45.95

5 Mackenzi Rickman CHS 46.32

6 Arturo Ramos Valencia 50.16

7 Mark Orozco NHS 52.28

8 Carlos Silva Speed City 52.35

9 Amir Clark Speed City DQ

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Edgar Garibay CHS 49.47

2 Ramsey Husain unattached 50.91

3 Fitu M. CHS 54.76

Girl's 200 Meter Dash

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kierra Miller CHS 26.32

2 Crystal Eckman unattached 27.24

3 Sammy Hirata unattached 27.35

4 Annelise Doerr unattached 28.07

5 Leslie Walker Speed City 28.97

6 Lindsay Danley unattached 29.18

7 Marielle Owens CHS 29.19

8 Theresa Pham unattached 31.08

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Nyesha Sams NHS 25.88

2 Kamia Willis South Pasadena 25.95

3 Dierra Haven CHS 26.75

4 Rajane Devlugt CHS 28.58

5 Kala Hill Speed City 28.74

6 Danasia Richard CHS 28.97

7 Briana Murray Norwalk 29.25

8 Cznae Simms CHS 31.70

9 Celeste Gonzalez CHS 32.11

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Brena Andrews Independence TC 25.40

2 Alexis League unattached 26.95

3 Kenyla Miles unattached 27.19

4 Ashley Anderson NHS 27.30

5 Bryana Grant Speed City 31.02

6 Lauren Casados Speed City 31.04

7 Roshandra Scott Speed City 32.17

8 Sierra Smith Speed City 32.47

9 Amber Russell Speed City 33.05

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Valencia Rivera Speed City 27.94

2 Trinell Jones Speed City 28.64

3 Shahara Thompson unattached 32.73

4 Zamella Mallet unattached 33.23

5 Ona Tolliver unattached 36.80

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Ariana Washington Speed City 24.80

2 Diamond Thomas Speed City 25.24

3 Traci Hicks Speed City 26.03

4 Torri Myers Speed City 26.10

5 DyMyah Ward Speed City 27.43

6 Erika Foster Speed City 27.63

7 Yulinda Sam Speed City 29.16

Boy's 200 Meter Dash

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Time

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Anthony Johnson unattached 23.10

2 James Myers unattached 23.35

3 Matt O. unattached 23.38

4 Jose Ordaz unattached 24.59

5 Ryan Chang unattached 26.02

6 Jason Yu NHS 26.13

7 Peter Luong unattached 26.54

8 Linn Moo unattached 26.74

9 Seth unattached 27.60

Section 2 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Kymoni Bellamy CHS 22.89

2 Nicholas Malone unattached 23.81

3 Evan Natland unattached 24.18

4 Juan Ward Speed City 24.25

5 Anthony Ashley CHS 24.41

6 Duy Tang unattached 26.21

7 Daveon Howard Brookhurst 26.22

8 James Nguyen unattached 26.23

9 Alfred Sablan unattached 26.35

Section 3 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Joe Ruffaing unattached 22.05

2 Reginald Winans Speed City 25.21

3 Bryan Panagan CHS 25.45

4 Malik Jackson unattached 26.01

5 Chris Taylor unattached 26.20

6 Jonathan Martin unattached 27.27

7 Tiger Robinson Speed City 27.52

8 Dustin Clark unattached 28.42

9 David Williams unattached 29.64

Section 4 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Gerard Wicks Speed City 22.57

2 Rick Smith Speed City 22.64

3 Haley McGinest Speed City 23.10

4 Tiller Gaston Speed City 23.22

5 Blake Glasgow Speed City 23.35

6 Stefan Goudeau unattached 25.01

7 Brett Walker Speed City 25.27

8 Christopher Donawa unattached 26.20

Section 5 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Derrell Dyer NHS 24.26

2 Keith Daniels unattached 26.29

3 Jaden Wade unattached 26.88

4 Anthony Shampklin unattached 27.21

5 Aaron Shampklin unattached 28.01

6 Alan Miles Speed City 28.23

7 Sirahn Fields unattached 36.01

8 Orion Osbey unattached 36.06

Section 6 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Jeraud Dinowitz unattached 23.76

2 Tony Gates unattached 24.28

3 Stephon Goudeau unattached 24.32

4 Jaylen Massengill Speed City 24.79

5 Tarig Harness unattached 26.91

6 Darryl Finn Speed City 29.56

7 Kal-El Osbey unattached 30.82

8 Miles Taylor CQS 33.61

9 Malik Harness unattached 37.12

FIELD EVENTS

Girl's High Jump

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Christine Campbell unattached 5'-0"

2 Maddie Sando unattached 5'-0"

3 Christina Sando unattached 4'-10"

4 Danielle Johnson unattached 4'-10"

5 Kellie Nelson unattached 4'-10"

6 Samantha Lee unattached 4'-8"

7 Sydney Gray unattached 4'-8"

8 Gabrielle Kemp unattached 4'-6"

9 Taylor Wolf unattached 4'-4"

10 Bridget Shoenberger unattached 4'-4"

11 Claudia unattached 4'-0"

12 Irene Vazquez unattached 3'-8"

Boy's High Jump

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Cody Crampton unattached 6'10"

2 Vincent Calhoun unattached 6'-2"

3 Charlie Eteaki unattached 5'-8"

4 Peter H. unattached 5'-6"

5 Nathaniel Esquivel unattached 5'-4"

6 Aaron Martin unattached 5'-4"

7 Bryan H. unattached 5'-2"

8 Andrew Meyers unattached 5'-0"

9 Sean Lee unattached 4'-10"

10 Kyle Winchester unattached 4'-8"

Girl's Long Jump

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Traci Hicks Speed City 17'-4"

2 Kierra Miller unattached 16'-11"

3 Lindsay Chiang unattached 15'-1"

4 Lauren Delgadillo unattached 15'-1"

5 Veronica Vallejo NHS 15'-0"

6 Erica Davis unattached 14'-3"

7 Natalie Woodings unattached 14'-0"

8 Danasia Richard CHS 13'-10"

Boy's Long Jump

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Vincent unattached 20'-3"

2 Brandon Radlinger unattached 20'-2"

3 Blake Glasgow Speed City 19'-11"

4 Jarrod CHS 19'-11"

5 John Panganilan Servite 18'-8"

6 Darren W. SJB 18'-6.5"

7 Aaron Martin CHS 18'-1"

8 Aaron Dyson CHS 18'-.5"

9 Tim Yuniskis Servite 17'-9"

10 Jake Daye unattached 16'-11"

11 Austin Field unattached 15'-11"

Girl's Triple Jump

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Keirra unattached 37'-1"

2 Ashley Anderson NHS 36'-6"

3 Tierney Russell Speed City 34' -10"

4 Hollie Harris Speed City 34'-4"

5 Marielle Owens unattached 33'-3.5"

6 Lindsay Chiang unattached 30'-9"

7 Sabrina Castaneda unattached 29'-1.5"

8 Erica Davis unattached 28'-8"

Boy's Triple Jump

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Brandon Radlinger Servite 43'-3"

2 Muaz Ilyas unattached 40'-6"

3 Jarrod CHS 40'-3"

4 Aaron Dyson CHS 38'-10"

5 Tim Yuniskis Servite 38'-9"

6 Aaron Martin unattached 38'-8"

7 John Panganiban Servite 37'-7"

8 Austin Field unattached 35'-3"

9 Ramsey Husain unattached 35'-4"

10 Shayaan Naik unattached 34'-11"

11 Tim Nguyen unattached 33'-5.5"

12 Quinn D. unattached 32'-5"

13 Kyle unattached 30'-2"

Girl's Discus Throw

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Alexis Tuliau Speed City 99'-11"

2 Amy Chesser Warren 98'-6"

3 Dorenne Ordaz Bravo 95'-1"

4 Raven May Speed City 91'-3"

5 Brooke Anderson Rancho 90'-7"

6 Brittney Matthews Canyon 83'-6"

7 Crystal Tran unattached 80'-7"

8 Filoi Ahsiu Speed City 79'-2"

9 Breyon Swanigan Speed City 73'-9"

10 Elida Zaragoza Warren 71'-1"

11 Catrina Rodriguez Speed City 71'-0"

12 Jamie Cortez FVHS 66'-1"

13 Madisson Burns FVHS 62'-10"

14 Harmony Kalolu Cabrillo 61'4"

15 Rochelle Anderson FVHS 60'-1"

16 Samantha Villagran Warren 56'-4"

17 Morgan Andersen unattached 55'-10"

18 Amber Wilson Speed City 48'-11"

Boy's Discus Throw

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Nick B. Loyola 168'-6"

2 Brendan S. West Hills 148'-9"

3 Robert Jenkins Loyola 139'-0"

4 Jeremy Franklin Serra 126'-11"

5 Casey Peraza Speed City 122'-11"

6 Richard S. unattached 110'-1"

7 Kyong Song unattached 105'-7"

8 Mario Costa Warren 104'-2"

9 Ben Domash Woodbridge TC 97'-9"

10 Vince Tulian Speed City 82'-5"

11 Hector Sanchez San Dimas 82'-1"

12 Chris Mejia Cabrillo 75'-2"

13 Jacob Moreno Warren 74'-4"

14 Erick Dominguez Cabrillo 66'-11"

Girl's Shot Put Throw

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Jessica Rotter St. Joseph 38'-11"

2 Filoi Ahsiu Speed City 33'-5"

3 Dorenne Ordaz Bravo 32'-3.5"

4 Alexis Tuliau Speed City 31'-9.5"

5 Raven May Speed City 30'-2"

6 Amy Chesser Warren 29'-11.5"

7 Breyon Swanagan Speed City 29'-4"

8 Catrina Rodriguez Speed City 28'-6"

9 Madisson Burns FVHS 25'-7.5"

10 Brittney Mathews Canyon 25'-5"

11 Harmony Kalolo Cabrillo 24'-6"

12 Elida Zaragoza Warren 24'-5.5"

13 Rochelle Anderson FVHS 23'-10"

14 Amber Wilson Speed City 22'-9.5"

15 Crystal Tran unattached 22'-4"

16 Samantha Villagranv Warren 21'-8"

17 Savannah White FVHS 21'-5"

18 Jamie Cortez FVHS 21'-4"

19 Angelica Ortiz St. Joseph 19'-11.5"

20 Emily Acevedo St. Joseph 19'-3.5"

21 Marisa Perez St. Joseph 15'-3"

Boy's Shot Put Throw

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Nick B. Loyola 54'-4"

2 Robert Jenkins Loyola 51'-5.5"

3 Jeremy Franklin Serra 44'-8"

4 Casey Peraza Speed City 43'-9"

5 Matthew Katnik SJB 41'-6"

6 Randy Bristol SJB 41'-4"

7 Richard Sitan unattached 40'-5"

8 Mario Costa Warren 39'-6"

9 Isaac Kimnitz SJB 34'-10"

10 Jacob Moreno Warren 34'-5.5"

11 Venice Tuliau Speed City 33'-1.5"

12 Michael Serrano SJB 31'-10"

13 George Wickens Warren 30'-3"

14 Ben Domash Woodbridge TC 27'-11"

15 Erick Dominguez Cabrillo 26'-10"

16 Christopher Meja Cabrillo 25'-11"

Girl's Weight

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Michelle Poet unattached 41'-4"

2 Adreana Cano unattached 32'-1"

3 Brittney Matthews unattached 29'-3"

Boy's Hammer

Place Athlete Name School/Club/unattached Mark

Section 1 Wind Reading: n/a

1 Higgins unattached 58'-0"

2 Nick Budincich Loyola 55'-1"

3 Brenden Song West Hills 53'-1"

4 Vincent Huitt unattached 50'-2"

5 Kyong Song unattached 49'-4"

6 Dorienne Ordaz unattached 44'-4"

7 Jeremy Franklin unattached 43'-5"

8 Robert Jenkins Loyola 37'-8"

9 Hector Sanchez unattached 30'-3"