<
>

CIF-SS Division 3 Performance List

5/6/2012

Below are the performance lists for the CIF-SS D3 Prelims meet on Saturday, May
12th at Estancia HS.

Any spelling corrections, etc. from this point onward should only be directed ASAP to Division 3 Meet Manager Hal Harkness at halharkness@yahoo.com . Do not contact the league meet managers from this point forward.

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 02:48 PM
CIF Southern Section Division 3 Prelims - 5/12/2012 to 5/19/2012
Estancia High School
Performance List

Event 2 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 South Pasadena 48.25
1) Nina Acebo 9 2) Jazmin Jackmon 9
3) Samantha Amido 9 4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10
2 Mater Dei 48.30
1) Jessie Stoneman 12 2) Emma Radan 10
3) Lupe Medina 11 4) Tara Radan 10
3 Monrovia 48.59
1) Kia Smith 12 2) Danielle Curry 12
3) Jasmine Thomas 11 4) Skylar Buchanan 12
4 Irvine 48.69
1) Brittany Maynard 12 2) Alexia Williams 11
3) Rai Ahmed-Green 10 4) Summer Crawley 11
5 Notre Dame (S.O.) 48.89
1) Sarah Verin 10 2) Tyler Duvernay 9
3) Donatella Asemota 10 4) Fendi Asemota 10
6 Santa Margarita 48.98
1) Geornay Willis 10 2) Jenna DePillo 11
3) Kaitlyn Merritt 9 4) Heather Walleigh 10
7 Lutheran (Orange) 49.10
1) Parisia Barker 10 2) Alyssa Schlom 12
3) Hallie Pewthers 12 4) Shion Yamamoto 11
8 Alemany 49.27
1) Asia Watts 10 2) Ashley Nunn 10
3) Skylin Harbin 10 4) Asia Island 10
9 Brea Olinda 49.31
1) Emily Nolen 10 2) Jennifer Janneck 11
3) Jean Chow 12 4) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11
10 Woodbridge 49.45
1) Brina Jablonski 10 2) Maia Craver 10
3) Kelly Hwang 11 4) Hannah Heising 10
11 Bellflower 49.66
1) Tracy Osaji 12 2) Hannah Miller 11
3) Stephanie Grant 12 4) Ardisha Brown 12
12 Northwood 49.85
1) Erica Lu 10 2) Suzanne Denson 12
3) Madeline Johnson 11 4) Philine Qian 10
13 Citrus Valley 49.94
1) Ekiah Lewis 11 2) Annelise Quintinar 11
3) Ayana Smith 10 4) Rian Young-Werner 10
14 Granite Hills 49.92
1) Faithe Yates 12 2) Michelle Alozie 9
3) Rayana Speight 12 4) Kerie Brown 12
15 San Marcos 50.25
1) Courtney LaViale 12 2) Jillian Fisher 10
3) Lauren Leutheuser 12 4) Jane Doe 9
16 Atascadero 50.42
1) Rachel Andrade 9 2) Angelica Cusworth 9
3) Anaiis De Los Santos 11 4) Brittany Cason 12
17 San Luis Obispo 50.66
1) Kelly Mc Guire 9 2) Emma Hollister 10
3) Ashley Ellsworth 10 4) Ariel Becker 11
18 San Juan Hills 50.67
1) Sarah Kelly 10 2) Maddie Vansell 11
3) Olivia Lowe 12 4) Allie Kennamore 9
19 Tustin 51.03
1) Emely Portillo 11 2) Zaria Saunders 10
3) Ashley Clark 11 4) Jessica Zwerling 11
20 Covina 51.10
1) Emily Sanchez 12 2) Myisha Tarvin 11
3) Takisha Tarvin 11 4) Amena Williams 10
21 Northview 51.20
1) Kim Cacho 11 2) Cajia Washington 11
3) Amber Mace 11 4) Samantha Winecki 12
22 South Torrance 51.24
1) Tyler Adams 11 2) Isabella Ofsanko 9
3) Alexis Henry 9 4) Perlie Yang 9
23 Oak Park 51.39
1) Sydney Lewis 12 2) Cassidy Umann 10
3) Courtney Miller 11 4) Kathrine Kim 9
24 Gabrielino 51.39
1) Erin Natsume 10 2) Christine Dang 12
3) Victoria Savare 9 4) Kristi Guo 10
25 Beverly Hills 51.54
1) Kayla Countryman 11 2) Vanessa Torres 11
3) Allison Wolff 11 4) Asia Meadows 9
26 Los Altos 51.82
1) Melissa Gonzales 10 2) Kelsey Mouton 10
3) Sabrina Delgado 9 4) Brittany Fulton 12
27 Burroughs/Rid. 51.60
1) Olivia Bui 12 2) Raquel Mills 12
3) Gabriel Mills 11 4) Tericka Ellison 12
28 Rosemead 51.86
1) Sarah Regan 11 2) Sydney Hua 11
3) Elize Hernandez 12 4) Jordan Bush 11
29 Lompoc 51.89
1) Ify Agbodike 12 2) Chantel Dunson 10
3) Tara Villalobos 12 4) Edith Vargas 12
30 San Dimas 51.96
1) Taylor Jackson 12 2) Jordan Haynes 12
3) Tierney Thompson 12 4) Isabella Quintero 11
31 Rim of the World 51.97
1) Delaney Gibson 11 2) Samantha Hawver 12
3) Abigail Beatty 10 4) Grace Villegas 11
32 Yucca Valley 52.21
1) Teyana Poole 11 2) Latreya Ross 12
3) Halee Anderson 9 4) Christina Gabbard 9
33 San Marino 52.40
1) Ronee Nugent 10 2) Kirstyn Leung 12
3) Sarah Hillman 9 4) Moinca De Jesus 9
34 Ramona 52.80
1) Rebecca Snyder 11 2) Alicia Baucom 9
3) Rebecca Sater 10 4) Jazzmyn Miller 11
35 Ocean View 52.84
1) Xiadani Garcia 10 2) Sam Romo 9
3) Daisy Balbuena 11 4) Melissa Cooley 12
36 Sierra Vista 52.97
1) Magali Moreno 11 2) Carla Rivera 11
3) Laura Gutierrez 11 4) Karina Alvarez 12

Event 6 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Notre Dame (S.O.) 41.48
1) Koa Farmer 10 2) Eric McDaniel 12
3) Nick Holland 11 4) Khalfani Muhammad 11
2 Chaminade 41.89
1) Isaiah Bernard 11 2) Harry Brockington 11
3) Elijah Dunston 11 4) Terrell Newby 11
3 St. John Bosco 42.31
1) Shay Fields 10 2) Lennier Keyes-Clark 12
3) Michael Rogers 12 4) Bryce Treggs 12
4 Santa Margarita 42.65
1) Ryan Wolpin 11 2) Matt Scott 11
3) Vince Hernandez 10 4) Alex Suchesk 10
5 Corona del Mar 42.68
1) Cole Cottrell 12 2) Nick Willard 10
3) Lance Seger 12 4) Thomas Testini 12
6 Rio Mesa 43.04
1) Jordan Nunnery 12 2) Blake Selig 12
3) Darion Zimmerman 12 4) Cameron Roach 12
7 Tustin 43.13
1) Michael Lilly 12 2) Jordan Lindsey 11
3) DeShaun Anderson 12 4) Tyler Siudzinski 12
8 Monrovia 43.15
1) Hernandez Nevin 12 2) Zack Elradi 12
3) Darian Graham 12 4) Andrew Adams 12
9 Mater Dei 43.15
1) Derrick Ronquillo 12 2) Nick Bosco 12
3) Lavon Wright 12 4) Austin Hazel 12
10 San Marino 43.17
1) Thomas Cotter 12 2) Kyle Ezold 12
3) Chris Niu 11 4) Matt Bayle 9
11 Damian 43.19
1) Michael Sanchez 11 2) Kenneth Armstrong 11
3) Hayden Clase 12 4) Jarrett Gonzales 12
12 Granite Hills 43.24
1) Will Morgan 12 2) Maleak Williams 12
3) Derrick Patterson 12 4) Trey Trent 11
13 San Juan Hills 43.35
1) George Widdowson 12 2) Kyle Bauer 12
3) George Walberg 11 4) Spencer Danner 10
14 Lakeside 43.48
1) Abdul Easter 12 2) Wyatt Staggers 11
3) Ryan Byrd 12 4) marcus love 11
15 Ramona 43.57
1) Zach Lewis 12 2) Ryan Lefever 12
3) Austin Turner 12 4) Malcolm Ballard 11
16 Northview 43.64
1) Reuben Conferido 11 2) William Mitchell 12
3) David Viera 10 4) Javon Taylor 11
17 Gabrielino 43.64
1) Kevin Chiao 12 2) Andrew Wee 12
3) Calvin Cheng 11 4) Christian Knight 12
18 Sonora 43.68
1) Uche Anusiem 11 2) William Nichols 12
3) Isaac Gonzalez 11 4) Matt Villasenior 9
19 Citrus Valley 43.68
1) Andrew Gonzales 12 2) Jeff Ortiz 11
3) Jarrod Howell 12 4) Stephan Harris 10
20 Charter Oak 43.69
1) Andy Ramos 11 2) Donavin Washington 10
3) Candy Nava 10 4) Chiemeka Anunkor 12
21 Santa Barbara 43.76
1) Bradford Jellison 12 2) Collin Fasth 11
3) Gavin Koehn 11 4) James Stevens 11
22 Bonita 43.77
1) Jeffery Nelson 12 2) Toure McCully 12
3) Devin Rutherford 11 4) Reggie Turner 11
23 San Marcos 43.82
1) Cole Eriskson 12 2) David McBride 12
3) Colin Sininger 11 4) John Doe 9
24 Northwood 43.82
1) Christopher Lee 12 2) Jonathan Albright 11
3) Charlton Huang 10 4) Kuni Ishida 12
25 Nipomo 43.84
1) Tevin Limon 12 2) Kenny Cromer 12
3) J.T. Wells 12 4) Josh Gennoe-Sundberg 10
26 Laguna Hills 43.93
1) Joey Thrasher 12 2) Richard Perez 12
3) Derek Perez 11 4) Will King 11
27 Woodbridge 44.10
1) Elliot Loudon 10 2) Daisuke Abe 11
3) Gabriel Ray Warner 9 4) Scott Michael Patton 9
28 West Torrance 44.13
1) Connor Holubets 12 2) David LaPorte 12
3) Eric Madera 11 4) Brian Bristo 12
29 Atascadero 44.14
1) Deonte Barnes 12 2) Robbie Hixson 11
3) Ty Robb 12 4) Ryan Lombardi 10
30 Temple City 44.14
1) Justin Ulley 11 2) Felix Awujo 11
3) Adrian Situ 12 4) Jhar Del Pilar 12
31 Bellflower 44.31
1) Tredon Colbert 11 2) Devon Barns 11
3) Travis Newberry 12 4) Dijon Barnes 12
32 Covina 44.31
1) Ryan Bedford 12 2) Lawrence Killens 10
3) Jiong Chen 9 4) Hunter Sherman 11
33 San Dimas 44.33
1) Adam Casillas 11 2) Brion Baskerville 12
3) James Morris 12 4) Devante Brown 12
34 Shadow Hills 44.34
1) Eloy Silvas 11 2) thomas floyd 12
3) John Uribe 11 4) james toland 11
35 Cathedral 44.46
1) Hassani Smith 11 2) Torry Mctyer 11
3) Blayr Stone 12 4) Gregory Salazar 10
36 El Segundo 44.54
1) Jack Dinsmore 9 2) Joshua Pacheco 11
3) Blaize Ali-Watkins 11 4) Kendall Brown 12
37 Temescal Canyon 44.61
1) Andrew Veazy 11 2) Corneil Stringer 12
3) Corneillius Stringer 12 4) Eric Zepeda 12
38 Oak Park 44.63
1) Zachary Taylor 10 2) Connor Stark 12
3) Kyle Gronich 12 4) Justin Green 11
39 Apple Valley 44.67
1) Damien Ambers 12 2) Gary White 12
3) Tyler Murphy 11 4) Darnel Crouch 11
40 Jurupa Hills 44.82
1) Jesus Gonzalez 10 2) Derrick Spearman 9
3) Rene Heron 11 4) Oscar Velasquez 11
41 Lompoc 44.93
1) Austin Hayes 9 2) Ricky Reyes 10
3) Antony Droulliard 10 4) Nikko Hayes 11
42 Hueneme 44.97
1) Fajhon Boyd 12 2) Michael Brown 11
3) KyRee Dillon 12 4) DaShaun Nixon 12
43 Beverly Hills 44.98
1) Joel Steinberg 12 2) Ariel Nassib 12
3) Alex Rohani 11 4) Andrew Redston 12
44 Hesperia 45.00
1) Isaiah Kennedy 11 2) Semeja Williams 10
3) Ruben Smith 12 4) Jake Ostrander 11
45 Buena Park 45.11
1) Byron Mays 12 2) Phillips Daniels 10
3) Panton Carlos 12 4) Hakeem Williams 11
46 Jurupa Valley 45.27
1) Dalton Boughton 12 2) Chase Holmes 12
3) Sawyer Rose 10 4) Josh Bowlin 12
47 Yucca Valley 45.30
1) Brian McGowan 9 2) haemish O'Donnell 12
3) Connor Hendricks 9 4) Bryan Scott 9
48 Barstow 45.48
1) Shaquille Macklin 12 2) David Green 11
3) James Noble 11 4) Chris Johnson 12
49 Ocean View 45.72
1) Garrett Hoffman 11 2) Kendall Small 9
3) Cristian Rivera 12 4) An Nguyen 12
50 Sierra Vista 45.90
1) Albert Cuevas 11 2) Edwin Antunez 11
3) Eduardo Reveles 11 4) Lee Jones 10

Event 10 Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Rebecca Mehra 12 Palos Verdes 4:53.81
2 Molly Babcock 12 Woodbridge 4:57.62
3 Sydney Segal 11 Beverly Hls. 4:57.91
4 Cami Chapus 12 Harvard/West 4:59.09
5 C. Hoffman 12 San Luis Obi 5:04.01
6 Brianna Simmons 12 Beverly Hls. 5:05.10
7 Bethan Knights 10 Northwood 5:05.85
8 Helena Van Loan 10 South Pasade 5:07.12
9 Amy Weissenbach 12 Harvard/West 5:07.79
10 Alana Jones 11 Laguna Hills 5:08.18
11 Augustina Hansen 9 Hart 5:08.89
12 Emily Hubert 9 Bishop Amat 5:10.09
13 Micayla Rennick 11 San Luis Obi 5:10.57
14 Kimberly Coscia 9 So. Torr. 5:10.97
15 Sara Digiovanni 11 Mater Dei 5:11.35
16 Sonja Cwil 11 La Canada 5:12.00
17 Madeline Bradford 10 Woodbridge 5:12.23
18 Danielle Murrietta 9 South Hills 5:14.46
19 Maddi McDonald 10 Rosary 5:15.97
20 Marissa Scott 11 Bonita 5:17.65
21 Katie Deimling 10 Granite Hills 5:19.23
22 Anna Farrello 11 El Segundo 5:19.39
23 Fernanda Rodriguez 10 Rubidoux 5:20.46
24 Alyssa Martinez 11 San Dimas 5:20.87
25 Stephanie LaFace 11 Notre Dame ( 5:21.41
26 Kailyn Scott 9 Bonita 5:21.50
27 Mackenzie Landa 10 Bonita 5:22.00
28 Francesca Vaccaro 12 Yorba Linda 5:24.14
29 Gabi Gonzalez 11 St. Joseph ( 5:26.13
30 Samantha Serna 9 Yorba Linda 5:27.03
31 Noelle Hele 9 Granite Hills 5:27.26
32 Holly Hele 9 Granite Hills 5:27.48
33 Quetzalin Tepayotl 12 Bolsa Grande 5:27.51
34 Kyra Gardner 9 Rim of the W 5:28.64
35 Alondra Elizalde 10 Covina 5:30.50
36 Cece Zhu 12 South Pasade 5:32.64
37 Cynthia Martinez 11 Hueneme 5:33.21
38 Kelly Luc 12 Rosemead 5:35.35
39 Kevelin Huerta 9 Ocean View 5:37.42
40 Kathia Avila 12 Cerritos 5:37.84
41 Taylor Barrios 11 Citrus Val. 5:41.18
42 Karolina Flores 12 El Monte 5:41.27
43 Jocelyn Hua 12 Rosemead 5:42.35
44 Shaina Pardo 12 Azusa 5:42.34
45 Ashley Richards 10 Apple Valley 5:43.00
46 Cynthia Hernandez 11 Sierra Vista 5:43.22

Event 14 Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Austin O'Neil 12 Hart 4:13.59
2 Danny Martinez 12 St. J. Bosco 4:13.80
3 Dragan Simic 12 Woodbridge 4:15.02
4 Sam Peckham 12 Hart 4:18.38
5 Brandon Ferguson 11 Woodbridge 4:18.43
6 Matt Bloch 12 Notre Dame ( 4:18.79
7 Jason Engel 11 Santa Margar 4:19.62
8 Justin Unno 12 Palos Verdes 4:19.63
9 Blake Myers 12 Corona del M 4:21.80
10 Dillon Nobbs 10 Bonita 4:21.98
11 Aaron de Toledo 12 Harvard/West 4:22.04
12 Gilbert Solorza 11 Buena Park 4:22.80
13 Zander Souza 12 Paso Robles 4:23.57
14 Sebastian Cruz 12 St. J. Bosco 4:23.81
15 Reid Meckler 11 Corona del M 4:23.94
16 Brandon Vientos 12 West Torrance 4:24.08
17 Ricardo Medina 12 San Juan Hills 4:24.25
18 Billy Walker 11 Hart 4:25.23
19 David Ramirez 12 Buena Park 4:25.26
20 Seamus Land 12 San Luis Obi 4:25.28
21 Max Armenta 12 Monrovia 4:25.51
22 Josh Wilson 10 South Pasade 4:25.57
23 Daniel Ramirez 11 Buena Park 4:25.67
24 Teddy Parks 11 Corona del M 4:25.69
25 Cesar Solis 12 Cathedral 4:28.18
26 Chanan Batra 11 Beverly Hls. 4:28.85
27 James Redmond 11 So. Torr. 4:30.85
28 Miguel Gurrola 11 Saddleback 4:30.92
29 Aidan Farrell 11 Paso Robles 4:31.21
30 Joshua Galen 12 Beverly Hls. 4:31.40
31 Matthew Ruiz 10 Cathedral 4:31.68
32 Angel Perez 12 Rubidoux 4:32.88
33 Raymundo Rodriguez 11 Rubidoux 4:33.40
34 Jesse Williams 12 Rio Mesa 4:34.57
35 Jullian Sandoval 9 El Monte 4:34.71
36 James Anderson 12 Oak Park 4:34.80
37 Kevin Clack 11 Yorba Linda 4:34.83
38 Abraham Alderaca 11 Pomona 4:35.98
39 jonathan carrillo 12 Shadow Hills 4:36.46
40 Ismael Griego 12 Granite Hills 4:38.38
41 Paul Gonzales 12 Covina 4:38.45
42 Douglas Castro 11 Bassett 4:53.56

Event 18 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kia Smith 12 Monrovia 14.61
2 Skylin Harbin 10 Alemany 15.19
3 Nina Acebo 9 South Pasade 15.22
4 Caroline Hilley 10 Santa Margar 15.23
5 Kyndol Craver 11 Woodbridge 15.65
6 Angelica Cusworth 9 Atascadero 15.74
7 Maya Jackson 11 Desert Hot S 15.78
8 Alexandria Dalley 11 San Luis Obi 15.93
9 Brittany Hanrahan 11 Mater Dei 15.99
10 Lexi Shaw 11 San Juan Hills 16.00
11 Sarah Regan 11 Rosemead 16.00
12 Kaylin Petersen 11 Brea Olinda 16.15
13 Emily Sanchez 12 Covina 16.26
14 Zoe Detzel 12 South Pasade 16.30
15 Christina Khalil 12 San Marcos 16.31
16 Stephanie Sjoorios 12 Irvine 16.32
17 Hannah Heising 10 Woodbridge 16.37
18 Ify Agbodike 12 Lompoc 16.42
19 Deseree Lona 11 St. Joseph ( 16.44
20 Alyssa Enos 12 Cabrillo/Lom 16.74
21 Emilie Troboas 12 Yorba Linda 16.76
22 Laurel Aberle 11 Harvard/West 16.79
23 Stephanie Grant 12 Bellflower 16.85
24 Alina Cao 12 Gabrielino 16.85
25 Ayana Smith 10 Citrus Val. 16.85
26 Maile Davis 10 Palos Verdes 16.89
27 Helen Tade 9 Gabrielino 16.90
28 Angelica Solloa 11 Rio Mesa 17.04
29 Theressa Ghalbouney 12 Notre Dame ( 17.07
30 Kerie Brown 12 Granite Hills 17.09
31 Kilee Holroyd 10 Pacifica (G. 17.25
32 Claudia Ferrer 12 Wilson (H.H. 17.33
33 Kristan Watkins 11 Citrus Val. 17.35
34 Jazmine Jones 11 Citrus Val. 17.44
35 Itzel Gonzalez 12 Artesia 17.46
36 Joselyn Marcia 12 El Segundo 17.51
37 Kim Cacho 11 Northview 17.56
38 Karina Alvarez 12 Sierra Vista 17.37

Event 22 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Toure McCully 12 Bonita 14.33
2 Cameron Akins 11 Cathedral 14.50
3 Cody Smith 12 So. Torr. 14.65
4 Brendan Weaver 11 Palos Verdes 14.65
5 Jarrett Gonzales 12 Damian 14.68
6 James Knowles 12 St. Francis 14.74
7 Kevin Chiao 12 Gabrielino 14.75
8 Sir Darius Yarbrough 12 Pomona 14.89
9 Joshua Nelson 12 Wilson (H.H. 14.91
10 Corey Hammond 12 Mater Dei 15.04
11 Gabriel Aceves 11 Los Altos 15.18
12 Kameron Taylor 12 Buena Park 15.21
13 Mason Guzman-Sanchez 10 Alemany 15.35
14 Anthony Teart 11 Rio Mesa 15.36
15 Bryson Crawford 12 Irvine 15.37
16 Nikko Hayes 11 Lompoc 15.37
17 Joey Thrasher 12 Laguna Hills 15.45
18 Trey Trent 11 Granite Hills 15.49
19 Nick McGuinness 11 Corona del M 15.49
20 Cullan Riser 11 Lutheran (Or 15.52
21 Charlie Carnevale 12 Monrovia 15.52
22 jonathan gentile 12 Desert Hot S 15.53
23 David McBride 12 San Marcos 15.65
24 Imer Hernandez 12 Paso Robles 15.66
25 Zach Lewis 12 Ramona 15.69
26 Josh Saunders 12 Irvine 15.71
27 christian guzman 12 Desert Hot S 15.77
28 Jacob Anderson 11 Tustin 15.77
29 Rodrelle DeAndrade 12 Apple Valley 15.60
30 Gary Hawkins 9 Gabrielino 15.89
31 Riley Stauffer 12 Hart 15.90
32 Michael Sanchez 11 Damian 15.94
33 Ian Markham 11 Oak Park 15.97
34 Damien Ambers 12 Apple Valley 15.80
35 Jonah Erickson 11 Citrus Val. 16.06
36 Dijon Barnes 12 Bellflower 16.18
37 Dominic Chance 11 Atascadero 16.18
38 Matt Wheeler 12 Monrovia 16.20
39 Tim Ament 11 Servite 16.23
40 Andrew Adams 12 Monrovia 16.27
41 Anthony Quinn 11 Damian 16.29
42 David Bangean 11 Bolsa Grande 16.40
43 Andre Nguyen 11 La Puente 17.69

Event 26 Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 ShebanetTe Terry 11 Irvine 56.39
2 Kamia Rodil Willis 10 South Pasade 56.59
3 Rai Ahmed-Green 10 Irvine 56.89
4 ShemanetTe Terry 11 Irvine 56.97
5 Alex Gilbert 11 Santa Margar 57.73
6 Kelsey Steck 12 Hart 57.77
7 Tylnn Carter 10 Alemany 57.80
8 Tara Radan 10 Mater Dei 57.95
9 Alyssa Schlom 12 Lutheran (Or 58.01
10 Candace Williams 12 South Hills 58.23
11 Lupe Medina 11 Mater Dei 58.31
12 Cacia Cannon 11 Palm Desert 58.49
13 Emely Portillo 11 Tustin 58.58
14 Laura Anuakpado 11 South Pasade 58.76
15 Maia Craver 10 Woodbridge 58.78
16 Alexus Atchley 12 Yorba Linda 58.98
17 Vanessa Torres 11 Beverly Hls. 59.23
18 Jasmine Thomas 11 Monrovia 59.48
19 Tracy Osaji 12 Bellflower 59.51
20 Melissa Cooley 12 Ocean View 59.88
21 Kaitlin Gishwiller 11 Brea Olinda 1:00.02
22 Kaylin Koopmans 12 San Marcos 1:00.07
23 Kelsie Garrison 10 Agoura 1:00.22
24 Latreya Ross 12 Yucca Valley 1:00.30
25 Jennifer Daley 11 Costa Mesa 1:00.69
26 Faithe Yates 12 Granite Hills 1:01.02
27 Beatty Abigail 10 Rim of the W 1:01.14
28 Darcy White 10 Apple Valley 1:01.18
29 Sam Romo 9 Ocean View 1:01.22
30 Marissa Perez 10 Saddleback 1:01.50
31 Loren Landrus 10 Citrus Val. 1:01.75
32 Sandra Marquez 10 Mountain Vie 1:01.80
33 Stephanie Vana 11 Bonita 1:01.86
34 Madison Moore 9 Paso Robles 1:02.11
35 Samantha Anderson 10 Paso Robles 1:02.17
36 jasmine mcCullough 11 Lakeside 1:02.34
37 Toni Dwyer 9 Gabrielino 1:02.35
38 Deshay Brown 11 Citrus Val. 1:02.39
39 Dominique Hardin 12 Granite Hills 1:02.65
40 Angela Turner-Harvey 11 Rio Mesa 1:02.73
41 Rosiele Angkahan 10 Santa Maria 1:03.53
42 Aly Martin 11 Nipomo 1:03.59
43 Jade MACK 12 Diamond Ranc 1:03.77
44 Roxanne Valle 9 Azusa 1:03.78

Event 30 Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Alex Rohani 11 Beverly Hls. 47.74
2 Kyle Ezold 12 San Marino 48.36
3 Garrett Robinson 9 Harvard/West 49.07
4 Michael Rogers 12 St. J. Bosco 49.23
5 John Swigert 12 Corona del M 49.42
6 Thomas Cotter 12 San Marino 49.94
7 Jared Dinowitz 12 Chaminade 50.06
8 Jordan Pitts 10 St. J. Bosco 50.08
9 David Terry 12 Tustin 50.12
10 Darion Zimmerman 12 Rio Mesa 50.18
11 Ricky Ellis 11 Gahr 50.18
12 Kuni Ishida 12 Northwood 50.25
13 Zack Elradi 12 Monrovia 50.63
14 Kevin Jones 11 Ramona 50.68
15 Kenny Cromer 12 Nipomo 50.87
16 josh Alcalde 11 Pacifica (G. 51.00
17 Kenneth Armstrong 11 Damian 51.02
18 Hayden Clase 12 Damian 51.15
19 Jeff Oechsli 11 Agoura 51.20
20 Jamal Johnson 12 Apple Valley 51.25
21 Josh Satterfield 11 Diamond Ranc 51.26
22 Corey butler 11 Centennial/C 51.29
23 Gabriel Ray Warner 9 Woodbridge 51.39
24 Kyle Bauer 12 San Juan Hills 51.44
25 Robert Hixson 11 Atascadero 51.50
26 Cole Erickson 12 San Marcos 51.58
27 Robert Perez 12 Tahquitz 51.64
28 William Bryan 10 Diamond Ranc 51.74
29 Drew Weisenberger 11 Rio Mesa 51.75
30 Jesus Gonzalez 10 Jurupa Hills 52.13
31 Phillips Daniels 10 Buena Park 52.16
32 Jarrod Howell 12 Citrus Val. 52.18
33 haemish O'Donnell 12 Yucca Valley 52.19
34 Josh Garay 11 Santa Paula 52.20
35 Richard Thomas 11 Burroughs/Ri 52.42
36 Brandon Poore 12 Brea Olinda 52.56
37 Damian Ta 12 Bolsa Grande 52.72
38 Aldair Perez 11 Bolsa Grande 52.76
39 Gilbert Gonzales 10 Citrus Val. 52.77
40 Ryan Bedford 12 Covina 52.80
41 Elijah Wallace 10 Hesperia 52.81
42 Cameron Cruikshank 12 San Marcos 53.01
43 Noel Martinez 11 La Puente 53.31

Event 34 Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sydney Lewis 12 Oak Park 12.01
2 Alexis Henry 9 So. Torr. 12.24
3 Heather Walleigh 10 Santa Margar 12.28
4 Asia Watts 10 Alemany 12.29
5 Skylar Buchanan 12 Monrovia 12.30
6 Parisia Barker 10 Lutheran (Or 12.40
7 Brittany Fulton 12 Los Altos 12.42
8 Presley Lambert 11 Hart 12.45
9 Ashley Moore 12 Rosary 12.48
10 Ariel Becker 11 San Luis Obi 12.48
11 Alexia Williams 11 Irvine 12.53
12 Jennifer Janneck 11 Brea Olinda 12.60
13 Persis Williams-Mensah 10 Estancia 12.64
14 A. De Los Santos 11 Atascadero 12.67
15 Shea Copeland 9 Harvard/West 12.76
16 Annelise Quintinar 11 Citrus Val. 12.79
17 Madison Carney 10 Sonora 12.81
18 Jillian Fisher 10 San Marcos 12.82
19 Danielle Curry 12 Monrovia 12.85
20 Taylor Jackson 12 San Dimas 12.88
21 Taylor Coffelt 12 Jurupa Valley 12.90
22 Carla Rivera 11 Sierra Vista 12.70
23 Grace Villegas 11 Rim of the W 12.96
24 Joyce Nnoli 11 Cerritos 13.00
25 Kaley Owens 11 El Segundo 13.00
26 Maria Delgado 12 Orange 13.01
27 Michelle Alozie 9 Granite Hills 13.02
28 Erica Lu 10 Northwood 13.04
29 Tyler Adams 11 So. Torr. 13.05
30 Ekiah Lewis 11 Citrus Val. 13.07
31 Latreya Ross 12 Yucca Valley 13.11
32 Ardisha Brown 12 Bellflower 13.12
33 Amena Williams 10 Covina 13.15
34 Cajia Washington 11 Northview 13.16
35 Amber Fessler 11 Azusa 12.96
36 Myeisha Jackson 10 South Hills 13.22
37 Edith Vargas 12 Lompoc 13.27
38 Kristi Guo 10 Gabrielino 13.36

Event 38 Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Khalfani Muhammad 11 Notre Dame ( 10.64
2 Blake Selig 12 Rio Mesa 10.68
3 Eric McDaniel 12 Notre Dame ( 10.72
4 Alex Suchesk 10 Santa Margar 10.82
5 Bryce Treggs 12 St. J. Bosco 10.82
6 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei 10.83
7 Darren Andrews 11 Bishop Amat 10.85
8 Will Morgan 12 Granite Hills 10.90
9 Cameron Roach 12 Rio Mesa 10.95
10 Toure McCully 12 Bonita 10.96
11 Sir Darius Yarbrough 12 Pomona 10.98
12 Michael Lilly 12 Tustin 11.02
13 Stephan Harris 10 Citrus Val. 11.04
14 Jeff Ortiz 11 Citrus Val. 11.04
15 Tyler Siudzinski 12 Tustin 11.07
16 Spencer Danner 10 San Juan Hills 11.09
17 Donovan Davis 10 Pomona 11.09
18 Shawn Cutkelvin 11 South Hills 11.11
19 Keith Hawk 12 Wilson (H.H. 11.11
20 Andrew Thayer 12 San Marcos 11.16
21 Uche Anusiem 11 Sonora 11.16
22 Ty Robb 12 Atascadero 11.19
23 Reggie Turner 11 Bonita 11.19
24 Dean Carr 12 Bassett 10.95
25 thomas floyd 12 Shadow Hills 11.20
26 DeCary Watson 11 Centennial/C 11.20
27 Wyatt Staggers 11 Lakeside 11.21
28 Anibal Jimenez 12 Los Altos 11.22
29 Scott Michael Patton 9 Woodbridge 11.23
30 Thomas Testini 12 Corona del M 11.25
31 Max Blanton 12 Paso Robles 11.25
32 Josh Gennoe-Sundberg 10 Nipomo 11.26
33 marcus love 11 Lakeside 11.26
34 William Nichols 12 Sonora 11.26
35 DeShaun Anderson 12 Tustin 11.30
36 Courtney Crockett 12 Leuzinger 11.31
37 Tevin Limon 12 Nipomo 11.31
38 james toland 11 Shadow Hills 11.33
39 Isaiah Kennedy 11 Hesperia 11.10
40 Darrion Stringer 12 Inglewood 11.35
41 Darian Graham 12 Monrovia 11.41
42 William Hardy 11 Ant. Valley 11.44
43 Nick Urzua 11 Rosemead 11.48
44 Gavin Koehn 11 Santa Barbara 11.52
45 Christian Knight 12 Gabrielino 11.53

Event 42 Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Chelsea Kruthers 12 San Juan Hills 2:10.68
2 Amy Weissenbach 12 Harvard/West 2:13.51
3 Ashlyn Rambo 10 Mater Dei 2:13.51
4 Rebecca Mehra 12 Palos Verdes 2:13.71
5 Cami Chapus 12 Harvard/West 2:15.79
6 Kristen Rivera 12 Corona del M 2:16.19
7 Rachel Roesgen 12 Santa Margar 2:16.33
8 Sydney Segal 11 Beverly Hls. 2:17.21
9 Sarah Porter 12 Santa Margar 2:17.51
10 Amanda Mansoorbekht 11 Monrovia 2:18.27
11 Kyle Oefelein 10 Woodbridge 2:18.93
12 Marissa Scott 11 Bonita 2:19.13
13 Augustina Hansen 9 Hart 2:19.59
14 Kylie Butler 11 Palos Verdes 2:20.00
15 Kylee Vandenberg 11 San Juan Hills 2:20.09
16 Katie Ott 12 San Juan Hills 2:20.18
17 Brianna Simmons 12 Beverly Hls. 2:20.21
18 Lily Ting 11 Beverly Hls. 2:20.39
19 Anna Farrello 11 El Segundo 2:20.68
20 Emily Hubert 9 Bishop Amat 2:21.11
21 Raeanna Cortez 12 Bolsa Grande 2:21.68
22 Anika Renken 11 South Pasade 2:21.77
23 Anika Gasner 12 Rio Mesa 2:22.09
24 Mara Armenta 10 Monrovia 2:22.21
25 Anastazi Nunez 10 Charter Oak 2:22.49
26 Micayla Rennick 11 San Luis Obi 2:22.74
27 Ashli Baddorf 12 Covina 2:24.01
28 Jennifer Nava 12 Rio Mesa 2:24.32
29 Quinley Quezada 9 Rosemead 2:25.01
30 Athalia Magana 12 Cerritos 2:25.29
31 Annie Thwing 12 San Marcos 2:25.55
32 Noelle Hele 9 Granite Hills 2:26.31
33 Katie Deimling 10 Granite Hills 2:27.56
34 Kristie Son 11 Bolsa Grande 2:27.79
35 Diana Garcia 10 Bonita 2:27.86
36 Danielle Thorhaug 11 Yorba Linda 2:29.12
37 Denise Monahan 10 Citrus Val. 2:31.75
38 Susie Rosales 11 Sierra Vista 2:40.36

Event 46 Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Dragan Simic 12 Woodbridge 1:53.75
2 David Manahan 10 Harvard/West 1:56.56
3 Max McBride 12 Brea Olinda 1:57.02
4 Cody Nguyen 12 Brea Olinda 1:57.05
5 Nathan Meyer 12 Northwood 1:57.14
6 Ryan Rodrigues 12 Corona del M 1:57.17
7 Adam Williams 11 Damian 1:57.62
8 Doug Wong 12 Agoura 1:57.79
9 Chanan Batra 11 Beverly Hls. 1:58.36
10 Zander Souza 12 Paso Robles 1:58.50
11 Sebastian Cruz 12 St. J. Bosco 1:58.54
12 Dalton Hall 11 Mater Dei 1:58.66
13 Robert Blackwell 12 Costa Mesa 1:58.69
14 Judd Liebman 12 Harvard/West 1:58.74
15 Tanner Love 11 Corona del M 1:58.81
16 Justin Unno 12 Palos Verdes 1:58.93
17 Sahm Bazargan 10 Oak Park 1:59.05
18 Christian Fowler 12 Gahr 1:59.11
19 Daniel Reiger 12 Palos Verdes 1:59.11
20 Jeremy Zadoorian 11 Hoover 1:59.36
21 Max Armenta 12 Monrovia 1:59.39
22 Matt Baray 11 Servite 1:59.42
23 Brandon Ferguson 11 Woodbridge 1:59.53
24 Garrett Strong 11 Citrus Val. 1:59.62
25 Devon Fasana 12 Bonita 1:59.65
26 Christian Lopez 10 Wilson (H.H. 1:59.69
27 Khalil Simaan 12 Monrovia 1:59.99
28 Victor Sanchez 12 San Marcos 2:00.01
29 Paul Messana 11 South Pasade 2:00.06
30 Chris Carlson 11 Oak Park 2:00.29
31 Connor Soudani 12 Rio Mesa 2:00.58
32 Karlan Smith 12 Barstow 2:00.60
33 Ian Chiang 12 Cerritos 2:01.01
34 Jair Juarez 12 Los Altos 2:01.03
35 Alex Huezo 11 Gabrielino 2:01.32
36 Brian Rodriguez 11 Hueneme 2:01.39
37 Javier Ubaldo 10 Wilson (H.H. 2:01.86
38 Jamie Foundoulis 11 Laguna Hills 2:02.25
39 Jonathan Sanchez 9 Garey 2:02.48
40 Yadir Perez 11 Bolsa Grande 2:03.49
41 Douglas Castro 11 Bassett 2:07.13
42 Derek Exum 11 Apple Valley 2:08.54

Event 50 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Caroline Hilley 10 Santa Margar 44.86
2 Alexus Atchley 12 Yorba Linda 44.96
3 Lexi Shaw 11 San Juan Hills 44.96
4 Nina Acebo 9 South Pasade 45.03
5 Omhunique Browne 12 San Marino 45.05
6 ShebanetTe Terry 11 Irvine 45.23
7 Angelica Cusworth 9 Atascadero 45.40
8 Zoe Detzel 12 South Pasade 46.11
9 India Hines 9 St. Joseph ( 46.11
10 Hannah Heising 10 Woodbridge 46.17
11 Skylin Harbin 10 Alemany 46.36
12 Belle Chiu 12 Covina 46.56
13 Kyndol Craver 11 Woodbridge 47.01
14 Kaylin Petersen 11 Brea Olinda 47.05
15 Laurel Aberle 11 Harvard/West 47.47
16 Brittany Hanrahan 11 Mater Dei 47.52
17 Sarah Regan 11 Rosemead 47.67
18 Brittany Lopez 12 St. Lucy's 47.69
19 Bianca Goodson 12 Barstow 47.71
20 Maya Jackson 11 Desert Hot S 47.88
21 Adrianna Covarrubias 9 Cabrillo/Lom 47.98
22 Kerie Brown 12 Granite Hills 48.09
23 Lauren Ekman 12 Mater Dei 48.14
24 Ariel Becker 11 San Luis Obi 48.22
25 Anastasia Kunz 10 San Marcos 48.44
26 Teyana Poole 11 Yucca Valley 48.51
27 Maile Davis 10 Palos Verdes 48.75
28 Ify Agbodike 12 Lompoc 48.86
29 Diana Guido 12 Estancia 48.99
30 Jazzmyn Miller 11 Ramona 49.01
31 Daisy Balbuena 11 Ocean View 49.17
32 Stephanie Grant 12 Bellflower 49.57
33 Claudia Ferrer 12 Wilson (H.H. 49.82
34 Ayana Smith 10 Citrus Val. 50.11
35 Jazmine Jones 11 Citrus Val. 50.13
36 Karla Espinoza 12 El Monte 50.27
37 Erin Natsume 10 Gabrielino 50.28
38 Kaley Owens 11 El Segundo 50.34
39 Jade Kratovil 9 Ocean View 50.61
40 Itzel Gonzalez 12 Artesia 51.11
41 Angelica Solloa 11 Rio Mesa 51.14
42 Janet Solis 12 Sierra Vista 51.03
43 Yesenia Mancilla 12 Santa Paula 53.63

Event 54 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jarrett Gonzales 12 Damian 37.56
2 Andrew Fischer 12 Diamond Ranc 37.80
3 Corey Hammond 12 Mater Dei 38.48
4 James Knowles 12 St. Francis 38.48
5 Zach Lewis 12 Ramona 38.75
6 Joshua Nelson 12 Wilson (H.H. 38.95
7 Kilan Pace 12 Diamond Ranc 39.14
8 Andrew Cruz 12 Los Altos 39.23
9 Nick McGuinness 11 Corona del M 39.36
10 Riley Stauffer 12 Hart 39.45
11 Cullan Riser 11 Lutheran (Or 39.61
12 David McBride 12 San Marcos 39.85
13 Charlie Carnevale 12 Monrovia 39.88
14 Cody Smith 12 So. Torr. 39.88
15 Nikko Hayes 11 Lompoc 39.92
16 Bryson Crawford 12 Irvine 39.95
17 Conner West 10 Hart 40.26
18 Jared Johnson 12 Damian 40.30
19 Kyle Ause 11 Notre Dame ( 40.35
20 Jacob Anderson 11 Tustin 40.41
21 Andrew Gonzales 12 Citrus Val. 40.55
22 Brendan Weaver 11 Palos Verdes 40.56
23 Anthony Teart 11 Rio Mesa 40.59
24 Kevin Chiao 12 Gabrielino 40.61
25 Kameron Taylor 12 Buena Park 41.15
26 Bennet Kopperud 12 South Pasade 41.18
27 Dylan Huynh 12 Brea Olinda 41.33
28 Tim Yuniskis 12 Servite 41.34
29 Lorenzo Ruiz 11 Yorba Linda 41.40
30 jonathan gentile 12 Desert Hot S 41.42
31 Josh Saunders 12 Irvine 41.43
32 Kyle McCafferty 11 Citrus Val. 41.54
33 TaRaun Nixon 11 Hueneme 41.56
34 Pekthra Chorr 12 Banning 41.59
35 An Nguyen 12 Ocean View 42.08
36 Joey Thrasher 12 Laguna Hills 42.15
37 David Bangean 11 Bolsa Grande 42.24
38 Austin Borba 11 Paso Robles 42.28
39 Estevan Vergne 9 Tahquitz 42.31
40 Matt Wheeler 12 Monrovia 42.35
41 Trey Trent 11 Granite Hills 42.52
42 Rodrelle DeAndrade 12 Apple Valley 42.55
43 Elijah Britt 12 Cabrillo/Lom 42.69
44 Lane Krejcik 12 El Segundo 42.89
45 Jason Bach 12 Gabrielino 42.96
46 Imer Hernandez 12 Paso Robles 43.04
47 Conrad Catenada 12 Gladstone 44.05

Event 58 Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Asia Watts 10 Alemany 25.03
2 Skylar Buchanan 12 Monrovia 25.08
3 Kamia Rodil Willis 10 South Pasade 25.17
4 Sydney Lewis 12 Oak Park 25.19
5 Tara Radan 10 Mater Dei 25.34
6 Laura Anuakpado 11 South Pasade 25.42
7 Alex Gilbert 11 Santa Margar 25.48
8 ShemanetTe Terry 11 Irvine 25.49
9 Jazmin Jackmon 9 South Pasade 25.58
10 Rai Ahmed-Green 10 Irvine 25.60
11 Alyssa Schlom 12 Lutheran (Or 25.61
12 Candace Williams 12 South Hills 25.66
13 Marina Berrios 11 Pacifica (G. 25.71
14 Jennifer Janneck 11 Brea Olinda 25.74
15 Tylnn Carter 10 Alemany 25.82
16 Maia Craver 10 Woodbridge 25.83
17 Annelise Quintinar 11 Citrus Val. 26.09
18 Brittany Fulton 12 Los Altos 26.13
19 Alexis Henry 9 So. Torr. 26.17
20 A. De Los Santos 11 Atascadero 26.21
21 Shea Copeland 9 Harvard/West 26.23
22 Vanessa Torres 11 Beverly Hls. 26.25
23 Persis Williams-Mensah 10 Estancia 26.33
24 Samantha Winecki 12 Northview 26.51
25 Taylor Coffelt 12 Jurupa Valley 26.58
26 Melissa Cooley 12 Ocean View 26.60
27 Tracy Osaji 12 Bellflower 26.64
28 Abigail Beatty 10 Rim of the W 26.88
29 Grace Villegas 11 Rim of the W 26.91
30 Jennifer Daley 11 Costa Mesa 26.94
31 Ardisha Brown 12 Bellflower 26.98
32 Sandra Marquez 10 Mountain Vie 27.04
33 Kristi Guo 10 Gabrielino 27.10
34 Becky Rodriguez 12 Nipomo 27.12
35 Chantel Dunson 10 Lompoc 27.17
36 Brittany Cason 12 Atascadero 27.17
37 Kristin Virkler 10 El Segundo 27.34
38 Krystal Limon 11 Gladstone 27.16
39 Latreya Ross 12 Yucca Valley 27.97

Event 62 Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Khalfani Muhammad 11 Notre Dame ( 21.12
2 Eric McDaniel 12 Notre Dame ( 21.72
3 Cameron Roach 12 Rio Mesa 21.81
4 William Mitchell 12 Northview 21.85
5 Michael Brown 11 Hueneme 21.93
6 Alex Rohani 11 Beverly Hls. 21.94
7 Bryce Treggs 12 St. J. Bosco 21.98
8 Darren Andrews 11 Bishop Amat 22.03
9 Donovan Davis 10 Pomona 22.24
10 Michael Lilly 12 Tustin 22.26
11 Will Morgan 12 Granite Hills 22.29
12 Richard Perez 12 Laguna Hills 22.30
13 Keith Hawk 12 Wilson (H.H. 22.31
14 Jordan Lindsey 11 Tustin 22.32
15 Shawn Cutkelvin 11 South Hills 22.37
16 Courtney Crockett 12 Leuzinger 22.42
17 Ricky Ellis 11 Gahr 22.49
18 John Swigert 12 Corona del M 22.49
19 Thomas Testini 12 Corona del M 22.53
20 thomas floyd 12 Shadow Hills 22.54
21 Lujan Julian 12 Servite 22.58
22 Corey butler 11 Centennial/C 22.61
23 Dominick Wright 12 Calabasas 22.65
24 Kyle Ezold 12 San Marino 22.74
25 Uche Anusiem 11 Sonora 22.87
26 Thomas Cotter 12 Monrovia 22.88
27 Scott Allis 12 San Luis Obi 22.89
28 Wyatt Staggers 11 Lakeside 22.92
29 Gabriel Ray Warner 9 Woodbridge 22.92
30 William Nichols 12 Sonora 22.95
31 Max Blanton 12 Paso Robles 22.96
32 Robert Hixson 11 Atascadero 22.97
33 Stephan Harris 10 Citrus Val. 22.99
34 Oscar Velasquez 11 Jurupa Hills 23.14
35 Anibal Jimenez 12 Los Altos 23.20
36 Jeff Ortiz 11 Citrus Val. 23.21
37 Devin Rutherford 11 Bonita 23.21
38 Christian Knight 12 Gabrielino 23.23
39 Nick Urzua 11 Rosemead 23.26
40 Dean Carr 12 Bassett 23.03
41 Nevin Hernandez 12 San Marino 23.32
42 james toland 11 Shadow Hills 23.44

Event 66 Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Alana Jones 11 Laguna Hills 10:50.39
2 Molly Babcock 12 Woodbridge 10:56.58
3 C. Hoffman 12 San Luis Obi 10:59.10
4 Ashlee Powers 12 Corona del M 11:01.80
5 Jacqueline Rodriguez 11 West Torrance 11:09.32
6 Nicole Evans 12 Woodbridge 11:13.04
7 Cassidy Webber 9 Palos Verdes 11:13.49
8 Skylar Thiel 10 Palos Verdes 11:15.31
9 Emily Hubert 9 Bishop Amat 11:22.74
10 Helena Van Loan 10 South Pasade 11:22.84
11 Sonja Cwik 11 La Canada 11:26.67
12 Cami Chapus 12 Harvard/West 11:30.97
13 Sara Digiovanni 11 Mater Dei 11:33.55
14 Kimberly Coscia 9 So. Torr. 11:34.12
15 Marissa Scott 11 Bonita 11:37.34
16 Fernanda Rodriguez 10 Rubidoux 11:37.49
17 Kazia Mermel 11 Notre Dame ( 11:38.07
18 Jeanette Zambrano 9 Bolsa Grande 11:41.32
19 Kailyn Scott 9 Bonita 11:46.10
20 Mackenzie Landa 10 Bonita 11:46.58
21 Lizzy Thomas 10 Harvard/West 11:47.41
22 Caylie Connelly 11 Santa Margar 11:53.92
23 Amanda Stevens 11 Yorba Linda 11:54.22
24 Francesca Vaccaro 12 Yorba Linda 11:54.36
25 Meghan Fuelling 12 La Canada 11:56.83
26 Gabi Gonzalez 11 St. Joseph ( 11:57.06
27 Quetzalin Tepayotl 12 Bolsa Grande 11:57.61
28 Katie Herrin 12 Citrus Val. 11:58.01
29 Ashley Bootesaz 12 Beverly Hls. 11:58.41
30 Alexandra Borunda 12 South Hills 12:01.13
31 Kathia Avila 12 Cerritos 12:01.73
32 Caylin Ofsanko 12 So. Torr. 12:04.30
33 Brianna Simmons 12 Beverly Hls. 12:06.50
34 Sydney Segal 11 Beverly Hls. 12:06.56
35 Jenna Wall 12 Oak Park 12:06.72
36 Katie Deimling 10 Granite Hills 12:07.21
37 Athalia Magana 12 Cerritos 12:07.28
38 Alondra Elizalde 10 Covina 12:10.42
39 Alexa Zamora 9 Granite Hills 12:11.12
40 Kevelin Huerta 9 Ocean View 12:12.17
41 Sara Williams 12 Granite Hills 12:14.39
42 Emily Smith 11 San Dimas 12:15.43
43 Kristie Son 11 Bolsa Grande 12:16.00
44 Kyra Meko 10 Nipomo 12:17.23
45 Olga Mondragon 11 Jurupa Hills 12:24.71
46 Cindy Phung 10 Rosemead 12:25.82
47 Shaina Pardo 12 Azusa 12:35.13
48 Xochitl Lares 9 El Monte 12:35.80
49 Cynthia Hernandez 11 Sierra Vista 12:35.96
50 Jocelyn Hua 12 Rosemead 12:40.12
51 Alexandria Morris 12 Temescal Cyn. 12:42.39

Event 70 Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Danny Martinez 12 St. J. Bosco 9:11.56
2 Jonah Diaz 12 Palos Verdes 9:15.94
3 Sam Peckham 12 Hart 9:22.51
4 Gilbert Solorza 11 Buena Park 9:24.06
5 Brandon Vientos 12 West Torrance 9:25.35
6 David Ramirez 12 Buena Park 9:28.63
7 Adam Avila 12 Cathedral 9:28.96
8 Glenn Arthur 12 Rio Mesa 9:31.47
9 Austin O'Neil 12 Hart 9:31.75
10 Aaron de Toledo 12 Harvard/West 9:35.96
11 Myles Smith 11 St. J. Bosco 9:36.88
12 Jackson Marshall 10 Woodbridge 9:37.10
13 Blake Myers 12 Corona del M 9:37.72
14 Brandon Ferguson 11 Woodbridge 9:38.05
15 Brandon Pugh 12 San Juan Hills 9:39.17
16 Seamus Land 12 San Luis Obi 9:39.71
17 Tom Ebiner 12 Damian 9:40.05
18 Cody Nguyen 12 Brea Olinda 9:40.15
19 Devin Borjas 12 Calabasas 9:41.41
20 Elias Munoz 10 Cathedral 9:42.07
21 Guido Marasigan 11 Santa Margar 9:42.34
22 Doug Negrete 11 Damian 9:44.60
23 Dillon Nobbs 10 Bonita 9:47.00
24 Josh Ernst 11 San Luis Obi 9:48.17
25 Daniel Ramirez 11 Buena Park 9:49.75
26 James Redmond 11 So. Torr. 9:52.13
27 Conor Brandt 12 Damian 9:53.05
28 Michael Terna 9 Jurupa Hills 9:53.41
29 Nick Lofgren 9 So. Torr. 9:55.61
30 Eli Flesch 12 Beverly Hls. 9:57.51
31 Raymundo Rodriguez 11 Rubidoux 9:57.57
32 Garrett Pankratz 12 So. Torr. 9:59.22
33 Roman Esparza 9 Northview 10:00.07
34 mario martinez 12 Yucca Valley 10:01.94
35 Danny Aguilera 10 Jurupa Hills 10:02.06
36 Kevin Mejia 11 Covina 10:02.22
37 Jesse Williams 12 Rio Mesa 10:04.21
38 Max White 12 South Pasade 10:05.38
39 Miguel Gurrola 11 Saddleback 10:05.74
40 Josh Wilson 10 South Pasade 10:05.78
41 Alex Tranquada 12 South Pasade 10:06.33
42 Joshua Galen 12 Beverly Hls. 10:07.00
43 Richard Salgado 9 Bellflower 10:07.58
44 Ismael Griego 12 Granite Hills 10:08.44
45 Noah Oliver 11 Granite Hills 10:11.94
46 William Martinez 12 Artesia 10:12.45
47 Brandon Leon 10 Rancho Alami 10:16.85
48 Tanner Thomas 12 Granite Hills 10:17.36
49 Tyler Milles 12 Oak Park 10:18.86
50 Brian Covarrubias 11 La Puente 10:50.60

Event 74 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mater Dei 3:54.54
1) Ashlyn Rambo 10 2) Tara Radan 10
3) Lupe Medina 11 4) Emma Radan 10
2 Harvard Westlake 3:56.11
1) Imani Cook-Gist 9 2) Cami Chapus 12
3) Shea Copeland 9 4) Amy Weissenbach 12
3 Santa Margarita 3:57.96
1) Caroline Hilley 10 2) Kaitlyn Merritt 9
3) Sarah Porter 12 4) Rachel Roesgen 12
4 South Pasadena 3:58.67
1) Claire Kieffer-Wright 10 2) Laura Anuakpado 11
3) Anika Renken 11 4) Kamia Rodil Willis 10
5 San Juan Hills 3:59.08
1) Kylee Vandenberg 11 2) Katie Ott 12
3) Lexi Shaw 11 4) Chelsea Kruthers 12
6 Beverly Hills 4:01.50
1) Brianna Simmons 12 2) Vanessa Torres 11
3) Allison Wolff 11 4) Lily Ting 11
7 Notre Dame (S.O.) 4:02.65
1) Tyler Duvernay 9 2) Camilla Nwokedi 9
3) Malin Smith 10 4) Brooke Von der Ahe 12
8 Woodbridge 4:02.72
1) Kyle Oefelein 10 2) Brina Jablonski 10
3) Kyndol Craver 11 4) Maia Craver 10
9 Agoura 4:05.74
1) Kelsie Garrison 10 2) Taylor Garrison 9
3) Jessica Jelinski 9 4) Jacqueline Severson 10
10 San Marcos 4:06.20
1) Jillian Fisher 10 2) Annie Thwing 12
3) Ashley Carney 10 4) Jane Doe 9
11 Atascadero 4:07.06
1) Brittany Cason 12 2) Angelica Cusworth 9
3) Anaiis De Los Santos 11 4) Miriam Orozco 11
12 Northwood 4:07.51
1) Alexandria Adams 12 2) Madeline Johnson 11
3) Bethan Knights 10 4) Philine Qian 10
13 Brea Olinda 4:07.61
1) Kaylin Petersen 11 2) Jennifer Janneck 11
3) Jean Chow 12 4) Kaitlin Gishwiller 11
14 Palos Verdes 4:08.59
1) Rebecca Mehra 12 2) Kylie Butler 11
3) Megan Wooley 11 4) Avery Durko 11
15 Monrovia 4:08.72
1) Jasmine Thomas 11 2) Mara Armenta 10
3) Erica Panye 12 4) Amanda Mansoorbekht 11
16 Corona del Mar 4:08.74
1) Emily Glenn 10 2) Emily Meckler 9
3) Kristen Rivera 12 4) Katie Groke 11
17 Bonita 4:09.29
1) Stephanie Vana 11 2) Sablena Milinganyo 9
3) Alexandria Jackson 11 4) Marissa Scott 11
18 Ocean View 4:09.73
1) Daisy Balbuena 11 2) Melissa Cooley 12
3) Danielle Dapello 11 4) Sam Romo 9
19 St. Joseph (Lakewood) 4:09.73
1) Kala Kopecek 10 2) Kassandra Hurtado 10
3) India Hines 9 4) Allison Martinez 12
20 Rio Mesa 4:11.61
1) Anika Gasner 12 2) Jennifer Nava 12
3) Sabrina Sewell 12 4) Angela Turner-Harvey 11
21 Yorba Linda 4:11.69
1) Danielle Robertson 9 2) Meggin Rosas 9
3) Emilie Troboas 12 4) Alexus Atchley 12
22 Covina 4:12.33
1) Ashli Baddorf 12 2) Belle Chiu 12
3) Amena Williams 10 4) Jilian Gough-Fleming 10
23 Gabrielino 4:12.79
1) Christine Dang 12 2) Toni Dwyer 9
3) Victoria Savare 9 4) Kristi Guo 10
24 San Luis Obispo 4:13.22
1) Ashley Ellsworth 10 2) Emily Becher 11
3) Micayla Rennick 11 4) Nora Zakaria 10
25 South Torrance 4:15.74
1) Isabella Ofsanko 9 2) Alexis Henry 9
3) Kristen Ishii 12 4) Courtney Smith 10
26 Rosary 4:15.90
1) Briana Vasquez 9 2) Maddi McDonald 10
3) Marianna Carrillo 12 4) Natalie Cruz 11
27 El Segundo 4:16.57
1) Anna Farrello 11 2) Macy Vezina 11
3) Nicole Tamura 12 4) Kaley Owens 11
28 Rosemead 4:17.12
1) Sarah Regan 11 2) Hilda Candelario 9
3) Kelly Luc 12 4) Quinley Quezada 9
29 Citrus Valley 4:17.30
1) Denise Monahan 10 2) Jazmine Jones 11
3) Deshay Brown 11 4) Loren Landrus 10
30 Northview 4:17.78
1) Samantha Winecki 12 2) Kim Cacho 11
3) Candace Andrade 11 4) Devrinna Rodriguez 12
31 Nipomo 4:18.51
1) Taylor Witcher 9 2) Michaela Holland 12
3) Aly Martin 11 4) Becky Rodriquez 12
32 Granite Hills 4:18.64
1) Faithe Yates 12 2) Chelsea Bennis 11
3) Dominique Harden 12 4) Holly Hele 9
33 Burroughs/Rid. 4:21.52
1) Christal Hoang 12 2) Marissa Morales 11
3) Jessica Aranda 12 4) Joelle Steichen 9
34 Buena Park 4:21.81
1) Christina Elizarraraz 11 2) Alejandra Medina 10
3) Susan Ortega 10 4) Kalina McCaney 10
35 San Marino 4:22.75
1) Kirstyn Leung 12 2) Alissa Barraza 10
3) Veroinca Mejia 11 4) Omhunique Browne 12
36 Rubidoux 4:25.29
1) Berenise Lopez 10 2) Martalicia Banuelos 10
3) Laura Diaz-Barbosa 10 4) Lizette Enriquez 9
37 Jurupa Hills 4:25.31
1) Amy Zuniga 11 2) Jacky Mota 10
3) Brenda Lara 11 4) Luz Perez 10
38 Azusa 4:28.97
1) Brianna Burnett 12 2) Cynthia Sanchez 10
3) Roxanne Valle 9 4) Lezly Morales 10
39 Yucca Valley 4:34.16
1) Halee Anderson 9 2) Mariah Muchtar 9
3) Lacey Rexroat 11 4) Ailiya Williams 9

Event 78 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 St. John Bosco 3:20.43
1) Bryce Treggs 12 2) Lennier Keyes-Clark 12
3) Jordan Pitts 10 4) Michael Rogers 12
2 Chaminade 3:20.51
1) Isaiah Bernard 11 2) Jared Dinowitz 12
3) Elijah Dunston 11 4) Terrell Newby 11
3 Mater Dei 3:20.56
1) Nick Bosco 12 2) Mychal Traylor 11
3) Justin Allen 10 4) Corey Hammond 12
4 Notre Dame (S.O.) 3:20.73
1) Koa Farmer 10 2) Eric McDaniel 12
3) Eric Davis 12 4) Khalfani Muhammad 11
5 Beverly Hills 3:20.98
1) Alex Rohani 11 2) Joel Steinberg 12
3) Andrew Redston 12 4) Chanan Batra 11
6 Damian 3:21.76
1) Kenneth Armstrong 11 2) Michael Sanchez 11
3) Jarrett Gonzales 12 4) Hayden Clase 12
7 Harvard Westlake 3:22.44
1) Judd Liebman 12 2) David Manahan 10
3) Jordan Gutierrez 10 4) Garrett Robinson 9
8 Rio Mesa 3:24.21
1) Darion Zimmerman 12 2) Drew Weisenberger 11
3) Blake Selig 12 4) Cameron Roach 12
9 Northview 3:24.47
1) Devin Lavin 10 2) Damian Lavin 10
3) Reuben Conferido 11 4) William Mitchell 12
10 Servite 3:24.84
1) Luie Rodriguez 12 2) Matt Baray 11
3) Paul Resong 9 4) Julian Lujan 12
11 Wilson (H.H.) 3:24.91
1) Joshua Nelson 12 2) Javier Ubaldo 10
3) Christian Lopez 10 4) Keith Hawk 12
12 Corona del Mar 3:25.25
1) Ryan Rodrigues 12 2) John Swigert 12
3) Troy Hardy 11 4) Kyle Iverson 12
13 Monrovia 3:26.10
1) Austin Casner 10 2) Charlie Carnevale 12
3) Mason Bryant 11 4) Zack Elradi 12
14 Diamond Ranch 3:26.17
1) Josh Satterfield 11 2) Bukie Aiyetewa 11
3) William Bryan 10 4) Andrew Fischer 12
15 San Marino 3:26.52
1) Thomas Cotter 12 2) Kyle Ezold 12
3) Robbie Morton 12 4) Peaky Yuter 12
16 San Marcos 3:26.58
1) Victor Sanchez 12 2) David McBride 12
3) Cameron Kruikshank 12 4) John Doe 9
17 Los Altos 3:27.60
1) Andrew Cruz 12 2) Anibal Jimenez 12
3) Rodrigo Navarro 11 4) Hunter Muncie 9
18 Tustin 3:27.94
1) Axel Galvan 11 2) David Terry 12
3) Tyler Siudzinski 12 4) Jordan Lindsey 11
19 Atascadero 3:28.70
1) Deonte Barnes 12 2) Robbie Hixson 11
3) Cole Thek 10 4) Travis Hallet 10
20 Gabrielino 3:29.01
1) Andrew Wee 12 2) Alex Huezo 11
3) Calvin Cheng 11 4) Christian Knight 12
21 Woodbridge 3:29.48
1) Austin Rouk 12 2) Gabriel Ray Warner 9
3) Scott Michael Patton 9 4) Elliot Loudon 10
22 San Juan Hills 3:29.77
1) Ricky Estrada 9 2) Raul Cibrian 12
3) Ricardo Medina 12 4) Kyle Bauer 12
23 Agoura 3:30.12
1) Andrew Costin 11 2) Matt Meredith 11
3) Jeff Oechsli 11 4) Doug Wong 12
24 Buena Park 3:31.28
1) Hakeem Williams 11 2) Philips Daniels 10
3) Kameron Taylor 12 4) Abram Perez 9
25 Brea Olinda 3:31.35
1) Brandon Poore 12 2) Matt Schade 12
3) Cody Nguyen 12 4) Max McBride 12
26 Pacifica (G.G.) 3:31.53
1) Avery Watson 10 2) Hunter Durand 10
3) Dakota Klump 12 4) josh Alcalde 11
27 Northwood 3:31.60
1) Christopher Lee 12 2) Ben Guzman 9
3) Raul Rivas 12 4) Kuni Ishida 12
28 Temescal Canyon 3:31.71
1) Tristan Dorvall 12 2) Dillon Thompson 12
3) Corneil Stringer 12 4) Eric Zepeda 12
29 San Luis Obispo 3:31.96
1) Raymond Smith 9 2) Chris Toh 11
3) Connor Hall 11 4) Pricer Hitchcock 9
30 Bolsa Grande 3:32.97
1) Aldair Perez 11 2) Damian Ta 12
3) Yadir Perez 11 4) Edward Menefield 12
31 South Torrance 3:33.00
1) Cody Smith 12 2) Dimitri Kumarage 11
3) Ashan Jaysinghe 12 4) Dominic Ruggeri 9
32 South Pasadena 3:33.16
1) Kevyn Fox 12 2) Hector Fernandez 11
3) Paul Messana 11 4) Bennet Kopperud 12
33 Jurupa Hills 3:33.48
1) Jesus Gonzalez 10 2) Jesus Heron 11
3) Xavier Uribe 11 4) Oscar Belasquez 11
34 Cathedral 3:34.18
1) Brandon Mulligan 10 2) Cameron Akins 11
3) Ladarius Wiley 10 4) Cameron Payne 11
35 Citrus Valley 3:34.24
1) Andrew Gonzales 12 2) Justin Molton 11
3) Jarrod Howell 12 4) Garrett Strong 11
36 Lakeside 3:34.35
1) Dylan Damewood 12 2) huber vincent 12
3) josh vargas 11 4) Abdul Easter 12
37 Nipomo 3:34.57
1) Caleb Perez-Doane 11 2) Quintin Bland 11
3) Josh Gennoe-Sundberg 10 4) Kenny Cromer 12
38 Apple Valley 3:35.20
1) Jamal Johnson 12 2) Darnel Crouch 11
3) Yohan Shin 12 4) Tyler Baskett 11
39 Granite Hills 3:37.43
1) Gianni Ireland 11 2) Maleak Williams 12
3) Will Morgan 12 4) Derrick Patterson 12
40 Rosemead 3:38.23
1) Freddy Cerezo 12 2) Gabriel Serrano 9
3) Danny Rios 11 4) Jonathon Truong 12
41 Barstow 3:38.76
1) Karlan Smith 12 2) Shaquille Macklin 12
3) Donavan Odom 12 4) Kyle Pittman 11
42 El Segundo 3:38.98
1) Colin Banitch 12 2) Mario Castro 11
3) Laurence Johnson 10 4) Christopher Reimann 11
43 Bassett 3:40.00
1) Dean Carr 12 2) Misael Melendez 12
3) Daniel Velo 12 4) Douglas Castro 11

Event 82 Girls High Jump Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Raegan Nizdil 11 Rio Mesa 5-07.00
2 Savannah Forry 12 Alemany 5-06.00
3 Claire Kieffer-Wright 10 South Pasade 5-05.00
4 Carlene Tan 12 Pacifica (G. 5-03.00
5 Madelyn Sando 12 Mater Dei 5-03.00
6 Jessica Jelinski 9 Agoura 5-02.00
7 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita 5-01.00
8 Kendall Engelhardt 10 Oak Park 5-00.00
9 Taylor Coffelt 12 Jurupa Valley 5-00.00
10 Madeline Bradford 10 Woodbridge 5-00.00
11 Jami Hahn 11 Lutheran (Or 5-00.00
12 Taylor Saline 10 Lutheran (Or 5-00.00
13 Maya Jackson 11 Desert Hot S 5-00.00
14 Ashley Earles 10 Tustin 5-00.00
15 Alex Florent 9 Harvard/West 5-00.00
16 Christi Cameron 11 St. Lucy's 4-11.00
17 Brittany Gatson 11 Tahquitz 4-11.00
18 Rebecca Morris 12 San Marino 4-11.00
19 Kelsey Remige 10 St. Lucy's 4-11.00
20 Savannah Spillman 9 San Dimas 4-10.00
21 Serena Hausman 9 Covina 4-10.00
22 Deseree Lona 11 St. Joseph ( 4-10.00
23 Carolina MacIel 9 Mountain Vie 4-10.00
24 Karina Alvarez 12 Sierra Vista 4-10.00
25 McKenzie Selig 10 Rio Mesa 4-10.00
26 Faithe Yates 12 Granite Hills 4-10.00
27 Alexandria Dalley 11 San Luis Obi 4-10.00
28 Jennifer Daley 11 Costa Mesa 4-10.00
29 Sloane Mitchell 10 South Pasade 4-09.00
30 Meghan Weaver 12 El Segundo 4-09.00
31 Jasmine Saucer 12 Brea Olinda 4-09.00
32 Quinley Quezada 9 Rosemead 4-08.00
33 Maxine Cooks 10 Barstow 4-08.00
34 Melissa Armendariz 12 San Dimas 4-08.00
35 Savannah McCarthy 11 Atascadero 4-08.00
36 Alexandria Spears 9 Hesperia 4-07.00
37 Ariana Gambora 10 El Segundo 4-07.00

Event 86 Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Merritt 9 Santa Margar 12-06.00
2 Sara Greene 12 Mater Dei 11-06.00
3 Isabela Lozowski 12 Mater Dei 11-06.00
4 Julie Johnson 11 Mater Dei 11-06.00
5 Dre Mercado 11 Covina 11-03.00
6 Grace Boyer 11 Mater Dei 11-00.00
7 Renee Greene 12 Mater Dei 11-00.00
8 Kaylie Welch 12 Mater Dei 10-06.00
9 Natalie Grabowski 11 Santa Margar 10-06.00
10 Chrissy Carr 12 Atascadero 10-03.00
11 Elena Crowe 12 Harvard/West 10-00.00
12 Hannah Mazolewski 10 Santa Margar 10-00.00
13 Katherine Shepherd 10 Lutheran (Or 10-00.00
14 Vivian Yu 10 Temple City 9-09.00
15 Courtney Daly 12 Palos Verdes 9-08.00
16 Anelise Florescu 10 Harvard/West 9-06.00
17 Melissa Chhem 12 Rosemead 9-06.00
18 Corinne Miller 12 Harvard/West 9-06.00
19 Jenna Frum 10 Mater Dei 9-06.00
20 Kaley Read 12 Burroughs/Ri 9-00.00
21 Anya Kwan 11 San Marino 9-00.00
22 Rachel Garner 10 South Pasade 9-00.00
23 Cassy Kummerfeldt 11 St. Lucy's 9-00.00
24 Natalie Sienko 10 Yorba Linda 8-06.00
25 Erica Grassl 12 So. Torr. 8-06.00
26 Amanda Hall 12 South Hills 8-06.00
27 Van Tu 11 Rosemead 8-06.00
28 Jennifer Calderon 12 Cerritos 8-06.00
29 Keshonna Riley 11 Granite Hills 8-00.00
30 Lauren Pfeifroth 10 Wilson (H.H. 8-00.00
31 Carolyn Kim 10 El Segundo 8-00.00
32 Briana Saldana 11 Ramona 7-06.00
33 Tiffany Lui 10 Wilson (H.H. 7-06.00
34 Ginny Huang 10 Cerritos 7-00.00
35 Michelle Munoz 12 Azusa 7-00.00

Event 90 Girls Long Jump Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Ariel Becker 11 San Luis Obi 18-09.50
2 Skylar Buchanan 12 Monrovia 18-04.00
3 Marissa Rossi 12 Calabasas 18-02.25
4 Nina Acebo 9 South Pasade 17-06.50
5 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita 17-06.00
6 Kelsey Harper 10 San Luis Obi 17-06.00
7 Maya Jackson 11 Desert Hot S 17-06.00
8 Rebecka Miranda 11 Cabrillo/Lom 17-04.50
9 Rian Young-Werner 10 Citrus Val. 17-04.00
10 Bailey Turk 12 Santa Margar 17-03.50
11 Jazmin Jackmon 9 South Pasade 17-01.50
12 Donatella Asemota 10 Notre Dame ( 17-01.00
13 Leah Lambert 10 Alemany 17-00.50
14 Abby Conklin 10 San Juan Hills 16-10.50
15 Ekiah Lewis 11 Citrus Val. 16-09.50
16 Kyndol Craver 11 Woodbridge 16-09.00
17 Summer Gilliam 10 Alemany 16-07.75
18 Alexandria Dalley 11 San Luis Obi 16-07.50
19 Emily Sanchez 12 Covina 16-07.50
20 Stephanie Grant 12 Bellflower 16-07.00
21 Brittany Bolusan 10 Lompoc 16-06.50
22 Madison Carney 10 Sonora 16-06.00
23 Kilee Holroyd 10 Pacifica (G. 16-05.00
24 Jessie Stoneman 12 Mater Dei 16-04.75
25 Sydney Hua 11 Rosemead 16-04.50
26 Teyana Poole 11 Yucca Valley 16-01.50
27 Gabriela Mackey 10 Northwood 16-00.50
28 Natalie Woodings 11 Woodbridge 16-00.00
29 Belle Chiu 12 Covina 15-11.00
30 Shanice Alexander 11 Jurupa Hills 15-10.00
31 Briella Ho 12 Mountain Vie 15-06.00
32 Beverly Ugoago 11 Diamond Ranc 15-05.00
33 Tyler Adams 11 So. Torr. 15-04.50
34 Carla Rivera 11 Sierra Vista 15-03.00
35 Magali Moreno 11 Sierra Vista 15-02.00
36 Isabella Quintero 11 San Dimas 15-00.00

Event 94 Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Rian Young-Werner 10 Citrus Val. 38-09.00
2 Rebecka Miranda 11 Cabrillo/Lom 37-06.00
3 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita 37-04.50
4 Marissa Rossi 12 Calabasas 36-04.50
5 Teyana Poole 11 Yucca Valley 36-00.75
6 Alexandria Dalley 11 San Luis Obi 35-10.50
7 Emily Sanchez 12 Covina 35-10.00
8 Madalyn Fleming 12 West Torrance 35-10.00
9 Ashley Rhorer 12 Santa Margar 35-05.00
10 Madelyn Sando 12 Mater Dei 35-02.50
11 Bailey Turk 12 Santa Margar 35-00.00
12 Niema Poindexter 10 Santa Barbara 34-10.50
13 Julia Meagher 12 Yorba Linda 34-06.00
14 Brina Jablonski 10 Woodbridge 34-06.00
15 Sloane Mitchell 10 South Pasade 34-03.50
16 Jade White 11 Granite Hills 34-03.00
17 Shayla Harris 10 South Hills 34-03.00
18 Kealia Hudson 10 South Pasade 34-02.50
19 Belle Chiu 12 Covina 34-01.00
20 Grace Torres 10 San Luis Obi 33-11.75
21 Natalie Woodings 11 Woodbridge 33-11.00
22 Kelsey Harper 10 San Luis Obi 33-11.00
23 Kayla Faurot 10 Bonita 33-08.50
24 Elizabeth Cotociu 10 Pacifica (G. 33-04.75
25 Briella Ho 12 Mountain Vie 33-01.50
26 Monique Stokes 11 Nipomo 33-00.00
27 Serena Hausman 9 Covina 32-10.25
28 Cynthia Jankoviak 12 Temescal Cyn. 32-09.50
29 Chloe Widdowson 10 San Juan Hills 32-09.00
30 Jasmine Chatman 11 Buena Park 32-07.25
31 Carla Rivera 11 Sierra Vista 32-06.00
32 Nicole Ellis 11 Rio Mesa 32-05.50
33 Efe Agege 10 Harvard/West 32-02.00
34 Sabrina Agbabian 9 Notre Dame ( 32-00.75
35 Magali Moreno 11 Sierra Vista 31-06.00

Event 98 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Nia Britt 9 Alemany 47-08.00
2 Jessica Rotter 12 St. Joseph ( 41-00.50
3 Karle'h Wilson 12 Corona del M 40-01.50
4 Ginika Iwuchukwu 10 Notre Dame ( 39-09.00
5 Rachelle Suaava 12 Palos Verdes 39-06.50
6 Marina Shelton 12 Cerritos 37-09.50
7 Courtney Vaccher 10 Yorba Linda 36-11.75
8 Cassie Ramirez 12 Northview 36-11.00
9 Yejadai Dunn 12 Granite Hills 36-10.75
10 Bridget Devaney 12 San Luis Obi 36-10.00
11 Melissa Rake 12 St. Lucy's 36-07.50
12 Tifnie Leverett 11 Ramona 36-03.00
13 Kau ilani Miki-han 10 Mater Dei 34-09.50
14 Sabrina Thomas 11 Monrovia 34-09.00
15 Shu'vonte Johnson 11 Ant. Valley 34-06.00
16 Morgan Johnson 12 Woodbridge 34-01.00
17 Connor Weintraub 11 Notre Dame ( 33-11.00
18 Franceline Almanza 12 Bishop Amat 33-11.00
19 Marie Kaveinga 11 Leuzinger 33-08.75
20 Taylor Nevitt 10 Nipomo 33-06.50
21 Tanisha Glover 9 Ganesha 33-05.00
22 Courtney Coyle 11 Sonora 32-11.50
23 Erica Grassl 12 So. Torr. 32-10.75
24 Ashley Tupailesa 12 Costa Mesa 32-10.00
25 Rachel Pauu 10 Rosary 32-09.50
26 Madeline Franklin 10 Woodbridge 32-08.25
27 Victoria Elliot 12 Charter Oak 32-05.00
28 Eliana Campos 11 Rosemead 32-03.00
29 Megan Ward 11 Northview 32-02.00
30 Marie Gomez 12 Temple City 32-02.00
31 Chisshnay Brown 9 Lompoc 31-10.50
32 Esbeydi Tapia 12 Orange 31-09.50
33 Kylee Vandenberg 11 San Juan Hills 31-09.50
34 Rekaya Gentle 12 Diamond Ranc 31-09.00
35 Brianna Simmons 12 Centennial/C 31-08.50
36 Kara Caskey 12 Mater Dei 31-08.00
37 Dominque Theus 10 Covina 31-03.00
38 Ashley Ongalibang 11 Desert Hot S 30-08.50
39 Stephanie Terrell 12 Temple City 30-07.00
40 Liz Esho 10 Citrus Val. 30-01.50

Event 102 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Erica Peyton 12 Notre Dame ( 148-09
2 Tawny Hanna 12 Irvine 134-07
3 Karle'h Wilson 12 Corona del M 126-09
4 Kara Caskey 12 Mater Dei 126-06
5 Bridget Devaney 12 San Luis Obi 124-02
6 Marissa Rossi 12 Calabasas 119-06
7 Mary Andino 11 San Luis Obi 118-00
8 Rebekah Lewis 10 Corona del M 117-10
9 Anissa Sanders 11 Santa Barbara 116-07
10 Sabrina Thomas 11 Monrovia 114-06
11 Elena Roffel 12 Rio Mesa 114-05
12 Franceline Almanza 12 Bishop Amat 114-04
13 Krista Mitchell 12 Tahquitz 113-03
14 Marina Shelton 12 Cerritos 112-04
15 Kat Wright 12 Notre Dame ( 111-05
16 Rebecca Kandell 11 Burroughs/Ri 109-04
17 Rachelle Suaava 12 Palos Verdes 108-03
18 Cassie Ramirez 12 Northview 107-08
19 Kara Ford 11 Pacifica (G. 107-02
20 Maranatha Maulalo 12 Bellflower 106-10
21 Vanessa Sanchez 12 Desert Hot S 106-07
22 Kiera Griffin 12 West Torrance 106-05
23 Taylor Nevitt 10 Nipomo 106-02
24 Melissa Rake 12 St. Lucy's 105-06
25 Jennifer Kandell 9 Burroughs/Ri 105-03
26 Eliana Campos 11 Rosemead 104-10
27 Courtney Coyle 11 Sonora 104-02
28 Stephanie Metoyer 12 Desert Hot S 102-00
29 Marley Kluge 11 Notre Dame ( 101-09
30 Kylee Vandenberg 11 San Juan Hills 101-08
31 Kau ilani Miki-han 10 Mater Dei 101-06
32 Sarah Bucknovitz 11 Oak Park 100-10
33 Shu'vonte Johnson 11 Ant. Valley 100-09
34 Ashley Pacheco 12 La Puente 100-03
35 Valeria Castro 11 Covina 100-01
36 Esbeydi Tapia 12 Orange 98-07
37 Ashley Tupailesa 12 Costa Mesa 96-00
38 Brianna Simmons 12 Centennial/C 95-04
39 Unique Garcia-Bailey 10 Banning 95-00
40 Malia Hayes 9 Ocean View 94-04
41 Jasmine Macias 12 Pioneer 94-01
42 Dominque Theus 10 Covina 93-09
43 Aubree Graham 12 West Torrance 93-02
44 Marie Gomez 12 Temple City 92-11
45 Lesli Chavez 11 Rim of the W 90-01

Event 106 Boys High Jump Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Gabe Robinson 11 Hart 6-06.00
2 Tim White 12 Hart 6-06.00
3 Ryan Zielinski 12 Hart 6-04.00
4 Brendan Weaver 11 Palos Verdes 6-04.00
5 Darrian Frazier 12 Citrus Val. 6-04.00
6 Ahkeli Rembert 10 Lutheran (Or 6-03.00
7 Deshawn Wilson 11 Granite Hills 6-02.00
8 Aiden Elias 12 Notre Dame ( 6-02.00
9 Matt Deedrick 12 Yorba Linda 6-02.00
10 Darren Frankenberger 12 Burroughs/Ri 6-02.00
11 Roberto Merkell 10 Monrovia 6-01.00
12 Braden Brahs 10 Corona del M 6-01.00
13 Darien Washington 12 Lutheran (Or 6-01.00
14 Kenny Cromer 12 Nipomo 6-00.00
15 Gabriel Duongtran 11 Rio Mesa 6-00.00
16 marcus eggum 11 Lakeside 6-00.00
17 Vincent Pacheco 12 Northview 6-00.00
18 Robert Prata 10 Damian 6-00.00
19 Jack Skvarna 11 Damian 6-00.00
20 Thai Benson 12 Gabrielino 6-00.00
21 Alex Mikrakis 10 Alemany 6-00.00
22 DaShaun Nixon 12 Hueneme 6-00.00
23 Joshua Nelson 12 Wilson (H.H. 6-00.00
24 Wes Coffey 9 Palm Desert 6-00.00
25 John Olear 12 Crespi 6-00.00
26 Eric Olivas 11 Temple City 5-11.00
27 Matt Wheeler 12 Monrovia 5-11.00
28 Willie Green 12 Beverly Hls. 5-10.00
29 Isaiah Danley 12 San Juan Hills 5-10.00
30 Mario Shorter 12 Banning 5-10.00
31 Ryan Bedford 12 Covina 5-10.00
32 Apeti Adadevoh 12 Citrus Val. 5-10.00
33 Gavin Proctor 11 Brea Olinda 5-10.00
34 Trey Trent 11 Granite Hills 5-10.00
35 Kimane Juneau 11 Hesperia 5-10.00
36 Nick McGuinness 11 Corona del M 5-10.00
37 Ralph Guida 10 Lutheran (Or 5-10.00
38 Alexander Thumm 12 Lompoc 5-10.00
39 Cyrus Villena 11 Glenn 5-09.00
40 Noel Martinez 11 La Puente 5-08.00

Event 110 Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Connor Hall 11 San Luis Obi 16-00.00
2 Michael Rovzar 11 Mater Dei 15-03.00
3 Tevin Limon 12 Nipomo 15-00.00
4 Philippe Ueng 12 Temple City 15-00.00
5 Ben Gaylord 11 Harvard/West 15-00.00
6 Brandon Enbody 11 Crespi 14-06.00
7 Connor Stark 12 Oak Park 14-06.00
8 Parker Curry 10 Santa Margar 14-05.00
9 Carl Johansson 10 Lutheran (Or 13-11.00
10 Cooper Montano 12 Servite 13-11.00
11 Mark Winchell 11 Gabrielino 13-06.00
12 David Bean 10 Lutheran (Or 13-05.00
13 Kevin Stull 11 Lutheran (Or 13-05.00
14 Riley Turner 10 Mater Dei 13-05.00
15 Patrick Roide 11 Mater Dei 13-05.00
16 Max Casanova 12 Alemany 13-05.00
17 Jesse Shank 10 Servite 13-05.00
18 Alex Vasquez 12 Wilson (H.H. 13-02.00
19 Thomas Velazquez 12 Damian 13-00.00
20 Anthony Applequist 11 Burroughs/Ri 13-00.00
21 Connor Bellina 12 Hart 13-00.00
22 Joe Arndt 12 Atascadero 12-08.00
23 Sean Winchester 12 Northwood 12-06.00
24 Arturo Landeros 12 Bellflower 12-06.00
25 Benjamin Gray 9 Temple City 12-06.00
26 Luke Zeolla 12 Oak Park 12-06.00
27 Aidan Louie 12 South Pasade 12-06.00
28 Tyler Eschenbach 12 Nipomo 12-00.00
29 Jake Fischbeck 10 Yorba Linda 12-00.00
30 Tyler Roth 12 Bishop Amat 12-00.00
31 Frederico Zepeda 12 Ramona 11-09.00
32 Jon Najjar 11 So. Torr. 11-06.00
33 Ricky Ochoa 12 Wilson (H.H. 11-00.00
34 Michael Nguyen 11 Bishop Amat 10-06.00
35 Darious Palmer 12 Artesia 10-06.00
36 Anthony Cappel-West 10 Corona del M 10-06.00
37 Nick Mannino 11 Covina 10-00.00
38 Christopher Szilagyi 10 Yorba Linda 10-00.00
39 Max Helman 9 Corona del M 10-00.00
40 Andrew Malinis 12 Ocean View 9-06.00
41 Albert Reyna 12 Azusa 9-00.00

Event 114 Boys Long Jump Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Blake Selig 12 Rio Mesa 23-05.25
2 Toure McCully 12 Bonita 22-10.00
3 Kilan Pace 12 Diamond Ranc 22-01.50
4 Darnel Crouch 11 Apple Valley 22-01.50
5 Tim White 12 Hart 21-11.50
6 Myles Hawkins 10 Lutheran (Or 21-11.00
7 Michael Harris 12 Monrovia 21-10.50
8 Kennedy Smith 12 Apple Valley 21-08.25
9 Sean Froelich 12 Pacifica (G. 21-07.00
10 Art Hinojosa 11 Mater Dei 21-06.25
11 Lane Tran 12 Irvine 21-06.00
12 Tyler Major 11 Tahquitz 21-05.75
13 Ryan Finnie 11 Mater Dei 21-05.75
14 Kyle Goodenough 12 Damian 21-05.00
15 Gregory Salazar 10 Cathedral 21-04.25
16 Daniel Young 11 Rubidoux 21-04.25
17 Indrees Bernard 10 Agoura 21-04.00
18 Troy Bolus 11 Corona del M 21-03.00
19 Jordan Brown 11 Brea Olinda 21-01.00
20 Brian Fields 12 Irvine 21-00.00
21 Kevin Norman 11 Northwood 21-00.00
22 Brendan Terrell 12 San Juan Hills 20-11.50
23 Andrew Wee 12 Gabrielino 20-11.00
24 Jeffrey Azaogu 12 Woodbridge 20-11.00
25 Josh Webster 11 South Hills 20-10.25
26 Derek Perez 11 Laguna Hills 20-09.00
27 Dominic Chance 11 Atascadero 20-09.00
28 Christian Garcia 12 Rosemead 20-08.00
29 Hernandez Nevin 12 Monrovia 20-07.00
30 Chase Holmes 12 Jurupa Valley 20-07.00
31 Apeti Adadevoh 12 Citrus Val. 20-06.50
32 Deshawn Wilson 11 Granite Hills 20-06.00
33 Tyler Siudzinski 12 Tustin 20-05.50
34 Treshon Broughton 11 Tustin 20-05.00
35 Isaac Gonzalez 11 Sonora 20-03.50
36 Nick Holland 11 Notre Dame ( 20-03.25
37 Dominic Montes 12 Covina 19-11.75
38 Devyn Wright 11 Desert Hot S 19-11.50
39 Lee Jones 10 Sierra Vista 18-09.50

Event 118 Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Tim White 12 Hart 46-03.25
2 Myles Hawkins 10 Lutheran (Or 45-09.00
3 Michael Harris 12 Monrovia 45-01.25
4 Gregory Salazar 10 Cathedral 45-01.00
5 Apeti Adadevoh 12 Citrus Val. 45-01.00
6 Dezmond Smith 12 Bellflower 44-11.00
7 Darien Washington 12 Lutheran (Or 44-09.25
8 Josh Webster 11 South Hills 44-08.25
9 Darrian Frazier 12 Citrus Val. 44-06.50
10 Anthony Applequist 11 Burroughs/Ri 44-05.00
11 Jude Olear 12 Crespi 44-03.00
12 Indrees Bernard 10 Agoura 44-02.25
13 Ryan Finnie 11 Mater Dei 43-08.75
14 Art Hinojosa 11 Mater Dei 43-07.00
15 Seshawn Wilson 11 Granite Hills 43-05.50
16 Jeffrey Azaogu 12 Woodbridge 43-03.00
17 Kelvin Li 11 Temple City 42-11.00
18 Sean Froelich 12 Pacifica (G. 42-10.75
19 Jonathan Ott 11 Pacifica (G. 42-10.50
20 Jack Skvarna 11 Damian 42-09.25
21 Stephan Harper 12 Citrus Val. 42-09.00
22 Tyler Major 11 Tahquitz 42-08.50
23 Christian Garcia 12 Rosemead 42-07.25
24 Jordan Brown 11 Brea Olinda 42-05.00
25 Colburn Pittman 12 Harvard/West 42-04.50
26 D'Onte Williams 11 Ant. Valley 42-04.25
27 Shailen Naik 11 Woodbridge 42-04.00
28 Noel Martinez 11 La Puente 42-03.00
29 Branford McGhee 11 Tahquitz 42-03.00
30 Greg Peterson 12 San Marcos 42-02.50
31 Ray Davison 11 Crespi 42-01.25
32 Anthony Teart 11 Rio Mesa 42-00.75
33 Justin Hull 12 Laguna Hills 42-00.00
34 Troy Bolus 11 Corona del M 42-00.00
35 Kennedy Smith 12 Apple Valley 42-00.00
36 Isaac Gonzalez 11 Sonora 41-11.75
37 Bobby Kobara 12 South Pasade 41-09.50
38 Bryon Stewart 11 Bellflower 41-09.00
39 Chris Toh 11 San Luis Obi 41-08.00
40 DaShaun Nixon 12 Hueneme 41-06.50
41 Kevin Qualls 10 El Segundo 40-07.25
42 Dominic Montes 12 Covina 40-03.00

Event 122 Boys Shot Put Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Amir Patterson 10 Crespi 59-02.50
2 Connor Einck 12 Servite 58-10.25
3 Jayson Kovar 12 Burroughs/Ri 58-02.25
4 Elis McArthy 12 Monrovia 56-08.00
5 Julian Jackson 12 Beverly Hls. 53-09.00
6 Eric Davis 12 Notre Dame ( 53-06.50
7 Brett Kimball 12 Nipomo 52-05.50
8 Michael Bassette 12 Temple City 52-05.00
9 Jack Ferguson 11 San Luis Obi 52-03.50
10 Aron Beal 11 Cathedral 52-00.00
11 Josh Anderson 12 Notre Dame ( 51-06.50
12 tommy lowe 11 Lakeside 51-00.50
13 Bobby Alvarez 12 Barstow 51-00.00
14 Dionne Dayoa 10 Notre Dame ( 50-07.75
15 Logan Tracey 12 Damian 50-05.00
16 Austin Thomas 11 Yorba Linda 49-11.25
17 Josh Tupou 12 Buena Park 49-11.25
18 Malik McMorris 9 Mater Dei 49-09.50
19 Nick Vernezobre 12 Laguna Hills 48-09.25
20 Luis Ruiz 12 Lompoc 48-06.00
21 Jason Coria 12 Rosemead 48-02.00
22 Michael Moreno 10 Mountain Vie 47-09.00
23 Jorge Martinez 12 La Puente 47-08.00
24 Daniel Villalobos 11 Rosemead 47-06.00
25 Travis Averill 12 Servite 47-05.75
26 Emmett Wirtz 12 Burroughs/Ri 47-05.25
27 Patrick E. Ingram 12 Woodbridge 47-03.00
28 Tony Ghanem 12 Damian 47-02.75
29 Ben Sumner 12 Ocean View 46-08.00
30 Joseph Prohoroff 12 Wilson (H.H. 46-05.50
31 Alex Tapia 12 Azusa 46-03.25
32 Nico Sullivan 11 South Pasade 45-04.00
33 Jeraud Williams 12 Beverly Hls. 45-01.50
34 James Ramsey 12 Ramona 45-00.50
35 Luke Degrassi 11 Laguna Hills 44-09.75
36 Frankie Fiaseu 11 Rancho Alami 44-08.50
37 Christopher Brown 10 Desert Hot S 44-05.75
38 Luke Taylor 11 Citrus Val. 43-11.00
39 Tanner Wrout 12 Rio Mesa 43-01.00

Event 126 Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 3 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jayson Kovar 12 Burroughs/Ri 191-08
2 Amir Patterson 10 Crespi 171-03
3 Christian McNair 12 Rio Mesa 165-04
4 Alex Imani 11 Corona del M 158-06
5 David Katz 12 Paso Robles 157-09
6 Logan Tracey 12 Damian 154-04
7 Russ Moran 11 Nipomo 151-06
8 Jack Ferguson 11 San Luis Obi 151-04
9 Miles Gastil 12 Laguna Hills 149-00
10 Josh Anderson 12 Notre Dame ( 147-11
11 Courtney Tyler 10 Irvine 145-01
12 Darren Frankenberger 12 Burroughs/Ri 144-10
13 Tony Ghanem 12 Damian 144-05
14 Oscar Barron 12 Buena Park 143-06
15 Frankie Fiaseu 11 Rancho Alami 142-09
16 Zack Tombol 11 Servite 142-05
17 Jason Coria 12 Rosemead 142-01
18 Elisha Davis 12 Lutheran (Or 141-05
19 Nick Storm 11 Corona del M 141-00
20 Roberto Reyes 12 Ramona 137-08
21 Salvador Martinez 12 La Puente 137-04
22 Sam Thorton 12 Oak Park 135-03
23 Andre Smith 12 Citrus Val. 133-04
24 Brett Kimball 12 Nipomo 132-08
25 George Fraiser 5 11 Monrovia 132-05
26 Joey Hudack 12 Lutheran (Or 132-00
27 Travis Hansen 11 Apple Valley 132-00
28 Adam Stallings 11 Citrus Val. 131-07
29 chris kneepkens 11 West Torrance 131-03
30 Jose Ochoa 12 Bellflower 130-04
31 Viviano Beltran 12 Desert Mirage 129-10
32 Nathan Brannon 12 Burroughs/Ri 127-11
33 Jose Galvan 12 Hueneme 127-10
34 Christopher Brown 10 Desert Hot S 125-05
35 Christian Garcia 12 Azusa 125-02
36 Julian Jackson 12 Beverly Hls. 125-00
37 Jeraud Williams 12 Beverly Hls. 121-06
38 Jared Robinson 12 Bishop Amat 120-02
39 Randy Lam 12 Temple City 117-01
40 Jonathan Lapham 11 Citrus Val. 116-00
41 Troy Gonzalez 12 Bishop Amat 115-04