<
>

CIF-SS Division 2 Performance List

5/6/2012

Below are the performance lists for the CIF-SS D2 Prelims meet on Saturday, May
12th at Moorpark HS.

Any spelling corrections, etc. from this point onward should only be directed ASAP to Division 2 Meet Manager Rob Dearborn at rdearborn@mrpk.org . Do not contact the league meet managers from this point forward.

HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 09:04 AM
CIF Southern Section Division 2 Prelims - 5/12/2012 to 5/19/2012
Moorpark High School
Performance List

Event 3 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Westlake 47.84
1) Schwartz, Sara 10 2) Smith, Abigail 9
3) Greenberg, Nicole 10 4) Edell, Brooke 10
2 Cajon 47.92
1) Sanner, Haley 12 2) Gales, Ayana 12
3) Anthony, Janesha 12 4) Bell, Gabby 11
3 Simi Valley 48.10
1) Hamilton, Amanda 12 2) Richards, Madisen 10
3) Weldon, Kelly 10 4) Shelly, Sunita 12
4 Carter 48.40
1) Serrato, Victoria 11 2) Harris, Jamie 12
3) Green, Dominique 10 4) Scott, Anissa 11
5 Murrieta Valley 48.77
1) Wernil, Paige 10 2) Nichols, Loryn 12
3) Williams, Breanna 11 4) Corn, Abigail 12
6 Culver City 48.90
1) Carter, Kyndahl 10 2) Bull, Ryan 11
3) Bonilla, Kenia 11 4) Bell, Nia 10
7 Cypress 48.92
1) Allen, Leanne 12 2) Kayla, Shaw 12
3) Gilbert, Keelin 9 4) Ojinnaka, Hilary 9
8 Ayala 48.94
1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10 2) Lewis, Jade 10
3) Williams, Jaela 9 4) Diaz, Christina 11
9 Canyon/C.C. 49.14
1) Stone, Tiffini 12 2) Anunwah, Erica 11
3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 11 4) Thomas, Taylor 12
10 Murrieta Mesa 49.15
1) Sones, Brittany 10 2) Dargel, Kim 11
3) Singleton, Starlynn 11 4) Mora, Mariah 10
11 Arroyo Grande 49.16
1) Weinreich, Emma 12 2) Moreno, Christine 11
3) Reed, Nadine 11 4) Soriano, Summer 9
12 Moorpark 49.29
1) Wright, Megan 12 2) Storbeck, Melissa 10
3) Dearborn, Hannah 11 4) Stevens, Tenille 11
13 Colony 49.42
1) Stephen, Keera 10 2) Hardin, Sade 10
3) Lanier, Kemani 10 4) Robertson, Jazmine 11
14 Golden Valley 49.61
1) Dixon, Imani 11 2) Fernandez, Alex 11
3) Zindrowski, Caitlyn 10 4) Wardlow, Lexi 11
15 Indio 49.62
1) Morales, Rebecca 11 2) Bowman, Regina 11
3) Reyes, Sarai 10 4) Strange, Atiya 12
16 Mira Costa 49.66
1) Moore, Acacia 12 2) Mills, Camille 10
3) Goss, Trinity 11 4) Dotson, Ashlee 12
17 Dos Pueblos 49.66
1) Eilbacher, Sydney 10 2) Scarvelis, Stamatia 10
3) Poindexter, Niema 10 4) Klapp, Natlie 9
18 Redondo Union 49.79
1) Vlahakis, Randie 11 2) Hamlin, Kristen 9
3) Hiehle, Anevay 9 4) Bassman, Shelby 11
19 Troy 49.84
1) Heins, Amy 12 2) Narbutus, Kristina 10
3) Jones, Aliyah 10 4) Bastian, Megan 12
20 Canyon/Anaheim 49.95
1) Franco, Vanessa 11 2) Bugg, Kristina 12
3) Alderete, Taylor 12 4) Sardar, Sahar 10
21 Perris 50.02
1) hammond, charmane 12 2) Watkins, Victoria 11
3) Smith, Michelet 11 4) Mendevil, Michelle 10
22 Glendora 50.09
1) Jacoub, Makayla 12 2) Kantiok, Joanna 12
3) Johnson, Brittney 10 4) Thayer, Monica 12
23 Redlands East Valley 50.10
1) Garcia-Irons, Alexis 12 2) McClung, Hailey 11
3) DeCoud, Alexis 9 4) Vessey, Mikayla 11
24 Elsinore 50.11
1) Royal, Khadija 11 2) Rodriguez, Katie 11
3) Williams, Erica 12 4) Rodriguez, Brandee 12
25 Palm Springs 50.17
1) Seward, Kim 12 2) Hawkins, Amanda 11
3) Edgerson, Sequoia 12 4) Aaronson, Peyton 12
26 El Dorado 50.23
1) Harris, Ashley 10 2) Mikuleviciute, Birute 10
3) Mikuleviciute, Milda 10 4) Padget, Allie 11
27 Summit 50.30
1) Watson, Sinclair 9 2) Hardge, Brooke 11
3) McKinley, Haley 11 4) Spivey, Jasmine 12
28 Eastside 50.31
1) Carline, Tania 11 2) Knox, Whitney 10
3) Muhammad, Essence 10 4) Sanford, Starr 10
29 Ventura 50.47
1) Herman, Kylie 11 2) Jesu, Jessica 12
3) Patterson, Anisa 12 4) Thompson, Elizabeth 9
30 Chino 50.62
1) Rivera, Roxana 12 2) Crockem, Marguerite 9
3) Rolison, Cheyanne 9 4) Garcia, Deborah 12
31 La Serna 50.63
1) Fabela, Citlaly 11 2) Telles, Danielle 11
3) Cerda, Katheryn 12 4) Teepen, Terrianna 12
32 Claremont 50.79
1) Ursua, Katie 10 2) Imara, Khadija 11
3) Chen, Kim 11 4) Brown, Brittany 11
33 Valencia (P.) 51.06
1) Reyes, Mary 11 2) Robles, Erica 11
3) Hadaller, Briana 12 4) Ebanks, Lilian 9
34 Don Lugo 51.14
1) Cardoza, Riley 10 2) Parchment, Kelsey 12
3) Medrano, Maria 12 4) Collins, Ariana 11
35 Peninsula 51.19
1) Weltman, Deborah 11 2) Solomon, Bria 12
3) Smith, Sydney 11 4) Mercurio, Vanessa 11
36 Citrus Hill 51.30
1) Navarro, Lanai 11 2) Johnson, Ogelle 12
3) Cleveland, Dymonde 9 4) Crawford, Aaliyah 9
37 Hemet 51.33
1) Williams, Briana 11 2) Hitchcock, Danika 11
3) Haddock, Krista 9 4) Barrera, Kimberly 11
38 Patriot 51.36
1) Smith, Acacia 10 2) Goshen, Aaliyah 11
3) Carrasco, Sierra 9 4) Hiatt, Madelynn 11
39 Mayfair 51.43
1) Harvey, Tatiana 11 2) Barbee, Destiny 12
3) Joseph, Imani 12 4) Chambers, Ayana 10
40 Adolfo Camarillo 51.67
1) Gonzalez, Ilyana 11 2) Bustard, Kathrynne 11
3) DellaLibera, Francesca 10 4) Rodriguez, Miranda 9
41 Godinez Fundamental 52.14
1) Reeves, Jessica 12 2) Torres, Kenia 12
3) Jimenez, Sandy 11 4) Prawl, Selina 12
42 Whittier 52.19
1) Munoz, Amber 12 2) Oseguera, Alisha 12
3) Pelayo, Jazmin 11 4) Allen, Aliyah 11
43 Magnolia 52.27
1) Adih, Afua 9 2) Harvey, Apree 9
3) Jimenez, Briana 10 4) Shilaimon, Natalia 11
44 Sunny Hills 52.31
1) Ugochi, Apakama 12 2) Yu, Esther 11
3) Kaila, King 11 4) Cadman, Jenny 11
45 Serrano 52.38
1) Foxvog, Danie 12 2) Padfield, Danitza 11
3) Brown, Haley 10 4) Ortega, Nicole 9
46 La Habra 52.52
1) Wheeler, Taylor 12 2) Stramler, Autumn 11
3) Franklin, Darriell 9 4) Mays, Brooke 10

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Loyola 41.77
1) Duncan, Lee 11 2) Tassone, David 12
3) Simon, Morgan 11 4) Sheffie, Mekai 10
2 Canyon/C.C. 42.97
1) Coleman, Lyndan 12 2) Wolitarsky, Drew 11
3) Pennucci, Dominic 10 4) Archuleta, Max 12
3 Moorpark 43.11
1) Stanton, Aaron 11 2) Hughes, Brandon 12
3) Tolliver, Alex 12 4) Hansen, Chad 11
4 Carter 43.12
1) Coleman, Derrez 12 2) Budd, Ronjay 10
3) Stewart, Tamas 10 4) Robinson, Treeuon 12
5 Culver City 43.13
1) Paschal, Miriel 11 2) Luckett, Anthony 12
3) Haywood, Jimmy 12 4) Moniz, Jonathan 11
6 Redlands East Valley 43.14
1) Ellis, Jamal 12 2) Parrison, Darius 12
3) Moore-Sharpe, Andre 12 4) Narvarez, David 12
7 Summit 43.20
1) Brown, Eric 10 2) Williams, Jamaal 12
3) Deayon, Donte 12 4) Newman, Demetrius 11
8 North, J.W. 43.21
1) Bailey, Kyman 12 2) Ramos-Davis, Demetre 12
3) Durant, Cameron 12 4) Biggers, Garrette 12
9 Colony 43.23
1) Grant, Samajae 11 2) Mc Cants, Daruis 12
3) Henley, Shayne 12 4) King, Kyree 12
10 Simi Valley 43.32
1) Helo, Rudy 11 2) Bourdeaux, Aaron 11
3) Nelson, MJ 11 4) Writz, Gabriel 11
11 Rowland 43.40
1) Galvez, David 11 2) Ford, Terry 12
3) Douglas, Deandre 12 4) Malone, Kevin 12
12 Tesoro 43.41
1) Barnes, Derek 12 2) Ginn, Parker 10
3) Reynolds, Syd 11 4) Mitchell, Trey 10
13 Perris 43.53
1) Berry, Aaron 9 2) Lipscomb, Jalen 11
3) Ceja, Anthony 12 4) Deville, Dallas 11
14 Royal 43.55
1) Gordon, Collin 12 2) Valencia, Ryan 12
3) Bateman, David 12 4) Riccardi, Gino 11
15 Foothill 43.57
1) Fink, Andrew 12 2) Moss, Jarrell 11
3) Hernandez, Cesar 11 4) Moss, Jullian 11
16 Mayfair 43.58
1) Brown, Aaron 12 2) Pavone, Ammon 12
3) McLaurin, Marlon 12 4) Brown, Titus 12
17 Righetti 43.67
1) Grant, Eric 11 2) Bowman, Caden 12
3) Koellnberger, Hansi 10 4) Robinson, Kameron 12
18 Villa Park 43.71
1) Kavanaugh, Cale 12 2) Konecny, Dominik 11
3) Ward, Brandan 12 4) Hernandez, David 12
19 Ventura 43.71
1) Oroke, Grayson 11 2) Daniel, Eric 10
3) Januska, Jefferey 12 4) Pare, Michael 12
20 Mira Costa 43.78
1) Gates, Dylan 12 2) Anderson, Carter 10
3) Mills, Brandon 10 4) Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal 11
21 Chino 44.00
1) Smilowitz, Ryan 12 2) Lopez, Mario 10
3) Cox, Zack 12 4) Harrison, Maurice 12
22 Palm Springs 44.06
1) Pereira, Rico 12 2) Jimenez, Jesus 10
3) McSwain, Avante 11 4) Camargo, Joseph 10
23 Citrus Hill 44.16
1) Bowman, Jarvis 12 2) Cleveland, James 11
3) Hodge, Trevor 11 4) Lee, Chris 12
24 Arroyo Grande 44.18
1) St. Denis, Sean 10 2) Debow, Isaac 12
3) Holt, Elijah 11 4) Quiroga, Mario 10
25 Esperanza 44.23
1) Guzman, Nate 12 2) Musterman, Blake 11
3) Biedebach, Joey 11 4) Petsas, George 11
26 Peninsula 44.23
1) Nelson, James 11 2) Idah, Okuoma 12
3) Webster, Thomas 12 4) Lindsey, Rueben 12
27 Serrano 44.25
1) Oler, Nate 12 2) Cox, Robert 12
3) Page, Tony 11 4) Dobrick, Wyatt 11
28 Savanna 44.95
1) Perez, Freddy 11 2) Onyekwere, Obi 12
3) Lisby, Josh 12 4) Perkins, Nate 11
29 Los Amigos 45.21
1) Saldivar, Jerry 11 2) Gomez, Angel 11
3) Perez, Noe 11 4) Dorsey, Frankie 10

Event 11 Girls 1600 Meter Run Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Baxter, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 4:52.01
2 Mull, Lyndsey 12 Redondo Unio 4:55.96
3 Ulizio, Cara 11 Redondo Unio 4:57.23
4 Navarrete, Xochitl 12 Colony 4:57.64
5 Totten, Chelsey 11 Golden Val. 4:58.84
6 Bush, Rachel 12 Redondo Unio 4:59.94
7 Tong, Jenna 12 Mira Costa 5:00.01
8 Mendoza, Mariel 12 North, J.W. 5:00.30
9 Goins, Olivia 11 Canyon/Anahe 5:02.02
10 Bell, Hannah 12 Esperanza 5:03.32
11 Turner, Caitlin 12 Thousand Oak 5:04.06
12 Ferron, Kayla 11 Redondo Unio 5:05.50
13 Kearny, Megan 10 Ventura 5:07.61
14 Hong, Abby 10 Mira Costa 5:07.94
15 Goins, Rianna 11 Canyon/Anahe 5:08.34
16 Towner, Cassidy 10 El Dorado 5:08.45
17 Kung, Ilima 12 Torrance 5:08.80
18 Sarmiento, Rebecca 11 El Modena 5:08.84
19 Barr, Erika 12 Simi Valley 5:10.22
20 Mares, Valerie 11 Colony 5:13.37
21 Fonseca, Briana 11 Vista D.Lago 5:14.38
22 Cipperly, Sarah 10 Canyon/C.C. 5:14.40
23 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 5:14.66
24 Fix, Katrina 10 Colony 5:15.69
25 Murray, Alisa 12 Arlington 5:16.59
26 Silvas, Karen 12 Segerstrom 5:17.31
27 Cantu, Taylore 9 Hemet 5:17.35
28 Schafer, Natalie 12 Arlington 5:17.68
29 Dunne, Kathleen 11 A. Camarillo 5:20.08
30 Shah, Aliya 11 Ventura 5:20.77
31 Arft, Merin 10 Claremont 5:20.89
32 Pulido, Marylu 11 Whittier 5:22.27
33 Fairchild, Melissa 10 Serrano 5:22.39
34 Lamb, Micaela 9 Glendora 5:22.53
35 Jones, Taylor 11 La Mirada 5:22.76
36 Renken, Megan 10 Claremont 5:23.31
37 Morales, Rebecca 11 Indio 5:24.60
38 Arriaga, Chloe 10 Glendora 5:24.67
39 Campbell, Melanie 9 Ventura 5:24.69
40 Carrillo, Wendy 12 Whittier 5:24.95
41 Gozzip, Alexa 11 Beaumont 5:26.38
42 Luna, Corey 10 La Habra 5:26.60
43 Crone, Kaela 12 Kennedy 5:26.60
44 Barcelo, Anna 12 Nogales 5:27.28
45 Butler, Taylor 10 Glendora 5:29.74

Event 15 Boys 1600 Meter Run Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Martinez, Kristian 12 Golden Val. 4:14.24
2 Malone-White, Evan 11 Redondo Unio 4:18.51
3 Corcoran, Garrett 10 Villa Park 4:19.02
4 Eagon, Christian 11 Ayala 4:19.79
5 Dholakia, Amar 12 Esperanza 4:20.21
6 Hinsch, Hayden 11 Peninsula 4:20.36
7 Bland, Andrew 12 Loyola 4:20.82
8 Goins, Austin 11 Canyon/Anahe 4:21.01
9 Verdin, Andrew 12 Loyola 4:21.27
10 Rivera, Nick 12 Rowland 4:21.86
11 Scheerer, Evan 11 Ayala 4:23.49
12 Galvez, David 11 Rowland 4:23.57
13 Herrera, Edwin 12 Ventura 4:24.01
14 Roberts, Ian 12 Ventura 4:24.11
15 Garcia, Sam 11 Arroyo 4:25.36
16 Lopez, Tommy 12 Thousand Oak 4:25.58
17 Castellon, Alex 11 Colony 4:26.25
18 Harper, Baylor 11 Tesoro 4:27.47
19 Spencer, Michael 12 Thousand Oak 4:27.58
20 Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake 4:27.59
21 Gonzalez, Joel 11 A. Camarillo 4:28.09
22 Crowell, Aric 11 Claremont 4:28.35
23 Aparicio, Andres 11 Arroyo 4:29.44
24 Lara, Frankie 11 Santiago (G. 4:29.52
25 Forburger, Aaron 12 Glendora 4:29.73
26 Cuahutls, Moises 12 La Mirada 4:29.78
27 Antunez, Pedro 10 Santa Ana Valley 4:30.79
28 VanderBaan, Caleb 12 Mayfair 4:31.83
29 Mejia, Miguel 12 Segerstrom 4:32.06
30 Palmer, Doug 11 Beaumont 4:32.21
31 Montello, Justin 11 Chino 4:32.56
32 Gutierrez, Michael 10 Don Lugo 4:32.71
33 Cardona, Israel 11 North Torran 4:33.11
34 Newton, Ellis 10 Mayfair 4:33.36
35 Estrada, Jorge 12 Vista D.Lago 4:33.72
36 Caro, Omar 11 Norte Vista 4:33.79
37 Rodriguez, Christian 10 Elsinore 4:38.31
38 Castillo, Miles 12 Serrano 4:45.47

Event 19 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sper, Karsen 9 Thousand Oak 14.50
2 Williams, Jaela 9 Ayala 14.58
3 Thomas, Taylor 12 Canyon/C.C. 14.73
4 Dargel, Kim 11 Murr. Mesa 14.89
5 Sipes, Savannah 10 Newbury Pk. 14.96
6 Robertson, Jazmine 11 Colony 15.40
7 Moore, Acacia 12 Mira Costa 15.45
8 N'Guetta, Kate 10 Ventura 15.64
9 Hardge, Tyler 10 Summit 15.89
10 Sanner, Haley 12 Cajon 15.90
11 Sims, Taylor 10 Tesoro 15.96
12 Keyser, Maddy 12 Claremont 16.03
13 Gibson, Scout 12 Serrano 16.04
14 Davis, Jordan 10 Troy 16.05
15 Mejia, Desdrith 11 Rowland 16.11
16 Washington, Alexis 11 Summit 16.25
17 Scott, Anissa 11 Carter 16.26
18 Wolf, Danica 12 Moorpark 16.28
19 DeRogatis, Andrea 12 Dos Pueblos 16.30
20 Kim, Caroline 11 Torrance 16.30
21 Chapman, Hannah 12 Troy 16.47
22 Wardlow, Lexi 11 Golden Val. 16.55
23 Zindrowski, Caitlyn 10 Golden Val. 16.69
24 Cervantes, Tricia 12 Beaumont 16.70
25 Cooley, Ora 12 Cajon 16.75
26 Najera, Laura 12 Western 16.75
27 Cervantes, Angela 10 Norte Vista 16.78
28 Coleman, Aleyah 11 Palm Springs 16.78
29 Bradley, Daryl 11 Canyon/Anahe 16.80
30 Galvan, Nicole 11 Chino 16.81
31 Norman, Janice 12 El Modena 16.82
32 Narvarez, Victoria 9 Redlands E. Val. 16.82
33 Carter, Kyndahl 10 Culver City 17.01
34 Williams, Erica 12 Elsinore 17.08
35 Munoz, Amber 12 Whittier 17.27
36 Burtea, Anna 9 Sunny Hills 17.30
37 Troupe, An'Terrie 12 Moreno Valle 17.33
38 Sims, Ashley 12 Sultana 17.34
39 Howe, Sabrina 12 Garden Grove 17.50
40 Serrano, Viridiana 10 Godinez Fund 17.51

Event 23 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Augustyn, Adam 12 Westlake 14.34
2 Moten, Keithyon 12 Indio 14.44
3 Deayon, Donte 12 Summit 14.65
4 Pham, Oliver 12 Canyon/Anahe 14.68
5 Ferguson, Jordan 11 Loyola 14.77
6 Stach, Brenden 11 Canyon/C.C. 14.83
7 Hughes, Brandon 12 Moorpark 14.83
8 hubbard, kyle 12 Mira Costa 14.84
9 Dowdy, Daniel 12 Redlands E. Val. 14.91
10 Todd, Michael 12 Dominguez 14.93
11 Lindsay, Cade 11 Glendora 14.93
12 Nozick, Lucas 12 Culver City 15.01
13 Williams, Arhman 10 Oak Hills 15.04
14 Mc Cants, Daruis 12 Colony 15.17
15 Holt, Elijah 11 Arroyo Grand 15.17
16 Wilson, Alex 12 El Dorado 15.26
17 Ayon, Miguel 12 Fullerton 15.31
18 Bailey, Kyman 12 North, J.W. 15.31
19 Gratland, Shawn 11 Newbury Pk. 15.38
20 McLaurin, Marlon 12 Mayfair 15.40
21 Gillison, Alex 10 Palm Springs 15.52
22 Moore-Sharpe, Andre 12 Redlands E. Val. 15.52
23 Potter, Christian 12 Villa Park 15.56
24 Kroll, Jonathan 11 Ventura 15.57
25 Gates, Corbin 12 Mira Costa 15.58
26 Nelson, Rodney 12 Redlands E. Val. 15.61
27 Walker, Andrew 11 Beaumont 15.67
28 Holbert, Zachary 12 Hemet 15.71
29 Lopez, Jacob 12 Arroyo 15.71
30 McCord, Richard 12 Perris 15.81
31 Zindroski, Connor 12 Golden Val. 15.85
32 Romney, Errol 12 Nogales 15.89
33 McLaurin, Malik 12 Mayfair 15.92
34 Johnson, Geordan 12 Torrance 15.94
35 Baek, Jonathan 12 Sunny Hills 16.06
36 Davis, Michael 11 Chino 16.08

Event 27 Girls 400 Meter Dash Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Bonilla, Kenia 11 Culver City 56.95
2 Crawford, Aaliyah 9 Citrus Hill 57.26
3 Hiehle, Anevay 9 Redondo Unio 57.64
4 Dotson, Ashlee 12 Mira Costa 57.71
5 Retano, Jazmin 11 Coachella V. 57.77
6 Galloway, Shiane 10 Lynwood 57.83
7 Bowman, Regina 11 Indio 58.31
8 Hodson, Cassidy 11 Villa Park 58.50
9 Kabluyen, Kimmy 11 Sultana 58.53
10 Tejada, Crystal 10 Norte Vista 58.56
11 Allen, Leanne 12 Cypress 58.67
12 South, Erin 11 Redondo Unio 58.69
13 Mikuleviciute, Birute 10 El Dorado 58.83
14 Smith, Michelet 11 Perris 58.94
15 Cook, Kaitlyn 9 Tesoro 59.25
16 Apodaca, Emily 11 La Serna 59.27
17 Garza, Susie 10 Baldwin Park 59.29
18 Strohmeyer, Rachel 12 Murrieta Val. 59.35
19 Jacobs, Natalie 9 Tesoro 59.35
20 King, Kellie 12 Mayfair 59.49
21 Reddick, Emma 11 Dos Pueblos 59.64
22 McDowell, Laura 12 Arlington 59.68
23 Carrasco, Sierra 9 Patriot 59.82
24 Weldon, Kelly 10 Simi Valley 59.83
25 Fekete, Brenna 9 Chino 59.90
26 Haddock, Krista 9 Hemet 60.13
27 Booker, Symone 11 Cajon 60.13
28 Rogers, Katelyn 11 La Habra 60.41
29 Ledbetter, Dorian 11 Fullerton 60.64
30 Schwartz, Sara 10 Westlake 60.82
31 Caudle, Kirsten 9 Cajon 60.96
32 Garcia, Deborah 12 Chino 60.97
33 Deavila, Montana 11 La Mirada 61.07
34 Moreno, Christine 11 Arroyo Grand 61.22
35 Viruet, Jeannine 12 La Quinta (W) 61.23
36 Bastian, Megan 12 Troy 61.42
37 Foxvog, Danie 12 Serrano 61.57
38 Taranto, Lisa 11 Elsinore 61.67
39 Reed, Michelle 9 La Serna 61.90
40 Reid, Elizabeth 9 Torrance 64.20

Event 31 Boys 400 Meter Dash Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Spr. 48.18
2 Williams, Mathew 12 Vista D.Lago 48.68
3 Luckett, Anthony 12 Culver City 48.75
4 Biggers, Garrette 12 North, J.W. 48.89
5 Thomas, Xavier 12 Indio 49.15
6 Fabela, German 12 La Serna 49.26
7 Rosser, Khalifah 9 Summit 49.41
8 Hardlund, Alex 12 Cypress 49.44
9 Pennucci, Dominic 10 Canyon/C.C. 49.58
10 Barnes, Derek 12 Tesoro 49.71
11 Williams, Jamaal 12 Summit 49.78
12 Noskoff, Briton 10 Glendora 50.19
13 Cox, Zack 12 Chino 50.19
14 Briseno, Gerardo 12 Colony 50.31
15 Ceja, Anthony 12 Perris 50.32
16 Moniz, Jonathan 11 Culver City 50.46
17 Hurtado, Aaron 12 Kaiser 50.55
18 Pagano, Terry 12 Newbury Pk. 50.75
19 Brown, Titus 12 Mayfair 50.89
20 McSwain, Avante 11 Palm Springs 50.97
21 Avendano, Bryan 12 Newbury Pk. 51.00
22 Hernandez, Lorenzo 12 Arroyo 51.07
23 Wiggins, Ross 12 Loyola 51.09
24 Mendez, Aaron 12 Canyon/Anahe 51.10
25 Fisher, Troy 10 Troy 51.17
26 Torres, Micheal 12 Baldwin Park 51.21
27 Anderson, Carter 10 Mira Costa 51.23
28 Berry, Aaron 9 Perris 51.30
29 Lopez, Mario 10 Chino 51.46
30 Garcia, Andres 11 Baldwin Park 51.64
31 Hill, Wesley 9 Cajon 51.81
32 Tanwongprasert, Adrian 12 San Gabriel 52.49
33 Cruz, Edgar 12 Segerstrom 52.85

Event 35 Girls 100 Meter Dash Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Abigail 9 Westlake 11.99
2 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 12.13
3 Hardin, Sade 10 Colony 12.14
4 Robertson, Jazmine 11 Colony 12.19
5 Nichols, Loryn 12 Murrieta Val. 12.25
6 Ebanks, Lilian 9 Valencia (P. 12.33
7 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 12.33
8 Ojinnaka, Hilary 9 Cypress 12.35
9 Bassman, Shelby 11 Redondo Unio 12.46
10 Anunwah, Erica 11 Canyon/C.C. 12.47
11 Strange, Atiya 12 Indio 12.48
12 Brown, Brittany 11 Claremont 12.53
13 Hall, Bailey 11 Sultana 12.54
14 Dixon, Imani 11 Golden Val. 12.62
15 Heins, Amy 12 Troy 12.63
16 Green, Dominique 10 Carter 12.67
17 Hamlin, Kristen 9 Redondo Unio 12.71
18 Reed, Nadine 11 Arroyo Grand 12.72
19 Gilbert, Keelin 9 Cypress 12.72
20 Klapp, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 12.73
21 Sanner, Haley 12 Cajon 12.74
22 Anthony, Janesha 12 Cajon 12.74
23 Herman, Kylie 11 Ventura 12.80
24 Nguyen, Diana 11 San Gabriel 12.81
25 Knox, Whitney 10 Eastside 12.82
26 Sardar, Sahar 10 Canyon/Anahe 12.82
27 Bugg, Kristina 12 Canyon/Anahe 12.86
28 Carter, Kyndahl 10 Culver City 12.89
29 Vessey, Mikayla 11 Redlands E. Val. 12.93
30 Mobley, Miranda 12 Oak Hills 12.94
31 Solomon, Bria 12 Peninsula 13.01
32 Jones, Aliyah 10 Troy 13.01
33 Brown, Hayley 10 Serrano 13.04
34 Diaz, Christina 11 Ayala 13.07
35 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 13.23
36 Johnson, Ongelle 12 Citrus Hill 13.39
37 Duong, Brenda 10 Santiago (G. 13.89

Event 39 Boys 100 Meter Dash Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 King, Kyree 12 Colony 10.72
2 Simon, Morgan 11 Loyola 10.90
3 Parrison, Darius 12 Redlands E. Val. 10.91
4 Hasson, Titus 12 Newport Harb 10.98
5 Obed, Ahmed 10 A. Camarillo 11.04
6 Coprich, Marshuan 12 Oak Hills 11.04
7 Wolitarsky, Drew 11 Canyon/C.C. 11.05
8 Nelson, James 11 Peninsula 11.10
9 Corbin, Codie 11 Pioneer Val. 11.13
10 Holtz, Dustin 12 El Modena 11.13
11 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 11.13
12 Deville, Dallas 11 Perris 11.14
13 Delunay, Klyvens 12 Claremont 11.15
14 Ross, Quincy 11 Pacific 11.15
15 Coleman, Derrez 12 Carter 11.15
16 Brown, Eric 10 Summit 11.16
17 Hansen, Chad 11 Moorpark 11.17
18 Ladely, Zach 12 Canyon/Anahe 11.19
19 Petsas, George 11 Esperanza 11.23
20 Cox, Robert 12 Serrano 11.24
21 Henderson, Kaelyn 12 Lawndale 11.25
22 Newman, Demetrius 11 Summit 11.25
23 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal 11 Mira Costa 11.27
24 Tolliver, Alex 12 Moorpark 11.29
25 Harrison, Maurice 12 Chino 11.29
26 Sutton, Edward 12 University 11.33
27 Januska, Jefferey 12 Ventura 11.34
28 Washington, Sam 12 Torrance 11.34
29 Gonzalez, Jonathan 10 Magnolia 11.42
30 Reyna, Keiyon 12 La Mirada 11.44
31 Lee, Curtis 12 Citrus Hill 11.52
32 Gomez, Angel 11 Los Amigos 11.54

Event 43 Girls 800 Meter Run Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Navarrete, Xochitl 12 Colony 2:14.73
2 Hooke, Emily 11 Ventura 2:15.57
3 Gore, Amber 9 Redondo Unio 2:16.04
4 Totten, Chelsey 11 Golden Val. 2:16.72
5 Hills, Madison 11 Canyon/C.C. 2:17.04
6 Brown, Morgan 11 Ayala 2:17.75
7 Adams, Jacquie 11 Foothill 2:17.99
8 Ferron, Kayla 11 Redondo Unio 2:18.39
9 Turner, Caitlin 12 Thousand Oak 2:18.42
10 Sanin, Bailey 11 Claremont 2:19.33
11 Fonseca, Briana 11 Vista D.Lago 2:19.46
12 Goins, Rianna 11 Canyon/Anahe 2:19.53
13 Nauta, Christina 12 Esperanza 2:19.87
14 Piiwaa, Kayla 12 Colony 2:20.21
15 Naumman, Rachel 12 A. Camarillo 2:20.74
16 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 2:21.12
17 Rosellini, Olivia 9 Simi Valley 2:21.14
18 Mares, Valerie 11 Colony 2:21.42
19 Morosoli, Jessica 12 Arroyo Grand 2:21.51
20 Chuang, Michelle 10 Beckman 2:21.76
21 Heyde, Elizabeth 9 Arroyo Grand 2:21.79
22 Morales, Rebecca 11 Indio 2:21.82
23 Betts, Kylie 11 Serrano 2:22.13
24 Reed, Michelle 9 La Serna 2:22.15
25 Navarro, Parker 11 Thousand Oak 2:22.43
26 Jones, Taylor 11 La Mirada 2:22.69
27 Kung, Ilima 12 Torrance 2:22.91
28 Cantu, Taylore 9 Hemet 2:23.38
29 Ngula, Joy 9 Vista D.Lago 2:23.56
30 Crawford, Yaiza 12 Arroyo 2:23.56
31 Schafer, Natalie 12 Arlington 2:23.67
32 Ortega, Alyssa 10 Baldwin Park 2:24.28
33 McGarrell, Kayla 10 Glendora 2:24.47
34 Hoey, Emily 10 Glendora 2:24.55
35 Morris, Calene 12 Torrance 2:24.89
36 Roach, Tricia 10 San Jacinto 2:24.95
37 Hebb, Kathryn 12 Redlands E. Val. 2:24.97
38 York, Danielle 10 Glendora 2:25.18
39 Castro, Dana 11 Godinez Fund 2:25.44
40 Wilson, Angela 9 Lancaster 2:25.97
41 Tenorio, Yazkbeth 11 Western 2:26.51
42 Allen, Leanne 12 Cypress 2:26.53
43 Cantoran, Lupe 12 Segerstrom 2:27.75
44 Mendez, Andrea 10 Savanna 2:27.90
45 LaFarge, Michelle 11 La Habra 2:30.25
46 Tejada, Crystal 10 Norte Vista 2:36.58

Event 47 Boys 800 Meter Run Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Rivera, Nick 12 Rowland 1:53.71
2 Medina, Kyle 11 Ventura 1:54.35
3 Martinez, Kristian 12 Golden Val. 1:54.72
4 Lopez, Carlos 12 Golden Val. 1:55.98
5 Estrada, Joel 11 Canyon/C.C. 1:56.08
6 Lewis, Josh 11 Loyola 1:56.17
7 Vigil, Connor 12 Redlands E. Val. 1:56.20
8 Linehan, John 11 Dos Pueblos 1:56.21
9 Bias, Jeremiah 12 Vista D.Lago 1:56.67
10 Lopez, Tommy 12 Thousand Oak 1:56.98
11 Esparza, Kendall 12 Newbury Pk. 1:57.24
12 Hinsch, Hayden 11 Peninsula 1:57.39
13 Eagon, Christian 11 Ayala 1:57.55
14 Mack, Supervoid 12 Citrus Hill 1:58.16
15 Herold, Dustin 10 Redondo Unio 1:58.52
16 McIntosh, Vincent 12 Chino 1:58.83
17 Tanwongprasert, Andrew 12 San Gabriel 1:58.94
18 Duke, Mike 10 Glendora 1:58.98
19 Gonzalez, Joel 11 A. Camarillo 1:59.20
20 Maule, Blake 11 Arroyo Grand 1:59.50
21 Ready, Will 12 Godinez Fund 1:59.66
22 Bekele, Nobel 11 Glendora 1:59.93
23 Palmer, Brody 12 Esperanza 2:00.01
24 Oday, Sean 12 Troy 2:00.22
25 Lewis, Cody 12 Culver City 2:00.41
26 Aguirre, Diego 12 Coachella V. 2:00.48
27 Ostgaard, Jake 12 La Mirada 2:00.72
28 Avila, David 12 Arroyo Grand 2:00.97
29 Campuzano, Isaias 11 Santa Ana Valley 2:01.04
30 Ruiz, Ray 12 Chino 2:01.24
31 Aviles, Cristian 12 Valencia (P. 2:01.40
32 Gonzalez, Juan 12 Palm Springs 2:01.67
33 Duong, Jimmy 12 Mayfair 2:01.78
34 Trujillo, Fredy 10 Baldwin Park 2:01.79
35 Dumlao, Troy 12 Fullerton 2:02.25
36 Caro, Omar 11 Norte Vista 2:03.74
37 Toscano, Gabriel 11 Carter 2:03.94
38 Meredith, Draven 11 Torrance 2:06.53

Event 51 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton, Amanda 12 Simi Valley 44.44
2 Williams, Jaela 9 Ayala 44.96
3 Sanner, Haley 12 Cajon 45.12
4 Thomas, Taylor 12 Canyon/C.C. 45.95
5 N'Guetta, Kate 10 Ventura 46.24
6 DeRogatis, Andrea 12 Dos Pueblos 46.34
7 Wright, Megan 12 Moorpark 46.47
8 Martinez, Tatiana 12 Murrieta Val. 46.52
9 Coleman, Aleyah 11 Palm Springs 46.56
10 Brown, Robyn 12 Ayala 46.72
11 Cervantes, Tricia 12 Beaumont 46.87
12 Mikuleviciute, Milda 10 El Dorado 47.21
13 Moore, Acacia 12 Mira Costa 47.21
14 Alpern, Chelsea 12 Saugus 47.29
15 Sipes, Savannah 10 Newbury Pk. 47.34
16 Patterson, Kayla 12 Redondo Unio 47.73
17 Dargel, Kim 11 Murr. Mesa 47.74
18 Robertson, Jazmine 11 Colony 47.85
19 Mejia, Desdrith 11 Rowland 48.00
20 Galvan, Nicole 11 Chino 48.01
21 Scott, Anissa 11 Carter 48.15
22 Davis, Jordan 10 Troy 48.16
23 Williams, Paris 12 Canyon/Anahe 48.20
24 Lanier, Kemani 10 Colony 48.48
25 Narvarez, Victoria 9 Redlands E. Val. 48.50
26 Williams, Erica 12 Elsinore 48.54
27 Najera, Laura 12 Western 48.85
28 Phillips, Brenna 9 Redlands E. Val. 48.90
29 Taranto, Lisa 11 Elsinore 48.94
30 Chapman, Hannah 12 Troy 49.16
31 Dougherty, Madison 10 Palm Springs 49.22
32 Haddock, Krista 9 Hemet 49.26
33 Valencia, Thania 12 Western 49.37
34 Perez, Claudia 12 Moreno Valle 49.42
35 Bull, Ryan 11 Culver City 49.50
36 Munoz, Amber 12 Whittier 49.64
37 Cervantes, Angela 10 Norte Vista 49.70
38 Smith, Ashley 12 Lancaster 49.78
39 Burtea, Anna 9 Sunny Hills 49.92
40 Gomez, Selena 11 Baldwin Park 50.07
41 Herrera, Sindi 11 Garden Grove 50.60
42 Gibson, Scout 12 Serrano 51.52

Event 55 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Moten, Keithyon 12 Indio 38.08
2 Dowdy, Daniel 12 Redlands E. Val. 39.08
3 hubbard, kyle 12 Mira Costa 39.11
4 Deayon, Donte 12 Summit 39.36
5 Gordon, Collin 12 Royal 39.63
6 Hughes, Brandon 12 Moorpark 39.70
7 Pantoja, Daniel 12 Channel Is. 40.08
8 Zindroski, Connor 12 Golden Val. 40.22
9 Goodwin, Travis 12 Simi Valley 40.23
10 Romney, Errol 12 Nogales 40.28
11 Holbert, Zachary 12 Hemet 40.30
12 McDonald, Myles 11 Loyola 40.33
13 Wilson, Alex 12 El Dorado 40.39
14 Baek, Jonathan 12 Sunny Hills 40.39
15 Lopez, Jacob 12 Arroyo 40.56
16 Nozick, Lucas 12 Culver City 40.57
17 McDowell, Todd 12 Cypress 40.98
18 Kroll, Jonathon 11 Ventura 41.11
19 Rosser, Khalifah 9 Summit 41.14
20 Debow, Isaac 12 Arroyo Grand 41.16
21 Fulcher, Aaron 12 Tesoro 41.33
22 Gates, Corbin 12 Mira Costa 41.40
23 Potter, Christian 12 Villa Park 41.42
24 Manderville, Terrance 11 Nogales 41.55
25 Hill, Wesley 9 Cajon 41.68
26 Ayon, Miguel 12 Fullerton 41.74
27 McLaurin, Marlon 12 Mayfair 42.04

Event 59 Girls 200 Meter Dash Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Smith, Abigail 9 Westlake 24.48
2 Edell, Brooke 10 Westlake 25.06
3 Nichols, Loryn 12 Murrieta Val. 25.14
4 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 25.21
5 Ojinnaka, Hilary 9 Cypress 25.31
6 Hardin, Sade 10 Colony 25.31
7 Hodson, Cassidy 11 Villa Park 25.53
8 Bonilla, Kenia 11 Culver City 25.70
9 Galloway, Shiane 10 Lynwood 25.72
10 Dotson, Ashlee 12 Mira Costa 25.79
11 Anthony, Janesha 12 Cajon 25.83
12 Smith, Michelet 11 Perris 25.94
13 Bassman, Shelby 11 Redondo Unio 25.95
14 Hamlin, Kristen 9 Redondo Unio 26.05
15 Serrato, Victoria 11 Carter 26.12
16 Anunwah, Erica 11 Canyon/C.C. 26.12
17 Mikuleviciute, Birute 10 El Dorado 26.16
18 Reed, Nadine 11 Arroyo Grand 26.17
19 Heins, Amy 12 Troy 26.29
20 Strange, Atiya 12 Indio 26.29
21 Hudspeth, Nylia 10 Kennedy 26.41
22 Hardge, Brooke 11 Summit 26.43
23 Harris, Jamie 12 Carter 26.45
24 Telles, Danielle 11 La Serna 26.49
25 Knox, Whitney 10 Eastside 26.52
26 Garcia, Deborah 12 Chino 26.55
27 Klapp, Natalie 9 Dos Pueblos 26.62
28 Cardoza, Riley 10 Don Lugo 26.72
29 Carrasco, Sierra 9 Patriot 26.72
30 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 26.81
31 Jones, Aliyah 10 Troy 26.82
32 Haddock, Krista 9 Hemet 26.99
33 Hall, Bailey 11 Sultana 27.32

Event 63 Boys 200 Meter Dash Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 King, Kyree 12 Colony 21.39
2 Simon, Morgan 11 Loyola 21.62
3 Luckett, Anthony 12 Culver City 21.77
4 Duncan, Lee 11 Loyola 21.88
5 Obed, Ahmed 10 A. Camarillo 21.91
6 Barnes, Derek 12 Tesoro 21.99
7 Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Spr. 22.05
8 Hasson, Titus 12 Newport Harb 22.18
9 Pennucci, Dominic 10 Canyon/C.C. 22.23
10 Mc Cants, Daruis 12 Colony 22.27
11 Hardlund, Alex 12 Cypress 22.27
12 Ladely, Zach 12 Canyon/Anahe 22.42
13 Fabela, German 12 La Serna 22.44
14 Pagano, Terry 12 Newbury Pk. 22.46
15 Williams, Mathew 12 Vista D.Lago 22.46
16 Thomas, Xavier 12 Indio 22.56
17 Nelson, James 11 Peninsula 22.58
18 Lawler, Cameron 12 Redondo Unio 22.59
19 Wirtz, Gabriel 11 Simi Valley 22.63
20 Holtz, Dustin 12 El Modena 22.67
21 Petsas, George 11 Esperanza 22.68
22 Cox, Zack 12 Chino 22.73
23 Coleman, Derrez 12 Carter 22.74
24 Ross, Quincy 11 Pacific 22.74
25 Douglas, Deandre 12 Rowland 22.76
26 Ceja, Anthony 12 Perris 22.80
27 Williams, Jamaal 12 Summit 22.83
28 Lipscomb, Jalen 11 Perris 22.87
29 Moniz, Jonathan 11 Culver City 22.88
30 Suniga, Oscar 11 Hemet 22.89
31 Pare, Michael 12 Ventura 22.98
32 Reyna, Keiyon 12 La Mirada 23.22
33 Gomez, Angel 11 Los Amigos 23.62
34 Coprich, Marshuan 12 Oak Hills 23.69

Event 67 Girls 3200 Meter Run Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Baxter, Sarah 10 Simi Valley 10:28.27
2 Frankian, Karis 12 Saugus 10:43.02
3 Jauregui, Jenay 12 Saugus 10:46.04
4 Tennison, Paige 11 Newport Harb 10:48.39
5 Mendoza, Mariel 12 North, J.W. 10:50.06
6 Scharmann, Emily 11 Tesoro 10:59.01
7 Ghazarian, Nicki 12 Westlake 11:00.32
8 Gyalay, Monika 9 Moorpark 11:02.04
9 Bush, Rachel 12 Redondo Unio 11:07.31
10 Ulizio, Cara 11 Redondo Unio 11:07.51
11 Goins, Olivia 11 Canyon/Anahe 11:07.83
12 Van Marter, Julia 9 Canyon/Anahe 11:09.48
13 Frankian, Abigail 10 Saugus 11:13.70
14 Stevens, Hannah 12 Arroyo Grand 11:14.81
15 Fairchild, Melissa 10 Serrano 11:16.71
16 Zerrenner, Adeline 10 Dos Pueblos 11:17.69
17 Khan, Taylor 12 Ayala 11:21.11
18 Maldonado, Gabriela 11 Pacific 11:21.93
19 Guadiana, Rebecca 10 Ventura 11:26.91
20 Sarmiento, Rebecca 11 El Modena 11:30.48
21 Johnston, Emily 12 Arroyo Grand 11:33.80
22 Dunne, Kathleen 11 A. Camarillo 11:34.92
23 Shelton, Paige 10 Ventura 11:36.27
24 Baughman, Breanne 11 Ayala 11:38.94
25 Navarrete, Xochitl 12 Colony 11:39.24
26 Munyan, Hannah 12 Sultana 11:39.73
27 Lamb, Micaela 9 Glendora 11:42.52
28 Whitworth, Tori 10 Glendora 11:43.45
29 Villalobos, Xeomara 11 Colony 11:43.82
30 Mares, Valerie 11 Colony 11:43.90
31 De La Cruz, Rachael 9 Torrance 11:44.52
32 Pulido, Marylu 11 Whittier 11:44.65
33 Barcelo, Anna 12 Nogales 11:45.20
34 Naumann, Rachel 12 A. Camarillo 11:45.65
35 Silvas, Karen 12 Segerstrom 11:48.95
36 Pfaff, Sarah 11 La Habra 11:49.22
37 Estrada, Alexys 11 Vista D.Lago 11:55.61
38 Crone, Kaela 12 Kennedy 11:56.76
39 Harrison, Raven 12 Hemet 11:58.16
40 O'Connell, Meghan 9 A. Camarillo 11:58.41
41 Gozzip, Alexa 11 Beaumont 12:00.13

Event 71 Boys 3200 Meter Run Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Yarnall, AJ 11 Saugus 9:17.08
2 Garcia, Juan David 12 Golden Val. 9:17.74
3 Wims, Zachary 11 Canyon/C.C. 9:17.80
4 Nguyen, Aaron 12 Golden Val. 9:24.76
5 Marquardt, Charles 12 Loyola 9:25.52
6 Jones, Jared 12 Loyola 9:27.56
7 Mora, Aaron 12 Whittier 9:27.88
8 Lucero, Adam 12 A. Camarillo 9:29.53
9 Fernandez, Bryan 11 Dos Pueblos 9:29.76
10 Dholakia, Amar 12 Esperanza 9:32.41
11 Fisk, Kyler 12 Tesoro 9:33.22
12 Sanchez, Ryan 11 Glendora 9:33.41
13 Barber, Jake 12 Newport Harb 9:33.77
14 Miranda-Lavertu, Reo 12 Peninsula 9:34.76
15 Corcoran, Garrett 10 Villa Park 9:37.29
16 Penaloza, Jose 11 Godinez Fund 9:38.41
17 Davis, Maxwell 11 Dos Pueblos 9:39.14
18 Herrera, Edwin 12 Ventura 9:40.44
19 Byrne, Johnathan 10 Newbury Pk. 9:40.96
20 Giguere, Mikey 10 Westlake 9:42.20
21 Cowan, Trevor 11 Arroyo Grand 9:44.18
22 Castellon, Alex 11 Colony 9:46.69
23 Freeman, Ryan 12 Redlands E. Val. 9:48.72
24 Galvez, David 11 Rowland 9:49.10
25 Caro, Omar 11 Norte Vista 9:50.24
26 Curran, Scott 10 Tesoro 9:52.42
27 Garcia, Sam 11 Arroyo 9:52.98
28 Valenzula, Nick 11 Colony 9:54.13
29 Flores, Ignacio 12 Indio 9:54.70
30 Brown, Kyle 9 Elsinore 9:57.77
31 Palmer, Doug 11 Beaumont 9:57.85
32 Aviles, Cristian 12 Valencia (P. 9:58.22
33 Vargas, Oscar 10 Baldwin Park 9:58.79
34 Preciado, Benji 12 Valencia (P. 9:59.54
35 Cecil, Jharynd 12 Redlands E. Val. 10:00.23
36 Aparicio, Andres 11 Arroyo 10:00.45
37 Vizcarra, Andres 9 Beaumont 10:01.36
38 Salinas, Elvis 12 Norwalk 10:01.56
39 Berumen, Cesar 12 Patriot 10:02.24
40 Osorio, Robert 9 Santiago (G. 10:02.37
41 Valdovinos, Bryan 11 La Quinta (W) 10:03.73
42 Estrada, Jorge 12 Vista D.Lago 10:04.05
43 Antunez, Pedro 10 Santa Ana Valley 10:07.59
44 Cornell, Hunter 10 Serrano 10:17.16

Event 75 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Redondo Union 3:59.35
1) Gore, Amber 9 2) Ferron, Kayla 11
3) South, Erin 11 4) Hiehle, Anevay 9
2 Simi Valley 4:00.07
1) Weldon, Kelly 10 2) Shelly, Sunita 12
3) Haffar, Jasmine 9 4) Hamilton, Amanda 12
3 Tesoro 4:00.74
1) Cook, Kaitlyn 9 2) Sims, Taylor 10
3) Jacobs, Natalie 9 4) Lopez, Fabiola 10
4 Canyon/C.C. 4:00.75
1) Anunwah, Erica 11 2) Bietsch, Kendall 9
3) Hixon, Ahlexhys 11 4) Thomas, Taylor 12
5 Golden Valley 4:00.80
1) Totten, Chelsey 11 2) Selexman, Jada 10
3) Dixon, Imani 11 4) Fernandez, Alex 11
6 Colony 4:01.50
1) Stephen, Keera 10 2) Mares, Valerie 11
3) Piiwaa, Kayla 12 4) Lanier, Kemani 10
7 Ayala 4:02.20
1) Crutchfield, Taisyn 10 2) Lewis, Jade 10
3) Brown, Morgan 11 4) Brown, Robyn 12
8 Chino 4:02.80
1) Crockem, Marguerite 9 2) Huizar, Valeria 10
3) Fekete, Brenna 9 4) Garcia, Deborah 12
9 Mira Costa 4:04.27
1) Barnett, Claire 12 2) Barnett, Charlotte 12
3) Goss, Trinity 11 4) Dotson, Ashlee 12
10 Cajon 4:04.49
1) Gales, Ayana 12 2) Bell, Gabby 11
3) Caudle, Kirsten 9 4) Booker, Symone 11
11 Thousand Oaks 4:04.64
1) Bailey, Dani 11 2) Schentrup, Teigan 10
3) McElroy, Jessica 11 4) Turner, Caitlin 12
12 Culver City 4:04.72
1) Carter, Kyndahl 10 2) Bull, Ryan 11
3) Bonilla, Kenia 11 4) Bellows, Tristen 11
13 Ventura 4:05.03
1) Kelley, Emani 9 2) Thompson, Elizabeth 9
3) N'Guetta, Kate 10 4) Hooke, Emily 11
14 Arroyo Grande 4:05.16
1) Weinreich, Emma 12 2) Reed, Nadine 11
3) Moreno, Christine 11 4) Morosoli, Jessica 12
15 La Serna 4:05.94
1) Jensen, Ashley 12 2) Apodaca, Emily 11
3) Fabela, Citlaly 11 4) Telles, Danielle 11
16 Canyon/Anaheim 4:06.39
1) Goins, Rianna 11 2) Clemente, Britney 10
3) Crumsey, Tai 10 4) Heinz, Lindsey 11
17 Indio 4:06.44
1) Reyes, Sarai 10 2) Bowman, Regina 11
3) Strange, Atiya 12 4) Morales, Rebecca 11
18 Baldwin Park 4:06.67
1) Garza, Susie 10 2) Meza, Nataly 10
3) Ortega, Alyssa 10 4) Valenzuela, Brenda 10
19 El Dorado 4:07.10
1) Mikuleviciute, Milda 10 2) Padget, Allie 11
3) Towner, Cassidy 10 4) Mikuleviciute, Birute 10
20 Citrus Hill 4:07.15
1) Navarro, Lanai 11 2) Iback, Genessa 10
3) Baskerville, Breanna 10 4) Crawford, Aaliyah 9
21 Coachella Valley 4:07.55
1) Avendano, Katya 10 2) Retano, Jazmin 11
3) Gutierrez, Alondra 10 4) Torres, Kayla 10
22 Claremont 4:08.82
1) Spivack, Emily 9 2) Chen, Kim 11
3) Imara, Khaddija 11 4) Sanin, Bailey 11
23 Don Lugo 4:09.20
1) Cardoza, Riley 10 2) Belville, Denim 11
3) Langrell, Janna 12 4) Langrell, Kendall 10
24 Vista del Lago 4:09.54
1) Ngula, Joy 9 2) Fonseca, Briana 11
3) Contreras, Fabiola 12 4) Santos, Gabriela 12
25 Kennedy 4:09.95
1) Hudspeth, Najia 10 2) Hudspeth, Nylia 10
3) Streeter, Tia 11 4) Casterjon, Olivia 10
26 San Jacinto 4:10.12
1) Roach, Tricia 10 2) Leyva, Elly 12
3) Lopez, Stephany 10 4) Ortega, Aracely 10
27 Perris 4:10.93
1) Saldana, Christie 12 2) Watkins, Victoria 11
3) Smith, Michelet 11 4) Mendevil, Michelle 10
28 La Mirada 4:11.90
1) Deavila, Montana 11 2) Gomez, Isabella 9
3) Chaverria, Maria 12 4) Jones, Taylor 11
29 Serrano 4:12.13
1) Pearson, Danitza 11 2) Foxvog, Danie 12
3) Fairchild, Melissa 10 4) Betts, Kylie 11
30 Cypress 4:12.51
1) Ojinnaka, Hilary 9 2) Shaw, Kayla 12
3) Cortes, Paola 11 4) Allen, Leanne 12
31 Eastside 4:12.88
1) Dawson, Sherrin 9 2) Thompson, Taylor 9
3) Knox, Whitney 10 4) Carline, Tania 11
32 Troy 4:13.39
1) Chapman, Hannah 12 2) Bastian, Megan 12
3) Davis, Jordan 10 4) Jones, Aliyah 10
33 Arlington 4:13.53
1) Bradford, Lonshay 12 2) Schafer, Natalie 12
3) Murray, Alisa 12 4) McDowell, Laura 12
34 Carter 4:13.59
1) Marshall, Dai 12 2) Harris, Jamie 12
3) Hibbert, Imani 9 4) Serrato, Victoria 11
35 Lancaster 4:13.88
1) Trecce, Nia 9 2) Williams, Brianna 9
3) Brown, Brianna 9 4) Wilson, Angela 9
36 Elsinore 4:14.36
1) Dawes, Chrislynn 10 2) Royal, Khadija 11
3) Smoak, Taylor 10 4) Taranto, Lisa 11
37 Mayfair 4:14.44
1) Harvey, Tatiana 11 2) Barbee, Destiny 12
3) Earl, Aeryana 11 4) King, Kellie 12
38 Patriot 4:16.62
1) Hiatt, Madelynn 11 2) Little, Makayla 9
3) Goshen, Aaliyah 11 4) Carrasco, Sierra 9
39 Beaumont 4:17.25
1) Cervantes, Tricia 12 2) Avila, Cassandra 10
3) Perez, Larissa 9 4) Gosen, Sierra 9
40 Torrance 4:17.91
1) Reid, Elizabeth 9 2) Morris, Calene 12
3) Kim, Caroline 11 4) Kung, Ilima 12
41 Summit 4:18.16
1) Hardge, Tyler 10 2) Hardge, Brooke 11
3) Spivey, Jasmine 12 4) Palmer, Nasjua 12
42 La Habra 4:18.33
1) Taylor, Wheeler 9 2) Mays, Brooke 10
3) LaFarge, Michelle 11 4) Rogers, Katelyn 11
43 Redlands East Valley 4:18.55
1) Phillips, Brianna 9 2) Miner, Maryn 12
3) Roberts, Deanna 12 4) Narvarez, Victoria 9
44 Godinez Fundamental 4:19.08
1) Castro, Dana 11 2) Lazaro, Rosa 11
3) Gomez, Angie 11 4) Jimenez, Sandy 11
45 Whittier 4:19.71
1) Oseguera, Alisha 12 2) Allen, Aliyah 11
3) Munoz, Amber 12 4) Pelayo, Jazmin 11

Event 79 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Culver City 3:19.71
1) Nozick, Lucas 12 2) Haywood, Jimmy 12
3) Moniz, Jonathan 11 4) Luckett, Anthony 12
2 Loyola 3:22.51
1) Tassone, David 12 2) Wiggins, Ross 12
3) Lewis, Josh 11 4) Simon, Morgan 11
3 North, J.W. 3:23.39
1) Cardenas, Camilo 12 2) Biggers, Garrette 12
3) Kinnermon, Khari 12 4) Hill, Marrice 12
4 Canyon/C.C. 3:23.55
1) Baldwin, Devin 11 2) Wolitarsky, Drew 11
3) Coleman, Lyndan 12 4) Pennucci, Dominic 10
5 Ventura 3:23.67
1) Medina, Kyle 11 2) Ramirez, David 11
3) Daniel, Eric 10 4) Ryan, Shane 12
6 Colony 3:23.83
1) Payan, Jesus 12 2) King, Kyree 12
3) Mc Cants, Daruis 12 4) Briseno, Gerardo 12
7 Rowland 3:24.71
1) Galvez, David 11 2) Douglas, Deandre 12
3) Paredes, Joshua 12 4) Rivera, Nick 12
8 Mira Costa 3:24.88
1) Anderson, Carter 10 2) hubbard, kyle 12
3) Gates, Corbin 12 4) Gates, Dylan 12
9 Newbury Park 3:25.53
1) Ewing, Kyle 11 2) Fought, Sean 12
3) Lasater, Austin 12 4) Avendano, Bryan 12
10 Redlands East Valley 3:26.52
1) Dowdy, Daniel 12 2) Narvarez, David 12
3) Vigil, Connor 12 4) Garrett, Daniel 10
11 Thousand Oaks 3:26.62
1) Hernandez, Stephen 9 2) Kodera, Sho 12
3) Ho, Kevin 12 4) Lopez, Tommy 12
12 Chino 3:27.72
1) Cox, Zack 12 2) Ruiz, Ray 12
3) Lopez, Mario 10 4) McIntosh, Vincent 12
13 Perris 3:28.26
1) Berry, Aaron 9 2) Lipscomb, Jalen 11
3) Linares, Martin 12 4) Ceja, Anthony 12
14 Vista del Lago 3:28.29
1) Williams, Mathew 12 2) Bias, Jeremiah 12
3) Keliikoa, Kaleo 12 4) Wheaton, Nayveon 12
15 Tesoro 3:29.08
1) Barnes, Derek 12 2) Fulcher, Aaron 12
3) Sovronec, Travis 11 4) Jacobs, James 11
16 Channel Islands 3:29.31
1) Harper, Anthony 12 2) Hernandez, Edel 11
3) Marigny, Rolandon 11 4) Pantoja, Daniel 12
17 Baldwin Park 3:29.94
1) Conde, Juan 12 2) Garcia, Andres 11
3) Trujillo, Fredy 10 4) Torres, Micheal 12
18 Hemet 3:29.97
1) Braitwaite, Trevor 11 2) Holbert, Zack 12
3) Ramos, Eric 9 4) Suniga, Oscar 11
19 Canyon/Anaheim 3:30.19
1) Ladely, Zach 12 2) Mendez, Aaron 12
3) Sanchez, Alex 11 4) Lopez, Drew 10
20 Arroyo 3:30.36
1) Medina, Justin 11 2) Garcia, Samuel 11
3) Torres, Hector 12 4) Hernandez, Lorenzo 12
21 Cajon 3:30.42
1) Wilcots, Coco 10 2) Soto, Jacob 10
3) Cohen, Arick 10 4) Hill, Wesley 9
22 El Modena 3:30.49
1) Holtz, Dustin 12 2) Bradley, Justin 10
3) Gutierrez, Paul 12 4) Gibson, Giancarlo 10
23 Dos Pueblos 3:30.50
1) Briones, Zachary 12 2) Cordeniz, Nicholas 11
3) Degraffinreid, Jordan 11 4) Leinhan, John 11
24 Citrus Hill 3:30.53
1) Mack, Soup 12 2) Foster, Allen 12
3) Echeveria, Tyler 12 4) Corona, David 12
25 Arroyo Grande 3:31.11
1) Avila, David 12 2) St. Denis, Sean 10
3) Maule, Blake 11 4) Davis, Josh 12
26 Peninsula 3:31.40
1) Romo, Andrew 12 2) Lindsey, Rueben 12
3) Hinsch, Hayden 11 4) Nelson, James 11
27 Cypress 3:31.43
1) Brown, Josh 11 2) Kim, Roy 12
3) Hardlund, Alex 12 4) Hill, Johnathsn 10
28 Ayala 3:31.47
1) Carter, James 9 2) Anderson, Kyle 11
3) Eagon, Christian 11 4) Scherrer, Evan 11
29 Redondo Union 3:31.68
1) Martin, Kristopher 12 2) Herold, Dustin 10
3) Demsas, Dagmay 11 4) Malone-White, Evan 11
30 Troy 3:31.82
1) Fischer, Trevor 10 2) Lomeli, Christian 12
3) Hightower, Jonathan 9 4) Oday, Sean 12
31 Summit 3:32.16
1) Williams, Jamaal 12 2) Rosser, Khalifah 9
3) Jackson, Wayne 9 4) Okonkwo, Charles 11
32 Coachella Valley 3:32.69
1) Vasquez, Luis 11 2) Agurrie, Diego 12
3) Felix, Diego 11 4) Ramirez, Edgar 9
33 Beaumont 3:33.34
1) Coleman, Justin 11 2) Espinosa, Adan 11
3) Kisa, Keanu 11 4) Malberg, Patrick 11
34 Fullerton 3:33.36
1) Teti, John 12 2) Dumlao, Troy 12
3) Peterson, Scott 11 4) Widdershoven, Austin 10
35 Segerstrom 3:33.53
1) Cruz, Adolfo 12 2) Rios, Robert 11
3) Cruz, Edgar 12 4) Flores, Ponpeyo 10
36 Indio 3:33.66
1) Moten, Keithyon 12 2) Thomas, Xavier 12
3) Benitez, Luis 12 4) Sioson, Nino 12
37 Mayfair 3:35.80
1) Brown, Titus 12 2) Brown, Aaron 12
3) Coleman, Michael 12 4) McLaurin, Marlon 12

Event 83 Girls High Jump Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Dominguez-Fields, Candace 10 Ventura 5-04.00
2 Mende, Kathryn 11 Redlands E. Val. 5-04.00
3 Peterson, Lauren 12 Moorpark 5-04.00
4 Johnson, Savanah 12 Kennedy 5-03.00
5 Bagby, Desirae 11 Perris 5-03.00
6 Mero, Alexandria 11 Arroyo Grand 5-02.00
7 Chapman, Hannah 12 Troy 5-02.00
8 Caldwell, Angelyn 12 Thousand Oak 5-02.00
9 Scott, Anissa 11 Carter 5-02.00
10 Joseph, Imani 12 Mayfair 5-02.00
11 Gwacham, Ifunanya 11 Ayala 5-01.00
12 Campbell, Christine 11 University 5-01.00
13 Eyre, Taelor 11 Colony 5-00.00
14 Sims, Taylor 10 Tesoro 5-00.00
15 McVickar, Tammy 9 Peninsula 5-00.00
16 Cooley, Ora 12 Cajon 5-00.00
17 Wilcox, Morgan 12 Tesoro 5-00.00
18 Rogers, Katelyn 11 La Habra 5-00.00
19 Howe, Sabrina 12 Garden Grove 5-00.00
20 Nelson, Ayla 12 Dos Pueblos 5-00.00
21 Dizon, Pilar 12 Canyon/C.C. 5-00.00
22 Pink, Sydney 9 Glendora 4-11.00
23 Cervantes, Tricia 12 Beaumont 4-11.00
24 Stoner, Shelby 10 Canyon/Anahe 4-11.00
25 Chapman, Victoria 11 Sunny Hills 4-10.00
26 Damiani, Isabel 10 Peninsula 4-10.00
27 Patterson, Kayla 12 Redondo Unio 4-10.00
28 Lupericio, Jessica 11 Arroyo 4-10.00
29 Luna, Mary 10 A. Camarillo 4-10.00
30 Bzeih, Reema 10 University 4-10.00
31 Hounshell, Erica 11 Elsinore 4-09.00
32 Ogy, Sherina 12 Canyon Spr. 4-09.00
33 Lueck, Kelcey 10 Foothill 4-09.00
34 Brown, Haley 10 Serrano 4-09.00
35 Williams, Brianna 11 Hemet 4-09.00
36 Jimenez, Briana 10 Magnolia 4-08.00

Event 87 Girls Pole Vault Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Hromyak, Karina 12 Arroyo Grand 10-08.00
2 Jacoub, Makayla 12 Glendora 10-08.00
3 Howser, Peri 11 Newport Harb 10-08.00
4 Tokar, Holly 11 Ventura 10-06.00
5 Backlund, Annika 11 Murrieta Val. 10-03.00
6 Barnes, Frances 12 Moorpark 10-03.00
7 Rische, Victoria 12 Foothill 10-00.00
8 Harrison, Caitlin 11 Moorpark 10-00.00
9 Eilbacher, Sydney 10 Dos Pueblos 10-00.00
10 Parkinson, Katie 11 Redondo Unio 9-08.00
11 Woo, Erika 11 Peninsula 9-08.00
12 Russel, Jennifer 11 Serrano 9-07.00
13 Crockem, Marguerite 9 Chino 9-06.00
14 Pearson, Dana 12 Thousand Oak 9-06.00
15 Russel, Jessica 10 Serrano 9-01.00
16 Williams, Briana 11 Hemet 9-00.00
17 Cooper, Megan 12 Golden Val. 9-00.00
18 Dugas, Karli 10 Ventura 9-00.00
19 Dizon, Pilar 12 Canyon/C.C. 9-00.00
20 Aman, Fozia 12 Cypress 8-06.00
21 Le, Tiffany 11 Arroyo 8-06.00
22 Morris, Calene 12 Torrance 8-06.00
23 Farah, Caline 12 Canyon Spr. 8-06.00
24 Bernhard, Sara 10 Patriot 8-00.00
25 Johnson, Kelsey 11 Claremont 8-00.00
26 Martin Del Campo, Erica 12 Mayfair 8-00.00
27 Montejano, Samantha 11 Chino 8-00.00
28 Wright, Yurida 12 Elsinore 8-00.00

Event 91 Girls Long Jump Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Richards, Madisen 10 Simi Valley 18-08.00
2 Stone, Tiffini 12 Canyon/C.C. 18-01.50
3 Williams, Jaela 9 Ayala 17-10.50
4 Ebanks, Lilian 9 Valencia (P. 17-08.50
5 Herman, Kylie 11 Ventura 17-06.00
6 Heins, Amy 12 Troy 17-03.75
7 Hardge, Brooke 11 Summit 17-03.50
8 Mahidashti, Monier 12 Redondo Unio 17-01.75
9 Peterson, Lauren 12 Moorpark 17-00.25
10 Gwacham, Ifunanya 11 Ayala 17-00.00
11 Rodriguez, Brandee 12 Elsinore 16-11.00
12 Gales, Ayana 12 Cajon 16-09.75
13 Brown, Brittainee 12 Eastside 16-09.50
14 Johnson, Brittney 10 Glendora 16-08.75
15 Hall, Bailey 11 Sultana 16-08.75
16 Colvin, Daniel 11 Ventura 16-08.00
17 Patterson, Anisa 12 Ventura 16-08.00
18 Iluore, Charissa 11 Peninsula 16-07.75
19 Miller, Haley 12 Redondo Unio 16-07.00
20 Kayla, Shaw 12 Cypress 16-06.00
21 Ruback, Kirby 10 Tesoro 16-05.00
22 Lanier, Kemani 10 Colony 16-05.00
23 Leonette, Christina 11 La Serna 16-04.50
24 Joseph, Imani 12 Mayfair 16-04.00
25 Franco, Vanessa 11 Canyon/Anahe 16-03.50
26 McClung, Hailey 11 Redlands E. Val. 16-02.50
27 Oseguera, Alisha 12 Whittier 16-00.00
28 McGuire, Brittany 12 Villa Park 15-11.50
29 Farrell, Megan 11 Elsinore 15-11.00
30 Padfield, Yanitza 11 Serrano 15-10.75
31 Hitchcock, Danika 11 Hemet 15-10.50
32 Howe, Sabrina 12 Garden Grove 15-06.50
33 Reeves, Jessica 12 Godinez Fund 15-02.50

Event 95 Girls Triple Jump Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Hamilton, Amanda 12 Simi Valley 37-07.75
2 Stone, Tiffini 12 Canyon/C.C. 37-04.50
3 Gwacham, Ifunanya 11 Ayala 36-03.50
4 Sper, Karsen 9 Thousand Oak 35-11.00
5 Parker, Jill 11 Esperanza 35-07.50
6 Franco, Vanessa 11 Canyon/Anahe 35-07.00
7 Johnson, Tomei 12 La Mirada 35-01.50
8 Gales, Ayana 12 Cajon 35-00.00
9 Campbell, Christine 11 University 34-10.50
10 Jackson, Rinecia 12 Claremont 34-09.00
11 Johnson, Brittney 10 Glendora 34-08.50
12 Hitchcock, Danika 11 Hemet 34-07.25
13 Hardge, Tyler 10 Summit 34-07.00
14 Howe, Sabrina 12 Garden Grove 34-04.00
15 Hutchinson, Sheena 12 San Jacinto 34-03.50
16 Ruback, Kirby 10 Tesoro 34-03.50
17 VanWagoner, Jana 11 Ventura 34-03.00
18 Dizon, Pilar 12 Canyon/C.C. 34-01.50
19 Miller, Haley 12 Redondo Unio 34-01.50
20 Lupericio, Jessica 11 Arroyo 34-00.00
21 Vitolo, Paige 9 Canyon/Anahe 33-10.25
22 Bagby, Desirae 11 Perris 33-10.00
23 Damiani, Isabel 10 Peninsula 33-06.50
24 Le, Tiffany 11 Arroyo 33-06.00
25 Apakama, Ugochi 12 Sunny Hills 33-05.25
26 DePalatis, Joye 12 Beaumont 33-04.75
27 Padfield, Yanitza 11 Serrano 33-02.25
28 Bato, Agathea 11 Torrance 33-02.25
29 Warken, Brook 10 Western 33-02.00
30 Cooley, Ora 12 Cajon 33-01.50
31 Robinson, Janiqwa 11 Pacific 33-00.00
32 Barkley, Katherine 11 Ventura 32-09.50
33 Ayala, Monica 10 Santiago (G. 32-08.50
34 Smith, Sarah 12 Troy 32-08.00
35 Reeves, Jessica 12 Godinez Fund 32-07.50
36 Washington, Alexis 11 Summit 32-06.25

Event 99 Girls Shot Put Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Scarvelis, Stamaita 10 Dos Pueblos 43-11.00
2 Jacobs, Madison 11 Arroyo Grand 40-10.00
3 Parker, Destiny 10 Summit 40-09.25
4 Leaupepe, Geralynn 10 A. Camarillo 39-09.00
5 Leaupepe, Gereldynn 10 A. Camarillo 39-07.00
6 Mader, Kendall 9 Newbury Pk. 38-09.50
7 Standifer, Breanna 11 Elsinore 38-07.00
8 Ghartey, Nina 12 Mayfair 36-04.00
9 Watkins, Molly 12 Ventura 36-01.00
10 Santos, Ashley 10 Elsinore 36-00.50
11 Maduike, Courtney 11 Golden Val. 35-04.50
12 Judkins, Kayla 12 La Habra 35-03.50
13 Grant, Naomi 12 Troy 35-02.50
14 Gibson, Christina 12 Culver City 35-01.00
15 Jones, Sheraton 11 Canyon/Anahe 34-11.00
16 Avery, Sabrina 10 Patriot 34-10.50
17 Flores, Janelle 10 Serrano 34-05.00
18 Reaves, Katherine 11 Thousand Oak 34-02.50
19 Ford, Danielle 11 Citrus Hill 34-02.00
20 Solano, Jaelene 10 La Serna 33-11.50
21 Maneafaiga, Cheyenne 12 Garden Grove 33-11.50
22 Homb, Katelyn 11 Ventura 33-11.50
23 Bartholomew, Rocki 11 Glendora 33-10.50
24 Franklin, Christine 12 Simi Valley 33-10.00
25 Moreno, Sabrina 12 Whittier 33-09.50
26 Henderson, Raegan 12 Claremont 33-04.00
27 Allen, Lauren 11 Esperanza 33-01.75
28 Robinson, Janiqwa 11 Pacific 33-00.50
29 Togafau, Maylyne 11 Pacific 33-00.50
30 Gaines, Taylor 11 Canyon/C.C. 32-11.50
31 Hernandez, Samantha 10 Chino 32-10.25
32 Tatum, Chelsea 10 Mira Costa 32-09.50
33 Johnson, Gina 10 Torrance 32-08.50
34 Leuta, Marayah 10 Garden Grove 32-08.25
35 Feldberg, Heidi 11 Sultana 32-07.50
36 Cummings, Brielle 11 Rowland 32-07.50
37 Randle, Andrea 12 San Jacinto 32-05.00
38 Berryhill, Legea 11 Eisenhower 32-05.00
39 Fahamokioa, Meleane 12 Eastside 32-05.00
40 French, Brooke 12 Valencia (P. 32-02.75
41 Tesimale, Sienna 9 Colony 32-02.00
42 Zrimsek, Carissa 10 Tesoro 32-02.00
43 Dew, Jasmonet 12 Indio 32-01.50
44 Amasio, Sina 9 Western 32-00.50
45 White, Jackie 11 Indio 31-11.50
46 Gomez, Victoria 10 Los Amigos 31-08.25

Event 103 Girls Discus Throw Girls Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Jacobs, Madison 11 Arroyo Grand 139-11
2 Bartholomew, Rocki 11 Glendora 133-01
3 Scarvelis, Stamatia 10 Dos Pueblos 126-06
4 Standifer, Breanna 11 Elsinore 125-09
5 Leaupepe, Geraldynn 10 A. Camarillo 124-08
6 Homb, Katelyn 11 Ventura 123-10
7 Fink, Kaylee 11 Glendora 123-03
8 Mader, Kendall 9 Newbury Pk. 122-08
9 Steward, Andisha 12 Channel Is. 121-11
10 Jones, Sheraton 11 Canyon/Anahe 118-07
11 Walker, Janice 12 Canyon/C.C. 115-05
12 Maneafaiga, Cheyenne 12 Garden Grove 114-11
13 Vanderbyl, Christina 11 Beaumont 111-10
14 Togafau, Maylyne 11 Pacific 111-08
15 Allen, Lauren 11 Esperanza 111-02
16 Mendez, Elizabeth 10 Arroyo 111-00
17 French, Brooke 12 Valencia (P. 110-10
18 Maduike, Courtney 11 Golden Val. 110-02
19 Cobal, Alexa 9 Thousand Oak 108-01
20 Jirka, Danielle 11 Saugus 107-06
21 Campa, Michelle 10 Murrieta Val. 106-10
22 Robison, Lauren 12 Esperanza 106-01
23 Hernandez, Samantha 10 Chino 105-03
24 Lopez, Elena 10 Elsinore 104-07
25 Pine, Shelly 12 La Habra 104-02
26 Martinez, Michelle 11 Santa Ana Valley 103-06
27 Crandell, Megan 11 Troy 103-04
28 Henderson, Raegan 12 Claremont 103-03
29 Sanchez, Destiny 12 San Jacinto 102-11
30 Zrimsek, Carissa 10 Tesoro 102-02
31 Parker, Destiny 10 Summit 101-03
32 Brenk, Madison 11 Torrance 100-08
33 Ramirez, Ruth 12 Valencia (P. 100-05
34 Reyes, Alysia 11 Arroyo 98-04
35 Cummings, Brielle 11 Rowland 97-09
36 Voorhies, Tatyana 12 Indio 97-07
37 Ghartey, Nina 12 Mayfair 96-01
38 Avery, Sabrina 10 Patriot 95-11
39 Navarro, Mary 12 Sultana 93-06

Event 107 Boys High Jump Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Poullard, Miles 12 Colony 7-00.00
2 Cody, Crampton 12 Canyon/Anahe 6-08.00
3 Golubovic, Daniel 12 Mira Costa 6-06.25
4 Moore, Eric 10 Carter 6-06.00
5 Zimmerman, Jackson 12 Arroyo Grand 6-05.50
6 Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Spr. 6-05.00
7 Molster, Brett 10 Canyon/C.C. 6-04.00
8 Dionisio, Brent 10 Pioneer Val. 6-04.00
9 Nelson, Clark 10 Westlake 6-04.00
10 Ryan, Shane 12 Ventura 6-04.00
11 Felix, Diego 11 Coachella V. 6-04.00
12 Mauldin, Craig 12 Murr. Mesa 6-03.00
13 John, Blake 12 Valencia (P. 6-02.00
14 Willkomm, Matt 11 Arroyo Grand 6-01.00
15 Moore, Branden 12 Murrieta Val. 6-01.00
16 Reeves, Justin 10 Godinez Fund 6-00.00
17 Munganga, Emile 12 Savanna 6-00.00
18 Bland, Mitchell 10 Tesoro 6-00.00
19 Gilkey, Jalen 12 San Bernardi 6-00.00
20 McGregor, Dax 11 Elsinore 6-00.00
21 Kazee, Demontae 12 Cajon 6-00.00
22 Uba, Grant 11 Peninsula 6-00.00
23 Pounds, Quinten 9 Cypress 6-00.00
24 Berkley, John 11 Sunny Hills 6-00.00
25 Johnson, Devante 11 Indio 6-00.00
26 Dobrick, Wyatt 11 Serrano 6-00.00
27 Walker, Andrew 11 Beaumont 6-00.00
28 Mogg, Kyle 12 Royal 6-00.00
29 Thomas, Anthony 10 Hemet 5-10.00
30 Arnold, Darrick 9 Summit 5-10.00
31 Hamilton, Corey 12 Esperanza 5-10.00
32 Jackson, Wayne 9 Summit 5-10.00
33 Spadoro, Philip 11 Dos Pueblos 5-10.00
34 Quandt, Sean 12 Thousand Oak 5-10.00
35 Guerra, Andrew 11 Claremont 5-10.00
36 Cordes, Kyle 12 Dos Pueblos 5-10.00
37 Roberts, Sammy 10 Beaumont 5-10.00
38 Webb, Taelin 10 La Mirada 5-10.00
39 Valenzuela, Alvaro 11 University 5-10.00
40 Ho, Eric 11 Arroyo 5-10.00
41 Jolley, Kyjel 12 North Torran 5-09.00
42 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Los Amigos 5-08.00

Event 111 Boys Pole Vault Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Chapman, Peter 12 Murrieta Val. 15-06.00
2 Howser, Fritz 12 Newport Harb 15-01.00
3 Colella, Luigi 10 Westlake 15-00.00
4 Montgomery, Michael 12 Moorpark 14-00.00
5 Wolfe, Robert 12 Canyon/C.C. 14-00.00
6 Golubovic, Daniel 12 Mira Costa 13-10.00
7 Reeves, Joey 11 Arroyo Grand 13-10.00
8 Werkheiser, Randy 12 Elsinore 13-06.00
9 Griffin, Sean 11 Mira Costa 13-04.00
10 ritchie, christian 12 Mira Costa 13-04.00
11 Santos, Gage 12 Oak Hills 13-01.00
12 Williams, Brandon 12 Sultana 13-01.00
13 White, Daniel 12 Serrano 13-01.00
14 Nguyen, Tony 12 Arroyo 13-00.00
15 Ma, Terry 11 Arroyo 13-00.00
16 McDermott, Mitch 11 Tesoro 12-09.00
17 Lindsay, Cade 11 Glendora 12-09.00
18 Mantor, Ross 12 Royal 12-06.00
19 Haskins, Michael 12 Mayfair 12-06.00
20 Speer, Tanner 11 Hemet 12-06.00
21 Nelson, Mike 12 Elsinore 12-06.00
22 David, Jake 10 Ventura 12-00.00
23 Granone, Garrett 12 Torrance 12-00.00
24 Pugh, Geoffrey 12 Ventura 11-06.00
25 Watson, Alexei 10 Elsinore 11-06.00
26 Marchand, Omar 12 Torrance 11-06.00
27 Strong, Joseph 11 Dos Pueblos 11-06.00

Event 115 Boys Long Jump Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Poullard, Miles 12 Colony 22-10.50
2 Delunay, Klyvens 12 Claremont 22-07.00
3 Sagely, Mitchell 12 Moorpark 22-04.50
4 Lopez, Paul 12 Arlington 22-03.50
5 Wiley, LJ 12 Thousand Oak 22-03.00
6 Mc Cants, Daruis 12 Colony 22-02.00
7 Todd, Michael 12 Dominguez 22-01.00
8 Staton, Shane 11 Murr. Mesa 22-00.50
9 Narvaez, Terance 12 Canyon Spr. 21-10.75
10 Lee, Corey 12 Moorpark 21-09.00
11 Stewart, Tamas 10 Carter 21-08.75
12 Coleman, Keenan 11 Perris 21-08.00
13 Hansen, Chad 11 Moorpark 21-08.00
14 Feyh, Kenny 12 Moorpark 21-07.00
15 Park, Chris 10 North Torran 21-06.75
16 Horchin, Michael 12 Culver City 21-05.50
17 hubbard, kyle 12 Mira Costa 21-05.25
18 Johnson, Aaron 12 Cajon 21-05.00
19 Hollins, Anthony 12 Perris 21-04.00
20 Roberts, Sammy 10 Beaumont 21-04.00
21 Idah, Okuoma 12 Peninsula 21-03.75
22 Taylor, Quentin 11 Palm Springs 21-03.00
23 Gaines, Kendrc 12 Cajon 21-02.50
24 Mitchell, Trey 10 Tesoro 21-02.00
25 Golubovic, Daniel 12 Mira Costa 21-01.00
26 DeLeon, Gabe 12 Arroyo Grand 21-00.00
27 Harrison, Maurice 12 Chino 21-00.00
28 Novak, Kale 12 Murrieta Val. 20-11.50
29 Lopez, Jacob 12 Arroyo 20-11.00
30 Waiman, Meinhold 12 Dos Pueblos 20-11.00
31 Pugh, Geoffrey 12 Ventura 20-08.25
32 Roberts, Dustin 11 Pioneer Val. 20-08.00
33 Webb, Taelin 10 La Mirada 20-07.00
34 Scott, Troi 12 Perris 20-06.25
35 Tapia, Sammy 11 Godinez Fund 20-06.00
36 Walker, Andrew 11 Beaumont 20-06.00
37 Rosales, Kevin 10 Garden Grove 20-05.50
38 Mansaray, Ahmed 10 Savanna 20-05.00

Event 119 Boys Triple Jump Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Delunay, Klyvens 12 Claremont 49-06.00
2 Spencer, Jaelen 11 Sultana 47-07.00
3 Rosser, Khalifah 9 Summit 45-11.00
4 Todd, Michael 12 Dominguez 45-03.00
5 Mauldin, Craig 12 Murr. Mesa 45-02.50
6 Lopez, Jacob 12 Arroyo 45-02.00
7 Deayon, Donte 12 Summit 44-10.00
8 Johnson, Aaron 12 Cajon 44-04.25
9 Lindsey, Rueben 12 Peninsula 44-03.50
10 Ayon, Julio 12 Coachella V. 44-03.25
11 Hollins, Anthony 12 Perris 44-03.00
12 Meinhold, Waiman 12 Dos Pueblos 44-02.25
13 Staton, Shane 11 Murr. Mesa 44-01.50
14 Golubovic, Daniel 12 Mira Costa 44-00.50
15 Mc Cants, Daruis 12 Colony 43-10.50
16 Taylor, Quentin 11 Palm Springs 43-10.00
17 Stewart, Tamas 10 Carter 43-09.50
18 Lucien, Josef 12 Golden Val. 43-09.25
19 Sagely, Mitchell 12 Moorpark 43-07.00
20 Lawson-Gayle, Rapheal 11 Mira Costa 43-00.75
21 Harris, Tanar 12 Murr. Mesa 42-10.00
22 Jackson, Jaleel 12 Eastside 42-08.00
23 Jung, Brian 12 Arroyo 42-08.00
24 Augustyn, Adam 12 Westlake 42-06.00
25 Hamilton, Corey 12 Esperanza 42-04.50
26 Vitolo, Josh 11 Canyon/Anahe 42-03.00
27 Jackson, Wayne 9 Summit 42-02.00
28 Scwhing, Brendon 12 Garden Grove 42-01.50
29 Cox, Robert 12 Serrano 42-00.50
30 Golden, Brandon 12 Hemet 41-11.50
31 Alvarez, Angel 12 Los Amigos 41-10.00
32 Davis, Michael 11 Chino 41-09.50
33 Hines, Jonathan 12 Colony 41-06.25
34 Horchin, Michael 12 Culver City 41-06.00
35 McLaurin, Malik 12 Mayfair 41-02.50
36 Robinson, Blair 9 Kennedy 41-02.00
37 Scott, Troi 12 Perris 41-02.00
38 Figueroa, Anthony 10 Whittier 41-00.00
39 Balla, David 10 Troy 40-11.75
40 Rocker, Naguy 12 Savanna 40-11.00
41 Coleman, Keenan 11 Perris 40-10.50
42 Arnold, Darren 12 Indio 40-08.50
43 pulido, Jorge 11 Santa Ana Valley 40-08.00

Event 123 Boys Shot Put Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Cochran, Ethan 12 Newport Harb 62-06.25
2 Weinreich, Garrett 12 Arroyo Grand 59-00.00
3 Michaelsen, Steve 12 Newport Harb 56-03.50
4 Perez, Gabe 11 Valencia (P. 55-07.00
5 Taylor, Marty 11 Newport Harb 55-02.00
6 Beilke, Eric 11 Ventura 54-09.50
7 Berguia, Brandon 12 Arroyo Grand 54-04.00
8 Jenkins, Robert 12 Loyola 53-04.00
9 Fink, Andrew 12 Foothill 52-06.00
10 Kent, Ryan 12 Ayala 52-02.00
11 Moreno, Rogelio 12 San Jacinto 51-05.00
12 Eckert, Robert 12 Moorpark 51-00.00
13 Rodriguez, Denley 11 Saugus 50-11.00
14 Greene, Brandon 12 Redlands E. Val. 50-09.50
15 Van Dam, Jack 11 Valencia (P. 50-00.75
16 Canady, Karlin 12 Mayfair 49-10.00
17 Pugne, Simon 12 Mayfair 49-09.00
18 Gomes, Gavin 12 Hemet 49-06.00
19 Marlow, Robert 12 Ventura 49-00.25
20 Costilow, Jacob 12 Elsinore 48-09.00
21 Walker, Devon 12 Ventura 48-07.75
22 Salgado, Israel 11 Whittier 48-07.50
23 Geiger, Tanner 12 Simi Valley 48-07.50
24 Akbarpour, Sena 12 University 48-06.25
25 Sumler, Mark 12 Indio 48-02.75
26 Gonzalez, Chris 11 Torrance 47-06.00
27 Kia, Khodida 12 Beckman 47-03.75
28 Maefau, Trabion 12 Hawthorne 47-02.50
29 Admire, Andrew 11 Esperanza 47-00.50
30 Robles, Angel 11 Serrano 46-11.00
31 Thornburgh, James 12 Troy 46-09.25
32 Hobbs, Brian 12 Esperanza 46-09.00
33 Jordan, Clinton 10 Citrus Hill 46-07.50
34 Stubbs, Rico 11 Elsinore 46-05.50
35 Charles, Mitchel 10 Peninsula 46-05.00
36 Espinoza, Andrew 12 Godinez Fund 46-02.00
37 Ceco, Daniel 12 Newbury Pk. 45-09.00
38 Paz, Ruben 12 Los Amigos 45-06.50
39 Martinez, Sien 12 Cajon 45-04.50
40 Taylor, Nikko 12 Summit 45-00.75
41 Navarro, Freddy 11 Nogales 45-00.00
42 Jinnies, Dillon 10 Oak Hills 44-11.00
43 colman, rj 11 Mira Costa 44-08.75
44 Berumen, Fernando 10 Norte Vista 44-08.75
45 Fromm, Zachery 11 Patriot 44-07.75
46 Salazar, Jimmy 12 Nogales 44-06.00
47 Macias, Josh 12 La Habra 44-01.00
48 Mouton, Charles 12 Sultana 44-00.50
49 Anguiano, Estaban 12 Don Lugo 43-03.25

Event 127 Boys Discus Throw Boys Division 2 Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Cochran, Ethan 12 Newport Harb 197-06
2 Michaelsen, Steve 12 Newport Harb 184-08
3 Perez, Gabe 11 Valencia (P. 172-11
4 Beilke, Eric 11 Ventura 170-11
5 Budincich, Nick 12 Loyola 168-03
6 Taylor, Marty 11 Newport Harb 167-06
7 Geiger, Tanner 12 Simi Valley 167-04
8 Berguia, Brandon 12 Arroyo Grand 164-01
9 Weinreich, Garrett 12 Arroyo Grand 163-10
10 Greene, Brandon 12 Redlands E. Val. 163-02
11 Kent, Ryan 12 Ayala 162-01
12 Jenkins, Robert 12 Loyola 161-10
13 Costilow, Jacob 12 Elsinore 159-02
14 Hart, Jonathan 11 Simi Valley 157-08
15 Fink, Andrew 12 Foothill 154-01
16 Walker, Devon 12 Ventura 153-00
17 Gomes, Gavin 12 Hemet 151-00
18 Webber, Deion 10 Golden Val. 149-08
19 Meikle, Logan 11 Simi Valley 149-04
20 Moreno, Rogelio 12 San Jacinto 145-10
21 Hooper, Robert 12 Canyon/C.C. 145-07
22 Porter, Zach 11 Esperanza 144-08
23 Robles, Angel 11 Serrano 143-07
24 Mitchell, Blake 12 Glendora 143-06
25 Sumler, Mark 12 Indio 143-02
26 Bonilla, Robert 12 Los Amigos 142-09
27 Winick, Joshua 12 El Modena 142-02
28 Pulido, Cory 12 Ventura 141-06
29 Bagnell, Steven 12 Hemet 141-06
30 Martinez, Sien 12 Cajon 139-02
31 Fuimaono, Leo 11 Torrance 138-03
32 Hernandez, Daniel 12 Los Amigos 137-09
33 Salazar, Jimmy 12 Nogales 137-06
34 Anguiano, Estaban 12 Don Lugo 137-04
35 Navarro, Freddy 11 Nogales 137-00
36 Gaines, Greg 9 La Habra 136-10
37 Thomas, Earl 11 Palm Springs 136-09
38 Hartwell, Robert 11 Sultana 135-01
39 Sota, Michael 10 Valencia (P. 134-09
40 Weatherspoon, Javier 11 Troy 134-05
41 Charles, Mitchel 10 Peninsula 134-00
42 Roberts, Andrew 12 Rowland 133-11
43 Dech, Shawn 11 Elsinore 133-09
44 Canady, Karlin 12 Mayfair 133-01
45 Abarca, Aaron 11 Valencia (P. 132-01
46 Howard, Demetrius 11 Cajon 130-08
47 colman, rj 11 Mira Costa 130-02
48 Fromm, Zachery 11 Patriot 126-05