<
>

2012 College of the Canyons Race #3

7/22/2012

RECORD TURNOUT AT COLLEGE OF THE CANYONS RACE #3
By Rich Gonzalez
Editor, ESPNHS/DyeStatCal
(July 19, 2012)
- The College of the Canyons Summer Series enjoyed its largest single-race turnout in history as nearly 700 runners traversed the three-mile challenge on Thursday in the third installment of this year's popular summer series.

John Gilbertson and Rosa Del Toro, a pair of runners with recent collegiate experience, were the top finishers in their respective genders, but clearly "everyone of all levels had someone to run against" as a staggering grand total of 682 runners competed. It is believed to be the largest ever turnout ever for any summertime "all-comers" cross-country race in the state.

Gilbertson, a senior at The Master's College in Santa Clarita, posted the top time of the day with a stellar 15:09 performance. A 2008 graduate of Los Angels Baptist High School, Gilbertson clocked 16:46 at the California state meet his senior year as a prep.

Del Toro, who attended Birmingham High before starring at Glendale College and recently at Long Beach State, was the fastest female by 33 seconds as she won her gender class in 18:09.

The huge turnout was fueled by a massive contingent of post-high schoolers. Of the top 20 finishers overall, only three were from the high school level. Two of those (Bryan Fernandez and Max Davis) attend Dos Pueblos HS while the third (Mitchell Pratt) attends Arcadia HS. Fernandez was third overall in 15:39, easily the fastest high school time in any of this summer's three series races by more than 20 seconds.

Dos Pueblos' Addi Zerrenner was the fastest female prep, placing 138th overall in a time of 19:05. She was sixth among females, trailing five collegians or post-collegians.


1 GILBERTSON JOHN M 21 15:09.0
2 DIGIALLONARDO FALCO M 19 15:28.1
3 FERNANDEZ BRYAN M 17 15:39.5 Dos Pueblos HS
4 POIZAT RENAUD M 21 15:42.5
5 TUIT DANIEL M 18 15:52.4
6 PRATT MITCHELLM 16 16:00.0 Arcadia HS
7 ELLER DAVID M 20 16:02.0
8 FRICK BAXTER M 22 16:03.3
9 NO-CARD 16:03.7
10 ACTON SCOTT M 17 16:11.1
11 DAVIS MAXWELL M 17 16:15.1 Dos Pueblos HS
12 MAYER MATAN M 23 16:16.8
13 ROBINSON KYLE M 27 16:17.0
14 SMALL NEIL M 33 16:21.9
15 LUTZ KURT M 18 16:24.6
16 GUTIERREZ RICO M 21 16:27.2
17 GONZALEZ SERGIO M 18 16:28.5
18 MACALISTER CAMDEN M 21 16:28.7
19 COMPETITOR-#_????? 16:29.7
20 GAINS JAHI M 19 16:30.9
21 MUNOZ ELIAS M 17 16:36.7 Cathedral HS
23 LOW CHRIS M 19 16:38.1
24 FLORES MIGUEL M 20 16:39.9
25 TOCKSTEIN TYLER M 20 16:40.6
26 GOMEZ IAN M 17 16:43.5 Cathedral HS
27 COREA BERNIE M 16 16:45.8 Burbank HS
28 FISHER AUSTIN M 17 16:46.2 Saugus HS
30 BANUELOS JAVIER M 19 16:48.7
31 MOUSSA MAHMOUD M 15 16:49.3 Arcadia HS
32 COMPETITOR-#_????? 16:51.9
33 RAMIREZ RICARDO M 40 16:53.2
34 RUIZ MATTHEW M 16 16:55.7 Cathedral HS
35 WASJUTIN CHRIS M 15 16:59.7 Dos Pueblos HS
36 HLAING THURAIN M 16 17:00.8 Arcadia HS
37 DIAZ VLADIMIR M 20 17:01.5
38 KEUTER KWIN M 23 17:02.8
39 DE-LA-ROSA JUAN M 18 17:03.8
40 PANG MARK M 17 17:04.5 Cathedral HS
41 SMITH COLE M 16 17:05.1 Dos Pueblos HS
43 AMOS ISAIAH M 16 17:05.9 Burbank HS
44 VALDOVINOS HUGO M 17 17:06.1 Fillmore HS
45 MKRTCHYAN ARSEN M 16 17:06.5 Burbank HS
46 VELASQUEZ DAVID M 16 17:08.0 Cathedral HS
47 SUGIMOTO AARON M 17 17:10.1 Flintridge Prep HS
48 PANKRATZ GARRETT M 18 17:11.5
49 ESTRADA JONATHAN M 16 17:11.7 Salesian HS
50 BARRANCO ANGEL M 16 17:14.7 Salesian HS
51 COMPETITOR-#_????? 17:15.2
52 GOMEZ ALLAN M 14 17:16.0
53 YORK BEN M 17 17:17.0
54 MRGUDIC MICHAEL M 17 17:17.7
55 HIGGINS JACKSON M 17 17:19.0
56 COMPETITOR-#_????? 17:19.5
57 CORRAL CHRIS M 17 17:19.9
58 AYALA LUIS M 16 17:20.1
59 BLUE JOHN M 15 17:22.6
60 COMPETITOR-#_????? 17:23.4
61 NAVARRO TOMAS M 14 17:23.7
62 CULPEPPER PETER M 15 17:25.2
63 RIVAS ANTHONY M 16 17:26.0
64 CATALAN JOSE M 19 17:26.3
65 GUZMAN GIOVANNI M 23 17:27.2
66 MOJARRO MARK M 18 17:29.3
67 YOHO ALAN M 15 17:29.5
68 WOOLLEY JAMES M 23 17:30.7
69 MARIN DANIEL M 18 17:34.5
70 SANCHEZ NOAH M 16 17:35.5
71 TRAN THOMAS M 16 17:36.0
72 NEVAREZ MICHAELE M 15 17:37.0
73 LOPEZ JORGE M 22 17:38.6
74 MAUREY ADAM M 18 17:41.3
75 MOSKOWITZ ETHAN M 15 17:42.9
76 MORSE JONATHAN M 23 17:45.3
77 SERRANO JORGE M 18 17:48.3
78 BURNS RICH M 57 17:51.7
79 COMPETITOR-#_????? 17:54.0
80 DAVY JAMIE M 30 17:54.3
81 NGO BRYAN M 16 17:55.6
82 BEN IBARRA M 18 17:56.7
83 NGUYEN MUSTAFA M 16 17:59.4
84 KLIEGL NATHAN M 17 18:01.8
85 MENDOZA JORDAN M 17 18:02.5
86 COMPETITOR-#_????? 18:03.3
87 HINSON WES M 40 18:04.2
88 GONZALEZ STEVEN M 22 18:04.8
89 DOYLE BRENNAN M 15 18:06.7
90 OLMEDO REFUGIO M 42 18:07.2
91 GONZALEZ JOSUE M 16 18:07.7
92 DEL-TORO ROSA F 21 18:09.2 Fastest Female
93 GUZMAN NATHAN M 16 18:10.3
94 HUEZO CHRISTOPHER M 16 18:10.9
95 MENDOZA JORGE M 19 18:11.1
96 WENSLOW JARRICK M 16 18:13.9
97 GARCIA JONATHAN M 15 18:16.1
98 METTLER JEFFREY M 16 18:16.9
99 BARRANCO SAULO M 14 18:17.4
100 JONES JOSHUA M 16 18:18.0
101 MARTINEZ GABRIEL M 17 18:21.6
102 ANDALON SAMUEL M 16 18:21.8
103 WEITEKAMP DANNY M 16 18:25.3
104 OCHOA GLENN M 20 18:26.1
106 INGRAM CRAIG M 47 18:31.2
107 VAN-LEEUWEN TRAVIS M 21 18:33.4
108 MCSWEENEY KEVIN M 45 18:36.7
109 MERCER JUSTIN M 23 18:37.2
110 CANIZALES RENE M 35 18:37.5
111 CUCUTA CRISTIAN M 15 18:37.7
112 QUIROZ SERGIO M 17 18:38.0
113 BANUELOSSANTIAGO M 15 18:39.2
114 ZAMUDIO GRACE F 18 18:42.4 #2 Female
115 FRY JOSHUA M 15 18:43.1
116 COMPETITOR-#_????? 18:43.4
117 LOMELI TYLER M 16 18:43.9
118 FLANAGAN DENNA F 19 18:44.3 #3 Female
119 MCALISTER CARLA F 39 18:45.0 #4 Female
120 HUANG ALVIN M 16 18:46.2
121 CARRISOZA ALBERTO M 15 18:47.8
123 KELLERMAN HANNAH F 20 18:49.5 #5 Female
124 POOLE NIKHIL M 14 18:50.6
125 HARTMAN PATRICK M 44 18:50.8
126 TOYOTOME TAYLOR M 22 18:51.1
127 MCALISTER CLARON M 18:51.8
128 PEREZ MANUEL M 17 18:52.7
129 COMPETITOR-#_????? 18:53.8
130 LEON LUIS M 16 18:56.4
131 ORTIZ ISMAEL M 44 18:57.6
132 DEL-PALACIO ROBERT M 27 18:59.2
133 PRECIADO TJ M 18 19:00.0
134 SHEN ERIC M 16 19:00.3
135 FLAVIN DANIEL M 16 19:00.7
136 MILLER JAKE M 15 19:01.1
137 MAHAR JONNY M 30 19:01.6
138 ZERRENNER ADDI F 16 19:05.0 Dos Pueblos HS
139 LOH JACKY M 15 19:05.8
140 VIZCAINO ENRIQUE M 14 19:07.2
141 ARCE NICHOLAS M 17 19:13.7
142 ROSALES ANA F 21 19:14.0
143 RAMIREZ JOSHUA M 16 19:14.3
144 SEIBEL SAM M 16 19:14.6
146 GRAHAM KATRINA F 20 19:17.7
147 YAMANE RONI F 15 19:18.5 Arcadia HS
148 PIAZZA TOM M 42 19:19.3
149 LIN CHRIS M 16 19:20.9
151 JUAREZ BEN M 16 19:22.5
152 CARACOZA DANIEL M 15 19:23.3
153 HSUEH BEN M 19 19:27.0
154 RODRIGUEZCHRISTIAN M 18 19:27.4
155 HUANG NICHOLAS M 16 19:28.3
156 CERVANTES DANIEL M 16 19:28.5
157 HESS CHAD M 35 19:29.9
158 HSU KEVIN M 15 19:32.4
159 MARTINEZ JULIO M 20 19:34.0
160 EVANGELISTAALEXANDER M 16 19:34.7
161 FUENTES ELIAS M 15 19:35.1
162 PARTIDA ANTHONY M 15 19:36.5
163 VELASCO NOEL M 30 19:36.7
164 LANISTER TYWIN M 19 19:37.3
165 NELSON LENNIE M 15 19:37.5
166 WASJUTIN IAN M 15 19:37.7
167 MALONE ASHTON M 19 19:38.4
168 PEREZ MANUEL M 17 19:40.5
169 GROSSMAN DAKOTA F 16 19:41.2 Seabury Hall HS, HI
171 CHAVEZ VINNCENT M 17 19:44.0
172 STERKEL TIMMY M 12 19:45.2
173 BAROCIO JONATHAN M 18 19:47.0
174 CRUZ RICHARD M 45 19:47.3
175 FLEBBE CARY M 43 19:47.5
176 SUAREZ ALESX M 32 19:47.9
177 KASTOOR SHALANE F 19 19:50.1
178 SORIA HECTOR M 47 19:50.4
179 NAVAR ADAM M 14 19:51.2
180 LEE CHRIS M 17 19:52.5
181 JALALIZADEH NICK M 16 19:52.8
184 SASSE ERIC M 16 19:56.0
185 BERMEL JACOB M 19 19:56.7
186 RIVERA JESUS M 15 19:57.6
187 LIEM JAMES M 14 19:58.0
188 CULPEPPER PETER M 15 19:58.4
190 FLORES ASHLEY F 18 19:59.5 Sacred Heart of Jesus HS
191 GARCIA ANDY M 18 19:59.8
192 GUTIERREZ JUAN M 15 20:00.6
193 ORTIZ GERMAIN M 29 20:01.0
194 GARMAN GREG M 51 20:01.2
195 TORNES PHARAOH M 16 20:02.3
196 CHEN RUOYU M 14 20:02.8
197 HSU WILLIAM M 15 20:03.9
199 COOK JESSE M 36 20:06.1
200 CHEN DENNIS M 15 20:07.0
201 TOATES NIGEL M 52 20:07.5
202 LARKINS MANDY F 35 20:07.7
203 MELGAREJO LUIS M 15 20:08.9
204 FLORES JUAN M 33 20:09.2
205 DOMINGUEZ PARKER M 21 20:10.4
206 ARCE ANTONIO M 15 20:11.1
207 MONTANO ROBERTO M 16 20:12.3
208 MUNOZ ALEX M 16 20:13.2
209 TAPIA JIM M 14 20:14.1
210 DE-JESUS ROCIO F 21 20:17.7
212 GUTIERREZJEAN-PIERRE M 17 20:18.2
213 PEREZ JOSE M 19 20:19.1
214 COMPETITOR-#_????? 20:22.1
215 MAKAR SHADY M 14 20:25.2
216 POLGAR ANDREW M 24 20:26.1
217 MANRIQUE DAVID M 16 20:29.0
218 CANTU ANDREW M 10 20:30.1
219 ASSERIAN LILIA F 22 20:31.6
220 BARS EXABIIER M 17 20:31.9
221 DE-SANTIAGO EDWIN M 16 20:32.5
222 FONG JASON M 14 20:35.0
223 BOWEN RYAN M 27 20:35.3
224 THOMPSON KAYLEE F 12 20:36.6
225 KUNZ CHARLES M 47 20:41.4
226 HILL PATRICK M 42 20:42.0
227 VACA SANTIAGO M 17 20:42.6
228 TOYOTOME ANDREW M 22 20:42.8
229 WILKINSON SHARON F 25 20:43.0
230 CAMPOS JOSE M 53 20:43.2
231 MCCLAIN CALEB M 15 20:43.4
232 BRODIE PAUL M 48 20:43.6
233 CUNNINGHAM IAN M 17 20:43.8
234 COMPETITOR-#_????? 20:44.0
236 CABRERA BRIAN M 17 20:44.4
237 BUCKHOFF ABBY F 16 20:44.7 Golden Valley HS
238 OROZCO GIOVANNI M 16 20:48.1
239 MOVSESYAN ARLETTE F 16 20:49.6
240 FRANKIAN MICAYLA F 20 20:50.4
241 RUHKALA DANIEL M 36 20:51.1
242 YOUMAZZO JASON M 42 20:51.6
243 PATEL RIDDHI F 16 20:52.2
244 WELKER CARTER M 21 20:52.4
245 HOELZEL SOPHIA F 11 20:52.7
246 IBARRA CARLOS M 15 20:53.7
247 NELSON ELIZABETH F 18 20:53.9
249 FERNANDEZ DANA F 44 20:58.1
250 SMITH JAMES M 26 20:58.8
251 REILLY-BATES MARGARET F 42 21:03.5
252 MIRAMONTES JUAN M 16 21:04.5
253 TSAO BRANDON M 16 21:07.0
254 REYNOLDS ANGELA F 32 21:09.1
255 ELLMAN MICHAEL M 17 21:11.1
256 GONZALEZ TOMMY M 16 21:12.6
258 DAVOLT IZAQ M 13 21:16.3
259 AGUILAR CHRISTOPHER M 16 21:17.5
260 CUSUMANO CHARLES M 48 21:18.3
261 COMPETITOR-#_????? 21:18.7
262 KAMAE MEGHAN F 16 21:21.3
263 AUSHERMAN DONALD M 49 21:22.8
264 WONG TEDRICK M 14 21:23.8
265 BLACKWELL SPENCER M 16 21:24.5
266 ROJAS ALEJANDRO M 17 21:26.3
267 ROSALES RAFAEL M 14 21:26.7
268 CHENG KEVIN M 16 21:27.8
269 BARNES MARK M 43 21:28.6
270 TORRES IRMA F 14 21:28.8
271 FERACO MICHAEL M 17 21:29.0
272 LOMELI SAM M 15 21:29.6
273 GARCIA SALVADOR M 14 21:31.4
274 CHUNG JAMES M 16 21:33.8
275 CABALLERO MICHAEL M 14 21:35.0
276 COMPETITOR-#_????? 21:36.3
277 HILL TANNER M 15 21:38.5
278 LUGO JOCELINE F 19 21:39.6
279 MARQUEZ JEROME M 15 21:40.9
280 AGUILON ERVIN M 24 21:41.3
281 HOWARD PHIL M 50 21:41.9
282 BARRINGTON DON M 53 21:42.2
283 COMPETITOR-#_????? 21:42.7
284 LEONG COY M 16 21:43.2
285 RAMIREZ ABRIL F 18 21:43.6
286 PASAMBA FRANCES F 20 21:44.2
287 STANIS ANTHONY M 14 21:44.5
288 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN M 16 21:44.9
289 IGNACIO DAISY F 15 21:48.0
290 OLMEDO JOSE M 19 21:52.8
291 FERNANDEZ LEXI F 8 21:54.1
292 ACOSTA JESUS M 47 21:56.2
293 COMPETITOR-#_????? 21:56.6
294 SANCHEZ VICTORIA F 17 21:57.3
295 ROMERO JONATHAN M 13 21:59.0
296 DELEON BRIAN M 14 22:00.5
297 POSTLE TYLER M 16 22:01.7
298 JAVIER DAX M 15 22:07.1
299 PARK LYNN F 15 22:07.4
300 SMALLBERG MICHAEL M 16 22:10.5
301 YI KWANG-JAE M 49 22:12.4
303 QUINTANILLA CHARLENE F 18 22:15.4
304 BLACKWELL DAVID M 44 22:17.0
305 VERDUGO CHRISTOPHER M 10 22:18.0
306 SATTERFIELD MEGAN F 13 22:22.5
307 STALIANS KANE M 14 22:23.3
308 TAFOYA ALEXIS F 14 22:24.0
309 FITZPATRICK ROBBY M 15 22:26.2
310 SAMPSON SCOTT M 59 22:27.4
311 YOON CLARA F 27 22:27.8
312 WEINBERG TESSA F 15 22:28.0
313 WATANABE STEVEN M 59 22:28.2
314 DIMETRIOS MARLA F 15 22:30.1
315 COMPETITOR-#_????? 22:30.9
317 FINK LISA F 42 22:31.9
318 CARO ANTHONY M 18 22:32.3
319 HARTMAN CHAD M 13 22:33.9
320 KIM JOSHUA M 13 22:34.7
321 CHALMERS DAVID M 21 22:35.8
322 LAROE MARIA F 33 22:36.7
323 OGATA JOE M 63 22:38.9
324 CARDENAS RICHARD M 30 22:40.0
325 DALLESKA REILLY M 14 22:42.5
326 HAWLEY JESSICA F 18 22:43.4
327 BINGHAM LEAH F 30 22:43.7
328 SONI MERLY F 36 22:44.7
329 REYES RAY M 50 22:47.9
330 CHUU EVAN M 13 22:48.2
331 KINJO CRAIG M 15 22:51.2
332 EVERITT BELINDA F 38 22:56.7
333 LEE KEVIN M 13 23:00.0
334 JORDAN DANIEL M 50 23:01.5
335 ZAKEVOSYAN ANI F 15 23:02.2
336 SOLOMON STEPHANIE F 16 23:02.6
337 FERNANDEZ CANDELA F 14 23:03.7
338 CHEN CHRISTOPHER M 15 23:07.8
339 DAVIS MIKE M 38 23:09.1
340 BALARAMAN NIRMAL M 38 23:09.4
342 COMPETITOR-#_????? 23:10.1
343 STERKEL TRACY F 9 23:11.1
344 STERKEL MIKE M 45 23:12.1
345 SHYAM PATEL M 13 23:12.9
346 HUERTA MAYRA F 13 23:13.9
347 VELARDE NANCI F 23 23:14.1
348 SAVAGE BRENNA F 28 23:14.8
349 FISHER JULIA F 15 23:20.2
350 WILEY JADEN M 8 23:22.3
351 WILEY BOB M 39 23:22.8
352 MUNOZ BRANDEN M 16 23:23.3
353 CHASE ROSS M 14 23:24.9
354 IBARRA TED M 52 23:26.0
355 MORALES CHRISTIAN M 13 23:26.3
356 RAMIREZ ERIK M 15 23:26.7
357 SILKEY ASHER M 36 23:27.6
358 MOGAB JULIANNE F 14 23:28.1
359 TAKAMIYA FUKI M 14 23:28.6
360 WHITESEL JOHN M 54 23:29.2
361 COMPETITOR-#_????? 23:30.7
362 SHANNON JACK M 53 23:34.0
363 TALAVERA DANIEL M 15 23:35.1
364 YE YIMING M 14 23:36.2
365 BRIZUELA DOMENICK M 13 23:37.0
366 SCHOELEN LUCAS M 12 23:44.2
367 PEREZ ISRAEL M 53 23:45.9
368 RODRIGUEZ BRYAN M 16 23:48.7
369 MILLER CARMEN F 18 23:52.3
370 GOMEZ LESLEY F 15 23:52.9
371 BARRY GRIFFIN M 14 23:53.4
372 LEE JACOB M 12 23:53.8
373 THOMPSON VAN M 45 23:54.2
374 PLATTS ADAM M 39 23:54.6
375 ITAGAKI CONNOR M 15 23:54.9
376 LAROE MICHAEL M 38 23:55.7
377 BOOTCHK ISAAC M 14 23:56.9
378 ESPINOZA JOSHUA M 11 23:58.1
380 ACOSTA IMMER M 16 24:00.7
381 AUSHERMAN CHRISTINE F 14 24:01.1
382 WEI ALEX M 15 24:05.9
383 ROSAS NICK M 15 24:06.1
384 VELARDE SANDRA F 25 24:07.6
385 HANNA SARA F 30 24:08.7
386 MORRISON ALEC M 16 24:09.3
387 CHILDERS ZACKARY M 9 24:10.9
388 LORENZO ANTONIO M 16 24:11.1
389 COMPETITOR-#_????? 24:11.7
392 MACROMALLIS JONAS M 14 24:18.0
393 WATANABE JASON M 10 24:18.9
394 ABRAHAMYAN LEVON M 14 24:21.5
395 ENG MICHAEL M 13 24:22.6
396 CANTU ANDREW M 10 24:23.7
398 MICHAELIDES ANTHONY M 43 24:27.7
399 COMPETITOR-#_????? 24:28.5
400 COMPETITOR-#_????? 24:31.6
401 SHAW SYDNEY F 15 24:32.0
402 PANZA ISABELLE F 14 24:32.2
403 SHENG MICHAELLA F 16 24:32.8
404 FIGUEROA COLIN M 8 24:33.1
405 MERCADO DANIEL M 9 24:34.1
406 MELDRUM JANELLE F 31 24:34.5
407 FAULCONER ADRIA F 37 24:35.7
408 BENITEZ AIDAN M 15 24:37.1
409 PEREZ JOEL M 33 24:37.4
410 RODRIGUEZ CHRISTIAN M 26 24:38.0
411 NAVAS JONATHAN M 17 24:42.2
412 FUENTES JACKELINE F 21 24:43.2
413 GALLARDO SOFIA F 15 24:43.6
414 BUGAY JEFFREY M 15 24:43.9
415 AGUILAR ANALI F 17 24:46.7
416 COMPETITOR-#_????? 24:52.6
417 GYULOGLYAN VAHE M 15 24:53.4
418 COLGAN KEVIN M 51 24:54.9
419 FLEBBE HEATHER F 39 24:55.3
420 COBIEYA STEPHANIE F 11 24:56.9
421 DONOVAN ANDIE F 15 24:58.0
422 BETANCOURTH JOSCELYN F 16 24:59.5
423 MORA PATRICIA F 41 25:01.5
424 SIE KENTO M 14 25:05.3
425 HONG SUNNY M 13 25:08.0
426 EISNER EMMI F 13 25:08.7
427 COMPETITOR-#_????? 25:12.4
428 COMPETITOR-#_????? 25:13.7
429 GONZALEZ MYRIAM F 16 25:14.1
430 KARKENNY SARAH F 14 25:17.6
431 PAGE MADELEINE F 14 25:17.9
432 RITCHIE HARLEY M 14 25:18.6
433 FONG PAULA F 41 25:19.1
434 BUFKIN GREG M 50 25:19.7
435 RITCHIE KEN M 52 25:23.5
436 ZONG JONATHAN M 14 25:23.9
437 MAGALLANES JOSEPH M 13 25:24.4
438 ARGUETA ERICK M 14 25:26.1
439 HERNANDEZ MARLENY F 63 25:26.4
440 ROSAS LUIS M 35 25:27.2
441 ACOSTA AURELIO M 50 25:27.7
442 GILBERT JOHN M 27 25:32.0
443 MARTIN ELECTRA F 17 25:34.9
444 BEAVER JARED M 14 25:38.5
445 DE-LA-ESPRIELLA SEAN M 14 25:39.4
446 SUMMER DAVID M 50 25:41.8
447 DUNN GARY M 52 25:42.2
448 YADON RICK M 16 25:42.6
449 VASSAUR JORDYN F 15 25:43.3
450 CRISSMAN JAMIE F 43 25:46.6
451 BATES EVAN M 11 25:47.7
452 PANTOJA CARL M 61 25:48.6
453 COBIEYA RUTH F 13 25:53.1
454 DURAN CHRISTOPHER M 15 25:55.4
455 LITTLE FRED M 55 25:59.0
456 HERNANDEZ OLIVIA F 10 26:02.2
457 TORRES DENISE F 9 26:05.6
458 MORALES ERICK M 23 26:07.7
459 SCHRANZ FRANK M 63 26:08.0
460 SHIELDS MARIA F 41 26:08.6
462 COMPETITOR-#_????? 26:15.7
463 BARNARD JAMES M 12 26:16.2
464 GARCIA GLENDA F 39 26:17.4
465 MARINELLI CHRISTINA F 28 26:18.0
466 SUPOWIT STUART M 58 26:18.5
467 ZONG HORACE M 12 26:19.3
468 WONSER CARY M 53 26:20.6
469 GARRUBBA PHILIP M 20 26:22.0
470 AGUILAR MYRNA F 43 26:23.9
471 GUIDO DANIEL M 28 26:32.3
472 ARGUETA GUSTAVO M 20 26:33.9
473 CHUA CHARLENE F 13 26:34.1
474 ROBERT DOUG M 58 26:37.8
475 HUERTA EMMANUEL M 14 26:39.1
476 KAZEMZADEH LUCY F 31 26:43.0
477 SHELTON JOHN M 67 26:43.5
478 LYNN KEITH M 60 26:44.7
479 DE-JESUS ANAYELI F 22 26:52.7
480 RIOS AGUSTIN M 24 26:55.8
481 MATHEWS SCOTT M 53 26:56.3
482 GONZALEZ JONATHAN M 14 26:58.2
483 HUNTER ALLEN M 50 26:59.3
484 FOSTER CARL M 14 26:59.8
485 BAKER DANIEL M 13 27:00.4
486 SCHOELEN TRAVIS M 9 27:01.0
487 SANCHEZ LAUREN F 15 27:04.4
488 YAMADA BRANDON M 14 27:05.9
489 VALDIVIA FERNANDO M 34 27:06.2
490 KERSHNER JACQUELINE F 19 27:07.0
491 BELTRAN GABRIELA F 19 27:10.8
492 SCHAUB LINDA F 64 27:11.8
493 CRUZ DJ M 13 27:15.1
494 PAUTZ KEITH M 58 27:20.7
495 CASTILLO NIKKOLAS M 15 27:21.4
496 MATINEZ JULIA F 39 27:21.9
497 LIM MARJORIE F 35 27:22.2
498 MERCADO JASMIN F 18 27:22.8
499 HERNANDEZ ITZEL F 9 27:24.0
500 KEILMAN RENEE F 15 27:25.2
501 GUZMAN SAGRARIO F 14 27:27.0
502 SUNDAY DILLON M 15 27:27.6
503 BAKER MARK M 43 27:30.5
504 TICKNOR EVALYN F 45 27:31.5
505 LEGITA ALEISA F 14 27:31.8
506 HALLMARK LILY F 13 27:33.3
507 MORA MARCO M 12 27:34.1
508 REEL JOLIE F 38 27:34.7
509 WONG CADENCE M 14 27:38.6
510 FERNANDEZ HALEY F 11 27:40.2
511 MURGA BENJAMIN M 13 27:40.8
512 DRAKET TIM M 17 27:43.1
513 TORRES MIGUEL M 34 27:44.0
514 DUARTE CHRISTIAN M 21 27:45.6
515 ALVARADO ZARILUZ F 16 27:48.5
516 RODRIGUEZ NORA F 38 27:52.1
517 GUTIERREZ VICTOR M 16 27:54.7
518 KUROMIYA-HSU KIMIKA F 16 27:58.0
519 COMPETITOR-#_????? 28:00.3
520 COMPETITOR-#_????? 28:02.2
521 BACA DAVID M 60 28:04.0
522 REILMAN LIZ F 47 28:07.9
523 AGUILAR MYRNA F 43 28:10.0
524 SHANNON KYLE M 29 28:11.7
525 LEWIS GREGG M 55 28:12.3
526 JOSIAH HUNTEN M 11 28:12.7
527 HERNANDEZ EFREN M 64 28:13.8
528 COMPETITOR-#_????? 28:14.7
529 VOYLES JANET F 39 28:17.4
530 DIMAANO ELYSSA F 13 28:18.5
531 LACKEY JUSTIN M 16 28:19.0
532 EISNER KYM F 42 28:21.5
533 VASSAUR AMANDA F 17 28:22.8
534 RAMIREZ LOURDES F 43 28:23.1
535 COMPETITOR-#_????? 28:23.6
536 MARTINEZ LOUIE M 76 28:24.1
537 SCHOELEN LUCAS M 12 28:24.6
538 CORONEL ADRIENNE F 14 28:25.4
539 DUARTE MARLON M 37 28:26.9
542 QUIJANO JASON M 14 28:34.4
543 PORTER ALEX M 13 28:36.7
544 WILEY BRIELLE F 10 28:37.7
545 OADES SHEA F 16 28:38.5
546 HERNANDEZ ROSY F 44 28:39.2
547 HERNANDEZ ALISSA F 17 28:39.6
548 PRITCHARD COURTNET F 16 28:42.7
549 EHLEN SHERI F 50 28:46.7
550 SHAFFER MATTHEW M 14 28:47.1
551 MCCALL BOB M 47 28:47.3
553 TAURA CARLOS M 23 28:48.6
554 ROTH STEVE M 44 28:50.3
555 COLE LESLIE F 40 28:54.6
556 COMPETITOR-#_????? 28:54.9
557 GONZALEZ JACKIE F 15 29:05.8
558 MITCHELL CANDIE F 65 29:07.5
559 COMPETITOR-#_????? 29:13.3
560 FITHIAN JAY M 45 29:14.7
561 FIELD COLLEEN F 29 29:16.0
562 AUSHERMAN CATHERINE F 11 29:24.9
563 LICK DAN M 48 29:26.2
564 SIRKATOVA TZVETKA F 49 29:28.3
565 BRONEER JAN F 62 29:28.9
566 DALL SCOTT M 51 29:35.6
567 TORRES JASMIN F 11 29:38.7
568 GORDON SARAH F 10 29:42.0
569 GORDON CAROLYN F 48 29:44.8
570 MOORE TARA F 48 29:45.2
571 MILLER SETH M 20 29:45.5
572 HILTON GARY M 56 29:47.0
573 HARNISH APRIL F 38 29:51.8
574 FITHIAN NAYA F 44 29:53.3
575 TROTTER MELISSA F 24 29:53.6
576 JUAREZ EPIPHANEIA F 13 29:54.9
577 HARNISH ERIC M 40 29:57.1
578 CERVANTES SOFIA F 15 29:57.3
579 CRUZ ANABELLE F 11 30:06.5
580 MENDEZ ALEXANDRA F 17 30:07.5
581 CRUZ RICHARD M 45 30:22.5
582 RODIN GAYLON M 69 30:30.3
583 CHILDERS VICTORIA F 12 30:40.8
584 ESPARZA DIANA F 43 30:45.2
586 DELGADILLO MARIA F 50 30:54.4
587 BATES OLIVIA F 9 30:54.9
588 BERCOVICI PAMELA F 50 30:56.9
589 COMPETITOR-#_????? 30:57.1
590 MORALES GABRIELEE F 11 30:59.5
591 MAGNO BRITTAN F 17 31:00.2
592 TAPIA LAURA F 36 31:00.5
593 HAWS KAREN F 29 31:01.0
594 BASEY ANDY M 29 31:01.4
595 QUAINTANCE TERRI F 56 31:03.5
596 FEUERMAN TOM M 39 31:04.5
597 KAZEMZADEH AMIR M 37 31:09.9
598 HALLMARK CATHERINE F 49 31:16.1
599 ORTIZ JENNIFER F 15 31:43.3
600 PERALTA JOHN M 15 31:51.3
601 GILLESPIE WILLIAM M 43 31:52.3
602 KORY GREG M 56 31:53.9
603 PERINI RICHARD M 41 32:01.4
604 COMPETITOR-#_????? 32:04.5
605 DOWNING PATRICK M 54 32:18.9
606 HILL KATHLEEN F 47 32:20.1
607 HIGHT MAGGIE F 9 32:22.3
608 WONSER TINA F 47 32:40.5
609 HERNANDEZ XOCHITL F 14 32:42.4
610 HERNANDEZ LEO M 40 32:44.0
611 RODRIGUEZ JESSE M 54 33:00.2
612 HAYCOCK ETHAN M 15 33:06.4
613 BINGHAM ELAINE F 55 33:08.2
614 POSTLE BRADLEY M 14 33:08.8
616 CUSUMANO JAMES M 10 33:21.0
617 BENCH COOPER M 10 33:28.2
620 JOHNSON ROYESHA F 16 33:42.6
621 MATHEWS PAULA F 54 33:48.7
623 MAGNO CHERYL F 44 33:52.3
624 WASSERMAN ASHLEY F 15 33:53.9
625 HOWARD KAINOA F 15 33:56.5
626 HIGGINS SUE F 56 33:57.3
627 RUIZ SANDRA F 38 33:58.1
628 CAMPOS MATILDE F 29 34:04.8
630 SWALLOW JOHN M 70 34:25.7
631 LOWRIE EMILY F 15 34:29.6
632 BARRINGTON ROBIN F 54 34:31.0
633 JUAREZ FERNAN M 45 34:36.1
634 COMPETITOR-#_????? 34:36.7
635 PEREIRA ILZA F 16 34:39.2
636 LEE JAMIE F 9 34:46.4
637 CRUZ MILANA F 17 34:49.0
638 QUEVEDO MARISOL F 16 35:01.0
639 GUTIERREZ REFUGIO M 25 35:01.7
642 MCSKANE MIKE M 79 35:11.7
643 CARREON ISSAC M 15 35:12.0
644 FIGUEROA KARRON F 40 35:19.8
645 BOWEN BECKY F 30 35:23.1
646 SILVA AMY F 16 35:23.7
647 SUAREZ DEGIANNIRA F 16 35:25.9
648 DUARTE IVAN M 66 35:38.5
649 MERCADO PAULA F 47 35:38.7
650 FRIEDMAN CARA F 22 35:50.5
651 RAMIREZ PATRISHA F 17 35:59.5
652 CARRILLO MARIA F 12 36:06.2
653 KLINGER CINDY F 65 36:18.0
654 ALBERT SUE F 66 36:30.7
655 BLACKWELL STEVEN M 13 37:12.2
656 HERNANDEZ LAURA F 31 37:13.0
657 RAMIREZ DERRICK M 14 37:18.1
658 VALDOUINOS LUIS M 14 37:21.7
659 SHERMOEN LANCE M 65 38:10.2
660 WATANABE CHERYL F 44 38:13.4
661 BEARD LAURA F 26 38:16.7
664 SWALLOW BETSY F 62 38:41.6
665 CARRILLO REBECA F 15 39:30.5
666 RUIZ ZACHARY M 10 39:34.9
667 FOSTER DAPHNE F 50 39:46.1
668 BAGUIAO CELINA F 32 40:27.4
669 GALLEGOS KARLA F 24 40:50.1
670 ADAUTA FATIMA F 15 41:05.7
671 SIDLES RUSS M 75 41:46.1
672 HERNANDEZ ALFREDO M 39 41:58.6
673 HERNANDEZ-JR. ALFRED M 11 42:56.1
674 TRAYLOR BONNIE F 44 42:57.0
675 SAMUELSON CRAIG M 63 43:20.3
676 MONDRAGON LISSET F 35 45:15.3
677 HALLMARK RACHEL F 12 46:38.0
678 FLORES HAZEL F 7 47:22.7
679 SIDLES CHRIS F 75 49:54.0
680 BOURG SUZANNE F 73 49:56.9
681 ADAUTA EIDY F 27 49:58.1
682 HALL MEGAN F 10 50:00.5