Commentary

Baxter's double leads Don Green Inv (3/3)

Updated: March 4, 2012, 8:52 PM ET
By Rich Gonzalez | DyeStatCal.com


Licensed to Royal Results - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 09:31 PM
                       Don Green Invitational - 3/4/2012                       
                   Results Available at www.RoyalResults.com                   
                             Moorpark High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley            5:02.45  
  2 Giguere, Jenny             9 Westlake HS            5:23.91  
  3 Frankian, Abigail            SaugusHS               5:26.98  
  4 Holland, Brianne          09 Royal                  5:27.35  
  5 Cline, Danika             10 Camarillo High         5:32.33  
  6 Riggs, Sarah              09 Simi Valley            5:32.44  
  7 Jones, Desirae            09 Simi Valley            5:32.93  
  8 Kearny, Megan             SO VENT                   5:36.18  
  9 Rosellini, Olivia         09 Simi Valley            5:37.09  
 10 Brajkovich, Ariana        09 La Reina               5:38.76  
 11 Movsesyan, Arlette        10 Burbank                5:39.15  
 12 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley            5:39.18  
 13 Fisher, Jewel             10 San Marcos             5:39.61  
 14 Groenveld, Kori           SO THOA                   5:40.16  
 15 Campbell, Melanie         09 Buena                  5:40.18  
 16 Laplant, Darby               SaugusHS               5:40.69  
 17 Ortega-Hufana, Samantha      SaugusHS               5:43.04  
 18 Phillips, Abbie           10 West Ranch             5:44.06  
 19 Tetef, Samantha           09 Simi Valley            5:45.02  
 20 Cooper, Natalie           09 Buena                  5:45.42  
 21 Amaya, Emely              10 Royal                  5:45.60  
 22 Perez, Kenna              09 Buena                  5:45.66  
 23 Dang, Isabella            10 Oxnard                 5:48.16  
 24 Douille, Clarice           9 Westlake HS            5:48.17  
 25 Beauregard, Paris         SO VENT                   5:48.33  
 26 O'Connell, Meghan          9 Camarillo High         5:48.92  
 27 Ignacio, Daisy            10 Burbank                5:49.52  
 28 Nagel, Haley               9 Camarillo High         5:50.15  
 29 Nagel, Sarah               9 Camarillo High         5:50.22  
 30 Burkett, Mayumiv             SaugusHS               5:50.30  
 31 Bowdle, Krista            10 San Marcos             5:50.42  
 32 Jenkins, Katrina           9 Westlake HS            5:51.66  
 33 Dejesus, Amanda              SaugusHS               5:53.26  
 34 Stevens, Valerie          10 Camarillo High         5:54.37  
 35 Rivas, Eva                SO Channel Islands        5:56.91  
 36 Stevenson, Taryn          10 Burbank                5:59.62  
 37 Lockwood, Marin            9 Camarillo High         6:01.87  
 38 Kenyon, Kara              10 Royal                  6:01.89  
 39 Munoz, Chloe              SO VENT                   6:02.43  
 40 Andressen, Krista         10 La Reina               6:02.82  
 41 Soliman, Yasmine          09 Simi Valley            6:02.96  
 42 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 Simi Valley            6:03.14  
 43 Gonzalez, Myriam          10 Burbank                6:04.11  
 44 Park, Lynn                 9 Burbank                6:05.03  
 45 Chandler, Chloe           09 Simi Valley            6:05.37  
 46 Myles, Justice            09 Simi Valley            6:05.52  
 47 Wallace, Brooke           10 San Marcos             6:05.87  
 48 Hardie, Morgan             9 MOOR                   6:06.30  
 49 Lomango, Kelly            SO VENT                   6:06.48  
 50 Rojas, Katherine          10 West Ranch             6:07.32  
 51 Solomon, Stephanie        10 Burbank                6:07.47  
 52 Wright, Emma              FR VENT                   6:07.53  
 53 Sucich, Amber             09 Simi Valley            6:08.91  
 54 Nesheim, Amanda           10 West Ranch             6:09.83  
 55 Shaffer, Riley             9 MOOR                   6:10.06  
 56 Lopez, Makaila               SaugusHS               6:10.11  
 57 Zakevosyan, Ani           10 Burbank                6:10.26  
 58 Espinoza, Marisol          9 Camarillo High         6:10.73  
 59 Chadwick, Melissa         SO VENT                   6:11.34  
 60 Jones, Madison               SaugusHS               6:11.55  
 61 Carey, Megan              SO VENT                   6:11.72  
 62 Funk, McKenzie            10 San Marcos             6:11.97  
 63 Berk, Jena                10 West Ranch             6:13.08  
 64 Boyle, Kaitlyn            11 Camarillo High         6:15.59  
 65 Mead, Laurel              10 San Marcos             6:16.53  
 66 Koning, Ashley            09 Royal                  6:17.77  
 67 Guzman, Brianna           10 West Ranch             6:19.39  
 68 Moore, Ella               SO VENT                   6:20.29  
 69 Norman, Holly             FR VENT                   6:21.73  
 70 Tapia, Angela                SaugusHS               6:21.83  
 71 Tolosa, Allyn             FR VENT                   6:22.91  
 72 Wolf, Lauren              10 SB Dons                6:23.24  
 73 Leon, Roxanne             SO Channel Islands        6:24.38  
 74 Canales, Ariana           10 Buena                  6:24.99  
 75 Maldonado, Alexis         10 West Ranch             6:25.13  
 76 Nofzinger, Lizzy          09 Buena                  6:26.76  
 77 Albers, Kelly             10 Oxnard                 6:26.77  
 78 Bastian, Alia             10 Simi Valley            6:28.50  
 79 Ocampo, Jessica           SO Hueneme                6:29.65  
 80 Cervantes, Daniela        09 Simi Valley            6:31.04  
 81 Loose, Esther             FR THOA                   6:31.10  
 82 PerezSalgado, Janelle     FR Channel Islands        6:32.06  
 83 Pacheco, Alyssa           09 Simi Valley            6:32.70  
 84 Bonds, Victoria           SO VENT                   6:32.78  
 85 Segura, Alicia            10 Simi Valley            6:33.21  
 86 Dimetrios, Marla           9 Burbank                6:33.26  
 87 Hann, Jeannette           FR THOA                   6:33.45  
 88 DeLaCruz, Cambria          9 SB Dons                6:34.07  
 89 Shigematsu, Kailyn        09 Royal                  6:34.24  
 90 VanConas, Julia           SO Saint Bonaventur       6:35.01  
 91 Casswell, Carlye          09 Buena                  6:37.36  
 92 Magorien, Kristine        10 Camarillo High         6:38.22  
 93 Ruiz, Sarah               09 Simi Valley            6:38.70  
 94 Deng, Sally               FR THOA                   6:38.89  
 95 Cervantes, Laura          SO Tritons                6:38.96  
 96 Chard, Taylor             10 SB Dons                6:39.12  
 97 Koberling, Sarah          09 Simi Valley            6:39.15  
 98 Hernandez, Clara          FR Hueneme                6:41.78  
 99 Ray, Hannah               FR Saint Bonaventur       6:44.16  
100 De Luca, Madison          FR THOA                   6:44.23  
101 Johnson, Paulina          SO Tritons                6:44.31  
102 Pebley, Anna                 SaugusHS               6:45.32  
103 Stephens, Gabby            9 MOOR                   6:46.13  
104 Christenson, Karli        09 Buena                  6:46.33  
105 Juarez, Norma              9 Oxnard                 6:46.65  
106 Ayala, Melissa            SO Tritons                6:47.99  
107 Guerrero, Michelle         9 Camarillo High         6:48.49  
108 Ruth, Lexi                09 Buena                  6:48.96  
109 Avila, Khrystin            9 Oxnard                 6:49.13  
110 Wendt, Amanda             09 La Reina               6:49.62  
111 Serrano, Sarah            10 Buena                  6:49.87  
112 Gonzalez, Saira           FR Channel Islands        6:49.96  
113 Toliver, Amber            10 Oxnard                 6:50.20  
114 Marshall, Taylor          09 Royal                  6:50.47  
115 Martinez, Viviana         10 Buena                  6:50.54  
116 Ziaee, Maia                9 SB Dons                6:51.52  
117 Terry, Hannah              9 San Marcos             6:51.67  
118 Poulsen, Amanda           09 Buena                  6:53.55  
119 Swanson, Rachel           10 La Reina               6:54.19  
120 River, Taylor             FR Channel Islands        6:55.02  
121 Morales, Domonique        10 Buena                  6:55.10  
122 Luna, Maria               SO Tritons                6:55.50  
123 Lopez, Gabi               SO Channel Islands        6:56.40  
124 Helms, Teal               10 Simi Valley            6:56.48  
125 Sandoval, Leslie          10 Simi Valley            6:56.81  
126 Almodovar, Monique        SO VENT                   6:57.24  
127 Krekorian, Jordan         09 Calabasas              6:57.82  
128 Schooler, Rachel           9 San Marcos             6:59.89  
129 Rodriguez, Valery         SO Saint Bonaventur       6:59.93  
130 Dawson, Kacey                SaugusHS               7:00.83  
131 Ellias, Bobbi             09 La Reina               7:01.19  
132 Puga, Mirelia             FR Tritons                7:02.89  
133 Kocipak, Jennifer         SO THOA                   7:05.46  
134 Conlon, Caylie            09 Buena                  7:06.44  
135 Castaneda, Sydney          9 Oxnard                 7:07.23  
136 Chopra, Samiksha          09 Calabasas              7:11.03  
137 Chavolla, Candace          9 Oxnard                 7:12.08  
138 Thornburgh, Kaytlin       10 MOOR                   7:12.50  
139 Gong, Samantha            10 Oxnard                 7:17.36  
140 Frasher, Olivia           09 La Reina               7:20.64  
141 Elwess, Arianna           FR THOA                   7:28.99  
142 Mildbrandt, Abigail        9 Oxnard                 7:30.14  
143 Clark, Brianna            09 Buena                  7:30.70  
144 Rodriguez, Miranda         9 Camarillo High         8:12.61  
145 Tomondong, Louise         09 Calabasas              8:14.14  
146 Patterson, Karen           9 Oxnard                 8:40.15  
147 Johnson, Nicole            9 Westlake HS            9:02.75  
 -- Bonifacio, Anna            9 Oxnard                     DNF  
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byrne, Jonathan           09 Newbury Park Hig       4:35.09  
  2 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake HS            4:36.27  
  3 Mkrtchyan, Arsen          10 Burbank                4:38.96  
  4 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake HS            4:40.40  
  5 Klachko, Ryan             10 Royal                  4:41.01  
  6 Quintero, Bryan           10 Simi Valley            4:43.74  
  7 Pearson, Alex                SaugusHS               4:45.54  
  8 Choe, Elliot              10 Burbank                4:45.79  
  9 Jaras, Luis                9 MOOR                   4:46.01  
 10 Thomas, Ben               SO THOA                   4:46.41  
 11 Ocshner, Ricky            10 Camarillo High         4:46.79  
 12 Garvin, Chris             SO THOA                   4:46.86  
 13 Joerger, Brian            FR THOA                   4:47.07  
 14 Rigby, Graham              9 Westlake HS            4:47.61  
 15 Stangle, Trevor           10 Camarillo High         4:48.31  
 16 Kaul, Garet                9 MOOR                   4:48.81  
 17 Bradford, Grant           10 San Marcos             4:49.47  
 18 Salas, Eric               10 San Marcos             4:49.49  
 19 FitzGerald, James          9 Rio Mesa               4:49.66  
 20 Bello, Gustavo            10 SB Dons                4:50.95  
 21 Lepine, Garrett           10 Simi Valley            4:51.44  
 22 Flynn, Spencer            FR THOA                   4:52.56  
 23 Jimenez, Juan             09 Simi Valley            4:53.43  
 24 Moskowitz, Ethan          10 Burbank                4:53.88  
 25 Rosales, Joseph              SaugusHS               4:55.67  
 26 Anderson, Cole            10 Simi Valley            4:56.10  
 27 Garcia, Ashton            10 West Ranch             4:57.21  
 28 Delgado, Alfred           FR VENT                   4:58.23  
 29 Gutierrez, Moises         SO Hueneme                4:58.65  
 30 Fairweather, Liam          9 Burbank                4:58.70  
 31 Sorensen, Ryan            10 San Marcos             4:58.86  
 32 Serrano, Jordan              SaugusHS               4:59.31  
 33 Tipp, Billy               10 Calabasas              4:59.33  
 34 Logan, Joe                10 San Marcos             4:59.47  
 35 Boden, Grant              FR THOA                   5:00.03  
 36 Miller, Jake               9 Burbank                5:00.15  
 37 Miller, Kyle              10 Simi Valley            5:00.44  
 38 Swanson, Austin            9 Rio Mesa               5:00.69  
 39 Franke, Andrew            10 Simi Valley            5:01.06  
 40 Askar, Evan               FR VENT                   5:02.53  
 41 Apodaca, Bradley          10 SB Dons                5:02.63  
 42 Kaiser, Andy              FR Saint Bonaventur       5:03.87  
 43 Summer, Jonathan             SaugusHS               5:04.15  
 44 Guardian, Patrick         10 Calabasas              5:04.30  
 45 Ochoa, Christopher           SaugusHS               5:05.40  
 46 Zabilski, Brian              SaugusHS               5:05.73  
 47 Morales, Marcus            9 San Marcos             5:07.18  
 48 Kanaversky, Townsend         SaugusHS               5:07.34  
 49 Wright, Adam              10 MOOR                   5:08.10  
 50 Gildea, Matt              SO THOA                   5:08.42  
 51 Stangle, Nick             10 Camarillo High         5:08.45  
 52 Kohn, Jordan              10 Simi Valley            5:09.35  
 53 Munizich, Tanner          10 SB Dons                5:09.69  
 54 Thomson, David            10 West Ranch             5:10.04  
 55 Alvarez, Jose             SO Tritons                5:10.48  
 56 Alzner, Nicholas             SaugusHS               5:10.83  
 57 Flores, Erik              FR Channel Islands        5:11.08  
 58 Mountcastle, Daniel       FR VENT                   5:11.18  
 59 Aguilera, Juan            10 West Ranch             5:11.30  
 60 Salomon, Jacob            10 Burbank                5:11.45  
 61 Carrisoza, Alberto        10 Burbank                5:12.06  
 62 Hernandez, Moses          10 Camarillo High         5:12.20  
 63 Arnold, Ethan             10 Rio Mesa               5:12.33  
 64 Triebold, Cole            10 Camarillo High         5:13.11  
 65 Wikler, Justin            10 West Ranch             5:14.51  
 66 Jasso, Santiago           SO Channel Islands        5:15.12  
 67 Perez, Bryan              SO VENT                   5:15.74  
 68 Johnston, Elliot           9 Camarillo High         5:16.59  
 69 Rowland, Ryan             10 Simi Valley            5:16.96  
 70 Mayorga, Angel            SO VENT                   5:17.23  
 71 Ricketts, Chad            10 Royal                  5:17.73  
 72 Hester, Lucas             10 Calabasas              5:18.24  
 73 Malinowski, Nathan         9 Camarillo High         5:18.71  
 74 Go, Andrew                10 West Ranch             5:18.90  
 75 Jalalizadeh, Nick         10 Burbank                5:19.08  
 76 Lopez, Alejandro          SO Tritons                5:19.16  
 77 Hernandez, Mario          SO Tritons                5:19.18  
 78 Preciado, Austin             SaugusHS               5:19.29  
 79 Thompson, Michael         FR VENT                   5:19.86  
 80 Hubbert, Robert           10 Camarillo High         5:20.09  
 81 Ghitterman, Ben           10 San Marcos             5:20.11  
 82 Odell, Walker              9 San Marcos             5:20.59  
 83 Anthony, Sean             09 Buena                  5:20.69  
 84 Park, Nathan              10 Burbank                5:21.20  
 85 Newman, Ben               09 Buena                  5:21.29  
 86 Smith, Zachary            SO VENT                   5:21.34  
 87 Vasquez, Andres           10 Burbank                5:21.60  
 88 Eckstrom, Daniel          SO VENT                   5:22.22  
 89 Rietveld, Brett           09 Simi Valley            5:23.02  
 90 Ellman, Michael           10 Burbank                5:23.62  
 91 Sweet, Logan              FR VENT                   5:23.70  
 92 Salazar, Fabian              SaugusHS               5:24.08  
 93 Slater, Christopher          SaugusHS               5:24.23  
 94 Si, Edward                FR THOA                   5:24.82  
 95 Raum, Christopher          9 MOOR                   5:24.97  
 96 Villanueva, Danny         10 Buena                  5:25.21  
 97 Vertelney, Ben            09 Calabasas              5:25.84  
 98 Cortes, Ricardo            9 Camarillo High         5:25.92  
 99 Broggie, Timothy             SaugusHS               5:26.49  
100 Christenson, Dylan        10 Buena                  5:26.68  
101 Haran, Sean               10 Royal                  5:26.81  
101 Graham, Aaron             10 Rio Mesa               5:26.81  
103 Mills, Henry               9 Camarillo High         5:26.86  
104 Lopez, Fernando           SO Channel Islands        5:27.34  
105 Halsema, Spencer          10 MOOR                   5:27.67  
106 Vazquez, Jesus            JR Channel Islands        5:27.79  
107 Vizcaino, Enrique          9 Burbank                5:27.85  
108 Zaragoza, Rodrigo         SO Hueneme                5:27.88  
109 Found-Looney, Michael     10 MOOR                   5:28.16  
110 Strader, Andrew           09 Buena                  5:28.62  
111 Fitzpatrick, Robert        9 Burbank                5:28.83  
112 Melancon, Joshua           9 West Ranch             5:28.96  
113 Young, Peter              SO VENT                   5:29.24  
114 Mirras, Alex              FR THOA                   5:29.49  
115 Cartwright, Makani        SO VENT                   5:29.51  
116 Loza, Inaqui                 SaugusHS               5:29.98  
117 Mendoza, Richard          10 Simi Valley            5:30.32  
118 Lau, Brendon              09 Calabasas              5:30.53  
119 Cabral, Isaac             SO Channel Islands        5:30.69  
120 Luhrsen, Riley            10 Camarillo High         5:30.82  
121 Tetef, Tyler              09 Simi Valley            5:31.57  
122 Avelino, Noah             10 Rio Mesa               5:31.60  
123 Aviles, Esai              09 Buena                  5:32.23  
124 Brain, Max                10 MOOR                   5:33.58  
125 Mamigonian, Michael       09 Simi Valley            5:33.79  
126 Woods, Scott              10 SB Dons                5:34.56  
127 Watler, Patrick            9 West Ranch             5:34.77  
128 Miles, Brendan            SO Saint Bonaventur       5:35.83  
129 Ruelas, Jonathan          10 Simi Valley            5:36.18  
130 Charlson, Daniel          09 Royal                  5:36.26  
131 Tapia, Esteban            FR Channel Islands        5:36.45  
132 Juarez, Angel             SO Hueneme                5:36.56  
133 Hamburger, Jason             SaugusHS               5:36.85  
134 Heredia, Carlo               SaugusHS               5:37.39  
135 Covarrubias, Ivan         FR Channel Islands        5:37.68  
136 Paschen, Jordan            9 Camarillo High         5:37.73  
137 Kishlock, Benjamin        09 Royal                  5:38.19  
138 Kephart, Christopher      09 Royal                  5:38.92  
139 Torres, DJ                 9 Rio Mesa               5:39.67  
140 Verduzco, Gerardo          9 Oxnard                 5:39.91  
141 Herzog, Marcus             9 MOOR                   5:40.10  
142 Rea, Nicholas             09 Royal                  5:40.74  
143 Viray, Arjun              10 Simi Valley            5:41.40  
144 Graves, William           10 SB Dons                5:41.44  
145 Barroso, Ryan             10 Camarillo High         5:41.90  
146 Vergara, Joel                SaugusHS               5:42.16  
147 Erickson, Tyler           12 Camarillo High         5:42.87  
148 Dorantes, Ricardo         10 West Ranch             5:43.19  
149 Dominguez, Andrew         FR VENT                   5:43.23  
150 Benavidez, Richard           SaugusHS               5:43.48  
151 Thwing, Andrew             9 San Marcos             5:43.70  
152 Lujan, Dominick           SO Tritons                5:44.22  
152 Sullivan, Connor          09 Simi Valley            5:44.22  
154 Loayza, Pablo                SaugusHS               5:44.51  
155 Goerke, Gavin             10 SB Dons                5:44.61  
156 Hoang, Louis                 SaugusHS               5:44.75  
157 Winters, Maximiano        FR VENT                   5:45.22  
158 Parks, Harrison           09 Royal                  5:45.43  
159 He, Mitch                 FR THOA                   5:45.51  
160 Antonio, Damien            9 Camarillo High         5:46.15  
161 VanKeersbilck, Nikolas     9 Camarillo High         5:46.25  
162 Hamburger, Jonathan          SaugusHS               5:46.50  
163 Mandel, Nicholas          10 MOOR                   5:46.75  
164 Mayper, Michael            9 Camarillo High         5:47.05  
165 Killion, Sean             FR Saint Bonaventur       5:48.22  
166 Antonio, Lorenzo          10 Burbank                5:48.31  
167 Medina, Vincent            9 Rio Mesa               5:49.14  
168 Negrete, Daniel           10 Buena                  5:49.50  
169 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Channel Islands        5:49.69  
170 Ledesma, Ain              SO Channel Islands        5:50.23  
171 Roman, Dan                10 San Marcos             5:50.46  
172 Stalians, Kane             9 Burbank                5:52.33  
173 Leon, Jesus                9 Oxnard                 5:52.72  
174 Spackman, Sam              9 San Marcos             5:52.89  
175 Garcia, Carlos            SO Hueneme                5:52.91  
176 Luong, Brandon               SaugusHS               5:53.03  
177 Chung, James              10 Burbank                5:53.04  
178 Monji, Brett              10 Burbank                5:53.71  
179 Stanton, Maxwell          10 Camarillo High         5:54.30  
180 Ruano, Ferid               9 MOOR                   5:54.51  
181 Mayberry, Tommy              SaugusHS               5:55.54  
182 Carton, Evan               9 MOOR                   5:55.67  
183 Loya, Peter               10 MOOR                   5:55.87  
184 Meugniot, Chris           09 Buena                  5:56.82  
185 Rosenfeld, Caleb          09 Calabasas              5:56.91  
186 Messamore, Douglas         9 Camarillo High         5:57.30  
187 Armenta, Jesus            SO VENT                   5:57.36  
188 Brewer, Joseph            10 MOOR                   5:57.67  
189 Hurtado, Jesse            SO Channel Islands        5:58.53  
190 Kwanzy, Charles           09 Buena                  5:58.89  
191 Fernandez, Cesar          SO VENT                   5:58.97  
192 Haukka, Kyle                 SaugusHS               6:00.37  
193 Ramirez, Jaime            SO VENT                   6:00.38  
194 Berdahl, Nicholas         JR Saint Bonaventur       6:01.67  
195 Perez, Joseph             09 Buena                  6:02.32  
196 Robles, Alejandro         SO VENT                   6:04.66  
197 Leon, Octavio             SO Channel Islands        6:06.79  
198 Cautivar, Christopher        SaugusHS               6:06.81  
199 Sterkel, Joseph              SaugusHS               6:07.34  
200 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Tritons                6:08.43  
201 Richardson, Sean             SaugusHS               6:11.06  
202 Mohidin, Zohair            9 MOOR                   6:15.35  
203 Young, Ryan                9 MOOR                   6:16.00  
204 Westlund, Andrew          10 Buena                  6:16.42  
205 Schooler, Cameron         10 Royal                  6:17.18  
206 Blatz, Corey                 SaugusHS               6:17.94  
207 DeMello, James            FR THOA                   6:22.09  
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley            5:16.06  
  2 Jauregui, Jenay              SaugusHS               5:19.25  
  3 Frankian, Karis              SaugusHS               5:20.52  
  4 Joerger, Melanie          SR THOA                   5:21.26  
  5 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake HS            5:22.97  
  6 McCall, Jessica              SaugusHS               5:23.69  
  7 Hoslet, Heidi                SaugusHS               5:24.74  
  8 Huntington, Kathryn          SaugusHS               5:25.22  
  9 McCall, Jordan               SaugusHS               5:30.20  
 10 Reed, Alexandria             SaugusHS               5:32.04  
 11 Vernola, Karla            12 Simi Valley            5:32.39  
 12 Sassano, Nina                SaugusHS               5:33.16  
 13 Dunne, Kathleen           11 Camarillo High         5:33.65  
 14 Mateu, Sophie             12 Royal                  5:33.84  
 15 Brajkovich, Rachel        12 La Reina               5:35.92  
 16 Johnson, Genevieve        JR THOA                   5:36.88  
 17 Bosnoyan, Franchesca         SaugusHS               5:37.05  
 18 Phillips, Maggie          11 West Ranch             5:37.70  
 19 Padberg, Ashton           SR THOA                   5:39.03  
 20 Hooke, Emily              JR VENT                   5:39.38  
 21 Pacheco, Rocio            11 San Marcos             5:39.50  
 22 Ake, Sara                 11 Camarillo High         5:40.20  
 23 Flugum, Aleesha           12 Simi Valley            5:40.38  
 24 Padberg, Kalin            SR THOA                   5:40.94  
 25 Altieri, Olivia              SaugusHS               5:42.57  
 26 Besch, Emily              11 Simi Valley            5:46.54  
 27 Sewell, Sabrina           12 Rio Mesa               5:46.91  
 28 Shah, Aliya               11 Buena                  5:49.16  
 29 Cross, Megan              12 Simi Valley            5:49.71  
 30 Hallman, Callie              SaugusHS               5:49.87  
 31 Barlow, Hannah            12 Burbank                5:49.89  
 32 Martinez, Cynthia         JR Hueneme                5:50.23  
 33 Tolosa, Alexi             SR VENT                   5:50.61  
 34 Cervantes, Andrea         JR Tritons                5:51.84  
 35 Kippen, Marie             11 Camarillo High         5:52.44  
 36 Armenta, Veronica         SR Hueneme                5:52.65  
 37 Gonzalez, Brittany        11 Rio Mesa               5:52.69  
 38 Suchy, Allison            12 Burbank                5:52.82  
 39 Roman, Iulia              12 San Marcos             5:54.10  
 40 Neatherlin, Hannah         9 MOOR                   5:54.47  
 41 Foudy, Caroline           11 Royal                  5:55.12  
 42 Chua, CJ                  12 Burbank                5:55.29  
 43 Larsen, Hollie               SaugusHS               5:55.75  
 44 Yang, Marissa             12 Royal                  5:56.94  
 45 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas              5:57.98  
 46 Martil, Kayla             11 Burbank                5:58.01  
 47 Veyna, Jenny              JR VENT                   5:58.96  
 48 Du Casse, Lauren          11 Simi Valley            6:00.39  
 49 Lopez, Rebeca             SR Tritons                6:01.41  
 50 Culhane, Melissa          JR THOA                   6:02.14  
 51 Mars, Charmaine           12 Royal                  6:02.66  
 52 Burdon, Hunter            12 Royal                  6:03.79  
 53 Lichstein, Kaela          11 Simi Valley            6:05.40  
 54 Mars, Michelle            12 Royal                  6:06.35  
 55 Collazo, Bianca           JR VENT                   6:06.81  
 56 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake HS            6:08.25  
 57 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake HS            6:08.62  
 58 King, Hannah              11 Buena                  6:08.83  
 59 Domingo, Gabby            12 West Ranch             6:08.92  
 60 Steinfeld, Shayne         12 Royal                  6:08.94  
 61 Paucar, Joanne            11 Simi Valley            6:09.18  
 62 Slater, Ashley               SaugusHS               6:09.27  
 63 Kapin, Sierra             11 Simi Valley            6:09.48  
 64 Perez, Kalie              12 Buena                  6:10.27  
 65 Sanchez, Victoria         11 Burbank                6:10.70  
 66 Fry, Melanie                 SaugusHS               6:12.28  
 67 Huizar, Lorena            JR Hueneme                6:13.52  
 68 Segovia, Rita             SR THOA                   6:13.86  
 69 Crowley, Bailey           JR VENT                   6:14.63  
 70 Guerrero, Jacqueline      11 Simi Valley            6:15.00  
 71 Bradley-Skill, Olivia     12 Burbank                6:15.06  
 72 Lucas, Susan              12 Camarillo High         6:15.29  
 73 Kesti, Elisabeth          11 Oxnard                 6:15.94  
 74 Moghaddas, Nicole            SaugusHS               6:16.39  
 75 Drechsler, Kelley         12 SB Dons                6:17.32  
 76 Alamillo, Yonelida        JR Tritons                6:17.92  
 77 Veyna, Jocelyn            JR VENT                   6:19.10  
 78 Al-Saleh, Lujain          12 Buena                  6:20.64  
 79 Nadgauda, Ashni           11 Royal                  6:20.71  
 80 Trinh, Valerie               SaugusHS               6:22.23  
 81 Hernandez, Erica          JR Tritons                6:23.46  
 82 Sanchez, Monica           11 Buena                  6:23.59  
 83 Hernandez, Desiree        11 Simi Valley            6:24.77  
 84 Cisneros, Guadalupe       SR Tritons                6:26.86  
 85 Hill, Alexandrea             SaugusHS               6:27.78  
 86 Boyle, Kaitlyn            11 Camarillo High         6:30.16  
 87 Demachkie, Isabella       11 SB Dons                6:31.60  
 88 Pirruccello, Haley        12 Burbank                6:33.56  
 89 Gibson, Dana              11 Burbank                6:34.12  
 90 Lol, Shannon              12 San Marcos             6:35.93  
 91 Mars, Miranda             11 Royal                  6:37.18  
 92 Nafi, Meryem              SR VENT                   6:37.48  
 93 Sperry, Stephanie         11 Simi Valley            6:38.11  
 94 Charton, Sarah            11 Camarillo High         6:40.76  
 95 Dill-Schmidt, Jessica        SaugusHS               6:42.98  
 96 Smith, Samantha              SaugusHS               6:44.13  
 97 Canales, Cari             11 Buena                  6:47.55  
 98 Mendez, Ianitze           JR Tritons                6:48.07  
 99 Foudy, Kaylie             11 Royal                  6:49.38  
101 Jesse, Gabrielle          JR THOA                   6:51.46  
102 Castillo, Cierra          11 Simi Valley            7:00.10  
103 Martinez, Maritza         11 Oxnard                 7:02.30  
104 Rios, Liliana             SR Tritons                7:09.01  
105 Perez, Nayely             12 Simi Valley            7:13.92  
106 Moreno, Laryssa           12 Rio Mesa               7:15.33  
107 Pearson, Megan            11 Simi Valley            7:27.49  
108 Gomez, Natasha            11 Oxnard                 7:27.68  
109 Diaz, Jocelyn             12 Oxnard                 8:53.36  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Tommy              SR THOA                   4:25.13  
  2 Yarnall, Anthony             SaugusHS               4:26.61  
  3 Lucero, Adam              12 Camarillo High         4:26.90  
  4 Gonzalez, Joel            11 Camarillo High         4:29.19  
  5 Arthur, Glenn             12 Rio Mesa               4:29.35  
  6 Allen, Anthony            SO Saint Bonaventur       4:29.57  
  7 Couchman, Cole            12 Camarillo High         4:32.50  
  8 Fraire, Sergio            11 Burbank                4:32.59  
  9 Moncada, Francisco        12 Simi Valley            4:34.01  
 10 Tuit, Daniel                 SaugusHS               4:34.38  
 11 Black, Jeffrey            11 West Ranch             4:34.65  
 12 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake HS            4:35.13  
 13 Feller, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley            4:38.46  
 14 Huezo, Chris              11 Burbank                4:38.51  
 15 Bendik, Bryan             12 Simi Valley            4:39.17  
 16 Chirigotis, Jackson       11 Simi Valley            4:39.47  
 17 Kodera, Sho               SR THOA                   4:39.51  
 18 Worley, Sam               SR THOA                   4:39.90  
 19 Gomez, Zach               11 Camarillo High         4:40.01  
 20 Utash, Nikolaus           11 Simi Valley            4:42.85  
 21 Corea, Bernie             11 Burbank                4:42.95  
 22 Borjas, Devin             12 Calabasas              4:43.02  
 23 Juanillo, Ruben           12 MOOR                   4:43.39  
 24 Schroeder, Grady          12 Calabasas              4:43.76  
 25 Ornelas, Rodrigo             SaugusHS               4:43.89  
 26 Chavez, Luis              11 Royal                  4:44.27  
 27 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake HS            4:44.75  
 28 Janaslani, Anthony           SaugusHS               4:45.03  
 29 Barnes, Thatcher          11 Buena                  4:45.38  
 30 Janson, Cody                 SaugusHS               4:46.48  
 31 Yonko, Charlie            SR Tritons                4:46.75  
 32 Spencer, Michael          SR THOA                   4:47.33  
 33 Foote, Joseph                SaugusHS               4:47.37  
 34 Germann, Ethan            JR THOA                   4:47.78  
 35 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake HS            4:48.61  
 36 Fisher, Austin               SaugusHS               4:48.99  
 37 Jones, Parker                SaugusHS               4:49.37  
 38 Yuwiler, Robert              SaugusHS               4:49.67  
 39 Garifi, Kevin                SaugusHS               4:49.97  
 40 Enriquez, David           SR THOA                   4:50.63  
 41 Solomon, Zach             12 Burbank                4:51.06  
 42 McKay, Jackson            JR THOA                   4:51.69  
 43 O'Neill, Garrett          12 Buena                  4:52.46  
 44 Valero, Pablo                SaugusHS               4:52.60  
 45 Harris, Michael           11 San Marcos             4:52.82  
 46 Medina, Joseph            12 Royal                  4:52.95  
 47 Williams, Jesse           12 Rio Mesa               4:53.08  
 48 Germann, Quentin          SR THOA                   4:53.75  
 49 Swinehart, Kyle              SaugusHS               4:54.12  
 50 Steinwender, Anthony      11 Royal                  4:54.41  
 51 Rietveld, Byron           11 Simi Valley            4:54.81  
 52 Fearer, Nathaniel         12 San Marcos             4:54.89  
 53 Montes, Martin            11 Buena                  4:55.16  
 54 Heuchert, Alex            11 San Marcos             4:55.17  
 55 Ledbetter, Jake           JR THOA                   4:55.53  
 56 Giles, Lucas              11 Camarillo High         4:55.90  
 57 Itagaki, Derek            11 Burbank                4:56.25  
 58 Teague, Matt              SR THOA                   4:56.43  
 59 Delgado, Eric             11 Simi Valley            4:56.50  
 60 Wells, Matt               JR THOA                   4:57.24  
 61 Russell, Conner           12 West Ranch             4:57.30  
 62 Clark, John               12 Simi Valley            4:58.44  
 63 Parsons, Daniel           12 Buena                  4:58.64  
 64 Chavarin, Andy            SR Hueneme                4:58.78  
 65 Tingley, Connor           12 Simi Valley            4:58.94  
 66 Armendariz, Juan          SR Tritons                4:59.35  
 67 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 MOOR                   4:59.78  
 68 Applegate, Noah           11 Simi Valley            4:59.81  
 69 Nguyen, Mustafa           11 Burbank                5:01.17  
 70 Portillo, Christian       12 Buena                  5:03.22  
 71 Quiroz, Refugio           SR Channel Islands        5:03.31  
 72 Neskovic, Marko           12 Burbank                5:03.60  
 73 McComb, Burke             12 San Marcos             5:04.58  
 74 Sandoval, Tito            11 Simi Valley            5:05.07  
 75 Lux, Jared                11 SB Dons                5:05.14  
 76 Reagan, Spencer           11 Buena                  5:05.86  
 77 Voelker, Daniel           SR THOA                   5:05.92  
 78 Nolen, Charles            11 Camarillo High         5:06.05  
 79 Maki, Bryce               JR THOA                   5:06.23  
 80 Ridderbush, Ryan          12 Camarillo High         5:06.63  
 81 Pech, Manuel              11 Burbank                5:07.23  
 82 Nierenberg, Colin         11 Calabasas              5:07.39  
 83 Aguilera, Christian       SR Tritons                5:07.90  
 84 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake HS            5:08.47  
 85 Carrasco, Rudy            JR VENT                   5:08.91  
 86 Bacera, Matthew           12 Simi Valley            5:09.07  
 87 Smith, Cody               11 Rio Mesa               5:09.33  
 88 Moellering, Levi          12 MOOR                   5:09.85  
 89 Stephenson, Christopher      SaugusHS               5:10.27  
 90 Macias, Steven            SR Channel Islands        5:10.47  
 91 Parker, Austin            11 Calabasas              5:11.10  
 92 Tovar, Isaac              12 Buena                  5:12.80  
 93 Ibarra, Diego             12 Simi Valley            5:13.21  
 94 Girgado, Diego               SaugusHS               5:13.95  
 95 Iuele, Jacob              11 San Marcos             5:14.33  
 96 Roaqui, Janjerome(Jayjay     SaugusHS               5:16.21  
 97 Gonzalez, Roberto         11 Camarillo High         5:16.93  
 98 Aviles, Evander           11 Buena                  5:17.00  
 99 Arreguin, Mario           12 Buena                  5:17.11  
100 Baucom, Jeff              11 Buena                  5:18.93  
101 Ramirez, Benjamin         12 Oxnard                 5:19.75  
102 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake HS            5:20.10  
103 Dalton, Aaron             12 San Marcos             5:20.54  
104 Garcia, Thomas            SR Tritons                5:20.57  
105 Medina, Mathew            JR Tritons                5:21.06  
106 Styhr, Alex               JR THOA                   5:22.21  
107 Rahgoshay, Arrad          12 Simi Valley            5:22.75  
108 Lujan, Christian          JR THOA                   5:22.79  
109 Olex, Jeffrey             11 Royal                  5:22.85  
110 Berdahl, Nicholas         JR Saint Bonaventur       5:23.25  
111 Castro, Rolando           12 Oxnard                 5:23.40  
112 Vaca, Leo                 JR Tritons                5:23.86  
113 Romero, Nick              11 Camarillo High         5:24.04  
114 Morales, Juan             JR Channel Islands        5:24.23  
114 Marinez, Alan             JR Hueneme                5:24.23  
116 Silver, Sean              12 MOOR                   5:24.45  
117 Mjelde, Tanner            11 SB Dons                5:25.13  
118 Woods, Eric               11 SB Dons                5:25.52  
119 Kim, Jonathan                SaugusHS               5:26.32  
120 Olivas, Ben               SR THOA                   5:26.81  
121 Malinowski, Paul          12 Camarillo High         5:26.86  
122 McMillan, Robert          11 Simi Valley            5:28.03  
123 Buchbinder, Jacob         11 Calabasas              5:28.29  
124 Hillman, Alex             JR THOA                   5:29.05  
125 Luciano, Jesus            JR Tritons                5:31.15  
126 Connelly, Kyle            11 Buena                  5:32.92  
127 Denkinger, Jonathan          SaugusHS               5:34.80  
128 Tapia, Brian              JR Tritons                5:36.13  
129 Stasinis, Luke            12 Royal                  5:38.80  
130 Gregorio, Andrew          11 Buena                  5:40.42  
131 Bernd, Will               11 Camarillo High         5:43.03  
132 Escovedo-Lara, Omar       JR Channel Islands        5:43.85  
133 Hernandez, Tony           SR Saint Bonaventur       5:44.27  
134 Cendejas, Robert           9 Camarillo High         5:44.53  
135 Gordon, Scott             12 SB Dons                5:44.84  
136 Atcheson, Matthew         12 Oxnard                 5:46.97  
137 Lazaro, Irvin             12 SB Dons                5:48.85  
 
Event 5  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomson, Elizabeth        FR VENT                     49.34   1 
  2 N'Guetta, Kate            SO VENT                     49.50   3 
  3 Woodhouse, Amanda         10 Simi Valley              49.77   4 
  4 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                    50.05   1 
  5 Thorburn, Jennifer         9 Westlake HS              51.20   2 
  6 Mohrhoff, Katie              SaugusHS                 52.19   2 
  7 Kodera, Erika             SO THOA                     52.98   3 
  8 Taipa, Anna               FR VENT                     53.21   3 
  9 Riveroll, Claudia         10 San Marcos               54.14   1 
 10 Giles, Hannah              9 Camarillo High           54.18   1 
 11 Bitterly, Jennifer        10 La Reina                 54.30   3 
 12 Carriger, Maegan          10 Buena                    54.73   2 
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 Simi Valley              55.26   3 
 14 Budgett, Grace             9 San Marcos               55.68   2 
 15 Alex, Feba                10 Burbank                  56.45   4 
 16 Ritchie, Rae              FR VENT                     56.54   4 
 17 Dolne, Jahleane            9 Westlake HS              56.60   2 
 18 Scott, Caitlin            FR VENT                     56.91   2 
 19 Bertsch, Morgan           10 Simi Valley              57.20   2 
 20 Glass, Morgan             10 Rio Mesa                 57.38   1 
 21 Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                    57.89   4 
 22 Allred, Emily             SO THOA                     59.47   4 
 23 Clingman, Alexandra          SaugusHS                 59.64   1 
 24 Peralta, Angelique        10 Camarillo High           60.87   1 
 25 Oquist, Jessica           09 Royal                    61.16   4 
 26 Agron, Kylee                 SaugusHS                 62.67   3 
 27 DePledge, Lindsey          9 SB Dons                  62.80   2 
 28 Helo, Nadia               10 Simi Valley              62.82   4 
 29 Lopez, Cecelia            SO Tritons                  63.27   4 
 30 Dickison, Danica          09 La Reina                 63.38   3 
 31 Lopez, Adriana            10 Burbank                  63.92   5 
 32 Bitters, Jessica           9 SB Dons                  64.59   5 
 33 Klinger, Kelsey           10 SB Dons                  65.59   5 
 34 Boyd, Alexis              10 MOOR                     67.21   2 
 35 Colquitt, Alyssa          SO VENT                     67.46   4 
 36 Bird, Antara               9 SB Dons                  67.66   1 
 37 Gil, Ariana                9 SB Dons                  67.96   5 
 38 Brown, Madison            09 Buena                    68.76   1 
 39 Patterson, Karen           9 Oxnard                   70.64   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Amanda          12 Simi Valley              48.18   4 
  2 Wolf, Danica              12 MOOR                     48.75   1 
  3 Wright, Megan             12 MOOR                     49.51   2 
  4 Bailey, Dani              JR THOA                     49.69   1 
  5 Caldwell, Angelyn         SR THOA                     50.57   3 
  6 Herr, Colleen                SaugusHS                 51.56   1 
  7 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos               51.63   2 
  8 Taylor, Hannah            JR THOA                     52.36   2 
  9 Malloy, Kailen            JR VENT                     52.73   1 
 10 Alpern, Chelsea              SaugusHS                 54.00   3 
 11 Rasmussen, Michelle       12 Simi Valley              54.90   2 
 12 Gragas, Rebecca              SaugusHS                 55.11   2 
 13 Owens, Mia                12 SB Dons                  55.24   3 
 14 Walke, Hayley             11 La Reina                 55.30   3 
 15 Popp, Cassandra           12 Simi Valley              55.41   2 
 16 Marquez, Brianna          11 MOOR                     55.46   4 
 17 Lovell, Ashley            11 Royal                    55.60   2 
 18 Wright, Lindsey           11 Simi Valley              55.65   3 
 19 Hansen, Khari             11 Buena                    55.77   1 
 20 Manley, Caitlin           11 Oxnard                   56.83   3 
 21 Sullivan, Katelyn         11 La Reina                 56.85   4 
 22 Le Grand, Emily           11 Royal                    56.94   3 
 23 Ochoa, Rebecca            11 Oxnard                   57.94   4 
 24 Gleason, Kiana            SR Saint Bonaventur         58.21   1 
 25 Ling, Lizzy               12 Simi Valley              58.23   1 
 26 Murillo, Guiselle         11 Oxnard                   58.37   4 
 27 Burton, Bianca            11 Camarillo High           58.38   2 
 28 Mayorga, Danielle         11 Oxnard                   58.58   2 
 29 Ake, Sara                 11 Camarillo High           59.37   1 
 30 Godown, Chelsie           12 Simi Valley              61.17   4 
 31 Madueno, Catherine        JR Channel Islands          62.69   3 
 32 Soto, Karina              11 Oxnard                   63.84   4 
 33 Tolliver, Katherine       11 Royal                    64.18   1 
 34 Murillo, Nikki            JR Saint Bonaventur         64.74   3 
 
Event 7  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hansen, Rylan             10 Royal                    44.85   1 
  2 Eidson, Ryley             SO VENT                     44.86   3 
  3 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake HS              45.11   2 
  4 Grieder, William          SO VENT                     45.39   1 
  5 Rupe, Reid                   SaugusHS                 45.74   4 
  6 Crawford, Zakary          SO VENT                     45.79   3 
  7 Dacanay, Matt             SO THOA                     45.87   1 
  8 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley              45.93   3 
  9 Reading, Derek            SO VENT                     46.02   3 
 10 Wilson, Jonathan          10 San Marcos               46.42   1 
 11 Dawson, Deion             SO VENT                     46.47   2 
 12 Kwon, Peter               FR VENT                     46.68   5 
 13 Anthony, Billy               SaugusHS                 46.90   3 
 14 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                    47.28   3 
 15 Adams, James              10 Oxnard                   47.34   1 
 16 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley              47.53   1 
 17 Herbold, William          SO VENT                     48.01   5 
 18 Gaitan, Gavin              9 SB Dons                  48.10   4 
 19 Denault, Zac                 SaugusHS                 49.03   1 
 20 Brown, O'Cean             SO VENT                     49.29   4 
 21 Lazalde, Manuel           09 Simi Valley              49.51   4 
 22 Beattie, Adam                SaugusHS                 49.72   3 
 23 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                    49.77   2 
 24 Jimenez, Javier           10 Simi Valley              50.15   4 
 25 Lodter, Brandon           09 Simi Valley              50.46   2 
 26 Woolsey, Matt             10 Simi Valley              50.48   4 
 27 Espinoza, Jesus            9 Rio Mesa                 50.80   1 
 28 Rennacker, Nathan          9 San Marcos               50.99   2 
 29 Boas, Nils                FR VENT                     51.12   5 
 30 Petersen, Eric             9 MOOR                     52.42   3 
 31 Kellogg, Matt             09 Buena                    52.49   1 
 32 Van Wyk, Wesley            9 SB Dons                  52.51   4 
 33 Billing, Alex             09 Simi Valley              52.88   2 
 34 Gillett, Kevin             9 San Marcos               53.94   3 
 35 Garcia, Milos              9 MOOR                     55.30   2 
 36 Ryan, Talley               9 SB Dons                  56.15   4 
 37 Willis, Kingston          FR VENT                     56.95   5 
 38 Mason, Tanner             10 SB Dons                  56.99   5 
 39 O'Bryan, Neil             10 Westlake HS              57.76   2 
 40 Hawley, James             09 Buena                    60.49   2 
 41 Chirigotis, Logan         09 Simi Valley              61.26   4 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brandon           12 MOOR                     40.20   2 
  2 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley              40.68   4 
  3 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa                 41.34   2 
  4 Legohn, Jelani            11 Oxnard                   41.56   1 
  5 Hansen, Chad              11 MOOR                     42.21   2 
  6 Pantoja, Daniel           SR Channel Islands          42.70   1 
  7 Peterson, Greg            12 San Marcos               43.11   1 
  8 Nixon, TaRaun             JR Hueneme                  43.31   2 
  9 Kroll, Jonathan           JR VENT                     43.49   1 
 10 Roberts, Dylan            11 Buena                    43.65   3 
 11 Mears, Kyle                  SaugusHS                 43.82   4 
 12 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal                    44.28   4 
 13 Lee, Kevin                   SaugusHS                 44.31   3 
 14 Palacio, Dennis           11 Burbank                  44.32   4 
 15 Juarez, Jacob             11 Oxnard                   44.40   4 
 16 Boyd, Fajhon              SR Hueneme                  44.52   1 
 17 Grajeda, Shane            JR VENT                     44.67   1 
 18 Haeterich, Mitchell       12 Rio Mesa                 44.75   5 
 19 Holt, Nick                11 Rio Mesa                 44.81   3 
 20 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley              44.85   4 
 21 Nevarez, Adan             SR Tritons                  45.41   3 
 22 Amegadzie, Emmett         11 MOOR                     45.57   2 
 23 Garcia, Jordan            JR VENT                     45.70   2 
 24 Mata, Daniel              12 Burbank                  45.88   5 
 25 Templin, Robert           12 MOOR                     46.00   1 
 26 Pugh, Geoffrey            SR VENT                     46.12   2 
 27 Arlington, Teddy          11 Burbank                  46.33   4 
 28 Cabrales, Adrian          SR Channel Islands          47.60   4 
 29 Dody, Nic                 JR THOA                     48.15   1 
 30 Denton, Tyler             12 Royal                    48.39   3 
 31 Kerman, James             11 SB Dons                  48.45   5 
 32 Megowan, Craig            11 Simi Valley              49.15   3 
 33 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley              49.59   5 
 34 Morgenstern, Sabastian    JR Tritons                  50.15   4 
 35 Franco, Michael           SR Channel Islands          50.78   2 
 36 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake HS              50.81   3 
 37 Guerrero, Daniel          11 SB Dons                  51.21   2 
 38 Liu, Ryan                 12 West Ranch               53.02   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   50.08   1 
  2 Burbank HS  'A'                                       51.19   3 
  3 Moorpark High School  'A'                             52.58   1 
  4 Louisville  'A'                                       53.14   2 
  5 Ventura High School  'A'                              53.55   2 
  6 San Marcos High School  'A'                           53.62   1 
  7 West Ranch HS  'B'                                    54.16   2 
  8 Oxnard HS  'A'                                        54.26   2 
  9 Rio Mesa Track  'A'                                   54.34   2 
 10 SaugusHS  'A'                                         54.83   1 
 11 Moorpark High School  'B'                             55.62   2 
 12 Adolfo Camarillo High School  'A'                     55.83   3 
 13 Royal HS  'A'                                         55.87   1 
 14 Pacifica HS  'A'                                      56.37   1 
 15 Oxnard HS  'B'                                        57.59   3 
 16 Channel Islands High School  'B'                      57.63   2 
 17 Pacifica HS  'B'                                      59.42   3 
 18 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel  'A'                   60.70   1 
 19 Channel Islands High School  'A'                      63.93   2 
 -- Buena High School  'A'                                  DNF   1 
 -- West Ranch HS  'A'                                       DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 San Marcos High School  'A'                           46.49   2 
  2 Adolfo Camarillo High School  'A'                     46.81   2 
  3 West Ranch HS  'A'                                    46.89   1 
  4 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        47.32   1 
  5 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel  'A'                   47.66   1 
  6 Ventura High School  'A'                              47.84   1 
  7 SaugusHS  'A'                                         48.01   1 
  8 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   48.20   2 
  9 Pacifica HS  'A'                                      48.21   1 
 10 Santa Barbara High School  'A'                        49.42   2 
 11 West Ranch HS  'B'                                    50.63   1 
 12 Oxnard HS  'B'                                        54.16   2 
 -- Royal HS  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 -- Rio Mesa Track  'A'                                     DNF   1 
 -- Oxnard HS  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Ventura High School  'B'                                DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moorpark High School  'A'                             50.19   1 
  2 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        50.44   1 
  3 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   50.54   2 
  4 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel  'A'                   50.69   1 
  5 San Marcos High School  'A'                           51.28   1 
  6 Ventura High School  'A'                              51.97   1 
  7 West Ranch HS  'A'                                    52.09   1 
  8 Hueneme High School  'A'                              52.83   1 
  9 Adolfo Camarillo High School  'A'                     52.86   2 
 10 Pacifica HS  'A'                                      53.39   1 
 11 Oxnard HS  'A'                                        53.69   2 
 12 Channel Islands High School  'A'                      55.04   2 
 13 Pacifica HS  'B'                                      56.15   2 
 14 Santa Barbara High School  'A'                        57.09   1 
 15 Channel Islands High School  'B'                      58.31   2 
 16 Royal HS  'A'                                         59.05   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa Track  'A'                                   42.84   1 
  2 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel  'A'                   43.46   2 
  3 Oxnard HS  'B'                                        44.09   2 
  4 West Ranch HS  'A'                                    44.36   2 
  5 Santa Barbara High School  'A'                        44.40   1 
  6 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                   44.69   1 
  7 Thousand Oaks High School  'A'                        45.16   1 
  8 Ventura High School  'B'                              45.40   1 
  9 Hueneme High School  'A'                              45.86   3 
 10 Buena High School  'A'                                45.89   2 
 11 Pacifica HS  'A'                                      45.97   2 
 12 Calabasas HS  'A'                                     46.28   2 
 13 Adolfo Camarillo High School  'A'                     46.54   1 
 14 Moorpark High School  'B'                             46.65   2 
 15 Channel Islands High School  'A'                      46.89   1 
 16 Oxnard HS  'A'                                        47.74   1 
 17 Channel Islands High School  'C'                      48.43   2 
 18 Moorpark High School  'A'                             49.09   1 
 -- Royal HS  'A'                                           DNF   2 
 -- Channel Islands High School  'B'                        DNF   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrusson, Holly          10 La Reina               2:26.47  
  2 Cerise, Alexandra         10 La Reina               2:27.09  
  3 Rosellini, Olivia         09 Simi Valley            2:28.39  
  4 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley            2:29.07  
  5 Magsarili, Marisa          9 West Ranch             2:30.23  
  6 Frankian, Abigail            SaugusHS               2:30.34  
  7 Holland, Brianne          09 Royal                  2:32.66  
  8 Gilmore, Morgan            9 MOOR                   2:32.72  
  9 Jones, Desirae            09 Simi Valley            2:33.24  
 10 Reis, Courtney            10 MOOR                   2:34.19  
 11 Brajkovich, Ariana        09 La Reina               2:34.78  
 12 Movsesyan, Arlette        10 Burbank                2:35.13  
 13 Riggs, Sarah              09 Simi Valley            2:36.19  
 14 Cooper, Natalie           09 Buena                  2:36.24  
 15 Campbell, Melanie         09 Buena                  2:36.64  
 16 Helms, Hope                9 MOOR                   2:36.73  
 17 Fisher, Jewel             10 San Marcos             2:37.26  
 17 Gomez, Trisha                SaugusHS               2:37.26  
 19 Fay, Rachel               10 San Marcos             2:37.33  
 20 Laplant, Darby               SaugusHS               2:38.68  
 21 Amaya, Emely              10 Royal                  2:38.97  
 22 Dejesus, Amanda              SaugusHS               2:39.78  
 23 Cline, Danika             10 Camarillo High         2:39.98  
 24 Ceja, Berenice            SO Hueneme                2:40.01  
 25 Ignacio, Daisy            10 Burbank                2:40.29  
 26 Leonhardt, Meghan         10 West Ranch             2:41.47  
 27 Groenveld, Kori           SO THOA                   2:41.50  
 28 Perez, Kenna              09 Buena                  2:42.14  
 29 Pielli, Jacqueline         9 West Ranch             2:42.43  
 30 Schroder, Simone           9 Oxnard                 2:42.82  
 31 Rivas, Eva                SO Channel Islands        2:42.93  
 32 Andressen, Krista         10 La Reina               2:43.29  
 33 Stevenson, Taryn          10 Burbank                2:43.40  
 34 DiPrima, Alana            10 MOOR                   2:43.44  
 35 Soliman, Yasmine          09 Simi Valley            2:43.50  
 36 Bowdle, Krista            10 San Marcos             2:43.76  
 37 Ortega-Hufana, Samantha      SaugusHS               2:43.81  
 38 Ristau, Taylor             9 MOOR                   2:44.87  
 39 Holmen, Malyn             SO Saint Bonaventur       2:46.35  
 40 Tracy, Rachel             10 San Marcos             2:46.85  
 41 Sucich, Amber             09 Simi Valley            2:47.26  
 42 Kenyon, Kara              10 Royal                  2:47.36  
 43 Chandler, Chloe           09 Simi Valley            2:47.86  
 44 Gutierrez, Elizabeth      10 MOOR                   2:49.02  
 45 Oquist, Jessica           09 Royal                  2:49.46  
 46 Funk, McKenzie            10 San Marcos             2:49.55  
 47 O'Connell, Meghan          9 Camarillo High         2:50.44  
 48 Myles, Justice            09 Simi Valley            2:50.48  
 49 Lopez, Makaila               SaugusHS               2:50.92  
 50 Mc Rae, Laura             10 Simi Valley            2:51.00  
 51 Mead, Laurel              10 San Marcos             2:51.17  
 52 Koning, Ashley            09 Royal                  2:51.24  
 53 Lockwood, Marin            9 Camarillo High         2:51.35  
 54 Wallace, Brooke           10 San Marcos             2:51.48  
 55 Leon, Roxanne             SO Channel Islands        2:52.08  
 56 Gonzalez, Myriam          10 Burbank                2:52.96  
 57 Shigematsu, Kailyn        09 Royal                  2:53.00  
 58 Park, Lynn                 9 Burbank                2:53.22  
 59 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley    10 Camarillo High         2:53.47  
 60 Logan, Juliana            10 San Marcos             2:53.78  
 61 Marquis, Madeline         10 San Marcos             2:53.87  
 62 Gilcrest, Lexi            SO Saint Bonaventur       2:54.21  
 63 Tarlow, Darby             09 Calabasas              2:54.22  
 64 Solomon, Stephanie        10 Burbank                2:54.58  
 65 Burkett, Mayumiv             SaugusHS               2:55.04  
 66 Zakevosyan, Ani           10 Burbank                2:55.08  
 67 Casswell, Carlye          09 Buena                  2:56.94  
 68 DeLaCruz, Cambria          9 SB Dons                2:57.71  
 69 Canales, Ariana           10 Buena                  2:58.50  
 70 Najolia, Sierra           10 Camarillo High         2:58.69  
 71 Martinez, Viviana         10 Buena                  2:58.90  
 72 Cervantes, Laura          SO Tritons                2:59.10  
 73 Juarez, Norma              9 Oxnard                 2:59.18  
 74 VanConas, Julia           SO Saint Bonaventur       2:59.23  
 75 PerezSalgado, Janelle     FR Channel Islands        2:59.56  
 76 Magorien, Kristine        10 Camarillo High         3:00.12  
 77 Nofzinger, Lizzy          09 Buena                  3:00.83  
 78 Weisenberger, Camryn       9 Rio Mesa               3:00.88  
 79 Avila, Khrystin            9 Oxnard                 3:01.68  
 80 Pearson, Melissa          10 La Reina               3:01.79  
 81 Contreras, Elyzabeth      SO Saint Bonaventur       3:01.98  
 82 Krekorian, Jordan         09 Calabasas              3:02.51  
 83 River, Taylor             FR Channel Islands        3:02.83  
 84 Dimetrios, Marla           9 Burbank                3:03.24  
 85 Segura, Alicia            10 Simi Valley            3:03.58  
 86 Bastian, Alia             10 Simi Valley            3:03.67  
 87 Tapia, Angela                SaugusHS               3:03.73  
 88 Ray, Hannah               FR Saint Bonaventur       3:03.77  
 89 Marshall, Taylor          09 Royal                  3:04.43  
 90 Deng, Sally               FR THOA                   3:04.99  
 91 Avendano, Chavely         FR Tritons                3:05.04  
 92 Hann, Jeannette           FR THOA                   3:05.62  
 93 Loose, Esther             FR THOA                   3:05.64  
 94 Ellias, Bobbi             09 La Reina               3:06.36  
 95 Christenson, Karli        09 Buena                  3:07.11  
 96 Ruth, Lexi                09 Buena                  3:07.54  
 97 Toliver, Amber            10 Oxnard                 3:07.85  
 98 Poulsen, Amanda           09 Buena                  3:08.84  
 99 Wendt, Amanda             09 La Reina               3:09.47  
100 Morales, Domonique        10 Buena                  3:09.87  
101 Terry, Hannah              9 San Marcos             3:10.02  
102 Schooler, Rachel           9 San Marcos             3:10.05  
103 De Luca, Madison          FR THOA                   3:10.41  
104 Jularbal, Csammer          9 Oxnard                 3:10.60  
105 Castaneda, Sydney          9 Oxnard                 3:11.31  
106 Anassian, Luci            11 Burbank                3:11.54  
107 Kocipak, Jennifer         SO THOA                   3:12.95  
108 Conlon, Caylie            09 Buena                  3:13.82  
109 Chopra, Samiksha          09 Calabasas              3:13.97  
110 Dawson, Kacey                SaugusHS               3:15.24  
111 Elwess, Arianna           FR THOA                   3:15.32  
112 Clark, Brianna            09 Buena                  3:16.99  
113 Chard, Taylor             10 SB Dons                3:18.08  
114 Lopez, Gabi               SO Channel Islands        3:18.37  
115 Rodriguez, Valery         SO Saint Bonaventur       3:21.19  
116 Sandoval, Leslie          10 Simi Valley            3:21.32  
117 Helms, Teal               10 Simi Valley            3:23.83  
118 Donlon, Julia             FR Saint Bonaventur       3:29.26  
119 Castro, Sione              9 Oxnard                 3:33.72  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klachko, Ryan             10 Royal                  2:03.75  
  2 Gutierrez, Michael        10 Camarillo High         2:05.78  
  3 Trujillo, Chris           SO THOA                   2:06.17  
  4 Pearson, Alex                SaugusHS               2:06.38  
  5 Jaras, Luis                9 MOOR                   2:06.45  
  6 Ocshner, Ricky            10 Camarillo High         2:08.36  
  7 Rosales, Joseph              SaugusHS               2:09.61  
  8 Mkrtchyan, Arsen          10 Burbank                2:09.69  
  9 Jimenez, Juan             09 Simi Valley            2:10.07  
 10 Quintero, Bryan           10 Simi Valley            2:10.10  
 11 Boden, Grant              FR THOA                   2:10.92  
 12 LeGore, Connor            10 MOOR                   2:11.45  
 13 Anderson, Cole            10 Simi Valley            2:12.24  
 14 Thomas, Ben               SO THOA                   2:12.28  
 15 Fairweather, Liam          9 Burbank                2:12.73  
 16 Salas, Eric               10 San Marcos             2:13.28  
 17 Choe, Elliot              10 Burbank                2:14.35  
 18 Garvin, Chris             SO THOA                   2:14.78  
 19 Moskowitz, Ethan          10 Burbank                2:16.05  
 20 Summer, Jonathan             SaugusHS               2:16.09  
 21 Barry, Alex               09 Calabasas              2:16.96  
 22 Padilla, Noey             10 Oxnard                 2:17.41  
 23 Flores, Erik              FR Channel Islands        2:17.75  
 24 Kanaversky, Townsend         SaugusHS               2:18.13  
 25 Tan, Joshua                9 West Ranch             2:18.28  
 26 Kistner, Ian               9 San Marcos             2:18.46  
 27 Bradford, Grant           10 San Marcos             2:18.67  
 28 Arndt, John               SO THOA                   2:18.77  
 29 Flores, Carlos            10 West Ranch             2:18.94  
 30 Lopez, Alejandro          SO Tritons                2:19.15  
 31 Haran, Sean               10 Royal                  2:19.17  
 32 Thedorff, Jonah           10 SB Dons                2:19.64  
 33 Wikler, Justin            10 West Ranch             2:20.23  
 34 Zabilski, Brian              SaugusHS               2:20.44  
 35 Adams, James              10 Oxnard                 2:20.46  
 36 Gildea, Matt              SO THOA                   2:20.69  
 37 Brain, Max                10 MOOR                   2:20.88  
 38 Park, Nathan              10 Burbank                2:21.56  
 39 Villanueva, Danny         10 Buena                  2:21.62  
 40 Serrano, Jordan              SaugusHS               2:21.87  
 41 Slater, Christopher          SaugusHS               2:22.93  
 42 Miller, Jake               9 Burbank                2:23.65  
 43 Kaiser, Andy              FR Saint Bonaventur       2:23.85  
 44 Greig, Peter               9 San Marcos             2:24.54  
 45 Ellman, Michael           10 Burbank                2:24.77  
 46 Christenson, Dylan        10 Buena                  2:25.11  
 47 Lopez, Francisco          10 MOOR                   2:25.31  
 48 Salomon, Jacob            10 Burbank                2:25.51  
 49 Logan, Joe                10 San Marcos             2:25.60  
 50 Go, Andrew                10 West Ranch             2:26.23  
 51 Alzner, Nicholas             SaugusHS               2:27.03  
 52 Anthony, Sean             09 Buena                  2:27.76  
 53 Ricketts, Chad            10 Royal                  2:28.12  
 54 Hernandez, Mario          SO Tritons                2:28.55  
 55 Vasquez, Andres           10 Burbank                2:28.66  
 56 Kishlock, Benjamin        09 Royal                  2:28.74  
 57 Avelino, Noah             10 Rio Mesa               2:28.95  
 58 Stangle, Nick             10 Camarillo High         2:29.00  
 59 Si, Edward                FR THOA                   2:29.05  
 60 Sorensen, Ryan            10 San Marcos             2:29.14  
 61 Sullivan, Connor          09 Simi Valley            2:29.36  
 62 Ward, Joseph               9 MOOR                   2:29.46  
 63 Ochoa, Christopher           SaugusHS               2:29.61  
 64 Jalalizadeh, Nick         10 Burbank                2:29.62  
 65 Tucker, Nick               9 MOOR                   2:29.87  
 66 Kephart, Christopher      09 Royal                  2:30.43  
 67 Mendoza, Richard          10 Simi Valley            2:30.47  
 68 Miles, Brendan            SO Saint Bonaventur       2:30.61  
 69 Malinowski, Nathan         9 Camarillo High         2:30.94  
 70 Schmidhauser, Scott       10 Camarillo High         2:31.06  
 70 Negrete, Daniel           10 Buena                  2:31.06  
 72 Carrisoza, Alberto        10 Burbank                2:31.10  
 73 Loza, Inaqui                 SaugusHS               2:31.29  
 74 Preciado, Austin             SaugusHS               2:31.39  
 75 Strader, Andrew           09 Buena                  2:31.78  
 76 Raum, Christopher          9 MOOR                   2:31.83  
 77 Viray, Arjun              10 Simi Valley            2:32.05  
 78 Mirras, Alex              FR THOA                   2:32.29  
 79 Barroso, Ryan             10 Camarillo High         2:32.41  
 80 Lau, Brendon              09 Calabasas              2:33.01  
 81 Ghitterman, Ben           10 San Marcos             2:33.08  
 82 Woods, Scott              10 SB Dons                2:33.60  
 83 Charlson, Daniel          09 Royal                  2:33.86  
 84 Broggie, Timothy             SaugusHS               2:34.17  
 85 Graves, William           10 SB Dons                2:34.64  
 86 Brashears, Travis          9 San Marcos             2:34.76  
 87 Cabral, Isaac             SO Channel Islands        2:34.97  
 88 Verduzco, Gerardo          9 Oxnard                 2:35.15  
 89 Angel, Agustin            10 San Marcos             2:35.38  
 90 Fitzpatrick, Robert        9 Burbank                2:35.61  
 91 Spackman, Sam              9 San Marcos             2:35.75  
 92 Roman, Dan                10 San Marcos             2:36.66  
 93 Vergara, Joel                SaugusHS               2:36.93  
 94 Vazquez, Jesus            JR Channel Islands        2:36.98  
 95 Thwing, Andrew             9 San Marcos             2:37.01  
 96 Hamburger, Jason             SaugusHS               2:37.15  
 97 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Channel Islands        2:37.57  
 98 Lopez, Fernando           SO Channel Islands        2:38.07  
 99 Tapia, Esteban            FR Channel Islands        2:38.58  
100 Covarrubias, Ivan         FR Channel Islands        2:38.86  
101 Hampp, Franz               9 SB Dons                2:39.11  
102 Mendoza, Christian         9 MOOR                   2:39.40  
103 Carton, Evan               9 MOOR                   2:39.51  
104 Luong, Brandon               SaugusHS               2:39.54  
105 Heredia, Carlo               SaugusHS               2:39.97  
106 Loayza, Pablo                SaugusHS               2:40.18  
107 Parks, Harrison           09 Royal                  2:41.19  
108 Torres, Luis               9 San Marcos             2:41.67  
109 Leon, Jesus                9 Oxnard                 2:41.86  
110 Austin, Andrew             9 MOOR                   2:41.88  
111 Benavidez, Richard           SaugusHS               2:43.04  
112 Mayberry, Tommy              SaugusHS               2:43.10  
113 Zhang, Kai                 9 SB Dons                2:43.30  
114 Hamburger, Jonathan          SaugusHS               2:43.95  
115 Cautivar, Christopher        SaugusHS               2:44.08  
116 Sterkel, Joseph              SaugusHS               2:44.26  
117 Leon, Octavio             SO Channel Islands        2:44.77  
118 Chung, James              10 Burbank                2:44.80  
119 Schooler, Cameron         10 Royal                  2:44.86  
120 Hoang, Louis                 SaugusHS               2:45.05  
121 Orrantia, Juan (John)     09 Buena                  2:45.51  
122 Steele, Aidan              9 SB Dons                2:45.65  
123 Perez, Joseph             09 Buena                  2:47.21  
124 Ledesma, Ain              SO Channel Islands        2:47.68  
125 Rosenfeld, Caleb          09 Calabasas              2:47.84  
126 Haukka, Kyle                 SaugusHS               2:48.39  
127 Rea, Nicholas             09 Royal                  2:48.43  
128 Kwanzy, Charles           09 Buena                  2:48.85  
129 Aviles, Esai              09 Buena                  2:48.97  
130 Antonio, Lorenzo          10 Burbank                2:49.17  
131 Stalians, Kane             9 Burbank                2:49.60  
132 Monji, Brett              10 Burbank                2:49.93  
133 Meugniot, Chris           09 Buena                  2:50.11  
134 Hurtado, Jesse            SO Channel Islands        2:50.58  
135 Westlund, Andrew          10 Buena                  2:51.13  
136 Richardson, Sean             SaugusHS               2:51.45  
137 Woodard, Tim               9 MOOR                   2:53.86  
138 Cereghino, Tanner         FR THOA                   2:54.77  
139 Young, Ryan                9 MOOR                   2:56.45  
140 Bell, Richard                SaugusHS               2:56.50  
141 Araiza, Manuel            10 MOOR                   2:57.73  
142 Dunn, Conner              10 San Marcos             2:59.48  
 -- He, Mitch                 FR THOA                       DNF  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welker, Ashley            12 West Ranch             2:20.68  
  2 Joerger, Melanie          SR THOA                   2:27.34  
  3 Gasner, Anika             12 Rio Mesa               2:27.46  
  4 Koopmans, Kaylin          12 San Marcos             2:30.34  
  5 Hoslet, Heidi                SaugusHS               2:30.78  
  6 Vernola, Karla            12 Simi Valley            2:30.99  
  7 Navarro, Parker           JR THOA                   2:31.59  
  8 Dunne, Kathleen           11 Camarillo High         2:31.64  
  9 Frankian, Karis              SaugusHS               2:31.73  
 10 Contreras, Andrea         SR Hueneme                2:31.89  
 11 Finfrock, Taeylr          11 Camarillo High         2:31.94  
 12 Jauregui, Jenay              SaugusHS               2:32.66  
 13 McCall, Jessica              SaugusHS               2:33.90  
 14 Reed, Alexandria             SaugusHS               2:34.60  
 15 McCall, Jordan               SaugusHS               2:34.84  
 16 Flugum, Aleesha           12 Simi Valley            2:35.08  
 17 Pacheco, Rocio            11 San Marcos             2:35.72  
 18 Huntington, Kathryn          SaugusHS               2:35.88  
 19 Mateu, Sophie             12 Royal                  2:36.23  
 20 Purdy, Danielle           11 Oxnard                 2:36.36  
 21 Gear, Natalie             JR Saint Bonaventur       2:36.61  
 22 Johnson, Genevieve        JR THOA                   2:36.80  
 23 Sassano, Nina                SaugusHS               2:37.21  
 24 Altieri, Olivia              SaugusHS               2:37.38  
 25 Bosnoyan, Franchesca         SaugusHS               2:37.87  
 26 Cross, Megan              12 Simi Valley            2:38.45  
 27 Suchy, Allison            12 Burbank                2:38.92  
 28 Shah, Aliya               11 Buena                  2:39.56  
 29 Culhane, Melissa          JR THOA                   2:39.99  
 30 Foudy, Caroline           11 Royal                  2:40.80  
 31 Shamirian, Christina      12 Burbank                2:40.99  
 32 Du Casse, Lauren          11 Simi Valley            2:42.00  
 33 Chua, CJ                  12 Burbank                2:42.10  
 34 Besch, Emily              11 Simi Valley            2:44.51  
 35 Yang, Marissa             12 Royal                  2:44.61  
 36 Mars, Charmaine           12 Royal                  2:44.78  
 37 Garcia, Julianna          12 Rio Mesa               2:44.82  
 38 Hill, Alexandrea             SaugusHS               2:45.04  
 39 Segovia, Rita             SR THOA                   2:45.35  
 40 Mendez, Estefania         SR Hueneme                2:45.53  
 41 Hallman, Callie              SaugusHS               2:46.03  
 42 Roman, Iulia              12 San Marcos             2:46.09  
 43 Nadgauda, Ashni           11 Royal                  2:46.33  
 44 Cooke, Ashley             12 Royal                  2:46.60  
 45 Ferreira, Ana             JR Tritons                2:47.64  
 46 Larsen, Hollie               SaugusHS               2:47.72  
 47 Watts, Cheyenne           11 Calabasas              2:48.54  
 48 Alamillo, Yonelida        JR Tritons                2:49.72  
 49 Guerrero, Jacqueline      11 Simi Valley            2:50.98  
 50 Barlow, Hannah            12 Burbank                2:51.04  
 51 Mars, Michelle            12 Royal                  2:51.69  
 52 Lol, Shannon              12 San Marcos             2:52.08  
 53 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 Simi Valley            2:52.16  
 54 Kippen, Marie             11 Camarillo High         2:52.69  
 55 Steinfeld, Shayne         12 Royal                  2:52.91  
 56 Lichstein, Kaela          11 Simi Valley            2:53.08  
 57 Al-Saleh, Lujain          12 Buena                  2:53.33  
 58 Slater, Ashley               SaugusHS               2:54.00  
 59 Aamoth, Katherine         12 MOOR                   2:54.65  
 60 Mendez, Ianitze           JR Tritons                2:54.82  
 61 Cisneros, Guadalupe       SR Tritons                2:55.58  
 62 Sanchez, Victoria         11 Burbank                2:56.27  
 63 Fry, Melanie                 SaugusHS               2:56.58  
 64 Trinh, Valerie               SaugusHS               2:56.82  
 65 Hernandez, Erica          JR Tritons                2:58.08  
 66 Mars, Miranda             11 Royal                  2:58.65  
 67 Perez, Kalie              12 Buena                  2:58.76  
 68 Thompson, Kara            11 Rio Mesa               2:59.39  
 69 Dill-Schmidt, Jessica        SaugusHS               3:00.97  
 70 Sanchez, Monica           11 Buena                  3:01.22  
 71 Moghaddas, Nicole            SaugusHS               3:01.76  
 72 Tapia, Diana              11 San Marcos             3:03.30  
 73 Barry, Isabel             12 Calabasas              3:04.31  
 74 Pirruccello, Haley        12 Burbank                3:05.45  
 75 Sperry, Stephanie         11 Simi Valley            3:06.00  
 76 Boyle, Kaitlyn            11 Camarillo High         3:07.10  
 77 Charton, Sarah            11 Camarillo High         3:08.25  
 78 Berk, Emily               11 San Marcos             3:09.19  
 79 Martinez, Maritza         11 Oxnard                 3:09.25  
 80 Smith, Samantha              SaugusHS               3:11.02  
 81 Castillo, Cierra          11 Simi Valley            3:11.22  
 82 Jesse, Gabrielle          JR THOA                   3:11.91  
 83 Canales, Cari             11 Buena                  3:13.29  
 84 Lopez, Rebeca             SR Tritons                3:17.22  
 85 Santoyo, Vanessa          SR Channel Islands        3:17.70  
 86 Perez, Nayely             12 Simi Valley            3:19.63  
 -- Diaz, Jocelyn             12 Oxnard                     DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Austin          12 Villa Nova Prepo       2:01.93  
  2 Miller, Pierce            11 West Ranch             2:02.85  
  3 Sanchez, Victor           12 San Marcos             2:03.83  
  4 Juanillo, Ruben           12 MOOR                   2:04.21  
  5 Chirigotis, Jackson       11 Simi Valley            2:04.96  
  6 Fraire, Sergio            11 Burbank                2:05.74  
  6 Guerrero, Michael         JR THOA                   2:05.74  
  8 Ludwig, Joseph            12 West Ranch             2:05.82  
  9 Soudani, Connor           12 Rio Mesa               2:06.29  
 10 Couchman, Cole            12 Camarillo High         2:07.08  
 11 Yarnall, Anthony             SaugusHS               2:07.54  
 12 Tuit, Daniel                 SaugusHS               2:07.60  
 13 Bendik, Bryan             12 Simi Valley            2:07.88  
 14 Allen, Anthony            SO Saint Bonaventur       2:08.13  
 15 Corea, Bernie             11 Burbank                2:08.24  
 16 McComb, Burke             12 San Marcos             2:08.47  
 17 Graham, Andrew            12 Rio Mesa               2:09.09  
 18 Generoso, Eugene          11 West Ranch             2:09.31  
 19 Waalk, Zachary            11 West Ranch             2:09.39  
 20 Chavez, Luis              11 Royal                  2:09.67  
 21 Feller, Jonathan          11 Simi Valley            2:09.78  
 22 Cruikshank, Cameron       12 San Marcos             2:09.96  
 23 Utash, Nikolaus           11 Simi Valley            2:10.14  
 24 Schroeder, Grady          12 Calabasas              2:10.17  
 25 Wells, Matt               JR THOA                   2:10.18  
 26 Fuentes, Gerardo          SR Tritons                2:10.84  
 27 Borjas, Devin             12 Calabasas              2:11.17  
 28 Huezo, Chris              11 Burbank                2:11.66  
 29 Janson, Cody                 SaugusHS               2:11.97  
 30 Dalton, Toby              FR THOA                   2:12.01  
 31 Hughes, Tyler             SR THOA                   2:12.23  
 32 Harris, Michael           11 San Marcos             2:12.26  
 33 Rodriguez, Brian          JR Hueneme                2:12.48  
 34 Spencer, Michael          SR THOA                   2:12.54  
 35 Romero, Christopher       11 West Ranch             2:12.72  
 36 Germann, Ethan            JR THOA                   2:12.77  
 37 Vargas, Alannis           JR Hueneme                2:12.93  
 38 Jones, Parker                SaugusHS               2:13.00  
 39 Martinez, Carlos          12 MOOR                   2:13.14  
 40 Athwal, Amar              11 Rio Mesa               2:13.41  
 41 Patterson, Ryan           12 Oxnard                 2:13.58  
 42 Ledbetter, Jake           JR THOA                   2:13.80  
 43 Montesinos, Ricardo          SaugusHS               2:13.81  
 44 Garcia, Ricardo           JR Hueneme                2:13.90  
 45 Maki, Bryce               JR THOA                   2:13.94  
 46 Garifi, Kevin                SaugusHS               2:14.04  
 47 Godinez, Jesse            11 Oxnard                 2:14.15  
 48 Solomon, Zach             12 Burbank                2:14.19  
 49 Clark, John               12 Simi Valley            2:14.22  
 50 Fisher, Austin               SaugusHS               2:14.79  
 51 Medina, Joseph            12 Royal                  2:14.90  
 52 O'Neill, Garrett          12 Buena                  2:15.11  
 53 Quiroz, Refugio           SR Channel Islands        2:15.14  
 54 Swinehart, Kyle              SaugusHS               2:15.37  
 55 Steinwender, Anthony      11 Royal                  2:15.49  
 56 Tovar, Isaac              12 Buena                  2:15.89  
 57 Valero, Pablo                SaugusHS               2:15.92  
 58 Bacera, Matthew           12 Simi Valley            2:15.99  
 59 Janaslani, Anthony           SaugusHS               2:16.04  
 60 Applegate, Noah           11 Simi Valley            2:16.09  
 61 Larimore, Cody            11 West Ranch             2:16.45  
 62 Yuwiler, Robert              SaugusHS               2:16.69  
 63 Germann, Quentin          SR THOA                   2:16.75  
 64 Enriquez, David           SR THOA                   2:17.08  
 65 Montes, Martin            11 Buena                  2:17.19  
 66 Voelker, Daniel           SR THOA                   2:17.24  
 67 Reagan, Spencer           11 Buena                  2:17.48  
 68 Barnes, Thatcher          11 Buena                  2:17.53  
 69 Itagaki, Derek            11 Burbank                2:17.55  
 70 Hernandez, Edel           JR Channel Islands        2:19.39  
 71 Parsons, Daniel           12 Buena                  2:19.41  
 72 Fearer, Nathaniel         12 San Marcos             2:19.88  
 73 Ramirez, Benjamin         12 Oxnard                 2:19.94  
 74 Giles, Lucas              11 Camarillo High         2:19.97  
 75 Huson, James              12 Royal                  2:19.98  
 76 Apodaca, Aaron            11 Camarillo High         2:20.29  
 77 Russell, Conner           12 West Ranch             2:20.77  
 78 Iuele, Jacob              11 San Marcos             2:21.15  
 79 Portillo, Christian       12 Buena                  2:21.45  
 80 Heuchert, Alex            11 San Marcos             2:21.53  
 81 Berdahl, Nicholas         JR Saint Bonaventur       2:21.73  
 82 Parker, Austin            11 Calabasas              2:21.83  
 83 Ibarra, Diego             12 Simi Valley            2:21.92  
 84 Kim, Jonathan                SaugusHS               2:22.80  
 85 Neskovic, Marko           12 Burbank                2:22.86  
 86 McDermott, James          SR Saint Bonaventur       2:22.87  
 87 Macias, Steven            SR Channel Islands        2:23.29  
 88 Romero, Michael           11 Oxnard                 2:23.54  
 89 Pech, Manuel              11 Burbank                2:23.96  
 90 Mjelde, Tanner            11 SB Dons                2:24.07  
 91 Larrieu, Kenny            12 Oxnard                 2:24.45  
 92 Lujan, Christian          JR THOA                   2:24.47  
 93 Nguyen, Mustafa           11 Burbank                2:24.55  
 94 Tingley, Connor           12 Simi Valley            2:24.75  
 95 Jasso, Santiago           SO Channel Islands        2:25.25  
 96 Roaqui, Janjerome(Jayjay     SaugusHS               2:25.57  
 97 Moellering, Levi          12 MOOR                   2:25.71  
 98 Dalton, Aaron             12 San Marcos             2:26.13  
 99 Morales, Juan             JR Channel Islands        2:26.46  
100 Nolen, Charles            11 Camarillo High         2:26.70  
101 Ridderbush, Ryan          12 Camarillo High         2:27.12  
102 Vaca, Leo                 JR Tritons                2:27.40  
103 Loft, Wyatt               11 Rio Mesa               2:27.41  
104 Styhr, Alex               JR THOA                   2:27.63  
105 Baucom, Jeff              11 Buena                  2:28.50  
106 Connelly, Kyle            11 Buena                  2:28.86  
107 Delgadillo, Victor        11 Rio Mesa               2:29.59  
108 Diaz, Jacob               11 SB Dons                2:30.05  
109 Olivas, Ben               SR THOA                   2:30.26  
110 Girgado, Diego               SaugusHS               2:30.36  
111 Stephenson, Christopher      SaugusHS               2:30.79  
112 McMillan, Robert          11 Simi Valley            2:31.27  
113 Denkinger, Jonathan          SaugusHS               2:31.28  
114 Olex, Jeffrey             11 Royal                  2:31.94  
115 Aviles, Evander           11 Buena                  2:33.22  
116 Gregorio, Andrew          11 Buena                  2:33.60  
117 Rahgoshay, Arrad          12 Simi Valley            2:33.99  
118 Gordon, Scott             12 SB Dons                2:34.45  
119 Sharma, Divya             11 Simi Valley            2:34.68  
120 Castro, Rolando           12 Oxnard                 2:34.72  
121 Arreguin, Mario           12 Buena                  2:34.96  
122 Hernandez, Tony           SR Saint Bonaventur       2:35.04  
123 Escovedo-Lara, Omar       JR Channel Islands        2:36.57  
124 Atcheson, Matthew         12 Oxnard                 2:37.24  
125 Hillman, Alex             JR THOA                   2:39.71  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley              12.78   NWI  6 
  1 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake HS              12.78   NWI  5 
  3 Newton, Julia              9 Burbank                  12.95   NWI  3 
  4 Storbeck, Melissa         10 MOOR                     13.36   NWI  4 
  5 Schentrup, Teigan         SO THOA                     13.37   NWI  3 
  6 Yudelevitch, Emma         09 Calabasas                13.42   NWI  3 
  7 Tomitsa, Felicia          10 Burbank                  13.54   NWI  7 
  8 Rodriguez, Miranda         9 Camarillo High           13.55   NWI  2 
  9 Hamman, Margot            10 MOOR                     13.56   NWI 15 
 10 Weldon, Kelly             10 Simi Valley              13.70   NWI  9 
 11 Warlick, Berkley          10 Louisville               13.72   NWI  5 
 11 Poling, Kylie             SO THOA                     13.72   NWI  1 
 13 Woodhouse, Amanda         10 Simi Valley              13.81   NWI 11 
 14 Thornton, Morgan           9 West Ranch               13.88   NWI  3 
 15 Zepeda, Keren             10 Burbank                  13.91   NWI  2 
 16 Utvich, Carlee             9 West Ranch               13.97   NWI  8 
 17 Sullivan, Aiden           10 Louisville               14.01   NWI  9 
 17 Brooks, Fabre             10 Buena                    14.01   NWI 20 
 19 Aliabadi, Kelsey           9 Louisville               14.03   NWI 20 
 20 Beaurem, Erin             10 Louisville               14.05   NWI  4 
 21 Hansen, Jessica           10 Rio Mesa                 14.06   NWI  6 
 22 Martinez, Alexandra       10 MOOR                     14.07   NWI 16 
 23 Curtis, Harmony           10 Burbank                  14.09   NWI  1 
 23 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley              14.09   NWI 20 
 25 Caldwell, Angelyn         SR THOA                     14.13   NWI  2 
 26 DellaLibera, Francesca    10 Camarillo High           14.14   NWI  2 
 27 Carlentine, Madison       10 SB Dons                  14.16   NWI  6 
 28 Stasinis, Lindsay         10 Royal                    14.22   NWI 10 
 29 Baluyot, Kassandra        FR Channel Islands          14.23   NWI  2 
 29 Cross, Taylor             10 Simi Valley              14.23   NWI 21 
 31 McDaniel, Lauren           9 Camarillo High           14.26   NWI  1 
 32 Thorburn, Jennifer         9 Westlake HS              14.28   NWI 20 
 33 Marucut, Jordin           10 Camarillo High           14.29   NWI  5 
 34 Swangler, Hannah          10 Rio Mesa                 14.30   NWI  7 
 34 Amon, Olivia              FR Channel Islands          14.30   NWI  1 
 36 Fisher, Jillian           10 San Marcos               14.31   NWI  9 
 37 Navari, Haley             09 Royal                    14.35   NWI 14 
 38 Terry, Madison            10 SB Dons                  14.37   NWI  5 
 39 Holliday, Bayley          10 Rio Mesa                 14.38   NWI 11 
 40 Arquieta, Samantha        10 Louisville               14.39   NWI 16 
 41 Brent, Adazjia            10 West Ranch               14.45   NWI  1 
 42 Ebrahim, Nooreen          09 Simi Valley              14.46   NWI 22 
 43 Harasta, Nikki            09 Buena                    14.47   NWI 22 
 44 Lynn, Omoye                9 Louisville               14.51   NWI  6 
 45 Manley, Ashley               SaugusHS                 14.52   NWI  1 
 46 Crimi, Gianna             10 West Ranch               14.56   NWI 10 
 46 Moreno, Yvette            10 Oxnard                   14.56   NWI  5 
 46 Masini, Megan             10 San Marcos               14.56   NWI  6 
 49 Power, Jamie              FR VENT                     14.59   NWI 16 
 49 Poe, Jaimee               10 West Ranch               14.59   NWI  4 
 49 Chun, Havilah             SO THOA                     14.59   NWI 13 
 52 Harrah, Emily              9 San Marcos               14.60   NWI 15 
 53 Gober, Anna               10 La Reina                 14.61   NWI 13 
 54 Zamudio, Naomi            10 SB Dons                  14.62   NWI  1 
 55 Arguilles, Justine        FR Saint Bonaventur         14.65   NWI  7 
 56 Downey, Sara               9 Camarillo High           14.66   NWI  6 
 57 Brown, Aiyana             FR Tritons                  14.68   NWI  8 
 58 Dunne, Kelsi              10 Louisville               14.70   NWI 18 
 58 Orozco, Jenny             09 Buena                    14.70   NWI 15 
 60 Tarber, Brooke            09 La Reina                 14.71   NWI  9 
 60 Stueckle, Audrey          SO THOA                     14.71   NWI 14 
 62 Lewis, Renae              FR Tritons                  14.72   NWI  5 
 62 Clifford, Rachael         SO THOA                     14.72   NWI 10 
 64 Grasso, Nicolette         10 Royal                    14.76   NWI  8 
 65 Carney, Ashley            10 San Marcos               14.79   NWI 20 
 66 Stanley, Elle             10 MOOR                     14.80   NWI  5 
 66 Mew, Riley                09 Buena                    14.80   NWI 19 
 68 Tandy, Laura               9 West Ranch               14.83   NWI  2 
 68 Moncibais-Kasahara, MACK     SaugusHS                 14.83   NWI  2 
 70 Dugas, Karli              SO VENT                     14.89   NWI 21 
 71 Wilson, Brittany          10 MOOR                     14.90   NWI 10 
 72 Lopez, Cecelia            SO Tritons                  14.93   NWI 13 
 72 Cancino, Daisy            FR Tritons                  14.93   NWI 16 
 74 Garcia, Christina          9 Oxnard                   14.95   NWI  2 
 75 Stockdill, Claire         09 Buena                    14.96   NWI 17 
 75 Golshani, Michelle        10 Oxnard                   14.96   NWI  7 
 77 Williams, Sedona           9 Rio Mesa                 14.98   NWI 22 
 78 Church, Elaina            09 La Reina                 15.00   NWI  6 
 78 Thoresen, Ali             10 Buena                    15.00   NWI  9 
 80 Dolne, Jahleane            9 Westlake HS              15.01   NWI  7 
 81 Sebold, Olivia            09 La Reina                 15.03   NWI 15 
 82 Carlson, Tori             10 Simi Valley              15.04   NWI 15 
 83 Weeks, Breanna            10 SB Dons                  15.05   NWI 13 
 84 LaSpada, Caitlyn          09 Royal                    15.07   NWI  3 
 85 Ironhill, Isabella        09 Simi Valley              15.08   NWI 21 
 86 Kim, Christina             9 Camarillo High           15.09   NWI  8 
 87 Roman, Andrea              9 Camarillo High           15.14   NWI 18 
 88 Holen, Jessy               9 West Ranch               15.15   NWI 14 
 88 Kent, Jenelle              9 Rio Mesa                 15.15   NWI  9 
 90 Alevra, Marianna           9 SB Dons                  15.16   NWI 21 
 91 Zerg, Maddie              09 Buena                    15.18   NWI 21 
 92 Watson, Morgan            FR Tritons                  15.19   NWI  8 
 93 Shirley, Mary             09 La Reina                 15.22   NWI 10 
 93 Peters, Mattie            FR VENT                     15.22   NWI 21 
 93 Corral, Suzanne            9 Louisville               15.22   NWI 18 
 93 Parkyn, Miranda            9 MOOR                     15.22   NWI 14 
 97 Schuberg, Sarah            9 MOOR                     15.23   NWI 13 
 97 Autotte, Kylee            FR VENT                     15.23   NWI  9 
 99 Assouad, Frieda            9 Louisville               15.25   NWI 11 
100 Mendez, Yara              SO Tritons                  15.26   NWI 11 
100 Shirley, Katherine        09 La Reina                 15.26   NWI  8 
102 Hanasz, Evelina           10 SB Dons                  15.27   NWI  2 
102 Micovic, Daria            SO THOA                     15.27   NWI 15 
104 Mastrocinque, Baylee      09 Simi Valley              15.28   NWI 13 
105 Hurtado, Sharleene        FR Tritons                  15.29   NWI 19 
106 Meyer, Annalise            9 Westlake HS              15.31   NWI  6 
106 Manukyan, Gigi             9 Burbank                  15.31   NWI 22 
106 Chong, Michelle            9 SB Dons                  15.31   NWI  4 
109 Eubanks, Machenzie        09 Simi Valley              15.32   NWI  5 
109 BurnsQuinton, Alialilani   9 Camarillo High           15.32   NWI 19 
111 Champagne, Allison        FR VENT                     15.33   NWI  7 
111 Hogenson, Margaret        10 SB Dons                  15.33   NWI  3 
113 Mou, Sherry                9 MOOR                     15.36   NWI 19 
114 Salas, Kristen             9 Camarillo High           15.39   NWI  3 
115 Gomez, Ashley             10 Buena                    15.41   NWI 13 
116 Leonard, Jessica           9 Louisville               15.42   NWI 13 
117 Farfan, Monica            FR Channel Islands          15.46   NWI  7 
118 Fahy, Ashley              10 MOOR                     15.48   NWI  9 
119 Armellini, Kristen        09 La Reina                 15.49   NWI 16 
120 Brantley, Jalyssa         10 Simi Valley              15.55   NWI 22 
121 Wright, Jessica           09 Simi Valley              15.56   NWI 17 
122 Hayashi, Ami               9 Camarillo High           15.58   NWI  7 
122 Debilzan, Maddison        10 Royal                    15.58   NWI 13 
124 Walker, Isabelle             SaugusHS                 15.64   NWI  4 
125 Huerta, Ana               SO Channel Islands          15.68   NWI 18 
125 Randall, Kirsten          10 Camarillo High           15.68   NWI 21 
127 Zierenberg, Courtney      SO THOA                     15.69   NWI 11 
127 Barrios, Chelsea           9 Camarillo High           15.69   NWI  1 
129 Mendoza, Michelle         FR Saint Bonaventur         15.71   NWI  9 
130 Rosenbach, Phoebe         10 San Marcos               15.73   NWI  7 
131 Gonzales, Devina          SO Tritons                  15.78   NWI 14 
132 Contreras, Christy         9 Oxnard                   15.82   NWI  1 
133 Guerrero, Michelle         9 Camarillo High           15.86   NWI 16 
134 Quinn, Gabriella           9 SB Dons                  15.92   NWI  4 
135 Barragan, Imelda          SO Channel Islands          15.93   NWI 15 
136 Noftsier, Lauren           9 Camarillo High           15.98   NWI 22 
137 Wood, Arianna             09 La Reina                 16.02   NWI 19 
138 Elsasser, Annalise        09 La Reina                 16.05   NWI 18 
139 Davis, Alisa              SO THOA                     16.06   NWI 18 
140 Kramer, Casey             09 Simi Valley              16.08   NWI 23 
141 Romo, Claudia             10 Royal                    16.09   NWI 16 
142 Garcia, Melissa           10 Simi Valley              16.10   NWI 20 
142 Defillippi, Tea           10 Louisville               16.10   NWI 15 
144 Long, Sara                 9 Camarillo High           16.11   NWI 14 
145 Macaluso, Arianna         10 La Reina                 16.13   NWI 14 
146 Anderson, Natalie          9 San Marcos               16.15   NWI 17 
146 Espinoza, Tracy           10 Oxnard                   16.15   NWI  3 
148 Hernandez, Perla          10 Royal                    16.17   NWI 18 
149 Valdiva, Stephanie        SO Tritons                  16.19   NWI 10 
150 Cerrato, Fernanda         SO Channel Islands          16.21   NWI  8 
150 Gaines, Kelly              9 Louisville               16.21   NWI 17 
152 Lomeli, Briana            SO Tritons                  16.26   NWI 16 
153 LeLong, Ashley            10 MOOR                     16.28   NWI 11 
154 Komischke, Rachel          9 Camarillo High           16.31   NWI 10 
155 McConnell, Jaime          09 Buena                    16.32   NWI 11 
156 Adkins, Chali             10 Royal                    16.45   NWI 21 
157 Canales, Savanna          10 Royal                    16.54   NWI 19 
157 Trousdale, Staci          10 Royal                    16.54   NWI 11 
159 Quien, Caroline           FR VENT                     16.64   NWI 17 
160 Wright, Alexis             9 Louisville               16.71   NWI 10 
161 Maldonado, Jessica        10 MOOR                     16.73   NWI 18 
162 Jang, Irene               FR THOA                     16.77   NWI  8 
163 Koreisz, Alexandra        FR VENT                     16.79   NWI 19 
164 Dickison, Danica          09 La Reina                 16.80   NWI 17 
165 Lowe, Caitlyn             10 Royal                    16.81   NWI  5 
166 Gonzalez, Brenda          SO Channel Islands          16.82   NWI 14 
167 Sherchan, Arlene          SO Tritons                  16.84   NWI 18 
168 Gomez, Vanessa            10 Royal                    16.87   NWI 14 
169 Dixson, Aspen             10 MOOR                     16.89   NWI 17 
170 Chavira, Marissa          FR VENT                     16.91   NWI 17 
170 Orozco, Melissa           10 Oxnard                   16.91   NWI  4 
172 Fernandez Gomez, Yesenia  10 Royal                    16.94   NWI 17 
173 Castaneda, Breanna        FR Saint Bonaventur         16.96   NWI 15 
174 Ayala, Melissa            SO Tritons                  16.98   NWI 19 
175 Hart, Kimberly            09 Simi Valley              17.01   NWI 23 
176 Tumamait, Natalie         FR Channel Islands          17.03   NWI  3 
177 Arnaiz, Sheenalyn         FR Channel Islands          17.04   NWI 10 
178 Hernandez, Rebecca        SO Channel Islands          17.11   NWI 19 
178 Mendez, Angie              9 Burbank                  17.11   NWI  8 
180 Visage, Brianna           09 La Reina                 17.27   NWI 20 
181 Suster, Alexandra         09 Royal                    17.38   NWI  4 
182 Valerio, Kelsea           09 La Reina                 17.39   NWI 11 
183 Tellez, Alexis            SO Channel Islands          17.41   NWI  4 
184 Zayyad, Nadine             9 West Ranch               17.69   NWI 16 
185 Parham, Blake             10 Camarillo High           17.73   NWI 23 
186 Gonzalez, Marisol         FR Channel Islands          17.83   NWI 21 
187 Ramirez, Tanya            SO Channel Islands          17.90   NWI 20 
188 Jimenez, Cynthia          10 Royal                    18.86   NWI 20 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rohlfing, Mason           SO THOA                     11.83   0.2  2 
  2 Obed, Ahmed               10 Camarillo High           11.84  -0.8  3 
  3 Traxler, Christian        FR Channel Islands          11.95  -1.2  7 
  4 Aguilar, Marcus           10 Buena                    11.98  -1.5  1 
  5 Davis, Kevin              SO Tritons                  11.99  -1.5  1 
  6 Russell, Jonathan            SaugusHS                 12.04   0.2  2 
  7 Nunnery, Davonte          10 Rio Mesa                 12.05  -1.2  4 
  7 White, Henry              10 MOOR                     12.05  -1.2  6 
  7 Hansen, Rylan             10 Royal                    12.05  -1.5  1 
 10 Rios, Julian              FR Tritons                  12.08  -1.1 17 
 11 McIntyre, Chase           SO THOA                     12.14   0.2  2 
 12 Reeves, David             10 West Ranch               12.18   0.2  2 
 12 Thompson, David            9 Rio Mesa                 12.18  -1.2  4 
 14 White, Anthony             9 Rio Mesa                 12.21  -1.5  5 
 15 Harbert, Tyler            11 Buena                    12.22  -1.2  6 
 16 Parker, Michael              SaugusHS                 12.24   0.2  2 
 17 Vigil, Sonny              FR Saint Bonaventur         12.25   0.2  2 
 18 Tran, Kyle                10 San Marcos               12.27  -3.5 14 
 18 Ramirez, Leo              SO Saint Bonaventur         12.27  -1.5 11 
 20 Anderson, David           SO Channel Islands          12.32  -0.6  9 
 21 Thomas, Raymond           10 Camarillo High           12.37  -1.5  5 
 22 Hoth, Joshua              10 Camarillo High           12.39  -3.5 14 
 23 Caper, Keanu              10 Burbank                  12.43  -1.7 12 
 24 Hansen, Austin            10 MOOR                     12.50  -1.2  7 
 25 Patel, Dev                 9 Burbank                  12.51  -1.7 12 
 26 Lucas, Forrest               SaugusHS                 12.52  -1.5  1 
 26 Paulson, Garrett           9 San Marcos               12.52  -2.2 15 
 28 Ward, Joey                09 Calabasas                12.53  -1.5  1 
 29 Cabalas, Carlos           10 West Ranch               12.56  -0.8  3 
 30 Bichard, Blake            10 Oxnard                   12.61  -0.7 13 
 31 Perez, Victor             10 Simi Valley              12.62  -0.7 13 
 31 Martinez, Ricardo         SO Channel Islands          12.62  -2.8  8 
 31 Chau, Nile                SO THOA                     12.62  -3.1 10 
 34 Afzali, Jonathan          10 Burbank                  12.66  -3.5 14 
 35 Gutierrez, Manuel          9 MOOR                     12.69  -0.6  9 
 36 Maldonado, Michael        10 MOOR                     12.72  -0.6 16 
 36 Rassool, Alex             10 West Ranch               12.72  -1.5  1 
 38 Guerrero, Joseph          10 MOOR                     12.73  -1.2  7 
 38 Roberts, Garrett           9 Camarillo High           12.73  -2.8  8 
 40 Lazalde, Manuel           09 Simi Valley              12.75  -0.6  9 
 41 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley              12.76  -1.5 11 
 41 Anaya, David               9 Rio Mesa                 12.76  -0.8  3 
 43 Fielding, Jeff             9 Camarillo High           12.77  -1.2  4 
 44 Alvarez, Jose             SO Tritons                  12.79  -1.7 12 
 45 Lance, Derek              10 Simi Valley              12.80  -1.5 11 
 46 Brown, Scott               9 Camarillo High           12.81  -2.8  8 
 46 Arellano, Justin          SO Tritons                  12.81  -1.7 12 
 48 Tadeo, Marco              09 Buena                    12.83  -1.7 12 
 49 Carmona, Adam              9 Rio Mesa                 12.84  -1.2  6 
 50 Martinez, Carlos          FR VENT                     12.86  -0.7 19 
 51 Guy, Miles                 9 MOOR                     12.87  -0.6  9 
 52 Werner, Erick             10 West Ranch               12.88   0.2  2 
 52 Athlete, 6                   VENT                     12.88  -3.1 10 
 54 Danny, Aaron              10 West Ranch               12.93  -0.8  3 
 55 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley              12.94  -3.1 10 
 55 Zinn, Trevor               9 Camarillo High           12.94  -1.5  5 
 57 Bicknell, Chris            9 West Ranch               12.96  -1.2  6 
 58 Taylor, Kevin             10 Camarillo High           12.97  -3.5 14 
 59 Rodriguez Jr, Raul         9 San Marcos               12.98  -0.6 16 
 60 Sabino, Anthony           10 Camarillo High           13.00  -1.2  6 
 60 Franke, Jase              SO Saint Bonaventur         13.00  -1.5 11 
 62 Chapman, Nick             10 Royal                    13.01  -3.1 10 
 63 Owens, Tyler              FR THOA                     13.02  -0.8  3 
 64 Curtis, Kristopher        10 West Ranch               13.03  -1.2  6 
 65 Taylor, Isaiah             9 Camarillo High           13.04  -2.8  8 
 65 Kniseley, Auston          10 Royal                    13.04  -0.6  9 
 67 Bethurem, Corbin           9 Camarillo High           13.05  -1.5  5 
 67 Hess, Roger               SO VENT                     13.05  -0.7 19 
 69 Michel, Jacob             10 Buena                    13.06  -1.7 12 
 70 Diep, Jason                9 San Marcos               13.07  -0.6 16 
 71 Alvarado, Marcus           9 San Marcos               13.08  -3.5 14 
 72 Brown, Dillon             SO VENT                     13.09  -0.7 13 
 72 Pekar, Tanner             FR VENT                     13.09  -2.2 15 
 74 Cuico, Francis            10 Oxnard                   13.11  -0.7 13 
 74 Rennacker, Nathan          9 San Marcos               13.11  -1.1 17 
 76 Maguire, Brandon           9 MOOR                     13.13  -1.5 11 
 77 Berlin, Anthony           10 Simi Valley              13.14  -1.2  7 
 77 Estrada, Mario            SO VENT                     13.14  -1.1 17 
 79 Selig, Austin             10 Rio Mesa                 13.17  -1.2  6 
 80 Ball, James                9 SB Dons                  13.22  -1.2  7 
 81 Seymour, Damon            FR VENT                     13.23  -2.2 15 
 82 Cooper, Marcelese          9 West Ranch               13.25  -1.2  4 
 82 Bowman, Blake             10 Camarillo High           13.25  -2.8  8 
 82 Apel, Evan                12 Camarillo High           13.25  -0.6  9 
 85 Halstead, John            10 Royal                    13.27  -3.1 10 
 86 Jauregui, Pedro           SO Tritons                  13.33  -2.2 15 
 87 Hernandez, Jasha          SO Tritons                  13.34  -2.8  8 
 87 Peralta, Tyler            FR VENT                     13.34  -0.7 13 
 89 Sanchez, Christian        SO THOA                     13.36  -1.5  1 
 90 Balam, Rodney             SO THOA                     13.37   0.2  2 
 91 Ramos, Jake                9 MOOR                     13.38  -1.5  5 
 91 Carillo, Daniel              SaugusHS                 13.38  -1.2  4 
 93 Jimenez, Eduardo          10 MOOR                     13.43  -2.8  8 
 93 Rodriguez, Stefan         09 Simi Valley              13.43  -0.6  9 
 95 Aronson, Tyler             9 Oxnard                   13.44  -0.7 19 
 95 Walker, Chris             10 Burbank                  13.44  -3.5 14 
 97 Goodman, Samuel            9 San Marcos               13.46  -1.9 18 
 97 Mangers, Andrew           10 West Ranch               13.46  -1.2  4 
 99 DePhillips, Christopher   10 Royal                    13.47  -2.2 15 
 99 Arndt, Tristan             9 Camarillo High           13.47  -0.6 16 
101 Babauta, Devin            10 Oxnard                   13.48  -1.1 17 
101 Silva, Alex               SO Tritons                  13.48  -3.5 14 
103 Edwards, Eli               9 MOOR                     13.50  -0.6 16 
103 Sunamoto, Nicholas        SO VENT                     13.50  -1.9 18 
105 Jones, Shumon                Saint Bonaventur         13.51  -0.7 13 
106 Velasco, Alex             FR Saint Bonaventur         13.52  -0.8  3 
107 Wray, Cody                10 Burbank                  13.53  -0.6 16 
108 Hong, Joshua               9 West Ranch               13.56  -1.5  5 
108 Huerta, Raul               9 MOOR                     13.56  -1.5 11 
110 Schindler, Josh           09 Buena                    13.57  -1.2  4 
110 Hagman-Lawson, Stone       9 MOOR                     13.57  -0.7 13 
112 Cortez, Tommy             10 Oxnard                   13.60  -3.1 10 
113 Espino, Charles            9 Camarillo High           13.61  -0.6 16 
114 Garcia, Jamie             SO Tritons                  13.66  -1.7 12 
115 Logsdon, Justin           10 Royal                    13.70  -2.2 15 
116 Hoang, Brandon            10 Oxnard                   13.71  -1.9 18 
117 Anderson, Jacob            9 Camarillo High           13.72  -1.2  7 
118 Holmquist, Justin         09 Simi Valley              13.78  -3.1 10 
119 Avchen, Benjamin          10 Royal                    13.80  -1.2  6 
120 Singson, Jason Robert      9 MOOR                     13.82  -1.5 11 
121 Perez, Alberto            10 Oxnard                   13.83  -1.5  1 
122 Romero, Kevin             FR VENT                     13.85  -1.9 18 
123 Ulep, Skyler              10 SB Dons                  13.87  -1.2  4 
123 Ramirez, Daniel           FR VENT                     13.87  -1.1 17 
125 Chacon, Daniel            SO Channel Islands          13.93  -2.8  8 
126 Gomez, Chris               9 MOOR                     13.94  -0.7 13 
126 Duncan, Austin            SO VENT                     13.94  -1.1 17 
128 Miguel, Elmer             10 SB Dons                  13.95  -0.8  3 
128 Barron, Yannick           10 Oxnard                   13.95  -2.2 15 
130 Billing, Alex             09 Simi Valley              13.96  -0.7 13 
131 Waldron, Joshua           09 Royal                    13.97  -0.6  9 
131 Toomey, Daniel             9 MOOR                     13.97  -1.9 18 
131 Cerda, Anthony            SO Tritons                  13.97  -3.5 14 
134 Tairyan, Bagrat            9 Burbank                  14.01  -0.7 19 
134 Goldstein, Jonathan       10 Camarillo High           14.01  -1.2  4 
136 Frausto, Juan             10 Oxnard                   14.02  -1.5  1 
136 Innocenti, Alec           10 Camarillo High           14.02  -2.2 15 
138 Seymour II, Timothy       FR VENT                     14.04  -0.7 19 
139 Renteria, Daniel           9 Oxnard                   14.08  -3.1 10 
140 Jolin, James              10 Oxnard                   14.12  -0.7 19 
141 Gomez, John               10 Oxnard                   14.13  -1.1 17 
141 Cvijanovich, Sam           9 Oxnard                   14.13  -1.9 18 
143 Tomlinson, Nikos          FR THOA                     14.19  -0.8  3 
144 Claudio, Vladimir         10 SB Dons                  14.20   0.2  2 
144 Anaya, Adam                9 Camarillo High           14.20  -1.7 12 
146 Kellogg, Matt             09 Buena                    14.25  -1.5 11 
147 Cao, Denny                FR VENT                     14.26  -1.9 18 
148 Watkins, James             9 West Ranch               14.30  -1.5  5 
149 Hemedez, Matt              9 Burbank                  14.31  -1.9 18 
150 LeDuc, Troy               10 Camarillo High           14.36  -1.7 12 
151 Gyuloglyan, Vahe           9 Burbank                  14.39  -1.9 18 
152 Donovan, Gabe             10 San Marcos               14.44  -3.5 14 
152 Jamorabon, Eliseo         10 West Ranch               14.44  -1.5  5 
154 Jimenez, Juan             FR Channel Islands          14.61  -1.2  7 
155 Sieng, Justin             10 Oxnard                   14.66  -0.6 16 
156 Santisteban, Alan         09 Royal                    14.75  -1.2  6 
157 Choi, Ka Chun             SO Channel Islands          14.83  -0.6  9 
158 Zavala, Gerardo            9 SB Dons                  14.88  -1.2  7 
159 Audoma, Gianni            SO Channel Islands          14.93  -2.8  8 
160 Hurtado, Josue            FR VENT                     15.02  -1.1 17 
161 Patel, Jay                 9 Burbank                  15.22  -1.1 17 
162 Haddock, Will             FR THOA                     15.68  -0.8  3 
163 Tresner, Nicolas          09 Royal                    15.93  -2.2 15 
164 Bangs, Michael            10 SB Dons                  16.14  -1.5  5 
165 Manzanarez, Freddy        FR VENT                     16.49  -0.6 16 
 
Event 19  Girls 100 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Loring, Jasmine           11 Oxnard                   13.21   NWI  2 
  2 Herman, Kylie             JR VENT                     13.22   NWI  9 
  3 Shelly, Sunita            12 Simi Valley              13.23   NWI  3 
  4 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas                13.27   NWI  3 
  5 Box, Daryan               JR Saint Bonaventur         13.39   NWI  4 
  6 Ross, Lauren              12 West Ranch               13.40   NWI  2 
  7 Smith, Rachel              9 West Ranch               13.45   NWI  4 
  8 Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal                    13.54   NWI  4 
  9 Foley, Erin               SR THOA                     13.60   NWI  1 
 10 LaViale, Courtney         12 San Marcos               13.61   NWI  6 
 11 Laurin, Shannon              SaugusHS                 13.64   NWI  4 
 12 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Simi Valley              13.68   NWI  7 
 13 Dearborn, Hannah          11 MOOR                     13.73   NWI  1 
 14 Jeworski, Jordan          11 La Reina                 13.74   NWI  1 
 14 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley              13.74   NWI  1 
 16 Clink, Olivia             11 Louisville               13.77   NWI  3 
 16 Graves, Briah             JR Tritons                  13.77   NWI  2 
 18 Gonzalez, Ilyana          11 Camarillo High           13.85   NWI  3 
 19 Patterson, Anisa          SR VENT                     13.89   NWI  7 
 19 Jesu, Jessica             SR VENT                     13.89   NWI  1 
 21 Roberson, Savannah        SR Saint Bonaventur         13.92   NWI  2 
 22 Tougas, Laura             SR Saint Bonaventur         14.01   NWI  6 
 23 Autotte, Korina           JR VENT                     14.02   NWI  9 
 24 Romero, Amber             SO Hueneme                  14.04   NWI  1 
 25 Jenkins, Ariana           JR Hueneme                  14.08   NWI  5 
 26 Powell, Regine            SR Hueneme                  14.09   NWI  2 
 27 Chard, Taylor             10 SB Dons                  14.14   NWI 10 
 28 Hullett, Hunter           11 Louisville               14.15   NWI  1 
 29 Miranda, Justice          12 Royal                    14.18   NWI  9 
 30 Lewis, Shatrika           JR Tritons                  14.20   NWI  7 
 31 Turner-Harvey, Angela     11 Rio Mesa                 14.22   NWI  6 
 32 Bustard, Kathrynne        11 Camarillo High           14.23   NWI  5 
 33 Vance, Caroline           11 San Marcos               14.24   NWI  9 
 34 Neuman, Alexis            12 Rio Mesa                 14.29   NWI  2 
 35 McCarty, Emily               SaugusHS                 14.30   NWI  3 
 35 Stiling, Stevie           11 Rio Mesa                 14.30   NWI  4 
 37 Algoso, Krisha            JR Tritons                  14.41   NWI  6 
 38 O'Tousa, Lindsey          12 MOOR                     14.43   NWI  6 
 39 Wahner, Jessica           11 Simi Valley              14.48   NWI  5 
 40 De Phillips, Danielle     12 Royal                    14.49   NWI  6 
 41 Ibarra, Cynthia           12 Simi Valley              14.53   NWI  9 
 42 Plyler, Kathryn           11 Simi Valley              14.54   NWI 10 
 43 Henry, Theresa            SR Channel Islands          14.55   NWI  7 
 43 Kovacevich, Megan         JR THOA                     14.55   NWI  7 
 45 Ling, Lizzy               12 Simi Valley              14.57   NWI  9 
 46 Guillies, Hannah          SR THOA                     14.62   NWI  3 
 47 Maciel, Carly             12 Buena                    14.64   NWI  2 
 48 Cutbirth, Vittoria        12 SB Dons                  14.67   NWI  7 
 49 Dubois, Cassandra         JR THOA                     14.68   NWI  5 
 50 Starks, Abagail           11 Royal                    14.71   NWI 10 
 51 Rebuyaco, Arianna         12 Simi Valley              14.73   NWI  8 
 52 Roque, Krista             SR Hueneme                  14.79   NWI  3 
 53 Yip, Megan                11 Simi Valley              14.84   NWI  8 
 53 Tobin, Marissa            JR VENT                     14.84   NWI  8 
 55 Damron, Haleigh           SR VENT                     15.03   NWI  3 
 56 Mckay, Tamekia            SR Tritons                  15.07   NWI  5 
 57 Williams, Kiara           SR Saint Bonaventur         15.09   NWI  7 
 58 Smith, Regan              SR VENT                     15.14   NWI  8 
 59 Remy, Morgan              11 SB Dons                  15.17   NWI  4 
 60 Vazquez, Ruth             JR Channel Islands          15.18   NWI  6 
 61 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal                    15.25   NWI  9 
 62 Debilzan, Kourtney        11 Royal                    15.26   NWI 10 
 63 Garcia, Vivian            11 Camarillo High           15.28   NWI  8 
 64 Zavala, Jazmin            11 Camarillo High           15.29   NWI  1 
 65 Speed, Taylor             11 Oxnard                   15.36   NWI  4 
 66 Grajeda, Megan            JR Saint Bonaventur         15.41   NWI  5 
 67 Oremland, Anna            11 SB Dons                  15.43   NWI  5 
 68 Haffner, Clare            JR VENT                     15.44   NWI  5 
 69 Frey, Nichole             11 Camarillo High           15.48   NWI  6 
 69 Chayasing, Alyssa         JR VENT                     15.48   NWI  8 
 71 Gleason, Kiana            SR Saint Bonaventur         15.54   NWI  8 
 72 Dahl, Ashley              12 Royal                    15.55   NWI  9 
 73 Lemieux, Kim              SR VENT                     15.56   NWI  9 
 74 Hu, Della                 11 Camarillo High           15.65   NWI  7 
 75 VanDonge, Kate            11 SB Dons                  15.74   NWI  2 
 76 Jaramillo, Jacqueline     JR Tritons                  15.75   NWI  4 
 77 Limas, Jessica            JR Tritons                  15.93   NWI  8 
 78 Sze, Destiny              11 MOOR                     15.94   NWI  7 
 79 Rosales, Jessica          SR Channel Islands          15.99   NWI  1 
 80 Doerr, Julia              12 MOOR                     16.46   NWI  8 
 81 Alvarez, Amanda           11 Royal                    16.48   NWI 10 
 82 Cornist, Ashley           11 Royal                    16.50   NWI 10 
 83 Jaramillo, Lanieya        JR Channel Islands          16.57   NWI  3 
 84 Brown, Victoria           JR VENT                     16.67   NWI 10 
 85 Soria, Cristina           SR Channel Islands          17.02   NWI  5 
 86 Rodriguez, Bianca         JR VENT                     17.18   NWI 10 
 87 Stirling, Kayla           12 Royal                    17.22   NWI 10 
 88 Adame, Sandra             11 San Marcos               17.67   NWI  2 
 88 Gonzales, Jenny           11 San Marcos               17.67   NWI  4 
 
Event 20  Boys 100 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Roach, Cameron            12 Rio Mesa                 11.20  -1.2  2 
  2 Selig, Blake              12 Rio Mesa                 11.36  -1.0  1 
  3 Zimmerman, Darion         12 Rio Mesa                 11.39  -1.6  4 
  4 Nunnery, Jordan           12 Rio Mesa                 11.42  -1.0  5 
  5 Thayer, Andrew            12 San Marcos               11.50  -1.0  1 
  5 Stanton, Aaron            11 MOOR                     11.50  -1.0  5 
  7 Hughes, Brandon           12 MOOR                     11.51  -1.6  4 
  8 Weisenberger, Drew        11 Rio Mesa                 11.52  -0.9  3 
  9 Lee, Montre               JR Saint Bonaventur         11.58  -1.0  1 
 10 Wright, Dominick          12 Calabasas                11.62  -1.0  1 
 11 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley              11.64  -1.2  2 
 12 White, Rod                12 Rio Mesa                 11.71  -0.3  6 
 12 Weiss, Grant              12 Oxnard                   11.71  -0.9  3 
 14 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal                    11.78  -0.8  9 
 15 Nelson, MJ                11 Simi Valley              11.82  -1.2  2 
 16 Jellison, Bradford        12 SB Dons                  11.84  -1.2  2 
 17 Lee, Corey                12 MOOR                     11.91  -0.3  6 
 18 Januska, Jeffrey          SR VENT                     11.93  -1.0  5 
 19 Turner, James             12 Rio Mesa                 11.94  -2.9  7 
 19 Bryant, Eric              10 Oxnard                   11.94  -1.0  1 
 19 Macias, Mark              JR Tritons                  11.94  -0.3  6 
 22 Oliver, Jordan            11 Rio Mesa                 11.96  -0.8  9 
 23 Lyttle, Zahr              11 West Ranch               11.97  -2.6  8 
 24 Rudman, Jordan            SR THOA                     12.00  -1.0  5 
 25 Johnson, Daylin           12 Oxnard                   12.02  -0.3  6 
 26 Sininger, Colin           11 San Marcos               12.05  -0.9  3 
 26 Riley, Devonte            12 Royal                    12.05  -0.8  9 
 28 Boer, Clay                11 MOOR                     12.06  -0.9  3 
 29 Alibi, Saheed             11 West Ranch               12.08  -0.5 11 
 29 Wrout, Tanner             12 Rio Mesa                 12.08  -2.9  7 
 29 Daniel, Eric              SO VENT                     12.08  -1.0  1 
 32 Dillon, KyRee             SR Hueneme                  12.19  -1.0  1 
 32 Davis, JJ                 SR THOA                     12.19  -1.6  4 
 34 Silva, Ryan               11 Simi Valley              12.24  -0.8  9 
 35 Oliver, Ryan              11 Rio Mesa                 12.28  -0.5 11 
 35 Kowell, Dustin            SR THOA                     12.28  -1.0  5 
 37 Wilczynski, Kevin            SaugusHS                 12.32  -0.3  6 
 38 Jennings, Corey           JR Saint Bonaventur         12.34  -1.2  2 
 38 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley              12.34  -0.8  9 
 40 Eide, Paul                JR VENT                     12.37  -1.9 10 
 41 Sabiaga, Charles          JR Channel Islands          12.38  -0.3  6 
 41 Soltero, John             11 Royal                    12.38  -1.9 10 
 43 Carrillo, Raymundo        JR Channel Islands          12.42  -1.0  5 
 43 Bugtai, Leo               SR THOA                     12.42  -0.3  6 
 45 Gonzalez, Garrett         11 Royal                    12.45  -0.5 11 
 46 Hewitt, Austin            11 Oxnard                   12.46  -1.9 10 
 47 Wu, Tyler                 12 Calabasas                12.47  -0.3  6 
 48 Templin, Robert           12 MOOR                     12.48  -2.9  7 
 49 Dolne, Jachwa             11 Westlake HS              12.51  -1.2  2 
 50 Hernandez, Dan            11 San Marcos               12.52  -1.6  4 
 51 Caballero, Angel          SR Channel Islands          12.53  -1.6  4 
 51 Denton, Tyler             12 Royal                    12.53  -0.8  9 
 53 Melendez, Abner           SO Hueneme                  12.54  -0.9  3 
 54 Sanders, Wyatt            12 Camarillo High           12.56  -1.0  1 
 54 Ramirez, David            JR VENT                     12.56  -0.8  9 
 56 Ullrich, Vince            11 Simi Valley              12.59  -0.8  9 
 57 Bourbeau, Trevor          JR VENT                     12.60  -2.6  8 
 58 Sozzi, Daniel             12 Royal                    12.61  -1.9 10 
 58 Kakembo, Simon            11 Royal                    12.61  -1.9 10 
 60 Garcia, Jordan            JR VENT                     12.62  -2.9  7 
 60 Wernstrum, Andrew         12 Burbank                  12.62  -2.6  8 
 60 Langolis, Brett           11 San Marcos               12.62  -1.0  5 
 63 Saldivar, Alfonso         11 Oxnard                   12.65  -1.0  5 
 64 Frederick, Dane           12 Buena                    12.67  -0.5 11 
 64 Rosenfeld, Caleb          09 Calabasas                12.67  -0.9  3 
 66 Christie, Noah            JR VENT                     12.68  -0.9  3 
 66 Echevaria, Kyle           SR Channel Islands          12.68  -1.2  2 
 68 Andreson, Jacob           JR Saint Bonaventur         12.75  -0.9  3 
 68 Huels, Marco              11 Buena                    12.75  -0.5 11 
 70 Echevarria, Cory          SR Channel Islands          12.79  -1.0  1 
 71 Gonzalez, Joel            11 Camarillo High           12.84  -1.0  5 
 72 Flores, Johnathon         JR Tritons                  12.86  -2.6  8 
 73 Kaleski, Guillaume        11 Royal                    12.88  -1.9 10 
 73 Moscoso, Anthony           9 Oxnard                   12.88  -1.9 10 
 75 De La Cena, Kyle          12 Simi Valley              12.89  -2.9  7 
 76 Corcuerra, Victor         11 SB Dons                  12.90  -0.9  3 
 77 Beckly, Charles           12 Oxnard                   12.92  -1.6  4 
 78 Werner, Noah              11 Camarillo High           12.93  -0.8  9 
 79 Atwater, Jacob            11 Rio Mesa                 13.05  -2.6  8 
 80 Roman, Ramon              12 Oxnard                   13.11  -2.9  7 
 80 Martinez, Thomas          JR VENT                     13.11  -2.9  7 
 82 Apel, Evan                12 Camarillo High           13.16  -0.5 11 
 82 Couchman, Cole            12 Camarillo High           13.16  -1.2  2 
 84 Rangel, Endy              12 SB Dons                  13.24  -1.6  4 
 85 Nguyen, Chris             12 Burbank                  13.34  -1.9 10 
 86 Thompson, Zane            12 Oxnard                   13.37  -1.2  2 
 87 Jun, Jacob                12 Burbank                  13.39  -1.9 10 
 88 Megowan, Craig            11 Simi Valley              13.46  -2.6  8 
 89 Soto, Frank               SR Channel Islands          13.54  -2.6  8 
 90 Arias, Antonio            12 Westlake HS              13.57  -1.6  4 
 91 Dang, Henry               11 Camarillo High           13.65  -2.6  8 
 92 Muradyan, Volodia         11 Burbank                  13.83  -2.6  8 
 93 Galvan, Matthew           JR VENT                     13.95  -0.3  6 
 94 Dean, Kenneth             11 Oxnard                   13.96  -0.5 11 
 95 Wise, Benjamin            JR VENT                     14.25  -0.5 11 
 96 Puengpanich, Kasidit      JR THOA                     14.31  -2.9  7 
 97 Ashe, Skyler              11 Oxnard                   14.47  -0.5 11 
 98 Aguayo, Hebron            SO Channel Islands          14.74  -2.9  7 
 99 DeAnda, Ricardo           JR VENT                     23.49  -1.6  4 
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cross, Taylor             10 Simi Valley              63.19   4 
  2 Haffar, Jasmine           09 Simi Valley              63.90   8 
  3 Allen, Emily               9 San Marcos               63.91   1 
  4 Downey, Sara               9 Camarillo High           64.78   5 
  5 Bumann, Sonja             10 Buena                    64.85   5 
  6 Yudelevitch, Emma         09 Calabasas                64.96   2 
  7 Jenkins, Katrina           9 Westlake HS              65.10   1 
  8 Gomez, Trisha                SaugusHS                 65.68   1 
  9 Sullivan, Aiden           10 Louisville               65.90   7 
 10 Cedre, Jolene             10 Camarillo High           66.13   6 
 11 Lynn, Omoye                9 Louisville               66.15   6 
 12 Sullivan, Paige           10 MOOR                     66.85   5 
 13 Rouse, Kelsey              9 MOOR                     66.97   6 
 14 Diaz, Arica               10 Oxnard                   67.28   4 
 15 Bryant-Simental, Jesa     10 Buena                    67.53   6 
 16 Albers, Kaitlyn            9 Oxnard                   67.79   5 
 17 Chiu, Savannah               SaugusHS                 67.84   2 
 18 Allred, Emily             SO THOA                     67.93   3 
 19 Tolcher, Lauren           09 La Reina                 68.16   1 
 20 Farrell, Taylor           FR VENT                     68.18   8 
 21 Dang, Isabella            10 Oxnard                   68.23   4 
 22 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley    10 Camarillo High           68.39   8 
 23 Carrillo, Naomi            9 MOOR                     68.56   5 
 24 Ebrahim, Nooreen          09 Simi Valley              68.68   9 
 25 Campbell, Aimee           10 Oxnard                   68.71   4 
 26 Gilcrest, Lexi            SO Saint Bonaventur         68.73   1 
 27 Carlson, Tori             10 Simi Valley              69.23   4 
 28 Bitterly, Jennifer        10 La Reina                 69.42   1 
 29 Giguere, Jenny             9 Westlake HS              69.74   2 
 30 Hunter, Shamari           11 Oxnard                   69.81   9 
 31 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley              69.87   9 
 32 Beaurem, Erin             10 Louisville               70.28   8 
 33 John, Jasmine             10 San Marcos               70.34   2 
 34 Manukyan, Gigi             9 Burbank                  70.76  10 
 35 Power, Jamie              FR VENT                     71.08  10 
 36 Fay, Rachel               10 San Marcos               71.14   3 
 37 Champagne, Allison        FR VENT                     71.19  10 
 38 Guilbault, Libby          09 La Reina                 71.25   2 
 39 Autotte, Kylee            FR VENT                     71.30   8 
 40 Peters, Mattie            FR VENT                     71.40  10 
 41 Tracy, Rachel             10 San Marcos               71.63   3 
 42 Douglas, Sarah            SO VENT                     71.76   5 
 43 Garcia, Melissa           10 Simi Valley              72.24   4 
 44 Douille, Clarice           9 Westlake HS              72.27   3 
 45 Gong, Samantha            10 Oxnard                   72.29   6 
 46 Eubanks, Machenzie        09 Simi Valley              72.44   4 
 47 Corral, Suzanne            9 Louisville               72.61   9 
 48 Aliabadi, Kelsey           9 Louisville               72.66   7 
 49 Farfan, Monica            FR Channel Islands          73.96   3 
 50 Luna, Brieanna            10 Royal                    74.44   2 
 50 Noftsier, Lauren           9 Camarillo High           74.44   7 
 52 Perry, Taylor             FR THOA                     74.45   3 
 53 Carranza, Allyson            SaugusHS                 74.87   2 
 54 Weisenberger, Camryn       9 Rio Mesa                 74.99   6 
 55 Perry, Ashley             SO THOA                     75.05   3 
 56 Marquis, Madeline         10 San Marcos               75.43   3 
 57 Brantley, Jalyssa         10 Simi Valley              75.57   7 
 58 Chavira, Marissa          FR VENT                     76.40   6 
 59 Rios, Andrea              FR Channel Islands          76.41   1 
 60 Assouad, Frieda            9 Louisville               76.67   7 
 61 Leonard, Jessica           9 Louisville               76.78   9 
 62 Randall, Kirsten          10 Camarillo High           76.94   7 
 63 Mastrocinque, Baylee      09 Simi Valley              77.25   4 
 64 Farias, Melissa           SO Channel Islands          77.59   2 
 65 Hart, Kimberly            09 Simi Valley              77.84   6 
 66 Vico, Yadira               9 Oxnard                   77.92   7 
 67 Luna, Maria               SO Tritons                  78.60   9 
 68 Mildbrandt, Abigail        9 Oxnard                   78.68   8 
 69 Nazaryan, Evelyn          10 Burbank                  79.36   1 
 70 Puga, Mirelia             FR Tritons                  79.59   8 
 71 Mossman, Megan            SO VENT                   1:20.20   7 
 72 Long, Sara                 9 Camarillo High         1:21.28   3 
 73 Koreisz, Alexandra        FR VENT                   1:21.37  10 
 74 Agron, Kylee                 SaugusHS               1:21.60   2 
 75 Miranda, Zaira             9 Oxnard                 1:21.73   7 
 76 Gaines, Kelly              9 Louisville             1:23.85   8 
 77 Santiago, Miriam          10 San Marcos             1:24.47   6 
 78 Rogers, Kylie              9 Oxnard                 1:25.14   8 
 79 Wright, Alexis             9 Louisville             1:25.34  10 
 80 Parham, Blake             10 Camarillo High         1:26.31   9 
 81 Trick, Dana                9 MOOR                   1:54.51   1 
 -- Lee, Camryn               10 MOOR                        DQ   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Stephen        FR THOA                     52.46   2 
  2 Droughn, Lawrence         10 Rio Mesa                 52.48   2 
  3 Cantle, Jonathon           9 Westlake HS              54.35   4 
  4 McKenna, Ian              10 MOOR                     54.90   8 
  4 Settem, Cole              10 MOOR                     54.90   6 
  6 Hall, Grant               SO Tritons                  55.73   1 
  6 Trujillo, Chris           SO THOA                     55.73   3 
  8 Rigby, Graham              9 Westlake HS              55.74   2 
  9 Eidson, Ryley             SO VENT                     56.15   4 
 10 Winans, Brice             SO VENT                     56.17   8 
 11 Chau, Nile                SO THOA                     56.35   7 
 12 Bethurem, Corbin           9 Camarillo High           56.67   1 
 13 Martinez, Carlos          FR VENT                     57.50   6 
 14 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake HS              57.61   5 
 15 Garrett, Ethan             9 MOOR                     57.71   5 
 16 Arndt, John               SO THOA                     58.04   4 
 17 Davis, Noah               10 Buena                    58.07   1 
 18 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley              58.23   1 
 19 Flores, Erik              FR Channel Islands          58.52   5 
 20 Wrout, Cameron             9 Rio Mesa                 58.53   1 
 21 Brown, Scott               9 Camarillo High           58.59   2 
 22 Thompson, Michael         FR VENT                     58.96   8 
 23 Flores, Carlos            10 West Ranch               59.08   4 
 24 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake HS              59.41   3 
 25 Estrada, Mario            SO VENT                     59.71   5 
 26 Brain, Max                10 MOOR                     59.75   6 
 27 Bichard, Blake            10 Oxnard                   59.86   3 
 28 Melikidse, Quentin        10 West Ranch               60.13   2 
 29 Ramirez, Steven            9 West Ranch               60.27   3 
 30 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                    60.52   8 
 31 Lopez, Fernando           SO Channel Islands          61.13   6 
 32 Jimenez, Javier           10 Simi Valley              61.27   2 
 33 Sharifjoo, Peter           9 West Ranch               61.30   2 
 34 Garcia, Jamie             SO Tritons                  61.41   4 
 35 Beattie, Adam                SaugusHS                 61.42   1 
 36 Calderon, Gabriel         09 Royal                    61.52   5 
 37 Seymour II, Timothy       FR VENT                     61.87   6 
 38 Chavez, Julio             10 MOOR                     62.00   3 
 39 Roe, Chris                 9 Burbank                  62.35   7 
 40 Keegan, Sean                 SaugusHS                 62.99   2 
 41 Romero, Kevin             FR VENT                     63.04   5 
 42 Sunamoto, Nicholas        SO VENT                     63.52   4 
 43 Bobo, Theo                FR Saint Bonaventur         64.13   3 
 43 Chavez, Julio             10 MOOR                     64.13   4 
 45 Vanegas, Alfonso          10 Oxnard                   64.78   1 
 46 Rodriguez, Stefan         09 Simi Valley              64.80   8 
 47 Hampp, Franz               9 SB Dons                  64.87   5 
 48 McBurnie, Tajo             9 SB Dons                  64.93   8 
 49 Paul, Devin                9 Burbank                  65.21   6 
 50 Toomey, Daniel             9 MOOR                     65.44   8 
 50 Torres, Luis               9 San Marcos               65.44   6 
 52 Boales, Coner             JR Saint Bonaventur         65.66   1 
 53 Hurtado, Josue            FR VENT                     65.95   1 
 54 Ramirez, Daniel           FR VENT                     66.06   5 
 55 Clow, Brian               FR Saint Bonaventur         66.27   8 
 56 Murillo, Gabriel          10 SB Dons                  66.46   7 
 57 Cao, Denny                FR VENT                     66.67   3 
 58 Nabidavoodi, Neema         9 San Marcos               66.82   4 
 59 Paley, Jacob              SO THOA                     67.18   7 
 60 Zhang, Kai                 9 SB Dons                  67.62   7 
 61 Audoma, Gianni            SO Channel Islands          67.77   5 
 62 Santisteban, Alan         09 Royal                    68.14   4 
 63 Mata, Anthony             10 San Marcos               68.30   6 
 64 Brashears, Travis          9 San Marcos               69.24   3 
 65 Barrera-Almanza, Diego    FR VENT                     69.36   7 
 66 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                    70.72   8 
 67 Steele, Aidan              9 SB Dons                  73.91   6 
 68 Dunn, Conner              10 San Marcos               74.84   7 
 69 Chirigotis, Logan         09 Simi Valley              75.85   2 
 70 Manzanarez, Freddy        FR VENT                     78.71   7 
 -- Duncan, Austin            SO VENT                        DQ   3 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash JR/SR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welker, Ashley            12 West Ranch               60.89   1 
  2 Butcher, Micalia          12 Simi Valley              63.25   4 
  3 Martil, Kayla             11 Burbank                  64.30   2 
  4 Falahat, Amy              12 West Ranch               64.69   2 
  5 Ahl, Megan                11 Simi Valley              64.74   5 
  6 Bailey, Dani              JR THOA                     64.77   1 
  7 Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley              64.88   2 
  8 Sewell, Sabrina           12 Rio Mesa                 65.43   1 
  9 Meredith, Amanda             SaugusHS                 65.49   5 
 10 Anassian, Luci            11 Burbank                  65.94   3 
 11 Dunne, Kathleen           11 Camarillo High           66.02   4 
 12 Caldwell, Sydney          11 Oxnard                   66.29   1 
 13 Rodriguez, Brianna        11 Simi Valley              66.30   5 
 14 Finfrock, Taeylr          11 Camarillo High           66.40   3 
 15 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake HS              67.04   1 
 16 Fisher, Monica            12 Simi Valley              67.24   5 
 17 Lovell, Katie             11 Royal                    67.53   4 
 18 Purdy, Danielle           11 Oxnard                   67.56   2 
 19 Navarro, Parker           JR THOA                     67.93   2 
 20 Gomez, Mandii             12 Buena                    68.42   1 
 21 McCAULEY, Marissa            SaugusHS                 68.64   4 
 22 Biggerstaff, Michelle     JR Channel Islands          68.73   2 
 23 Hullett, Hunter           11 Louisville               69.07   1 
 24 Plyler, Kathryn           11 Simi Valley              69.38   6 
 25 Hu, Della                 11 Camarillo High           69.40   5 
 26 Otte, Charlotte           12 Simi Valley              69.47   5 
 27 Ibarra, Cynthia           12 Simi Valley              69.62   6 
 28 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake HS              69.92   3 
 29 Charton, Sarah            11 Camarillo High           69.94   3 
 30 Ceja, Sasha                9 Rio Mesa                 70.04   3 
 31 Morales, Darla            JR Tritons                  70.51   4 
 32 Ramirez, Anaiancy         JR Tritons                  71.05   2 
 33 Torres, Jannet            SR Tritons                  71.11   4 
 34 Martinez, Jazmine         11 Buena                    71.25   3 
 35 Jesu, Jessica             SR VENT                     71.33   5 
 36 Smith, Regan              SR VENT                     71.34   5 
 37 Mitchell, Marie           12 La Reina                 71.35   4 
 38 Cooke, Ashley             12 Royal                    71.45   6 
 39 Jones, Madison            11 Royal                    72.52   1 
 40 Van Kralingen, Nikita     12 Royal                    73.26   2 
 41 Morales, Andrea           JR Tritons                  73.72   1 
 42 Jeworski, Jordan          11 La Reina                 74.52   3 
 43 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 Simi Valley              74.78   5 
 44 Kesti, Elisabeth          11 Oxnard                   76.46   3 
 45 Damron, Haleigh           SR VENT                     76.54   6 
 46 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake HS              78.30   2 
 47 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake HS              78.37   3 
 48 Wahner, Jessica           11 Simi Valley              78.49   6 
 49 Haffner, Clare            JR VENT                     78.88   6 
 50 Brown, Victoria           JR VENT                   1:22.06   6 
 51 Ramos, Cristina           11 Oxnard                 1:23.40   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash JR/SR
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lopez, Mathew             SR Tritons                  51.39   2 
  2 Lopez, Tommy              SR THOA                     51.63   3 
  3 Holguin, Eric             SR Saint Bonaventur         51.76   1 
  4 Oguejiofor, Chu           11 West Ranch               51.82   3 
  5 Brown, Michael            JR Hueneme                  52.07   4 
  6 Dodson, Joseph            12 San Marcos               52.20   2 
  7 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley              52.21   2 
  8 Kodera, Sho               SR THOA                     52.55   3 
  9 Erickson, Cole            12 San Marcos               52.56   2 
 10 Zimmerman, Darion         12 Rio Mesa                 52.59   7 
 11 Arellano, Miguel          JR Tritons                  53.28   2 
 12 Lyon, John (Nate)         12 Buena                    53.78   1 
 13 Marigny, Rollo            JR Channel Islands          53.79   4 
 14 Kern, William             12 Westlake HS              53.84   6 
 15 Mochizuki, Kyle           12 Oxnard                   53.87   2 
 16 Guerrero, Michael         JR THOA                     54.24   6 
 17 Lowe, Jonathan               SaugusHS                 54.31   8 
 18 Eide, Paul                JR VENT                     54.62   5 
 19 Marlow, Peter             SR Saint Bonaventur         55.05   3 
 20 Ramirez, David            JR VENT                     55.22   1 
 21 Garrett, Edmund           12 MOOR                     55.35   4 
 22 Albanez, Malik            11 Buena                    55.45   3 
 23 Bugtai, Leo               SR THOA                     55.51   5 
 24 Teague, Matt              SR THOA                     55.63   7 
 25 Hernandez, Edel           JR Channel Islands          55.86   6 
 26 Johnson, Daylin           12 Oxnard                   55.87   8 
 27 White, Rod                12 Rio Mesa                 55.92   6 
 28 Pineda, Alec                 SaugusHS                 56.14   7 
 29 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake HS              56.19   8 
 30 Cornejo, Normando         11 Burbank                  56.21   5 
 31 Castells, Mariano         SR Saint Bonaventur         56.22   6 
 32 Parry, Brandon            12 Simi Valley              56.34   4 
 33 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley              56.52   2 
 34 Aaron, TJ                 JR THOA                     56.98   4 
 35 Godinez, Jesse            11 Oxnard                   57.27   1 
 36 Hughes, Tyler             SR THOA                     57.29   8 
 37 Martinez, Carlos          12 MOOR                     57.41   5 
 38 Adams, Andrew             11 Oxnard                   57.45   5 
 39 Martinez, Sal             SR Tritons                  57.53   4 
 40 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake HS              57.58   1 
 41 Gialketsis, Brian         11 Buena                    57.68   3 
 42 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake HS              57.90   8 
 43 Gonzalez, Isaiah          11 Royal                    57.91   1 
 44 Mata, Daniel              12 Burbank                  58.04   4 
 45 Herman, Alex              12 Buena                    58.16   5 
 46 Patterson, Ryan           12 Oxnard                   58.60   6 
 47 Telkamp, Zach             11 Burbank                  58.82   6 
 48 Loft, Wyatt               11 Rio Mesa                 58.84   2 
 49 Cornelison, Matthew       12 Westlake HS              59.09   5 
 50 Martinez, Thomas          JR VENT                     59.10   7 
 51 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake HS              59.42   3 
 52 Herrera, Marco            JR VENT                     59.44   7 
 53 Ramirez, Benjamin         12 Oxnard                   59.97   6 
 54 Apel, Evan                12 Camarillo High           60.16   1 
 54 McDermott, James          SR Saint Bonaventur         60.16   5 
 56 Ming, Nicolas             JR VENT                     60.33   7 
 57 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake HS              60.34   8 
 58 Gastaldo, Albert          12 West Ranch               60.37   1 
 59 Tapia, Brian              JR Tritons                  60.72   5 
 60 Leon-Garcia, Elmer        JR VENT                     61.10   7 
 61 Pitt, Andrew              12 Royal                    61.11   3 
 62 Wilczynski, Kevin            SaugusHS                 61.13   7 
 63 Hickey, Ryan              JR VENT                     61.22   8 
 64 Wise, Benjamin            JR VENT                     61.25   2 
 65 Ortega, Austin            10 Royal                    61.49   3 
 66 Castro, Rolando           12 Oxnard                   61.65   8 
 67 Romero, Michael           11 Oxnard                   61.70   7 
 68 Maki, Mason               JR THOA                     64.12   8 
 69 Diaz, Jacob               11 SB Dons                  64.27   4 
 70 Mercado, Zachariah        11 Buena                    65.67   6 
 71 Ashe, Skyler              11 Oxnard                   70.29   4 
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 N'Guetta, Kate            SO VENT                     16.18   NWI  1 
  2 Thomson, Elizabeth        FR VENT                     17.08   NWI  2 
  3 Peoples, Becky             9 MOOR                     17.78   NWI  1 
  4 Riveroll, Claudia         10 San Marcos               18.05   NWI  1 
  5 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                    18.35   NWI  2 
  6 Kodera, Erika             SO THOA                     18.47   NWI  1 
  7 Thorburn, Jennifer         9 Westlake HS              19.10   NWI  4 
  8 Harrah, Emily              9 San Marcos               19.49   NWI  4 
  9 Rayta, Seana              10 Royal                    19.64   NWI  4 
 10 Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                    19.73   NWI  5 
 11 Mohrhoff, Katie              SaugusHS                 19.74   NWI  3 
 12 Taipa, Anna               FR VENT                     19.84   NWI  3 
 13 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 Simi Valley              19.88   NWI  4 
 14 Scott, Caitlin            FR VENT                     19.94   NWI  5 
 15 McHugh, Kelsey            10 La Reina                 20.00   NWI  1 
 16 Oquist, Jessica           09 Royal                    20.06   NWI  3 
 17 Ritchie, Rae              FR VENT                     20.14   NWI  4 
 18 Holliday, Bayley          10 Rio Mesa                 20.20   NWI  2 
 19 Helo, Nadia               10 Simi Valley              20.40   NWI  1 
 20 Mc Rae, Laura             10 Simi Valley              20.54   NWI  3 
 21 Bertsch, Morgan           10 Simi Valley              20.68   NWI  2 
 22 Dolne, Jahleane            9 Westlake HS              20.75   NWI  5 
 23 Clingman, Alexandra          SaugusHS                 20.81   NWI  2 
 24 Alex, Feba                10 Burbank                  20.85   NWI  4 
 25 Lopez, Adriana            10 Burbank                  20.98   NWI  3 
 26 Budgett, Grace             9 San Marcos               21.34   NWI  5 
 27 Rios, Andrea              FR Channel Islands          21.43   NWI  2 
 28 Peralta, Angelique        10 Camarillo High           21.62   NWI  3 
 29 Farias, Melissa           SO Channel Islands          21.80   NWI  1 
 30 Cates, Carina             FR Tritons                  22.04   NWI  1 
 31 Thomas, Lauren             9 Westlake HS              22.32   NWI  5 
 32 Kent, Jenelle              9 Rio Mesa                 22.84   NWI  3 
 33 Brown, Madison            09 Buena                    22.90   NWI  2 
 34 Bitters, Jessica           9 SB Dons                  23.08   NWI  4 
 35 Dickison, Danica          09 La Reina                 23.44   NWI  3 
 36 Bird, Antara               9 SB Dons                  23.45   NWI  2 
 37 Colquitt, Alyssa          SO VENT                     23.75   NWI  5 
 38 Gilmore, Claire            9 San Marcos               23.84   NWI  2 
 39 Gil, Ariana                9 SB Dons                  24.36   NWI  5 
 40 DePledge, Lindsey          9 SB Dons                  24.44   NWI  4 
 41 Freire, Claire            10 San Marcos               25.67   NWI  3 
 42 Dunn, Morgan              10 SB Dons                  25.69   NWI  5 
 -- Glass, Morgan             10 Rio Mesa                    DQ   NWI  1 
 -- Klinger, Kelsey           10 SB Dons                     DQ   NWI  5 
 
Event 26  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sper, Karsen              SR THOA                     15.27   NWI  1 
  2 Maurer, Rachael           12 Westlake HS              17.21   NWI  2 
  3 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos               17.23   NWI  1 
  4 Wolf, Danica              12 MOOR                     17.52   NWI  1 
  5 Malloy, Kailen            JR VENT                     17.85   NWI  1 
  6 Rasmussen, Michelle       12 Simi Valley              17.93   NWI  3 
  6 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley              17.93   NWI  4 
  8 Wright, Megan             12 MOOR                     18.05   NWI  2 
  9 Popp, Cassandra           12 Simi Valley              18.09   NWI  2 
 10 Taylor, Hannah            JR THOA                     18.24   NWI  3 
 11 Sullivan, Katelyn         11 La Reina                 19.16   NWI  2 
 12 Peterson, Lauren          12 MOOR                     19.45   NWI  3 
 12 Gragas, Rebecca              SaugusHS                 19.45   NWI  2 
 12 Herr, Colleen                SaugusHS                 19.45   NWI  1 
 15 Hansen, Khari             11 Buena                    19.46   NWI  4 
 16 Alpern, Chelsea              SaugusHS                 19.50   NWI  3 
 17 Walke, Hayley             11 La Reina                 19.54   NWI  4 
 18 Shadday, Brittney         11 Royal                    19.61   NWI  3 
 19 Sanchez, Cecily           12 SB Dons                  20.05   NWI  1 
 20 Ake, Sara                 11 Camarillo High           20.12   NWI  3 
 21 Roque, Krista             SR Hueneme                  20.21   NWI  1 
 22 Owens, Mia                12 SB Dons                  20.33   NWI  3 
 23 Collins, Kaila            11 Buena                    20.37   NWI  2 
 24 Juarez, Andrea            JR Saint Bonaventur         20.43   NWI  4 
 25 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal                    20.63   NWI  1 
 26 Ochoa, Rebecca            11 Oxnard                   20.86   NWI  3 
 27 Soto, Karina              11 Oxnard                   20.89   NWI  2 
 28 Bird, Shana               12 SB Dons                  20.95   NWI  4 
 29 Wright, Lindsey           11 Simi Valley              21.01   NWI  5 
 30 Gleason, Kiana            SR Saint Bonaventur         21.26   NWI  2 
 31 Burton, Bianca            11 Camarillo High           21.49   NWI  4 
 32 Bustard, Kathrynne        11 Camarillo High           21.52   NWI  2 
 33 Murillo, Guiselle         11 Oxnard                   21.67   NWI  4 
 34 Vandenburg, Caitlyn       11 Royal                    21.84   NWI  5 
 35 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal                    21.86   NWI  5 
 36 Mayorga, Danielle         11 Oxnard                   22.29   NWI  5 
 36 Jaramillo, Jacqueline     JR Tritons                  22.29   NWI  5 
 38 Godown, Chelsie           12 Simi Valley              22.42   NWI  5 
 39 Murillo, Nikki            JR Saint Bonaventur         22.91   NWI  3 
 39 McElroy, Jessica          JR THOA                     22.91   NWI  4 
 41 Tolliver, Katherine       11 Royal                    23.13   NWI  4 
 42 Madueno, Catherine        JR Channel Islands          23.18   NWI  1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grieder, William          SO VENT                     16.18  -1.2  4 
  2 Dhuart, Dallin            10 Camarillo High           17.15  -0.1  2 
  3 Woolsey, Matt             10 Simi Valley              18.05  -0.2  1 
  4 Negrete, Davis            10 Simi Valley              18.06  -0.1  2 
  5 Afzali, Jonathan          10 Burbank                  18.09  -0.9  5 
  6 Eidson, Ryley             SO VENT                     18.17  -0.1  3 
  7 Crawford, Zakary          SO VENT                     18.24  -0.9  5 
  8 O'Bryan, Sean             10 Westlake HS              18.25  -0.1  3 
  9 Anthony, Billy               SaugusHS                 18.65  -0.2  1 
 10 Herbold, William          SO VENT                     18.90  -0.9  5 
 11 Dawson, Deion             SO VENT                     18.92  -1.2  4 
 12 Reading, Derek            SO VENT                     18.95  -1.2  4 
 13 Billing, Alex             09 Simi Valley              18.99  -0.1  3 
 14 Rupe, Reid                   SaugusHS                 19.30  -0.2  1 
 15 Lodter, Brandon           09 Simi Valley              19.48  -0.2  1 
 16 Boas, Nils                FR VENT                     19.57  -0.1  3 
 17 Brown, O'Cean             SO VENT                     19.64  -1.2  4 
 18 Denault, Zac                 SaugusHS                 19.86  -0.1  3 
 19 Petersen, Eric             9 MOOR                     19.88  -0.1  3 
 20 Carmona, Adam              9 Rio Mesa                 20.00  -1.2  4 
 21 Rennacker, Nathan          9 San Marcos               20.10  -0.9  5 
 22 Kellogg, Matt             09 Buena                    20.45  -0.1  2 
 23 Thompson, David            9 Rio Mesa                 20.48  -1.2  4 
 23 Kwon, Peter               FR VENT                     20.48  -0.9  5 
 25 Innocenti, Alec           10 Camarillo High           20.67  -0.1  2 
 26 Esswein, Brandon          10 Simi Valley              20.77  -0.1  2 
 27 Espinoza, Jesus            9 Rio Mesa                 20.85  -1.2  4 
 28 Phipps, Kaden             10 Royal                    20.86  -0.2  1 
 29 Lazalde, Manuel           09 Simi Valley              20.92  -0.1  3 
 29 Taylor Pierce, Alexander   9 San Marcos               20.92  -0.9  5 
 31 Beattie, Adam                SaugusHS                 21.04  -0.1  2 
 32 Gaitan, Gavin              9 SB Dons                  21.27  -0.2  1 
 33 Van Wyk, Wesley            9 SB Dons                  21.28  -0.2  1 
 34 Jimenez, Javier           10 Simi Valley              21.35  -0.9  5 
 35 Adachi, Michael            9 MOOR                     21.45  -0.1  3 
 36 Gesser, Michael           10 Camarillo High           21.72  -0.1  2 
 37 Gillett, Kevin             9 San Marcos               21.85  -0.9  5 
 38 White, Anthony             9 Rio Mesa                 21.94  -1.2  4 
 39 Ryan, Talley               9 SB Dons                  22.13  -0.2  1 
 40 Willis, Kingston          FR VENT                     22.14  -1.2  4 
 41 Chirigotis, Logan         09 Simi Valley              22.26  -0.1  3 
 42 Garcia, Milos              9 MOOR                     22.48  -0.2  1 
 43 O'Bryan, Neil             10 Westlake HS              22.65  -0.1  2 
 44 Mason, Tanner             10 SB Dons                  23.06  -0.1  2 
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles JR/SR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brandon           12 MOOR                     15.04  -1.5  1 
  2 Weiss, Grant              12 Oxnard                   15.56  -0.7  3 
  3 Legohn, Jelani            11 Oxnard                   15.94  -1.5  1 
  4 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa                 16.30  -0.4  2 
  5 Ross, Mathew              JR Saint Bonaventur         16.33  -1.5  1 
  6 Holt, Nick                11 Rio Mesa                 16.48  -0.7  3 
  7 Linman, Matthew           12 Buena                    16.52  -1.5  1 
  8 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                    16.53  -0.7  3 
  9 Kroll, Jonathan           JR VENT                     16.57  -1.5  1 
 10 Kim, Daniel               11 Buena                    16.68  -0.7  3 
 10 Goodwin, Travis           12 Simi Valley              16.68  -0.3  4 
 12 DeSantiago, Adrian        JR Saint Bonaventur         16.85  -0.7  3 
 13 Roberts, Dylan            11 Buena                    17.14  -0.4  2 
 14 Pantoja, Daniel           SR Channel Islands          17.15  -1.5  1 
 15 Nixon, TaRaun             JR Hueneme                  17.16  -0.4  2 
 16 Mantor, Ross              12 Royal                    17.25  -0.4  2 
 17 Peterson, Greg            12 San Marcos               17.26  -1.5  1 
 18 Beckly, Charles           12 Oxnard                   17.47  -0.3  4 
 19 Mears, Kyle                  SaugusHS                 17.62  -1.5  1 
 20 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                    17.89  -0.4  2 
 21 Hansen, Chad              11 MOOR                     18.01  -0.4  2 
 22 Arlington, Teddy          11 Burbank                  18.29  -0.7  3 
 23 Lee, Kevin                   SaugusHS                 18.42  -0.4  2 
 23 Pugh, Geoffrey            SR VENT                     18.42  -1.5  1 
 25 Juarez, Jacob             11 Oxnard                   18.58  -0.3  4 
 26 Grajeda, Shane            JR VENT                     18.65  -0.4  2 
 27 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley              18.70  -0.3  4 
 28 Cabrales, Adrian          SR Channel Islands          18.74  -0.4  2 
 29 Garcia, Jordan            JR VENT                     19.71  -0.7  3 
 30 Megowan, Craig            11 Simi Valley              19.84  -0.7  3 
 31 De La Cena, Kyle          12 Simi Valley              21.96  -0.7  3 
 32 Thai, Daniel              JR Channel Islands          22.88  -0.3  4 
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Edell, Brooke             10 Westlake HS              26.13  -0.7  1 
  2 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley              26.29  -0.7  1 
  3 Weldon, Kelly             10 Simi Valley              27.20   0.2  2 
  4 Hamman, Margot            10 MOOR                     27.34   0.9  5 
  5 Woodhouse, Amanda         10 Simi Valley              27.43   1.2  4 
  6 Cerise, Alexandra         10 La Reina                 27.47   1.2  8 
  7 Haffar, Jasmine           09 Simi Valley              27.50  -0.7  3 
  8 Tomitsa, Felicia          10 Burbank                  27.84   0.9 10 
  9 Schentrup, Teigan         SO THOA                     28.03   1.2  8 
 10 Utvich, Carlee             9 West Ranch               28.04  -0.7  3 
 11 Zepeda, Keren             10 Burbank                  28.18   1.2  7 
 12 Rodriguez, Miranda         9 Camarillo High           28.42  -0.7  1 
 13 Fisher, Jillian           10 San Marcos               28.46   1.6 13 
 14 Petrusson, Holly          10 La Reina                 28.51   1.6 11 
 14 Peoples, Becky             9 MOOR                     28.51  -0.7  3 
 16 Curtis, Harmony           10 Burbank                  28.66   0.5  6 
 17 Martinez, Alexandra       10 MOOR                     28.71   1.2  4 
 18 Thornton, Morgan           9 West Ranch               28.73   0.2  2 
 19 Chamberlain, Riley        10 Simi Valley              28.76   1.2  8 
 19 Bumann, Sonja             10 Buena                    28.76  -0.7  1 
 21 N'Guetta, Kate            SO VENT                     28.99   1.7 12 
 22 Cross, Taylor             10 Simi Valley              29.02   1.2  7 
 23 Mohrhoff, Katie              SaugusHS                 29.08  -0.7  1 
 24 Poling, Kylie             SO THOA                     29.16   1.2  7 
 25 Cedre, Jolene             10 Camarillo High           29.19   1.6 14 
 26 Ebrahim, Nooreen          09 Simi Valley              29.27   1.6 13 
 27 Brooks, Fabre             10 Buena                    29.34   1.2  4 
 28 Amon, Olivia              FR Channel Islands          29.45   1.5  9 
 29 Navari, Haley             09 Royal                    29.54   1.2  8 
 30 Taipa, Anna               FR VENT                     29.60   1.6 13 
 31 Zamudio, Naomi            10 SB Dons                  29.63   0.2  2 
 32 Gober, Anna               10 La Reina                 29.64   3.3 16 
 33 Terry, Madison            10 SB Dons                  29.65   0.5  6 
 34 Manley, Ashley               SaugusHS                 29.67   0.2  2 
 35 Lee, Camryn               10 MOOR                     29.74   1.5  9 
 36 Holmen, Malyn             SO Saint Bonaventur         29.79   1.6 11 
 37 Holen, Jessy               9 West Ranch               29.85   0.9  5 
 37 Stueckle, Audrey          SO THOA                     29.85   2.4 15 
 39 Tarber, Brooke            09 La Reina                 29.95   1.6 13 
 40 Thoresen, Ali             10 Buena                    29.98   0.9  5 
 41 Farrell, Taylor           FR VENT                     30.02   0.9 10 
 42 Orozco, Jenny             09 Buena                    30.15  -0.7  3 
 43 Power, Jamie              FR VENT                     30.22   0.9  5 
 44 Turner, Kristin           FR Tritons                  30.24   0.9 10 
 45 Stockdill, Claire         09 Buena                    30.27   0.5  6 
 45 Weeks, Breanna            10 SB Dons                  30.27   1.5  9 
 47 Tandy, Laura               9 West Ranch               30.30   1.2  4 
 48 Helo, Nadia               10 Simi Valley              30.39   1.6 11 
 49 Shirley, Katherine        09 La Reina                 30.40   1.6 14 
 50 Golshani, Michelle        10 Oxnard                   30.47   0.5  6 
 51 Carlson, Tori             10 Simi Valley              30.59   1.5  9 
 52 Garcia, Christina          9 Oxnard                   30.62   0.9  5 
 53 Jones, Emma               10 San Marcos               30.65   1.7 12 
 54 Schmitt, Riki             SR VENT                     30.70  -0.7  1 
 55 Masini, Megan             10 San Marcos               30.74   1.6 11 
 56 John, Jasmine             10 San Marcos               30.75   1.6 14 
 57 Mew, Riley                09 Buena                    30.80   1.2  7 
 58 Clifford, Rachael         SO THOA                     30.83   1.6 14 
 58 Cundiff-Nichols, Kiley    10 Camarillo High           30.83   0.2  2 
 60 Dugas, Karli              SO VENT                     30.93   0.2  2 
 61 Shirley, Mary             09 La Reina                 30.95   1.7 12 
 62 Zerg, Maddie              09 Buena                    31.02   3.3 16 
 63 Guilbault, Libby          09 La Reina                 31.05   2.4 15 
 64 LaSpada, Caitlyn          09 Royal                    31.18   0.9 10 
 65 Peters, Mattie            FR VENT                     31.20   0.5  6 
 65 Hunter, Shamari           11 Oxnard                   31.20   1.7 12 
 67 Kim, Christina             9 Camarillo High           31.28   0.5  6 
 67 BurnsQuinton, Alialilani   9 Camarillo High           31.28   1.5  9 
 69 Valdez, Glenn             SO THOA                     31.29   1.7 12 
 69 Eubanks, Machenzie        09 Simi Valley              31.29   0.5  6 
 71 Pearson, Melissa          10 La Reina                 31.32   1.6 13 
 72 Autotte, Kylee            FR VENT                     31.43   1.5  9 
 73 Farfan, Monica            FR Channel Islands          31.46  -0.7  1 
 73 Hayashi, Ami               9 Camarillo High           31.46   1.2  4 
 75 Rosenbach, Phoebe         10 San Marcos               31.49   1.2  8 
 76 Mastrocinque, Baylee      09 Simi Valley              31.50   0.9  5 
 77 Scott, Caitlin            FR VENT                     31.62   3.3 16 
 78 Hogenson, Margaret        10 SB Dons                  31.72  -0.7  1 
 79 Hurtado, Sharleene        FR Tritons                  31.81   1.6 14 
 80 Alevra, Marianna           9 SB Dons                  31.87  -0.7  3 
 81 Ritchie, Rae              FR VENT                     31.88   2.4 15 
 81 Nicholson, Amanda         10 SB Dons                  31.88   1.2  7 
 83 Zierenberg, Courtney      SO THOA                     31.92   1.6 13 
 84 Douglas, Sarah            SO VENT                     31.94  -0.7  1 
 85 Chong, Michelle            9 SB Dons                  32.06   1.2  4 
 86 Walker, Isabelle             SaugusHS                 32.13  -0.7  3 
 86 Champagne, Allison        FR VENT                     32.13   3.3 16 
 88 Armellini, Kristen        09 La Reina                 32.14   1.6 14 
 89 Elsasser, Annalise        09 La Reina                 32.23   2.4 15 
 90 Barragan, Imelda          SO Channel Islands          32.30   0.9 10 
 91 Brantley, Jalyssa         10 Simi Valley              32.38   0.9 10 
 92 Luna, Brieanna            10 Royal                    32.43   1.2  7 
 93 Mendoza, Michelle         FR Saint Bonaventur         32.49   0.9 10 
 94 Contreras, Christy         9 Oxnard                   32.55   1.6 14 
 95 Randall, Kirsten          10 Camarillo High           32.57  -0.7  3 
 96 Quinn, Gabriella           9 SB Dons                  32.77   0.9  5 
 97 Noftsier, Lauren           9 Camarillo High           32.84   0.9  5 
 98 Huerta, Ana               SO Channel Islands          32.86   0.9  5 
 99 Mildbrandt, Abigail        9 Oxnard                   32.95   1.6 13 
100 Perry, Ashley             SO THOA                     33.02   0.9 10 
101 Rothstein, Kathleen       FR VENT                     33.03   3.3 16 
102 Komischke, Rachel          9 Camarillo High           33.17   1.2  7 
103 Manukyan, Gigi             9 Burbank                  33.27   1.7 12 
104 Perry, Taylor             FR THOA                     33.39   1.6 11 
105 Ayala, Melissa            SO Tritons                  33.44   1.6 13 
106 Nazaryan, Evelyn          10 Burbank                  33.51   1.5  9 
107 Wood, Arianna             09 La Reina                 33.63   1.6 13 
107 Cerrato, Fernanda         SO Channel Islands          33.63   1.6 11 
109 Lomeli, Briana            SO Tritons                  33.85   1.6 11 
110 Woodward, Meghan          FR Saint Bonaventur         33.90   1.2  7 
111 Hart, Kimberly            09 Simi Valley              34.05   1.7 12 
112 Long, Sara                 9 Camarillo High           34.14   1.5  9 
113 Espinoza, Tracy           10 Oxnard                   34.24   1.2  4 
114 Dixson, Aspen             10 MOOR                     34.26   0.5  6 
115 Chavira, Marissa          FR VENT                     34.33   1.6 11 
116 Vico, Yadira               9 Oxnard                   34.57   1.5  9 
117 Bonifacio, Anna            9 Oxnard                   34.58   0.9 10 
118 Church, Elaina            09 La Reina                 34.60   3.3 16 
119 Kesti, Elisabeth          11 Oxnard                   34.64   2.4 15 
120 Sherchan, Arlene          SO Tritons                  34.73   1.7 12 
121 Johnson, Paulina          SO Tritons                  34.78   2.4 15 
122 Trousdale, Staci          10 Royal                    34.95   1.6 11 
122 Koreisz, Alexandra        FR VENT                     34.95   1.2  4 
124 Mendez, Angie              9 Burbank                  35.04   1.2  8 
125 Mossman, Megan            SO VENT                     35.24  -0.7  3 
126 Visage, Brianna           09 La Reina                 35.31   1.6 14 
127 Castaneda, Breanna        FR Saint Bonaventur         35.41   1.2  8 
128 Parham, Blake             10 Camarillo High           35.43   1.2  8 
129 Arnaiz, Sheenalyn         FR Channel Islands          35.58  -0.7  3 
130 Gonzalez, Brenda          SO Channel Islands          35.60   0.5  6 
131 Tellez, Alexis            SO Channel Islands          36.41   0.2  2 
132 Ramirez, Tanya            SO Channel Islands          36.43   1.2  7 
133 Orozco, Melissa           10 Oxnard                   36.44   0.2  2 
134 Colquitt, Alyssa          SO VENT                     36.46   1.6 14 
135 Tumamait, Natalie         FR Channel Islands          36.64   1.2  8 
136 Suster, Alexandra         09 Royal                    37.40   1.7 12 
137 Gonzalez, Marisol         FR Channel Islands          38.30   1.2  4 
138 Trick, Dana                9 MOOR                     50.64   0.2  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Obed, Ahmed               10 Camarillo High           23.16   3.2  1 
  2 Hernandez, Stephen        FR THOA                     23.66   2.2 14 
  3 Ramirez, Leo              SO Saint Bonaventur         24.03   1.8  3 
  4 White, Henry              10 MOOR                     24.05   1.8  3 
  5 Aguilar, Marcus           10 Buena                    24.12   NWI  2 
  6 Cantle, Jonathon           9 Westlake HS              24.20   1.7  4 
  7 Nunnery, Davonte          10 Rio Mesa                 24.21   2.8  6 
  8 Rios, Julian              FR Tritons                  24.27   2.2 14 
  9 Droughn, Lawrence         10 Rio Mesa                 24.39   1.5  7 
 10 McIntyre, Chase           SO THOA                     24.41   NWI  2 
 11 Lamoutte, Lucas            9 San Marcos               24.43   1.7  4 
 12 Winans, Brice             SO VENT                     24.61   2.7  9 
 13 Paulson, Garrett           9 San Marcos               24.65   NWI  2 
 14 Segal, Spencer             9 MOOR                     24.67   3.2  1 
 15 Settem, Cole              10 MOOR                     24.69   NWI  2 
 16 Shuster, Willem           10 Royal                    24.87   3.0 11 
 16 Traxler, Christian        FR Channel Islands          24.87   NWI 12 
 18 Reeves, David             10 West Ranch               24.89   3.4 10 
 19 Vigil, Sonny              FR Saint Bonaventur         24.94   1.9  5 
 20 Roe, Chris                 9 Burbank                  24.99   2.7 15 
 21 Tran, Kyle                10 San Marcos               25.02   2.8  6 
 22 Dixon, Bryce              SO Saint Bonaventur         25.03   2.8  8 
 22 Mazur, Maximilian         10 West Ranch               25.03   1.7  4 
 24 Parker, Michael              SaugusHS                 25.04   3.2  1 
 25 Patel, Dev                 9 Burbank                  25.11   2.8  8 
 26 Zinn, Trevor               9 Camarillo High           25.15   1.8  3 
 27 Rassool, Alex             10 West Ranch               25.25   2.3 13 
 28 Anaya, David               9 Rio Mesa                 25.33   3.2  1 
 29 Fielding, Jeff             9 Camarillo High           25.35   NWI  2 
 30 Alvarado, Marcus           9 San Marcos               25.40   1.9  5 
 31 Adedigba, Rola            SO THOA                     25.49   1.8  3 
 32 Pekar, Tanner             FR VENT                     25.51   3.0 11 
 33 Crawford, Zakary          SO VENT                     25.52   1.8  3 
 34 Cabalas, Carlos           10 West Ranch               25.55   NWI  2 
 35 Perez, Victor             10 Simi Valley              25.56   1.7  4 
 36 Tadeo, Marco              09 Buena                    25.68   2.2 14 
 37 Martinez, Carlos          FR VENT                     25.78   2.2 14 
 38 Bichard, Blake            10 Oxnard                   25.82   1.7  4 
 39 Werner, Erick             10 West Ranch               25.85   3.0 11 
 40 Dones, Gilbert            11 Royal                    25.90   3.4 10 
 41 Koscinski, Mason          10 Royal                    25.93   2.7 15 
 41 Lance, Derek              10 Simi Valley              25.93   1.8  3 
 43 Seymour, Damon            FR VENT                     25.99   3.4 10 
 43 Brown, O'Cean             SO VENT                     25.99   2.8  8 
 45 Chapman, Nick             10 Royal                    26.00   2.7  9 
 46 Thomas, Raymond           10 Camarillo High           26.02   2.8  6 
 47 Berlin, Anthony           10 Simi Valley              26.04   2.8  6 
 47 Kwon, Peter               FR VENT                     26.04   2.7 15 
 49 Flores, Carlos            10 West Ranch               26.14   2.8  6 
 49 Danny, Aaron              10 West Ranch               26.14   3.2  1 
 51 Lucas, Forrest               SaugusHS                 26.17   NWI  2 
 52 Reading, Derek            SO VENT                     26.20   2.8  6 
 53 Martinez, Ricardo         SO Channel Islands          26.39   3.4 10 
 54 Estrada, Mario            SO VENT                     26.40   2.2 14 
 54 Herbold, William          SO VENT                     26.40   1.5  7 
 56 Selig, Austin             10 Rio Mesa                 26.41   NWI  2 
 57 Diep, Jason                9 San Marcos               26.43   2.8  8 
 58 Kniseley, Auston          10 Royal                    26.48   2.7 15 
 59 Garrett, Ethan             9 MOOR                     26.50   3.4 10 
 60 Beattie, Adam                SaugusHS                 26.54   1.9  5 
 61 McCormick, Sean           10 Royal                    26.55   2.2 14 
 62 Cooper, Marcelese          9 West Ranch               26.58   1.8  3 
 63 Monroe, Tanner            10 West Ranch               26.62   2.8  8 
 63 Davis, Noah               10 Buena                    26.62   3.2  1 
 65 Bell, Connor              SO THOA                     26.64   3.0 11 
 66 Adachi, Michael            9 MOOR                     26.68   2.7  9 
 67 DePhillips, Christopher   10 Royal                    26.73   NWI 12 
 68 Ramirez, Steven            9 West Ranch               26.77   2.7  9 
 69 Sanchez, Christian        SO THOA                     26.85   1.7  4 
 70 Hess, Roger               SO VENT                     26.86   2.3 13 
 71 Holmquist, Justin         09 Simi Valley              26.88   1.9  5 
 71 Cuico, Francis            10 Oxnard                   26.88   2.3 13 
 73 Anthony, Billy               SaugusHS                 26.98   1.7  4 
 74 Peralta, Tyler            FR VENT                     27.00   3.4 10 
 75 Babauta, Devin            10 Oxnard                   27.02   2.7 15 
 76 Sunamoto, Nicholas        SO VENT                     27.11   NWI 12 
 76 Anderson, Jacob            9 Camarillo High           27.11   1.9  5 
 78 Garcia, Jamie             SO Tritons                  27.12   2.8  6 
 79 Ball, James                9 SB Dons                  27.13   1.5  7 
 80 Romero, Kevin             FR VENT                     27.14   3.0 11 
 81 Boas, Nils                FR VENT                     27.16   2.7 15 
 82 Athlete, 6                   VENT                     27.22   3.4 10 
 83 Ulep, Skyler              10 SB Dons                  27.24   2.8  6 
 84 Lodter, Brandon           09 Simi Valley              27.25   3.2  1 
 85 Aronson, Tyler             9 Oxnard                   27.39   2.3 13 
 86 Jimenez, Javier           10 Simi Valley              27.43   1.5  7 
 87 Rodriguez Jr, Raul         9 San Marcos               27.44   1.5  7 
 88 Weideman, Ryan            10 San Marcos               27.48   1.5  7 
 89 Kurtzman, Sam             09 Calabasas                27.51   3.2  1 
 90 Denault, Zac                 SaugusHS                 27.58   2.8  6 
 91 Ramirez, Daniel           FR VENT                     27.74   2.3 13 
 92 Balam, Rodney             SO THOA                     27.75   NWI 12 
 92 Perez, Zachary             9 West Ranch               27.75   1.9  5 
 94 Seymour II, Timothy       FR VENT                     27.86   NWI 12 
 95 Cortez, Tommy             10 Oxnard                   27.99   3.0 11 
 95 Vanegas, Alfonso          10 Oxnard                   27.99   NWI 12 
 97 Rodriguez, Stefan         09 Simi Valley              28.00   2.8  8 
 98 Cerda, Anthony            SO Tritons                  28.14   1.9  5 
 99 Anaya, Adam                9 Camarillo High           28.15   1.7  4 
100 Mangers, Andrew           10 West Ranch               28.25   1.5  7 
101 Frausto, Juan             10 Oxnard                   28.27   2.7 15 
102 Gomez, John               10 Oxnard                   28.30   2.2 14 
103 Hoang, Brandon            10 Oxnard                   28.34   2.7 15 
104 Avchen, Benjamin          10 Royal                    28.40   1.5  7 
105 Miguel, Elmer             10 SB Dons                  28.43   2.7  9 
106 Tomlinson, Nikos          FR THOA                     28.44   1.9  5 
107 Chacon, Daniel            SO Channel Islands          28.51   3.0 11 
108 Halstead, John            10 Royal                    28.61   2.3 13 
109 Claudio, Vladimir         10 SB Dons                  28.64   2.8  8 
110 Jolin, James              10 Oxnard                   28.71   2.7 15 
111 Clow, Brian               FR Saint Bonaventur         28.77   1.5  7 
112 Robles, Francisco         FR Saint Bonaventur         28.80   1.7  4 
113 Barron, Yannick           10 Oxnard                   28.84   2.2 14 
114 Cao, Denny                FR VENT                     28.93   NWI  2 
115 Gyuloglyan, Vahe           9 Burbank                  29.07   3.4 10 
116 Cvijanovich, Sam           9 Oxnard                   29.08   2.2 14 
117 Lukasiewicz, Thomas        9 Westlake HS              29.12   2.7  9 
118 Cardoza, Christian        SO THOA                     29.25   2.3 13 
119 Choi, Ka Chun             SO Channel Islands          29.34   2.3 13 
120 O'Bryan, Neil             10 Westlake HS              29.43   1.9  5 
121 Audoma, Gianni            SO Channel Islands          29.45   2.8  8 
122 Paul, Devin                9 Burbank                  29.62   2.7  9 
123 Hurtado, Josue            FR VENT                     29.69   3.2  1 
124 Donovan, Gabe             10 San Marcos               29.96   1.8  3 
125 Santisteban, Alan         09 Royal                    30.20   2.8  8 
126 Jimenez, Juan             FR Channel Islands          30.32   2.7  9 
127 Paley, Jacob              SO THOA                     30.35   3.0 11 
128 Zavala, Gerardo            9 SB Dons                  30.86   2.7  9 
129 Sieng, Justin             10 Oxnard                   32.06   NWI 12 
130 Willis, Kingston          FR VENT                     32.26   NWI 12 
131 Haddock, Will             FR THOA                     32.90   NWI 12 
132 Bangs, Michael            10 SB Dons                  34.09   3.4 10 
 -- Keegan, Sean                 SaugusHS                   DNF   1.8  3 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shelly, Sunita            12 Simi Valley              26.19   2.7  4 
  2 Loring, Jasmine           11 Oxnard                   26.74   1.9  1 
  3 Koopmans, Kaylin          12 San Marcos               26.92   NWI  3 
  4 Smith, Rachel              9 West Ranch               27.35   1.9  1 
  5 Butcher, Micalia          12 Simi Valley              27.44   1.7  7 
  6 Patterson, Anisa          SR VENT                     27.66   2.4  2 
  7 Turner-Harvey, Angela     11 Rio Mesa                 27.93   1.7  7 
  8 Colvin, Danielle          JR VENT                     28.00   2.7  4 
  9 Sewell, Sabrina           12 Rio Mesa                 28.14   1.8  5 
 10 Meredith, Amanda             SaugusHS                 28.16   1.9  1 
 11 Jenkins, Ariana           JR Hueneme                  28.18   1.9  1 
 12 Peterson, Lauren          12 MOOR                     28.23   2.4  2 
 13 Autotte, Korina           JR VENT                     28.31   NWI  6 
 14 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley              28.52   1.8  5 
 15 Leutheuser, Lauren        12 San Marcos               28.60   NWI  3 
 16 Rodriguez, Brianna        11 Simi Valley              28.71   1.7  7 
 17 Neuman, Alexis            12 Rio Mesa                 28.79   NWI  6 
 18 Powell, Regine            SR Hueneme                  28.80   2.4  2 
 19 Fisher, Monica            12 Simi Valley              28.89   3.2  8 
 20 Caldwell, Sydney          11 Oxnard                   28.90   2.4  2 
 21 Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley              28.98   NWI  3 
 22 Latham, Lauren            JR THOA                     29.05   3.2  8 
 23 Henry, Theresa            SR Channel Islands          29.08   1.9  1 
 24 McCAULEY, Marissa            SaugusHS                 29.24   2.4  2 
 25 Malloy, Kailen            JR VENT                     29.45   1.9  1 
 26 Ling, Lizzy               12 Simi Valley              29.57   NWI  6 
 27 Ibarra, Cynthia           12 Simi Valley              29.61   1.9  1 
 28 Juarez, Andrea            JR Saint Bonaventur         29.73   2.7  4 
 29 Kovacevich, Megan         JR THOA                     29.77   1.7  7 
 30 Gomez, Mandii             12 Buena                    29.80   1.9  1 
 31 Anassian, Luci            11 Burbank                  29.83   1.8  5 
 32 Tobin, Marissa            JR VENT                     29.89   1.8  5 
 33 Vazquez, Ruth             JR Channel Islands          30.02   2.4  2 
 33 Morales, Darla            JR Tritons                  30.02   1.7  7 
 33 Jesu, Jessica             SR VENT                     30.02   NWI  6 
 36 Lemus, Itzel              JR Tritons                  30.08   2.7  4 
 37 Guillies, Hannah          SR THOA                     30.09   1.7  7 
 38 Starks, Abagail           11 Royal                    30.16   2.7  4 
 39 Plyler, Kathryn           11 Simi Valley              30.19   3.2  8 
 40 Gibbons, Natalie          SR VENT                     30.20   1.7  7 
 41 Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley              30.29   NWI  6 
 42 Yip, Megan                11 Simi Valley              30.54   NWI  6 
 43 Mckay, Tamekia            SR Tritons                  30.56   NWI  3 
 44 Maciel, Carly             12 Buena                    30.57   3.2  8 
 45 Garcia, Julianna          12 Rio Mesa                 30.60   3.2  8 
 45 Remy, Morgan              11 SB Dons                  30.60   2.4  2 
 47 Mitchell, Marie           12 La Reina                 30.63   2.7  4 
 48 Charton, Sarah            11 Camarillo High           30.64   1.8  5 
 49 Chavez, Natali            SR Tritons                  30.74   1.8  5 
 50 Gibson, Dana              11 Burbank                  30.82   NWI  6 
 50 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 Simi Valley              30.82   1.8  5 
 52 Stringer, Kai             SR Saint Bonaventur         30.97   NWI  3 
 53 Damron, Haleigh           SR VENT                     31.43   1.7  7 
 54 Grajeda, Megan            JR Saint Bonaventur         31.84   2.4  2 
 55 Haffner, Clare            JR VENT                     31.88   3.2  8 
 56 Lemieux, Kim              SR VENT                     31.90   2.7  4 
 57 Vandenburg, Caitlyn       11 Royal                    31.98   2.4  2 
 58 Smith, Regan              SR VENT                     32.14   NWI  3 
 59 Godown, Chelsie           12 Simi Valley              32.29   3.2  8 
 60 Murillo, Nikki            JR Saint Bonaventur         32.66   1.8  5 
 61 Williams, Kiara           SR Saint Bonaventur         32.82   1.9  1 
 62 Dahl, Ashley              12 Royal                    32.96   2.7  4 
 63 Perez, Nayely             12 Simi Valley              33.27   NWI  6 
 64 Tolliver, Katherine       11 Royal                    33.46   NWI  3 
 65 Hoppers, Kymberly         11 San Marcos               34.05   2.7  4 
 66 Moreno, Laryssa           12 Rio Mesa                 34.10   3.2  8 
 67 Rosales, Jessica          SR Channel Islands          34.14   NWI  3 
 68 Alvarez, Amanda           11 Royal                    34.27   1.8  5 
 69 Rodriguez, Bianca         JR VENT                     34.53   NWI  6 
 70 Soria, Cristina           SR Channel Islands          35.98   NWI  3 
 71 Brown, Victoria           JR VENT                     36.03   1.7  7 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash JR/SR
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Mathew             SR Tritons                  22.49   2.4  1 
  2 Holguin, Eric             SR Saint Bonaventur         22.79   2.4  1 
  3 Nunnery, Jordan           12 Rio Mesa                 23.09   2.4  1 
  4 Lee, Montre               JR Saint Bonaventur         23.11   1.3  3 
  5 Gordon, Collin            12 Royal                    23.28   2.4  1 
  6 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal                    23.35   1.5  2 
  7 Nelson, MJ                11 Simi Valley              23.47   1.5  2 
  8 Thayer, Andrew            12 San Marcos               23.51   2.6  4 
  9 Fasth, Collin             11 SB Dons                  23.53   1.3  3 
 10 White, Rod                12 Rio Mesa                 23.58   1.1  6 
 11 Kern, William             12 Westlake HS              23.83   2.4  1 
 12 Riley, Devonte            12 Royal                    23.86   1.2  8 
 13 Oliver, Jordan            11 Rio Mesa                 23.89   1.5  2 
 14 Alibi, Saheed             11 West Ranch               23.97   1.9  5 
 15 Flores, Johnathon         JR Tritons                  23.98   1.5  2 
 16 Lyttle, Zahr              11 West Ranch               24.05   2.6  4 
 17 Garrett, Edmund           12 MOOR                     24.08   1.9  5 
 18 Marigny, Rollo            JR Channel Islands          24.16   2.4  1 
 19 Wrout, Tanner             12 Rio Mesa                 24.19   1.3  3 
 20 Bryant, Eric              10 Oxnard                   24.23   2.4  1 
 21 Kowell, Dustin            SR THOA                     24.26   2.4  1 
 22 Bateman, David            12 Royal                    24.31   1.7  9 
 23 Cornejo, Normando         11 Burbank                  24.32   2.6  4 
 24 Eide, Paul                JR VENT                     24.33   1.8  7 
 25 Aaron, TJ                 JR THOA                     24.40   1.9  5 
 26 Jennings, Corey           JR Saint Bonaventur         24.41   1.9  5 
 27 Macias, Mark              JR Tritons                  24.44   1.5  2 
 28 Januska, Jeffrey          SR VENT                     24.47   2.6  4 
 29 Ramirez, David            JR VENT                     24.53   1.3  3 
 30 Silva, Ryan               11 Simi Valley              24.60   2.6  4 
 31 Castells, Mariano         SR Saint Bonaventur         24.64   1.7  9 
 32 Vandenberg, Jeremy        JR THOA                     24.67   1.1  6 
 33 Mochizuki, Kyle           12 Oxnard                   24.73   1.9  5 
 34 Levan, Andre              11 MOOR                     24.75   1.1  6 
 34 Gonzalez, Garrett         11 Royal                    24.75   1.8  7 
 36 Sanders, Wyatt            12 Camarillo High           24.83   1.1  6 
 37 Soltero, John             11 Royal                    24.88   1.2  8 
 38 Valencia, Ryan            12 Royal                    24.92   1.2  8 
 39 Langolis, Brett           11 San Marcos               24.95   1.8  7 
 39 McNair, Christian         12 Rio Mesa                 24.95   1.3  3 
 41 Dolne, Jachwa             11 Westlake HS              25.02   1.5  2 
 42 Carrillo, Raymundo        JR Channel Islands          25.04   1.9  5 
 43 Christie, Noah            JR VENT                     25.21   1.1  6 
 43 Ullrich, Vince            11 Simi Valley              25.21   1.9  5 
 45 Kakembo, Simon            11 Royal                    25.22   1.7  9 
 46 Sozzi, Daniel             12 Royal                    25.40   1.2  8 
 46 Surrell, Kendrick         JR Hueneme                  25.40   1.5  2 
 48 DeSantiago, Adrian        JR Saint Bonaventur         25.43   1.2  8 
 49 Hewitt, Austin            11 Oxnard                   25.45   1.5  2 
 50 Martinez, Thomas          JR VENT                     25.47   1.8  7 
 51 Daniel, Eric              SO VENT                     25.63   1.5  2 
 52 Arellano, Julian          JR THOA                     25.65   1.2  8 
 53 Echevaria, Kyle           SR Channel Islands          25.68   1.7  9 
 54 Hernandez, Dan            11 San Marcos               25.73   1.1  6 
 55 Corcuerra, Victor         11 SB Dons                  25.78   1.9  5 
 55 Gialketsis, Brian         11 Buena                    25.78   1.9 10 
 57 Hickey, Ryan              JR VENT                     25.96   1.2  8 
 58 Andreson, Jacob           JR Saint Bonaventur         26.01   1.8  7 
 59 Hodges, Jacob             JR THOA                     26.13   2.6  4 
 60 Ming, Nicolas             JR VENT                     26.14   1.9 10 
 61 Atwater, Jacob            11 Rio Mesa                 26.15   2.6  4 
 62 Kovach, Austin            11 Royal                    26.26   1.8  7 
 63 Guerrero, Daniel          11 SB Dons                  26.33   1.1  6 
 64 Cornelison, Matthew       12 Westlake HS              26.41   1.3  3 
 65 Kerman, James             11 SB Dons                  26.44   1.8  7 
 66 Soto, Frank               SR Channel Islands          26.46   1.7  9 
 67 Pena, Jordan              11 SB Dons                  26.47   1.9 10 
 68 Herman, Alex              12 Buena                    26.48   1.9 10 
 69 Telkamp, Zach             11 Burbank                  26.66   1.1  6 
 70 Herrera, Marco            JR VENT                     26.70   1.9 10 
 71 Arango, Salvador             SB Dons                  26.86   2.6  4 
 72 Vaca, Leo                 JR Tritons                  26.91   1.9  5 
 73 Henderson, Christian      SR Saint Bonaventur         26.99   1.9 10 
 74 Tachell, Ian              JR THOA                     27.05   1.8  7 
 75 Montgomery, Cameron       JR Tritons                  27.10   1.3  3 
 76 Marshall, Dylan           11 Royal                    27.22   1.2  8 
 76 Tapia, Brian              JR Tritons                  27.22   1.1  6 
 78 Nguyen, Chris             12 Burbank                  27.25   1.3  3 
 79 Menchaca, Nicholas        12 West Ranch               27.50   2.4  1 
 80 Balam, Joel               SR THOA                     27.65   1.7  9 
 81 Wise, Benjamin            JR VENT                     27.88   1.2  8 
 82 Maki, Mason               JR THOA                     28.05   1.8  7 
 83 Galvan, Raymond           11 Burbank                  28.13   1.7  9 
 84 Galvan, Matthew           JR VENT                     28.25   1.9 10 
 85 Mohr, Blake               JR VENT                     28.32   1.9 10 
 86 Kern, James               11 Royal                    28.47   1.7  9 
 87 Dean, Kenneth             11 Oxnard                   28.54   1.3  3 
 88 Aguayo, Hebron            SO Channel Islands          29.26   1.7  9 
 89 Ashe, Skyler              11 Oxnard                   29.56   2.6  4 
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baxter, Sarah             10 Simi Valley           10:44.14  
  2 Giguere, Jenny             9 Westlake HS           11:29.33  
  3 Vorgitch, Madelyn         10 Simi Valley           12:00.48  
  4 Tetef, Samantha           09 Simi Valley           12:17.11  
  5 Nagel, Sarah               9 Camarillo High        12:33.21  
  6 Nagel, Haley               9 Camarillo High        12:35.74  
  7 Ip, Danielle               9 MOOR                  12:37.13  
  8 Douille, Clarice           9 Westlake HS           12:41.47  
  9 Gonzalez, Melissa         10 Simi Valley           12:56.21  
 10 Frank, Alyssa             10 La Reina              12:58.81  
 11 Rivas, Eva                SO Channel Islands       13:14.13  
 12 Jenkins, Katrina           9 Westlake HS           13:15.41  
 13 Logan, Juliana            10 San Marcos            13:15.60  
 14 Pacheco, Alyssa           09 Simi Valley           13:40.64  
 15 Wolf, Lauren              10 SB Dons               13:46.62  
 16 Yturralde, Ally           10 Camarillo High        14:05.75  
 17 Ziaee, Maia                9 SB Dons               14:45.53  
 18 PerezSalgado, Janelle     FR Channel Islands       14:48.13  
 19 Lopez, Gabi               SO Channel Islands       15:56.28  
 
Event 36  Girls 3200 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barr, Erika               12 Simi Valley           11:25.78  
  2 Ghazarian, Nicki          12 Westlake HS           11:29.13  
  3 Santoyo, Vanessa          SR Channel Islands       11:33.59  
  4 Ito, Leandra              12 MOOR                  12:09.85  
  5 Kuehn, Kaitlyn            11 San Marcos            12:11.97  
  6 Phillips, Maggie          11 West Ranch            12:20.24  
  7 Cervantes, Andrea         JR Tritons               12:42.86  
  8 Ortega, Yesenia           12 Camarillo High        12:43.77  
  9 Ip, Michelle              11 MOOR                  12:43.83  
 10 Williamson, Alicia        11 Westlake HS           12:53.55  
 11 Paucar, Joanne            11 Simi Valley           12:56.44  
 12 Kapin, Sierra             11 Simi Valley           12:57.51  
 13 McNurlan, Deanna          12 Westlake HS           12:58.23  
 14 Chow, Kelly               11 La Reina              13:04.09  
 15 Drechsler, Kelley         12 SB Dons               13:18.59  
 16 Jenkins, Jordan           11 San Marcos            13:26.68  
 17 Guerrero, Jacqueline      11 Simi Valley           13:36.25  
 18 Hernandez, Desiree        11 Simi Valley           13:37.14  
 19 Cimadoro, Kaylie          11 MOOR                  13:39.98  
 20 Park, Rachel              12 Westlake HS           13:45.56  
 21 Alamillo, Yonelida        JR Tritons               14:34.38  
 22 Berk, Emily               11 San Marcos            15:21.73  
 23 Lopez, Rebeca             SR Tritons               16:20.95  
 
Event 37  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Anthony            SO Saint Bonaventur       9:41.45  
  2 Giguere, Mikey            10 Westlake HS            9:43.03  
  3 Costa, Chris              10 Westlake HS           10:14.07  
  4 Miller, Kyle              10 Simi Valley           10:26.02  
  5 Franke, Andrew            10 Simi Valley           10:33.88  
  6 Apodaca, Bradley          10 SB Dons               10:34.76  
  7 Lepine, Garrett           10 Simi Valley           10:36.80  
  8 Bello, Gustavo            10 SB Dons               10:36.84  
  9 Rigby, Graham              9 Westlake HS           10:40.42  
 10 Munizich, Tanner          10 SB Dons               10:55.22  
 11 Gutierrez, Moises         SO Hueneme               10:56.37  
 12 Rowland, Ryan             10 Simi Valley           10:57.66  
 13 Triebold, Cole            10 Camarillo High        10:58.24  
 14 Wright, Adam              10 MOOR                  11:02.02  
 15 Kohn, Jordan              10 Simi Valley           11:04.67  
 16 Tipp, Billy               10 Calabasas             11:11.43  
 17 Thomson, David            10 West Ranch            11:23.39  
 18 Rietveld, Brett           09 Simi Valley           11:23.74  
 19 Guardian, Patrick         10 Calabasas             11:26.14  
 20 Noohi, Ayiene             10 Calabasas             11:27.87  
 21 Tetef, Tyler              09 Simi Valley           11:28.06  
 22 Vertelney, Ben            09 Calabasas             11:29.07  
 23 Mamigonian, Michael       09 Simi Valley           11:30.39  
 24 Jasso, Santiago           SO Channel Islands       11:35.54  
 25 Halsema, Spencer          10 MOOR                  11:51.62  
 26 Hernandez, Mario          SO Tritons               11:53.99  
 27 Ruelas, Jonathan          10 Simi Valley           12:10.30  
 28 Tapia, Esteban            FR Channel Islands       12:12.20  
 29 Covarrubias, Ivan         FR Channel Islands       12:13.28  
 30 Goerke, Gavin             10 SB Dons               12:16.36  
 31 Rodriguez, Cesar          FR Channel Islands       12:28.22  
 32 Leon, Jesus                9 Oxnard                12:46.77  
 33 Hurtado, Jesse            SO Channel Islands       12:51.33  
 34 Leon, Octavio             SO Channel Islands       13:21.06  
 35 Gonzalez, Jose            SO Tritons               13:37.97  
 36 Ledesma, Ain              SO Channel Islands       14:11.57  
 
Event 38  Boys 3200 Meter Run JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucero, Adam              12 Camarillo High         9:38.82  
  2 Gonzalez, Joel            11 Camarillo High         9:44.99  
  3 Moncada, Francisco        12 Simi Valley            9:46.34  
  4 Couchman, Cole            12 Camarillo High        10:01.55  
  5 Peterson, Rocky           11 Westlake HS           10:06.77  
  6 Williams, Jesse           12 Rio Mesa              10:12.00  
  7 Soudani, Connor           12 Rio Mesa              10:18.82  
  8 Juarez, Eduardo           JR Hueneme               10:19.95  
  9 Rietveld, Byron           11 Simi Valley           10:21.87  
 10 Sommers, Nick             12 Westlake HS           10:32.24  
 11 Armendariz, Juan          SR Tritons               10:33.65  
 12 Lux, Jared                11 SB Dons               10:37.63  
 13 Rebolledo, Jorge          12 MOOR                  10:40.05  
 14 Delgado, Eric             11 Simi Valley           10:41.55  
 15 Chavarin, Andy            SR Hueneme               10:43.79  
 16 Rodriguez, Brian          JR Hueneme               10:53.50  
 17 Garcia, Ricardo           JR Hueneme               10:55.60  
 18 Patterson, Ryan           12 Oxnard                10:56.89  
 19 Sandoval, Tito            11 Simi Valley           10:58.42  
 20 Gonzalez, Roberto         11 Camarillo High        11:04.84  
 21 Nierenberg, Colin         11 Calabasas             11:05.14  
 22 Venegas, Javi             12 Westlake HS           11:15.33  
 23 Leung, Dylan              12 Westlake HS           11:27.34  
 24 Romero, Michael           11 Oxnard                11:35.23  
 25 Brady, Colin              11 San Marcos            11:37.93  
 26 Haden, Matt               11 San Marcos            11:38.46  
 27 Chavez, Adrian            12 Westlake HS           11:42.39  
 28 Jimenez, Alberto          12 San Marcos            11:42.44  
 29 Vazquez, Jesus            JR Channel Islands       11:54.50  
 30 Cabrales, Adrian          SR Channel Islands       12:01.80  
 31 Morales, Juan             JR Channel Islands       12:11.87  
 32 Escovedo-Lara, Omar       JR Channel Islands       12:34.86  
 33 Lazaro, Irvin             12 SB Dons               12:49.87  
 34 Atcheson, Matthew         12 Oxnard                12:54.52  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 4:19.92   1 
  2 La Reina High School  'A'                           4:26.16   1 
  3 Royal HS  'A'                                       4:29.99   2 
  4 San Marcos High School  'A'                         4:31.67   2 
  5 Moorpark High School  'A'                           4:32.39   1 
  6 Simi Valley HS  'B'                                 4:32.70   2 
  7 West Ranch HS  'A'                                  4:36.09   1 
  8 Santa Barbara High School  'A'                      4:36.70   1 
  9 Pacifica HS  'A'                                    4:39.25   2 
 10 Oxnard HS  'A'                                      4:42.17   1 
 11 West Ranch HS  'B'                                  4:45.43   2 
 12 Channel Islands High School  'A'                    4:57.07   2 
 13 Oxnard HS  'B'                                      5:10.16   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa Track  'A'                                 3:41.40   1 
  2 Pacifica HS  'A'                                    3:48.42   1 
  3 San Marcos High School  'A'                         3:51.10   1 
  4 Santa Barbara High School  'A'                      3:54.87   1 
  5 West Ranch HS  'A'                                  3:56.53   1 
  6 Channel Islands High School  'A'                    3:59.28   1 
  7 West Ranch HS  'B'                                  4:02.89   2 
  8 Oxnard HS  'A'                                      4:05.25   2 
  9 San Marcos High School  'B'                         4:15.61   2 
 -- West Ranch HS  'C'                                       DQ   2 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 West Ranch HS  'A'                                  4:13.58   2 
  2 Simi Valley HS  'B'                                 4:16.95   2 
  3 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel  'A'                 4:17.41   1 
  4 Oxnard HS  'A'                                      4:20.88   1 
  5 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 4:24.49   1 
  6 San Marcos High School  'A'                         4:27.11   1 
  7 Oxnard HS  'B'                                      4:36.92   2 
  8 La Reina High School  'A'                           4:41.90   2 
  9 Channel Islands High School  'A'                    4:44.71   2 
 10 Pacifica HS  'B'                                    4:54.64   2 
 -- Pacifica HS  'A'                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JR/SR
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa Track  'A'                                 3:26.65   1 
  2 San Marcos High School  'A'                         3:31.21   1 
  3 Oxnard HS  'A'                                      3:34.10   2 
  4 Saint Bonaventure Track & Fiel  'A'                 3:34.31   1 
  5 Pacifica HS  'A'                                    3:34.77   1 
  6 Simi Valley HS  'A'                                 3:35.36   2 
  7 Channel Islands High School  'B'                    3:37.00   2 
  8 West Ranch HS  'A'                                  3:37.03   1 
  9 Santa Barbara High School  'A'                      3:38.40   1 
 10 Royal HS  'A'                                       3:38.76   2 
 11 San Marcos High School  'B'                         3:44.07   2 
 12 West Ranch HS  'B'                                  3:48.21   2 
 13 Moorpark High School  'A'                           3:48.35   2 
 14 Channel Islands High School  'A'                    4:00.55   1 
 15 Pacifica HS  'B'                                    4:01.49   2 
 
Event 43  Girls Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richards, Madisen         10 Simi Valley           17-03.50   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Paige           10 MOOR                  16-06.00   NWI 
  3 Storbeck, Melissa         10 MOOR                  16-04.50   NWI 
  4 Chambers, Erin            11 Oxnard                15-08.50   NWI 
  5 Thomson, Elizabeth        FR VENT                  15-05.50   NWI 
  6 Dugas, Karli              SO VENT                  14-05.00   NWI 
  7 DellaLibera, Francesca    10 Camarillo High        14-04.50   NWI 
  8 Martindale, Kelli         10 SB Dons               14-02.00   NWI 
  9 Farrell, Taylor           FR VENT                  13-11.50   NWI 
 10 Marucut, Jordin           10 Camarillo High        13-09.50   NWI 
 11 Holt, Kelcie               9 MOOR                  13-09.00   NWI 
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         10 Simi Valley           13-09.00   NWI 
 13 Brooks, Fabre             10 Buena                 13-01.50   NWI 
 14 Moreno, Yvette            10 Oxnard                13-00.50   NWI 
 15 Theiss, Allie              9 West Ranch            12-07.50   NWI 
 15 Fountain, Taylor          SO VENT                  12-07.50   NWI 
 17 Douglas, Sarah            SO VENT                  12-06.00   NWI 
 18 Carriger, Maegan          10 Buena                 12-05.50   NWI 
 19 Holen, Jessy               9 West Ranch            12-05.00   NWI 
 20 McConnell, Jaime          09 Buena                 12-03.00   NWI 
 21 Brady, Julia              10 Buena                 12-01.00   NWI 
 22 Budgett, Grace             9 San Marcos            12-00.50   NWI 
 23 Rothstein, Kathleen       FR VENT                  11-11.50   NWI 
 24 Armellini, Kristen        09 La Reina              11-10.50   NWI 
 25 Clyde, Courtney            9 San Marcos            11-10.00   NWI 
 26 Shirley, Katherine        09 La Reina              11-09.50   NWI 
 27 Peralta, Angelique        10 Camarillo High        11-08.50   NWI 
 28 Valdiva, Stephanie        SO Tritons               11-08.00   NWI 
 29 Marin, Angelica            9 West Ranch            11-07.00   NWI 
 30 Valerio, Kelsea           09 La Reina              11-06.00   NWI 
 31 Schuberg, Sarah            9 MOOR                  11-05.00   NWI 
 31 Brantley, Jalyssa         10 Simi Valley           11-05.00   NWI 
 33 Hammond, Kahlea           SO Hueneme               11-04.00   NWI 
 34 Orozco, Jenny             09 Buena                 11-03.50   NWI 
 35 Mossman, Megan            SO VENT                  11-02.50   NWI 
 36 Long, Sara                 9 Camarillo High        11-01.00   NWI 
 37 Roman, Andrea              9 Camarillo High        11-00.50   NWI 
 38 Rosenbach, Phoebe         10 San Marcos            10-11.50   NWI 
 38 Gilmore, Claire            9 San Marcos            10-11.50   NWI 
 40 Dixson, Aspen             10 MOOR                  10-11.00   NWI 
 41 Barrios, Chelsea           9 Camarillo High        10-10.00   NWI 
 42 Kraemer, Kristen           9 MOOR                  10-09.50   NWI 
 43 LeLong, Ashley            10 MOOR                  10-08.00   NWI 
 44 Parkyn, Miranda            9 MOOR                  10-07.00   NWI 
 44 Mew, Riley                09 Buena                 10-07.00   NWI 
 46 Toliver, Amber            10 Oxnard                10-04.50   NWI 
 47 Lee, Tiffany              10 Burbank               10-00.50   NWI 
 48 Mendez, Yara              SO Tritons                9-09.00   NWI 
 49 Garcia, Melissa           10 Simi Valley            9-05.00   NWI 
 50 Rodriguez, Valery         SO Saint Bonaventur       9-03.00   NWI 
 51 Demachkie, Aisha          10 SB Dons                8-09.00   NWI 
 -- Hayashi, Ami               9 Camarillo High              ND   NWI 
 -- Tarber, Brooke            09 La Reina                    ND   NWI 
 -- Lopez, Cecelia            SO Tritons                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 44  Girls Long Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Black, Jazzelena          SR Tritons               17-03.00   NWI 
  2 Patterson, Anisa          SR VENT                  17-01.50   NWI 
  3 Peterson, Lauren          12 MOOR                  16-08.50   NWI 
  4 Sper, Karsen              SR THOA                  16-05.00   NWI 
  5 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas             16-01.00   NWI 
  6 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Simi Valley           15-11.50   NWI 
  7 Colvin, Danielle          JR VENT                  15-10.00   NWI 
  8 Nizdil, Raegan            11 Rio Mesa              15-07.00   NWI 
  9 McCarty, Emily               SaugusHS              15-06.00   NWI 
 10 Holmquist, Heidi          11 Simi Valley           15-05.00   NWI 
 11 Clink, Olivia             11 Louisville            15-04.00   NWI 
 11 McElroy, Jessica          JR THOA                  15-04.00   NWI 
 13 Lopez, Jarely              9 Oxnard                15-02.50   NWI 
 14 Herman, Kylie             JR VENT                  15-02.00   NWI 
 15 Autotte, Korina           JR VENT                  14-11.00   NWI 
 16 Ramos, Chloe              11 Oxnard                14-08.50   NWI 
 16 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley           14-08.50   NWI 
 18 Tucker, Star              12 MOOR                  14-07.50   NWI 
 19 Hodge, Brianna            11 West Ranch            14-05.50   NWI 
 19 Delgado, Mariah           12 Oxnard                14-05.50   NWI 
 21 Bole, Natasha             11 Royal                 14-05.00   NWI 
 21 Rebuyaco, Arianna         12 Simi Valley           14-05.00   NWI 
 23 Khalil, Christina         12 San Marcos            14-04.50   NWI 
 24 Gallegos, Gabrielle       12 SB Dons               14-03.50   NWI 
 25 Marquez, Brianna          11 MOOR                  13-10.50   NWI 
 26 Frazier, Emily            11 Burbank               13-09.00   NWI 
 27 Ruble, Sarah              SR THOA                  13-08.50   NWI 
 28 Burton, Bianca            11 Camarillo High        13-08.00   NWI 
 28 Macaluso, Arianna         10 La Reina              13-08.00   NWI 
 30 Elvin, Katie              11 Buena                 13-07.50   NWI 
 31 Barker, Michelle          11 MOOR                  13-07.00   NWI 
 32 Otte, Charlotte           12 Simi Valley           13-06.50   NWI 
 32 Alex, Akxa                11 Burbank               13-06.50   NWI 
 34 Chayasing, Alyssa         JR VENT                  13-06.00   NWI 
 34 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal                 13-06.00   NWI 
 34 Le Grand, Emily           11 Royal                 13-06.00   NWI 
 37 Ahl, Megan                11 Simi Valley           13-04.50   NWI 
 38 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal                 13-04.00   NWI 
 39 Latham, Lauren            JR THOA                  13-03.00   NWI 
 39 Kurpiewski, Sarah         JR Hueneme               13-03.00   NWI 
 41 Chavez, Natali            SR Tritons               13-02.50   NWI 
 42 Carey, Marissa            11 West Ranch            12-09.50   NWI 
 43 Shadday, Brittney         11 Royal                 12-09.00   NWI 
 44 Ibarra, Cynthia           12 Simi Valley           12-08.50   NWI 
 45 Cook, Angelica            11 MOOR                  12-08.00   NWI 
 45 Clancy, Ashley            SR THOA                  12-08.00   NWI 
 47 Maciel, Carly             12 Buena                 12-05.50   NWI 
 48 Bautista, Myla            JR Hueneme               12-05.00   NWI 
 49 Harwood, Annalie             SaugusHS              12-02.50   NWI 
 50 Taylor, Hannah            JR THOA                  12-02.00   NWI 
 51 Sze, Destiny              11 MOOR                  12-00.00   NWI 
 52 Rossi, Sarina             12 Calabasas             11-08.00   NWI 
 53 Sanchez, Cecily           12 SB Dons               11-07.50   NWI 
 54 King, Hannah              11 Buena                 11-07.00   NWI 
 54 Thompson, Kara            11 Rio Mesa              11-07.00   NWI 
 56 Wright, Lindsey           11 Simi Valley           11-06.00   NWI 
 57 Saunders, Tori            11 San Marcos            11-05.50   NWI 
 58 Hampp, Sophia             11 SB Dons               11-05.00   NWI 
 58 Cornist, Ashley           11 Royal                 11-05.00   NWI 
 60 Weinininger, Gabrielle    11 SB Dons               11-03.00   NWI 
 60 Johansson, Kelly          11 SB Dons               11-03.00   NWI 
 62 Speed, Taylor             11 Oxnard                11-02.50   NWI 
 63 Herring, Kalvin           11 Buena                 11-02.00   NWI 
 64 Zavala, Jazmin            11 Camarillo High        11-00.50   NWI 
 65 Hoppers, Kymberly         11 San Marcos            10-10.00   NWI 
 66 Williams, Kiara           SR Saint Bonaventur      10-09.50   NWI 
 67 Rodriguez, Bianca         JR VENT                  10-04.50   NWI 
 68 Lafayette, Hanna          SR THOA                  10-02.00   NWI 
 69 Brown, Victoria           JR VENT                  10-01.00   NWI 
 70 Stirling, Kayla           12 Royal                  9-06.00   NWI 
 71 Adame, Sandra             11 San Marcos             9-00.50   NWI 
 72 Jaramillo, Lanieya        JR Channel Islands        8-09.50   NWI 
 73 Rodriguez, Stephanie      11 Simi Valley            8-06.50   NWI 
 -- Morales, Andrea           JR Tritons                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 45  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dhuart, Dallin            10 Camarillo High        20-00.00   NWI 
  2 Yim, Jae                   9 Burbank               19-08.00   NWI 
  3 Okpaise, Derick           10 Royal                 19-06.50   NWI 
  4 Charest, Tanner           10 San Marcos            19-06.00   NWI 
  5 Chau, Nile                SO THOA                  18-10.00   NWI 
  5 Noell, Justin             10 Buena                 18-10.00   NWI 
  7 Thayer, Andrew            12 San Marcos            18-09.00   NWI 
  8 Hernandez, Stephen        FR THOA                  18-03.00   NWI 
  9 Rohlfing, Mason           SO THOA                  18-02.00   NWI 
 10 Hartman, Stephen          10 Buena                 18-01.00   NWI 
 10 David, Jake               SO VENT                  18-01.00   NWI 
 12 Rupe, Reid                   SaugusHS              17-10.00   NWI 
 12 Erbes, Joshua             10 MOOR                  17-10.00   NWI 
 14 Alvarado, Marcus           9 San Marcos            17-05.00   NWI 
 14 Ash, Keaton               10 Camarillo High        17-05.00   NWI 
 14 Traxler, Christian        FR Channel Islands       17-05.00   NWI 
 17 Woolsey, Matt             10 Simi Valley           17-04.00   NWI 
 18 Brown, Dillon             SO VENT                  17-02.00   NWI 
 18 Anthony, Billy               SaugusHS              17-02.00   NWI 
 20 Hall, Grant               SO Tritons               17-01.00   NWI 
 21 Strang, Trevor            10 Burbank               17-00.00   NWI 
 21 Adedigba, Rola            SO THOA                  17-00.00   NWI 
 23 Grieder, William          SO VENT                  16-10.00   NWI 
 24 Feuer, Bronson             9 West Ranch            16-09.00   NWI 
 25 Cortez, Tommy             10 Oxnard                16-08.00   NWI 
 25 Maguire, Brandon           9 MOOR                  16-08.00   NWI 
 27 Spencer, Nick             SO THOA                  16-07.00   NWI 
 27 Sarinana, Hector          10 Burbank               16-07.00   NWI 
 29 Pulgarin, Andres          10 Burbank               16-06.00   NWI 
 30 Davis, Noah               10 Buena                 16-04.00   NWI 
 31 Reading, Derek            SO VENT                  16-03.00   NWI 
 31 Balam, Rodney             SO THOA                  16-03.00   NWI 
 31 Stern, Tristan            10 Burbank               16-03.00   NWI 
 34 Ramos, Jake                9 MOOR                  15-10.00   NWI 
 35 Parent, Zachary            9 SB Dons               15-07.00   NWI 
 36 Kellogg, Matt             09 Buena                 15-06.00   NWI 
 37 Cardoza, Christian        SO THOA                  15-04.00   NWI 
 38 Schloetel, William         9 MOOR                  15-03.00   NWI 
 38 Tate, Travis                 SaugusHS              15-03.00   NWI 
 38 Maldonado, Michael        10 MOOR                  15-03.00   NWI 
 41 Weisman, Andrew            9 SB Dons               15-02.00   NWI 
 41 Thomas, Raymond           10 Camarillo High        15-02.00   NWI 
 41 Hamrick, Zachary          SO Saint Bonaventur      15-02.00   NWI 
 44 Singson, Jason Robert      9 MOOR                  15-01.00   NWI 
 44 Lucas, Jordy              10 Burbank               15-01.00   NWI 
 44 Schindler, Josh           09 Buena                 15-01.00   NWI 
 44 Hess, Roger               SO VENT                  15-01.00   NWI 
 48 Goldstein, Jonathan       10 Camarillo High        15-00.00   NWI 
 48 Duncan, Austin            SO VENT                  15-00.00   NWI 
 48 Gonzalez, Jonathan        10 Burbank               15-00.00   NWI 
 51 Sanchez, Christian        SO THOA                  14-11.00   NWI 
 52 Renteria, Daniel           9 Oxnard                14-10.00   NWI 
 52 Cetti, Liam                9 SB Dons               14-10.00   NWI 
 54 Bell, Connor              SO THOA                  14-09.00   NWI 
 55 Zybert, Jonathan           9 MOOR                  14-08.00   NWI 
 56 White, Matthew            FR VENT                  14-07.00   NWI 
 57 Larson, Zack                 SaugusHS              14-05.00   NWI 
 57 Vaghasia, Neal             9 MOOR                  14-05.00   NWI 
 59 Cuico, Francis            10 Oxnard                14-04.00   NWI 
 60 Watkins, James             9 West Ranch            14-03.00   NWI 
 61 Jimenez, Juan             FR Channel Islands       14-02.00   NWI 
 61 Perez, Alberto            10 Oxnard                14-02.00   NWI 
 61 Banuelos, Elijah           9 West Ranch            14-02.00   NWI 
 64 Aronson, Tyler             9 Oxnard                14-01.00   NWI 
 65 Austin, Andrew             9 MOOR                  14-00.00   NWI 
 66 Cvijanovich, Sam           9 Oxnard                13-10.00   NWI 
 66 Ball, James                9 SB Dons               13-10.00   NWI 
 66 Paley, Jacob              SO THOA                  13-10.00   NWI 
 69 Bowman, Blake             10 Camarillo High        13-08.00   NWI 
 70 Santander, Christian      FR Tritons               13-07.00   NWI 
 70 Glesby, Spencer           10 SB Dons               13-07.00   NWI 
 70 Kurtzman, Sam             09 Calabasas             13-07.00   NWI 
 73 Gesser, Michael           10 Camarillo High        13-06.00   NWI 
 73 Sabino, Anthony           10 Camarillo High        13-06.00   NWI 
 73 Owens, Nathan              9 SB Dons               13-06.00   NWI 
 76 Jolin, James              10 Oxnard                13-05.00   NWI 
 77 Hernandez, Mario          SO Tritons               13-02.00   NWI 
 78 Zavala, Gerardo            9 SB Dons               13-01.00   NWI 
 78 Michel, Jacob             10 Buena                 13-01.00   NWI 
 78 Robles, Francisco         FR Saint Bonaventur      13-01.00   NWI 
 78 Aguayo, Hebron            SO Channel Islands       13-01.00   NWI 
 82 Seymour II, Timothy       FR VENT                  13-00.00   NWI 
 83 Fatta, Anthony               SaugusHS              12-10.00   NWI 
 84 Murillo, Gabriel          10 SB Dons               12-09.00   NWI 
 84 Sieng, Justin             10 Oxnard                12-09.00   NWI 
 86 Hoang, Brandon            10 Oxnard                12-08.00   NWI 
 87 Vanegas, Alfonso          10 Oxnard                12-05.00   NWI 
 88 Frausto, Juan             10 Oxnard                12-04.00   NWI 
 89 Bangs, Michael            10 SB Dons               12-02.00   NWI 
 90 Parker, Adam              10 SB Dons               11-11.00   NWI 
 91 Benson, Michael           10 Calabasas             11-08.00   NWI 
 92 Hawili, Oas                9 Burbank               11-06.00   NWI 
 93 Choi, Ka Chun             SO Channel Islands       11-05.00   NWI 
 94 Manzanarez, Freddy        FR VENT                  10-07.00   NWI 
 95 Arroyo, Daniel            10 SB Dons                9-03.00   NWI 
 -- Oeffling, Nicolas         SR THOA                        ND   NWI 
 -- Gillett, Kevin             9 San Marcos                  ND   NWI 
 -- Moore, Tristan             9 San Marcos                  ND   NWI 
 -- Espino, Justin             9 West Ranch                  ND   NWI 
 
Event 46  Boys Long Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Selig, Blake              12 Rio Mesa              22-00.75   NWI 
  2 Feyh, Kenny               12 MOOR                  21-04.25   NWI 
  3 Weiss, Grant              12 Oxnard                20-05.50   NWI 
  4 Stevens, James            11 SB Dons               20-04.25   NWI 
  5 Hansen, Chad              11 MOOR                  20-01.75   NWI 
  6 Lee, Corey                12 MOOR                  20-01.00   NWI 
  7 Roberts, Dylan            11 Buena                 19-05.25   NWI 
  8 Vaughn, Justin            12 Simi Valley           19-04.00   NWI 
  9 King, Denzel              12 MOOR                  19-03.00   NWI 
 10 Davis, JJ                 SR THOA                  19-01.50   NWI 
 11 Brown, Tyler              12 Camarillo High        18-11.75   NWI 
 12 Kang, David               11 Burbank               18-10.25   NWI 
 13 Kim, Daniel               11 Buena                 18-10.00   NWI 
 14 Arlington, Teddy          11 Burbank               18-09.50   NWI 
 15 Buzzelli, Matt            JR THOA                  18-09.00   NWI 
 16 Koehn, Gavin              11 SB Dons               18-08.00   NWI 
 17 Lee, Kevin                   SaugusHS              18-07.50   NWI 
 18 Wirtz, Gabriel            11 Simi Valley           18-07.25   NWI 
 19 Bender, Christian         12 Camarillo High        18-06.75   NWI 
 20 Nevarez, Adan             SR Tritons               18-06.25   NWI 
 20 Armendariz, Juan          SR Tritons               18-06.25   NWI 
 22 Levan, Andre              11 MOOR                  18-04.00   NWI 
 22 Nixon, DaShaun            SR Hueneme               18-04.00   NWI 
 24 Ghias, Saif               12 West Ranch            18-03.25   NWI 
 25 Haralson, Laron           SR Hueneme               18-01.50   NWI 
 25 Christie, Noah            JR VENT                  18-01.50   NWI 
 27 Quandt, Sean              SR THOA                  17-10.75   NWI 
 28 Fuentes, Gerardo          SR Tritons               17-09.75   NWI 
 28 Mares, Victor             JR VENT                  17-09.75   NWI 
 28 Linman, Matthew           12 Buena                 17-09.75   NWI 
 31 Cabrales, Adrian          SR Channel Islands       17-09.25   NWI 
 32 Bourbeau, Trevor          JR VENT                  17-09.00   NWI 
 33 Eul, Alexander            11 Camarillo High        17-08.00   NWI 
 33 Arellano, Miguel          JR Tritons               17-08.00   NWI 
 35 Pineda, Alec                 SaugusHS              17-07.75   NWI 
 35 Saldivar, Alfonso         11 Oxnard                17-07.75   NWI 
 37 Caballero, Angel          SR Channel Islands       17-07.50   NWI 
 38 Sininger, Colin           11 San Marcos            17-06.00   NWI 
 38 Gil, Matias               11 West Ranch            17-06.00   NWI 
 40 Lopez, Matt               11 Camarillo High        17-05.50   NWI 
 41 Dody, Nic                 JR THOA                  17-05.00   NWI 
 42 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley           17-03.75   NWI 
 43 Gaskins, Colin            11 Calabasas             17-02.50   NWI 
 44 Tendler, Griffin          11 Camarillo High        17-02.00   NWI 
 44 Frederick, Dane           12 Buena                 17-02.00   NWI 
 46 Pugh, Geoffrey            SR VENT                  16-11.50   NWI 
 47 Paskal, Avery             12 SB Dons               16-06.50   NWI 
 48 Leon-Garcia, Elmer        JR VENT                  16-06.25   NWI 
 49 Thompson, Zane            12 Oxnard                16-05.75   NWI 
 50 Herrera, Marco            JR VENT                  16-04.50   NWI 
 50 Banerjee, Sedrick         11 West Ranch            16-04.50   NWI 
 52 Cole, Keegan              12 Buena                 16-04.00   NWI 
 53 Gil, Christian               SaugusHS              16-02.00   NWI 
 54 Aguilera, Christian       SR Tritons               15-09.50   NWI 
 55 Stussy, Penn              11 SB Dons               15-08.25   NWI 
 56 Huels, Marco              11 Buena                 15-04.75   NWI 
 57 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley           15-04.25   NWI 
 58 Morgenstern, Sabastian    JR Tritons               15-02.50   NWI 
 59 Dean, Kenneth             11 Oxnard                14-05.25   NWI 
 60 Mohr, Blake               JR VENT                  14-02.50   NWI 
 61 Puengpanich, Kasidit      JR THOA                  14-01.50   NWI 
 62 Galvan, Matthew           JR VENT                  13-03.00   NWI 
 63 Ming, Nicolas             JR VENT                  12-08.00   NWI 
 64 DeAnda, Ricardo           JR VENT                   3-01.50   NWI 
 -- Adams, Andrew             11 Oxnard                      ND   NWI 
 -- Thai, Daniel              JR Channel Islands             ND   NWI 
 -- Okpaise, Derick           10 Royal                       ND   NWI 
 -- Oeffling, Nicolas         SR THOA                        ND   NWI 
 
Event 47  Girls Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Paige           10 MOOR                  33-03.00   NWI 
  2 Martindale, Kelli         10 SB Dons               31-03.00   NWI 
  3 Chambers, Erin            11 Oxnard                30-09.00   NWI 
  4 Selig, McKenzie           10 Rio Mesa              29-08.50   NWI 
  5 Moreno, Yvette            10 Oxnard                28-11.50   NWI 
  6 Fountain, Taylor          SO VENT                  28-10.50   NWI 
  7 Marucut, Jordin           10 Camarillo High        28-04.00   NWI 
  8 Champagne, Allison        FR VENT                  27-06.00   NWI 
  9 Clyde, Courtney            9 San Marcos            27-05.00   NWI 
 10 Orozco, Jenny             09 Buena                 26-03.50   NWI 
 11 Robinson, Karli            9 MOOR                  26-00.50   NWI 
 12 Roman, Andrea              9 Camarillo High        25-04.00   NWI 
 13 McConnell, Jaime          09 Buena                 25-01.00   NWI 
 14 Lee, Tiffany              10 Burbank               24-11.00   NWI 
 15 Douglas, Sarah            SO VENT                  24-02.00   NWI 
 -- Guerrero, Michelle         9 Camarillo High              ND   NWI 
 -- Mangola, Alexis            9 MOOR                        ND   NWI 
 -- Rothstein, Kathleen       FR VENT                        ND   NWI 
 -- Mendez, Yara              SO Tritons                     ND   NWI 
 -- Valdiva, Stephanie        SO Tritons                     ND   NWI 
 
Event 48  Girls Triple Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Black, Jazzelena          SR Tritons               34-05.00   NWI 
  2 Clink, Olivia             11 Louisville            33-04.00   NWI 
  3 Lopez, Jarely              9 Oxnard                32-03.00   NWI 
  4 Scanlan, Charlotte        11 Royal                 32-01.00   NWI 
  5 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Simi Valley           31-07.50   NWI 
  6 Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas             31-06.50   NWI 
  7 Hodge, Brianna            11 West Ranch            31-06.00   NWI 
  8 Peterson, Onyx            12 Simi Valley           31-02.00   NWI 
  9 Marquez, Brianna          11 MOOR                  31-01.00   NWI 
 10 Bole, Natasha             11 Royal                 30-01.00   NWI 
 11 Vance, Caroline           11 San Marcos            29-10.00   NWI 
 12 Lott, Lacey               11 Royal                 29-09.00   NWI 
 13 Burow, Chloe              12 Royal                 29-05.00   NWI 
 14 Rebuyaco, Arianna         12 Simi Valley           29-04.00   NWI 
 15 O'Higgins, Fiona          11 Buena                 29-02.00   NWI 
 16 Gibbons, Natalie          SR VENT                  29-01.00   NWI 
 17 Ruble, Sarah              SR THOA                  28-08.00   NWI 
 18 Le Grand, Emily           11 Royal                 28-07.50   NWI 
 19 Barker, Michelle          11 MOOR                  28-07.00   NWI 
 20 Ramos, Chloe              11 Oxnard                28-06.00   NWI 
 21 Carey, Marissa            11 West Ranch            28-02.00   NWI 
 22 Morales, Andrea           JR Tritons               27-08.00   NWI 
 23 Saunders, Tori            11 San Marcos            27-07.00   NWI 
 24 Collins, Kaila            11 Buena                 27-00.00   NWI 
 25 Chavez, Natali            SR Tritons               26-06.00   NWI 
 26 Clancy, Ashley            SR THOA                  26-03.00   NWI 
 27 De Phillips, Danielle     12 Royal                 25-03.00   NWI 
 28 Stirling, Kayla           12 Royal                 24-07.50   NWI 
 28 Zavala, Jazmin            11 Camarillo High        24-07.50   NWI 
 -- McElroy, Jessica          JR THOA                        ND   NWI 
 -- Lafayette, Hanna          SR THOA                        ND   NWI 
 -- Delgado, Mariah           12 Oxnard                      ND   NWI 
 -- Harwood, Annalie             SaugusHS                    ND   NWI 
 
Event 49  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Spencer, Nick             SO THOA                  39-04.00   NWI 
  2 Lamoutte, Lucas            9 San Marcos            37-11.00   NWI 
  3 Dhuart, Dallin            10 Camarillo High        36-09.00   NWI 
  4 Strang, Trevor            10 Burbank               36-04.50   NWI 
  5 Thayer, Andrew            12 San Marcos            36-00.00   NWI 
  6 Rohlfing, Mason           SO THOA                  35-05.00   NWI 
  7 Brown, Dillon             SO VENT                  34-06.00   NWI 
  8 Sarinana, Hector          10 Burbank               33-11.00   NWI 
  9 Davis, Noah               10 Buena                 33-09.00   NWI 
  9 Goldstein, Jonathan       10 Camarillo High        33-09.00   NWI 
 11 Cetti, Liam                9 SB Dons               33-07.00   NWI 
 12 Pulgarin, Andres          10 Burbank               33-03.00   NWI 
 13 Parent, Zachary            9 SB Dons               33-01.00   NWI 
 14 Stern, Tristan            10 Burbank               33-00.00   NWI 
 15 Schloetel, William         9 MOOR                  32-02.00   NWI 
 16 White, Matthew            FR VENT                  31-08.00   NWI 
 17 Bender, Mason             10 Camarillo High        31-07.00   NWI 
 18 Weisman, Andrew            9 SB Dons               31-06.00   NWI 
 18 Bowman, Blake             10 Camarillo High        31-06.00   NWI 
 20 Larson, Zack                 SaugusHS              31-05.00   NWI 
 21 Gonzalez, Jonathan        10 Burbank               31-02.00   NWI 
 22 Glesby, Spencer           10 SB Dons               30-10.00   NWI 
 23 Hernandez, Mario          SO Tritons               29-03.00   NWI 
 23 Robles, Alejandro         SO VENT                  29-03.00   NWI 
 25 Hawley, James             09 Buena                 28-03.00   NWI 
 26 Zybert, Jonathan           9 MOOR                  27-00.00   NWI 
 27 Hawili, Oas                9 Burbank               24-11.00   NWI 
 28 Manzanarez, Freddy        FR VENT                  23-02.00   NWI 
 29 Barrera-Almanza, Diego    FR VENT                  21-04.00   NWI 
 -- Duncan, Austin            SO VENT                        ND   NWI 
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump JR/SR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Feyh, Kenny               12 MOOR                  41-03.25   NWI 
  2 Teart, Anthony            11 Rio Mesa              41-02.00   NWI 
  3 Lopez, Mathew             SR Tritons               41-01.00   NWI 
  4 Riccardi, Gino            11 Royal                 40-09.25   NWI 
  5 Gomez, Ivan               11 MOOR                  40-05.00   NWI 
  6 Roberts, Vincent          12 Royal                 40-03.50   NWI 
  7 Peterson, Greg            12 San Marcos            40-03.00   NWI 
  8 Saldivar, Alfonso         11 Oxnard                40-01.75   NWI 
  9 Bender, Christian         12 Camarillo High        39-02.00   NWI 
 10 Buzzelli, Matt            JR THOA                  38-09.50   NWI 
 11 Brown, Tyler              12 Camarillo High        38-05.25   NWI 
 12 King, Denzel              12 MOOR                  38-00.50   NWI 
 13 Leon-Garcia, Elmer        JR VENT                  38-00.00   NWI 
 14 Surrell, Kendrick         JR Hueneme               37-10.00   NWI 
 15 Roberts, Dylan            11 Buena                 37-08.25   NWI 
 16 Johnson, Daylin           12 Oxnard                37-08.00   NWI 
 17 Sininger, Colin           11 San Marcos            37-07.25   NWI 
 18 Nixon, DaShaun            SR Hueneme               37-06.75   NWI 
 19 Stevens, James            11 SB Dons               37-05.00   NWI 
 20 Koehn, Gavin              11 SB Dons               37-04.50   NWI 
 21 Ming, Nicolas             JR VENT                  37-04.00   NWI 
 22 Beck, Sid                 11 SB Dons               36-07.50   NWI 
 23 Duran, Jesse               9 MOOR                  36-06.25   NWI 
 24 Vaughn, Justin            12 Simi Valley           36-05.50   NWI 
 25 Gil, Christian               SaugusHS              36-01.75   NWI 
 26 Kim, Daniel               11 Buena                 36-01.00   NWI 
 27 Fuentes, Gerardo          SR Tritons               36-00.00   NWI 
 28 Kerman, James             11 SB Dons               35-10.50   NWI 
 29 Bourbeau, Trevor          JR VENT                  35-07.25   NWI 
 30 Beckly, Charles           12 Oxnard                35-06.25   NWI 
 31 Grajeda, Shane            JR VENT                  35-06.00   NWI 
 32 Kang, David               11 Burbank               35-01.25   NWI 
 33 De La Cena, Kyle          12 Simi Valley           35-00.00   NWI 
 33 Oatis, Matthew            12 SB Dons               35-00.00   NWI 
 35 Cabrales, Adrian          SR Channel Islands       34-05.00   NWI 
 36 Ghias, Saif               12 West Ranch            34-00.50   NWI 
 37 Tendler, Griffin          11 Camarillo High        33-09.75   NWI 
 38 Noonan, Richie            SO THOA                  33-07.50   NWI 
 39 Viray, Alexander          11 Simi Valley           33-04.00   NWI 
 40 Herrera, Marco            JR VENT                  33-01.00   NWI 
 40 Gialketsis, Brian         11 Buena                 33-01.00   NWI 
 42 Haralson, Laron           SR Hueneme               32-06.25   NWI 
 43 Aguilera, Christian       SR Tritons               32-02.50   NWI 
 44 Paskal, Avery             12 SB Dons               32-00.00   NWI 
 45 Hodges, Jacob             JR THOA                  31-08.75   NWI 
 46 Herman, Alex              12 Buena                 31-00.50   NWI 
 47 Mohr, Blake               JR VENT                  30-03.50   NWI 
 48 Puengpanich, Kasidit      JR THOA                  29-11.00   NWI 
 49 Galvan, Matthew           JR VENT                  28-09.50   NWI 
 -- Linman, Matthew           12 Buena                       ND   NWI 
 
Event 51  Girls High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beattie, Erinn            09 Buena                  5-02.00  
  2 Rouse, Kelsey              9 MOOR                   4-10.00  
  3 Selig, McKenzie           10 Rio Mesa              J4-10.00  
  4 Burow, Carlie             10 Royal                 J4-10.00  
  5 Luna, Mary                10 Camarillo High        J4-10.00  
  6 DellaLibera, Francesca    10 Camarillo High         4-08.00  
  7 Ristau, Taylor             9 MOOR                   4-06.00  
  7 Ruvalcaba, Marisol        10 Burbank                4-06.00  
  7 Chambers, Erin            11 Oxnard                 4-06.00  
  7 Sanchez, Elizabeth        10 Burbank                4-06.00  
  7 Demetropoulos, Whitney    SO THOA                   4-06.00  
  7 Chun, Havilah             SO THOA                   4-06.00  
 13 Bertsch, Morgan           10 Simi Valley            4-04.00  
 13 Holliday, Bayley          10 Rio Mesa               4-04.00  
 13 Kent, Jenelle              9 Rio Mesa               4-04.00  
 16 Parkyn, Miranda            9 MOOR                   4-02.00  
 16 Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                  4-02.00  
 16 Miller, Michaila          10 SB Dons                4-02.00  
 16 Quien, Caroline           FR VENT                   4-02.00  
 16 Elsasser, Annalise        09 La Reina               4-02.00  
 21 Swangler, Hannah          10 Rio Mesa               4-00.00  
 21 McHugh, Kelsey            10 La Reina               4-00.00  
 21 Brown, Madison            09 Buena                  4-00.00  
 21 Clyde, Courtney            9 San Marcos             4-00.00  
 25 Cates, Carina             FR Tritons                3-10.00  
 25 Sebold, Olivia            09 La Reina               3-10.00  
 25 Patterson, Karen           9 Oxnard                 3-10.00  
 25 Rodriguez, Valery         SO Saint Bonaventur       3-10.00  
 29 LeLong, Ashley            10 MOOR                   3-08.00  
 29 Lemieux, Kim              SR VENT                   3-08.00  
 29 Rothstein, Kathleen       FR VENT                   3-08.00  
 29 Watson, Morgan            FR Tritons                3-08.00  
 29 Brown, Aiyana             FR Tritons                3-08.00  
 29 Cancino, Daisy            FR Tritons                3-08.00  
 -- John, Jasmine             10 San Marcos                  NH  
 -- Ritchie, Rae              FR VENT                        NH  
 -- Frasher, Olivia           09 La Reina                    NH  
 -- Peralta, Angelique        10 Camarillo High              NH  
 -- Church, Elaina            09 La Reina                    NH  
 -- Visage, Brianna           09 La Reina                    NH  
 
Event 52  Girls High Jump JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nizdil, Raegan            11 Rio Mesa               5-06.00  
  2 Caldwell, Angelyn         SR THOA                   5-00.00  
  2 Sper, Karsen              SR THOA                   5-00.00  
  2 Frazier, Emily            11 Burbank                5-00.00  
  2 Peterson, Lauren          12 MOOR                   5-00.00  
  6 Gibbons, Natalie          SR VENT                   4-08.00  
  6 Paffrath, Leah            12 Simi Valley            4-08.00  
  6 Conlan, Meghan            SR THOA                   4-08.00  
  6 Latham, Lauren            JR THOA                   4-08.00  
 10 Gear, Natalie             JR Saint Bonaventur       4-06.00  
 10 Chow, Kelly               11 La Reina               4-06.00  
 12 Fisher, Monica            12 Simi Valley            4-04.00  
 12 Stringer, Kai             SR Saint Bonaventur       4-04.00  
 12 Shadday, Brittney         11 Royal                  4-04.00  
 15 Elvin, Katie              11 Buena                  4-02.00  
 15 O'Higgins, Fiona          11 Buena                  4-02.00  
 15 Fiumani, Alexi            11 Burbank                4-02.00  
 15 Baghdasarian, Preny       11 Burbank                4-02.00  
 15 Saunders, Tori            11 San Marcos             4-02.00  
 15 Bautista, Myla            JR Hueneme                4-02.00  
 15 VanDonge, Kate            11 SB Dons                4-02.00  
 22 Hampp, Sophia             11 SB Dons                4-00.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Valery         SO Saint Bonaventur            NH  
 -- Hoppers, Kymberly         11 San Marcos                  NH  
 -- Stirling, Kayla           12 Royal                       NH  
 -- Tucker, Star              12 MOOR                        NH  
 -- Conway, Mchelle           JR Saint Bonaventur            NH  
 
Event 53  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormick, Sean           10 Royal                  5-06.00  
  2 Anderson, David           SO Channel Islands       J5-06.00  
  3 Moe, Tate                  9 MOOR                   5-04.00  
  4 Noell, Justin             10 Buena                 J5-04.00  
  5 Wrout, Cameron             9 Rio Mesa              J5-04.00  
  6 Caper, Keanu              10 Burbank               J5-04.00  
  7 Wray, Cody                10 Burbank                5-02.00  
  7 Yim, Jae                   9 Burbank                5-02.00  
  7 Afzali, Jonathan          10 Burbank                5-02.00  
  7 Strang, Trevor            10 Burbank                5-02.00  
  7 Dixon, Bryce              SO Saint Bonaventur       5-02.00  
  7 Vasquez, Christopher      10 Camarillo High         5-02.00  
  7 Shinn, Cameron             9 San Marcos             5-02.00  
  7 Winans, Brice             SO VENT                   5-02.00  
 15 Riemen, Nick              SO THOA                   5-00.00  
 15 Arnesen, Finn             10 SB Dons                5-00.00  
 15 Coletti, Nicholas          9 Camarillo High         5-00.00  
 15 Adedigba, Rola            SO THOA                   5-00.00  
 15 Evans, Austin             SO THOA                   5-00.00  
 15 Roberts, Garrett           9 Camarillo High         5-00.00  
 15 Reid, Mac                 10 Camarillo High         5-00.00  
 15 David, Jake               SO VENT                   5-00.00  
 15 Clow, Brian               FR Saint Bonaventur       5-00.00  
 15 Mendoza, Deonte            9 Camarillo High         5-00.00  
 15 Padilla, Noey             10 Oxnard                 5-00.00  
 15 Perryman, Willie           9 Burbank                5-00.00  
 27 Billing, Alex             09 Simi Valley            4-10.00  
 27 Lucas, Jordy              10 Burbank                4-10.00  
 27 Adderly, Roosevelt        10 SB Dons                4-10.00  
 27 Westlake, Male 2           9 Westlake HS            4-10.00  
 31 Garcia, Milos              9 MOOR                   4-08.00  
 31 Tate, Travis                 SaugusHS               4-08.00  
 31 Taylor Pierce, Alexander   9 San Marcos             4-08.00  
 31 Parent, Zachary            9 SB Dons                4-08.00  
 31 Bell, Connor              SO THOA                   4-08.00  
 31 Goodman, Samuel            9 San Marcos             4-08.00  
 31 Cannon-Berg, Roy          10 SB Dons                4-08.00  
 38 Lodter, Brandon           09 Simi Valley            4-06.00  
 38 Walker, Chris             10 Burbank                4-06.00  
 38 Morales, Joseph              SaugusHS               4-06.00  
 41 Larson, Zack                 SaugusHS               4-04.00  
 41 Nowak, Luke                9 San Marcos             4-04.00  
 -- Maghawri, Osama            9 Camarillo High              NH  
 -- Ecsedy, Logan              9 Camarillo High              NH  
 -- Santander, Christian      FR Tritons                     NH  
 -- Turk, Matthew              9 San Marcos                  NH  
 -- McKenna, Ian              10 MOOR                        NH  
 
Event 54  Boys High Jump JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Shane               SR VENT                   6-03.00  
  2 Nixon, DaShaun            SR Hueneme                5-10.00  
  3 Mogg, Kyle                12 Royal                 J5-10.00  
  4 Yu, Kevin                 11 Westlake HS           J5-10.00  
  4 Levan, Andre              11 MOOR                  J5-10.00  
  6 Erickson, Carter          11 Camarillo High         5-08.00  
  7 Keil, Griffin             JR THOA                   5-06.00  
  7 Larrieu, Kenny            12 Oxnard                 5-06.00  
  7 Surrell, Kendrick         JR Hueneme                5-06.00  
  7 Quandt, Sean              SR THOA                   5-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Daylin           12 Oxnard                 5-04.00  
 11 Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake HS            5-04.00  
 11 Chun, Matt                SR THOA                   5-04.00  
 11 Davis, JJ                 SR THOA                   5-04.00  
 11 Dody, Nic                 JR THOA                   5-04.00  
 11 Myers, Brandon            12 MOOR                   5-04.00  
 17 Beckly, Charles           12 Oxnard                 5-02.00  
 17 Parry, Brandon            12 Simi Valley            5-02.00  
 17 Thompson, Zane            12 Oxnard                 5-02.00  
 17 Patterson, Ryan           12 Oxnard                 5-02.00  
 17 Ullrich, Vince            11 Simi Valley            5-02.00  
 17 Wernstrum, Andrew         12 Burbank                5-02.00  
 17 Sanchez, Victor           12 San Marcos             5-02.00  
 24 Helo, Rudy                11 Simi Valley            5-00.00  
 24 Hickey, Ryan              JR VENT                   5-00.00  
 -- Christie, Noah            JR VENT                        NH  
 -- Morgenstern, Sabastian    JR Tritons                     NH  
 -- Bender, Christian         12 Camarillo High              NH  
 -- Pizzo, Philip             11 Camarillo High              NH  
 -- Oatis, Matthew            12 SB Dons                     NH  
 -- Balam, Joel               SR THOA                        NH  
 
Event 55  Girls Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leaupepe, Geraldynn       10 Camarillo High        40-05.00  
  2 Ridley, Starr             11 Oxnard                33-00.00  
  3 Henchy, Kathryn           SO VENT                  32-08.00  
  4 Leaupepe, Geralynn        10 Camarillo High        32-05.25  
  5 Homb, Katelynn            JR VENT                  31-10.00  
  6 Rayta, Seana              10 Royal                 31-05.00  
  7 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley           30-07.00  
  8 Hecht, Alexandra          SO VENT                  30-03.25  
  9 Martindale, Kelli         10 SB Dons               29-08.75  
 10 Mackay, Merrika           10 MOOR                  29-07.00  
 11 Colletto, Madison         SO VENT                  29-04.75  
 12 Rossi, Alanna             12 Calabasas             29-03.00  
 13 Moore, Madison            10 West Ranch            28-08.25  
 14 Coubal, Alexa             09 THOA                  28-06.00  
 15 O'Brien, Katie               SaugusHS              27-11.50  
 16 Garcia, Karina            SR Tritons               27-09.50  
 17 Levenson, Brianna         10 Buena                 27-08.00  
 18 Pericone Kapp, Sammy       9 Camarillo High        27-07.00  
 19 Doyel, Clare              FR VENT                  27-05.75  
 20 Murillo, Jessica          SO VENT                  27-03.75  
 21 Washington, Brianna          SaugusHS              27-01.00  
 22 PericoneKapp, Micaela     11 Camarillo High        26-09.50  
 23 Hensley, Amanda           10 SB Dons               26-07.00  
 23 Jones, Kayla              11 Oxnard                26-07.00  
 23 Caruana, Savannah         10 West Ranch            26-07.00  
 26 Ruvalcaba, Marisol        10 Burbank               25-11.00  
 27 Goeres, Madison              SaugusHS              25-10.50  
 28 Apinyavat, Sonya          12 Simi Valley           25-09.00  
 28 Mach, Connie              10 Simi Valley           25-09.00  
 28 Michalec, Brooke          FR VENT                  25-09.00  
 31 Huss, Myah                 9 MOOR                  25-05.25  
 32 Cantrell, Alexandria      10 West Ranch            25-04.75  
 33 Lugo, Micaiah             10 Rio Mesa              25-04.50  
 34 Wada, Toni                11 Buena                 25-03.25  
 35 Eicher, Kaitlyn           11 Simi Valley           25-01.00  
 36 Cutsinger, Lauren         10 San Marcos            24-10.00  
 37 Todo, Kayleigh             9 MOOR                  24-09.00  
 38 Dillon, Adrianna          SO Tritons               24-08.00  
 39 Allen, Nicolette           9 Rio Mesa              24-01.50  
 40 Rodriguez, Michelle       10 Simi Valley           24-00.00  
 41 Guerrero, Lupita          11 Royal                 23-09.00  
 42 Walton, Amber             10 Buena                 23-08.50  
 43 Corona, Diana             SO Tritons               23-06.50  
 44 Castillo, Jessica         10 West Ranch            23-03.00  
 45 Toral, Veronica            9 San Marcos            23-01.75  
 46 Harasta, Nikki            09 Buena                 22-11.50  
 47 Fernandez, Marisol        FR THOA                  22-11.00  
 48 Manzano, Elizabeth        10 Burbank               22-09.00  
 49 Gonzales, Yoseline        11 San Marcos            22-08.00  
 50 Rivera, Crystal           SR Tritons               22-07.00  
 50 Herrera, Jocelyn          FR Channel Islands       22-07.00  
 52 Lopez, Leticia            SO Channel Islands       22-03.75  
 53 White, Cheyenne            9 Oxnard                22-01.50  
 54 Davis, Patricia           11 Buena                 21-08.00  
 55 Medina, Jennifer          10 Burbank               21-07.00  
 55 Cornejo, Andrea           10 Burbank               21-07.00  
 57 Du, Karen                  9 West Ranch            21-06.75  
 58 Frias, Maria              10 San Marcos            21-05.00  
 59 Faulconer, Rylie             SaugusHS              21-04.50  
 60 Iverson, Sidney           10 SB Dons               21-03.00  
 61 Leon, Arianna             10 San Marcos            21-02.50  
 62 Santiago, Edith           11 Rio Mesa              21-01.00  
 63 La Fountain, Nicole       12 Royal                 20-10.50  
 64 Albers, Kaitlyn            9 Oxnard                20-08.00  
 65 Amparan, Jurnee           10 Oxnard                20-07.50  
 66 Wickman, Kelsey           09 Simi Valley           20-07.00  
 66 Mc Kee, Hannah            10 Simi Valley           20-07.00  
 68 Centeno, Veronica         SR Tritons               20-06.00  
 69 Maldonado, Jessica        10 MOOR                  20-01.00  
 70 Montelongo, Lilianna      FR Channel Islands       19-09.50  
 71 Marshall, Katelyn         10 Simi Valley           19-08.00  
 72 Cano, Alejandra           FR Saint Bonaventur      19-07.50  
 73 Garcia, Emily             09 Buena                 19-06.00  
 74 Bernardino, Diana         SO Channel Islands       19-05.00  
 75 McGroarty, Katelyn        11 Royal                 19-04.50  
 76 Cole, McKenna             09 Buena                 19-03.50  
 77 Navarrete, Andrea         SO Tritons               18-08.50  
 78 Zeferino, Maricruz        FR Channel Islands       18-08.00  
 79 Massey, Jacqueline        09 Simi Valley           18-07.50  
 80 Coe, Vada                 11 Buena                 18-06.00  
 80 Lopez, Vanessa            11 Buena                 18-06.00  
 82 Hoppers, Brenda            9 San Marcos            18-03.50  
 83 Johnson, Paulina          SO Tritons               17-10.00  
 84 DiPasquale, Jalaena        9 West Ranch            17-07.25  
 85 Martinez, Ileanna          9 Rio Mesa              17-04.50  
 86 Caddick, Natalia          10 Burbank               17-03.50  
 87 Grigor, Emily             10 San Marcos            16-07.50  
 88 Meyer, Jamie               9 West Ranch            16-01.00  
 89 Shanaberger, Nicole        9 SB Dons               15-11.25  
 89 Armenta, Alicia           SO Channel Islands       15-11.25  
 91 Craig, Madison             9 San Marcos            15-00.50  
 92 Mendoza, Jessica          SO Tritons               14-07.75  
 93 Turnbull, Jamie            9 Westlake HS           13-02.25  
 
Event 56  Girls Shot Put JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reaves, Katherine         JR THOA                  34-06.25  
  2 Wilson, Shanice           11 MOOR                  34-05.25  
  3 Hernadez, Arianna         SR Tritons               34-01.00  
  4 Umu, Tiarah               JR Channel Islands       33-11.25  
  5 Destefano, Kassandra         SaugusHS              33-07.00  
  6 Manhart, Erielle          12 Buena                 33-02.00  
  7 Steward, Andisha          SR Channel Islands       32-08.00  
  8 Jones, Brittnee           SR Hueneme               32-07.75  
  9 Roffel, Elena             12 Rio Mesa              32-03.00  
 10 Hyatt, Kelsey             12 San Marcos            32-02.50  
 11 Graves, Rachel            12 Rio Mesa              31-06.25  
 12 Jirka, Danille               SaugusHS              31-04.25  
 13 Sanders, Anissa           11 SB Dons               30-06.50  
 14 Foster, Ashlie            11 West Ranch            30-02.00  
 14 Tice, Lindsey             JR VENT                  30-02.00  
 16 Godown, Chelsie           12 Simi Valley           29-05.00  
 17 Caldwell, Angelyn         SR THOA                  28-11.50  
 18 Sklavenitis, Effie        11 Westlake HS           28-09.00  
 19 Arteaga, Diana            11 Rio Mesa              27-05.75  
 20 Ozello, Kelly             11 Westlake HS           27-05.50  
 21 Park, Hannah              12 Burbank               27-00.50  
 22 Fernandez, Brenda         11 Rio Mesa              26-04.00  
 23 Frey, Nichole             11 Camarillo High        25-11.25  
 24 Scott, Sara               11 San Marcos            25-02.50  
 25 Surak, Ashley             12 West Ranch            24-07.25  
 26 Cutbirth, Vittoria        12 SB Dons               24-06.00  
 27 Garcia, Tanya             12 Buena                 24-02.25  
 27 Curiel, Evelyn            12 SB Dons               24-02.25  
 29 Allison, Alyna            SO Hueneme               24-01.50  
 30 Zeferino, Alejandra       SR Channel Islands       23-06.00  
 31 Jaimes, Taylor            11 SB Dons               23-04.25  
 32 Leiva, Celene             11 Royal                 22-06.00  
 33 Lindberg, Linnea          12 Buena                 21-04.50  
 34 Rodriguez, Nicolemarie    SR Channel Islands       21-04.25  
 35 Bertaud, Marisa              SaugusHS              19-11.75  
 36 Schwab, Courtney          11 Royal                 19-00.50  
 37 Harris, Sharon            11 Westlake HS           18-11.50  
 38 Rivera, Natalia           JR Channel Islands       17-10.25  
 39 Mize, Desiree             12 Buena                 17-07.00  
 40 Ornelas, Georgina         JR Tritons               17-02.50  
 -- Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley                 ND  
 -- Sanchez, Stacey           SR Hueneme                     ND  
 
Event 57  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Falahat, Mason            10 West Ranch            46-04.50  
  2 Bultman, Nathan            9 West Ranch            45-06.25  
  3 Franke, Jase              SO Saint Bonaventur      44-02.00  
  4 Perez, Gilbert            SO Channel Islands       43-00.00  
  5 Uebelhardt, Kevin         10 MOOR                  42-10.25  
  6 Lamoutte, Lucas            9 San Marcos            42-00.75  
  7 Lee, Jin Bo               10 Burbank               41-05.25  
  8 Hamrick, Zachary          SO Saint Bonaventur      40-07.50  
  9 Diaz, Elliott             10 Oxnard                40-04.25  
 10 Silecchio, Donald         10 Simi Valley           39-06.00  
 11 Michalec, Tanner          SO VENT                  38-10.00  
 12 Lee, Josh                 10 Burbank               38-05.75  
 13 Torres, Nicolas           10 Rio Mesa              38-01.00  
 14 Gurrola, Nickolas         10 MOOR                  37-08.00  
 15 Harrison, Devon           FR VENT                  37-05.50  
 16 Hurtado, Andy             10 Burbank               37-04.75  
 17 Lopez, Ricardo            SO Channel Islands       37-03.00  
 18 Arciniega, Carlos         10 Oxnard                37-02.25  
 19 Romero, David             10 MOOR                  37-01.50  
 20 Rodriguez, Eduardo        SO VENT                  37-00.75  
 21 Smith, Alexander          10 West Ranch            36-07.50  
 22 Beckman, Andrew           FR VENT                  36-06.75  
 23 Beltron, Jonathan         10 Oxnard                36-06.50  
 24 Almontes, Bryan           SO Channel Islands       36-05.00  
 25 Jones, Shumon                Saint Bonaventur      36-03.25  
 26 Murillo, Gabriel          10 SB Dons               36-01.00  
 27 Feuer, Bronson             9 West Ranch            35-09.00  
 28 Gibbons, Edward           10 Burbank               35-08.00  
 29 McDuffie, Montrell         9 Rio Mesa              35-03.00  
 30 Toasco, Noah              10 Buena                 34-11.25  
 31 Guardado, Sage            10 Burbank               34-07.25  
 32 Nguyen, Schuyler          10 Camarillo High        34-06.50  
 33 Frum, Garrett             10 MOOR                  34-03.00  
 34 Graczyk, Tucker           10 Camarillo High        34-02.00  
 35 Pineda, Esteban           SO THOA                  34-00.00  
 36 Ferraez, Jay               9 MOOR                  33-11.00  
 37 Peacock, Bryce               SaugusHS              33-07.50  
 38 Lugo, Michael             FR VENT                  33-07.25  
 39 Rodriquez, Marco          10 MOOR                  33-06.00  
 40 Kurz, Jeremy              SO Saint Bonaventur      32-03.50  
 41 Coonce, Drake              9 MOOR                  32-02.00  
 42 Montesinos, Ricardo          SaugusHS              31-07.50  
 43 Engle, Cameron               SaugusHS              31-07.00  
 44 Dement, Gavin              9 MOOR                  31-00.00  
 45 Arroyo, Steve             FR VENT                  30-10.00  
 46 Raguini, Vincent          FR Saint Bonaventur      30-03.50  
 47 Bedi, Jaypal               9 MOOR                  29-10.00  
 48 Eicher, Thomas            09 Simi Valley           29-07.50  
 49 Budnik, Joshua             9 Westlake HS           29-07.00  
 49 Rickelmann, Jack          10 Westlake HS           29-07.00  
 51 Robles, Francisco         FR Saint Bonaventur      29-00.00  
 52 Maldonado, Michael        10 MOOR                  28-09.50  
 53 Aaron, Brett              FR THOA                  28-09.00  
 54 Pineda, Brandon           10 Camarillo High        28-08.25  
 55 Ruchman, Daniel           10 Westlake HS           28-06.75  
 56 Zendejas, Jesus           10 Camarillo High        28-04.25  
 57 Chittenden, Craig         10 Oxnard                28-03.00  
 58 Macias, Andrew            10 Oxnard                28-01.50  
 59 Sookikian, Jordan         SO THOA                  27-04.50  
 60 Lisea, Reed               10 San Marcos            26-11.50  
 61 Skidmore, Gunnar          10 Simi Valley           26-04.25  
 62 Miller, Jeremy            10 San Marcos            25-09.00  
 63 Lemos, Blaise              9 San Marcos            25-01.50  
 64 Fidel, Tyler               9 SB Dons               22-07.00  
 65 Nowak, Luke                9 San Marcos            19-01.50  
 -- Marostica, Andrew         10 Buena                       ND  
 
Event 58  Boys Shot Put JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eckert, Robert            12 MOOR                  48-09.50  
  2 Walker, Devon             SR VENT                  48-02.00  
  3 Beilke, Eric              JR VENT                  47-09.50  
  4 Chavira, Thomas           12 Oxnard                47-00.25  
  5 Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley           46-05.50  
  6 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley           45-09.75  
  7 Rodriguez, Denley            SaugusHS              45-08.00  
  8 Marlow, Robert            SR VENT                  44-05.25  
  9 DiPoalo, Domenic          SR Saint Bonaventur      42-04.00  
 10 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley           42-03.50  
 11 Reeder, Brice             SR THOA                  41-06.00  
 12 Skopnik, Phillip          JR VENT                  41-05.25  
 13 Gastaldo, Nicholas        11 West Ranch            41-05.00  
 14 Wall, Sullivan            11 Grace Brethern H      41-00.00  
 15 Lee, Wang Su              11 Burbank               40-08.00  
 16 Turner, Joey              12 Oxnard                40-07.00  
 16 Wrout, Tanner             12 Rio Mesa              40-07.00  
 18 Marley, Edward            SR Channel Islands       40-06.00  
 19 Groover, Reggie           11 San Marcos            40-03.00  
 19 Cabrales, Adrian          SR Channel Islands       40-03.00  
 21 Palmer, Brandon           12 West Ranch            39-11.00  
 22 Howard, Billy             12 Buena                 39-08.00  
 23 Lucia, Javier             SR Tritons               39-07.25  
 24 Rosales, Diego            11 MOOR                  39-06.75  
 25 Weideman, Ryan            10 San Marcos            39-05.75  
 26 Pulido, Cory              SR VENT                  39-04.25  
 27 Gastaldo, Albert          12 West Ranch            39-04.00  
 28 Navarro, Robert           JR Tritons               39-03.50  
 29 Hiott, James              12 Westlake HS           39-03.00  
 30 Commadore, Jalen          11 SB Dons               39-00.00  
 31 Awa-Dubose, Orion         12 Rio Mesa              38-10.50  
 32 Lopez, Vincent            12 Rio Mesa              38-07.00  
 33 Rios, Frankie             JR Tritons               38-05.00  
 34 Carrillo, Calvin          JR Tritons               38-00.50  
 35 Mares, Jacob              11 Royal                 37-08.50  
 36 Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake HS           37-08.00  
 37 Megowan, Kristian         11 MOOR                  37-04.00  
 38 Rangel, Endy              12 SB Dons               37-02.75  
 39 Tendler, Griffin          11 Camarillo High        36-11.75  
 40 Barreto, Ray              12 Buena                 36-06.50  
 41 Montelongo, Jose          SR Channel Islands       36-06.25  
 42 Hughes, Jordan            12 Rio Mesa              36-02.00  
 43 Orosco-Moore, Michael     11 San Marcos            35-05.75  
 44 Dearborn, Christian       12 MOOR                  35-01.00  
 45 Martinez, Martin          SR Tritons               34-05.50  
 45 Aguilera, Jaime           11 Oxnard                34-05.50  
 47 Guerrero, Daniel          11 SB Dons               34-03.50  
 48 Loza, Gabe                11 San Marcos            34-02.50  
 49 Dewey, Michael            12 West Ranch            34-01.75  
 50 Bejasa, Juan              12 Royal                 33-10.25  
 51 Kelly, Kyle               12 Royal                 33-09.50  
 52 Williams, Nicholas        12 Royal                 33-08.00  
 53 Negash, Zech              12 San Marcos            33-06.00  
 54 Tapia, Alex               JR Tritons               33-04.50  
 54 Pacheco, Richard          JR Tritons               33-04.50  
 56 Anderson, Jordan          12 Royal                 33-04.00  
 57 Alcantar, Jessie          11 SB Dons               33-01.50  
 58 Haslem, Charles           11 SB Dons               33-01.00  
 59 Newton, Daniel            12 SB Dons               32-11.50  
 60 Johnson, Clayton          11 Westlake HS           32-10.00  
 61 Harasta, Logan            09 Buena                 32-09.75  
 62 Crescenti, Adam           12 Camarillo High        32-02.00  
 63 Pena, Jordan              11 SB Dons               32-01.50  
 64 Paskal, Avery             12 SB Dons               32-01.00  
 65 Ribota, Elijah            11 Oxnard                31-11.00  
 66 Galvan, Raymond           11 Burbank               31-09.75  
 67 Mendez, Andres            11 Buena                 31-06.50  
 68 Estrada, Josue            11 Oxnard                31-06.00  
 69 Goldberg, Matt            SR THOA                  31-05.50  
 70 Baldwin, Noah             11 MOOR                  31-03.75  
 71 Gutierrez, Kevin          11 San Marcos            31-03.00  
 72 Arango, Salvador             SB Dons               31-01.00  
 73 D Amico, Dominic          SR THOA                  30-09.50  
 74 Jun, Jacob                12 Burbank               30-08.50  
 75 Monacada, Anthony         JR Tritons               30-06.00  
 76 Drew, Jared               11 SB Dons               30-04.00  
 77 Frazier, Jason            SR Saint Bonaventur      30-02.50  
 78 Jones, Kyle               11 Oxnard                30-00.00  
 79 Berman, Tyler             11 Westlake HS           29-11.00  
 80 Stoll, Jonathan           12 Burbank               29-09.00  
 81 Brown, Tyler              JR THOA                  29-05.00  
 82 Anguiano, Eduardo         JR Tritons               29-01.50  
 83 Silva, Eduardo            SR Tritons               28-08.00  
 84 Duprat, Daniel            SR THOA                  28-06.50  
 85 Aupperle, Hayden          JR THOA                  28-01.00  
 86 Schilling, Myles          11 Westlake HS           27-10.75  
 87 Hunter, Corey             11 San Marcos            27-09.00  
 88 Lervold, Connor           11 Westlake HS           27-07.00  
 89 Luong, Kevin              12 Burbank               25-09.50  
 90 Power, Michael            11 Westlake HS           23-11.50  
 91 Muradyan, Volodia         11 Burbank               22-08.25  
 -- Hoeflich, Josh            11 San Marcos                  ND  
 -- Gutierrez, Nick           12 Rio Mesa                    ND  
 -- Kuthi, Alexander          SR THOA                        ND  
 -- Espinoza, Matt            11 Rio Mesa                    ND  
 
Event 59  Girls Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leaupepe, Geralynn        10 Camarillo High        99-08.50  
  2 Hecht, Alexandra          SO VENT                     87-02  
  3 Lugo, Micaiah             10 Rio Mesa                 86-01  
  4 Leaupepe, Geraldynn       10 Camarillo High           85-01  
  5 O'Brien, Katie               SaugusHS                 84-10  
  6 Hensley, Amanda           10 SB Dons                  82-06  
  7 Corona, Diana             SO Tritons                  82-00  
  8 Jones, Brittnee           SR Hueneme                  80-09  
  9 Sanchez, Stacey           SR Hueneme               80-00.50  
 10 Mackay, Merrika           10 MOOR                     78-08  
 11 Washington, Brianna          SaugusHS                 76-03  
 12 Coubal, Alexa             09 THOA                  74-09.50  
 13 Rayta, Seana              10 Royal                 74-01.50  
 14 Pearson, Melissa          10 La Reina                 73-10  
 15 Mach, Connie              10 Simi Valley           72-11.50  
 16 Michalec, Brooke          FR VENT                     72-00  
 17 Caruana, Savannah         10 West Ranch               68-05  
 18 Pericone Kapp, Sammy       9 Camarillo High        67-09.50  
 19 Gillette, Claire          11 Camarillo High        66-08.75  
 20 Murillo, Jessica          SO VENT                     66-08  
 21 Dillon, Adrianna          SO Tritons               66-01.50  
 22 Cantrell, Alexandria      10 West Ranch               64-08  
 23 Cutsinger, Lauren         10 San Marcos            64-01.50  
 24 Tapia, Monserrat          SO Hueneme               64-00.75  
 25 Fernandez, Marisol        FR THOA                  63-05.50  
 26 Iverson, Sidney           10 SB Dons                  62-06  
 27 Amparan, Jurnee           10 Oxnard                   61-00  
 28 Colletto, Madison         SO VENT                     60-09  
 29 Gonzales, Yoseline        11 San Marcos               60-04  
 30 Medina, Jennifer          10 Burbank                  59-01  
 31 Du, Karen                  9 West Ranch               58-01  
 32 Massey, Jacqueline        09 Simi Valley              56-09  
 33 Goeres, Madison              SaugusHS              56-05.50  
 34 Garcia, Emily             09 Buena                    56-04  
 35 Huss, Myah                 9 MOOR                     55-05  
 36 Lopez, Leticia            SO Channel Islands          54-06  
 37 Walton, Amber             10 Buena                 54-02.75  
 38 Santiago, Edith           11 Rio Mesa                 54-00  
 39 Wickman, Kelsey           09 Simi Valley           53-06.50  
 40 Rodriguez, Michelle       10 Simi Valley              53-06  
 41 Harasta, Nikki            09 Buena                 53-05.50  
 42 Castillo, Jessica         10 West Ranch               53-00  
 43 Herrera, Jocelyn          FR Channel Islands          52-07  
 44 Navarrete, Andrea         SO Tritons                  51-00  
 45 Todo, Kayleigh             9 MOOR                     50-10  
 46 Mc Kee, Hannah            10 Simi Valley              50-09  
 47 Bernardino, Diana         SO Channel Islands          50-01  
 48 Zeferino, Maricruz        FR Channel Islands          49-03  
 49 Allison, Alyna            SO Hueneme               48-05.50  
 50 Mora, Stephany            SR Hueneme               48-00.50  
 51 DiPasquale, Jalaena        9 West Ranch               46-11  
 52 Mendoza, Jessica          SO Tritons               46-10.50  
 53 Faulconer, Rylie             SaugusHS              46-07.50  
 54 Shanaberger, Nicole        9 SB Dons                  46-07  
 55 Cano, Alejandra           FR Saint Bonaventur         45-06  
 56 Cole, McKenna             09 Buena                    44-01  
 57 Martinez, Ileanna          9 Rio Mesa                 42-07  
 58 Frias, Maria              10 San Marcos               42-04  
 59 Cornejo, Andrea           10 Burbank                  42-03  
 60 Meyer, Jamie               9 West Ranch               41-05  
 61 Brown, Reyna               9 Oxnard                   40-04  
 62 Leon, Arianna             10 San Marcos            38-09.50  
 62 Turnbull, Jamie            9 Westlake HS           38-09.50  
 64 Caddick, Natalia          10 Burbank               38-05.50  
 65 Montelongo, Lilianna      FR Channel Islands          37-07  
 66 Tubiolo, Mirra             9 SB Dons               36-10.50  
 67 Johnson, Paulina          SO Tritons               35-05.50  
 68 Maldonado, Jessica        10 MOOR                  32-07.50  
 69 Marshall, Katelyn         10 Simi Valley           25-05.50  
 70 Armenta, Alicia           SO Channel Islands          25-03  
 -- White, Cheyenne            9 Oxnard                      ND  
 -- Moore, Madison            10 West Ranch                  ND  
 
Event 60  Girls Discus Throw JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Homb, Katelynn            JR VENT                    121-07  
  2 Steward, Andisha          SR Channel Islands         112-08  
  3 PericoneKapp, Micaela     11 Camarillo High          104-02  
  4 Hyatt, Kelsey             12 San Marcos           103-10.50  
  5 Graves, Rachel            12 Rio Mesa                103-03  
  6 Roffel, Elena             12 Rio Mesa             101-04.50  
  7 Ridley, Starr             11 Oxnard                  100-00  
  8 Manhart, Erielle          12 Buena                    97-00  
  9 Sanders, Anissa           11 SB Dons                  96-00  
 10 Foster, Ashlie            11 West Ranch            93-06.50  
 11 Hernadez, Arianna         SR Tritons               92-05.50  
 11 Melser, Taylor            12 West Ranch            92-05.50  
 13 Reaves, Katherine         JR THOA                     92-02  
 14 Tice, Lindsey             JR VENT                     88-02  
 15 Rossi, Alanna             12 Calabasas                87-10  
 16 Wilson, Shanice           11 MOOR                  87-00.50  
 17 Arteaga, Diana            11 Rio Mesa                 87-00  
 18 Garcia, Karina            SR Tritons                  86-05  
 19 Umu, Tiarah               JR Channel Islands       86-04.50  
 20 Park, Hannah              12 Burbank               85-07.50  
 21 Jirka, Danille               SaugusHS              85-03.50  
 22 Fernandez, Brenda         11 Rio Mesa              82-08.50  
 23 Tro, Alicia               11 SB Dons               79-04.50  
 24 Scott, Sara               11 San Marcos               78-01  
 25 Centeno, Veronica         SR Tritons                  77-10  
 25 Sklavenitis, Effie        11 Westlake HS              77-10  
 27 Cutbirth, Vittoria        12 SB Dons                  77-08  
 28 Manzano, Elizabeth        10 Burbank               77-07.50  
 29 Franklin, Christine       12 Simi Valley              71-07  
 30 Fry, Breanna              12 Rio Mesa                 71-05  
 31 Surak, Ashley             12 West Ranch               69-04  
 32 Rivera, Crystal           SR Tritons                  69-03  
 33 Ozello, Kelly             11 Westlake HS              68-02  
 34 Davis, Patricia           11 Buena                    66-02  
 35 Wada, Toni                11 Buena                    65-10  
 36 Apinyavat, Sonya          12 Simi Valley              65-05  
 37 Levenson, Brianna         10 Buena                 64-08.50  
 38 Jaimes, Taylor            11 SB Dons                  63-09  
 39 Pearce-Harris, Salina     12 Simi Valley              63-00  
 40 Curiel, Evelyn            12 SB Dons                  62-07  
 41 La Fountain, Nicole       12 Royal                    62-06  
 42 Guerrero, Lupita          11 Royal                    61-03  
 43 Garcia, Tanya             12 Buena                    60-04  
 44 Rodriguez, Nicolemarie    SR Channel Islands          59-04  
 45 Lindberg, Linnea          12 Buena                    57-04  
 46 Coe, Vada                 11 Buena                 53-11.50  
 47 Zeferino, Alejandra       SR Channel Islands       53-06.50  
 48 Ornelas, Georgina         JR Tritons               53-02.50  
 49 Lopez, Vanessa            11 Buena                    52-07  
 50 Mize, Destinee            12 Buena                    46-05  
 51 McGroarty, Katelyn        11 Royal                    43-11  
 52 Harris, Sharon            11 Westlake HS              41-11  
 53 Bertaud, Marisa              SaugusHS                 39-09  
 54 Eicher, Kaitlyn           11 Simi Valley              37-06  
 55 Rivera, Natalia           JR Channel Islands       37-03.50  
 -- Destefano, Kassandra         SaugusHS                    ND  
 -- Rossi, Marissa            12 Calabasas                   ND  
 -- Jones, Kayla              11 Oxnard                      ND  
 
Event 61  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Brandon           12 West Ranch           145-02.50  
  2 Kuthi, Alexander          SR THOA                 124-02.50  
  3 Bultman, Nathan            9 West Ranch              122-11  
  4 Franke, Jase              SO Saint Bonaventur        122-04  
  5 Newton, Daniel            12 SB Dons                 120-09  
  6 Carrillo, Calvin          JR Tritons              117-03.50  
  7 Hurtado, Andy             10 Burbank              115-10.50  
  8 Harasta, Logan            09 Buena                   115-09  
  9 Brown, Tyler              JR THOA                 115-08.50  
 10 Uebelhardt, Kevin         10 MOOR                    114-06  
 11 Lee, Wang Su              11 Burbank                 113-04  
 12 Perez, Gilbert            SO Channel Islands      112-06.50  
 13 Eberle, Nicholas          12 West Ranch           111-02.50  
 14 Diaz, Elliott             10 Oxnard               109-02.50  
 15 Michalec, Tanner          SO VENT                 106-11.50  
 16 Rodriguez, Eduardo        SO VENT                    105-07  
 17 Barreto, Ray              12 Buena                   104-05  
 18 Smith, Alexander          10 West Ranch           103-00.50  
 19 Lee, Jin Bo               10 Burbank                 102-11  
 20 Armenta, Alejandro        JR Hueneme              102-10.50  
 21 Gurrola, Nickolas         10 MOOR                    101-11  
 22 Lee, Josh                 10 Burbank              101-07.50  
 23 Miranda, Chris            10 Burbank              101-05.50  
 24 Rios, Frankie             JR Tritons                 100-04  
 25 Silecchio, Donald         10 Simi Valley              99-10  
 26 Rangel, Endy              12 SB Dons                  99-07  
 27 Ziolkowski, Nick          11 Westlake HS           99-05.50  
 28 Tapia, Alex               JR Tritons                  99-03  
 29 Gibbons, Edward           10 Burbank                  98-10  
 30 Pineda, Brandon           10 Camarillo High           97-11  
 31 Reeder, Brice             SR THOA                     96-07  
 32 Davis, Spencer            12 Buena                 95-10.50  
 33 Guerrero, Daniel          11 SB Dons                  95-09  
 34 Harrison, Devon           FR VENT                     95-04  
 35 Graczyk, Tucker           10 Camarillo High           95-00  
 36 Arroyo, Steve             FR VENT                     93-10  
 37 Dewey, Michael            12 West Ranch            93-07.25  
 38 Pacheco, Richard          JR Tritons                  93-07  
 39 Guardado, Sage            10 Burbank                  93-05  
 40 Sookikian, Jordan         SO THOA                     91-06  
 41 Beckman, Andrew           FR VENT                     90-00  
 42 Diaz, Eduardo             SR Hueneme               89-08.50  
 43 Hamrick, Zachary          SO Saint Bonaventur      89-03.50  
 44 Johnson, Clayton          11 Westlake HS              88-08  
 45 Aupperle, Hayden          JR THOA                  88-04.50  
 46 Nguyen, Schuyler          10 Camarillo High        86-11.50  
 47 D Amico, Dominic          SR THOA                  86-06.50  
 48 Dement, Gavin              9 MOOR                     86-04  
 49 Tadeo, Marco              09 Buena                 86-03.50  
 50 Kurz, Jeremy              SO Saint Bonaventur         86-03  
 51 Duprat, Daniel            SR THOA                  85-06.50  
 52 Lugo, Michael             FR VENT                  85-02.50  
 53 Lopez, Ricardo            SO Channel Islands       83-01.50  
 54 Almontes, Bryan           SO Channel Islands          81-07  
 55 Gastaldo, Nicholas        11 West Ranch            81-05.50  
 56 Falahat, Mason            10 West Ranch               81-02  
 57 Rodriguez, Denley            SaugusHS                 81-01  
 58 Romero, David             10 MOOR                     81-00  
 59 Scarpace, Garrett         SO Hueneme                  80-01  
 60 Rodriquez, Marco          10 MOOR                  79-09.50  
 61 Bedi, Jaypal               9 MOOR                     78-08  
 62 Jones, Shumon                Saint Bonaventur      78-00.50  
 63 Torres, Nicolas           10 Rio Mesa                 76-11  
 64 Hunter, Corey             11 San Marcos            75-03.25  
 65 Arciniega, Carlos         10 Oxnard                75-01.50  
 66 Zendejas, Jesus           10 Camarillo High           71-00  
 67 Aaron, Brett              FR THOA                     70-04  
 68 Peacock, Bryce               SaugusHS                 70-02  
 69 Miller, Jeremy            10 San Marcos               68-06  
 70 Beltron, Jonathan         10 Oxnard                   67-06  
 71 Ferraez, Jay               9 MOOR                  67-01.50  
 72 Chittenden, Craig         10 Oxnard                   66-03  
 73 Pineda, Esteban           SO THOA                  65-04.50  
 74 Frum, Garrett             10 MOOR                     64-10  
 75 Rickelmann, Jack          10 Westlake HS           64-02.50  
 76 Raguini, Vincent          FR Saint Bonaventur         64-01  
 77 Luong, Kevin              12 Burbank                  62-09  
 78 Baldwin, Noah             11 MOOR                     61-02  
 79 Coonce, Drake              9 MOOR                  60-05.50  
 80 Montesinos, Ricardo          SaugusHS              59-01.50  
 81 Robles, Francisco         FR Saint Bonaventur         59-01  
 82 Eicher, Thomas            09 Simi Valley           58-06.50  
 83 Marostica, Andrew         10 Buena                    57-00  
 84 Macias, Andrew            10 Oxnard                   54-10  
 85 Engle, Cameron               SaugusHS                 54-02  
 86 Fidel, Tyler               9 SB Dons                  52-01  
 87 Ruchman, Daniel           10 Westlake HS           52-00.50  
 88 Budnik, Joshua             9 Westlake HS           51-06.50  
 
Event 62  Boys Discus Throw JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bultman, Nicholas         12 West Ranch              159-08  
  2 Beilke, Eric              JR VENT                 159-00.50  
  3 Walker, Devon             SR VENT                    149-05  
  4 McNair, Christian         12 Rio Mesa             147-07.25  
  5 Wall, Sullivan            11 Grace Brethern H     146-04.50  
  6 Hart, Jonathan            11 Simi Valley          144-06.50  
  7 Pulido, Cory              SR VENT                    137-08  
  8 Marlow, Robert            SR VENT                 132-03.50  
  9 Rodriguez, Denley            SaugusHS                127-10  
 10 Hughes, Brandon           12 MOOR                    125-08  
 11 Tapia, Alex               JR Tritons                 122-01  
 12 Mandic, Michael           12 MOOR                    121-06  
 13 Hiott, James              12 Westlake HS             119-00  
 14 Reyes, Refugio            12 Simi Valley             118-11  
 15 Gastaldo, Nicholas        11 West Ranch           118-08.50  
 16 Geiger, Tanner            12 Simi Valley          115-01.50  
 17 Carrillo, Calvin          JR Tritons              115-00.50  
 18 Barreto, Ray              12 Buena                   107-04  
 19 Bejasa, Juan              12 Royal                   107-02  
 20 Gastaldo, Albert          12 West Ranch           106-11.50  
 21 Gonzalez, Daniel          11 SB Dons                 106-02  
 21 Palmer, Brandon           12 West Ranch              106-02  
 23 Tendler, Griffin          11 Camarillo High       105-08.50  
 24 Espinoza, Matt            11 Rio Mesa                104-07  
 25 Danow, Edward             12 SB Dons                 102-11  
 26 Aguilera, Jaime           11 Oxnard                  101-08  
 27 Skopnik, Phillip          JR VENT                    101-07  
 28 Mares, Jacob              11 Royal                101-04.50  
 29 DiPoalo, Domenic          SR Saint Bonaventur        101-00  
 30 Mora, Ricardo             12 Rio Mesa             100-09.50  
 31 Monacada, Anthony         JR Tritons               99-02.50  
 32 Rosalez, Diego            11 MOOR                     99-02  
 33 Ranucci, Christofer       11 Rio Mesa              99-00.50  
 34 Crescenti, Adam           12 Camarillo High        98-11.50  
 35 Lopez, Vincent            12 Rio Mesa              98-08.50  
 36 Anderson, Jordan          12 Royal                    97-08  
 37 Commadore, Jalen          11 SB Dons               97-07.50  
 38 Goldberg, Matt            SR THOA                  97-06.50  
 39 Howard, Billy             12 Buena                    97-00  
 40 Lucia, Javier             SR Tritons                  96-01  
 41 Rangel, Endy              12 SB Dons                  94-10  
 42 Rios, Frankie             JR Tritons               94-05.50  
 43 Silva, Eduardo            SR Tritons                  88-10  
 44 Navarro, Robert           JR Tritons               88-07.50  
 45 Harasta, Logan            09 Buena                 88-01.50  
 46 Alcantar, Jessie          11 SB Dons               87-06.50  
 47 Estrada, Josue            11 Oxnard                   85-10  
 48 Pacheco, Richard          JR Tritons                  81-06  
 49 Mendez, Andres            11 Buena                    80-09  
 50 Haslem, Charles           11 SB Dons                  79-08  
 51 Guerrero, Daniel          11 SB Dons               78-00.50  
 52 Anguiano, Eduardo         JR Tritons                  77-00  
 53 Martinez, Martin          SR Tritons                  76-09  
 54 Stoll, Jonathan           12 Burbank               76-08.50  
 55 Pena, Jordan              11 SB Dons                  73-05  
 56 McDuffie, Montrell         9 Rio Mesa                 70-07  
 57 Schilling, Myles          11 Westlake HS              70-04  
 58 Newton, Daniel            12 SB Dons               69-01.50  
 59 Berman, Tyler             11 Westlake HS              67-04  
 60 Frazier, Jason            SR Saint Bonaventur         63-00  
 61 Lervold, Connor           11 Westlake HS              62-09  
 62 Power, Michael            11 Westlake HS           52-09.50  
 -- Meikle, Logan             11 Simi Valley                 ND  
 
Event 63  Girls Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peoples, Becky             9 MOOR                   7-06.00  
  2 Dugas, Karli              SO VENT                  J7-06.00  
  3 Benson, Sima              SO THOA                   7-00.00  
  3 Sullivan, Paige           10 MOOR                   7-00.00  
  5 Newton, Julia              9 Burbank                6-06.00  
  6 Hardie, Morgan             9 MOOR                   6-00.00  
  6 Latham, Lauren            JR THOA                   6-00.00  
  6 Wright, Jessica           09 Simi Valley            6-00.00  
 -- Rodnunsky, Hannah         09 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Pearson, Darby            FR THOA                        NH  
 -- Mou, Sherry                9 MOOR                        NH  
 -- Ironhill, Isabella        09 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Dunn, Morgan              10 SB Dons                     NH  
 -- McCAULEY, Julia              SaugusHS                    NH  
 -- Murphy, Kassandra         10 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Micovic, Daria            SO THOA                        NH  
 -- Schlegel, Brooke          10 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Motamedi, Setareh         10 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Radley, Nettie            10 Royal                       NH  
 -- Alvarez, Amanda           11 Royal                       NH  
 -- Kramer, Casey             09 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Trousdale, Staci          10 Royal                       NH  
 
Event 64  Girls Pole Vault JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnes, Frances           12 MOOR                   9-06.00  
  2 Caldwell, Angelyn         SR THOA                   9-00.00  
  3 Herman, Kylie             JR VENT                   8-00.00  
  4 Harrison, Caitlin         11 MOOR                  J8-00.00  
  5 Biggerstaff, Michelle     JR Channel Islands        7-06.00  
  6 Yip, Megan                11 Simi Valley           J7-06.00  
  7 Mohrhoff, Krystine        12 MOOR                  J7-06.00  
  8 Harris, Danielle          11 Royal                  7-00.00  
  8 Powell, Makenna           11 Royal                  7-00.00  
  8 Smith, Christine          JR THOA                   7-00.00  
  8 Alex, Akxa                11 Burbank                7-00.00  
 -- Melser, Taylor            12 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Baghdasarian, Preny       11 Burbank                     NH  
 -- Fiumani, Alexi            11 Burbank                     NH  
 -- Becerra, Elizabeth        11 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Tobin, Marissa            JR VENT                        NH  
 -- Park, Hannah              12 Burbank                     NH  
 -- Asinas, Emilyn            10 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Cuilty, Emily             11 MOOR                        NH  
 -- Angelo, Emily             11 MOOR                        NH  
 -- Mc Cormack, Kerry         12 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Gibson, Dana              11 Burbank                     NH  
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 David, Jake               SO VENT                  13-04.00  
  2 Bryan, Conner             10 MOOR                  11-00.00  
  3 Riemen, Nick              SO THOA                  10-00.00  
  4 Kistner, Cole             10 MOOR                   9-06.00  
  5 Das, Alex                 10 San Marcos            J9-06.00  
  6 Miranda, Chris            10 Burbank               J9-06.00  
  7 Winans, Brice             SO VENT                   9-00.00  
  7 Hudson Crummer, Wil       10 SB Dons                9-00.00  
  7 Sarinana, Hector          10 Burbank                9-00.00  
 10 Perryman, Willie           9 Burbank                8-06.00  
 10 Rupe, Reid                   SaugusHS               8-06.00  
 10 Turk, Matthew              9 San Marcos             8-06.00  
 10 Larson, Zack                 SaugusHS               8-06.00  
 10 Morales, Joseph              SaugusHS               8-06.00  
 10 Dorion, Adam              10 SB Dons                8-06.00  
 10 Cannon-Berg, Roy          10 SB Dons                8-06.00  
 10 Brothers, Isiah           10 SB Dons                8-06.00  
 10 Peterson, David            9 San Marcos             8-06.00  
 10 Metcalfe, McAlister       10 San Marcos             8-06.00  
 10 Sperry, Robert            10 Simi Valley            8-06.00  
 10 Peterson, John            SO VENT                   8-06.00  
 10 Tachell, Ian              JR THOA                   8-06.00  
 10 Campanella, Keegan        10 Royal                  8-06.00  
 10 Carillo, Daniel              SaugusHS               8-06.00  
 10 McKay, Bennett            FR THOA                   8-06.00  
 10 Rosellini, Donovan        10 Simi Valley            8-06.00  
 10 Kass, Cooper              JR THOA                   8-06.00  
 10 Holmquist, Justin         09 Simi Valley            8-06.00  
 29 Seymour, Damon            FR VENT                   8-00.00  
 30 Weideman, Ryan            10 San Marcos             7-00.00  
 30 Hess, Roger               SO VENT                   7-00.00  
 30 Austin, Andrew             9 MOOR                   7-00.00  
 30 Fatta, Anthony               SaugusHS               7-00.00  
 -- Harrington, Lyle           9 MOOR                        NH  
 -- Gibbons, Edward           10 Burbank                     NH  
 -- Berlin, Anthony           10 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Pulgarin, Andres          10 Burbank                     NH  
 -- Bryant, Lucas             10 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Mestas, Nathan               SaugusHS                    NH  
 -- Destefano, Ian            10 Royal                       NH  
 -- Horton, Brennen           10 Royal                       NH  
 
Event 66  Boys Pole Vault JR/SR
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Michael       12 MOOR                  14-02.00  
  2 Pijuan, Paris             11 Westlake HS           11-06.00  
  3 Gomez, Ivan               11 MOOR                  11-00.00  
  4 Cobey, Nick               11 Simi Valley          J11-00.00  
  5 Evans, Austin             SO THOA                  10-06.00  
  5 Pugh, Geoffrey            SR VENT                  10-06.00  
  7 Flannery, Chris           11 Royal                 10-00.00  
  7 Chun, Matt                SR THOA                  10-00.00  
  7 Smelley, Travis           10 San Marcos            10-00.00  
 -- Medina, Vincent            9 Rio Mesa                    NH  
 -- Keil, Griffin             JR THOA                        NH  
 -- Stoll, Jonathan           12 Burbank                     NH  
 -- Kern, James               11 Royal                       NH  
 -- Kovach, Austin            11 Royal                       NH  
 -- Mazur, Brandon            11 Royal                       NH  
 -- Oatis, Matthew            12 SB Dons                     NH  
 -- Vaughn, Justin            12 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Beck, Sid                 11 SB Dons                     NH  
 -- Dody, Nic                 JR THOA                        NH  
 -- Rosenberg, Paxton         12 West Ranch                  NH  
 -- Lawrence, Shane           11 MOOR                        NH  
 -- Yuwiler, Robert              SaugusHS                    NH  
 -- Nguyen, Brandon           11 Simi Valley                 NH  
 -- Peterson, Reed            12 San Marcos                  NH  
 -- Lee, Kevin                   SaugusHS                    NH