2012 Colton Swarm Inv

Updated: September 6, 2012, 2:24 PM ET
DyeStatCal.com


Event 1  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Seniors
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Maldonado, Gabriela       12 Pacific               19:22.08    1             
  2 Mondragon, Olga           12 Jurupa Hills          19:34.60    2             
  3 Avila, Alysa              12 Colton                19:44.30                  
  4 Palma, Daniela            12 Pacific               20:03.56    3             
  5 Brown, Elaine             12 Rowland               20:51.72                  
  6 Budlong, Megan            12 Burroughs (R          21:01.88                  
  7 Contreras, Adrianna       12 Jurupa Hills          21:03.71    4             
  8 Jedlick, Madison          12 Rim of the World      21:36.13    5             
  9 Galvan, Nicole            12 Chino                 21:38.43                  
 10 Lozada, Lorena            12 Norte Vista           21:41.11                  
 11 Wood, Beverlee            12 Burroughs (R          21:45.82                  
 12 Bare, Julia               12 Rim of the World      21:45.89    6             
 13 Perez, Leticia            12 Norte Vista           21:45.90                  
 14 Chavez, Brianda           12 San Bernardino        22:07.25                  
 15 Fillius, Kiana            12 Elsinore              22:17.31                  
 16 Casillas, Michelle        12 Heritage              22:50.30                  
 17 Hicks, Danielle           12 Pacific               22:51.15    7             
 18 Ele, Brenna               12 Rim of the World      22:54.05    8             
 19 Urquizo, Christina        12 Perris                23:00.30    9             
 20 Hernandez, Paola          12 Chino                 23:00.83                  
 21 Quintanar, Carolyn        12 Colton                23:00.88                  
 22 Cabrales, Natalie         12 Fontana               23:01.67   10             
 23 Lara, Brenda              12 Jurupa Hills          23:03.97   11             
 24 Eddinger, Katherin        12 Rim of the World      23:09.68   12             
 25 Hernandez, Marisol        12 Fontana               23:29.95   13             
 26 Serna, Danielle           12 Chino                 23:30.93                  
 27 Hubbard, Skye             12 Elsinore              23:37.85                  
 28 Contreras, Anahi          12 Fontana               23:50.21   14             
 29 Domiguez, Darlene         12 Perris                24:14.63   15             
 30 Amaya, Arely              12 Perris                24:16.13   16             
 31 Amaya, Janelyn            12 Perris                24:21.01   17             
 32 Serrano, Breanna          12 Chino                 24:40.70                  
 33 Braden, Brooke            12 Rim of the World      25:07.62   18             
 34 Garcia, Maria             12 Jurupa Hills          25:10.99   19             
 35 Ortega, Jazmin            11 Perris                25:39.70   20             
 36 Reyes, Esperanza             Ramona                25:48.51                  
 37 Mendoza, Adrina           12 Colton                25:59.98                  
 38 Hernandez, Crystal        12 Fontana               26:06.70   21             
 39 Ortega, Nancy                Jurupa Hills          26:10.40   22             
 40 Osorio, Maritza              Ramona                26:31.82                  
 41 Cabrera, Pilar            12 Heritage              26:41.02                  
 42 Perez, Gabriela           12 Pacific               26:50.63   23             
 43 Alvarez, Ericka           12 Fontana               27:23.86   24             
 44 Eddinger, Kimberly        12 Rim of the World      27:27.43   25             
 45 Sanchez, Raegan           12 Fontana               27:29.68   26             
 46 Hernandez, Miriam         12 Fontana               27:29.95   27             
 47 Vasquez, Mayra            12 Pacific               27:38.76   28             
 48 Elizarraraz, Esperanza    12 Pacific               27:41.07   29             
 49 Gutierrez, Brenda         12 Fontana               27:57.80                  
 50 Munoz, Jennifer           12 Fontana               28:51.82                  
 51 Jones, Jasmine            12 Pacific               30:00.29   30             
 52 Terran, Angela            12 Perris                30:23.69   31             
 53 Lopez, Marissa            12 Fontana               30:35.51                  
 54 Campana, Jessica          12 Pacific               30:50.51                  
 55 Fraustro, Lizette         12 Fontana               31:00.99                  
 56 Landa, Susie              12 Fontana               48:00.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Rim of the World             49    5    6    8   12   18   25               
      Total Time:  1:54:33.37                                                    
         Average:    22:54.68                                                    
   2 Jurupa Hills                 58    2    4   11   19   22                    
      Total Time:  1:55:03.67                                                    
         Average:    23:00.74                                                    
   3 Pacific                      62    1    3    7   23   28   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:56:46.18                                                    
         Average:    23:21.24                                                    
   4 Perris                       77    9   15   16   17   20   31               
      Total Time:  2:01:31.78                                                    
         Average:    24:18.36                                                    
   5 Fontana                      82   10   13   14   21   24   26   27          
      Total Time:  2:03:52.39                                                    
         Average:    24:46.48    
 
                                               
                              
 
Event 2  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Seniors
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Caro, Omar                12 Norte Vista           15:07.59    1             
  2 Galvez, David             12 Rowland               15:11.47                  
  3 Tattersall, Andrew        12 Rowland               16:21.16                  
  4 Arreola, Luis             12 Pacific               16:28.35    2             
  5 Gonzalez, Steven          12 Redlands              16:48.58    3             
  6 Caro, Oscar               12 Norte Vista           16:58.69    4             
  7 Sedeno, John              12 Fontana               17:00.77    5             
  8 Brown, Xolan               9 Redlands              17:02.71    6             
  9 Uribe, Xavier             12 Jurupa Hills          17:03.06                  
 10 Gutierrez, Jose           12 Elsinore              17:28.90                  
 11 Rose, Brad                12 Redlands              17:38.87    7             
 12 Reyes, Alberto            12 Fontana               17:40.91    8             
 13 O'Shea, Ty                12 Bloomington           17:44.59                  
 14 Contreras, Alejandro      12 Perris                17:46.89    9             
 15 Mora, Christian           12 Western Christian     17:49.98                  
 16 Vega, Gabriel             12 Elsinore              17:59.05                  
 17 Kumler, Ben               12 Aquinas               17:59.15                  
 18 Estuvier, Mario           12 Fontana               18:11.62   10             
 19 Aranda, Erick             12 Burroughs (R          18:14.26                  
 20 Wilson, John              12 Burroughs (R          18:33.00                  
 21 Sanchez, Salvador            Jurupa Hills          18:38.15                  
 22 Baca, Phillip             12 Colton                18:38.51                  
 23 Chi, William              12 Bloomington           18:39.32                  
 24 Dawkins, Ty               12 Redlands              18:39.75   11             
 25 Kirkendall, Matthew       12 Heritage              18:39.86   12             
 26 Arano, Hector             12 Fontana               18:39.87   13             
 27 Concha, Jacob             12 Pacific               18:42.98   14             
 28 Arriza, Brayan            11 Norte Vista           18:45.45   15             
 29 Chavez, Napolean          12 Jurupa Hills          18:49.11                  
 30 Najera-Flores, Raphael    12 San Bernardino        19:05.26   16             
 31 Mendez, Jorge             12 San Bernardino        19:08.97   17             
 32 Diaz, Gerardo             12 San Bernardino        19:13.89   18             
 33 Carter, Jeremy            12 Heritage              19:18.55   19             
 34 Weeks, Donald             12 Aquinas               19:21.00                  
 35 Dalmacio, Aldrich         12 Jurupa Hills          19:25.38                  
 36 Gutierrez, Eduardo           Ramona                19:28.80                  
 37 Wooten, Perry                Ramona                19:31.43                  
 38 Romero, David             12 Pacific               19:32.66   20             
 39 Greene, Clay              12 Rim of the World      19:39.75                  
 40 Rodriguez, Carlos         12 Fontana               19:45.27   21             
 41 Reyes, Angel              12 Fontana               19:46.56   22             
 42 Aguirre, Marvin           12 Perris                19:47.18   23             
 43 Suarez, Ruben             12 Colton                19:51.47                  
 44 Tejeda, Armando           12 Norte Vista           20:03.85   24             
 45 Mclellan, Alec            12 Rim of the World      20:04.12                  
 46 Woods, Aaron              12 Heritage              20:11.31   25             
 47 Concha, Nathan            12 Pacific               20:20.21   26             
 48 Apizar, Allen             10 Norte Vista           20:20.50   27             
 49 Bridgers, Dalton          12 Heritage              20:29.48   28             
 50 Altamirano, Manuel        12 Norte Vista           20:36.90   29             
 51 Juarez, Daniel            11 Perris                20:39.76   30             
 52 Armenta, Cesar            12 Fontana               20:40.36   31             
 53 Lemus, Juan               12 Perris                20:46.66   32             
 54 Serrano, Lawrence         12 San Bernardino        20:48.46   33             
 55 Yegge, Cameron            12 Redlands              20:51.41   34             
 56 Arroyo, Omar              12 Norte Vista           20:52.63   35             
 57 Luna, Askia               12 Redlands              21:03.43   36             
 58 Hernandez, Christian      12 Pacific               21:07.80   37             
 59 Almarines, Shaquille      12 Perris                21:15.45   38             
 60 Magana, Edgar             12 San Bernardino        21:20.34   39             
 61 Price, Nathan             12 Redlands              21:21.78   40             
 62 Medina, Jose              12 Fontana               21:23.36                  
 63 Jacobo, Samuel            12 Norte Vista           21:26.42                  
 64 Leyra, Brandon            12 Rowland               21:42.55                  
 65 Perez, Uriel              12 Fontana               21:44.21                  
 66 Raya, Ivan                12 Fontana               21:44.74                  
 67 MC Master, Aaron          12 Elsinore              21:49.70                  
 68 Stetco, Patrick           12 Redlands              21:54.93                  
 69 Chavez, Carlos            12 Pacific               21:56.44   41             
 70 Lee, Benjamin             12 Rowland               22:51.46                  
 71 Lopez, Daniel             12 San Bernardino        22:52.24   42             
 72 Martinez, Bryan              Ramona                23:02.08                  
 73 Thompson, Chris           12 Burroughs (R          23:25.06                  
 74 Acosta, Jose              11 Heritage              23:30.98   43             
 75 Nakama, Ryoshi               Ramona                23:31.29                  
 76 Hasuka, Sunny             12 Redlands              23:34.79                  
 77 Rose, Jerry               12 Heritage              23:37.89   44             
 78 Shin, Stanford            12 Redlands              23:39.78                  
 79 Palma, Francisco          12 Colton                24:16.08                  
 80 Meza, Joaquin             12 Pacific               26:23.38   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Fontana                      57    5    8   10   13   21   22   31          
      Total Time:  1:31:18.44                                                    
         Average:    18:15.69                                                    
   2 Redlands                     61    3    6    7   11   34   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:01.32                                                    
         Average:    18:12.27                                                    
   3 Norte Vista                  71    1    4   15   24   27   29   35          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.08                                                    
         Average:    18:15.22                                                    
   4 Pacific                      99    2   14   20   26   37   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:12.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.40                                                    
   5 San Bernardino              123   16   17   18   33   39   42               
      Total Time:  1:39:36.92                                                    
         Average:    19:55.39                                                    
   6 Heritage                    127   12   19   25   28   43   44               
      Total Time:  1:42:10.18                                                    
         Average:    20:26.04                                                    
   7 Perris                      132    9   23   30   32   38                    
      Total Time:  1:40:15.94                                                    
         Average:    20:03.19                                                    

Event 3 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Juniors ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Women 1 Garcia, Tiffany 11 Pacific 19:40.00 1 2 Anderson, Micayla 11 Rim of the World 19:44.37 3 Tejada, Crystal 11 Norte Vista 19:56.52 2 4 Canchola, Courtney 11 Rowland 20:48.51 5 Huizar, Valeria 11 Chino 21:17.23 3 6 Careno, Guadalupe 10 Norte Vista 21:22.64 4 7 Higuera, Jasmine Ramona 21:36.69 8 Skillern, Jennie 11 Jurupa Hills 22:00.55 5 9 Carey, Marin 11 Burroughs (R 22:25.80 10 Cazarez, Maria 11 Pacific 22:30.27 6 11 Munoz, Jennifer 11 Eastside (9) 22:54.44 12 Lopez, Yaritza 11 Pacific 22:54.71 7 13 Soltero, Jasmine 11 Jurupa Hills 22:58.28 8 14 Ramirez, Daniela 11 Eastside (9) 23:00.48 15 Flores, Alejandra 11 Fontana 23:07.52 9 16 Reyes, Ivette 11 Fontana 23:15.09 10 17 Mendez, Crystal 11 San Bernardino 23:18.63 18 Arizaga, Kennedy 11 Aquinas 23:38.10 19 Jackson, Elizabeth 11 Rim of the World 23:38.58 20 Sam, Lucy 11 Norte Vista 23:44.03 11 21 Landa, Karla 11 Norte Vista 23:50.56 12 22 Grant, Sade 11 Jurupa Hills 23:55.21 13 23 Barragan, Karina 11 Chino 24:04.51 14 24 Lintag, Erin 11 Jurupa Hills 24:06.82 15 25 Saenz, Gabriela 11 Chino 24:17.74 16 26 Magdaleno, Monique 11 Jurupa Hills 24:21.79 17 27 Castro, Ariana 10 Jurupa Hills 24:22.82 18 28 Holder, Sara 11 Jurupa Hills 24:34.73 19 29 Garay, Lili 11 Colton 24:49.56 30 Bolton, Mikayla 11 Burroughs (R 24:57.84 31 Martinez, Sonia 11 Pacific 24:59.50 20 32 Serrano, Adriana 11 Jurupa Hills 24:59.68 33 Davis, Emily 11 Eastside (9) 25:11.68 34 Hernandez, Jackie 11 Pacific 25:36.65 21 35 Martin, Angelica 11 Fontana 25:39.56 22 36 Huerta, Stephanie 11 Chino 25:59.86 23 37 Vargas, Guadalupe 11 San Bernardino 26:02.00 38 Acosta, Dianne 11 Norte Vista 26:15.06 24 39 Valenzuela, Lesly 11 San Bernardino 26:32.42 40 Lin, Queena 11 Chino 26:34.63 25 41 Martinez, Mirian 11 Fontana 26:50.52 26 42 Campos, Jackie 11 Pacific 26:51.55 27 43 Sanchez, Veronica 11 Norte Vista 27:00.01 28 44 Covarrubias, Carmen 10 Jurupa Hills 27:18.37 45 Orozco, Lizzeth 11 Jurupa Hills 27:25.21 46 Maldonado, Selena 11 Fontana 27:26.07 29 47 Arguijo, Emely 11 Jurupa Hills 27:28.97 48 Lopez, Perla 9 Norte Vista 27:35.93 30 49 Guzman, Crystal 11 Fontana 28:23.61 31 50 Richardson, Hana 11 Chino 29:13.97 32 51 Rodriguez, Alexandra 10 Heritage 29:59.18 52 Almonte, Nadia 11 Fontana 30:16.12 33 53 Favela, Celia 11 Fontana 30:59.91 54 Muniz, Katheryn 11 Fontana 32:36.97 55 Scharer, Presley 11 Heritage 33:01.18 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Norte Vista 53 2 4 11 12 24 28 30 Total Time: 1:55:08.81 Average: 23:01.77 2 Pacific 55 1 6 7 20 21 27 Total Time: 1:55:41.13 Average: 23:08.23 3 Jurupa Hills 58 5 8 13 15 17 18 19 Total Time: 1:57:22.65 Average: 23:28.53 4 Chino 81 3 14 16 23 25 32 Total Time: 2:02:13.97 Average: 24:26.80 5 Fontana 96 9 10 22 26 29 31 33 Total Time: 2:06:18.76 Average: 25:15.76

Event 4 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Juniors ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Men 1 Rodriguez, Joseph 11 Jurupa Hills 16:02.27 1 2 Aguilera, Daniel 11 Jurupa Hills 16:13.77 2 3 Castellanos, Alejandro 11 Heritage 16:19.63 4 Rodriguez, Christian 11 Elsinore 16:31.14 3 5 Boston, Joshua 11 Burroughs (R 16:35.70 4 6 Cabrera, Nathan 11 Jurupa Hills 16:56.03 5 7 Farias, Omar 11 Garey 17:01.69 6 8 Park, Ethan 11 Rowland 17:02.65 9 Ostrom, Gregory 11 Burroughs (R 17:04.54 7 10 Hernandez, Jesus 11 Pacific 17:06.51 8 11 Duque, Israel Ramona 17:10.44 12 Lim, Brandon 11 Rowland 17:17.53 13 Razo, Carlos 11 Jurupa Hills 17:23.99 9 14 Meister, Joshua 11 Western Christian 17:29.39 15 Chadd, Braiden 11 Elsinore 17:29.41 10 16 Ruelas, Issac 11 Jurupa Hills 17:32.01 11 17 Cummings, Joshua 11 Eastside (9) 17:33.31 12 18 Evans, Cameron 11 Rim of the World 17:33.92 13 19 Pinedo, Ramiro 11 Garey 17:42.94 14 20 Guerrero, Gio 11 Redlands 17:42.96 15 21 Cadena, Jonathan 11 Jurupa Hills 17:44.50 16 22 Solano, Richard 11 Norte Vista 17:44.67 17 23 Guerra, Tony 11 Eastside (9) 17:52.16 18 24 Bradford, Alan 11 Burroughs (R 17:52.65 19 25 Trujillo, Justin 11 Chino 17:58.18 20 26 Jiame, Eddie 11 Perris 18:05.96 27 Rincon, Miguel Ramona 18:08.84 28 Verdin, Leo 11 Norte Vista 18:09.56 21 29 Salinas, Alex 11 Burroughs (R 18:09.99 22 30 Rios, Alex 11 Chino 18:13.98 23 31 Law, Ivan 11 Rowland 18:16.75 32 Medina, Juan 11 Jurupa Hills 18:19.92 24 33 Rhodes, Steven 11 Rim of the World 18:20.60 25 34 Rivera, Giovanni 11 San Bernardino 18:20.64 26 35 Paganini, Nick 11 Rim of the World 18:25.53 27 36 Garcia, Alberto 11 San Bernardino 18:27.92 28 37 Guzman, Steven 11 Fontana 18:29.44 29 38 Bugarin, Jr 11 Pacific 18:32.48 30 39 Kumler, William 11 Aquinas 18:33.06 40 Gonzalez, Albert 11 Jurupa Hills 18:33.73 41 Leon, Gilbert 11 Colton 18:44.22 42 Ham, Derrick 11 Grand Terrace 18:44.69 43 Herrera, Ignacio 10 Norte Vista 18:45.38 31 44 Reyes, Carlos 11 Garey 19:01.20 32 45 Peralta, Osvaldo 11 Elsinore 19:02.28 33 46 Ceja, Jesus 11 Eastside (9) 19:02.51 34 47 Penaloza, Rosalio 11 Pacific 19:22.19 35 48 Goedert, Tristan 11 Burroughs (R 19:22.71 36 49 Ponce, Alejandro 11 Elsinore 19:23.63 37 50 Bailey, Cody 11 Redlands 19:24.05 38 51 Evans, Connor 11 Rim of the World 19:33.51 39 52 Felix, Alberto 11 Garey 19:41.33 40 53 Varner, Koby Ramona 19:43.62 54 Mendez, Paul 11 Fontana 19:49.72 41 55 McKnight, Brian 11 Burroughs (R 19:49.91 42 56 Duff, Tyler 11 Rowland 19:53.26 57 Kim, Josh 11 Redlands 20:01.20 43 58 Parales, Adrian 11 Jurupa Hills 20:09.14 59 Santiago, Leonardo 11 Grand Terrace 20:16.25 60 Valencia, Chris 11 Eastside (9) 20:27.57 44 61 Acosta, Marcos 11 Garey 20:33.11 45 62 Pereyra, Max 11 Redlands 20:40.43 46 63 Mulder, Trent 11 Chino 20:44.27 47 64 Lopez, Daniel 11 Pacific 20:44.88 48 65 Chaidez, Gabriel 11 Chino 20:45.61 49 66 Giang, Mao 11 Redlands 20:49.40 50 67 Aguilar, Brandon 11 Jurupa Hills 20:49.52 68 Santoyo, Gabriel 11 Chino 20:52.25 51 69 Cifuentes, Bryan 11 Eastside (9) 20:52.33 52 70 Barrios, Jeffrey 11 Eastside (9) 20:52.85 53 71 Gonzalez-Lutz, David 11 Heritage 21:00.75 72 Gonzalez, Edbin 11 Jurupa Hills 21:09.62 73 Valdizon, Cameron 11 Redlands 21:10.81 54 74 Coyote, Adbel 11 Fontana 21:10.88 55 75 Erices, Nicky 11 Norte Vista 21:17.02 56 76 Martinez, Samuel 11 Jurupa Hills 21:33.11 77 Tempelton, Taylor 11 Elsinore 21:47.06 57 78 Campos, Anthony 11 Heritage 21:49.12 79 Gunnoe, Cole 10 Rim of the World 21:51.64 58 80 Donis, Andrew 11 Pacific 21:53.06 59 81 Bravo, Edgar 11 Fontana 22:04.94 60 82 Aguilar, Alberto 11 Jurupa Hills 22:11.72 83 Jenks, Adam 11 Heritage 22:24.45 84 Alvarez, Javier 11 Jurupa Hills 22:28.26 85 Aguilera, Chase 11 Rim of the World 22:45.23 61 86 Covarubias, Abraham 11 Pacific 22:45.97 62 87 Castro, Andrew 11 Redlands 22:47.31 63 88 Greene, Chris 11 Elsinore 22:51.01 64 89 Sanchez, Jorge 11 Jurupa Hills 22:54.18 90 Cabaron, Michael 11 Eastside (9) 23:18.86 65 91 Krygier, Alexi 11 Aquinas 23:23.42 92 Deweese, Tristan 11 San Bernardino 23:30.71 66 93 Smithson, Corey 11 Rim of the World 23:30.73 67 94 Rodrigez, Mathew 11 Pacific 23:51.71 68 95 Fernandez, Mario 11 Fontana 24:02.99 69 96 Leal, Fernando 11 Fontana 24:08.72 70 97 Flores, Mark 11 Fontana 24:12.67 71 98 Monsod, Jarrell 11 Grand Terrace 25:08.61 99 Sanchez, Jonathan 11 San Bernardino 26:03.66 72 100 Arguello, Gabino Ramona 26:45.09 101 De La Garza, Brernard 11 Pacific 26:51.10 102 Fields, Tristen 11 Rim of the World 27:24.56 103 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 San Bernardino 27:43.13 73 104 Bautista, Oscar 12 Norte Vista 28:01.57 74 105 Parra, Brian 11 Fontana 30:28.68 106 Aparicio, Jesus 11 Grand Terrace 31:33.11 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Jurupa Hills 28 1 2 5 9 11 16 24 Total Time: 1:24:08.07 Average: 16:49.62 2 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 88 4 7 19 22 36 42 Total Time: 1:29:05.59 Average: 17:49.12 3 Garey 137 6 14 32 40 45 Total Time: 1:34:00.27 Average: 18:48.06 4 Elsinore 140 3 10 33 37 57 64 Total Time: 1:34:13.52 Average: 18:50.71 5 Eastside (9) 160 12 18 34 44 52 53 65 Total Time: 1:35:47.88 Average: 19:09.58 6 Rim of the World 162 13 25 27 39 58 61 67 Total Time: 1:35:45.20 Average: 19:09.04 7 Pacific 180 8 30 35 48 59 62 68 Total Time: 1:37:39.12 Average: 19:31.83 8 Chino 190 20 23 47 49 51 Total Time: 1:38:34.29 Average: 19:42.86 9 Redlands 192 15 38 43 46 50 54 63 Total Time: 1:38:38.04 Average: 19:43.61 10 Norte Vista 199 17 21 31 56 74 Total Time: 1:43:58.20 Average: 20:47.64 11 Fontana 254 29 41 55 60 69 70 71 Total Time: 1:45:37.97 Average: 21:07.60 12 San Bernardino 265 26 28 66 72 73 Total Time: 1:54:06.06 Average: 22:49.22

Event 5 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomores ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Women 1 Solorio, Kim 10 Chino 20:17.09 1 2 Degollado, Carmen 10 Jurupa Hills 20:31.75 2 3 Palma, Elizabeth 10 Pacific 20:45.82 4 Inzunza, Nissa 10 Grand Terrace 20:49.61 5 Marcano, Maryah 10 Burroughs (R 20:51.30 6 Eberwein, Shelby 10 Yucaipa 21:05.57 7 Worline, Tiffany 10 Jurupa Hills 21:28.57 3 8 Briseno, Kristen 10 Heritage 21:39.83 4 9 Ayala, Jocelyn 10 Eastside (9) 21:47.77 10 Pineda, Michelle 10 Fontana 21:59.79 5 11 Lodevico, Amity 10 Jurupa Hills 21:59.97 6 12 Olivares, Jocelyn 10 Rowland 22:05.66 13 Robles, Amber 10 Norte Vista 22:17.46 7 14 Villarreal, Viridianna 10 Norte Vista 22:25.68 8 15 Mancera, Connie 10 Rowland 22:30.63 16 Le, Jenny 10 Rowland 22:38.33 17 Lane, Kayla 10 Elsinore 22:48.07 9 18 Artiga, Wendy 11 Eastside (9) 22:50.76 19 Ewbank, Anne 10 Burroughs (R 23:07.39 20 Gohdino, Brook 10 Chino 23:15.75 10 21 Schmidt, Kathy 10 Elsinore 23:18.29 11 22 Rivas, Adrianna 10 Norte Vista 23:44.10 12 23 Gonzalez, Leslie 10 Fontana 23:56.08 13 24 Bacerra, Alondra 10 Yucaipa 24:11.02 25 Juarez, Jessica 10 Aquinas 24:17.57 26 Lopez, Carmen 10 Norte Vista 24:21.18 14 27 Hernandez, Jade 10 Rowland 24:48.16 28 Baltazar, Bianca 10 Elsinore 24:55.59 15 29 Boyse, Jenna 10 Yucaipa 25:00.96 30 Careno, Guadalupe 10 Norte Vista 25:09.47 16 31 Sandoval, Zarabeth 10 Heritage 25:13.71 17 32 Murillo, Susana 10 San Bernardino 25:17.80 33 Iraheta, Britanie 10 Jurupa Hills 25:29.05 18 34 Maffey, Jade 10 Chino 25:33.14 19 35 Tovar, Llara 10 Perris 25:43.28 36 Ponce, Sarah 10 Jurupa Hills 25:47.39 20 37 Sanchez, Silvia 10 Elsinore 25:56.61 21 38 Samarron, Vanessa 10 Yucaipa 26:02.10 39 Banda, Valerie 10 Jurupa Hills 26:05.32 22 40 Mejia, Vanessa 10 Fontana 26:05.96 23 41 Cabrera, Azalea 10 Grand Terrace 26:24.35 42 Arreola, Jasmine 10 Elsinore 26:37.80 24 43 Burns, Lisa 10 Jurupa Hills 26:55.28 25 44 Villanueava, Giselle 10 Fontana 27:04.68 26 45 Hopkins, Suni 10 San Bernardino 27:11.16 46 Richardson, Hana 11 Chino 27:30.00 27 47 Chairez, Nallely 10 Rim of the World 27:39.43 48 Sinolinding, Thianne 10 Elsinore 27:43.09 28 49 Ceja, Valeria 10 Elsinore 27:44.68 29 50 Wagy, Morgan Ramona 27:52.28 51 Wallin, Ekaterina 10 Heritage 28:00.15 30 52 Anderson, Amanda 10 Heritage 28:24.48 31 53 Martinez, Dalia 10 Fontana 28:31.61 32 54 Nelson, Ariel 10 Burroughs (R 28:34.60 55 Scharer, Simoriah 10 Heritage 29:42.44 33 56 Martines, Marissa Jurupa Hills 29:58.81 57 Mendoza, Anisia 10 Grand Terrace 30:06.43 58 Penaloza, Yesenia 10 Grand Terrace 31:19.24 59 Camacho, Rosemarie 10 Chino 31:29.18 34 60 Hernandez, Daisy 12 Fontana 32:16.05 35 61 Peredia, Jasmine 10 Fontana 33:30.80 36 62 Hernandez, Alejandra 10 Fontana 33:39.31 63 Daugherty, Jenna 10 Burroughs (R 34:13.20 64 Hernandez, Vanessa 10 Fontana 34:45.97 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Jurupa Hills 49 2 3 6 18 20 22 25 Total Time: 1:55:16.73 Average: 23:03.35 2 Norte Vista 57 7 8 12 14 16 Total Time: 1:57:57.90 Average: 23:35.58 3 Elsinore 80 9 11 15 21 24 28 29 Total Time: 2:03:36.36 Average: 24:43.28 4 Chino 91 1 10 19 27 34 Total Time: 2:08:05.16 Average: 25:37.04 5 Fontana 99 5 13 23 26 32 35 36 Total Time: 2:07:38.12 Average: 25:31.63 6 Heritage 115 4 17 30 31 33 Total Time: 2:13:00.61 Average: 26:36.13

Event 6 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Sophomores ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Men 1 Teran, Michael 10 Jurupa Hills 15:51.50 1 2 Brown, Kyle 10 Elsinore 16:12.82 2 3 Singer, Javin 10 Pacific 16:13.45 3 4 Ortega, Luis 10 Jurupa Hills 16:47.63 4 5 Reed, Devon 10 Jurupa Hills 16:49.20 5 6 Reed, Brittan 10 Jurupa Hills 17:01.56 6 7 Gonzalez, Isac 10 Jurupa Hills 17:23.89 7 8 Ray, Jonathan 10 Jurupa Hills 17:34.06 8 9 Wu, Edwin 10 Rowland 17:36.12 9 10 Guillen, Marcos 10 Fontana 17:38.80 10 11 Wilson, Andrew 9 Redlands 17:45.84 11 12 Torres, Michael 10 Chino 17:46.24 13 Duarte, Christopher 10 Jurupa Hills 17:46.29 12 14 Lim, Ryan 10 Rowland 17:53.63 13 15 Campos, Manuel 10 Pacific 17:56.54 14 16 Jimenez, Erick 10 Pacific 17:57.13 15 17 Torres, Peter 10 Chino 18:03.71 18 Angle, Jason 10 Elsinore 18:05.06 16 19 Ocampo, Roy 10 Fontana 18:07.88 17 20 Baca, Jared 10 Grand Terrace 18:09.45 18 21 Zapata, Anthony 10 San Bernardino 18:10.15 19 22 Garcia, David 12 Norte Vista 18:13.51 20 23 Martinez, Emmanuel 10 Fontana 18:22.67 21 24 Perez, Albert 10 Rowland 18:25.97 22 25 Mendoza, Howard 10 Norte Vista 18:31.67 23 26 Juarez, Erick 10 Norte Vista 18:36.38 24 27 Trujillo, Adolfo 10 Rowland 18:39.06 25 28 Flores, Fernando 10 Eastside (9) 18:57.73 29 Lozada, Ismeal 10 Norte Vista 18:58.26 26 30 Estabridis, Andrew 10 Burroughs (R 19:14.47 27 31 Fenstermacher, Michael 10 Rim of the World 19:14.52 32 LI, Kevin 10 Rowland 19:17.63 28 33 Sanchez, Josue 10 Fontana 19:21.46 29 34 White, Rhys 10 Burroughs (R 19:22.52 30 35 Monroy, Arturo 10 Garey 19:23.88 36 Crampacker, Zac 10 Elsinore 19:26.53 31 37 Vargo, Ryan 10 Heritage 19:28.26 38 ele, nathan 10 Rim of the World 19:36.85 39 Ramsay, Hayden 10 Yucaipa 19:40.92 32 40 Laavedra, Oscar 10 Grand Terrace 19:52.64 33 41 Camacho, Erubey 10 Colton 20:01.91 42 Mc Millan, Joseph 10 Pacific 20:02.00 34 43 Magana, Alex 10 San Bernardino 20:02.34 35 44 Ledesma, David 10 San Bernardino 20:03.90 36 45 Valdouinos, Saul 10 Grand Terrace 20:13.55 37 46 Valadez, Cesar 10 Fontana 20:13.55 38 47 Abasta, Sean 10 Yucaipa 20:18.84 39 48 Arriza, Fernando 10 Burroughs (R 20:20.24 40 49 Luong, Derek 10 Jurupa Hills 20:22.48 50 Sanchez, Alex 10 Jurupa Hills 20:24.23 51 Schrier, Alex 10 Redlands 20:26.16 41 52 Vasquez, Jimmy 10 San Bernardino 20:33.97 42 53 Perez, Jerry 10 Jurupa Hills 20:36.11 54 Cordova-Reyes, Jamie 10 Heritage 20:48.47 55 Best, Thomas 10 Redlands 20:50.46 43 56 Rodriguez, Jorge 10 Colton 20:52.45 57 Sontag, Matt 10 Yucaipa 20:53.66 44 58 Saunders, MAC 10 Aquinas 20:53.70 59 Penaloza, Alex Ramona 20:56.60 60 Santana, Jonathan 10 Yucaipa 20:56.83 45 61 Altamirano, Manuel 12 Norte Vista 21:00.11 46 62 Hernandez, Raul 10 Perris 21:03.03 47 63 Maldonado, Anthony 10 Elsinore 21:06.06 48 64 Allen, Branden 10 Elsinore 21:07.87 49 65 Ortiz, Isacc 10 Pacific 21:09.72 50 66 Shu, Stephen 10 Redlands 21:10.06 51 67 Rodriguez, Emmanuel 10 Fontana 21:13.05 52 68 Folkes, Stephan 10 Elsinore 21:16.22 53 69 Castillo, Chris 10 Colton 21:18.89 70 Sanchez, Jonathan 10 Garey 21:25.59 71 Montalvo, Justin 10 Jurupa Hills 21:28.29 72 Duran, Jess 10 Colton 21:30.52 73 Lopez, Ricky 10 Rowland 21:30.99 54 74 Rogers, Jordan 10 Elsinore 21:31.52 55 75 Rivera, Carlos Noeh 10 Perris 21:41.34 56 76 Amaya, Saul 10 Perris 21:42.74 57 77 Contreras, Marco 10 Fontana 21:45.86 58 78 Helms, Noel 10 Grand Terrace 21:48.20 59 79 Punjabi, Nihal 10 Redlands 21:48.91 60 80 Leon, Kevin 10 Pacific 21:49.19 61 81 Cortez, Chris 10 Pacific 21:50.92 62 82 Macias, Ronaldo 10 Pacific 21:51.53 83 Huatran, Johnny 10 Redlands 22:03.36 63 84 Garcia, Daniel 10 Rowland 22:10.60 64 85 Avila, Ryan 10 Fontana 22:11.19 86 Kim, Jason 10 Rowland 22:11.27 87 Nunez, Cristian 10 Fontana 22:17.01 88 Cervantes, Sergio 10 Fontana 22:20.57 89 Rock, Malone 10 Yucaipa 22:28.55 65 90 Carter, Jarrett 10 Heritage 22:30.08 91 Arroyo, Omar 10 Chino 22:30.51 92 Moeller, Caeleb 10 Redlands 22:32.60 66 93 Carrillo, Bryan 10 Grand Terrace 22:34.99 67 94 Gerrie, Isaac 10 Heritage 22:35.28 95 DeMeulenaere, Fletcher 10 Rim of the World 22:50.84 96 Rodas, Jose 10 Fontana 23:13.69 97 Adcock, Nicolas 10 Pacific 23:13.94 98 Cruz, Rosalio 10 San Bernardino 23:15.59 68 99 Swedo, John 10 Rim of the World 23:17.38 100 Trujillo, Jonathan 10 Jurupa Hills 23:22.07 101 Winslow, Brian 10 Burroughs (R 23:31.57 69 102 Burkhardt, Evan 10 Burroughs (R 23:32.33 70 103 Leon, Daniel 10 Yucaipa 23:36.07 71 104 Pelayo, Adrian 10 Elsinore 23:37.79 105 Estrada, Jose 10 Grand Terrace 23:43.10 72 106 Phan, Kean 10 Perris 23:49.61 73 107 Borkgren, Will 10 Redlands 23:57.72 108 Seranno, Jesus 10 Perris 24:00.76 74 109 Galindo, Julio 10 Norte Vista 24:00.94 75 110 Castorena, Alejandro 10 Fontana 24:02.21 111 Samayoa, Bryan 10 Fontana 25:09.02 112 Ambat, Kyle Ramona 25:21.73 113 Flores, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 25:26.49 76 114 Trujillo, Erik 10 Norte Vista 25:43.96 77 115 Hawk, William 10 Fontana 26:21.67 116 Basalto, Jose 10 Fontana 26:24.29 117 Phan, Kevin 10 Perris 27:11.24 78 118 Anderson, Kristain 10 Redlands 27:59.21 119 Chavez, Carlos 12 Pacific 30:00.00 120 Garcia, Abraham 10 Fontana 30:57.81 121 Perez, Anthony 10 Norte Vista 31:10.07 122 Soto, Aravier 10 Fontana 31:46.34 123 Martinez, Jesse 10 Jurupa Hills 32:23.18 124 Hernandez, David 10 Eastside (9) 32:36.37 125 Harris, Evan 10 Elsinore 33:21.88 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Jurupa Hills 23 1 4 5 6 7 8 12 Total Time: 1:23:53.78 Average: 16:46.76 2 Rowland 97 9 13 22 25 28 54 64 Total Time: 1:31:52.41 Average: 18:22.49 3 Fontana 115 10 17 21 29 38 52 58 Total Time: 1:33:44.36 Average: 18:44.88 4 Pacific 116 3 14 15 34 50 61 62 Total Time: 1:33:18.84 Average: 18:39.77 5 Norte Vista 139 20 23 24 26 46 75 77 Total Time: 1:35:19.93 Average: 19:03.99 6 Elsinore 146 2 16 31 48 49 53 55 Total Time: 1:35:58.34 Average: 19:11.67 7 San Bernardino 200 19 35 36 42 68 76 Total Time: 1:42:05.95 Average: 20:25.19 8 Redlands 206 11 41 43 51 60 63 66 Total Time: 1:42:01.43 Average: 20:24.29 9 Grand Terrace 214 18 33 37 59 67 72 Total Time: 1:42:38.83 Average: 20:31.77 10 Yucaipa 225 32 39 44 45 65 71 Total Time: 1:44:18.80 Average: 20:51.76 11 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 236 27 30 40 69 70 Total Time: 1:46:01.13 Average: 21:12.23 12 Perris 307 47 56 57 73 74 78 Total Time: 1:52:17.48 Average: 22:27.50

Event 7 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshmen ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Women 1 Ruiz-Wiarco, Vanessa 9 Chino 21:20.17 1 2 Parker, Madison 9 Yucaipa 21:48.15 3 Montano, Celine 9 Grand Terrace 22:22.35 2 4 Avalos, Arlene 9 Grand Terrace 22:43.16 3 5 Calderon, Perla 9 Fontana 23:21.60 4 6 Fazzino, Anna 9 Grand Terrace 23:33.74 5 7 Guzman, Jasmin 9 Elsinore 23:39.44 6 8 Elder, Elizabeth 9 Rim of the World 23:43.30 7 9 Hernandez, Jessica 9 Rim of the World 23:46.74 8 10 Ramos, Valeria 9 Elsinore 23:53.88 9 11 Hale, Amber 9 Rim of the World 24:03.24 10 12 Inzunza, Mylissa 9 Grand Terrace 24:06.16 11 13 Gioseffi, Jamie 9 Rim of the World 24:16.03 12 14 Perez, Danielle 9 Grand Terrace 24:16.34 13 15 Jimenez, Samantha 9 Chino 24:24.18 14 16 Kirkendall, Reina 9 Heritage 24:58.90 17 Garibay, Victoria 9 Chino 25:18.61 15 18 Brown, Kylie 9 Rim of the World 25:26.32 16 19 Vasquez, Andrea 9 San Bernardino 25:45.35 20 Vega, Dianna 9 Rim of the World 26:23.27 17 21 Hartwell, Andie 9 Rim of the World 26:27.50 18 22 Huerta, Dyana 9 Chino 26:44.74 19 23 Dromgoole, Madison 9 Chino 26:45.59 20 24 Rodriguez, Mirella 9 Fontana 27:12.04 21 25 Edmondson, Hannah 9 Rim of the World 27:24.70 26 Martinez, Mia 9 Grand Terrace 27:35.44 22 27 Duarte, Jhanette 9 Norte Vista 27:45.96 28 Green, Maggie 9 Rim of the World 28:00.58 29 Baltazar, Liana 9 Elsinore 28:18.32 23 30 Hill, Summer 9 Rim of the World 28:18.65 31 Ghilarducci, Marisa 9 Heritage 28:24.65 32 Melena, Andrea 9 Norte Vista 28:24.87 33 Flores, Alondra 9 Elsinore 28:28.93 24 34 Sandoval, Janette 9 Elsinore 29:12.39 25 35 Loung, Christy 9 Rowland 29:18.19 36 Cervantes, Andrea 9 Heritage 29:23.06 37 Wolfsohn, Taryn 9 Rim of the World 29:55.11 38 Gomez, Leslie 9 Fontana 30:06.86 26 39 Rodriguez, Maria 9 Elsinore 30:19.10 27 40 Ortega, Leticia 9 Elsinore 30:26.01 28 41 Munoz, Ashley 9 Elsinore 30:30.87 42 Marin, Karin 9 Norte Vista 30:33.04 43 Valdeolivar, Maria 9 Norte Vista 31:07.96 44 Arrunategu, Viviana 9 Pacific 31:27.15 45 Rodrigez, Kristin 9 Pacific 31:34.23 46 Winters, Ginny 9 Rim of the World 31:52.35 47 Cardona, Yaneli 9 Fontana 32:29.94 29 48 Hernandez, Jocelyne 9 Fontana 32:34.78 30 49 Aguilar, Sullie 9 Fontana 33:15.46 31 50 Bates, Kayley 9 Rim of the World 33:25.57 51 Stevenson, Katrina 9 Grand Terrace 33:35.89 32 52 Barragan, Denisse 9 Pacific 34:06.02 53 Corfee, Skye 9 Chino 34:07.69 33 54 Silva, Guadalupe 9 Fontana 34:14.45 34 55 Romero, Diana Jurupa Hills 34:40.51 56 Ross, Sequoyah 9 Rim of the World 35:53.21 57 Corona, Melanie 9 Grand Terrace 37:30.24 58 Velasco, Roxanna 9 Fontana 41:00.00 58 Vargas, Estephajnie 9 Fontana 41:00.00 -- Gee, Rachal 9 Yucaipa DQ Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Grand Terrace 34 2 3 5 11 13 22 32 Total Time: 1:57:01.75 Average: 23:24.35 2 Rim of the World 53 7 8 10 12 16 17 18 Total Time: 2:01:15.63 Average: 24:15.13 3 Chino 69 1 14 15 19 20 33 Total Time: 2:04:33.29 Average: 24:54.66 4 Elsinore 87 6 9 23 24 25 27 28 Total Time: 2:13:32.96 Average: 26:42.60 5 Fontana 110 4 21 26 29 30 31 34 Total Time: 2:25:45.22 Average: 29:09.05

Event 8 Boys 3 Mile Run CC Freshmen ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Men 1 Sanchez, Gabriel E. 9 Perris 18:13.19 1 2 Echevarria, Demetri 9 Chino 18:25.58 2 3 Lopez, Jun-Jun 11 Norte Vista 18:49.56 3 4 Rominu, Adrian 9 Redlands 19:14.33 4 5 Tam, Jared 9 Rowland 19:23.89 5 6 Farlander, Stephen 9 Yucaipa 19:33.94 7 Meister, Noah 9 Western Christian 19:53.19 8 Lua, Anthony 9 Jurupa Hills 20:02.94 9 Lara, Alan 9 Garey 20:04.49 10 McClure, Micah 9 Redlands 20:16.35 6 11 Chavez, Francisco 10 Norte Vista 20:23.72 7 12 Chavez, Richard 9 Rowland 20:30.59 8 13 Aranda, David 9 Burroughs (R 20:32.02 14 Perez, Zane 9 Rowland 20:32.88 9 15 Evans, Bradley 9 Redlands 20:34.47 10 16 Ballestero, Issac 9 Grand Terrace 20:47.30 11 17 DeLaSantos, Randy 9 Perris 20:52.75 12 18 Hogue, Nick 9 Redlands 21:02.87 13 19 Flores, Nahum 10 Rim of the World 21:15.52 14 20 Esqueda, Fabian 9 Chino 21:16.42 15 21 Lira, Angel 9 Jurupa Hills 21:24.70 22 Mejia, Keegan 9 Rowland 21:34.53 16 23 Barbosa, Benjamin 9 Yucaipa 21:35.37 24 Bosworth, Ezra 9 Redlands 21:39.03 17 25 Roberson, Taylor 9 Yucaipa 21:39.06 26 Ngu, Steven 9 Rowland 21:57.11 18 27 Nguyen, Storm 9 Rowland 22:00.11 19 28 Landeros, Martin 9 Chino 22:02.49 20 29 Contreras, Jorge 9 Perris 22:19.29 21 30 Chik, Kevin 9 Rowland 22:20.95 22 31 Patel, Suvam 9 Redlands 22:34.83 23 32 Shuler, Jace 9 Redlands 22:36.49 24 33 Martinez, Sual 9 Perris 22:40.16 25 34 Martinez, Cristian 9 Grand Terrace 22:45.62 26 35 Aguilar, David 9 San Bernardino 22:53.29 36 Fernandez, Daniel 9 Norte Vista 23:10.44 27 37 Chang, Andrew 9 Rowland 23:17.70 38 Huizar, Rene 9 Perris 23:39.53 28 39 Estrada, Caleb 9 Rowland 23:43.77 40 Duran, Issac 9 Colton 23:44.71 41 Morris, Gavin 9 Heritage 24:06.07 42 Bare, Liam 9 Rim of the World 24:08.97 29 43 Sanft, Derek 9 Grand Terrace 24:08.98 30 44 Sanchez, Fabian 9 Elsinore 24:11.92 45 Nguyen, Kenny 9 Pacific 24:16.46 46 Houser, Trent 9 Yucaipa 24:22.74 47 Castellanos, David 9 San Bernardino 24:29.00 48 Scott, Blaze Ramona 24:41.71 49 Alvares, Arturo 9 Garey 24:44.16 50 Edwell, Riley 9 Pacific 24:46.74 51 Prado, Jonathan 9 Fontana 24:56.45 31 52 Clark, Dylan 9 Heritage 25:00.36 53 Perez, Jonathan 10 Norte Vista 25:26.82 32 54 Lyons, Brandon 9 Redlands 25:31.45 55 Alvarez, Esteban 9 Fontana 25:34.65 33 56 Fort, Franklin 9 San Bernardino 25:40.61 57 Barragan, Aldo 9 San Bernardino 25:41.77 58 Diaz, Branden 9 Rim of the World 25:42.85 34 59 Largo, Alex 9 Chino 26:46.66 35 60 Hernandez, Servando 9 Fontana 27:13.06 36 61 Donnis, Michael 9 Pacific 27:15.35 62 Nguyen, Kevin 9 Pacific 27:15.51 63 Salis, Chris 9 Heritage 27:41.79 64 Gonzales, Alfred 9 Redlands 27:48.14 65 Garcia, Martin Jurupa Hills 28:37.59 66 Valez, Daniel 9 Perris 28:53.87 37 67 Bartholome, Tyler 9 Rim of the World 29:15.50 38 68 Delatorre, Danny 9 Norte Vista 29:30.85 39 69 Mulder, Grant 9 Chino 30:26.33 40 70 Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Elsinore 30:44.42 71 Quinones, Adolfo 9 Fontana 31:37.91 41 72 Pena, Michael 9 Grand Terrace 31:38.42 42 73 Hadden, David 9 Heritage 31:39.10 74 DelCampo, Jonathon 10 Grand Terrace 31:42.97 43 75 Monsod, John 9 Grand Terrace 31:47.04 44 76 Moreno, Richie 9 Grand Terrace 32:23.63 45 77 Aguilar, Chris 9 Fontana 32:57.25 46 78 Gomez, Noah 9 Fontana 34:06.85 47 79 Scullin, Harrison 9 Rim of the World 36:02.28 48 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Redlands 50 4 6 10 13 17 23 24 Total Time: 1:42:47.05 Average: 20:33.41 2 Rowland 56 5 8 9 16 18 19 22 Total Time: 1:43:59.00 Average: 20:47.80 3 Perris 87 1 12 21 25 28 37 Total Time: 1:47:44.92 Average: 21:32.99 4 Norte Vista 108 3 7 27 32 39 Total Time: 1:57:21.39 Average: 23:28.28 5 Chino 112 2 15 20 35 40 Total Time: 1:58:57.48 Average: 23:47.50 6 Grand Terrace 152 11 26 30 42 43 44 45 Total Time: 2:11:03.29 Average: 26:12.66 7 Rim of the World 163 14 29 34 38 48 Total Time: 2:16:25.12 Average: 27:17.03 8 Fontana 187 31 33 36 41 46 47 Total Time: 2:22:19.32 Average: 28:27.87

Event 9 Girls 3 Mile Run CC OVERALL RANK All Entries ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Women 1 Maldonado, Gabriela 12 Pacific 19:22.08 1 2 Mondragon, Olga 12 Jurupa Hills 19:34.60 2 3 Garcia, Tiffany 11 Pacific 19:40.00 3 4 Avila, Alysa 12 Colton 19:44.30 5 Anderson, Micayla 11 Rim of the World 19:44.37 4 6 Tejada, Crystal 11 Norte Vista 19:56.52 5 7 Palma, Daniela 12 Pacific 20:03.56 6 8 Solorio, Kim 10 Chino 20:17.09 7 9 Degollado, Carmen 10 Jurupa Hills 20:31.75 8 10 Palma, Elizabeth 10 Pacific 20:45.82 9 11 Canchola, Courtney 11 Rowland 20:48.51 10 12 Inzunza, Nissa 10 Grand Terrace 20:49.61 11 13 Marcano, Maryah 10 Burroughs (R 20:51.30 12 14 Brown, Elaine 12 Rowland 20:51.72 13 15 Budlong, Megan 12 Burroughs (R 21:01.88 14 16 Contreras, Adrianna 12 Jurupa Hills 21:03.71 15 17 Eberwein, Shelby 10 Yucaipa 21:05.57 16 18 Huizar, Valeria 11 Chino 21:17.23 17 19 Ruiz-Wiarco, Vanessa 9 Chino 21:20.17 18 20 Worline, Tiffany 10 Jurupa Hills 21:28.57 19 21 Jedlick, Madison 12 Rim of the World 21:36.13 20 22 Higuera, Jasmine Ramona 21:36.69 23 Galvan, Nicole 12 Chino 21:38.43 21 24 Briseno, Kristen 10 Heritage 21:39.83 22 25 Lozada, Lorena 12 Norte Vista 21:41.11 23 26 Wood, Beverlee 12 Burroughs (R 21:45.82 24 27 Bare, Julia 12 Rim of the World 21:45.89 25 28 Perez, Leticia 12 Norte Vista 21:45.90 26 29 Ayala, Jocelyn 10 Eastside (9) 21:47.77 30 Parker, Madison 9 Yucaipa 21:48.15 27 31 Pineda, Michelle 10 Fontana 21:59.79 28 32 Lodevico, Amity 10 Jurupa Hills 21:59.97 29 33 Skillern, Jennie 11 Jurupa Hills 22:00.55 30 34 Olivares, Jocelyn 10 Rowland 22:05.66 31 35 Chavez, Brianda 12 San Bernardino 22:07.25 32 36 Fillius, Kiana 12 Elsinore 22:17.31 33 37 Robles, Amber 10 Norte Vista 22:17.46 34 38 Montano, Celine 9 Grand Terrace 22:22.35 35 39 Villarreal, Viridianna 10 Norte Vista 22:25.68 36 40 Carey, Marin 11 Burroughs (R 22:25.80 37 41 Cazarez, Maria 11 Pacific 22:30.27 38 42 Mancera, Connie 10 Rowland 22:30.63 39 43 Le, Jenny 10 Rowland 22:38.33 40 44 Avalos, Arlene 9 Grand Terrace 22:43.16 41 45 Lane, Kayla 10 Elsinore 22:48.07 42 46 Casillas, Michelle 12 Heritage 22:50.30 43 47 Artiga, Wendy 11 Eastside (9) 22:50.76 48 Hicks, Danielle 12 Pacific 22:51.15 44 49 Ele, Brenna 12 Rim of the World 22:54.05 45 50 Munoz, Jennifer 11 Eastside (9) 22:54.44 51 Lopez, Yaritza 11 Pacific 22:54.71 46 52 Soltero, Jasmine 11 Jurupa Hills 22:58.28 47 53 Urquizo, Christina 12 Perris 23:00.30 48 54 Ramirez, Daniela 11 Eastside (9) 23:00.48 55 Hernandez, Paola 12 Chino 23:00.83 49 56 Quintanar, Carolyn 12 Colton 23:00.88 57 Cabrales, Natalie 12 Fontana 23:01.67 50 58 Lara, Brenda 12 Jurupa Hills 23:03.97 59 Ewbank, Anne 10 Burroughs (R 23:07.39 51 60 Flores, Alejandra 11 Fontana 23:07.52 52 61 Eddinger, Katherin 12 Rim of the World 23:09.68 53 62 Reyes, Ivette 11 Fontana 23:15.09 54 63 Gohdino, Brook 10 Chino 23:15.75 55 64 Schmidt, Kathy 10 Elsinore 23:18.29 56 65 Mendez, Crystal 11 San Bernardino 23:18.63 57 66 Calderon, Perla 9 Fontana 23:21.60 58 67 Hernandez, Marisol 12 Fontana 23:29.95 59 68 Serna, Danielle 12 Chino 23:30.93 60 69 Fazzino, Anna 9 Grand Terrace 23:33.74 61 70 Hubbard, Skye 12 Elsinore 23:37.85 62 71 Arizaga, Kennedy 11 Aquinas 23:38.10 72 Jackson, Elizabeth 11 Rim of the World 23:38.58 63 73 Guzman, Jasmin 9 Elsinore 23:39.44 64 74 Elder, Elizabeth 9 Rim of the World 23:43.30 65 75 Sam, Lucy 11 Norte Vista 23:44.03 66 76 Rivas, Adrianna 10 Norte Vista 23:44.10 67 77 Hernandez, Jessica 9 Rim of the World 23:46.74 78 Contreras, Anahi 12 Fontana 23:50.21 68 79 Landa, Karla 11 Norte Vista 23:50.56 80 Ramos, Valeria 9 Elsinore 23:53.88 69 81 Gonzalez, Leslie 10 Fontana 23:56.08 82 Hale, Amber 9 Rim of the World 24:03.24 83 Barragan, Karina 11 Chino 24:04.51 84 Inzunza, Mylissa 9 Grand Terrace 24:06.16 70 85 Lintag, Erin 11 Jurupa Hills 24:06.82 86 Bacerra, Alondra 10 Yucaipa 24:11.02 71 87 Domiguez, Darlene 12 Perris 24:14.63 72 88 Gioseffi, Jamie 9 Rim of the World 24:16.03 89 Amaya, Arely 12 Perris 24:16.13 73 90 Perez, Danielle 9 Grand Terrace 24:16.34 74 91 Juarez, Jessica 10 Aquinas 24:17.57 92 Saenz, Gabriela 11 Chino 24:17.74 93 Amaya, Janelyn 12 Perris 24:21.01 75 94 Lopez, Carmen 10 Norte Vista 24:21.18 95 Magdaleno, Monique 11 Jurupa Hills 24:21.79 96 Castro, Ariana 10 Jurupa Hills 24:22.82 97 Jimenez, Samantha 9 Chino 24:24.18 98 Holder, Sara 11 Jurupa Hills 24:34.73 99 Serrano, Breanna 12 Chino 24:40.70 100 Hernandez, Jade 10 Rowland 24:48.16 76 101 Garay, Lili 11 Colton 24:49.56 102 Baltazar, Bianca 10 Elsinore 24:55.59 77 103 Bolton, Mikayla 11 Burroughs (R 24:57.84 78 104 Kirkendall, Reina 9 Heritage 24:58.90 79 105 Martinez, Sonia 11 Pacific 24:59.50 106 Serrano, Adriana 11 Jurupa Hills 24:59.68 107 Boyse, Jenna 10 Yucaipa 25:00.96 80 108 Braden, Brooke 12 Rim of the World 25:07.62 109 Careno, Guadalupe 10 Norte Vista 25:09.47 110 Garcia, Maria 12 Jurupa Hills 25:10.99 111 Sandoval, Zarabeth 10 Heritage 25:13.71 81 112 Murillo, Susana 10 San Bernardino 25:17.80 82 113 Garibay, Victoria 9 Chino 25:18.61 114 Brown, Kylie 9 Rim of the World 25:26.32 115 Iraheta, Britanie 10 Jurupa Hills 25:29.05 116 Maffey, Jade 10 Chino 25:33.14 117 Hernandez, Jackie 11 Pacific 25:36.65 118 Martin, Angelica 11 Fontana 25:39.56 119 Ortega, Jazmin 11 Perris 25:39.70 83 120 Tovar, Llara 10 Perris 25:43.28 84 121 Vasquez, Andrea 9 San Bernardino 25:45.35 85 122 Ponce, Sarah 10 Jurupa Hills 25:47.39 123 Reyes, Esperanza Ramona 25:48.51 124 Sanchez, Silvia 10 Elsinore 25:56.61 125 Huerta, Stephanie 11 Chino 25:59.86 126 Mendoza, Adrina 12 Colton 25:59.98 127 Vargas, Guadalupe 11 San Bernardino 26:02.00 86 128 Samarron, Vanessa 10 Yucaipa 26:02.10 87 129 Banda, Valerie 10 Jurupa Hills 26:05.32 130 Mejia, Vanessa 10 Fontana 26:05.96 131 Hernandez, Crystal 12 Fontana 26:06.70 132 Ortega, Nancy Jurupa Hills 26:10.40 133 Acosta, Dianne 11 Norte Vista 26:15.06 134 Vega, Dianna 9 Rim of the World 26:23.27 135 Cabrera, Azalea 10 Grand Terrace 26:24.35 88 136 Hartwell, Andie 9 Rim of the World 26:27.50 137 Osorio, Maritza Ramona 26:31.82 138 Valenzuela, Lesly 11 San Bernardino 26:32.42 89 139 Lin, Queena 11 Chino 26:34.63 140 Arreola, Jasmine 10 Elsinore 26:37.80 141 Cabrera, Pilar 12 Heritage 26:41.02 90 142 Huerta, Dyana 9 Chino 26:44.74 143 Dromgoole, Madison 9 Chino 26:45.59 144 Martinez, Mirian 11 Fontana 26:50.52 145 Perez, Gabriela 12 Pacific 26:50.63 146 Campos, Jackie 11 Pacific 26:51.55 147 Burns, Lisa 10 Jurupa Hills 26:55.28 148 Sanchez, Veronica 11 Norte Vista 27:00.01 149 Villanueava, Giselle 10 Fontana 27:04.68 150 Hopkins, Suni 10 San Bernardino 27:11.16 91 151 Rodriguez, Mirella 9 Fontana 27:12.04 152 Covarrubias, Carmen 10 Jurupa Hills 27:18.37 153 Alvarez, Ericka 12 Fontana 27:23.86 154 Edmondson, Hannah 9 Rim of the World 27:24.70 155 Orozco, Lizzeth 11 Jurupa Hills 27:25.21 156 Maldonado, Selena 11 Fontana 27:26.07 157 Eddinger, Kimberly 12 Rim of the World 27:27.43 158 Arguijo, Emely 11 Jurupa Hills 27:28.97 159 Sanchez, Raegan 12 Fontana 27:29.68 160 Hernandez, Miriam 12 Fontana 27:29.95 161 Martinez, Mia 9 Grand Terrace 27:35.44 162 Lopez, Perla 9 Norte Vista 27:35.93 163 Vasquez, Mayra 12 Pacific 27:38.76 164 Chairez, Nallely 10 Rim of the World 27:39.43 165 Elizarraraz, Esperanza 12 Pacific 27:41.07 166 Sinolinding, Thianne 10 Elsinore 27:43.09 167 Ceja, Valeria 10 Elsinore 27:44.68 168 Duarte, Jhanette 9 Norte Vista 27:45.96 169 Wagy, Morgan Ramona 27:52.28 170 Gutierrez, Brenda 12 Fontana 27:57.80 171 Wallin, Ekaterina 10 Heritage 28:00.15 92 172 Green, Maggie 9 Rim of the World 28:00.58 173 Baltazar, Liana 9 Elsinore 28:18.32 174 Hill, Summer 9 Rim of the World 28:18.65 175 Guzman, Crystal 11 Fontana 28:23.61 176 Anderson, Amanda 10 Heritage 28:24.48 93 177 Ghilarducci, Marisa 9 Heritage 28:24.65 178 Melena, Andrea 9 Norte Vista 28:24.87 179 Flores, Alondra 9 Elsinore 28:28.93 180 Martinez, Dalia 10 Fontana 28:31.61 181 Nelson, Ariel 10 Burroughs (R 28:34.60 94 182 Munoz, Jennifer 12 Fontana 28:51.82 183 Sandoval, Janette 9 Elsinore 29:12.39 184 Richardson, Hana 11 Chino 29:13.97 185 Loung, Christy 9 Rowland 29:18.19 95 186 Scharer, Simoriah 10 Heritage 29:42.44 187 Wolfsohn, Taryn 9 Rim of the World 29:55.11 188 Martines, Marissa Jurupa Hills 29:58.81 189 Rodriguez, Alexandra 10 Heritage 29:59.18 190 Jones, Jasmine 12 Pacific 30:00.29 191 Mendoza, Anisia 10 Grand Terrace 30:06.43 192 Gomez, Leslie 9 Fontana 30:06.86 193 Almonte, Nadia 11 Fontana 30:16.12 194 Rodriguez, Maria 9 Elsinore 30:19.10 195 Terran, Angela 12 Perris 30:23.69 96 196 Ortega, Leticia 9 Elsinore 30:26.01 197 Munoz, Ashley 9 Elsinore 30:30.87 198 Marin, Karin 9 Norte Vista 30:33.04 199 Lopez, Marissa 12 Fontana 30:35.51 200 Campana, Jessica 12 Pacific 30:50.51 201 Fraustro, Lizette 12 Fontana 31:00.99 202 Valdeolivar, Maria 9 Norte Vista 31:07.96 203 Penaloza, Yesenia 10 Grand Terrace 31:19.24 204 Arrunategu, Viviana 9 Pacific 31:27.15 205 Camacho, Rosemarie 10 Chino 31:29.18 206 Rodrigez, Kristin 9 Pacific 31:34.23 207 Winters, Ginny 9 Rim of the World 31:52.35 208 Thai, Sandi 12 Perris 32:11.22 209 Avarell, Hannah 12 Rim of the World 32:11.86 210 Hernandez, Daisy 12 Fontana 32:16.05 211 Cervantes, Brenda 12 Perris 32:16.18 212 Escobar, Beatriz 12 Fontana 32:17.42 213 Cardona, Yaneli 9 Fontana 32:29.94 214 Hernandez, Jocelyne 9 Fontana 32:34.78 215 Vargas, Ana 12 Fontana 32:53.55 216 Orozco, Arlene 12 Fontana 32:53.61 217 Aguilar, Sullie 9 Fontana 33:15.46 218 Bates, Kayley 9 Rim of the World 33:25.57 219 Peredia, Jasmine 10 Fontana 33:30.80 220 Stevenson, Katrina 9 Grand Terrace 33:35.89 221 Hernandez, Alejandra 10 Fontana 33:39.31 222 Barragan, Denisse 9 Pacific 34:06.02 223 Corfee, Skye 9 Chino 34:07.69 224 Daugherty, Jenna 10 Burroughs (R 34:13.20 225 Silva, Guadalupe 9 Fontana 34:14.45 226 Chacon, Dayanne 12 Fontana 34:23.03 227 Romero, Diana Jurupa Hills 34:40.51 228 Hernandez, Vanessa 10 Fontana 34:45.97 229 Ross, Sequoyah 9 Rim of the World 35:53.21 230 Corona, Melanie 9 Grand Terrace 37:30.24 -- Gee, Rachal 9 Yucaipa DQ Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Women 1 Pacific 57 1 3 6 9 38 44 46 Total Time: 1:42:21.73 Average: 20:28.35 2 Jurupa Hills 73 2 8 15 19 29 30 47 Total Time: 1:44:38.60 Average: 20:55.72 3 Chino 112 7 17 18 21 49 55 60 Total Time: 1:47:33.75 Average: 21:30.75 4 Norte Vista 124 5 23 26 34 36 66 67 Total Time: 1:48:06.67 Average: 21:37.34 5 Rowland 133 10 13 31 39 40 76 95 Total Time: 1:48:54.85 Average: 21:46.97 6 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 138 12 14 24 37 51 78 94 Total Time: 1:49:12.19 Average: 21:50.44 7 Rim of the World 147 4 20 25 45 53 63 65 Total Time: 1:49:10.13 Average: 21:50.03 8 Grand Terrace 218 11 35 41 61 70 74 88 Total Time: 1:53:35.03 Average: 22:43.01 9 Fontana 242 28 50 52 54 58 59 68 Total Time: 1:54:45.67 Average: 22:57.14 10 Elsinore 257 33 42 56 62 64 69 77 Total Time: 1:55:40.96 Average: 23:08.20 11 Yucaipa 281 16 27 71 80 87 Total Time: 1:58:07.80 Average: 23:37.56 12 Heritage 315 22 43 79 81 90 92 93 Total Time: 2:01:23.76 Average: 24:16.76 13 San Bernardino 342 32 57 82 85 86 89 91 Total Time: 2:02:31.03 Average: 24:30.21 14 Perris 351 48 72 73 75 83 84 96 Total Time: 2:01:31.78 Average: 24:18.36

Event 10 Boys 3 Mile Run CC OVERALL RANK All Entries ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Results - Men 1 Caro, Omar 12 Norte Vista 15:07.59 1 2 Galvez, David 12 Rowland 15:11.47 2 3 Teran, Michael 10 Jurupa Hills 15:51.50 3 4 Rodriguez, Joseph 11 Jurupa Hills 16:02.27 4 5 Brown, Kyle 10 Elsinore 16:12.82 5 6 Singer, Javin 10 Pacific 16:13.45 6 7 Aguilera, Daniel 11 Jurupa Hills 16:13.77 7 8 Castellanos, Alejandro 11 Heritage 16:19.63 8 9 Tattersall, Andrew 12 Rowland 16:21.16 9 10 Arreola, Luis 12 Pacific 16:28.35 10 11 Rodriguez, Christian 11 Elsinore 16:31.14 11 12 Boston, Joshua 11 Burroughs (R 16:35.70 12 13 Ortega, Luis 10 Jurupa Hills 16:47.63 13 14 Gonzalez, Steven 12 Redlands 16:48.58 14 15 Reed, Devon 10 Jurupa Hills 16:49.20 15 16 Cabrera, Nathan 11 Jurupa Hills 16:56.03 16 17 Caro, Oscar 12 Norte Vista 16:58.69 17 18 Sedeno, John 12 Fontana 17:00.77 18 19 Reed, Brittan 10 Jurupa Hills 17:01.56 19 20 Farias, Omar 11 Garey 17:01.69 20 21 Park, Ethan 11 Rowland 17:02.65 21 22 Brown, Xolan 9 Redlands 17:02.71 22 23 Uribe, Xavier 12 Jurupa Hills 17:03.06 24 Ostrom, Gregory 11 Burroughs (R 17:04.54 23 25 Hernandez, Jesus 11 Pacific 17:06.51 24 26 Duque, Israel Ramona 17:10.44 25 27 Lim, Brandon 11 Rowland 17:17.53 26 28 Gonzalez, Isac 10 Jurupa Hills 17:23.89 29 Razo, Carlos 11 Jurupa Hills 17:23.99 30 Gutierrez, Jose 12 Elsinore 17:28.90 27 31 Meister, Joshua 11 Western Christian 17:29.39 32 Chadd, Braiden 11 Elsinore 17:29.41 28 33 Ruelas, Issac 11 Jurupa Hills 17:32.01 34 Cummings, Joshua 11 Eastside (9) 17:33.31 29 35 Evans, Cameron 11 Rim of the World 17:33.92 30 36 Ray, Jonathan 10 Jurupa Hills 17:34.06 37 Wu, Edwin 10 Rowland 17:36.12 31 38 Guillen, Marcos 10 Fontana 17:38.80 32 39 Rose, Brad 12 Redlands 17:38.87 33 40 Reyes, Alberto 12 Fontana 17:40.91 34 41 Pinedo, Ramiro 11 Garey 17:42.94 35 42 Guerrero, Gio 11 Redlands 17:42.96 36 43 Cadena, Jonathan 11 Jurupa Hills 17:44.50 44 O'Shea, Ty 12 Bloomington 17:44.59 45 Solano, Richard 11 Norte Vista 17:44.67 37 46 Wilson, Andrew 9 Redlands 17:45.84 38 47 Torres, Michael 10 Chino 17:46.24 39 48 Duarte, Christopher 10 Jurupa Hills 17:46.29 49 Contreras, Alejandro 12 Perris 17:46.89 40 50 Mora, Christian 12 Western Christian 17:49.98 51 Guerra, Tony 11 Eastside (9) 17:52.16 41 52 Bradford, Alan 11 Burroughs (R 17:52.65 42 53 Lim, Ryan 10 Rowland 17:53.63 43 54 Campos, Manuel 10 Pacific 17:56.54 44 55 Jimenez, Erick 10 Pacific 17:57.13 45 56 Trujillo, Justin 11 Chino 17:58.18 46 57 Vega, Gabriel 12 Elsinore 17:59.05 47 58 Kumler, Ben 12 Aquinas 17:59.15 48 59 Torres, Peter 10 Chino 18:03.71 49 60 Angle, Jason 10 Elsinore 18:05.06 50 61 Jiame, Eddie 11 Perris 18:05.96 51 62 Ocampo, Roy 10 Fontana 18:07.88 52 63 Rincon, Miguel Ramona 18:08.84 53 64 Baca, Jared 10 Grand Terrace 18:09.45 54 65 Verdin, Leo 11 Norte Vista 18:09.56 55 66 Salinas, Alex 11 Burroughs (R 18:09.99 56 67 Zapata, Anthony 10 San Bernardino 18:10.15 57 68 Estuvier, Mario 12 Fontana 18:11.62 58 69 Sanchez, Gabriel E. 9 Perris 18:13.19 59 70 Garcia, David 12 Norte Vista 18:13.51 60 71 Rios, Alex 11 Chino 18:13.98 61 72 Aranda, Erick 12 Burroughs (R 18:14.26 62 73 Law, Ivan 11 Rowland 18:16.75 63 74 Medina, Juan 11 Jurupa Hills 18:19.92 75 Rhodes, Steven 11 Rim of the World 18:20.60 64 76 Rivera, Giovanni 11 San Bernardino 18:20.64 65 77 Martinez, Emmanuel 10 Fontana 18:22.67 66 78 Paganini, Nick 11 Rim of the World 18:25.53 67 79 Echevarria, Demetri 9 Chino 18:25.58 68 80 Perez, Albert 10 Rowland 18:25.97 81 Garcia, Alberto 11 San Bernardino 18:27.92 69 82 Guzman, Steven 11 Fontana 18:29.44 70 83 Mendoza, Howard 10 Norte Vista 18:31.67 71 84 Bugarin, Jr 11 Pacific 18:32.48 72 85 Wilson, John 12 Burroughs (R 18:33.00 73 86 Kumler, William 11 Aquinas 18:33.06 74 87 Gonzalez, Albert 11 Jurupa Hills 18:33.73 88 Juarez, Erick 10 Norte Vista 18:36.38 75 89 Sanchez, Salvador Jurupa Hills 18:38.15 90 Baca, Phillip 12 Colton 18:38.51 76 91 Trujillo, Adolfo 10 Rowland 18:39.06 92 Chi, William 12 Bloomington 18:39.32 93 Dawkins, Ty 12 Redlands 18:39.75 77 94 Kirkendall, Matthew 12 Heritage 18:39.86 78 95 Arano, Hector 12 Fontana 18:39.87 96 Concha, Jacob 12 Pacific 18:42.98 79 97 Leon, Gilbert 11 Colton 18:44.22 80 98 Ham, Derrick 11 Grand Terrace 18:44.69 81 99 Herrera, Ignacio 10 Norte Vista 18:45.38 100 Arriza, Brayan 11 Norte Vista 18:45.45 101 Chavez, Napolean 12 Jurupa Hills 18:49.11 102 Lopez, Jun-Jun 11 Norte Vista 18:49.56 103 Flores, Fernando 10 Eastside (9) 18:57.73 82 104 Lozada, Ismeal 10 Norte Vista 18:58.26 105 Reyes, Carlos 11 Garey 19:01.20 83 106 Peralta, Osvaldo 11 Elsinore 19:02.28 84 107 Ceja, Jesus 11 Eastside (9) 19:02.51 85 108 Najera-Flores, Raphael 12 San Bernardino 19:05.26 86 109 Mendez, Jorge 12 San Bernardino 19:08.97 87 110 Diaz, Gerardo 12 San Bernardino 19:13.89 88 111 Rominu, Adrian 9 Redlands 19:14.33 89 112 Estabridis, Andrew 10 Burroughs (R 19:14.47 90 113 Fenstermacher, Michael 10 Rim of the World 19:14.52 91 114 LI, Kevin 10 Rowland 19:17.63 115 Carter, Jeremy 12 Heritage 19:18.55 92 116 Weeks, Donald 12 Aquinas 19:21.00 93 117 Sanchez, Josue 10 Fontana 19:21.46 118 Penaloza, Rosalio 11 Pacific 19:22.19 119 White, Rhys 10 Burroughs (R 19:22.52 120 Goedert, Tristan 11 Burroughs (R 19:22.71 121 Ponce, Alejandro 11 Elsinore 19:23.63 122 Monroy, Arturo 10 Garey 19:23.88 94 123 Tam, Jared 9 Rowland 19:23.89 124 Bailey, Cody 11 Redlands 19:24.05 125 Dalmacio, Aldrich 12 Jurupa Hills 19:25.38 126 Crampacker, Zac 10 Elsinore 19:26.53 127 Vargo, Ryan 10 Heritage 19:28.26 95 128 Gutierrez, Eduardo Ramona 19:28.80 96 129 Wooten, Perry Ramona 19:31.43 97 130 Romero, David 12 Pacific 19:32.66 131 Evans, Connor 11 Rim of the World 19:33.51 98 132 Farlander, Stephen 9 Yucaipa 19:33.94 99 133 ele, nathan 10 Rim of the World 19:36.85 100 134 Greene, Clay 12 Rim of the World 19:39.75 101 135 Ramsay, Hayden 10 Yucaipa 19:40.92 102 136 Felix, Alberto 11 Garey 19:41.33 103 137 Varner, Koby Ramona 19:43.62 104 138 Rodriguez, Carlos 12 Fontana 19:45.27 139 Reyes, Angel 12 Fontana 19:46.56 140 Aguirre, Marvin 12 Perris 19:47.18 105 141 Mendez, Paul 11 Fontana 19:49.72 142 McKnight, Brian 11 Burroughs (R 19:49.91 143 Suarez, Ruben 12 Colton 19:51.47 106 144 Laavedra, Oscar 10 Grand Terrace 19:52.64 107 145 Meister, Noah 9 Western Christian 19:53.19 146 Duff, Tyler 11 Rowland 19:53.26 147 Kim, Josh 11 Redlands 20:01.20 148 Camacho, Erubey 10 Colton 20:01.91 108 149 Mc Millan, Joseph 10 Pacific 20:02.00 150 Magana, Alex 10 San Bernardino 20:02.34 109 151 Lua, Anthony 9 Jurupa Hills 20:02.94 152 Tejeda, Armando 12 Norte Vista 20:03.85 153 Ledesma, David 10 San Bernardino 20:03.90 154 Mclellan, Alec 12 Rim of the World 20:04.12 155 Lara, Alan 9 Garey 20:04.49 110 156 Parales, Adrian 11 Jurupa Hills 20:09.14 157 Woods, Aaron 12 Heritage 20:11.31 111 158 Valdouinos, Saul 10 Grand Terrace 20:13.55 112 159 Valadez, Cesar 10 Fontana 20:13.55 160 Santiago, Leonardo 11 Grand Terrace 20:16.25 113 161 McClure, Micah 9 Redlands 20:16.35 162 Abasta, Sean 10 Yucaipa 20:18.84 114 163 Concha, Nathan 12 Pacific 20:20.21 164 Apizar, Allen 10 Norte Vista 20:20.50 165 Luong, Derek 10 Jurupa Hills 20:22.48 166 Chavez, Francisco 10 Norte Vista 20:23.72 167 Sanchez, Alex 10 Jurupa Hills 20:24.23 168 Schrier, Alex 10 Redlands 20:26.16 169 Valencia, Chris 11 Eastside (9) 20:27.57 115 170 Bridgers, Dalton 12 Heritage 20:29.48 116 171 Chavez, Richard 9 Rowland 20:30.59 172 Aranda, David 9 Burroughs (R 20:32.02 173 Perez, Zane 9 Rowland 20:32.88 174 Acosta, Marcos 11 Garey 20:33.11 117 175 Vasquez, Jimmy 10 San Bernardino 20:33.97 176 Evans, Bradley 9 Redlands 20:34.47 177 Perez, Jerry 10 Jurupa Hills 20:36.11 178 Altamirano, Manuel 12 Norte Vista 20:36.90 179 Juarez, Daniel 11 Perris 20:39.76 118 180 Armenta, Cesar 12 Fontana 20:40.36 181 Pereyra, Max 11 Redlands 20:40.43 182 Mulder, Trent 11 Chino 20:44.27 119 183 Lopez, Daniel 11 Pacific 20:44.88 184 Chaidez, Gabriel 11 Chino 20:45.61 120 185 Lemus, Juan 12 Perris 20:46.66 121 186 Ballestero, Issac 9 Grand Terrace 20:47.30 122 187 Serrano, Lawrence 12 San Bernardino 20:48.46 188 Cordova-Reyes, Jamie 10 Heritage 20:48.47 123 189 Giang, Mao 11 Redlands 20:49.40 190 Aguilar, Brandon 11 Jurupa Hills 20:49.52 191 Best, Thomas 10 Redlands 20:50.46 192 Yegge, Cameron 12 Redlands 20:51.41 193 Santoyo, Gabriel 11 Chino 20:52.25 194 Cifuentes, Bryan 11 Eastside (9) 20:52.33 124 195 Rodriguez, Jorge 10 Colton 20:52.45 125 196 Arroyo, Omar 12 Norte Vista 20:52.63 197 DeLaSantos, Randy 9 Perris 20:52.75 126 198 Barrios, Jeffrey 11 Eastside (9) 20:52.85 127 199 Sontag, Matt 10 Yucaipa 20:53.66 128 200 Saunders, MAC 10 Aquinas 20:53.70 129 201 Penaloza, Alex Ramona 20:56.60 130 202 Santana, Jonathan 10 Yucaipa 20:56.83 131 203 Gonzalez-Lutz, David 11 Heritage 21:00.75 204 Hogue, Nick 9 Redlands 21:02.87 205 Hernandez, Raul 10 Perris 21:03.03 206 Luna, Askia 12 Redlands 21:03.43 207 Maldonado, Anthony 10 Elsinore 21:06.06 208 Hernandez, Christian 12 Pacific 21:07.80 209 Allen, Branden 10 Elsinore 21:07.87 210 Gonzalez, Edbin 11 Jurupa Hills 21:09.62 211 Ortiz, Isacc 10 Pacific 21:09.72 212 Shu, Stephen 10 Redlands 21:10.06 213 Valdizon, Cameron 11 Redlands 21:10.81 214 Coyote, Adbel 11 Fontana 21:10.88 215 Rodriguez, Emmanuel 10 Fontana 21:13.05 216 Almarines, Shaquille 12 Perris 21:15.45 217 Flores, Nahum 10 Rim of the World 21:15.52 218 Folkes, Stephan 10 Elsinore 21:16.22 219 Esqueda, Fabian 9 Chino 21:16.42 220 Erices, Nicky 11 Norte Vista 21:17.02 221 Castillo, Chris 10 Colton 21:18.89 132 222 Magana, Edgar 12 San Bernardino 21:20.34 223 Price, Nathan 12 Redlands 21:21.78 224 Medina, Jose 12 Fontana 21:23.36 225 Lira, Angel 9 Jurupa Hills 21:24.70 226 Sanchez, Jonathan 10 Garey 21:25.59 227 Jacobo, Samuel 12 Norte Vista 21:26.42 228 Montalvo, Justin 10 Jurupa Hills 21:28.29 229 Duran, Jess 10 Colton 21:30.52 133 230 Lopez, Ricky 10 Rowland 21:30.99 231 Rogers, Jordan 10 Elsinore 21:31.52 232 Martinez, Samuel 11 Jurupa Hills 21:33.11 233 Mejia, Keegan 9 Rowland 21:34.53 234 Barbosa, Benjamin 9 Yucaipa 21:35.37 134 235 Bosworth, Ezra 9 Redlands 21:39.03 236 Roberson, Taylor 9 Yucaipa 21:39.06 135 237 Rivera, Carlos Noeh 10 Perris 21:41.34 238 Leyra, Brandon 12 Rowland 21:42.55 239 Amaya, Saul 10 Perris 21:42.74 240 Perez, Uriel 12 Fontana 21:44.21 241 Raya, Ivan 12 Fontana 21:44.74 242 Contreras, Marco 10 Fontana 21:45.86 243 Tempelton, Taylor 11 Elsinore 21:47.06 244 Helms, Noel 10 Grand Terrace 21:48.20 136 245 Punjabi, Nihal 10 Redlands 21:48.91 246 Campos, Anthony 11 Heritage 21:49.12 247 Leon, Kevin 10 Pacific 21:49.19 248 MC Master, Aaron 12 Elsinore 21:49.70 249 Cortez, Chris 10 Pacific 21:50.92 250 Macias, Ronaldo 10 Pacific 21:51.53 251 Gunnoe, Cole 10 Rim of the World 21:51.64 252 Donis, Andrew 11 Pacific 21:53.06 253 Stetco, Patrick 12 Redlands 21:54.93 254 Chavez, Carlos 12 Pacific 21:56.44 255 Ngu, Steven 9 Rowland 21:57.11 256 Nguyen, Storm 9 Rowland 22:00.11 257 Landeros, Martin 9 Chino 22:02.49 258 Huatran, Johnny 10 Redlands 22:03.36 259 Bravo, Edgar 11 Fontana 22:04.94 260 Garcia, Daniel 10 Rowland 22:10.60 261 Avila, Ryan 10 Fontana 22:11.19 262 Kim, Jason 10 Rowland 22:11.27 263 Aguilar, Alberto 11 Jurupa Hills 22:11.72 264 Nunez, Cristian 10 Fontana 22:17.01 265 Contreras, Jorge 9 Perris 22:19.29 266 Cervantes, Sergio 10 Fontana 22:20.57 267 Chik, Kevin 9 Rowland 22:20.95 268 Jenks, Adam 11 Heritage 22:24.45 269 Alvarez, Javier 11 Jurupa Hills 22:28.26 270 Rock, Malone 10 Yucaipa 22:28.55 271 Carter, Jarrett 10 Heritage 22:30.08 272 Arroyo, Omar 10 Chino 22:30.51 273 Moeller, Caeleb 10 Redlands 22:32.60 274 Patel, Suvam 9 Redlands 22:34.83 275 Carrillo, Bryan 10 Grand Terrace 22:34.99 276 Gerrie, Isaac 10 Heritage 22:35.28 277 Shuler, Jace 9 Redlands 22:36.49 278 Martinez, Sual 9 Perris 22:40.16 279 Aguilera, Chase 11 Rim of the World 22:45.23 280 Martinez, Cristian 9 Grand Terrace 22:45.62 281 Covarubias, Abraham 11 Pacific 22:45.97 282 Castro, Andrew 11 Redlands 22:47.31 283 DeMeulenaere, Fletcher 10 Rim of the World 22:50.84 284 Greene, Chris 11 Elsinore 22:51.01 285 Lee, Benjamin 12 Rowland 22:51.46 286 Lopez, Daniel 12 San Bernardino 22:52.24 287 Aguilar, David 9 San Bernardino 22:53.29 288 Sanchez, Jorge 11 Jurupa Hills 22:54.18 289 Martinez, Bryan Ramona 23:02.08 137 290 Fernandez, Daniel 9 Norte Vista 23:10.44 291 Rodas, Jose 10 Fontana 23:13.69 292 Adcock, Nicolas 10 Pacific 23:13.94 293 Cruz, Rosalio 10 San Bernardino 23:15.59 294 Swedo, John 10 Rim of the World 23:17.38 295 Chang, Andrew 9 Rowland 23:17.70 296 Cabaron, Michael 11 Eastside (9) 23:18.86 297 Trujillo, Jonathan 10 Jurupa Hills 23:22.07 298 Krygier, Alexi 11 Aquinas 23:23.42 138 299 Thompson, Chris 12 Burroughs (R 23:25.06 300 Deweese, Tristan 11 San Bernardino 23:30.71 301 Smithson, Corey 11 Rim of the World 23:30.73 302 Acosta, Jose 11 Heritage 23:30.98 303 Nakama, Ryoshi Ramona 23:31.29 304 Winslow, Brian 10 Burroughs (R 23:31.57 305 Burkhardt, Evan 10 Burroughs (R 23:32.33 306 Hasuka, Sunny 12 Redlands 23:34.79 307 Leon, Daniel 10 Yucaipa 23:36.07 308 Pelayo, Adrian 10 Elsinore 23:37.79 309 Rose, Jerry 12 Heritage 23:37.89 310 Huizar, Rene 9 Perris 23:39.53 311 Shin, Stanford 12 Redlands 23:39.78 312 Estrada, Jose 10 Grand Terrace 23:43.10 313 Estrada, Caleb 9 Rowland 23:43.77 314 Duran, Issac 9 Colton 23:44.71 315 Phan, Kean 10 Perris 23:49.61 316 Rodrigez, Mathew 11 Pacific 23:51.71 317 Borkgren, Will 10 Redlands 23:57.72 318 Seranno, Jesus 10 Perris 24:00.76 319 Galindo, Julio 10 Norte Vista 24:00.94 320 Castorena, Alejandro 10 Fontana 24:02.21 321 Fernandez, Mario 11 Fontana 24:02.99 322 Morris, Gavin 9 Heritage 24:06.07 323 Leal, Fernando 11 Fontana 24:08.72 324 Bare, Liam 9 Rim of the World 24:08.97 325 Sanft, Derek 9 Grand Terrace 24:08.98 326 Sanchez, Fabian 9 Elsinore 24:11.92 327 Flores, Mark 11 Fontana 24:12.67 328 Palma, Francisco 12 Colton 24:16.08 329 Nguyen, Kenny 9 Pacific 24:16.46 330 Houser, Trent 9 Yucaipa 24:22.74 331 Castellanos, David 9 San Bernardino 24:29.00 332 Scott, Blaze Ramona 24:41.71 333 Alvares, Arturo 9 Garey 24:44.16 334 Edwell, Riley 9 Pacific 24:46.74 335 Prado, Jonathan 9 Fontana 24:56.45 336 Clark, Dylan 9 Heritage 25:00.36 337 Monsod, Jarrell 11 Grand Terrace 25:08.61 338 Samayoa, Bryan 10 Fontana 25:09.02 339 Ambat, Kyle Ramona 25:21.73 340 Flores, Jorge 10 San Bernardino 25:26.49 341 Perez, Jonathan 10 Norte Vista 25:26.82 342 Lyons, Brandon 9 Redlands 25:31.45 343 Alvarez, Esteban 9 Fontana 25:34.65 344 Fort, Franklin 9 San Bernardino 25:40.61 345 Barragan, Aldo 9 San Bernardino 25:41.77 346 Diaz, Branden 9 Rim of the World 25:42.85 347 Trujillo, Erik 10 Norte Vista 25:43.96 348 Sanchez, Jonathan 11 San Bernardino 26:03.66 349 Hawk, William 10 Fontana 26:21.67 350 Meza, Joaquin 12 Pacific 26:23.38 351 Basalto, Jose 10 Fontana 26:24.29 352 Arguello, Gabino Ramona 26:45.09 353 Largo, Alex 9 Chino 26:46.66 354 De La Garza, Brernard 11 Pacific 26:51.10 355 Phan, Kevin 10 Perris 27:11.24 356 Hernandez, Servando 9 Fontana 27:13.06 357 Donnis, Michael 9 Pacific 27:15.35 358 Nguyen, Kevin 9 Pacific 27:15.51 359 Fields, Tristen 11 Rim of the World 27:24.56 360 Salis, Chris 9 Heritage 27:41.79 361 Rodriguez, Daniel 11 San Bernardino 27:43.13 362 Gonzales, Alfred 9 Redlands 27:48.14 363 Anderson, Kristain 10 Redlands 27:59.21 364 Bautista, Oscar 12 Norte Vista 28:01.57 365 Garcia, Martin Jurupa Hills 28:37.59 366 Valez, Daniel 9 Perris 28:53.87 367 Bartholome, Tyler 9 Rim of the World 29:15.50 368 Delatorre, Danny 9 Norte Vista 29:30.85 369 Mulder, Grant 9 Chino 30:26.33 370 Parra, Brian 11 Fontana 30:28.68 371 Rodriguez, Ricardo 9 Elsinore 30:44.42 372 Garcia, Abraham 10 Fontana 30:57.81 373 Perez, Anthony 10 Norte Vista 31:10.07 374 Aparicio, Jesus 11 Grand Terrace 31:33.11 375 Quinones, Adolfo 9 Fontana 31:37.91 376 Pena, Michael 9 Grand Terrace 31:38.42 377 Hadden, David 9 Heritage 31:39.10 378 DelCampo, Jonathon 10 Grand Terrace 31:42.97 379 Soto, Aravier 10 Fontana 31:46.34 380 Monsod, John 9 Grand Terrace 31:47.04 381 Martinez, Jesse 10 Jurupa Hills 32:23.18 382 Moreno, Richie 9 Grand Terrace 32:23.63 383 Hernandez, David 10 Eastside (9) 32:36.37 384 Aguilar, Chris 9 Fontana 32:57.25 385 Harris, Evan 10 Elsinore 33:21.88 386 Gomez, Noah 9 Fontana 34:06.85 387 Scullin, Harrison 9 Rim of the World 36:02.28 Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= Results - Men 1 Jurupa Hills 42 3 4 7 13 15 16 19 Total Time: 1:21:44.37 Average: 16:20.88 2 Rowland 89 2 9 21 26 31 43 63 Total Time: 1:23:28.93 Average: 16:41.79 3 Elsinore 118 5 11 27 28 47 50 84 Total Time: 1:25:41.32 Average: 17:08.27 4 Pacific 129 6 10 24 44 45 72 79 Total Time: 1:25:41.98 Average: 17:08.40 5 Redlands 143 14 22 33 36 38 77 89 Total Time: 1:26:58.96 Average: 17:23.80 6 Norte Vista 170 1 17 37 55 60 71 75 Total Time: 1:26:14.03 Average: 17:14.81 7 Fontana 194 18 32 34 52 58 66 70 Total Time: 1:28:39.98 Average: 17:44.00 8 Burroughs (Ridgecrest) 195 12 23 42 56 62 73 90 Total Time: 1:27:57.14 Average: 17:35.43 9 Chino 263 39 46 49 61 68 119 120 Total Time: 1:30:27.69 Average: 18:05.54 10 Garey 335 20 35 83 94 103 110 117 Total Time: 1:32:51.04 Average: 18:34.21 11 Rim of the World 350 30 64 67 91 98 100 101 Total Time: 1:33:08.08 Average: 18:37.62 12 Eastside (9) 352 29 41 82 85 115 124 127 Total Time: 1:33:53.28 Average: 18:46.66 13 San Bernardino 364 57 65 69 86 87 88 109 Total Time: 1:33:12.94 Average: 18:38.59 14 Perris 373 40 51 59 105 118 121 126 Total Time: 1:34:32.98 Average: 18:54.60 15 Ramona 375 25 53 96 97 104 130 137 Total Time: 1:34:03.13 Average: 18:48.63 16 Heritage 384 8 78 92 95 111 116 123 Total Time: 1:33:57.61 Average: 18:47.53 17 Grand Terrace 467 54 81 107 112 113 122 136 Total Time: 1:37:16.58 Average: 19:27.32 18 Aquinas 482 48 74 93 129 138 Total Time: 1:40:10.33 Average: 20:02.07 19 Colton 495 76 80 106 108 125 132 133 Total Time: 1:38:08.56 Average: 19:37.72 20 Yucaipa 574 99 102 114 128 131 134 135 Total Time: 1:41:24.19 Average: 20:16.84