#1 Arcadia boys edge #2 Vista Murrieta in showdown at Laguna Hills Invitational

Updated: September 8, 2012, 9:53 PM ET
DyeStatCal.com


**OVERALL TEAM TIMES LOCATED AT BOTTOM OF PAGE**

2012 Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational Individual Race Results - Race 1 7:45 am Div. 3 Frosh Women (3M) Place 1 Larson, Ashley 9 Northwood 19:35 2 Choe, Jacqueline 9 Corona Del Mar 19:47 3 VARGAS, KARINA 9 Santiago (GG) 20:06 4 CAMARENA, KATIE 9 San Juan Hills 20:09 5 Crane, Hannah 9 Corona Del Mar 20:10 6 Solomon, Bella 9 Corona Del Mar 20:23 7 Schmidt, Lilly 9 Corona Del Mar 20:25 8 Binder, Hannah 9 Tustin 20:27 9 Sterritt, Alexandra 9 Irvine 20:55 10 Shoemaker, Pearl 9 Laguna Beach 20:56 11 Hatch, Erin 9 Corona Del Mar 21:10 12 Kristensen, Maddy 9 Laguna Beach 21:25 13 Queathem, Natalie 9 Corona Del Mar 21:32 14 Graves, Lindsey 9 Santa Margarita 21:47 15 Gomez, Cristina 9 JSerra 21:51 16 Galvin, Machaela 9 Santa Margarita 21:53 17 MORELOS, NARCISA 9 Santiago (GG) 22:02 18 Yamamoto, Moeka 9 Irvine 22:08 19 Moreno, Katie 9 Santa Margarita 22:54 20 Vance, Camille 9 Corona Del Mar 23:12 21 Rios, Veridiana 9 Estancia 23:13 22 Lu, Janette 9 Northwood 23:22 23 Tsuchiyama, Kristina 9 Irvine 23:25 24 Kratzberg, Emma 9 Corona Del Mar 23:35 25 BUSHMAN, MADISON 9 San Juan Hills 23:49 26 Armstrong, Kelly 9 Irvine 23:57 27 Drust, Samantha 9 Santa Margarita 24:08 28 De La Cueva, Isabel 9 Whittier Christian 24:13 29 CORLEY, JILLIAN 9 San Juan Hills 24:14 30 BARRIGA, DANIELA 9 Santiago (GG) 24:15 31 Cyr, Lileana 9 Corona Del Mar 24:17 32 ANDRADE, DOMINIQUE 9 Santiago (GG) 24:28 33 Sherrick, Alysa 9 Tustin 24:30 34 Howard, Claire 9 Santa Margarita 24:33 35 Bauerlein, Sarah 9 Corona Del Mar 24:33 36 Stichter, Karli 9 Tustin 24:35 37 FARBER, OLIVIA 9 San Juan Hills 24:41 38 WOODBRIDGE, CELINA 9 San Juan Hills 24:41 39 Virgin, Yessenia 9 Irvine 24:42 40 Stanely, Allison 9 Santa Margarita 25:19 41 Colgan, Michela 9 Corona Del Mar 25:22 42 McMorrow, Taylor 9 Corona Del Mar 25:26 43 Nguyen, Karen 9 Irvine 25:49 44 Rangel, Blue 9 Irvine 25:58 45 Ginger, Tiffany 9 Corona Del Mar 25:58 46 Moreno, Ilse 9 Estancia 26:06 47 Wendt, Emily 9 Tustin 26:07 48 GALDAMEZ, SALMA 9 Santiago (GG) 26:18 49 KIRKHAM, MARIAH 9 San Juan Hills 26:20 50 Robb, Brooke 9 JSerra 26:33 51 TAYLOR, CLAIRE 9 San Juan Hills 26:50 52 Fahim, Gabby 9 JSerra 26:50 53 POWERS, TORI 9 San Juan Hills 27:07 54 Putman, Sophia 9 Estancia 27:44 55 Walsh, Ellie 9 Saddleback Valley Christi 27:50 56 ROBERTSON, LYNDSEY 9 San Juan Hills 28:03 57 LOWRY, KATELYN 9 San Juan Hills 28:08 58 Follmer, Kaitlyn 9 Laguna Hills 28:17 59 Aydin, Naspari 9 Corona Del Mar 28:23 60 Papaccio, Parker 9 Corona Del Mar 28:28 61 Sevigny, Jolie 9 Corona Del Mar 28:29 62 Jones, Elizabeth 9 Corona Del Mar 28:37 63 SPERLING, CHERISE 9 San Juan Hills 28:38 64 Avonce, Karla 9 Estancia 28:39 65 Beese, Liying 9 Corona Del Mar 29:18 66 Alayra, Chandy 9 Irvine 29:21 67 Eidt, Christine 9 Laguna Beach 29:26 68 Pietsch, Elizabeth 9 Corona Del Mar 29:34 69 Abdella, Paris 9 Laguna Hills 32:10 70 Lopez, Rachel 9 Corona Del Mar 71 Yoon, Joanne 9 Laguna Hills 72 Bright, Natasha 9 Corona Del Mar 73 Sanchez, Samantha 9 Corona Del Mar 74 Warren, Hailey 9 Laguna Hills 75 Udkoff, Lisa 9 Corona Del Mar 76 Gomez, Karen 9 Estancia 77 HAWKINS, MEGHAN 9 San Juan Hills Individual Race Results - Race 2 7:55 am Div. 2 frosh Men (3M) Place 1 LAMBERTH, CHANCE 9 Canyon (Ana) 17:05 2 SCARSONE, DYLAN 9 Canyon (Ana) 17:50 3 Quan, Davis 9 Peninsula 18:06 4 Williams, Ethan 9 Mira Costa 18:08 5 Lorenzana, Albert 9 Villa Park 18:13 6 Hsu, Isaac 9 Woodbridge 18:18 7 BRADLEY, GAVIN 9 Ayala 18:20 8 MAGALLANES, JONAS 9 Ayala 18:24 9 Espinoza, Sergio 9 Claremont 18:26 10 Stein, Matthew 9 Villa Park 18:29 11 shaw, brian 9 Newport Harbor 18:30 12 Martinez, Lucas 9 Claremont 18:32 13 WEILER, ANDREW 9 Canyon (Ana) 18:40 14 Evans, Ben 9 Hemet 18:52 15 Villagomez, Luis 9 Mater Dei -SS 19:05 16 Garrett, Ty 9 Mira Costa 19:07 17 murua, michael 9 Anaheim 19:11 18 Burhberner, Cuba 9 Claremont 19:12 19 MALDONADO, ALIJAH 9 Ayala 19:14 20 SEKI, TERRANCE 9 Ayala 19:16 21 Locicero, Ryan 9 Mira Costa 19:16 22 Lafarga, Jacob 9 Claremont 19:16 23 ZUIDEMA, EZRA 9 Canyon (Ana) 19:22 24 MOORMAN, WILLIAM 9 Canyon (Ana) 19:22 25 Martinez, Cesar 9 Santa Ana Valley 19:24 26 Hunt, Brendan 9 Mira Costa 19:26 27 Englebert, Tom 9 Claremont 19:35 28 Muyres, Cameron 9 Claremont 19:35 29 Lopez, Alex 9 Valencia (Pl) 19:36 30 mader, nash 9 Newport Harbor 19:36 31 Dickerson, Rhett 9 Woodbridge 19:40 32 Stearns, Trevor 9 Mater Dei -SS 19:41 33 RASQUE, CAMDYN 9 Canyon (Ana) 19:43 34 lucas, jake 9 Newport Harbor 19:44 35 Kawana, Eric 9 University -SS 19:45 36 Delulio, Jack 9 Mater Dei -SS 19:45 37 Acevedo, Brandon 9 Claremont 19:46 38 Bradford, Austin 9 Woodbridge 19:46 39 Thompson, Zachary 9 Valencia (Pl) 19:50 40 Comerford, Sam 9 Fallbrook 19:51 41 candias, jon 9 Newport Harbor 19:59 42 CHERN, TERRY 9 Ayala 20:01 43 Ishimoto, Zachary 9 Peninsula 20:02 44 Canuso, Vito 9 Villa Park 20:03 45 Ross, Andrew 9 Fallbrook 20:08 46 Suard, Tanner 9 Mira Costa 20:09 47 Hernandez, Pedro 9 Villa Park 20:09 48 Lopez, Juan 9 Fallbrook 20:10 49 Vukcevich, Marc 9 Mater Dei -SS 20:15 50 Venkatesh, Sanjith 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:23 51 Zhou, Andy 9 University -SS 20:27 52 Huerta, Joe 9 Hemet 20:32 53 FALLS, ANDREW 9 Ayala 20:33 54 SERNA, ZACH 9 Canyon (Ana) 20:33 55 Chow, Emerson 9 Woodbridge 20:36 56 Feuerborn, Jacob 9 University -SS 20:36 57 ASH, CHRISTIAN 9 Canyon (Ana) 20:39 58 BURR, NICK 9 Ayala 20:41 59 quijano, marcelo 9 Anaheim 20:46 60 KHAN, ANTHONY 9 Ayala 20:47 61 Backman, Tab 9 Claremont 20:47 62 Anaya, Brandon 9 Canyon Springs 20:48 63 Evangelista, Max 9 Claremont 20:48 64 Samayoa, Carlos 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:49 65 RETIGUIN, LUIS 9 Canyon (Ana) 20:50 66 Bell-Wilson, Henry 9 Peninsula 20:51 67 Pagnan, Brennan 9 Mater Dei -SS 20:51 68 Coria, Nestor 9 Valencia (Pl) 20:55 69 Queriapa, Leeroy 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:01 70 Hernandez, John 9 Canyon Springs 21:07 71 hernandez, pedro 9 Anaheim 21:10 72 DeLeon, Brandon 9 Peninsula 21:11 73 Stika, Matt 9 Fallbrook 21:11 74 Fogel, Max 9 Mira Costa 21:13 75 Tita, Eli 9 University -SS 21:14 76 Torres, Chris 9 Peninsula 21:15 77 Marsh, Quinn 9 Hemet 21:16 78 Cosby, Nicholas 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:16 79 launder, sam 9 Newport Harbor 21:16 80 Lopez, Antonio 9 Fallbrook 21:17 81 Beeli, Jordan 9 Mira Costa 21:17 82 Collins, David 9 University -SS 21:22 83 CAMERA, LUCAS 9 Ayala 21:23 84 de Dios, Jose 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:24 85 Chase, Connor 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:26 86 Reider, Aaron 9 Peninsula 21:27 87 Defoe, Christian 9 Mater Dei -SS 21:28 88 Toffoli, Nicolas 9 Woodbridge 21:28 89 AXTON, JACOB 9 Ayala 21:31 90 Garcia, Nathan 9 Santa Ana Valley 21:33 91 Nguyen, Mackhai 9 University -SS 21:38 92 Erdal, Ozan 9 University -SS 21:41 93 Richmond, Cade 9 Claremont 21:45 94 Fayette, Kyle 9 Valencia (Pl) 21:48 95 CURRIE, DAVID 9 Canyon (Ana) 21:54 96 Leehey, Wade 9 Fallbrook 21:55 97 VETTIKATTU, NIKHIL 9 Ayala 21:55 98 Zimboroff, Jeffrey 9 Peninsula 21:56 99 avila, mario 9 Anaheim 21:59 100 Suh, Steven 9 University -SS 21:59 101 Mehrotra, Suvir 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:09 102 Weed, Patrick 9 Villa Park 22:17 103 Munoz, Caleb 9 Fallbrook 22:21 104 Zaragoza, Christian 9 University -SS 22:21 105 Heier, Griffin 9 Mira Costa 22:22 106 Perez, Edward 9 Santa Ana Valley 22:23 107 Chung, Jeremy 9 Mira Costa 22:26 108 hernandez, luis 9 Anaheim 22:27 109 Thompson, Brenden 9 Hemet 22:28 110 Hurwitz, Alex 9 University -SS 22:29 111 arnold, sean 9 Newport Harbor 22:30 112 TABATA, CALVIN 9 Ayala 22:31 113 Suard, Blake 9 Mira Costa 22:32 114 flores, eduardo 9 Anaheim 22:35 115 Zambrano, Sergio 9 Mater Dei -SS 22:41 116 Hamamoto, Tyler 9 Peninsula 22:45 117 Aquino, Mark 9 Valencia (Pl) 22:50 118 Cervantes, Daniel 9 Peninsula 22:53 119 Julius, Trevor 9 Mira Costa 22:54 120 Aniello, Chris 9 Mira Costa 22:55 121 knowles, michael 9 Anaheim 22:55 122 Garg, Hari 9 University -SS 22:59 123 Sandoval, Steve 9 Mira Costa 23:01 124 Ramezani, Arman 9 Peninsula 23:07 125 Choi, Steven 9 Villa Park 23:18 126 Flores-Scoh, Nikolas 9 Mira Costa 23:19 127 Catherine, Blake 9 Villa Park 23:26 128 Sneller, Robert 9 Fallbrook 23:28 129 Leyva, Oswaldo 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:33 130 Choi, Edward 9 Villa Park 23:45 131 Armato, Michael 9 Mira Costa 23:49 132 Lesser, Daniel 9 Woodbridge 23:56 133 king, andrew 9 Newport Harbor 23:57 134 Kelly, Patrick 9 Mater Dei -SS 23:59 135 Kim, Moo 9 University -SS 24:08 136 Ledina, Brandon 9 Woodbridge 24:11 137 Moreen, Nathan 9 Villa Park 24:17 138 Huxtable, Alden 9 Fallbrook 24:21 139 Ricciardi, Joshua 9 Hemet 24:36 140 Hughes, Ernest 9 Fallbrook 24:43 141 Yue, Jared 9 University -SS 24:45 142 Zimmerman, Robbie 9 Mira Costa 24:59 143 diaz, julian 9 Anaheim 25:03 144 Tanaka, Jacob 9 Peninsula 25:04 145 Peterson, J.T. 9 Villa Park 25:06 146 Holton, Mark 9 Mira Costa 25:07 147 Reynoso, Michael 9 Fallbrook 25:11 148 khalifeh, Zain 9 Mira Costa 25:34 149 vazquez, jesus 9 Anaheim 26:11 150 Eriksson, Andrew 9 Woodbridge 26:19 151 Moreno, Santiago 9 Santa Ana Valley 26:38 152 Vargas, Daniel 9 Santa Ana Valley 26:47 153 sanchez, carlos 9 Anaheim 26:58 154 Ho, James 9 Villa Park 27:41

Individual Race Results - Race 3 8:00 am Div. 1 Frosh Women (3M) Place 1 Gehrich, Amanda 9 Tesoro 17:48 2 Wong, Maily 9 Capo Valley 19:12 3 Licata, Ashley 9 Capo Valley 19:41 4 Eisele, Amber 9 San Clemente 19:52 5 Nouchi, Jade 9 Centennial (Cor) 20:13 6 Cesena, Aunica 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:14 7 Reynolds, Michaela 9 Vista Murrieta 20:14 8 Tresser, Kayla 9 Capo Valley 20:24 9 Green, Kendalyn 9 Chaparral 20:30 10 Romero, Daniela 9 Centennial (Cor) 20:35 11 Smith, Avery 9 Aliso Niguel 20:38 12 Bunnell, Bronwyn 9 San Pedro 20:40 13 Hurtado, Gwendolyn 9 Warren 20:49 14 Loelkes, Katia 9 Dana Hills 20:54 15 Parker, Madison 9 Yucaipa 20:55 16 Bass, Marissa 9 Capo Valley 21:00 17 Penn, Alyssa 9 Centennial (Cor) 21:02 18 Gee, Rachel 9 Yucaipa 21:05 19 Wyson, Lindsey 9 Aliso Niguel 21:08 20 Soto, Danielle 9 Dana Hills 21:09 21 Leventhal, McKenna 9 Dana Hills 21:14 22 Jenkins, Kirsten 9 Aliso Niguel 21:19 23 Perkins, Camille 9 Dana Hills 21:21 24 Juniper, Jessica 9 El Toro 21:21 25 Ranson, Charlotte 9 San Clemente 21:24 26 Kroger, Hannah 9 Capo Valley 21:35 27 Arnoldo, Stephanie 9 Capo Valley 21:35 28 Ramirez, Mandy 9 Yucaipa 21:38 29 Obrien, Noelle 9 Dana Hills 21:48 30 Avila, Ixy 9 Warren 21:49 31 Brownell, KcKenna 9 San Clemente 21:53 32 Diaz, Elizabeth 9 Warren 21:54 33 Facer, Shayla 9 Vista Murrieta 21:57 34 Snell, Savannah 9 Capo Valley 21:57 35 Garcia, Andrea 11 Warren 22:10 36 Carroll, Kaitlin 9 Capo Valley 22:15 37 Abell, Celine 9 San Clemente 22:17 38 Betancourt, Helena 9 Chaparral 22:31 39 Grady, Angelica 9 Tesoro 22:32 40 Boles, Delany 9 Capo Valley 22:34 41 VanTassell, Cella 9 Aliso Niguel 22:37 42 Gillions, Brittany 9 Aliso Niguel 22:37 43 Graham, Ashlynn 9 Aliso Niguel 22:39 44 Lucero, Kayleigh 9 El Toro 22:40 45 Serrao, Sienna 9 Dana Hills 22:53 46 Emig, Alexis 9 Aliso Niguel 22:54 47 Van Wonterghem, Adrie 9 El Toro 22:56 48 Burakoff, Madeline 9 Capo Valley 23:08 49 Case, Jaden 9 El Toro 23:09 50 Russo, Gabby 9 Vista Murrieta 23:10 51 Buehler, Ally 9 Dana Hills 23:12 52 Bageant, Sara 9 San Clemente 23:18 53 Pounds, Sydney 9 Dana Hills 23:19 54 Rasmussen, Sara 9 Vista Murrieta 23:20 55 DeCollibus, Ashley 9 San Clemente 23:21 56 Janich, Julianne 9 Centennial (Cor) 23:22 57 Miller, Hailey 9 San Clemente 23:25 58 Nagarkar, Alisha 9 Capo Valley 23:32 59 Paris, Michael 9 Vista Murrieta 23:33 60 Thein, Tiffany 9 Dana Hills 23:41 61 Castanon, Maribel 9 Capo Valley 23:44 62 Thompson, Jennifer 9 Dana Hills 23:47 63 Hadley, McKenna 9 Yucaipa 23:48 64 Rodriguez, Anayansi 9 Warren 23:57 65 Griffith, Allie 9 Aliso Niguel 24:03 66 O'Melveney, Claire 9 Dana Hills 24:07 67 Simon, Jocelyn 9 El Toro 24:08 68 Vazquez, Xiadani 9 Aliso Niguel 24:09 69 Wiley, Jordan 9 Aliso Niguel 24:09 70 Diehl, Ainsley 9 San Clemente 24:12 71 Baral, Zoe 9 Tesoro 24:13 72 Alessi, Shelby 9 Aliso Niguel 24:14 73 McGehee, Charlotte 9 San Clemente 24:16 74 Nowak, Hannah 9 San Clemente 24:20 75 Yale, Jennifer 9 Aliso Niguel 24:27 76 Pack, Bryn 9 Tesoro 24:34 77 Dupree, Natalie 9 San Clemente 24:36 78 Andres, Sandy 9 Santa Ana 24:36 79 Baldwin, Lashondra 9 Centennial (Cor) 24:38 80 Harper, Isabel 9 Tesoro 24:39 81 Orozco, Diana 9 Warren 24:40 82 Emmons, Alyssa 9 Aliso Niguel 24:41 83 Sandzimier, Tatum 9 Capo Valley 24:42 84 Richardson, Micaela 9 Tesoro 24:43 85 Fields, Jenna 9 Aliso Niguel 24:49 86 Gutierrez, Isabel 9 Aliso Niguel 24:50 87 Calderwood, Ellese 9 San Clemente 24:52 88 London, Olivia 9 Dana Hills 24:55 89 Philbin, Quincy 9 Dana Hills 24:56 90 Hernandez, Jennifer 9 El Toro 24:57 91 Spanos, Annalise 9 Aliso Niguel 24:59 92 Barragan, Kimmie 9 Tesoro 25:03 93 Stevens, Makayla 9 Capo Valley 25:05 94 Tamura, Sarah 9 Tesoro 25:14 95 Herring-Alderet, Syd 9 El Toro 25:19 96 Higa, Nicole 9 Capo Valley 25:22 97 Aleman, Victoria 9 Vista Murrieta 25:23 98 Sanchez, Natalie 9 Warren 25:26 99 Michalow, Sabrina 9 Capo Valley 25:26 100 Reeves, Rachel 9 El Toro 25:27 101 Eggers, Stephanie 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:28 102 Beard, Mattison 9 Yucaipa 25:46 103 Rios, Brianna 9 Warren 25:49 104 Ramirez, Makayla 9 Warren 25:49 105 O'Connor, Mckenzie 9 Yucaipa 25:51 106 Janett, Natalie 9 Tesoro 25:52 107 Koyoda, Kita 9 El Toro 25:54 108 Dimond, Alexis 9 San Clemente 26:00 109 Buck, Catlin 9 Yucaipa 26:01 110 Hannay, Karsyn 9 Tesoro 26:03 111 Friedman, Britton 9 Capo Valley 26:04 112 Gardea, Clarissa 9 Aliso Niguel 26:05 113 Ray, McKenna 9 San Clemente 26:07 114 Russel, Serena 9 El Toro 26:08 115 Tabarez, Jazmine 9 Centennial (Cor) 26:09 116 Pendilla, Mialani 9 Centennial (Cor) 26:14 117 Sami, Shirin 9 El Toro 26:15 118 Fleming, Maryam 9 Centennial (Cor) 26:19 119 Garcia, Portia 9 El Toro 26:24 120 Bannigan, Noelle 9 Tesoro 26:26 121 Chapman, Katie 9 Vista Murrieta 26:28 122 Manoocheri, Ava 9 Aliso Niguel 26:33 123 Kendall, Karli 9 San Clemente 26:37 124 Rehorn, Karenna 9 Capo Valley 26:39 125 Daw, Maddy 9 Aliso Niguel 26:41 126 Morales, Kimberly 9 Centennial (Cor) 26:42 127 Brandt, Caroline 9 San Clemente 26:47 128 Venegas, Jailene 9 Warren 26:49 129 Hoshmand, Meena 9 Capo Valley 26:59 130 Fishbeck, Journey 9 Capo Valley 27:08 131 Kusto, Stephanie 9 Capo Valley 27:23 132 Schafer, Emma 9 El Toro 27:26 133 Cox, Emilie 9 El Toro 27:32 134 O'Connor, Kirsten 9 El Toro 27:40 135 Maxwell, Arianna 9 Chaparral 27:45 136 Garcia, Jennifer 9 Vista Murrieta 28:05 137 Beck, Alysa 9 Yucaipa 28:07 138 Hernandez, Mariah 9 San Clemente 28:10 139 Ramirez, Sarah 9 Yucaipa 28:34 140 Africa, Emily 9 San Clemente 28:37 141 Hasslinger, Olivia 9 El Toro 28:39 142 Salemi, Maria 9 Tesoro 28:47 143 Willis, Riley 9 Yucaipa 28:58 144 Ayala, Lesly 12 Yucaipa 29:42 145 Sacca, Mercedes 9 Centennial (Cor) 29:56 146 Jimmons, Jiva 9 Centennial (Cor) 29:56 147 Graff, Janee 9 Centennial (Cor) 29:57 148 Britain, Ciera 9 Centennial (Cor) 30:00 149 Zaragoza, Cindy 9 Capo Valley 30:05 150 Glass, Katherine 9 San Clemente 30:10 151 Smith, Madison 9 Yucaipa 30:21 152 Davis, Savannah 9 Centennial (Cor) 153 Rendon, Jaylene 9 Centennial (Cor) 154 Vega, Alexa 9 Warren 155 Plasencia, Jessica 9 Wilson (LB) -SS

Individual Race Results - Race 4 8:10 am Div. 3 Frosh Men (3M) Place 1 White, David 9 San Juan Hills 16:52 2 Burkhardt, Andrew 9 JSerra 16:53 3 Paragas, Matthew 9 Corona Del Mar 17:12 4 Givens, Kellen 9 Corona Del Mar 17:39 5 Mosher, Jack 9 JSerra 17:42 6 Duby, Brandon 9 San Juan Hills 18:11 7 AYALA, CARLOS 9 Santiago (GG) 18:26 8 Park, Daniel 9 Irvine 18:27 9 Boyd, Aaron 9 Northwood 18:30 10 Yun, Kiwon 9 Northwood 19:03 11 Tretter, Jay 9 San Juan Hills 19:05 12 Nguyen, Bryant 9 La Quinta (W) 19:06 13 Warren, Bradley 9 Servite 19:11 14 Allen, Max 11 JSerra 19:19 15 Charbonneau, Chase 9 Northwood 19:22 16 Giddings, Noah 9 Corona Del Mar 19:25 17 Somerville, Tristen 9 Servite 19:32 18 Wing, Spencer 9 Northwood 19:32 19 Tran, Andy 9 La Quinta (W) 19:32 20 LaMoure, Spencer 9 Corona Del Mar 19:34 21 FIGUEROA, SANTIAGO 9 Santiago (GG) 19:34 22 Talley, Troy 9 Santa Margarita 19:39 23 Perez, Chris 9 JSerra 19:44 24 Nguyen, Antony 9 La Quinta (W) 19:44 25 Kong, Cole 9 Northwood 19:48 26 Rubak, Eric 9 Santa Margarita 19:52 27 Burns, Kevin 9 JSerra 19:53 28 Dougherty, Bryce 9 JSerra 19:54 29 Kobrine, Nathan 9 Northwood 19:54 30 Garcia, Erick 9 Servite 19:56 31 Levenson, Ryan 9 Corona Del Mar 19:57 32 Leiterman, Sean 9 La Quinta (W) 19:58 33 Mackrell, Logan 9 Santa Margarita 20:00 34 CHAVEZ, LUIS 9 Santiago (GG) 20:06 35 FABIAN, MARTIN 9 Santiago (GG) 20:08 36 Gonzales, Daniel 9 JSerra 20:08 37 Myers, Ryan 9 Corona Del Mar 20:18 38 Moga, Kyle 9 JSerra 20:18 39 Danner, Alex 9 San Juan Hills 20:20 40 Lin, Christopher 9 Corona Del Mar 20:23 41 Yerasi, Nikhil 9 Corona Del Mar 20:26 42 Howard, Josiah 9 Saddleback Valley Christi 20:27 43 Raphael, Marc 9 Northwood 20:28 44 Cajayon, Vincent 9 Irvine 20:56 45 Alden, Spencer 9 Saddleback Valley Christi 21:03 46 Willis, Treavor 9 JSerra 21:09 47 Kosmos, Evan 9 Laguna Hills 21:45 48 Ford, Christopher 9 Corona Del Mar 21:46 49 Paik, Joseph 9 Santa Margarita 21:49 50 Montes, Jeremy 9 Laguna Hills 21:49 51 Robertson, Thomas 9 Corona Del Mar 21:54 52 Holbrooke, Joseph 9 Servite 21:56 53 Naruse, Robert 9 Corona Del Mar 21:57 54 Taylor, Connor 9 Corona Del Mar 21:58 55 Hsieh, Andrew 9 Laguna Hills 21:59 56 Sharland, Garrett 9 Laguna Hills 22:00 57 Brown, Ryan 9 San Juan Hills 22:03 58 Dillon, Andrew 9 Santa Margarita 22:06 59 Rojas, Bobby 9 San Juan Hills 22:14 60 Cavaliere, TJ 9 San Juan Hills 22:20 61 Raguse, Drew 9 Corona Del Mar 22:20 62 Woods, Dain 9 Corona Del Mar 22:26 63 Kwok, Daniel 9 Irvine 22:29 64 Dao, Nick 9 Irvine 22:40 65 Rodgers, Lukas 9 San Juan Hills 22:43 66 Shyne, Andrew 9 Servite 22:46 67 North, Curtis 9 Tustin 22:50 68 Araujo, Alex 9 Corona Del Mar 23:07 69 Tran, Kenneth 9 La Quinta (W) 23:07 70 Agness, Hayden 9 Laguna Hills 23:16 71 Malley, Jad 9 Corona Del Mar 23:16 72 Mouise, Samuel 9 Irvine 23:31 73 Lindt, Ethan 9 Corona Del Mar 23:36 74 HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL 9 Santiago (GG) 23:50 75 Levesque, Aaron 9 Saddleback Valley Christi 23:52 76 Elmajian, Brett 9 Corona Del Mar 23:53 77 Monjazeb, Ryan 9 Corona Del Mar 23:56 78 Senk, Aaron 9 Corona Del Mar 24:00 79 Gener, Augie 9 Estancia 24:05 80 Rodgers, Mikael 9 San Juan Hills 24:21 81 Hunter, Samuel 9 San Juan Hills 24:21 82 Lee, Earnest 9 Laguna Hills 24:27 83 Del Rivero, Enrique 9 San Juan Hills 24:44 84 English, Andrew 9 Corona Del Mar 24:55 85 Schank, Kian 9 Corona Del Mar 25:01 86 Rogers, Myles 9 Corona Del Mar 25:41 87 Green, Daniel 9 Laguna Hills 25:47 88 Lux, Christian 9 Costa Mesa 25:47 89 Laguna, Joseph 9 Servite 26:45 90 Schremp, Alexander 9 Laguna Hills 27:39 91 Schmidt, James 9 Corona Del Mar 27:51 92 Carbonneau, Kyle 9 Laguna Hills 27:59 93 Kerrison, Dee 9 Corona Del Mar 28:11 94 Valdivia, Raul 9 Whittier Christian 28:23 95 O'Connor, Fergus 9 JSerra 28:34 96 Ryan, Kyle 9 Corona Del Mar 97 Kramer, Joshua 9 Corona Del Mar 98 Epstein, Tristan 9 Corona Del Mar 99 Cornman, Alexander 9 Corona Del Mar 100 Maleki, Arman 9 Corona Del Mar 101 Boyse, Oliver 9 Corona Del Mar 102 Patel, Arbaaz 9 Corona Del Mar

Individual Race Results - Race 5 8:15 am Div. 2 Frosh Women (3M) Place 1 TULLAI, SYDNEY 9 Ayala 18:14 2 Stiewig, Jordan 9 Villa Park 19:02 3 Arco, Taylor 9 Mission Viejo 19:54 4 McLachlan, Reily 9 Claremont 20:01 5 Cavanaugh, Kiana 9 Claremont 20:12 6 Yates, Emily 9 Villa Park 20:39 7 HATCHER, ZEN 9 Ayala 20:52 8 Langlois, Izzy 9 University -SS 20:55 9 Johnson, Alexis 9 Mira Costa 20:57 10 Hulme, Kelly 9 Mater Dei -SS 21:07 11 Gushue, Annie 9 Claremont 21:15 12 SIMMONS, PAIGE 9 Ayala 21:23 13 RAMIREZ, VANESSA 9 Ayala 21:33 14 Clemence, Holly 9 Newport Harbor 21:35 15 Clemence, Grace 9 Newport Harbor 21:37 16 Loucks, Lauren 9 Newport Harbor 21:39 17 Hwang, Clare 9 Claremont 21:52 18 COONS, SKYLAR 9 Canyon (Ana) 21:57 19 Stebbings, Emily 9 Mira Costa 22:03 20 GARANT, QUIN 9 Canyon (Ana) 22:09 21 Antona, Gillian 9 Claremont 22:21 22 KENSINGTON, AUTUMN 9 Canyon (Ana) 22:24 23 Castro, Justice 9 Peninsula 22:25 24 Marking, Kendal 9 Newport Harbor 22:39 25 Darrow, Cheyenne 9 Hemet 22:39 26 Weigand, Brooke 9 Claremont 22:42 27 Lausen, Hannah 9 Mira Costa 22:45 28 KOBAYASHI, KELSEY 9 Canyon (Ana) 23:07 29 Vela, Andrea 9 Fallbrook 23:07 30 Lopez, Cassandra 9 Santa Ana Valley 23:09 31 Fernandez, Kameron 9 Mater Dei -SS 23:09 32 French, Hannah 9 Fallbrook 23:14 33 ROJAS-GARCIA, ALIYA 9 Ayala 23:19 34 White, Andrea 9 University -SS 23:20 35 Feregirno, Linda 9 Valencia (Pl) 23:22 36 Jacnuk, Eden 9 Woodbridge 23:25 37 Yu, Stacey 9 University -SS 23:33 38 Cross, Rachel 9 Newport Harbor 23:34 39 KENNEDY, RACHEL 9 Canyon (Ana) 23:39 40 Bigelow, Brooke 9 Mission Viejo 23:42 41 Sambrano, Cheyenne 9 Claremont 23:45 42 Cote, Ally 9 Fallbrook 24:07 43 LAM, SYDNEY 9 Ayala 24:12 44 Jablonski, Rini 9 Woodbridge 24:15 45 Jimenez, Alyson 9 Peninsula 24:19 46 Navarro, Michel 9 Fallbrook 24:25 47 Goni, Bella 9 Mission Viejo 24:26 48 Davenport, Mikaela 9 Woodbridge 24:33 49 PAIK, DEANNA 9 Ayala 24:36 50 Oei, Brittany 9 Claremont 24:36 51 Matar, Nicole 9 Mater Dei -SS 24:51 52 Sabety, Mira 9 Claremont 24:52 53 Huisken, Sophie 9 Woodbridge 24:52 54 Jernigan, Jordan 9 Mira Costa 24:54 55 Gerard, Talia 9 Mira Costa 24:56 56 Fuller, Linea 9 Mira Costa 24:56 57 Jessica, Rosenfeld 9 Mira Costa 24:57 58 Ayala, Alle 9 Claremont 24:58 59 Leija, Linda 9 Mira Costa 24:58 60 Ocampo, Mireya 9 Valencia (Pl) 24:59 61 Holzinger, Sydnie 9 Claremont 24:59 62 Woodward, Emily 9 Peninsula 25:02 63 Padder, Carolyn 9 Mira Costa 25:06 64 Fisher, Sydney 9 Newport Harbor 25:12 65 Cruz, Alejandra 10 San Gorgonio 25:22 66 Meng, Kylee 9 Valencia (Pl) 25:26 67 Maeder, Kathleen 9 Peninsula 25:34 68 HONG, GEENA 9 Ayala 25:41 69 Sanchez, Samantha 9 Mira Costa 25:45 70 Bantle, Sara 9 Mission Viejo 25:47 71 Guerrero, Noemi 9 Santa Ana Valley 25:48 72 GRAHAM, ALEXA 9 Canyon (Ana) 25:52 73 Kaji, Kavanaugh 9 Peninsula 25:53 74 Benally, Cayley 9 Villa Park 25:57 75 Arreguin, Aracely 9 Santa Ana Valley 25:59 76 QUEROL, FRANCESCA 9 Canyon (Ana) 26:12 77 Rivera, Sarahi 9 San Gorgonio 26:13 78 Ferraro, Madi 9 Villa Park 26:19 79 Boyle, Anezka 9 Claremont 26:22 80 Baddour, Talia 9 Peninsula 26:22 81 Nguyen, Deanna 9 Valencia (Pl) 26:25 82 Nava, Yesenia 9 Santa Ana Valley 26:29 83 Laveaga, Erica 9 Woodbridge 26:36 84 Hernandez, Diana 9 Anaheim 26:41 85 Katherine, Smythe 9 Mira Costa 26:47 86 Geroch, Dominque 9 Mira Costa 26:51 87 Batres, Mikaela 9 Claremont 27:01 88 Acosta, Abril 9 Anaheim 27:03 89 Croft, Natasya 9 Mira Costa 27:10 90 Castro, Stephanie 9 Santa Ana Valley 27:12 91 Chung, Amber 10 University -SS 27:15 92 Lopez, Kimberly 9 Santa Ana Valley 27:21 93 Liu, Bessie 9 University -SS 27:28 94 Penaloza, Maritza 9 Santa Ana Valley 27:31 95 Robles, Claire 9 Claremont 27:31 96 Campos, Maria 9 Anaheim 27:34 97 Cruz, Jennifer 9 Santa Ana Valley 27:35 98 Bocca, Angelinna 9 Valencia (Pl) 27:48 99 Moore, Amanda 9 Mater Dei -SS 27:48 100 Aguilar, Rosa 9 Santa Ana Valley 27:52 101 Medina, Raquel 9 Villa Park 28:06 102 Segura, Michelle 9 Mater Dei -SS 28:08 103 Yadav, Pooja 9 University -SS 28:16 104 OSBORN, KARA 9 Ayala 28:19 105 Schilpp, Naomi 9 Villa Park 28:21 106 Edwards, Jessica 9 Mater Dei -SS 28:30 107 Caldwell, Elise 9 Woodbridge 28:32 108 LUNA, AMY 9 Ayala 28:34 109 Cosyn, Colette 9 Woodbridge 28:46 110 Womack, Dashauna 9 University -SS 29:00 111 Nagpal, Meera 9 Mira Costa 29:02 112 Karpin, Jordan 9 Peninsula 29:03 113 Alkonis, Piper 9 Claremont 29:08 114 Ghazipour, Yasmin 9 University -SS 29:37 115 Young, Lauren 9 Valencia (Pl) 29:59 116 Walker, Maddie 9 Villa Park 30:05 117 Sweet, Erica 9 University -SS 30:08 118 Jamal, Zoha 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:34 119 Cho, Jaein 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:44 120 Dominquez, Leara 9 Valencia (Pl) 30:50 121 Smith, Jessica 9 Fallbrook 30:57 122 Jensen, Kate 9 Woodbridge 31:00 123 Castro, Katalina 9 Peninsula 31:16 124 Taggart, Meaghan 9 Mira Costa 31:16 125 Beebe, Melissa 9 Hemet 31:41 126 Gonzales, Olivia 9 Fallbrook 32:51 127 Stabley, Alyssa 9 Fallbrook 33:20 128 GONSALVES, SOPHIA 9 Ayala 33:28 129 Nwoke, Victoria 9 Mira Costa 33:44 130 TAYLOR, CHLOE 9 Ayala

Individual Race Results - Race 6 8:25 am Div. 1 frosh Men (3M) Place 1 Ogden, Jake 9 Dana Hills 15:58 2 ROCHA, PHILLIP 9 Arcadia 16:11 3 Ford, Clyde 9 El Toro 17:19 4 Gray, Miles 9 El Toro 17:20 5 Coppi, Mason 9 Dana Hills 17:32 6 Santana, Sergio 9 Warren 17:54 7 Groff, Max 9 El Toro 17:55 8 Perez, Isai 9 Santa Ana 17:58 9 Riley, Sean 9 San Clemente 17:59 10 MAKAR, SHADY 9 Arcadia 18:03 11 Stites, Logan 9 Aliso Niguel 18:05 12 Ulph, Nick 9 San Clemente 18:07 13 Flores, Nelson 9 Santa Ana 18:09 14 Christman, Carter 9 Tesoro 18:10 15 Head, Kyle 9 San Clemente 18:11 16 Short, Kainan 9 Dana Hills 18:18 17 Carabba, Faeden 9 San Clemente 18:21 18 Galindo, Pedro 9 Aliso Niguel 18:22 19 El-Sokkary, Tony 9 San Clemente 18:23 20 Brady, Jeremy 9 San Clemente 18:23 21 CHE, AUSTIN 9 Arcadia 18:25 22 Bland, Corey 9 San Clemente 18:27 23 Preciado, Jake 9 Dana Hills 18:38 24 Spaldina, Brett 9 San Clemente 18:39 25 Navarette, Ricardo 9 Santa Ana 18:39 26 Meneses, Julian 9 Vista Murrieta 18:39 27 Smith, Tyler 9 El Toro 18:44 28 Batterton, Max 9 Dana Hills 18:51 29 CHUU, EVAN 9 Arcadia 18:54 30 Hernandez, Daniel 9 San Clemente 19:02 31 Suda, Andrew 9 Tesoro 19:04 32 Mitc hell, Marino 9 San Pedro 19:05 33 Nunez, Eric 9 Vista Murrieta 19:06 34 Gonzalez, Shaden 9 Sultana 19:10 35 Reed, Adam 9 Tesoro 19:11 36 Hendrix, Jeffery 9 Tesoro 19:11 37 Castilleja, Isaias 9 Aliso Niguel 19:14 38 Robertson, Weston 9 Capo Valley 19:14 39 Soto, Francisco 9 San Pedro 19:15 40 Ortiz, Ricardo 9 Santa Ana 19:16 41 Farlander, Stephen 9 Yucaipa 19:16 42 Keller, Jake 9 Yucaipa 19:17 43 Shuirman, Joseph 9 El Toro 19:20 44 LaBella, Derric 9 Dana Hills 19:20 45 Rosas, Victor 9 Dana Hills 19:22 46 Santillan, Elias 9 Dana Hills 19:22 47 Smith, Cole 9 Dana Hills 19:23 48 Suwandi, Jonas 9 Tesoro 19:27 49 Yi, Justin 9 Capo Valley 19:30 50 Santana, Miguel 9 Warren 19:31 51 Cendejas, Ryan 9 Tesoro 19:34 52 Roper, Andrew 9 Capo Valley 19:35 53 Turner, Sam 9 Tesoro 19:36 54 Ruiz, Raul 9 Warren 19:39 55 Chimileski, Nick 9 Chaparral 19:40 56 Graham, Joey 9 El Toro 19:41 57 Yi, Brandon 9 Capo Valley 19:41 58 SIE, KENTO 9 Arcadia 19:46 59 Robinson, Nick 9 El Toro 19:51 60 Baker, Sam 9 El Toro 19:52 61 Pedraza, Nico 9 Santa Ana 19:54 62 Jose, Villarreal 9 San Pedro 19:55 63 Sack, Tanner 9 Tesoro 20:01 64 Maggio, Tristin 9 Vista Murrieta 20:02 65 Konopka, Matt 9 Dana Hills 20:03 66 Matthew, Ortiz 9 San Clemente 20:07 67 Klause, Lukas 9 Dana Hills 20:09 68 Maleta, William 9 Capo Valley 20:15 69 Purves, Cory 9 El Toro 20:16 70 Smith, Stuart 9 Capo Valley 20:17 71 KIM, JOSHUA 9 Arcadia 20:19 72 Peralta, Ernie 9 Santa Ana 20:20 73 Cooper, Emanuel 9 Chaparral 20:21 74 Avalos, Jared 9 Warren 20:25 75 Longo, Sam 9 Dana Hills 20:32 76 LI, ROBERT 9 Arcadia 20:35 77 Winterhalter, Henry 9 Dana Hills 20:35 78 Manuel, Mora 9 San Pedro 20:36 79 HONG, SUNNY 9 Arcadia 20:37 80 Robinson, Josh 9 El Toro 20:39 81 Angle, Ethan 9 Yucaipa 20:40 82 Karambelas, Will 9 Tesoro 20:41 83 Arreola, Jose 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:42 84 Anderson, Cody 9 Centennial (Cor) 20:44 85 Garavito, Andrew 9 San Clemente 20:55 86 Mackie, Shon 9 Capo Valley 20:56 87 Gonzalez, Noah 9 Centennial (Cor) 20:58 88 Wiley, Nick 9 Aliso Niguel 21:00 89 RAMALES, PABLO 9 Arcadia 21:00 90 KAWAI, COLIN 9 Arcadia 21:02 91 Rosales, Ervin 9 Sultana 21:02 92 ZONG, JONATHAN 9 Arcadia 21:03 93 McDonald, Charles 9 Aliso Niguel 21:05 94 West, James 9 San Clemente 21:06 95 Warnagieris, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 21:07 96 SAWIRES, JASON 9 Arcadia 21:08 97 Hunner, Riley 9 Dana Hills 21:11 98 Janzen, Chris 9 Capo Valley 21:11 99 Brodsky, Ryan 9 Dana Hills 21:12 100 Lemke, Jack 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:19 101 Minaya, Orion 9 San Clemente 21:22 102 CHEN, MICHAEL 9 Arcadia 21:24 103 Nicoli, Skyler 9 Aliso Niguel 21:32 104 SHASTRI, SKANDA 9 Arcadia 21:33 105 ENG, MICHAEL 9 Arcadia 21:34 106 Dunne, Connor 9 San Clemente 21:36 107 Logan, Noah 9 El Toro 21:38 108 Bell, Joe 9 San Clemente 21:38 109 Carter, Teddy 9 San Clemente 21:39 110 Robbins, Jonathan 9 Tesoro 21:39 111 Ridgeway-Lester, Nolan 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:40 112 Shultz, Sam 9 San Clemente 21:40 113 YAMADA, BRANDON 9 Arcadia 21:41 114 Garcia, Eric 9 Dana Hills 21:44 115 Esquer, Zachary 9 Centennial (Cor) 21:52 116 Ibrahim, Jacob 9 Capo Valley 21:53 117 Richardson, Trent 9 San Clemente 21:53 118 Lee, Derek 9 Capo Valley 21:55 119 Basilio, Alexis 9 Santa Ana 21:58 120 Flores, Sergio 9 Warren 22:04 121 Fujita, Mikey 9 Capo Valley 22:05 122 Ponce, Kevin 9 Aliso Niguel 22:06 123 Perez, Emmanuel 9 Warren 22:06 124 Rahbar, Kia 9 Capo Valley 22:07 125 SHARMA, RAVI 9 Arcadia 22:07 126 Ellis, Garrett 9 Vista Murrieta 22:07 127 HSU, WILLIAM 9 Arcadia 22:10 128 Roberson, Taylor 9 Yucaipa 22:10 129 Scott, Jared 9 San Clemente 22:14 130 Aguas, Andrew 9 Centennial (Cor) 22:14 131 Elin, Josh 9 El Toro 22:14 132 Pardee, Alex 9 El Toro 22:16 133 Ibbotson, Conner 9 San Clemente 22:18 134 Kossack, Sam 9 Chaparral 22:21 135 Macias, Ivan 9 Aliso Niguel 22:23 136 Marohnic, Shane 9 Tesoro 22:24 137 Vlasic, Scott 9 San Clemente 22:25 138 YE, YIMMING 9 Arcadia 22:25 139 Sirianni, Jack 9 Dana Hills 22:26 140 Robinson, Ryan 9 Aliso Niguel 22:26 141 Keene, Adam 9 Aliso Niguel 22:27 142 Shahab, Shaheer 9 Centennial (Cor) 22:30 143 Lara, Steven 9 Centennial (Cor) 22:31 144 Pineda, Joseph 9 Centennial (Cor) 22:31 145 Kiasaleh, Kian 9 San Clemente 22:32 146 CONROY, KEVIN 9 Arcadia 22:33 147 Hall, Austin 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:34 148 LEE, CHRIS 9 Arcadia 22:36 149 Yin, Levi 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:38 150 Demendoza, Ulysses 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:45 151 Torres, Miguel 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:50 152 Penrose, Nick 9 Capo Valley 22:51 153 Matamales, Connor 9 Aliso Niguel 22:58 154 Ghanevati, Arvin 9 Aliso Niguel 22:58 155 Simonji, Noah 9 Capo Valley 22:59 156 Shaffron, Henry 9 Capo Valley 23:00 157 Gallagher, Noah 9 Centennial (Cor) 23:00 158 Curie, Nick 9 Aliso Niguel 23:01 159 Garcia, Sergio 9 Warren 23:05 160 WU, KEVIN 9 Arcadia 23:07 161 Clarke, Derek 9 Tesoro 23:10 162 Pond, Steven 9 Capo Valley 23:11 163 Greenberg, Jacob 9 San Clemente 23:11 164 Torres, Chaz 9 Capo Valley 23:14 165 HEINRICHS, MENNO 9 Arcadia 23:17 166 LAROCCO, TRAVIS 9 Arcadia 23:25 167 Miranda, Hunter 9 Tesoro 23:27 168 Sullins, Nick 9 San Clemente 23:27 169 Brownlee, Kevin 9 Yucaipa 23:30 170 Hauser, Trent 9 Yucaipa 23:31 171 Yagi, Travis 9 Capo Valley 23:33 172 Iniguez, Derek 9 Centennial (Cor) 23:34 173 Wisdom, Chris 9 El Toro 23:35 174 Robertson, Wyatt 9 Capo Valley 23:38 175 LIM, ZACHARY 9 Arcadia 23:38 176 Woods, Kyle 9 San Clemente 23:46 177 Lindbloom, Hayden 9 Capo Valley 23:53 178 ARMSTRONG, MAURICE 9 Arcadia 24:01 179 KYI, WILLIAM 9 Arcadia 24:09 180 Yoosuf, Tariq 9 Capo Valley 24:15 181 Farhadi, Naveed 9 San Clemente 24:23 182 HUANG, DANIEL 9 Arcadia 24:29 183 Salazar, Jaime 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:03 184 Curtis, Parker 9 Tesoro 25:05 185 Ponce, Tim 9 Tesoro 25:06 186 Webster, Austyn 9 Tesoro 25:10 187 Amin, Luv 9 San Clemente 25:25 188 Lang, Dylan 9 San Clemente 25:51 189 Hartigan, Mitchell 9 San Clemente 25:51 190 GARCIA, JORDAN 9 Arcadia 26:12 191 Tu, Kalan 9 Centennial (Cor) 26:22 192 Lindstrom, Connor 9 Capo Valley 26:34 193 Garber, Caden 9 Yucaipa 27:08 194 Jackson, Jonathan 9 San Clemente 27:45 195 Sloan, Shane 9 Centennial (Cor) 28:09 196 Sanchez, Julian 9 Yucaipa

Individual Race Results - Race 7 8:30 am Div. 3 Soph Women (3M) Place 1 Kunzelman, Brooke 10 JSerra 18:59 2 Bartello, Marissa 10 Laguna Hills 19:06 3 Bartello, Brianna 10 Laguna Hills 19:24 4 Geisler, Ashley 10 JSerra 19:27 5 Clark, Livie 10 Laguna Beach 19:29 6 Eguchi, Natsuki 10 Northwood 19:43 7 Wolker, Elin 10 Corona Del Mar 19:54 8 Hansen, Kirsten 10 Corona Del Mar 20:04 9 Crawford, Janie 10 Laguna Beach 20:16 10 Ressler, Carlee 10 Laguna Beach 20:27 11 Ngo, Vy 10 Irvine 20:33 12 Punja, Isha 10 Northwood 20:49 13 Marshall, Katie 10 Northwood 20:50 14 Morgan, Michelle 10 Irvine 20:53 15 Hsieh, Grace 10 Northwood 20:56 16 Bugayong, Allie 10 Laguna Hills 20:58 17 Rosborough, Melissa 10 Northwood 21:01 18 Vasquez, Quenia 9 Laguna Beach 21:14 19 Mahl, Sydney 10 Santa Margarita 21:18 20 Wong, Kira 10 Northwood 21:23 21 Kim, Nahi 10 Irvine 21:24 22 Aufill, Haley 10 Laguna Hills 21:28 23 Schildwachter, Krista 10 Corona Del Mar 21:29 24 Kimball, Natalie 10 Laguna Beach 21:31 25 St. Geme, Tess 10 Corona Del Mar 21:36 26 Phan, Jessica 10 Northwood 21:37 27 Hewlett, Amy 10 Laguna Beach 21:45 28 DELACRUZ, FANNY 10 Santiago (GG) 21:51 29 Wilde, Natalie 10 Corona Del Mar 21:53 30 Yoshida, Luka 10 Irvine 21:57 31 Hardy, Paige 10 Corona Del Mar 22:14 32 MENDOZA, XAMILEX 10 Santiago (GG) 22:26 33 Kwok, Shelby 10 Irvine 22:26 34 Nasiell, Julia 10 Laguna Beach 22:27 35 Bader, Emily 12 Laguna Beach 22:34 36 BREIG, ERIN 10 San Juan Hills 22:34 37 Merchant, Brenna 10 Laguna Beach 22:35 38 Moon, Jadie 10 Northwood 22:52 39 ORTIZ, BELEN 10 Santiago (GG) 23:12 40 Nguyen, Kacey 11 La Quinta (W) 23:13 41 VASQUEZ, MAYRA 10 Santiago (GG) 23:20 42 Sherburne, Haley 10 JSerra 23:27 43 Hong, Kathy 9 La Quinta (W) 23:39 44 Cortez, Kayla 10 La Quinta (W) 23:41 45 Tran, Vanessa 9 La Quinta (W) 23:48 46 Suri, Esha 10 Northwood 23:57 47 Alford, Christine 10 Northwood 23:58 48 CHAVEZ, KELLY 10 Santiago (GG) 24:01 49 Ames, Megan 10 Corona Del Mar 24:02 50 Greenberg, Kathryn 10 Corona Del Mar 24:04 51 Heredia, Denise 12 La Quinta (W) 24:21 52 Genthert, Brittany 10 Santa Margarita 24:21 53 Thompson, Corrina 10 Santa Margarita 24:32 54 FAVELL, IOLA 10 San Juan Hills 24:37 55 Crawford, River 10 Santa Margarita 24:50 56 Hunter, Rachel 10 Laguna Beach 24:57 57 VAN ZANTEN, KIANA 10 San Juan Hills 25:02 58 HILDE, EMILI 10 San Juan Hills 25:05 59 Martinez, Emily 10 Northwood 25:07 60 Ames, Emily 10 Corona Del Mar 25:07 61 Hicks, Kaitlyn 10 Corona Del Mar 25:08 62 Hernandez, Estela 10 Estancia 25:08 63 GARCIA, ANA KAREN 10 Santiago (GG) 25:13 64 APPLEBEE, KYRSTEN 10 San Juan Hills 25:33 65 Vargas, Domonique 10 JSerra 25:47 66 MELLEM, KADIE 10 San Juan Hills 25:50 67 De la Rosa, Wendy 10 Estancia 25:51 68 Heflin, Kayela 10 Northwood 26:01 69 Piceno, Cristina 10 Tustin 26:05 70 Avila, Angelica 10 Laguna Hills 26:13 71 Gates, Kaila 10 Saddleback Valley Christi 26:17 72 Le, Danielle 10 Irvine 26:19 73 Decker, Ryley 10 Santa Margarita 26:32 74 Monarez- Johnso, Tatyana 10 Laguna Hills 26:38 75 LADO, KAT 10 San Juan Hills 26:42 76 Sandoval, Yaritza 10 Estancia 27:01 77 Monjazeb, Niki 10 Corona Del Mar 27:04 78 Feldfeber, Erica 10 Corona Del Mar 27:12 79 Stefano, Erin 10 Corona Del Mar 27:14 80 Millan, Nancy 10 Laguna Hills 27:15 81 Garcia, Yvonne 10 Estancia 28:04 82 RAVNER, REESE 10 San Juan Hills 28:18 83 Werthmuller, Emily 10 Corona Del Mar 29:55 84 Rai, Karuna 10 Laguna Hills 29:56 85 Nieto, Diana 10 Estancia 30:16 86 Briwick, Jessica 10 Saddleback Valley Christi 30:44 87 ALBRIGHT, RONNI 10 San Juan Hills 31:15 88 Peterson, Tara 10 Santa Margarita 31:21 89 Bolvin, Sarah 10 Santa Margarita 31:23 90 Di Giorgio, Daniella 10 Corona Del Mar 33:10 91 Buhl, Amanda 10 Corona Del Mar 33:23 92 Smith, Eva 10 Corona Del Mar 93 Corral, Rosey 9 Laguna Hills 94 Sarria, Maria 10 Corona Del Mar 95 Debbas, Sally 10 Corona Del Mar 96 Rozales, Lizette 10 Estancia 97 Knypstra, Elizabeth 10 Corona Del Mar 98 Hanna, Lauren 10 Corona Del Mar 99 Frazier, Allyson 10 Corona Del Mar 100 Maxwell, Amy 10 Corona Del Mar 101 Wyatt, Elestra 10 Corona Del Mar

Individual Race Results - Race 8 8:40 am Div. 2 Soph Men (3M) Place 1 Michael, Hulme 10 Mater Dei -SS 16:06 2 Tusnadi, Gabor 10 Peninsula 16:17 3 Maarek, Rafael 10 Peninsula 16:25 4 Emerson, Jayden 10 Hemet 16:34 5 THOMPSON, RYAN 10 Canyon (Ana) 16:37 6 Roque, Elijah 10 Fallbrook 16:37 7 Torrez, Tanner 10 Hemet 16:49 8 Owen, Harrison 10 Peninsula 16:53 9 Lara, Rafael Alber 10 Woodbridge 16:56 10 Brouwer, Daniel 10 University -SS 16:57 11 Rodriguez, Jerry 10 Hemet 16:59 12 WESTON, CHANCE 10 Mira Costa 17:09 13 Bonner, Jonah Des 10 Woodbridge 17:18 14 AMANCIO, GABRIEL 10 Ayala 17:22 15 Simpson, Michael 10 Canyon Springs 17:28 16 BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN 10 Ayala 17:28 17 SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN 10 Ayala 17:30 18 LuVisi, Troy 10 Peninsula 17:33 19 RAMIREZ, DANIEL 10 Ayala 17:42 20 DiPaolo, Conner 10 Newport Harbor 17:45 21 Adams, Josh 10 Mater Dei -SS 17:47 22 Sanchez, Miguel 10 Santa Ana Valley 17:48 23 grande, brian 10 Anaheim 17:49 24 Betancourt, Samuel 10 San Gorgonio 17:50 25 CHEUK, DILLON 10 Ayala 17:50 26 shirazi, brandon 10 Mira Costa 17:51 27 Schelly, Chad 10 Hemet 17:52 28 NGUYEN, MINH 10 Mira Costa 17:53 29 Ross, Jonah 10 Claremont 17:55 30 HELFGOTT, JACOB 10 Mira Costa 17:56 31 PLANTIER, JC 10 Canyon (Ana) 17:57 32 vital, daniel 10 Anaheim 18:00 33 o'brien, matt 10 Mira Costa 18:05 34 Echeverria, Edwin Michae 10 Woodbridge 18:06 35 Choi, Christian J. 10 Woodbridge 18:06 36 Neal, Brian 10 Mater Dei -SS 18:07 37 MORAN, CARLOS 10 Ayala 18:10 38 garcia, christian 10 Newport Harbor 18:12 39 Maarek, Jacob 10 Peninsula 18:18 40 HARRISON, ZACH 10 Ayala 18:20 41 korba, nicky 10 Mira Costa 18:22 42 Low, Jon 10 Peninsula 18:23 43 Maeder, Matthew 10 Peninsula 18:23 44 ung, garrett 10 Mira Costa 18:24 45 CHEN, SIMON 10 Ayala 18:28 46 OSTERHOUT, BRAM 10 Mira Costa 18:29 47 Millan, Hector 10 San Gorgonio 18:29 48 Browen, Nick 10 Hemet 18:31 49 Nakama, Ken 10 Woodbridge 18:32 50 BIEDERMANN, SCOTT 10 Ayala 18:34 51 Serna, Gabriel 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:36 52 Gibbons, Jeremy 10 Valencia (Pl) 18:36 53 Bond, Colin 10 Peninsula 18:38 54 Babineau, Jacob 10 Claremont 18:41 55 Lee, Paul 10 Peninsula 18:46 56 Sun, Ian 10 Peninsula 18:46 57 Gutierrez, Hunter 10 Claremont 18:49 58 HODGES, DAVID 10 Mira Costa 18:49 59 Dana, Ryan 10 Mission Viejo 18:49 60 Crowell, Anders 10 Claremont 18:50 61 Lindahl, John 10 Mission Viejo 18:50 62 Julian, Luis 10 Santa Ana Valley 18:51 63 mel de fontenay, francisco 10 Mira Costa 18:53 96 Ramirez, Erik 10 San Gorgonio 20:16 97 Luong, Qui 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:21 98 Saba, Jonathan 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:22 99 TELLEZ, DAKOTA 10 Ayala 20:24 100 Cooper, Tommy 10 Mission Viejo 20:24 101 Stefan, Chris 10 Peninsula 20:25 102 Durdines, Zachary 10 Claremont 20:28 103 Duarte, Miguel 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:29 104 Cooper, Mike 10 Claremont 20:32 105 Raymond, Luke 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:33 106 Mandelkern, Neal Jordan 10 Woodbridge 20:35 107 Kwiatkouski, Cameron 10 Peninsula 20:39 108 Hoang, Eric 10 University -SS 20:41 109 HANSON, DEREK 10 Mira Costa 20:41 110 Schnabel, Dominic 10 Claremont 20:44 111 Bernal, Jesus 10 Santa Ana Valley 20:46 112 Fernandez, Euronymous 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:47 113 Archuleta, Jonathan 10 Claremont 20:55 114 Hernandez, Israel 10 San Gorgonio 20:58 115 Molzon, Nicolas 10 University -SS 21:05 116 Mendez, Jose 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:14 117 Oakes, Matthew 10 Villa Park 21:19 118 Anderson, Conner 10 Claremont 21:23 119 Qiu, Brenden 10 Peninsula 21:25 120 Bahena, Christian 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:26 121 Loera, Noah 10 Claremont 21:26 122 Hickman, David 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:29 123 FENG, SHAWN 10 Ayala 21:30 124 Lopez, Julian 10 Villa Park 21:30 125 Wulfe, David 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:31 126 Arellano, Francisco 10 Santa Ana Valley 21:41 127 PHAM, CHRIS 10 Mira Costa 21:48 128 saldivar, ricky 10 Anaheim 21:50 129 Schinker, Carl 10 University -SS 21:54 130 Shah, Neemit 10 Valencia (Pl) 21:59 131 Nguyen, Kevin 10 Villa Park 22:02 132 Booth, Ben 10 Claremont 22:04 133 wences, alex 10 Anaheim 22:07 134 Epstein, Cody 10 University -SS 22:08 135 Horiguchi, Shuichiro 10 Peninsula 22:18 136 troutman, justin 10 Newport Harbor 22:19 137 Leon, Nicolas Mont 10 Woodbridge 22:41 138 Bruss, Dylan Noah 10 Woodbridge 22:42 139 Seo, Justin 10 Peninsula 22:44 140 Lopez, Andrew 10 Claremont 22:46 141 minero, hector 10 Anaheim 22:48 142 Salvador, Hector 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:52 143 Juarez, Humberto 10 San Gorgonio 22:53 144 Monajemi, Arvin Pasha 10 Woodbridge 22:57 145 Villegas, Enrique 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:59 146 Lopez, Andy 10 Claremont 23:00 147 sosa, sammy 10 Anaheim 23:24 148 Haefele, Michael 10 Villa Park 23:32 149 Diep, Ethan 10 Woodbridge 23:40 150 andrade, bryan 10 Anaheim 23:45 151 Pugno, Michael 10 Claremont 24:23 152 Jimenez, Humberto 10 Santa Ana Valley 24:37 153 Moyal, Raz 10 Woodbridge 24:42 154 khan, moataz 10 Anaheim 24:48 155 Klinski, Harrison 10 Claremont 24:54 156 Lembesis, Zack 10 Valencia (Pl) 25:02 157 rivera, edgar 10 Anaheim 25:23 158 Ramirez, Johnathan 10 Woodbridge 25:31 159 Ricciardi, Jordan 10 Hemet 26:08 160 Cramer, Louis 10 Fallbrook 26:42 161 COX, JACOB 10 Ayala 26:46 162 Mullen, Matthew 9 Hemet 26:56 163 SENG, CHANRUNG 10 Ayala 27:20 164 cabadas, jildardo 10 Anaheim

Individual Race Results - Race 9 8:45 am Div. 1 Soph Women (3M) Place 1 Munyan, Moriah 10 Sultana 17:55 2 Schafer, Grace 10 Capo Valley 18:07 3 Kerr, Chandler 10 Chaparral 18:28 4 Mulhall, Mikaela 10 Capo Valley 19:09 5 Deitch, Rebecca 10 Capo Valley 19:16 6 Muller, Sydney 10 Capo Valley 19:22 7 Demerjian, Kalie 10 El Toro 19:36 8 Waller, Kaili 10 Chaparral 19:41 9 Gronberg, Elise 10 Aliso Niguel 19:43 10 Ramirez Martine, Valeria 10 Vista Murrieta 19:51 11 Nunez, Danielle 10 San Pedro 19:59 12 Dukleth, Erica 10 Chaparral 20:03 13 Laurent, Kristen 10 San Clemente 20:08 14 Galland, Abigail 10 San Clemente 20:16 15 Newton, Bethany 10 Centennial (Cor) 20:17 16 Vollhardt, Sydney 10 Yucaipa 20:18 17 Fodor, Camille 10 Dana Hills 20:22 18 Ramos, Sofia 10 Warren 20:27 19 Meng, Rachel 10 Dana Hills 20:30 20 Cameron, Dana 10 San Pedro 20:32 21 Cullen, Lyndsey 10 Dana Hills 20:40 22 Carroll, Kathryn 10 San Clemente 20:41 23 Davis, Kendai 10 Yucaipa 20:45 24 Klem, Haleigh 10 Aliso Niguel 20:46 25 Marquez, Alondra 10 Yucaipa 20:47 26 Upham, Kaylee 10 Sultana 20:49 27 Garcia-Swantek, Arianna 10 Yucaipa 20:51 28 Arrington, Analisa 10 San Clemente 20:59 29 Slivkoff, Nicolette 10 Aliso Niguel 21:06 30 Tipich, Violet 10 San Pedro 21:06 31 Encinas, Sadie 10 Warren 21:16 32 Baltierra, Natalie 10 Centennial (Cor) 21:21 33 Scharmann, Molly 10 Tesoro 21:23 34 King, Kelsie 10 Capo Valley 21:23 35 Meyers, Maci 10 Dana Hills 21:28 36 Agis, Melissa 10 Warren 21:38 37 Galindo, Hatchly 10 Vista Murrieta 21:49 38 Hegge, Isabel 10 San Pedro 21:50 39 Jimenez, Alexis 10 Warren 21:55 40 Nava, Jacqueline 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 21:56 41 Moore, Angela 10 Sultana 21:58 42 Smathers, Clarissa 10 Tesoro 21:59 43 Eberwein, Shelby 10 Yucaipa 22:01 44 Alvarado -Arias, Julianna 10 Centennial (Cor) 22:03 45 Pierce, Samantha 10 Dana Hills 22:13 46 Quintero, Maura 10 Santa Ana 22:27 47 Dellamico, Anna 10 Chaparral 22:37 48 Prussak, Jordyne 10 San Clemente 22:39 49 Resendez, Amanda 10 Yucaipa 22:53 50 Houldin, Paige 10 Capo Valley 22:56 51 James, Madeline 10 Aliso Niguel 23:04 52 Hillis, Nichola 10 Tesoro 23:06 53 Baxter, Sabrina 10 Capo Valley 23:18 54 Zahn, Holly 10 El Toro 23:20 55 Quintero, Caroline 10 Warren 23:20 56 Bramwell, Meghan 10 Tesoro 23:22 57 Delgadillo, Tatiana 10 San Clemente 23:25 58 Sanchez, Yesenia 10 San Clemente 23:26 59 Melendez, liliana 10 Warren 23:27 60 Brunette, Summer 10 Capo Valley 23:28 61 Del Muro, Tracie 10 Capo Valley 23:33 62 Jovel, Jenny 10 Warren 23:39 63 Fernandez, Christina 9 Santa Ana 23:40 64 Dulla, Amanda 10 Capo Valley 23:40 65 Zarate, Daniella 10 San Clemente 23:41 66 Johnson, Katie 10 Tesoro 23:49 67 Ramos, Teresa 10 Warren 23:51 68 Goss, Aly 10 El Toro 23:51 69 Montague, Megan 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 23:52 70 Cservak, Skyler 10 San Clemente 23:53 71 Collins, McKenzie 10 Aliso Niguel 23:57 72 Hawekotte, Tori 10 Tesoro 23:57 73 Larson, Jessica 10 San Clemente 24:00 74 Petersen, Elena 10 Tesoro 24:01 75 Taylor, Mariah 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 24:02 76 McBean, Breanna 10 Tesoro 24:06 77 Hardaway, Callie 10 Dana Hills 24:06 78 O'neil, Dasha 10 El Toro 24:13 79 Farris, Kira 10 Capo Valley 24:17 80 Chicoine, Olivia 10 Capo Valley 24:18 81 Benitez, Karina 10 Warren 24:18 82 Cano, Samantha 10 Warren 24:20 83 Corona, Jordan 10 El Toro 24:21 84 Spicer, Lindsay 10 Dana Hills 24:27 85 Becerra, Alondra 10 Yucaipa 24:31 86 Ocampos, Venette 10 Warren 24:34 87 Spinelli, Anza 10 San Clemente 24:35 88 Hernandez, Lesley 10 Yucaipa 24:37 89 Mahfouz, Heba 10 Yucaipa 24:38 90 Kumano, Ayla 9 Aliso Niguel 24:39 91 Amobi, Nwamaka 10 Warren 24:39 92 Pacheco, Anakaren 10 Warren 24:43 93 Middleton, Kelly 10 El Toro 24:44 94 Boyse, Jenna 10 Yucaipa 24:53 95 Novak, Alexis 9 Capo Valley 25:00 96 Clark, Meagan 10 Yucaipa 25:01 97 Jackson, Sarah 10 El Toro 25:03 98 Goyette, Lianna 10 Chaparral 25:05 99 Mercado, Evelin 10 San Clemente 25:09 100 Campbell, Jessica 11 San Clemente 25:21 101 Hernandez, Victoria 10 El Toro 25:24 102 Barr, Caitlynn 10 San Clemente 25:25 103 Gutierrez, Maranda 10 San Clemente 25:26 104 Wilson, Stephanie 10 El Toro 25:26 105 Bonner, Heidi 10 Sultana 25:27 106 Raby, Sierra 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:28 107 Gonez, Paulina 10 Warren 25:30 108 Bowen, Meredith 10 Capo Valley 25:32 109 Cornejo, Stephanie 10 Capo Valley 25:35 110 Vega, Courtney 10 Tesoro 25:37 111 Reeves, McKenna 10 Aliso Niguel 25:41 112 Henry, Ashley 10 San Clemente 25:41 113 Luna, Jenevie 10 San Clemente 25:47 114 Sumioka, Maggie 10 Centennial (Cor) 25:48 115 Perez, Esmeralda 10 Warren 25:48 116 Yamamoto, Kodee 10 Tesoro 25:52 117 Ibanez, Cindy 10 Chaparral 25:55 118 Herrera, Crystal 10 Warren 25:57 119 Tierney, Leah 10 Capo Valley 25:58 120 Rubio, Kimberly 10 Warren 26:02 121 Grabowski, Amber 10 Capo Valley 26:04 122 Yee, Jenna 10 Aliso Niguel 26:09 123 Mortensen, Aundrea 10 Chaparral 26:10 124 Keedy, Nachole 10 San Clemente 26:16 125 Minns, Ellen 10 El Toro 26:24 126 Link, Kathryn 10 San Clemente 26:43 127 Dennis, Hailey 10 Capo Valley 26:57 128 Daw, Mackenzie 10 Aliso Niguel 27:05 129 Brozek, Julia 10 Capo Valley 27:06 130 Del Toro, Melanie 10 Capo Valley 27:07 131 Lee, Liz 9 Aliso Niguel 27:15 132 Stackman, Emylly 10 Vista Murrieta 27:15 133 Martin, Kaylee 10 Tesoro 27:25 134 Wran, Cierra 9 Tesoro 27:31 135 Molina, Estefani 10 El Toro 27:35 136 Smetanka, Valerie 10 El Toro 27:36 137 Ramirez, Cristina 10 Warren 27:36 138 Libas, Leanne 10 El Toro 27:47 139 Garcia, Ari 10 El Toro 27:54 140 Belson, Abby 10 Aliso Niguel 28:00 141 Puckett, Emily 10 San Clemente 28:15 142 Suwandi, Marcea 10 Tesoro 28:28 143 Barham, Alysia 10 Tesoro 28:31 144 Aberra, Eden 10 El Toro 28:36 145 Rodriguez, Marlene 10 Warren 28:47 146 Samarron, Vanessa 10 Yucaipa 28:52 147 Chavez, beatriz 10 Warren 28:58 148 Monteroso, Gabriela 10 Capo Valley 29:23 149 Claro, Juli 10 Corona Del Mar 29:31 150 Johnson, Jazmin 10 Sultana 29:34 151 Nabayan, Sierra 10 San Pedro 29:52 152 Tipan, Camila 10 Warren 30:19 153 Gomez, Kailee 10 Sultana 30:36

Individual Race Results - Race 10 8:45 am Div. 3 Soph Men (3M) Place 1 OSORIO, NORBERTO 10 Santiago (GG) 16:26 2 Mariconda, Anthony 10 JSerra 16:35 3 Stone, Brenden 10 Northwood 16:46 4 Wasley, Tristan 10 Laguna Hills 16:58 5 Chamberlain, Matthew 10 JSerra 17:14 6 Panteleon, Jesus 10 Tustin 17:28 7 Moreno, Lowell 10 Laguna Hills 17:30 8 Terres, Matthew 10 Northwood 17:35 9 Rodriguez, Eric 10 Laguna Hills 17:38 10 Jeng, Andy 10 Irvine 17:43 11 Sherburne, Connor 10 JSerra 17:48 12 Grimm, Joseph 10 Laguna Hills 17:50 13 Bowen, Cole 10 Santa Margarita 17:50 14 Shepherd, Duncan 10 Northwood 17:51 15 Magana, Anuare 10 Costa Mesa 18:02 16 Doan, Josh 10 Tustin 18:05 17 MEDINA, ANTHONY 10 Santiago (GG) 18:05 18 GAMINO, JULIAN 10 Santiago (GG) 18:07 19 Wetton, Hunter 10 Corona Del Mar 18:11 20 Philipp, Ian 10 Northwood 18:15 21 Dugard, Liam 10 JSerra 18:17 22 ARMENTA, FRANSCISCO 10 Santiago (GG) 18:19 23 Shaffer, Drake 10 Northwood 18:21 24 Lewis, Peter 10 JSerra 18:32 25 Nguyen, Yuta 10 Irvine 18:36 26 Kraus, AJ 10 JSerra 18:43 27 Foundoulis, Matt 10 Laguna Hills 18:46 28 Kalasky, Grant 10 Santa Margarita 18:48 29 Garcia, Luis 10 Estancia 18:54 30 Pham, An 10 Irvine 19:04 31 Espinili, Jared 10 Irvine 19:12 32 Comroe, Taylor 10 Santa Margarita 19:15 33 Hernandez, Zach 10 Irvine 19:17 34 VILLALPANDO, MICHAEL 10 Santiago (GG) 19:21 35 GUILLEN, JESUS 10 Santiago (GG) 19:24 36 Shreve, Donovan 10 San Juan Hills 19:25 37 Gruber, Caden 10 Corona Del Mar 19:26 38 PHAM, BRIAN 10 Santiago (GG) 19:29 39 Tran, Tyler 10 Northwood 19:33 40 Joaquin, Victor 10 San Juan Hills 19:35 41 MARTINEZ, HERNAN 10 Santiago (GG) 19:44 42 Greger, Nick 10 JSerra 19:44 43 Liau, David 10 Northwood 19:45 44 Ngo, Van 10 Irvine 19:52 45 Springer, Tahj 10 Laguna Hills 19:56 46 Bonecutter, Blake 10 Laguna Hills 19:58 47 Sandoval, Bryan 10 Estancia 19:59 48 Eigle, Sean 10 San Juan Hills 20:03 49 RUIZ, ANGEL 10 Santiago (GG) 20:03 50 Ortiz-Luis, Ricky 10 Santa Margarita 20:04 51 SANTOS, GUSTAVO 10 Santiago (GG) 20:10 52 Garza, Christian 10 Servite 20:10 53 GONZALEZ, CRESENCIO 10 Santiago (GG) 20:12 54 DEL TORO, ANDY 10 Santiago (GG) 20:13 55 RAMIREZ, OMAR 10 Santiago (GG) 20:15 56 Dickerson, Gavin 10 Northwood 20:15 57 Lovchik, Aaron 10 Servite 20:16 58 Lee, Andy 10 Northwood 20:16 59 Evans, Ryan 10 Laguna Hills 20:22 60 Yun, Daniel 10 JSerra 20:23 61 Brenneman, Kyle 10 San Juan Hills 20:27 62 Tran, Eric 10 Irvine 20:28 63 Anderson, Joshua 10 Corona Del Mar 20:28 64 Robins, Wesley 10 Corona Del Mar 20:29 65 Harris, Tyler 10 San Juan Hills 20:33 66 CONTRERAS, JOSE 10 Santiago (GG) 20:43 67 Bonecutter, Jordan 10 Laguna Hills 20:50 68 Conover, Ben 10 San Juan Hills 20:50 69 Bernal, Nicolas 10 Irvine 20:50 70 Coto, Cesar 10 Estancia 21:06 71 Lanigan, Jackson 10 San Juan Hills 21:11 72 Shiga, Keita 10 Irvine 21:16 73 Tavares, Ramiro 10 Irvine 21:24 74 Do, Nathan 10 Irvine 21:31 75 Heinicke, Liam 10 San Juan Hills 21:32 76 Navarro, Patrick 10 Servite 21:33 77 Upton, Hayden 10 Laguna Hills 21:44 78 Chung, Vincent 10 Irvine 21:45 79 Thompson, Grant 10 Laguna Hills 21:46 80 Acosta, David 10 Tustin 21:46 81 Paulsen, Josh 10 San Juan Hills 21:50 82 Sneary, Chance 10 Corona Del Mar 21:54 83 ANDERSON, ADRIAN 10 Santiago (GG) 22:05 84 Lao, Jacky 10 Northwood 22:09 85 LAM, KENNY 10 Santiago (GG) 22:10 86 Welter, Nick 10 San Juan Hills 22:19 87 Baker, Jayson 10 Costa Mesa 22:24 88 GIL, KEVIN 10 Santiago (GG) 22:25 89 Mancuso, Jordan 10 Corona Del Mar 22:27 90 DeLaurie, Noah 10 San Juan Hills 22:58 91 Shah, Ipsit 10 Tustin 23:07 92 MacLean, Brian 10 Costa Mesa 23:36 93 Sacharske, Vincent 10 Laguna Hills 23:42 94 Murai, Miles 10 Corona Del Mar 24:29 95 Carter, Evan 10 Corona Del Mar 24:50 96 Huang, Austin 10 Corona Del Mar 24:52 97 SIFUENTES, DAVID 10 Santiago (GG) 25:00 98 CHOLULA, GREGORY 10 Santiago (GG) 25:22 99 Bocancea, Silviu 10 Corona Del Mar 26:07 100 Liu, Yang 10 Corona Del Mar 27:02 101 Gutierrez, Nestor 10 Laguna Hills 27:20 102 Hall, Brennan 10 Corona Del Mar 28:35

Individual Race Results - Race 11 9:00 am Div. 2 Soph Women (3M) Place 1 Cantu, Taylore 10 Hemet 19:02 2 TANNER, MORGAN 10 Ayala 19:06 3 Brunstein, Natasha 10 Mira Costa 19:11 4 Klashman, Courtney 10 Peninsula 19:11 5 Barth, Erin 10 Newport Harbor 19:17 6 Lautanen, Emma 10 Mira Costa 19:23 7 Stern, Sarah 10 University -SS 19:25 8 BATSFORD, CANDACE 10 Ayala 19:40 9 Tofler, Leora 10 Mira Costa 19:41 10 Jeong, Kara 10 Mira Costa 19:49 11 Cantrell, Julia 10 Claremont 19:50 12 TOE, EYO 10 Ayala 19:59 13 Peabody, Kelly 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:08 14 MCCHURCH, ERIN 10 Canyon (Ana) 20:31 15 PENG, JOJO 10 Canyon (Ana) 20:43 16 Gomez, Kailee 10 Sultana 20:47 17 Lim, Daphne 10 Valencia (Pl) 20:49 18 ZABORNIAK, KATARINA 10 Canyon (Ana) 20:55 19 Bartyczak, Megan 10 Mater Dei -SS 20:56 20 Spivack, Emily 10 Claremont 21:08 21 Workman, Emma 10 Fallbrook 21:19 22 Wong, Kriya 10 Peninsula 21:24 23 Haydon, Lexi 10 Mission Viejo 21:29 24 Rounds, Taylor 10 Claremont 21:33 25 Fontes, Rachel 10 Mission Viejo 21:42 26 Calcagnie, Lauren 10 Mission Viejo 21:43 27 Hernandez, Hazel 10 Anaheim 21:50 28 Mercado, Arcelia 10 Hemet 21:58 29 Peterson, Katie 10 Woodbridge 22:03 30 Dutra, Rebeca 10 Mira Costa 22:05 31 GARAY, CLARISSA 10 Ayala 22:08 32 Chopin, Brenda 10 Santa Ana Valley 22:08 33 Divok, Tiare 10 University -SS 22:09 34 Ayala, Jasmine 10 Mater Dei -SS 22:10 35 Reeder, Jean 10 Claremont 22:10 36 Mizumoto, Kelly 10 Peninsula 22:11 37 Birchler, Emilie Anne 10 Woodbridge 22:12 38 Howells, Anneli 10 Hemet 22:19 39 Barooni, Neeka 10 University -SS 22:20 40 Ruiz, Alyssa 10 Canyon Springs 22:22 41 Ledina, Nicole Joy R 10 Woodbridge 22:23 42 Duron, Dominique 10 Mater Dei -SS 22:25 43 Cerrillos, Melissa 10 Claremont 22:26 44 Chen, Bailey 10 Mira Costa 22:30 45 BAUGHMAN, SIERRA 10 Ayala 22:34 46 Farley, Paige 10 Mater Dei -SS 22:35 47 Donaghue, Kiera 10 Fallbrook 22:35 48 Chaput, Hannah 10 Claremont 22:36 49 McElwee, Cheryl 10 University -SS 22:38 50 Ward, Avery 10 Mira Costa 22:41 51 Lopez, Jacqueline 10 San Gorgonio 22:41 52 Rivera, Ariana 10 San Gorgonio 22:43 53 THOMPSON, EMILY 10 Canyon (Ana) 22:49 54 Evans, Riley 10 Claremont 22:54 55 Nwoke, Marisa 10 Mira Costa 22:55 56 DAVIES, BRENNA 10 Canyon (Ana) 22:59 57 Urrutia, Melissa 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:00 58 OLIVER, ANGELICA 10 Ayala 23:01 59 Robinson, Lauren 10 Mission Viejo 23:02 60 Agahi, Yauss 10 University -SS 23:03 61 Gonzalez, Belen 10 Anaheim 23:04 62 Verendia, Camille 10 Peninsula 23:06 63 Morales, Liliana 10 Santa Ana Valley 23:13 64 Kim, Susan 10 Peninsula 23:15 65 Eich, Alexi 10 Fallbrook 23:16 66 Ford, Lindsay 10 Claremont 23:18 67 Gomez, Maria 10 Newport Harbor 23:21 68 Moody, Krista 10 Mission Viejo 23:23 69 Neff, Kyra 10 Mater Dei -SS 23:38 70 ARREOLA, DIANA 10 Ayala 23:39 71 Duquette, Brittney 10 Claremont 23:40 72 Serritella, Olivia 10 Peninsula 23:41 73 Oliver, Rachel Paige 10 Woodbridge 23:43 74 Brady, Julia 10 Mira Costa 23:46 75 Santana, Edith 10 Valencia (Pl) 23:56 76 Granados, Kirsten 10 Newport Harbor 24:03 77 Gillette, McKay 10 Mira Costa 24:04 78 MARTINEZ, ALEXIS 10 Ayala 24:07 79 Hadley, Lauren 10 Peninsula 24:08 80 Andrade, Zulemma 10 Hemet 24:10 81 Pullen, Larissa 10 Claremont 24:12 82 Brost, Christina 10 Mater Dei -SS 24:21 83 Webb, Haley 10 Mira Costa 24:26 84 Borghi, Megan 10 Mira Costa 24:37 85 Perdomo, Elizabeth 10 Anaheim 24:39 86 TSANG, CRYSTAL 10 Ayala 24:40 87 Zaragoza, Esperanza 10 Valencia (Pl) 24:42 88 Barbieri, Jordan 10 Mater Dei -SS 24:45 89 Zeng, Jeanie 10 University -SS 24:47 90 Coley, Kristin 10 Villa Park 24:49 91 Goodson, Morganne 10 Newport Harbor 24:53 92 Chang, Rachel 10 Valencia (Pl) 24:55 93 Lopez, Maria 10 Villa Park 24:55 94 Chung, Michelle 10 San Gorgonio 24:55 95 Bridget, Sweeney 10 Mater Dei -SS 25:00 96 Junkins, Katie 10 Mater Dei -SS 25:06 97 Ruiz, Jessica 9 San Gorgonio 25:10 98 Vargas, Maricruz 10 Valencia (Pl) 25:18 99 Nichols, Sarina 10 Mater Dei -SS 25:19 100 Rodriguez, Angela 10 Villa Park 25:21 101 MacDonald, Riley 10 Mira Costa 25:21 102 Hoag, Natalie 10 Mira Costa 25:23 103 Roldan, April 10 Canyon Springs 25:28 104 Saldivar, Carina 10 Santa Ana Valley 25:29 105 Gaw, Kaitlin 10 Mater Dei -SS 25:31 106 Booth, Mia 10 Villa Park 25:38 107 George, Abigail 10 University -SS 25:45 108 Robak, Kate 10 Mira Costa 25:46 109 Quinn, Saito 10 University -SS 25:52 110 FLORES, ERICA 10 Ayala 25:54 111 Lopez, Sugeily 10 Valencia (Pl) 26:03 112 Kishi, Alyson 10 Villa Park 26:03 113 Duarte, Jerrina 10 San Gorgonio 26:08 114 Savarese, Kayla 10 Newport Harbor 26:13 115 Palacio, Nereyda 10 Santa Ana Valley 26:17 116 Lozano, Gabrielle 10 Anaheim 26:17 117 Borg, Chelsea 10 Fallbrook 26:19 118 Ashikiar, Gassia 10 Mira Costa 26:24 119 Escalante, Alicia Noell 10 Woodbridge 26:25 120 Nerad, Maddie 10 Mira Costa 26:29 121 Kahsai, Yasmine 10 Peninsula 26:41 122 Kurino, Tomoye 10 Peninsula 26:44 123 Mcfarland, Brianna 11 Canyon Springs 26:49 124 Sheth, Ami 10 University -SS 26:59 125 Jeong, Ji Eun 10 Peninsula 27:03 126 Hernandez, Giselle 10 Santa Ana Valley 27:09 127 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA 10 Ayala 27:12 128 Conklin, Jessica 10 Mater Dei -SS 27:13 129 Amezcua, Andrea 10 Canyon Springs 27:15 130 Nunez, Nadia 10 Villa Park 27:26 131 Wojick, Reed 10 Mira Costa 27:30 132 Arizaga, Jessica 10 Mira Costa 27:33 133 Serabyn, Katie 10 Claremont 27:34 134 Rogers, Elise 10 Newport Harbor 27:44 135 Simes, Mary 10 Mater Dei -SS 27:46 136 Durant, Jessica Luci 10 Woodbridge 27:49 137 Vega, Jennifer 10 Santa Ana Valley 27:53 138 Alvarado, Amber 10 Villa Park 27:53 139 Agamohamadi, Serena 10 Villa Park 28:06 140 Wu-Woods, Natalie Jame 10 Woodbridge 28:13 141 Tsai, Vivian 10 Peninsula 28:14 142 Desai, Priya 10 University -SS 28:19 143 BOCCA, PIERINNA 10 Valencia (Pl) 28:22 144 Mendoza, Diana 10 Anaheim 28:28 145 Schiller, Jennifer Eli 10 Woodbridge 28:33 146 Shabbir, Uswah 10 Peninsula 28:50 147 Bunch, Adelle Krist 10 Woodbridge 30:06 148 Leigh, Taylor Nicol 10 Woodbridge 30:40 149 Barranon, Melanie 10 Santa Ana Valley 150 Klopmeyer, Vanessa 10 Peninsula

Individual Race Results - Race 12 9:10 am Div. 1 Soph Men (3M) Place 1 Kushen, Sander 10 Tesoro 16:04 2 Gonzalez, Benjaman 10 Warren 16:23 3 Rodriguez, Jonathan 10 Warren 16:29 4 Durham, Thomas 10 Yucaipa 16:30 5 King, Jacob 10 Capo Valley 16:36 6 Bernal, Andres 10 Warren 16:45 7 Shelton, Matthew 10 San Clemente 16:49 8 Lopez, Sam 10 Chaparral 16:50 9 Monzon, Randell 10 Santa Ana 16:51 10 Moore, Nicholas 10 Tesoro 16:53 11 Madrid, Manuel 10 Yucaipa 16:56 12 Smith, Alex 10 Dana Hills 17:02 13 Payne, Thomas 10 Vista Murrieta 17:02 14 Knaus, Trevor 10 Vista Murrieta 17:06 15 Bosson, Colt 10 Yucaipa 17:17 16 Dominguez, Danny 10 Santa Ana 17:21 17 Harned, Sammy 10 Dana Hills 17:21 18 Malloy, Chris 10 Vista Murrieta 17:26 19 Cabrerra, David 10 Warren 17:27 20 METTLER, JEFF 10 Arcadia 17:28 21 Reddish, Colton 10 Vista Murrieta 17:29 22 Perez, Flaviano 10 Santa Ana 17:30 23 Mireles, Alexis 10 Santa Ana 17:31 24 Platt, Wesley 10 El Toro 17:36 25 LIEM, JAMES 10 Arcadia 17:39 26 Rodriguez, Marc 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:40 27 Diaz, Alonso 10 Santa Ana 17:41 28 Estrada, Brandon 10 Chaparral 17:41 29 Bui, Alan 10 Centennial (Cor) 17:42 30 Kupfert, Jacob 10 El Toro 17:44 31 Parrish, Alec 10 Sultana 17:46 32 Constante, Eric 10 Vista Murrieta 17:48 33 Ambrocio, Brian 10 Santa Ana 17:48 34 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew 10 Capo Valley 17:49 35 PRICE, ZACHARY 10 Arcadia 17:50 36 McCusker, Ian 10 Tesoro 17:55 37 Greenberg, Kobi 10 Dana Hills 18:02 38 McCusker, Avery 10 Tesoro 18:06 39 Sosa, Eric 10 Warren 18:06 40 LWIN, HENRY 10 Arcadia 18:07 41 Flores, Sergio 10 Vista Murrieta 18:10 42 Hagen, Erik 10 Yucaipa 18:12 43 Rodriguez, Devon 10 Warren 18:12 44 Diaz, James 10 Vista Murrieta 18:13 45 Pacheco, Juan 10 Santa Ana 18:14 46 Caton, Flavio 10 Santa Ana 18:15 47 Hernandez, Dagoberto 10 Warren 18:17 48 CHEN, DENNIS 10 Arcadia 18:17 49 Kohls, Ryan 10 Capo Valley 18:20 50 Regalado, Diego 10 Santa Ana 18:21 51 Olson, Elliot 10 Dana Hills 18:21 52 McCabe, Kyle 10 Vista Murrieta 18:22 53 Callender, Bryce 10 El Toro 18:23 54 Benefield, Brandon 10 Yucaipa 18:24 55 Bevins, Jacob 10 El Toro 18:25 56 Dodd, Joshua 10 El Toro 18:39 57 Silva, Luis 10 Vista Murrieta 18:41 58 HSU, WILLIAM 10 Arcadia 18:47 59 Lopez, Jonathan 10 Santa Ana 18:50 60 Patel, Akhil 10 Capo Valley 18:52 61 CHEN, CHRIS 10 Arcadia 18:52 62 Beltran, Ricky 10 Warren 18:54 63 FUENTES, ELIAS 10 Arcadia 18:55 64 Flores, Joey 10 San Pedro 18:57 65 Wares, Travis 10 San Clemente 18:59 66 Prefontaine, James 10 Dana Hills 19:02 67 Diestra, Michael 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:04 68 Balbuena, Jonny 10 Santa Ana 19:04 69 ARTIGA, OLIVER 10 Arcadia 19:06 70 CHEN, RUO YU 10 Arcadia 19:07 71 Zometa, Jose 10 Sultana 19:13 72 Martin, Spike 10 Capo Valley 19:14 73 Mitchell, Garrett 10 Tesoro 19:15 74 Del Rio, Jose 10 Santa Ana 19:18 75 Guzman, Robert 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:19 76 Rodriguez, Avery 10 Warren 19:22 77 Lansing, Matt 10 Capo Valley 19:26 78 Borovinski, Ben 10 Dana Hills 19:28 79 Ramsay, Hayden 10 Yucaipa 19:29 80 Mattson, Andy 10 Dana Hills 19:29 81 Rahmanipour, Amir 10 Warren 19:31 82 Bradshaw, Matt 10 Chaparral 19:33 83 Sloan, Billy 10 Dana Hills 19:33 84 Tsai, Horace 10 Chaparral 19:34 85 Menedez, Freddie 10 Warren 19:35 86 Bradley, Clay 10 Chaparral 19:38 87 Peck, Logan 10 El Toro 19:38 88 Samson, Jondell 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:39 89 Van Patten, Jacob 10 Capo Valley 19:39 90 Magee, Nate 10 Dana Hills 19:40 91 MARQUEZ, JEROME 10 Arcadia 19:41 92 Anderson, Cliff 10 Capo Valley 19:43 93 Estupinan, AJ 10 Tesoro 19:44 94 Maldonado, Javier 10 Aliso Niguel 19:45 95 IBARRA, CARLOS 10 Arcadia 19:46 96 Gonzalez, Manuel 10 Warren 19:49 97 Flener, Daniel 10 San Clemente 19:49 98 Mankau, Garret 10 Centennial (Cor) 19:55 99 Amberger, Connor 10 Aliso Niguel 20:00 100 Castillo, Josue 10 Warren 20:03 101 Menendez, Jose 10 Warren 20:05 102 Rodriguez, Raymond 10 Yucaipa 20:06 103 KOH, SEAN 10 Arcadia 20:07 104 Anno, Bryan 10 Tesoro 20:09 105 Leiva, Alexander 10 Tesoro 20:10 106 Kim, Minsoo 9 Aliso Niguel 20:10 107 Abasta, Sean 10 Yucaipa 20:12 108 Castaneda, Alfonso 10 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:14 109 Barton, Matthew 10 Warren 20:14 110 Vollebregt, Josh 10 San Clemente 20:21 111 Lomeli, Carlos 10 Warren 20:22 112 Neuville, Nicolas 10 El Toro 20:22 113 Watkins, Jackson 10 Dana Hills 20:24 114 Taylor, Cortland 10 San Clemente 20:24 115 Strelnikoff, Sasha 10 San Clemente 20:26 116 Hernandez, Jeffery 10 Centennial (Cor) 20:27 117 Clark, Mitchell 10 Capo Valley 20:32 118 Santana, Luis 10 Warren 20:33 119 Chavez, Taylor 10 El Toro 20:37 120 LEE, TIM 10 Arcadia 20:47 121 Johnson, Jericho 10 Sultana 20:49 122 Kendall, Bradley 10 Capo Valley 20:50 123 Sontag, Matt 10 Yucaipa 20:53 124 Santana, Jonathan 10 Yucaipa 20:54 125 Ochoa, Luis 10 Warren 20:55 126 Vega, Kevin 10 Yucaipa 21:00 127 Banks, Andrew 10 San Clemente 21:00 128 TRAN, THOMAS 10 Arcadia 21:02 129 Perez, Raul 10 Warren 21:04 130 Carpenter, Austin 10 Tesoro 21:05 131 Tariq, Kamron 9 Tesoro 21:06 132 Scrivner, Ian 10 San Clemente 21:07 133 Roecker, Ryan 10 Tesoro 21:07 134 Dochterman, Tristan 10 Tesoro 21:08 135 Pascual, Andrew 10 Aliso Niguel 21:11 136 Pickron, Garrett 10 Vista Murrieta 21:20 137 Fields, Daniel 10 Aliso Niguel 21:21 138 Gustillo, Jeremy 10 El Toro 21:22 139 POON, JUSTIN 10 Arcadia 21:23 140 Rudy, Matt 10 Tesoro 21:23 141 Wei, Wesley 9 Tesoro 21:28 142 Kato, Nicolas 10 El Toro 21:28 143 Canter, Aaron 10 Aliso Niguel 21:31 144 Tolley, Dallin 10 Centennial (Cor) 21:33 145 Flores, Daniel 10 Sultana 21:43 146 Macias, Carlos 10 Warren 21:50 147 Rubio, Adam 10 Sultana 21:53 148 Biarbe, Austin 10 Tesoro 21:55 149 Gallardo, Eric 10 Warren 21:56 150 Dunham, Jimmy 10 Capo Valley 21:56 151 Jin, Chris 10 Capo Valley 21:59 152 Bland, Dru 10 Yucaipa 22:03 153 Amin, Kush 10 San Clemente 22:08 154 Roberts, Zach 10 Tesoro 22:11 155 Simonji, Jonathan 10 Capo Valley 22:12 156 Lynch, Ryan 10 Capo Valley 22:12 157 Petta, Scott 10 Yucaipa 22:12 158 Rock, Malone 10 Yucaipa 22:14 159 Bacon, James 10 San Clemente 22:17 160 Kaiser, Miguel 10 Tesoro 22:18 161 Feliscuzo, Joshua 10 Tesoro 22:18 162 Allebes, Soren 10 Capo Valley 22:25 163 Wilson, Charlie 10 San Clemente 22:40 164 Alia, Marco 10 Santa Ana 22:50 165 Minns, Robert 10 El Toro 23:06 166 Gutierrez, Antonio 10 Warren 23:22 167 Mendez, Matt 10 Yucaipa 23:28 168 Rafael, Robert 10 Centennial (Cor) 23:31 169 Quezada, Eddie 10 Sultana 23:37 170 Ramirez, Miguel 10 Warren 23:39 171 Cartwright, Garrett 10 Warren 23:41 172 CHAUDHRY, ANIMESH 10 Arcadia 23:44 173 Leon, Daniel 10 Yucaipa 24:03 174 Jong, Jeremy 10 Centennial (Cor) 24:06 175 XIA, STANLEY 10 Arcadia 24:20 176 Dove, Mason 10 San Clemente 26:09 177 Kieu, Justin 10 El Toro 27:24 178 Parikh, Shiv 10 San Clemente 27:27 179 Zeigler, Charlie 10 El Toro 27:38 180 Quintero, Alec 10 Warren 181 Otis, Chandler 9 Tesoro 182 Trussell, Cole 10 Tesoro

Individual Race Results - Race 13 9:15 am Div. 3 Junior Women (3M) Place 1 Knights, Bethan 11 Northwood 18:16 2 Muniz, Yamalith 11 Laguna Hills 19:16 3 Clifton, Hannah 11 JSerra 19:23 4 Pigneri, Brooke 11 Santa Margarita 19:45 5 Dixit, Anjali 11 Northwood 20:02 6 BORN, AMBER 11 San Juan Hills 20:28 7 Naruse, Ellen 11 Corona Del Mar 20:30 8 Rodriguez, Audrey 11 Laguna Beach 20:37 9 Hua, Carline 11 Laguna Hills 20:45 10 Solorio, Amanda 11 Irvine 21:05 11 Romero, Eliza 11 Laguna Beach 21:21 12 Glenn, Emily 11 Corona Del Mar 21:25 13 Bierly, Parker 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 21:41 14 SANTOS, AMERICA 11 Santiago (GG) 21:42 15 Selenski, Kayla 11 JSerra 21:44 16 Aquilino, Marie 11 JSerra 21:52 17 Edstrom, Riley 11 Northwood 21:53 18 AYALA, MONICA 11 Santiago (GG) 21:57 19 Duarte, Alina 11 Irvine 22:09 20 Yasukochi, Cayla 11 Corona Del Mar 22:12 21 Park, Shinne 11 Irvine 22:20 22 Mazolewski, Hannah 11 Santa Margarita 22:31 23 White, Monica 11 Laguna Beach 22:31 24 Aufill, Jennifer 11 Laguna Hills 22:34 25 Buchwald, Natalya 11 Corona Del Mar 22:41 26 BOERNER, JESSICA 11 San Juan Hills 22:44 27 GARCIA, NUBIA 11 Santiago (GG) 22:52 28 CRUZ, SARINA 11 Santiago (GG) 22:58 29 ORTIZ, FABIOLA 11 Santiago (GG) 23:02 30 Nguyen , Connie 11 Laguna Hills 23:04 31 Gutierrez, Jocelyn 11 Costa Mesa 23:07 32 SANCHEZ, LORENA 11 Santiago (GG) 23:12 33 LeCourt, Haley 11 Santa Margarita 23:22 34 Sanchez, Anne Marie 11 Tustin 23:28 35 Roesgen, Jessica 11 Santa Margarita 23:33 36 Pendergrass, Jean 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 23:35 37 Yuen, Esther 11 Irvine 23:36 38 VIVEROS, SARAI 11 Santiago (GG) 23:37 39 Snowball, Aubrey 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 23:46 40 ENRIQUEZ, ROCIO 11 Santiago (GG) 23:52 41 Walsh, Madison 11 Santa Margarita 24:12 42 Chau, Victoria 11 Northwood 24:18 43 Parsons, Paige 11 Santa Margarita 24:19 44 MENERA, JARENI 11 Santiago (GG) 24:35 45 Larsen, Anika 11 Laguna Beach 24:56 46 Pitz, Makenna 11 Laguna Beach 24:57 47 Milani, Lauren 11 Santa Margarita 25:31 48 Mok, Adrienne 11 Corona Del Mar 25:35 49 Rhorer, Lauren 11 Santa Margarita 25:40 50 Lianto, Natasha 11 Irvine 25:45 51 LaDue, Rachel 11 Santa Margarita 26:07 52 Shier, Sarah 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 26:08 53 Baskevitch, Kayla 11 Laguna Beach 26:22 54 Rios, Lucrecia 11 Santa Margarita 26:40 55 Mizani, Shiva 11 Corona Del Mar 26:49 56 Faith, Ashlyn 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 27:07 57 Begg, Morgan 11 Santa Margarita 27:09 58 Stelung, Maytal 11 Northwood 27:12 59 GUDINO, MONEE 11 Santiago (GG) 27:14 60 Salamati-Pour, Marjan 11 Corona Del Mar 27:24 61 Crookes, Sara 11 Corona Del Mar 27:24 62 Reynolds, Kendra 11 Irvine 27:28 63 WIDDOWSON, CHLOE 11 San Juan Hills 27:57 64 Alvarez, Myriam 11 Corona Del Mar 28:12 65 Stowell, Hanna 11 Corona Del Mar 28:16 66 Shimokaji, Mackenzie 11 Santa Margarita 28:17 67 Hanna, Stacey 11 Laguna Hills 29:36 68 SOLTERO, CELESTE 11 Santiago (GG)

Individual Race Results - Race 14 9:25 am Div. 2 Junior Men (3M) Place 1 Corcoran, Garrett 11 Villa Park 15:20 2 Hernandez, Hector 11 Canyon Springs 15:29 3 Marshall, Jackson R 11 Woodbridge 15:31 4 Antunez, Pedro 11 Santa Ana Valley 15:50 5 Suiste, Jacob A 11 Woodbridge 16:02 6 SELEVOS, ANDREW 11 Canyon (Ana) 16:05 7 pappas, niko 11 Mira Costa 16:18 8 ohmstede, j.c. 11 Mira Costa 16:19 9 Ashbaugh, Cameron 11 Mission Viejo 16:22 10 Mitchell, Colten 11 Mission Viejo 16:23 11 Sunga, Arthur 11 Valencia (Pl) 16:25 12 Mendoza, Alex 11 Peninsula 16:34 13 AVILA, ANTHONY 11 Ayala 16:40 14 DEUTSCH, TANNER 11 Canyon (Ana) 16:41 15 DELBUONO, MICHAEL 11 Ayala 16:53 16 Michno, Adam 11 Claremont 16:57 17 Hutton, Mitchell 11 Villa Park 17:03 18 Bucher, Ross 11 Peninsula 17:10 19 Ross, Daniel 11 Claremont 17:14 20 RIDER, CHRISTIAN 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:18 21 Corrales, Christian 11 Hemet 17:29 22 Kan, Aaron 11 Peninsula 17:33 23 Robbins, Brian 11 Mission Viejo 17:34 24 Chriss, Darius Marqu 11 Woodbridge 17:34 25 BISHMAN, CHASE 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:36 26 Nguyen, Nguyen 11 Valencia (Pl) 17:38 27 HUM, NICK 11 Ayala 17:39 28 DELGADO, MARK 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:43 29 MIZOGUCHI, ROYCE 11 Canyon (Ana) 17:48 30 ZALKE, KENNETH 11 Ayala 17:49 31 Armendariz, Jose 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:49 32 Tamayo, Felipe 11 Santa Ana Valley 17:50 33 Cohenour, Nick 11 Canyon Springs 17:54 34 bell, tice 11 Newport Harbor 18:00 35 Hamilton, Justin 11 Mission Viejo 18:01 36 BLAKEMORE, CASEY 11 Canyon (Ana) 18:02 37 Varela, Lorenzo 11 San Gorgonio 18:02 38 Facer, Stephen 11 Mission Viejo 18:03 39 Lopez, Anthony 11 San Gorgonio 18:03 40 Lopez, Manny 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:05 41 Camacho, Alexis 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:06 42 Meza, Jonathan 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:08 43 Huff, Ben 11 Hemet 18:10 44 Musa, David 11 Claremont 18:13 45 Aceves, Javier 11 Canyon Springs 18:14 46 Reza, Jonathan 11 Claremont 18:15 47 Uhl, Shane 11 Claremont 18:17 48 Reddy, Anish 11 Woodbridge 18:19 49 Valdez, Antonio 11 Santa Ana Valley 18:26 50 Englebert, Luke 11 Claremont 18:28 51 ROCHA, DALLAS 11 Ayala 18:29 52 Namgung, Hoon (Dan) 11 Woodbridge 18:30 53 Bryant, Thomas 11 University -SS 18:30 54 Valtairo, Josh 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:31 55 reese, samuel 11 Mira Costa 18:31 56 Yang, Jeremy 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:32 57 Quinby, Sam 11 University -SS 18:34 58 Plascencia, Austin 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:34 59 SIKES, ZACHARY 11 Ayala 18:35 60 Lyons, Matt 11 Peninsula 18:35 61 Rennie, Bobby 11 Claremont 18:36 62 Jackson, Austin 11 Hemet 18:38 63 Liu, Samuel 11 Claremont 18:39 64 Sato, Kevin 11 Peninsula 18:40 65 Conterno, Nick 11 Peninsula 18:48 66 Sanchez, Raul 11 Valencia (Pl) 18:49 67 Doan, Jeffery 11 University -SS 18:51 68 Urrutia, Alfredo 11 Canyon Springs 18:54 69 Manzo, Andres 11 Villa Park 18:55 70 Lore, Jozsef 11 Peninsula 18:57 71 Texeira, Isaac 11 Claremont 18:59 72 Verduzco, Keven 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:02 73 Farwell, Jake 11 Mater Dei -SS 19:03 74 Peralta, Miguel 11 Santa Ana Valley 19:05 75 Isaac, Christian 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:11 76 DE LOS SANTOS, MATTHEW 11 Ayala 19:14 77 deArmas, Armando 11 Mater Dei -SS 19:16 78 Girma, Eyob 11 Villa Park 19:18 79 Lyman, David 11 Villa Park 19:20 80 Boydstun, Michael 11 Hemet 19:21 81 Holland, Daniel 11 Villa Park 19:26 82 Hernandez, Edwin 11 Claremont 19:29 83 CARUANA, JONATHAN 11 Ayala 19:35 84 EDDINGS, BRYAN 11 Ayala 19:36 85 Hildebrand, Charles 11 Claremont 19:36 86 Rodriguez, Aaron 11 Villa Park 19:46 87 Young, Scott 11 San Gorgonio 19:47 88 Hanna, Bryce 11 Claremont 19:52 89 Montes, Luis 11 Fallbrook 19:56 90 Sy, Jason 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:59 91 MCCURTAIN, JOHN 11 Mira Costa 20:02 92 TANKERSLEY, TOMMY 11 Canyon (Ana) 20:05 93 McClure, Jonathan 11 Mater Dei -SS 20:07 94 Torres, Michael 11 Claremont 20:09 95 Fleming, Rory 11 Newport Harbor 20:10 96 Hoshi, Rio 11 University -SS 20:13 97 Kee, Dustin 11 Peninsula 20:14 98 Novotney, Andrew 11 Mater Dei -SS 20:16 99 Takaki, Ramon 11 Valencia (Pl) 20:19 100 AGUILAR, RYAN 11 Ayala 20:20 101 Leimkuhler, Eric 11 Villa Park 20:27 102 Suh, Kenneth 11 University -SS 20:29 103 Anderson, Carter 11 Mira Costa 20:32 104 Shen, Jeffrey 11 Claremont 20:32 105 macedo, erick 11 Anaheim 20:35 106 Launder, Jack 11 Newport Harbor 20:36 107 Nelson, Colin 11 Peninsula 20:38 108 Craft, Hunter 11 University -SS 20:38 109 Kling, Ryan 11 Mira Costa 20:51 110 lares, ruben 11 Anaheim 20:53 111 Adams, Nick 11 Fallbrook 20:58 112 Minnifield, Samuel 11 Canyon Springs 21:00 113 gutierrez, ivan 11 Anaheim 21:01 114 Nguyen, Nghia 11 San Gorgonio 21:07 115 orduna, pedro 11 Anaheim 21:07 116 Tabb, Marcos Alan 11 Woodbridge 21:08 117 Harriman, Paul 11 Fallbrook 21:10 118 BARRERA, GEORGE 11 Ayala 21:11 119 Sirdesai, Mihir 11 University -SS 21:25 120 barghash, garrett 11 Mira Costa 21:26 121 Wang, Kevin 11 Claremont 21:28 122 Cruz, Jesse 11 San Gorgonio 21:30 123 morales, luis 11 Anaheim 21:37 124 Allen, Nick 11 Newport Harbor 21:41 125 LEDEZMA, OSCAR 11 Canyon (Ana) 21:44 126 Deweese, Ryan 11 Villa Park 21:45 127 Salamatin, Matthew 11 Claremont 21:45 128 Pankiv, Ruslan 11 Claremont 21:48 129 Bahl, Ryan 11 University -SS 21:48 130 Diaz, Carlos 11 Woodbridge 22:01 131 Adsit-Metts, Addison 11 Claremont 22:02 132 Nishimura, Brent 11 Claremont 22:12 133 Paz, Eduardo 11 Villa Park 22:18 134 Lopez, Eduardo 11 San Gorgonio 22:20 135 paredes, oscar 11 Anaheim 22:27 136 Barriga, Manuel 11 Canyon Springs 22:27 137 Choi, Daniel 11 Peninsula 22:32 138 Hernandez, Rene 11 Fallbrook 22:40 139 Free, Michael 11 Claremont 22:45 140 Genchi, Antonio 11 Santa Ana Valley 23:18 141 Gonzalez,Reyes, Antonio 11 San Gorgonio 23:24 142 Castillo, Jose 12 Santa Ana Valley 23:50 143 Springs, D' Angelo 11 Villa Park 24:08 144 Akinmulero, Samuel 11 Canyon Springs 24:24 145 Veshkini, Steven 11 University -SS 24:25 146 Opre, Jordan L 11 Woodbridge 24:49 147 Sato, Ryota 11 University -SS 25:13 148 Stubbs, Kellen 11 Fallbrook 25:32 149 Acacio, Ismael 12 Santa Ana Valley 26:30 150 malta, zeke 11 Anaheim 26:35 151 Sparks, Andrew 11 Fallbrook 26:54 152 Hightower, Brandon 10 Woodbridge

Individual Race Results - Race 15 9:30 am Div. 1 Junior Women (3M) Place 1 Dutchover, Tori 11 Yucaipa 18:15 2 Lopez, Toni 11 Santa Ana 19:13 3 Herberg, Natalie 11 Capo Valley 19:22 4 Gonzales, Haiden 11 Chaparral 19:29 5 Zarate, Yajaira 11 Warren 19:34 6 Wyson, Brenna 11 Aliso Niguel 19:35 7 Naasz, Caitlin 11 Capo Valley 19:50 8 Smith, Bailey 11 Yucaipa 19:58 9 Bark, Amberly 11 El Toro 20:00 10 Escobedo, Ingrid 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:12 11 Pook, Alyssa 11 El Toro 20:14 12 Tomlinson, Kalin 11 Yucaipa 20:19 13 Gonzalez, Silvia 11 Warren 20:20 14 Hoolihan, Katherine 11 Dana Hills 20:21 15 Padula, Rachel 11 Dana Hills 20:28 16 Turati, Camilla 11 El Toro 20:38 17 Sevilla, Tatiana 11 Centennial (Cor) 20:41 18 Erickson, Jessica 11 San Clemente 20:43 19 Ruiz, Lorena 11 Chaparral 20:45 20 Richardson, Charlotte 11 Yucaipa 20:46 21 Madden, Sara 11 Dana Hills 20:46 22 Flores, Zara 11 Dana Hills 20:47 23 Gomez, Krisstel 11 Warren 20:50 24 Seang, Molyka 11 Chaparral 21:00 25 Facio, Aliyah 11 Warren 21:12 26 Pruitt, Danielle 11 San Clemente 21:15 27 Chriss, Kayla 11 San Clemente 21:20 28 Dillingham, Zoe 11 Aliso Niguel 21:23 29 Perez, Nancylee 11 Warren 21:24 30 West, Halie 11 El Toro 21:27 31 Perry, Megan 11 Capo Valley 21:28 32 Granados, Adrienne 11 San Clemente 21:31 33 Letona, jocelyn 11 Warren 21:32 34 Oberschelp, Rachel 11 Capo Valley 21:36 35 Burt, Emma 11 Chaparral 21:40 36 Rosendale, Taylor 11 Vista Murrieta 21:49 37 Painter, Krista 11 Capo Valley 21:49 38 PLacencia, Belle 11 Sultana 21:51 39 Richardson, Hayley 11 San Clemente 21:54 40 Reyes, Camila 11 Warren 21:57 41 Peterson, Courtney 11 El Toro 21:59 42 Torres, Jennifer 11 Dana Hills 22:07 43 Vazquez, Elsa 11 Warren 22:10 44 Bush, Kendall 11 Capo Valley 22:11 45 Dorado, Nancy 11 Warren 22:11 46 Martinez, Brenda 11 Aliso Niguel 22:12 47 Lucatero, Evelyn 11 Santa Ana 22:13 48 Devlin, Mary 11 Tesoro 22:14 49 Maes, Olivia 11 San Pedro 22:18 50 Hendrix, Stephani 11 Tesoro 22:42 51 Romero, Silvia 11 Yucaipa 22:43 52 Losada, Jackie 11 Santa Ana 22:45 53 Prosswimmer, Tatum 11 Aliso Niguel 22:47 54 Booras, Alexa 11 Aliso Niguel 22:49 55 Alvarado, Alicia 11 Santa Ana 22:50 56 Sanchez, Adrianna 11 Vista Murrieta 22:51 57 Keating, Emily 11 El Toro 22:56 58 Mckenna, Emily 11 Tesoro 23:03 59 Fazio, Emily 11 Aliso Niguel 23:07 60 Delgado, Alexa 11 Sultana 23:08 61 Oliveira, Stephanie 11 Centennial (Cor) 23:09 62 Ryznal, Kimmie 11 Dana Hills 23:09 63 Santiago, Malia 11 Vista Murrieta 23:10 64 Muench, Carly 11 Aliso Niguel 23:13 65 Fohl, Paige 11 Dana Hills 23:16 66 Valencia, Bryanna 11 Warren 23:17 67 Obrien, Sarah 11 Tesoro 23:23 68 Eisenberg, Isabel 11 Tesoro 23:29 69 Youseff, Monica 11 Capo Valley 23:38 70 Andres, Daisy 11 Santa Ana 23:39 71 Benice, Olivia 11 Tesoro 23:43 72 Veit, Sydney 11 Tesoro 23:47 73 Potter, Faris 11 Aliso Niguel 23:55 74 Graber, Elizabeth 11 San Clemente 24:10 75 Zavala, Stefanny 11 Warren 24:11 76 Andrews, Kendall 11 Capo Valley 24:16 77 Shea, Erin 11 San Clemente 24:18 78 Torres, Crystal 11 Warren 24:25 79 Orozco, Samantha 11 Warren 24:33 80 Elliott, Kendal 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 24:37 81 Shaughnessy, Alexandra 11 Tesoro 24:48 82 De Jesus, Kaitlyn 11 Capo Valley 24:50 83 Ventura, Diana 11 San Clemente 24:53 84 Davis, Kristin 11 Yucaipa 24:53 85 Searles, Dominique 11 Chaparral 24:56 86 Pardo, Melissa 11 Warren 25:02 87 Ackerman, EB 11 Aliso Niguel 25:03 88 Colin, Hailey 9 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:04 89 Evanston, Joy 11 Aliso Niguel 25:05 90 Loven, Maddy 11 Aliso Niguel 25:07 91 Barralon, Joseline 11 Aliso Niguel 25:10 92 Serfas, Hayley 11 Aliso Niguel 25:11 93 Fritchman, Suzzette 11 Yucaipa 25:33 94 Garabedian, Alexandra 11 Aliso Niguel 25:34 95 Lockman, Miranda 11 Aliso Niguel 25:37 96 Jones, Jessica 11 Aliso Niguel 25:46 97 Pedrosa, Irene 11 Yucaipa 26:04 98 Soryal, Christa 11 Capo Valley 26:07 99 Gallagher, Lauren 11 Centennial (Cor) 26:10 100 Rosney, Kira 11 Tesoro 26:13 101 Melendez, Lauren 11 Capo Valley 26:20 102 Ward, Eliza 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 26:32 103 Groenner, Louise 11 Aliso Niguel 26:41 104 Navarro, Tanairis 11 San Clemente 26:48 105 Raya-Castro, Areli 11 Tesoro 26:52 106 Johnson, Lauren 11 Tesoro 26:53 107 Edinger, Jackie 11 Capo Valley 26:56 108 Sapiens, Jennifer 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 26:57 109 Moran, Emily 11 San Clemente 27:08 110 Paxton, Rayanna 11 San Clemente 27:28 111 Lopez, Lucy 11 San Pedro 27:29 112 Troughton, Colette 11 San Clemente 27:39 113 Wendy, Rebecca 11 Aliso Niguel 27:58 114 Gomez, Amy 11 San Clemente 28:16 115 Blumer, Victoria 11 San Clemente 28:24 116 Analia, Paz 11 San Pedro 28:40 117 Valdovinos, Diana 11 El Toro 28:45 118 Flores, Erin 11 Capo Valley 28:49 119 Rodriguez, Estefanie 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 28:59 120 Hallas, Nicole 11 El Toro 29:00 121 Sierra, Selena 11 San Clemente 29:03 122 Grisenti, Zoe 11 El Toro 29:04 123 Ortega, Jessica 11 El Toro 29:10 124 Perez, Laura 11 San Clemente 29:53 125 Jacobson, Hailey 11 Aliso Niguel 30:17 126 Morales, Olivia 11 San Clemente 30:17 127 Conneely, Jessica 9 San Clemente 30:58 128 Roy, Clare 11 Tesoro

Individual Race Results - Race 16 9:40 am Div. 3 Junior Men (3M) Place 1 Bermudez, Brett 11 Costa Mesa 16:26 2 SALAS, OSCAR 11 Santiago (GG) 16:29 3 Keith, Spencer 11 Corona Del Mar 16:48 4 Mishra, Nikhil 11 Northwood 16:56 5 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize 11 Laguna Hills 17:09 6 Ramos, Juan 10 La Quinta (W) 17:26 7 Darling, Matthew 11 Servite 17:30 8 Hold, Ethan 11 Corona Del Mar 17:31 9 Arteaga, Daniel 11 Tustin 17:31 10 Wilson, Dave 12 La Quinta (W) 17:33 11 Herrera, Camerino 11 San Juan Hills 17:36 12 Nguyen, Danny 12 La Quinta (W) 17:37 13 de Guia, Gared 11 Servite 17:42 14 Wilde, Alex 11 Corona Del Mar 17:45 15 Kelly, John (Jack) 11 Northwood 17:51 16 Estrada, Kyle 11 San Juan Hills 18:00 17 Young, Zach 11 San Juan Hills 18:03 18 Mateo, Ivan 11 Santiago (GG) 18:05 19 Parra, Andrew 11 Servite 18:07 20 Camarena, Chris 11 San Juan Hills 18:09 21 Cargile, Ryan 11 Corona Del Mar 18:13 22 Ault, Brian 11 Whittier Christian 18:17 23 Schlackman, Jordan 11 La Quinta (W) 18:20 24 Fu, Jonathan 11 Northwood 18:22 25 Kranawetter, Tyler 12 JSerra 18:28 26 RESTREPO, CHRISTIAN 11 Santiago (GG) 18:40 27 Pham, Henry 10 La Quinta (W) 18:44 28 Marino, Noah 11 Servite 18:44 29 SALAZAR, LUIS 11 Santiago (GG) 18:54 30 Aguirre, Ryan 11 Santa Margarita 18:57 31 HERNANDEZ, LUIS 11 Santiago (GG) 18:57 32 Howard, Canaan 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 19:20 33 Dolan, Andrew 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 19:28 34 Williams, Michael 11 JSerra 19:33 35 Quezada, Joseph 11 Servite 19:39 36 Valadez, Roberto 11 Servite 19:45 37 Mueller, Daniel 11 Whittier Christian 20:03 38 MENA, RODRIGO 11 Santiago (GG) 20:06 39 Lee, Ian 11 Northwood 20:10 40 Rocha, Kyle 11 Servite 20:11 41 Warren, Austin 11 Laguna Hills 20:15 42 Sandell, Kyle 11 Laguna Hills 20:16 43 Lee, Brian 11 Northwood 20:21 44 Williams, Garrett 10 Santa Margarita 20:24 45 Kirkham, Spencer 11 San Juan Hills 20:26 46 Graniere, Nick 11 Santa Margarita 20:34 47 Kiada, Yuma 11 Irvine 20:45 48 Manning, Ryan 11 JSerra 20:49 49 Yu, Han 11 Santa Margarita 20:54 50 Kennedy, Vincent 11 Servite 21:06 51 Shier, Josh 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 21:06 52 GONZALEZ, JOHNY 11 Santiago (GG) 21:07 53 Benitez, Victor 11 Tustin 21:19 54 Trytten, Jeff 11 Laguna Hills 21:29 55 Bohuslavizki, Christian 11 Santa Margarita 21:51 56 Bland, Jacob 11 Saddleback Valley Christi 22:29 57 Fischer, AJ 11 Corona Del Mar 22:33 58 Wang, Kyle 11 Corona Del Mar 22:39 59 Baker, Colin 11 Corona Del Mar 23:27 60 Eckenweiler, Jared 11 Corona Del Mar 23:28 61 GIL, BRYAN 11 Santiago (GG) 23:54 62 Fitzpatrick, Robert 11 Servite 24:00 63 Trieu, Preston 11 Costa Mesa 24:16 64 Polander, Andrew 11 Laguna Hills 24:28 65 Jeffers, Ben 11 Whittier Christian 25:53 66 Cappel-West, Anthony 11 Corona Del Mar

Individual Race Results - Race 17 9:45 am Div. 2 Junior Women (3M) Place 1 Hong, Abby 11 Mira Costa 18:12 2 Rambo, Ashlyn 11 Mater Dei -SS 18:56 3 Bradford, Madeline Cla 11 Woodbridge 19:14 4 Riedl, Anna 11 Peninsula 19:27 5 VARGHA, AUBREE 11 Canyon (Ana) 19:37 6 Jeong, Kellie 11 Mira Costa 19:47 7 Sierra, Amberlyn 11 Valencia (Pl) 19:50 8 Oefelein, Kyle Mary 11 Woodbridge 19:51 9 Van Dyke, Leah 11 Newport Harbor 19:52 10 Khan, Fatima 11 Peninsula 19:54 11 LOPEZ, KAITLYN 11 Ayala 20:07 12 Arft, Merin 11 Claremont 20:24 13 Renken, Megan 11 Claremont 20:27 14 Galvez, Maddie 11 Mission Viejo 20:29 15 Morse, Allie 11 Hemet 20:33 16 VILLARAN, REBECCA 11 Canyon (Ana) 20:37 17 VanOostendorp, Berkley 11 Newport Harbor 20:47 18 VELASCO, KARINA 11 Ayala 20:51 19 Warnecke, Janet 11 Mira Costa 20:53 20 RITCHIE, HANNAH 11 Canyon (Ana) 20:56 21 O'Connor, Hannah L. 11 Woodbridge 20:57 22 CHAPLINSKI, OLIVIA 11 Canyon (Ana) 20:58 23 Mead, Katelyn 11 Newport Harbor 21:00 24 Dagarin, Caroline 11 Mission Viejo 21:05 25 Lopez, Rosanne 11 Fallbrook 21:08 26 McCaffrey, Haley 11 Fallbrook 21:14 27 Chen, Lauren J 11 Woodbridge 21:26 28 CHEN, ARIEL 11 Ayala 21:29 29 Mercado, Nancy 11 Claremont 21:31 30 BRITTNEY, HEINZ 11 Canyon (Ana) 21:32 31 Atwood, Terra 11 Mission Viejo 21:36 32 Varela, Karina 11 San Gorgonio 21:43 33 Guerrero, Alexandra 11 Valencia (Pl) 21:43 34 KOSIN, SAMANTHA 11 Ayala 21:47 35 Henderson, Alexandra Mi 11 Woodbridge 21:47 36 Hanson, Alex 11 Mira Costa 21:49 37 Madden, Michelle 11 Fallbrook 21:50 38 Trotter, Erin 11 Mater Dei -SS 21:51 39 Foley, Jacqueline 11 Woodbridge 21:52 40 Griffin, Sierra N. 11 Woodbridge 22:12 41 HEFTI, CHELSEA 11 Canyon (Ana) 22:21 42 Kawada, Mana 11 Peninsula 22:22 43 Sanchez, Linda 11 Canyon Springs 22:23 44 DASKAS, HAYLEY 11 Ayala 22:25 45 Fernandez, Loraine 11 Valencia (Pl) 22:25 46 Lizarraga, Melissa 11 Villa Park 22:27 47 Marroquin, Teresa 11 Santa Ana Valley 22:29 48 Toberty, Emily Elizab 11 Woodbridge 22:31 49 Romo, Gabby 11 Villa Park 22:32 50 Flores, Andrea 11 Claremont 22:40 51 Herrera, Miriam 11 Villa Park 22:42 52 RUSSAVAGE, REBECCA 11 Ayala 22:45 53 Nieto, Janet 11 Valencia (Pl) 22:46 54 Trok, Allie 11 Mission Viejo 22:52 55 Kuo, Sherry 11 Villa Park 22:52 56 Celano, Alyssa 11 Villa Park 22:54 57 DUNHAM, EMILY 11 Ayala 23:05 58 Pham, Amy 11 Villa Park 23:10 59 ARROYO, ALEJANDRA 11 Ayala 23:16 60 Caouette, Alyssa 11 Mission Viejo 23:21 61 Cabanban, Angelica 11 Mira Costa 23:28 62 Kim, Lauren E 11 Woodbridge 23:28 63 Hauptmann, Amanda 11 Claremont 23:30 64 Ortiz, Adriana 11 Mira Costa 23:32 65 Bell, Rachel 11 Fallbrook 23:43 66 Cardenas, Kimberly 11 Claremont 23:47 67 Guirado, Alea 11 Mater Dei -SS 23:52 68 Bjornlie, Heidi 11 Claremont 24:01 69 Blackwood, Courteney 11 Mater Dei -SS 24:09 70 TERAN, ANTOINETTE 11 Ayala 24:15 71 Marquez, Evelyn 11 Valencia (Pl) 24:19 72 Hester, Cat 11 Claremont 24:29 73 Bratman, Sarah 11 Claremont 24:33 74 Paul, Sylvie 11 Mira Costa 24:40 75 YOUNG, DAYLYN 11 Ayala 24:42 76 Gomez, Leticia 11 Newport Harbor 24:43 77 Ursulo, Julia 11 Canyon Springs 24:46 78 LeBayron, Brittany 11 Mater Dei -SS 24:51 79 Abolfathi, Maryam 11 University -SS 24:52 80 Zabala, Dominique 11 Mater Dei -SS 24:58 81 Mor, Tess Osnat 11 Woodbridge 25:04 82 Lira, Denisse 11 Valencia (Pl) 25:09 83 Titzler, Arley 11 Mira Costa 25:25 84 Alonso, Genesis 11 Santa Ana Valley 25:28 85 Maddox, Emily 11 Hemet 25:39 86 Tran, Vivian 11 Villa Park 25:47 87 Naidoo, Robyn 11 Mira Costa 25:48 88 Saffer, Lauren 11 Peninsula 25:51 89 Maldonado, Jessica 11 Santa Ana Valley 25:55 90 Syed, Kiren 11 Valencia (Pl) 25:59 91 Balchunas, Bethany 11 Claremont 26:03 92 Tyrone, Jasmine 11 Mira Costa 26:05 93 Walters, Kennedy 11 Canyon Springs 26:14 94 Oaks, Geneva 11 Mira Costa 26:17 95 Davis, Brooke 11 Fallbrook 26:26 96 Swift, Mary 11 Mater Dei -SS 26:40 97 Aldaz, Stefani 11 Anaheim 26:43 98 Sanchez, Sirenia 11 Claremont 26:45 99 Pember, Amanda 11 Villa Park 26:49 100 Maslyn, Maddie 11 Mission Viejo 26:56 101 Zscheile, Lara 11 Peninsula 27:03 102 Kim, Seohyun (Ell 11 Peninsula 27:06 103 Soto, Janene 11 Claremont 27:30 104 Legorreta, Minerva 11 Santa Ana Valley 27:32 105 Aguilar, Jessica 11 Santa Ana Valley 27:55 106 Maldonado, Maira 11 Santa Ana Valley 27:57 107 Wong, Kelli 11 Peninsula 28:06 108 Cutri, Francesca 11 Peninsula 28:52 109 Escobedo, Alejandra 11 Anaheim 29:49 110 Vega, Alise 11 Villa Park 30:55 111 Maust, Nancy 11 Hemet 31:29 112 VILLANUEVA, MAYA 11 Ayala 31:47 113 Casas, Lindsey 11 Anaheim 31:51 114 Serratos, Maria 11 Anaheim 32:06 115 Howells, Johnette 11 Hemet 32:19 116 Cvitanovich, Nichole 11 Peninsula 32:21

Individual Race Results - Race 18 9:55 am Div. 1 Junior Men (3M) Place 1 Correa, Steve 11 San Pedro 15:26 2 MOUSSA, MAHMOUD 11 Arcadia 15:35 3 DIEM, GAVIN 11 Dana Hills 15:53 4 TRAN, THOMAS 11 Arcadia 15:58 5 Mullennix, Garrett 11 Vista Murrieta 15:59 6 Porter, Jeremy 11 El Toro 16:08 7 Curran, Scott 11 Tesoro 16:17 8 Dycus, Garrett 11 Yucaipa 16:18 9 SVOBODA, WYLER 11 Dana Hills 16:19 10 Wong, Davey 11 Vista Murrieta 16:29 11 Sanchez, Maurilio 11 Vista Murrieta 16:29 12 Agnew, William 11 Chaparral 16:29 13 Vargas, Manuel 11 San Pedro 16:29 14 Nettle, Charlie 11 San Pedro 16:30 15 King, Zack 11 Capo Valley 16:35 16 Reyes, Jordan 11 Chaparral 16:40 17 Thurmond, Connor 11 Chaparral 16:43 18 Comer, Nathaniel 11 Centennial (Cor) 16:44 19 Bower, Billy 11 Vista Murrieta 16:49 20 Hernandez, Michael 11 Warren 16:52 21 Gordon, Alex 11 Yucaipa 16:53 22 Iraheta, Brandon 11 Warren 16:57 23 Tak, Clinton 11 Vista Murrieta 17:00 24 SERRAO, NICHOLAS 11 Dana Hills 17:01 25 Cruz, Timothy 11 Yucaipa 17:01 26 Urcino, Edwin 11 El Toro 17:02 27 Garcia, Paul 11 San Pedro 17:03 28 Parker, Matthew 11 San Clemente 17:04 29 Mejia, David 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:05 30 Brubacher, Miles 11 El Toro 17:07 31 Meurs, Noah 11 Capo Valley 17:08 32 Humphries, Andrew 11 Yucaipa 17:08 33 Orozco, Ulysses 11 El Toro 17:09 34 Johnson, Jake 11 Chaparral 17:10 35 Jaeger, Scott 11 Centennial (Cor) 17:11 36 Mackey, Bryan 11 Aliso Niguel 17:11 37 BENRUBI, JOEY 11 Dana Hills 17:12 38 EVANGELISTA, ALEX 11 Arcadia 17:13 39 Kay, Cory 11 Yucaipa 17:13 40 Maroun, Nick 11 El Toro 17:15 41 Wong, Daniel 11 Capo Valley 17:17 42 Geddes, Joey 11 Vista Murrieta 17:19 43 BARAJAS, JOSEPH 11 Arcadia 17:21 44 Cabada, Miguel 11 Warren 17:22 45 Ramirez, Andrew 11 Vista Murrieta 17:27 46 LOH, JACKY 11 Arcadia 17:30 47 BARNETT, CHRISTIAN 11 Dana Hills 17:34 48 SHEN, ERIC 11 Arcadia 17:35 49 HSU, KEVIN 11 Arcadia 17:37 50 RUPPERT-MAJER, DANIEL 11 Dana Hills 17:39 51 HUANG, ALVIN 11 Arcadia 17:41 52 O'Sullivan, Steven 11 El Toro 17:43 53 Aguirre, Brian 11 El Toro 17:44 54 BROUWER, KYLE 11 Dana Hills 17:46 55 WILSON, TIMOTHY 11 Dana Hills 17:47 56 Carubis, Teddy 11 Yucaipa 17:48 57 Hooee, Ethan 11 Vista Murrieta 17:52 58 Ardigo, Adam 11 Chaparral 17:58 59 Vega, Bryan 11 Yucaipa 17:59 60 Guillen, Esteban 11 Santa Ana 18:00 61 Koivuniemi, Kyle 11 Aliso Niguel 18:05 62 Oblouk, Trevor 11 El Toro 18:07 63 Gemma, Dylan 11 San Clemente 18:09 64 Slemmer, Michael 11 El Toro 18:10 65 LEVENTHAL, CODY 11 Dana Hills 18:11 66 Smith, Taylor 11 Aliso Niguel 18:13 67 Carroll, Andrew 11 Capo Valley 18:17 68 Ramirez, Jairo 11 Santa Ana 18:21 69 ALBERT, JUSTIN 11 Dana Hills 18:23 70 Myers, Logan 11 Tesoro 18:24 71 BATTERTON, KIEFER 11 Dana Hills 18:25 72 Carteno, Santos 11 Capo Valley 18:27 73 Castaneda, Alec 11 Tesoro 18:29 74 Bohol, Paul 11 Warren 18:29 75 Juncal, Carter 11 San Clemente 18:31 76 Dildy, Andrew 11 Capo Valley 18:33 77 Moskowitz, Jake 11 San Clemente 18:35 78 Vertucio, Andre 11 Dana Hills 18:38 79 BARS, EXABIIER 11 Arcadia 18:47 80 Dunn, Kyle 11 El Toro 18:48 81 Villanueva, Jason 11 Sultana 18:48 82 Ceja, Christopher 11 Warren 18:49 83 GRIFFITH, BRANTLEE 11 Dana Hills 18:55 84 GUNTHER, CHRISTIAN 11 Dana Hills 18:56 85 SANCHEZ, VICTOR 11 Dana Hills 18:57 86 Chavez, Eddie 11 San Pedro 18:59 87 TANG, EDDIE 11 Arcadia 19:00 88 Gerhard, Eli 11 San Clemente 19:06 89 Cappel-West, Anthony 11 Corona Del Mar 19:15 90 Gould, Christian 11 San Clemente 19:21 91 Schabel, Brandon 11 Yucaipa 19:28 92 RAMIREZ, GERMAN 11 Dana Hills 19:35 93 Ormiston, Riley 11 Tesoro 19:36 94 Lopez, Gabriel 11 Yucaipa 19:38 95 Tran, Andrew 11 Chaparral 19:39 96 Chacon, Pablo 11 Warren 19:41 97 MONSON, HAYDEN 11 Dana Hills 19:42 98 Graciano, Luis 11 Warren 19:42 99 Leon, Taylor 11 Warren 19:44 100 McCauley, Sean 11 El Toro 19:46 101 Dellamico, AJ 11 Chaparral 19:50 102 Todd, Brennan 11 Capo Valley 19:51 103 Sakamoto, Casey 11 El Toro 19:51 104 Kull, Bobby 11 Vista Murrieta 19:58 105 Connair, Ian 11 El Toro 20:01 106 Peak, Kurtis 11 Capo Valley 20:08 107 OROZCO, GIO 11 Arcadia 20:10 108 Savage, Andrew 11 Tesoro 20:14 109 Albertini, Guilherme 11 Aliso Niguel 20:17 110 Reese, McKay 11 San Clemente 20:18 111 Cantoran, Pedro 11 Warren 20:19 112 Rojas, Edwin 11 San Clemente 20:29 113 Wish, William 11 Warren 20:33 114 Alejandre, Anthony 11 Warren 20:37 115 Cervantes, Victor 11 Sultana 20:45 116 Barberena, Omar 11 Warren 20:45 117 Luu, Korey 11 Capo Valley 20:55 118 Calleja, Osvaldo 11 Santa Ana 20:56 119 Minaya, Sol 11 San Clemente 21:02 120 Hieb, Christopher 11 El Toro 21:06 121 Hanrahan, Justin 11 El Toro 21:06 122 Wilkes, Gavyn 11 Yucaipa 21:09 123 DeBrincat, Curtis 11 El Toro 21:09 124 NI, BEN 11 Arcadia 21:15 125 Waller, Chase 11 Capo Valley 21:27 126 WEI, ALEX 11 Arcadia 21:41 127 Averill, Cameron 11 Aliso Niguel 21:48 128 Chavez, Charlie 11 Sultana 21:50 129 Alacorn, Brian 11 El Toro 22:14 130 Kloehn, Joshua 11 Centennial (Cor) 23:11 131 Remigo, Tony 11 Warren 23:12 132 Nunez, Jonathen 11 Warren 23:15 133 Idris, Abdel 11 El Toro 23:25 134 Erlinger, John 11 San Clemente 23:25 135 Langstaff, Casey 11 El Toro 23:26 136 WENSLOW, JARRICK 11 Arcadia 23:34 137 Romo, Eduardo 11 Warren 23:36 138 Beckwitt, Nick 11 San Clemente 23:36 139 ACOSTA, IMMER 11 Arcadia 24:01 140 Ramirez, Mark 11 Yucaipa 24:01 141 Kargul, Mitchell 11 San Clemente 24:05 142 Moreno, Bryan 11 Warren 24:05 143 Sprockett, Samuel 11 San Clemente 24:15 144 Mercado, James 11 Sultana 145 Frigger, Eric 11 El Toro

Individual Race Results - Race 19 10:00 am Div. 3 Senior Women (3M) Place 1 Jones, Alana 12 Laguna Hills 18:24 2 Lindholm, Colby 12 JSerra 18:46 3 Purcell, Marisa 12 Northwood 19:12 4 Connelly, Caylie 12 Santa Margarita 19:26 5 VANDENBERG, KYLEE 12 San Juan Hills 19:57 6 Nilssen, Caitlin 12 JSerra 20:17 7 Perez, Shelby 12 Corona Del Mar 20:34 8 Marshall, Darcie 12 Corona Del Mar 20:53 9 Ricapito, Francesca 12 Northwood 21:00 10 Johnson, Madeline 12 Northwood 21:12 11 JEPPSON, DAKOTA 12 San Juan Hills 21:38 12 Muniz, Alexis 12 Northwood 21:43 13 Martinez, Maren 12 Northwood 21:54 14 Nilssen, Ashley 12 JSerra 22:06 15 COLVIN, SHAYNA 12 San Juan Hills 22:26 16 Eguchi, Mai 12 Northwood 22:30 17 SPIERS, SHANNON 12 San Juan Hills 22:32 18 Garcia, Rosina 12 Whittier Christian 22:36 19 DeLeon, Courtney 12 Santa Margarita 22:45 20 SANCHEZ, MICHELLE 12 Santiago (GG) 22:57 21 Ferre, Sophie 12 Corona Del Mar 23:07 22 Cornell, Hallie 12 Laguna Hills 23:51 23 MORELOS, MARGARITA 12 Santiago (GG) 23:54 24 Baqai, Emaan 12 Northwood 24:11 25 Leveque, Mackenzie 12 Santa Margarita 24:27 26 Blackney, Linh 12 Whittier Christian 24:31 27 Marquin, Claudia 12 Laguna Hills 24:55 28 DeVaney, Samantha 12 Corona Del Mar 25:02 29 Ellis, Sophia 12 Santa Margarita 25:13 30 TROUNG, CHRISTINA 12 Santiago (GG) 25:20 31 Garcia, Crystal 12 Tustin 25:40 32 Young, Rachel 12 Laguna Beach 25:44 33 Rios, Speidy 12 Estancia 25:53 34 Boivin, Lisa 12 Santa Margarita 26:40 35 Suda, Kierstyn 12 Santa Margarita 26:56 36 Puentes, Jackie 12 Estancia 27:06 37 Guo, Ya Jing (Wen 12 Irvine 28:15 38 Kames, Ashley 12 Corona Del Mar 29:38 39 Gruber, Emily 12 Corona Del Mar 30:26 40 Chang, Valerie 12 Corona Del Mar 31:37 41 Adamo, Jody 12 Saddleback Valley Christi 31:59 42 Rojas, Nancy 9 Laguna Hills 32:06 43 Farason, Holly 11 Corona Del Mar 32:18 44 Fadavi, Darya 12 Corona Del Mar

Individual Race Results - Race 20 10:10 am Div. 2 Senior Men (3M) Place 1 GOINS, AUSTIN 12 Canyon (Ana) 15:34 2 EAGON, CHRISTIAN 12 Ayala 15:43 3 Megeff, Brennan 12 Peninsula 15:45 4 Avalos, Luis 12 Santa Ana Valley 15:48 5 Sansom, Stephen 12 Peninsula 15:50 6 Brown, Andrew 12 Mission Viejo 16:07 7 MARTINEZ, ROBERT 12 Ayala 16:08 8 Hinsch, Hayden 12 Peninsula 16:11 9 Campuzano, Isaias 12 Santa Ana Valley 16:12 10 Rittenhouse, Ryan 12 San Gorgonio 16:13 11 goldberg, michael 12 Mira Costa 16:16 12 Hall, Dalton 12 Mater Dei -SS 16:24 13 Faustino, Robbie 12 Peninsula 16:25 14 SCHEERER, EVAN 12 Ayala 16:30 15 Diaz, Heriberto (E 12 Valencia (Pl) 16:33 16 Blanco, Robert 12 San Gorgonio 16:38 17 TRAN, SAMUEL 12 Ayala 16:40 18 mac donald, justin 12 Mira Costa 16:45 19 Froboese, Connor 12 Fallbrook 16:48 20 Preciado, Oscar 12 Valencia (Pl) 16:48 21 Williams, Ahmand 12 Canyon Springs 16:58 22 Rodriguez-Marti, William (Wil 12 Valencia (Pl) 16:59 23 Higson, Michael 12 University -SS 17:00 24 Torres, Pablo 12 San Gorgonio 17:00 25 Turner, Ephraim 12 Mission Viejo 17:03 26 Alvardo, Jonatha 12 Mater Dei -SS 17:07 27 MORSE, SEAN 12 Ayala 17:08 28 Mines, TJ 12 Mission Viejo 17:10 29 BUTTERLY, JOSEPH 12 Ayala 17:11 30 Modyman, Anthony 12 Claremont 17:11 31 padilla, ricardo 12 Anaheim 17:12 32 Murphy, Sean 12 Villa Park 17:14 33 Garcia, Brian 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:18 34 Gallardo, Rafael 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:19 35 Arevalo, Eric 12 Santa Ana Valley 17:21 36 Garcia, William 12 Valencia (Pl) 17:26 37 Wu, Walton 12 Claremont 17:28 38 Barber, Caleb 12 University -SS 17:28 39 Larios, Justin Micha 12 Woodbridge 17:29 40 Henley, Erich 12 Claremont 17:38 41 sanchez, paulino 12 Anaheim 17:40 42 Ewing, Sam 12 Villa Park 17:44 43 O'Brien, Connor 12 University -SS 17:47 44 Chen, Sebastian 12 University -SS 17:48 45 Robollar, Abraham 12 San Gorgonio 17:50 46 LAM, LUCAS 12 Ayala 17:51 47 Macias, Nick 12 Mater Dei -SS 17:55 48 Philips, Eric 12 Canyon Springs 18:02 49 Thatcher, Joshua A. 12 Woodbridge 18:05 50 FIRMAN, CHAD 12 Ayala 18:06 51 Yadav, Varun 12 University -SS 18:22 52 Smith, Cameron 12 University -SS 18:27 53 Luigs, Joseph 12 Villa Park 18:31 54 Cook, Glenn 12 Villa Park 18:32 55 Evangelista, Nathan 12 Claremont 18:33 56 Meyers, Nick 12 Peninsula 18:36 57 lara, anibal 12 Anaheim 18:39 58 tomita, evan 12 Mira Costa 18:44 59 Mares, Steven 12 Canyon Springs 18:45 60 Calescibetta, Joe 12 Fallbrook 18:47 61 Robles, Christian 12 Claremont 18:49 62 Arguelles, Kyle Reed 12 Woodbridge 18:57 63 Moheit, Sean 12 Canyon Springs 19:15 64 Kirkham, Brandon 12 Hemet 19:26 65 Lupian, Irvin 12 Claremont 19:29 66 Ricks-Kendall, Forrest 12 Claremont 19:32 67 Estrada, Luis 12 Hemet 19:33 68 hernandez, alejandro 12 Anaheim 19:34 69 pratty, steve 12 Newport Harbor 19:40 70 Ramos, Steven 12 Canyon Springs 19:44 71 Banks, Scott 12 Claremont 19:52 72 Hoffman, Matthew 12 University -SS 19:56 73 Alkema, Devon 12 Fallbrook 20:16 74 Casanova, Bruno Joaqui 12 Woodbridge 20:20 75 Cooper, Tom 12 Claremont 20:21 76 Cisneros, Cirino 12 Claremont 20:24 77 Sanchez, Juan 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:25 78 DelCampo, David 12 Claremont 20:26 79 Vera, Marco-Andre 12 Claremont 20:34 80 sanchez, jordan 12 Anaheim 20:36 81 Arauz, Robert 12 Villa Park 20:44 82 Gallardo, Jose 12 Santa Ana Valley 20:51 83 Grant, Jerome 12 San Gorgonio 20:52 84 Perez, Austin 12 University -SS 20:52 85 Ramos-Hernandez, Arturo 12 Valencia (Pl) 20:59 86 Duir, Alex 12 Claremont 21:01 87 Ross, Nathan 12 Claremont 21:04 88 Liu, Daniel 12 Claremont 21:12 89 Malveda, Shawn 12 Canyon Springs 21:18 90 Koby, Rael 11 Canyon Springs 21:35 91 Yamane, Sean 12 Peninsula 21:50 92 Allen, Allen 12 Claremont 22:47 93 Meza, Joseph 12 San Gorgonio 23:25 94 Soto, Emanuel 12 Santa Ana Valley 23:40 95 Pulido, Daniel (Anth 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:55 96 To, Julian 12 Claremont 24:47 97 Amaral, Eduardo 12 University -SS 25:26 98 Venegas, Tony 12 Claremont 25:47 99 BATSFORD, CAMERON 12 Ayala 26:02 100 Platt, Nicholas 12 Claremont 26:12

Individual Race Results - Race 21 10:15 am Div. 1 Senior Women (3M) Place 1 Carrera, Ashley 12 San Pedro 19:02 2 Balady , Bethany 12 Vista Murrieta 19:05 3 Avila, Lali 12 Warren 19:18 4 Crissinger, Amanda 12 Vista Murrieta 19:24 5 Romine, Taylor 12 El Toro 19:31 6 Benson, Sarah 12 Vista Murrieta 19:51 7 Soriano, Anahi 12 Yucaipa 19:52 8 Carr, Aubrey 12 Dana Hills 19:55 9 Hernandez, Tiffany 12 Warren 20:00 10 Russi, Emily 12 Vista Murrieta 20:12 11 Evans, Brooke 12 Vista Murrieta 20:17 12 Gutierrez, Stephanie 12 Vista Murrieta 20:26 13 Debowski, Christina 12 Dana Hills 20:37 14 Rosales, Stephanie 12 Santa Ana 20:43 15 Dorsey, Brooke 12 Dana Hills 21:06 16 Rehorn, Liliana 12 Capo Valley 21:09 17 Frobe, Morgan 12 Capo Valley 21:10 18 Barrera, Allison 12 Warren 21:11 19 Wallen, Summer 12 San Clemente 21:12 20 Avila, Jazmin 12 Santa Ana 21:13 21 Hays, Elizabeth 12 San Clemente 21:13 22 King, Katelyn 12 Capo Valley 21:14 23 Nyugen, Charity 12 El Toro 21:16 24 Navarrete, Janelly 12 Santa Ana 21:16 25 Canales, Miriam 12 San Pedro 21:17 26 Dand, Kendra 12 San Clemente 21:17 27 Patterson, Danica 12 Yucaipa 21:18 28 Ochoa, Araseli 12 Warren 21:23 29 Madrid, Yvette 12 Yucaipa 21:24 30 Van Wonterghem, Katie 12 El Toro 21:27 31 Abuhadba, Mariam 12 Warren 21:37 32 Gonzalez, Kat 12 Vista Murrieta 21:46 33 Garcia, Adrianna 12 Warren 21:48 34 Thronburg, Jessie 12 Capo Valley 21:56 35 Smith, Hailey 12 San Clemente 21:59 36 Castro, Melissa 12 Yucaipa 22:00 37 Carlson, Katie 12 Yucaipa 22:01 38 Cruz, Lizette 12 Capo Valley 22:04 39 Riley, Susanne 12 San Clemente 22:10 40 Govea, Carolina 12 Chaparral 22:18 41 Fajardo, Mariel 12 Warren 22:21 42 Calderas, Isabel 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 22:23 43 Butler, Alexis 12 Tesoro 22:28 44 Cendejas, Raeanne 12 Tesoro 22:46 45 Flores, Corrina 12 Chaparral 22:56 46 Madrid, Yvonne 12 Yucaipa 22:58 47 Saavedra, Kira 12 Warren 23:00 48 Hanrahan, Dana 12 Capo Valley 23:07 49 Hubbard, Jealee 12 Yucaipa 23:20 50 Corona, Valeria 12 Warren 23:21 51 Gonzalez, Ariana 12 Warren 23:24 52 Denholm, Paige 12 Aliso Niguel 23:31 53 Welsch, Julia 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 23:34 54 Bracken, Elizabeth 12 San Clemente 23:36 55 Benrubi, Natalie 12 Dana Hills 23:55 56 Lehman, Briana 12 San Clemente 24:09 57 Tubert, Julia 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 24:15 58 Jimenez, Stacey 12 Warren 24:17 59 Dunn, Kayla 12 Dana Hills 24:23 60 Simpson, Shae 12 Tesoro 24:54 61 Shakori, Sarina 12 Dana Hills 24:57 62 Guerrero, Kristine 12 Warren 25:04 63 Olson, Emily 12 Vista Murrieta 25:08 64 Knaus, Kendra 12 Vista Murrieta 25:17 65 Cornejo, Annique 12 Yucaipa 25:19 66 Mednick, Hannah 12 San Clemente 25:27 67 Dibella, Areana 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 25:42 68 Andraszczyk, Alexis 12 Aliso Niguel 25:58 69 Rodriguez, Karla 12 Capo Valley 26:40 70 Solis, Allison 12 San Clemente 26:50 71 Vallejo, Amanda 12 Warren 26:50 72 Paieda, Isabel 12 San Pedro 26:55 73 Falvo, Sienna 12 San Clemente 27:44 74 Cadzow, Victoria 12 San Clemente 27:54 75 Ayala, Stacey 10 Aliso Niguel 28:01 76 Sullivan, Ryanna 12 San Clemente 28:21 77 Rubalcava, Yesenia 12 Yucaipa 31:15 78 Mustafa, Reyanne 12 El Toro 31:33

Individual Race Results - Race 22 10:25 am Div. 3 Senior Men (3M) Place 1 Engel, Jason 12 Santa Margarita 16:00 2 Koch, Eric 12 Laguna Hills 16:07 3 Marasigan, Gabriel 12 Santa Margarita 16:08 4 Love, Tanner 12 Corona Del Mar 16:12 5 Baray, Matthew 12 Servite 16:20 6 Parks, Teddy 12 Corona Del Mar 16:28 7 Wasley, Collin 12 Laguna Hills 16:32 8 Lloyd, Demetrious 12 Servite 16:34 9 Meckler, Reid 12 Corona Del Mar 16:40 10 RAMIREZ, LUCIO 12 Santiago (GG) 16:42 11 Koch, Kyle 12 Laguna Hills 16:44 12 Foundoulis, Jamie 12 Laguna Hills 16:50 13 May, Greg 12 Corona Del Mar 16:58 14 Gronendyke, Dylan 12 Corona Del Mar 17:09 15 Alford, Dakota 12 Costa Mesa 17:09 16 Ross, Chad 12 Laguna Hills 17:16 17 Domier, Braden 12 Santa Margarita 17:28 18 Rosete, Hector 12 Estancia 17:35 19 Alford, James 12 Northwood 17:38 20 Bazurto, Jose 12 San Juan Hills 17:44 21 Esparza, Alan 12 Northwood 17:45 22 Jeng, Willam 12 Irvine 17:54 23 Kim, Dennis 12 Northwood 17:55 24 Tran, Steven 12 Northwood 18:01 25 Jeronimo, Jorge 12 Costa Mesa 18:15 26 SCHATZLEIN, JOSEPH 12 Santiago (GG) 18:18 27 Lagunas, Christian 12 Laguna Hills 18:21 28 Deatly, Zachary 12 Victor Valley Christian 18:25 29 Kolling, Ryan 12 Corona Del Mar 18:32 30 VARGAS, ALEJANDRO 12 Santiago (GG) 18:34 31 Jones, Chris 12 Irvine 18:35 32 Micalizio, Joe 12 Santa Margarita 18:38 33 Colorez, Omar 12 Laguna Hills 18:43 34 FABIAN, CHRISTIAN 12 Santiago (GG) 18:46 35 Thomas, Matt 12 Estancia 18:54 36 Collins, Quinton 12 Northwood 19:08 37 Wasilewski, Andrew 12 JSerra 19:39 38 Kiecolt, Matthew 12 Victor Valley Christian 20:20 39 Wassenaar, Tim 12 Tustin 20:21 40 Hogan, Chris 12 Santa Margarita 20:24 41 Roberts, Conner 12 JSerra 20:35 42 Davies, Evan 12 Corona Del Mar 20:38 43 Moore, Jack 12 Santa Margarita 20:51 44 Qui, Frank 12 Irvine 21:06 45 Yoshida, Yuichi 12 Irvine 21:16 46 McFadden, Christopher 12 Northwood 21:35 47 Chan, Daniel 12 Santa Margarita 21:37 48 Ivie, Michael 12 Corona Del Mar 21:48 49 Vargas, Jesus 10 Tustin 22:01 50 Zambrano, Sacramento 12 Tustin 22:10 51 Williams, Malcom 12 Estancia 22:23 52 Walsh, Ryan 12 Saddleback Valley Christi 22:40 53 Walters, Tyler 12 Laguna Hills 23:18 54 Zweibel, David 12 Laguna Hills 23:59 55 Tran, Simon 12 Estancia 24:32 56 Soto, Uriel 12 Estancia 24:50 57 Wright, Jack 12 Corona Del Mar 30:30

Individual Race Results - Race 23 10:30 am Div. 2 Senior Women (3M) Place 1 Tennison, Paige 12 Newport Harbor 17:35 2 GOINS, OLIVA 12 Canyon (Ana) 18:32 3 Locke-Henderson, Sarah 12 Mira Costa 18:33 4 GOINS, RIANNA 12 Canyon (Ana) 18:38 5 Hagedorn, Lauren 12 Mira Costa 18:42 6 Abad, Alexis 12 Woodbridge 19:04 7 Gutcher, Alyssa 12 Woodbridge 19:05 8 Desai, Maya 12 University -SS 19:07 9 PEREZ, JOZELLE 12 Canyon (Ana) 19:08 10 PLANTIER, CAMILLE 12 Canyon (Ana) 19:17 11 BAUGHMAN, BREANNE 12 Ayala 19:19 12 Rivera, Cynthia 12 San Gorgonio 19:22 13 BOTELLO, MICHELLE 12 Canyon (Ana) 19:28 14 CADLER, SAVANA 12 Canyon (Ana) 19:35 15 Sandoval, Yvette 12 Mira Costa 19:46 16 Inouye, Lauren 12 Mira Costa 19:52 17 Rodriguez, Olivia Berna 12 Woodbridge 20:04 18 RAMIREZ, VANESSA 12 Ayala 20:04 19 UNGERMAN, SIERRA 12 Canyon (Ana) 20:12 20 SANTOS, ALLISON 12 Ayala 20:21 21 Laveaga, Ana-Paola 12 Woodbridge 20:27 22 Sutherland, Melita 12 Villa Park 20:32 23 Ibarra, Isi 12 San Gorgonio 20:36 24 SHADLER, KATIE 12 Ayala 20:37 25 Cruz, Michelle 12 Anaheim 20:37 26 BROWN, CHAISE 12 Ayala 20:48 27 Guevara, Magaly 12 Anaheim 20:54 28 Zendejas, Amanda 12 Mira Costa 21:03 29 Flores, Dennise 12 San Gorgonio 21:29 30 Murphy, Maureen 12 Claremont 21:34 31 Thordarson, Kirstin 12 Peninsula 21:38 32 Falcon, Gema 12 Anaheim 21:40 33 Fleming, Sara 12 Mission Viejo 21:47 34 Lopez, Alexis 12 Fallbrook 21:48 35 Varela, Vanessa 12 San Gorgonio 21:54 36 Gilmartin, Gina 12 Claremont 21:57 37 Cernicky, Hannah 12 Mission Viejo 21:57 38 Moreno, Bianca Pauli 12 Woodbridge 22:07 39 CORDERO, ARIANA 12 Ayala 22:10 40 MARTINEZ, ALEXA 12 Ayala 22:19 41 Takushi, Anna Miyoko 12 Woodbridge 22:22 42 Jones, Rachel 12 Fallbrook 22:24 43 Reza, Christa 12 Claremont 22:30 44 Luu, Judy 12 San Gorgonio 22:37 45 Howat, Taylor 12 Mira Costa 22:41 46 Steinhoff, Jessica 12 Fallbrook 22:42 47 Smith, Hailey 12 Newport Harbor 22:45 48 Angadol, Mary 12 Hemet 22:45 49 Mora, Lesly 12 Anaheim 22:51 50 Carachure, Erica 12 Santa Ana Valley 22:54 51 ALDAMA, Rachel 12 Valencia (Pl) 23:19 52 Senear, Alaina 12 University -SS 23:20 53 Gasperian, Shay 12 Mira Costa 23:42 54 Amezcua, Jessica 12 Canyon Springs 23:51 55 Giron, Fanny 12 Anaheim 24:09 56 FROST, ERIN 12 Canyon (Ana) 24:18 57 MERIOS, YADIRA 12 Valencia (Pl) 24:26 58 Hooper, Danica 12 Fallbrook 24:31 59 Ogunseiten, Coryna 12 University -SS 24:34 60 Ackley, Ronda 12 Hemet 24:37 61 Hardy, Kristen 12 Mission Viejo 24:40 62 Merkelbach, Kristen 12 Canyon Springs 24:44 63 BROWN, CHRISTIAN 12 Ayala 24:45 64 Dominguez, Laura 12 Santa Ana Valley 24:47 65 Chang, Rachel 12 University -SS 24:49 66 Lee, Irona 12 University -SS 25:17 67 Arechiga, Liana 12 Valencia (Pl) 25:23 68 Espejo, Cassandra 12 Canyon Springs 25:24 69 Cabrera, Jessica 11 San Gorgonio 25:28 70 Pena, Estefania 12 Santa Ana Valley 25:28 71 Benitez, Efidelia 12 San Gorgonio 25:30 72 Robak, Margaret 12 Mira Costa 25:30 73 Farley, Megan 12 Newport Harbor 25:33 74 Hernandez, Stephanie 12 Canyon Springs 25:35 75 Klipphahn, Ashlynn 12 Villa Park 25:41 76 Reyes, Jessica 12 Santa Ana Valley 25:56 77 Donaghue, Shavonne 12 Fallbrook 26:23 78 Serrano, Arely 12 Santa Ana Valley 26:30 79 Collazo, Janet 12 Santa Ana Valley 26:31 80 Abunimeh, Amanda 11 University -SS 26:40 81 Camacho, Jasmine 12 Mira Costa 26:50 82 Nugyen, Dominiqu 12 University -SS 27:05 83 Crain, Delany 12 University -SS 27:23 84 Arizaga, Andrea 12 Mira Costa 27:28 85 Ramirez, Gisselle 12 Canyon Springs 27:43 86 Avila, Elizabeth 12 Santa Ana Valley 27:47 87 Flores, Alejandra 12 Valencia (Pl) 27:58 88 Herrera, Jazmin 12 Santa Ana Valley 28:23 89 Klemek, Sage A. 12 Woodbridge 28:56 90 Vazquez, Yesenia 12 Santa Ana Valley 30:26 91 Fontyn, Ashton 12 Villa Park 36:36

Individual Race Results - Race 24 10:40 am Div. 1 Senior Men (3M) Place 1 PRATT, MITCHELL 12 Arcadia 15:09 2 Gonzalez, Juan 12 El Toro 15:10 3 Solis, Omar 12 Vista Murrieta 15:37 4 Reddish, Porter 12 Vista Murrieta 15:43 5 Hernandez, John 12 Vista Murrieta 16:01 6 Harper, Baylor 12 Tesoro 16:04 7 Lazaro, Juan 12 Santa Ana 16:15 8 Morgan, Nick 12 El Toro 16:19 9 Dunn, Brian 12 San Clemente 16:22 10 Smith, Matthew 12 Vista Murrieta 16:24 11 Mazich, Kris 12 Yucaipa 16:31 12 Bovee, Ricky 12 Chaparral 16:31 13 HLAING, THURAIN 12 Arcadia 16:35 14 Navaratte, Erik 12 Santa Ana 16:39 15 TAYLES, AUSTIN 12 Dana Hills 16:39 16 Flores, Sergio 12 San Clemente 16:39 17 Sandblom, Jake 12 Aliso Niguel 16:42 18 Romo, Francisco 12 Vista Murrieta 16:43 19 Bellah, Mathew 12 Vista Murrieta 16:44 20 HAPPY, HAPPY 12 Arcadia 16:49 21 ROSS, MAX 12 Dana Hills 16:58 22 Deson, Ethan 12 Capo Valley 16:59 23 Cottle, Jacob 12 Tesoro 16:59 24 Newton, Joshua 12 Centennial (Cor) 17:01 25 TSUGAWA, JASON 12 Arcadia 17:04 26 STOEFFLER, ALEX 12 Dana Hills 17:12 27 Aragon, Solomon 12 San Pedro 17:15 28 SANTA MARIA, MIGUEL 12 Arcadia 17:15 29 Moshenko, Brett 12 Aliso Niguel 17:15 30 Vizzini, Grant 12 Yucaipa 17:16 31 McGrew, Collin 12 Tesoro 17:16 32 Santana, Fortino 12 Warren 17:18 33 Sierra, Josh 12 Chaparral 17:19 34 HOLCOMB, DAVID 12 Dana Hills 17:20 35 Burke, Matt 12 El Toro 17:23 36 Smathers, Garrett 12 Tesoro 17:24 37 Burke, Joe 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:25 38 Johnson, Trevor 12 El Toro 17:25 39 Shabana, Waleed 12 El Toro 17:26 40 White, Michael 12 Aliso Niguel 17:27 41 HARNED, MATT 12 Dana Hills 17:33 42 Aispuro, Henry 12 Warren 17:37 43 Muro, Jeomar 12 Vista Murrieta 17:39 44 Pum, David 12 Capo Valley 17:41 45 Clarke, Jacob 12 Tesoro 17:45 46 CHAN, NATE 12 Arcadia 17:46 47 McCreary, Brandon 12 Yucaipa 17:51 48 O'Brien, Danny 12 Capo Valley 17:51 49 Johnson, Shelley 12 Sultana 17:52 50 DeJesus, Abner 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 17:57 51 Caldwell, Jacob 12 Yucaipa 17:59 52 KELLY, DYLAN 12 Dana Hills 18:01 53 Friedman, Jared 12 Capo Valley 18:11 54 Santana, Ramiro 12 Warren 18:11 55 Rasmussen, Brandon 12 Vista Murrieta 18:13 56 Evenson, Anders 12 El Toro 18:18 57 CELAYA, JEAN-LUC 12 Dana Hills 18:19 58 ALVA, ZEPH 12 Dana Hills 18:24 59 Saldana, Christian 11 Vista Murrieta 18:28 60 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:29 61 Konopka, Brian 11 San Clemente 18:31 62 Clarke, Davis 12 Aliso Niguel 18:31 63 Calderon, Erick 12 Santa Ana 18:33 64 ANTZOULATOS, SPIROS 12 Dana Hills 18:38 65 Duarte, Quinn 12 Sultana 18:39 66 Lee, Sean 12 Vista Murrieta 18:39 67 RAN, HEINRICH 12 Arcadia 18:40 68 Diaz, Julian 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 18:42 69 McRoberts, Connor 11 Capo Valley 18:51 70 Petertson, Ryan 12 El Toro 18:52 71 Pham, Royce 12 Chaparral 18:53 72 TSAO, BRANDON 12 Arcadia 18:54 73 Evans, Eric 12 Aliso Niguel 18:55 74 Ibanez, Alfonso 12 Chaparral 18:57 75 Pham, Cody 12 Vista Murrieta 18:59 76 Cruz, Daniel 12 San Pedro 19:00 77 Tuthill, Daniel 12 San Clemente 19:11 78 Nguyen, Dominic 12 Centennial (Cor) 19:13 79 LEE, CHRIS 12 Arcadia 19:15 80 Ortiz, Jesse 12 Warren 19:18 81 ARENAS, DEVIN 12 Arcadia 19:20 82 Roger, Justin 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 19:23 83 Shedor, Jake 12 Sultana 19:25 84 Trinh, Christopher 12 El Toro 19:29 85 Torchia, Isaac 12 Aliso Niguel 19:34 86 Villalobos, Felipe 12 El Toro 19:41 87 Salgado, Mitch 12 Capo Valley 19:41 88 Ocegueda, Pedro 12 Warren 19:48 89 SHAPERO, BEN 12 Dana Hills 19:52 90 Corrigan, Sean 12 Aliso Niguel 19:57 91 Krut, Luke 12 San Clemente 20:01 92 Elenez, Alex 12 Sultana 20:04 93 ROJAS, YOSSYMA 12 Dana Hills 20:08 94 Park, Brad 12 Tesoro 20:10 95 Picciano, Evan 12 Capo Valley 20:29 96 Ortiz, Jose 12 Aliso Niguel 20:31 97 Larson, Josh 12 San Clemente 20:32 98 Peralta, Joel 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 20:34 99 Saalberg, Alex 12 Capo Valley 20:35 100 Garceau, Matt 12 Tesoro 20:36 101 Wilson, Keegan 12 Capo Valley 21:04 102 Sovronec, Travis 12 Tesoro 21:09 103 Gonzalez, Luis 12 Chaparral 21:17 104 Hunter, Matthew 12 Aliso Niguel 21:19 105 Mooney, Jake 12 Aliso Niguel 21:23 106 Song, Ryan 12 Aliso Niguel 21:25 107 Robles, Joshue 12 Warren 21:27 108 Tibbles, Andrew 12 Vista Murrieta 21:46 109 Barrientos, Angel 12 San Clemente 22:12 110 MAK, BRYAN 12 Arcadia 22:16 111 Deushane, Ryan 12 Tesoro 22:18 112 Baldwin, Dustin 12 San Clemente 22:19 113 Elliott, Conner 12 San Clemente 22:30 114 Danton, Madison 12 Chaparral 22:56 115 Norris, Adam 12 El Toro 22:58 116 Nguyen, Benjamin 12 Tesoro 23:19 117 Rosacena, Charles 12 Chaparral 27:02 118 KUA, KEVIN 12 Arcadia 29:12

2012 Laguna Hills Cross Country Invitational Meet results can be found on the internet at www.lagunahillscrosscountry.com Team Race Results - Race 1 7:45 am Div. 3 Frosh Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Corona Del Mar 24 2 5 6 7 11 13 20 24 31 35 1 4 5 6 8 9 15 1:41:55 1:23 2 Santa Margarita 79 14 16 19 27 34 40 10 11 14 20 24 28 1:55:15 2:46 3 Irvine 83 9 18 23 26 39 43 44 66 7 13 17 19 27 29 30 1:55:07 3:47 4 Santiago (GG) 91 3 17 30 32 48 2 12 22 23 32 1:57:09 6:12 5 San Juan Hills 93 4 25 29 37 38 49 51 53 56 3 18 21 25 26 33 34 1:57:34 4:32 6 Estancia 155 21 46 54 64 76 16 31 35 36 37 ------- -------

JSerra 15 50 52 No time No time

Laguna Beach 10 12 67 No time No time

Laguna Hills 58 69 71 74 No time No time

Northwood 1 22 No time No time

Saddleback Valley Christi 55 No time No time

Tustin 8 33 36 47 No time No time

Whittier Christian 28 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 2 7:55 am Div. 2 frosh Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Canyon (Ana) 63 1 2 13 23 24 33 54 57 65 9 1 2 13 23 24 33 54 1:32:19 2:17 2 Claremont 88 9 12 18 22 27 28 37 61 63 9 12 18 22 27 28 37 1:35:01 1:09 3 Ayala 96 7 8 19 20 42 53 58 60 83 8 7 8 19 20 42 53 57 1:35:15 1:41 4 Mira Costa 113 4 16 21 26 46 74 81 105 10 4 16 21 26 46 67 74 1:36:06 2:01 5 Newport Harbor 188 11 30 34 41 79 111 133 11 30 34 41 72 90 98 1:39:05 2:46 6 Villa Park 191 5 10 44 47 102 125 127 130 5 10 44 47 85 94 95 1:39:11 4:04 7 Mater Dei -SS 193 15 32 36 49 67 87 115 134 15 32 36 49 61 77 92 1:39:37 1:46 8 Woodbridge 208 6 31 38 55 88 132 136 150 6 31 38 55 78 97 99 1:39:48 3:10 9 Valencia (Pl) 239 29 39 50 64 68 69 78 84 85 29 39 50 59 62 63 71 1:41:33 1:19 10 Peninsula 240 3 43 66 72 76 86 98 116 11 3 43 60 65 69 76 83 1:41:25 3:09 11 Fallbrook 272 40 45 48 73 80 96 103 128 40 45 48 66 73 82 86 1:42:37 1:26 12 University -SS 285 35 51 56 75 82 91 92 100 1 35 51 56 68 75 80 81 1:43:24 1:37 13 Anaheim 311 17 59 71 99 108 114 121 14 17 58 64 84 88 91 93 1:45:33 3:16 14 Hemet 325 14 52 77 109 139 14 52 70 89 100 1:47:44 5:44 15 Santa Ana Valley 388 25 90 106 129 151 152 25 79 87 96 101 102 1:53:31 7:14

Canyon Springs 62 70 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 3 8:00 am Div. 1 Frosh Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Capo Valley 48 2 3 8 16 26 27 34 36 40 48 2 3 7 13 23 24 31 1:41:52 2:23 2 Dana Hills 92 14 20 21 23 29 45 51 53 60 11 17 18 20 26 39 44 1:46:26 0:54 3 Aliso Niguel 115 11 19 22 41 42 43 46 65 68 9 16 19 35 36 37 40 1:48:19 1:59 4 Centennial (Cor) 131 5 10 17 56 79 115 116 118 5 8 14 48 56 68 69 1:49:50 4:25 5 San Clemente 132 4 25 31 37 52 55 57 70 73 4 22 28 33 45 47 49 1:48:44 3:26 6 Warren 150 13 30 32 35 64 81 98 103 1 10 27 29 32 52 58 64 1:50:39 3:08 7 Yucaipa 168 15 18 28 63 102 105 109 13 12 15 25 51 65 66 67 1:53:12 4:51 8 Vista Murrieta 175 7 33 50 54 59 97 121 136 6 30 43 46 50 63 70 1:52:14 3:19 9 El Toro 195 24 44 47 49 67 90 95 100 1 21 38 41 42 53 60 62 1:54:14 2:47 10 Tesoro 201 1 39 71 76 80 84 92 94 106 1 34 54 55 57 59 61 1:53:46 6:51

Chaparral 9 38 135 No time No time

San Pedro 12 No time No time

Santa Ana 78 No time No time

Wilson (LB) -SS 6 101 155 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 4 8:10 am Div. 3 Frosh Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 JSerra 71 2 5 14 23 27 28 36 38 46 9 2 5 14 23 27 28 36 1:33:31 3:00 2 Corona Del Mar 74 3 4 16 20 31 37 40 41 48 5 3 4 16 20 31 37 39 1:33:47 2:45 3 Northwood 77 9 10 15 18 25 29 43 9 10 15 18 25 29 40 1:36:15 1:18 4 San Juan Hills 104 1 6 11 39 57 59 60 65 80 8 1 6 11 38 48 50 51 1:36:31 5:11 5 La Quinta (W) 142 12 19 24 32 69 12 19 24 32 55 1:41:27 4:01 6 Santiago (GG) 155 7 21 34 35 74 7 21 34 35 58 1:42:04 5:24 7 Servite 159 13 17 30 52 66 89 13 17 30 45 54 61 1:43:21 3:35 8 Santa Margarita 173 22 26 33 49 58 22 26 33 43 49 1:43:26 2:27 9 Irvine 211 8 44 63 64 72 8 41 52 53 57 1:48:03 5:04 10 Laguna Hills 235 47 50 55 56 70 82 87 90 92 42 44 46 47 56 59 60 1:50:49 1:31

Costa Mesa 88 No time No time

Estancia 79 No time No time

Saddleback Valley Christi 42 45 75 No time No time

Tustin 67 No time No time

Whittier Christian 94 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 5 8:15 am Div. 2 Frosh Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Claremont 53 4 5 11 17 21 26 41 50 52 5 3 4 10 16 20 24 38 1:45:41 2:20 2 Ayala 61 1 7 12 13 33 43 49 68 104 1 6 11 12 31 40 45 1:45:21 5:05 3 Newport Harbor 101 14 15 16 24 38 64 13 14 15 23 36 54 1:51:04 1:59 4 Canyon (Ana) 120 18 20 22 28 39 72 76 17 19 21 26 37 58 62 1:53:16 1:42 5 Mira Costa 148 9 19 27 54 55 56 57 59 63 8 18 25 48 49 50 51 1:55:35 3:59 6 Villa Park 205 2 6 74 78 101 105 116 2 5 60 63 75 78 85 2:00:03 9:04 7 University -SS 214 8 34 37 91 93 103 110 114 7 32 35 69 71 77 82 2:02:31 6:33 8 Fallbrook 226 29 32 42 46 121 126 127 27 30 39 43 87 88 89 2:05:50 7:50 9 Peninsula 232 23 45 62 67 73 80 112 123 22 42 53 56 59 64 83 2:03:13 3:28 10 Woodbridge 233 36 44 48 53 83 107 109 122 34 41 44 47 67 80 81 2:03:41 3:11 11 Mater Dei -SS 234 10 31 51 99 102 106 9 29 46 74 76 79 2:05:03 7:01 12 Valencia (Pl) 278 35 60 66 81 98 115 118 119 33 52 55 65 73 84 86 2:08:00 4:26 13 Santa Ana Valley 280 30 71 75 82 90 92 94 97 10 28 57 61 66 68 70 72 2:08:37 4:03

Anaheim 84 88 96 No time No time

Hemet 25 125 No time No time

Mission Viejo 3 40 47 70 No time No time

San Gorgonio 65 77 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 6 8:25 am Div. 1 frosh Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Dana Hills 71 1 5 16 23 28 44 45 46 47 6 1 5 16 23 26 37 38 1:29:17 2:53 2 San Clemente 72 9 12 15 17 19 20 22 24 30 9 12 15 17 19 20 22 1:31:01 0:24 3 El Toro 75 3 4 7 27 43 56 59 60 69 80 3 4 7 25 36 46 49 1:30:38 2:01 4 Arcadia 108 2 10 21 29 58 71 76 79 89 2 10 21 27 48 53 56 1:31:19 3:35 5 Santa Ana 128 8 13 25 40 61 72 119 8 13 24 33 50 54 68 1:33:56 1:56 6 Tesoro 140 14 31 35 36 48 51 53 63 82 14 28 29 30 39 42 44 1:35:03 1:17 7 Aliso Niguel 185 11 18 37 88 93 103 122 135 11 18 31 62 63 65 70 1:37:46 3:00 8 Capo Valley 213 38 49 52 57 68 70 86 95 98 32 40 43 47 51 52 60 1:38:15 1:01 9 Warren 216 6 50 54 74 120 123 159 6 41 45 55 69 71 81 1:39:33 4:10 10 Yucaipa 280 41 42 81 128 169 170 193 1 34 35 57 72 82 83 84 1:44:53 4:14 11 Centennial (Cor) 334 84 87 115 130 142 143 144 59 61 67 73 74 75 76 1:48:18 1:46 12 Wilson (LB) -SS 343 83 100 111 147 149 150 151 58 64 66 77 78 79 80 1:48:53 1:56

Chaparral 55 73 134 No time No time

San Pedro 32 39 62 78 No time No time

Sultana 34 91 No time No time

Vista Murrieta 26 33 64 126 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 7 8:30 am Div. 3 Soph Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Northwood 53 6 12 13 15 17 20 26 38 46 4 10 11 13 15 18 24 1:43:19 1:18 2 Laguna Beach 56 5 9 10 18 24 27 34 35 37 5 3 7 8 16 22 25 32 1:42:57 2:02 3 Corona Del Mar 82 7 8 23 25 29 31 49 50 60 6 5 6 21 23 27 29 41 1:44:56 1:59 4 Laguna Hills 91 2 3 16 22 70 74 80 84 93 1 2 14 20 54 57 60 1:47:09 7:07 5 Irvine 99 11 14 21 30 33 72 9 12 19 28 31 55 1:47:13 1:53 6 Santiago (GG) 166 28 32 39 41 48 63 26 30 34 36 40 50 1:54:50 2:10 7 La Quinta (W) 191 40 43 44 45 51 35 37 38 39 42 1:58:42 1:08 8 Santa Margarita 206 19 52 53 55 73 88 89 17 43 44 46 56 63 64 2:01:33 5:14 9 San Juan Hills 224 36 54 57 58 64 66 75 82 87 33 45 47 48 51 52 58 2:02:51 2:59 10 Estancia 284 62 67 76 81 85 96 49 53 59 61 62 65 2:16:20 5:08

JSerra 1 4 42 65 No time No time

Saddleback Valley Christi 71 86 No time No time

Tustin 69 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 8 8:40 am Div. 2 Soph Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Peninsula 59 2 3 8 18 39 42 43 53 55 56 2 3 6 15 33 36 37 1:25:26 2:01 2 Ayala 76 14 16 17 19 25 37 40 45 50 12 13 14 16 21 32 34 1:27:52 0:28 3 Hemet 81 4 7 11 27 48 76 159 162 4 5 9 23 40 56 90 1:26:45 1:57 4 Mira Costa 110 12 26 28 30 33 41 44 46 58 10 22 24 26 28 35 38 1:28:54 0:56 5 Woodbridge 118 9 13 34 35 49 68 83 84 88 7 11 29 30 41 50 62 1:28:58 1:36 6 Mater Dei -SS 186 1 21 36 97 98 105 1 17 31 68 69 71 1:32:43 4:16 7 Claremont 208 29 54 57 60 64 71 91 102 1 25 44 45 46 48 51 64 1:33:12 1:02 8 Santa Ana Valley 222 22 51 62 74 82 103 111 116 18 42 47 54 61 70 73 1:34:18 1:55 9 San Gorgonio 224 24 47 67 77 79 94 96 114 1 20 39 49 57 59 66 67 1:34:28 1:48 10 University -SS 268 10 73 81 108 115 129 134 8 53 60 72 75 81 85 1:37:37 4:08 11 Anaheim 273 23 32 89 128 133 141 147 1 19 27 63 80 84 86 87 1:39:44 4:18 12 Villa Park 319 72 75 78 117 124 131 148 52 55 58 76 78 83 88 1:40:58 2:20 13 Valencia (Pl) 338 52 93 112 122 125 130 156 43 65 74 77 79 82 89 1:42:32 2:55

Canyon (Ana) 5 31 No time No time

Canyon Springs 15 No time No time

Fallbrook 6 160 No time No time

Mission Viejo 59 61 87 100 No time No time

Newport Harbor 20 38 136 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 9 8:45 am Div. 1 Soph Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Capo Valley 48 2 4 5 6 34 50 53 60 61 64 2 4 5 6 31 43 46 1:37:17 3:16 2 San Clemente 112 13 14 22 28 48 57 58 65 70 12 13 20 26 41 50 51 1:44:43 2:31 3 Yucaipa 121 16 23 25 27 43 49 85 88 89 14 21 23 25 38 42 63 1:44:42 1:43 4 Dana Hills 122 17 19 21 35 45 77 84 15 17 19 32 39 59 62 1:45:13 1:51 5 Chaparral 129 3 8 12 47 98 117 123 3 8 11 40 67 70 71 1:45:54 6:37 6 Aliso Niguel 158 9 24 29 51 71 90 111 122 1 9 22 27 44 56 64 69 1:48:36 4:14 7 Warren 161 18 31 36 39 55 59 62 67 81 16 29 33 35 48 52 53 1:48:36 2:53 8 San Pedro 163 11 20 30 38 151 10 18 28 34 73 1:53:19 9:53 9 Sultana 201 1 26 41 105 150 153 1 24 36 68 72 74 1:55:43 11:39 10 Tesoro 215 33 42 52 56 66 72 74 76 11 30 37 45 49 54 57 58 1:53:39 2:26 11 El Toro 230 7 54 68 78 83 93 97 101 10 7 47 55 60 61 65 66 1:55:21 4:45

Centennial (Cor) 15 32 44 114 No time No time

Corona Del Mar 149 No time No time

Santa Ana 46 63 No time No time

Vista Murrieta 10 37 132 No time No time

Wilson (LB) -SS 40 69 75 106 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 10 8:45 am Div. 3 Soph Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Laguna Hills 52 4 7 9 12 27 45 46 59 67 77 4 6 8 11 23 37 38 1:28:42 1:48 2 JSerra 54 2 5 11 21 24 26 42 60 2 5 10 17 20 22 34 1:28:26 1:57 3 Northwood 57 3 8 14 20 23 39 43 56 58 8 3 7 12 16 19 32 35 1:28:48 1:35 4 Santiago (GG) 73 1 17 18 22 34 35 38 41 49 1 13 14 18 27 28 31 1:30:18 2:55 5 Irvine 105 10 25 30 31 33 44 62 69 72 9 21 24 25 26 36 41 1:33:52 1:34 6 Corona Del Mar 177 19 37 63 64 82 89 94 95 96 15 30 42 43 47 48 49 1:40:28 3:43 7 San Juan Hills 185 36 40 48 61 65 68 71 75 81 29 33 39 40 44 45 46 1:40:03 1:08

Costa Mesa 15 87 92 No time No time

Estancia 29 47 70 No time No time

Santa Margarita 13 28 32 50 No time No time

Servite 52 57 76 No time No time

Tustin 6 16 80 91 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 11 9:00 am Div. 2 Soph Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Mira Costa 50 3 6 9 10 30 44 50 55 74 77 2 5 8 9 26 38 43 1:40:09 2:54 2 Ayala 85 2 8 12 31 45 58 70 78 86 1 1 7 11 27 39 50 60 1:43:27 3:28 3 Claremont 117 11 20 24 35 43 48 54 66 71 10 18 21 31 37 41 47 1:47:07 2:36 4 Mater Dei -SS 135 13 19 34 42 46 69 82 88 95 12 17 30 36 40 59 66 1:48:14 2:27 5 Canyon (Ana) 137 14 15 18 53 56 13 14 16 46 48 1:47:57 2:28 6 University -SS 163 7 33 39 49 60 89 107 109 1 6 29 34 42 52 69 80 1:49:35 3:38 7 Peninsula 164 4 22 36 62 64 72 79 121 12 3 19 32 54 56 61 65 1:49:07 4:04 8 Mission Viejo 174 23 25 26 59 68 20 22 23 51 58 1:51:19 1:54 9 Woodbridge 242 29 37 41 73 119 136 140 14 25 33 35 62 87 91 94 1:56:46 4:22 10 Valencia (Pl) 267 17 57 75 87 92 98 111 143 15 49 63 68 72 76 81 1:57:22 4:06 11 Newport Harbor 280 5 67 76 91 114 134 4 57 64 71 84 90 1:57:47 6:56 12 San Gorgonio 321 51 52 94 97 113 44 45 74 75 83 2:01:37 3:27 13 Anaheim 325 27 61 85 116 144 24 53 67 86 95 2:04:18 6:38 14 Santa Ana Valley 334 32 63 104 115 126 137 149 28 55 78 85 88 92 96 2:04:16 5:01 15 Villa Park 381 90 93 100 106 112 130 138 70 73 77 79 82 89 93 2:06:46 1:14

Canyon Springs 40 103 123 129 No time No time

Fallbrook 21 47 65 117 No time No time

Hemet 1 28 38 80 No time No time

Sultana 16 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 12 9:10 am Div. 1 Soph Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Warren 68 2 3 6 19 39 43 47 62 76 81 2 3 6 19 38 42 45 1:25:10 1:43 2 Santa Ana 96 9 16 22 23 27 33 45 46 50 9 16 22 23 26 32 44 1:26:54 0:50 3 Vista Murrieta 97 13 14 18 21 32 41 44 52 57 13 14 18 21 31 40 43 1:26:51 0:46 4 Yucaipa 121 4 11 15 42 54 79 102 107 1 4 11 15 41 50 65 78 1:27:19 1:54 5 Tesoro 144 1 10 36 38 73 93 104 105 1 1 10 35 37 61 73 79 1:28:13 3:11 6 Arcadia 164 20 25 35 40 48 58 61 63 69 20 25 34 39 46 53 55 1:29:21 0:49 7 Dana Hills 170 12 17 37 51 66 78 80 83 90 12 17 36 48 57 64 66 1:29:48 2:00 8 Capo Valley 199 5 34 49 60 72 77 89 92 117 5 33 47 54 60 63 72 1:30:51 2:38 9 El Toro 205 24 30 53 55 56 87 112 119 24 29 49 51 52 70 82 1:30:47 1:03 10 Chaparral 239 8 28 82 84 86 8 27 67 68 69 1:33:16 2:48 11 Centennial (Cor) 295 29 67 75 88 98 116 144 168 28 58 62 71 76 85 91 1:35:39 2:13 12 San Clemente 302 7 65 97 110 114 115 127 13 7 56 75 81 83 84 87 1:36:22 3:35 13 Sultana 360 31 71 121 145 147 169 30 59 86 92 93 94 1:41:24 4:07 14 Aliso Niguel 408 94 99 106 135 137 143 74 77 80 88 89 90 1:42:27 1:36

San Pedro 64 No time No time

Wilson (LB) -SS 26 108 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 13 9:15 am Div. 3 Junior Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Corona Del Mar 91 7 12 20 25 48 55 60 61 64 5 10 16 21 39 43 46 1:52:23 5:05 2 Santiago (GG) 95 14 18 27 28 29 32 38 40 44 12 14 22 23 24 26 31 1:52:31 1:20 3 Northwood 97 1 5 17 42 58 1 4 13 34 45 1:51:41 8:56 4 Laguna Hills 102 2 9 24 30 67 2 7 20 25 48 1:55:15 10:20 5 Laguna Beach 107 8 11 23 45 46 53 6 9 19 36 37 42 1:54:22 4:20 6 Santa Margarita 109 4 22 33 35 41 43 47 49 51 3 18 27 28 33 35 38 1:53:23 4:27 7 Irvine 110 10 19 21 37 50 62 8 15 17 30 40 47 1:54:55 4:40 8 Saddleback Valley Christi 157 13 36 39 52 56 11 29 32 41 44 2:02:17 5:26

Costa Mesa 31 No time No time

JSerra 3 15 16 No time No time

San Juan Hills 6 26 63 No time No time

Tustin 34 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 14 9:25 am Div. 2 Junior Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Canyon (Ana) 91 6 14 20 25 28 29 36 92 125 6 14 20 24 27 28 34 1:25:23 1:38 2 Mission Viejo 110 9 10 23 35 38 9 10 22 33 36 1:26:23 1:41 3 Woodbridge 125 3 5 24 48 52 116 130 146 1 3 5 23 45 49 87 93 1:25:56 2:59 4 Ayala 131 13 15 27 30 51 59 76 83 84 13 15 26 29 48 56 67 1:27:30 1:49 5 Santa Ana Valley 144 4 31 32 41 42 49 72 74 140 4 30 31 39 40 46 66 1:27:43 2:18 6 Claremont 163 16 19 44 46 47 50 61 63 71 16 19 41 43 44 47 58 1:28:56 1:20 7 Peninsula 167 12 18 22 60 64 65 70 97 10 12 18 21 57 59 60 65 1:28:32 2:06 8 Valencia (Pl) 178 11 26 40 54 56 58 66 75 90 11 25 38 51 53 55 61 1:29:11 2:07 9 Mira Costa 218 7 8 55 91 103 109 120 7 8 52 74 77 80 90 1:31:42 4:14 10 Villa Park 219 1 17 69 78 79 81 86 101 12 1 17 64 68 69 70 71 1:29:56 4:00 11 Canyon Springs 222 2 33 45 68 112 136 144 2 32 42 63 83 96 99 1:31:31 5:31 12 University -SS 317 53 57 67 96 102 108 119 12 50 54 62 75 76 79 89 1:36:37 1:59 13 San Gorgonio 320 37 39 87 114 122 134 141 35 37 72 85 91 94 98 1:38:29 3:28 14 Anaheim 421 105 110 113 115 123 135 15 78 81 84 86 92 95 101 1:45:13 1:02 15 Fallbrook 440 89 111 117 138 148 151 73 82 88 97 100 102 1:50:16 5:36

Hemet 21 43 62 80 No time No time

Mater Dei -SS 73 77 93 98 No time No time

Newport Harbor 34 95 106 124 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 15 9:30 am Div. 1 Junior Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Yucaipa 85 1 8 12 20 51 84 93 97 1 8 12 19 45 65 68 1:42:01 4:28 2 Warren 92 5 13 23 25 29 33 40 43 45 5 13 22 24 28 32 37 1:43:20 1:50 3 El Toro 103 9 11 16 30 41 57 117 120 1 9 11 16 29 38 50 71 1:44:18 1:59 4 Capo Valley 108 3 7 31 34 37 44 69 76 82 9 3 7 30 33 35 40 58 1:44:05 2:27 5 Dana Hills 109 14 15 21 22 42 62 65 14 15 20 21 39 53 55 1:44:29 1:46 6 San Clemente 135 18 26 27 32 39 74 77 83 10 17 25 26 31 36 62 63 1:46:43 1:11 7 Chaparral 145 4 19 24 35 85 4 18 23 34 66 1:47:50 5:27 8 Aliso Niguel 169 6 28 46 53 54 59 64 73 87 6 27 41 47 48 52 54 1:48:46 3:14 9 Santa Ana 198 2 47 52 55 70 2 42 46 49 59 1:50:40 4:26 10 Tesoro 251 48 50 58 67 68 71 72 81 10 43 44 51 56 57 60 61 1:54:51 1:15 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 280 10 80 88 102 108 119 10 64 67 69 70 72 2:03:22 6:45

Centennial (Cor) 17 61 99 No time No time

San Pedro 49 111 116 No time No time

Sultana 38 60 No time No time

Vista Murrieta 36 56 63 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 16 9:40 am Div. 3 Junior Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 La Quinta (W) 66 6 10 12 23 27 5 8 10 20 23 1:29:40 1:18 2 Corona Del Mar 83 3 8 14 21 57 58 59 60 66 2 7 12 19 43 44 45 1:32:50 5:45 3 Servite 86 7 13 19 28 35 36 40 50 62 6 11 17 24 28 29 32 1:31:42 2:09 4 Santiago (GG) 91 2 18 26 29 31 38 52 61 1 16 22 25 27 30 40 1:31:05 2:28 5 San Juan Hills 93 11 16 17 20 45 9 14 15 18 37 1:32:14 2:50 6 Northwood 103 4 15 24 39 43 3 13 21 31 35 1:33:40 3:25 7 Laguna Hills 158 5 41 42 54 64 4 33 34 41 46 1:43:37 7:19 8 Santa Margarita 181 30 44 46 49 55 26 36 38 39 42 1:42:40 2:54

Costa Mesa 1 63 No time No time

Irvine 47 No time No time

JSerra 25 34 48 No time No time

Saddleback Valley Christi 32 33 51 56 No time No time

Tustin 9 53 No time No time

Whittier Christian 22 37 65 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 17 9:45 am Div. 2 Junior Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Canyon (Ana) 81 5 16 20 22 30 41 5 14 17 19 26 36 1:43:40 1:55 2 Woodbridge 82 3 8 21 27 35 39 40 48 62 8 3 8 18 23 30 34 35 1:43:15 2:33 3 Mira Costa 107 1 6 19 36 61 64 74 83 87 9 1 6 16 31 53 55 62 1:44:09 5:16 4 Ayala 116 11 18 28 34 44 52 57 59 70 10 15 24 29 38 45 50 1:46:39 2:18 5 Claremont 145 12 13 29 50 63 66 68 72 73 11 12 25 43 54 57 59 1:48:32 3:06 6 Mission Viejo 159 14 24 31 54 60 100 13 20 27 47 52 73 1:49:23 2:52 7 Valencia (Pl) 181 7 33 45 53 71 82 90 7 28 39 46 61 65 70 1:51:03 4:29 8 Peninsula 192 4 10 42 88 101 102 107 108 4 9 37 68 74 75 79 1:54:37 7:36 9 Fallbrook 202 25 26 37 65 95 21 22 32 56 71 1:54:21 5:18 10 Mater Dei -SS 216 2 38 67 69 78 80 96 2 33 58 60 63 64 72 1:53:39 5:55 11 Villa Park 223 46 49 51 55 56 58 86 99 11 40 42 44 48 49 51 67 1:53:27 0:27 12 Santa Ana Valley 329 47 84 89 104 105 106 41 66 69 76 77 78 2:09:19 5:26

Anaheim 97 109 113 114 No time No time

Canyon Springs 43 77 93 No time No time

Hemet 15 85 111 115 No time No time

Newport Harbor 9 17 23 76 No time No time

San Gorgonio 32 No time No time

University -SS 79 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 18 9:55 am Div. 1 Junior Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Vista Murrieta 66 5 10 11 19 23 42 45 57 104 5 10 11 18 22 39 42 1:22:46 1:01 2 Dana Hills 113 3 9 24 37 47 50 54 55 65 6 3 9 23 34 44 47 50 1:23:59 1:41 3 Yucaipa 118 8 21 25 32 39 56 59 91 94 8 20 24 30 36 51 53 1:24:33 0:55 4 San Pedro 120 1 13 14 27 86 1 13 14 26 66 1:24:27 3:33 5 Arcadia 124 2 4 38 43 46 48 49 51 79 8 2 4 35 40 43 45 46 1:23:37 1:55 6 El Toro 127 6 26 30 33 40 52 53 62 64 6 25 28 31 37 48 49 1:24:41 1:07 7 Chaparral 129 12 16 17 34 58 95 101 12 16 17 32 52 70 73 1:25:00 1:29 8 Capo Valley 198 15 31 41 67 72 76 102 106 15 29 38 57 59 63 74 1:27:44 1:52 9 Warren 207 20 22 44 74 82 96 98 99 11 19 21 41 61 65 71 72 1:28:29 1:57 10 Tesoro 269 7 70 73 93 108 7 58 60 69 75 1:33:00 3:57 11 San Clemente 275 28 63 75 77 88 90 110 112 27 55 62 64 67 68 77 1:31:25 2:02 12 Aliso Niguel 297 36 61 66 109 127 33 54 56 76 78 1:35:34 4:37

Centennial (Cor) 18 35 130 No time No time

Corona Del Mar 89 No time No time

Santa Ana 60 68 118 No time No time

Sultana 81 115 128 144 No time No time

Wilson (LB) -SS 29 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 19 10:00 am Div. 3 Senior Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Northwood 27 3 9 10 12 13 16 24 1 5 6 7 8 9 12 1:45:01 2:42 2 Corona Del Mar 50 7 8 21 28 38 39 40 43 44 3 4 11 14 18 19 20 1:59:14 9:04 3 Santa Margarita 56 4 19 25 29 34 35 2 10 13 15 16 17 1:58:31 7:14

Estancia 33 36 No time No time

Irvine 37 No time No time

JSerra 2 6 14 No time No time

Laguna Beach 32 No time No time

Laguna Hills 1 22 27 42 No time No time

Saddleback Valley Christi 41 No time No time

San Juan Hills 5 11 15 17 No time No time

Santiago (GG) 20 23 30 No time No time

Tustin 31 No time No time

Whittier Christian 18 26 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 20 10:10 am Div. 2 Senior Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Ayala 48 2 7 14 17 27 29 46 50 99 1 5 10 13 19 20 36 1:22:09 1:25 2 Peninsula 64 3 5 8 13 56 91 2 4 6 9 43 61 1:22:47 2:51 3 Valencia (Pl) 90 15 20 22 33 34 36 85 95 11 14 16 24 25 27 58 1:24:57 0:46 4 San Gorgonio 130 10 16 24 45 83 93 8 12 18 35 57 62 1:28:33 4:39 5 Santa Ana Valley 145 4 9 35 77 82 94 3 7 26 53 56 63 1:30:37 5:03 6 University -SS 151 23 38 43 44 51 52 72 84 97 17 29 33 34 38 39 52 1:28:25 1:22 7 Claremont 167 30 37 40 55 61 65 66 71 75 21 28 30 42 46 48 49 1:29:39 1:38 8 Villa Park 191 32 42 53 54 81 23 32 40 41 55 1:32:45 3:30 9 Canyon Springs 195 21 48 59 63 70 89 90 15 37 45 47 51 59 60 1:32:44 2:46 10 Anaheim 201 31 41 57 68 80 22 31 44 50 54 1:33:41 3:24

Canyon (Ana) 1 No time No time

Fallbrook 19 60 73 No time No time

Hemet 64 67 No time No time

Mater Dei -SS 12 26 47 No time No time

Mira Costa 11 18 58 No time No time

Mission Viejo 6 25 28 No time No time

Newport Harbor 69 No time No time

Woodbridge 39 49 62 74 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 21 10:15 am Div. 1 Senior Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Vista Murrieta 25 2 4 6 10 11 12 32 63 64 1 3 4 8 9 10 24 1:38:49 1:12 2 Warren 68 3 9 18 28 31 33 41 47 50 5 2 7 15 21 23 25 32 1:43:29 2:19 3 Capo Valley 101 16 17 22 34 38 48 69 13 14 18 26 30 34 41 1:47:33 0:55 4 Yucaipa 104 7 27 29 36 37 46 49 65 77 5 20 22 28 29 33 35 1:46:35 2:09 5 Dana Hills 105 8 13 15 55 59 61 6 11 12 37 39 40 1:49:56 4:28 6 San Clemente 110 19 21 26 35 39 54 56 66 70 16 17 19 27 31 36 38 1:47:51 0:58

Aliso Niguel 52 68 75 No time No time

Chaparral 40 45 No time No time

El Toro 5 23 30 78 No time No time

San Pedro 1 25 72 No time No time

Santa Ana 14 20 24 No time No time

Tesoro 43 44 60 No time No time

Wilson (LB) -SS 42 53 57 67 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 22 10:25 am Div. 3 Senior Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Laguna Hills 37 2 7 11 12 16 27 33 53 54 2 6 8 9 12 19 22 1:23:29 1:09 2 Corona Del Mar 37 4 6 9 13 14 29 42 48 57 4 5 7 10 11 20 26 1:23:27 0:57 3 Santa Margarita 63 1 3 17 32 40 43 47 1 3 13 21 25 27 29 1:28:38 4:24 4 Northwood 90 19 21 23 24 36 46 15 16 17 18 24 28 1:30:27 1:30 5 Estancia 130 18 35 51 55 56 14 23 30 31 32 1:48:14 7:15

Costa Mesa 15 25 No time No time

Irvine 22 31 44 45 No time No time

JSerra 37 41 No time No time

Saddleback Valley Christi 52 No time No time

San Juan Hills 20 No time No time

Santiago (GG) 10 26 30 34 No time No time

Servite 5 8 No time No time

Tustin 39 49 50 No time No time

Victor Valley Christian 28 38 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 23 10:30 am Div. 2 Senior Women (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Canyon (Ana) 33 2 4 9 10 13 14 19 56 1 3 8 9 12 13 18 1:35:03 0:56 2 Mira Costa 61 3 5 15 16 28 45 53 72 81 8 2 4 14 15 26 37 42 1:37:56 2:30 3 Woodbridge 78 6 7 17 21 38 41 89 5 6 16 20 31 34 64 1:40:47 3:03 4 Ayala 92 11 18 20 24 26 39 40 63 10 17 19 22 24 32 33 1:41:09 1:29 5 San Gorgonio 125 12 23 29 35 44 69 71 11 21 27 30 36 52 54 1:45:58 3:15 6 Anaheim 159 25 27 32 49 55 23 25 28 39 44 1:50:11 3:32 7 University -SS 193 8 52 59 65 66 80 82 83 7 41 46 49 50 60 61 1:57:07 6:10 8 Fallbrook 204 34 42 46 58 77 29 35 38 45 57 1:57:48 4:35 9 Santa Ana Valley 255 50 64 70 76 78 79 86 88 90 40 48 53 56 58 59 63 2:05:35 3:36 10 Canyon Springs 258 54 62 68 74 85 43 47 51 55 62 2:07:17 3:52

Claremont 30 36 43 No time No time

Hemet 48 60 No time No time

Mission Viejo 33 37 61 No time No time

Newport Harbor 1 47 73 No time No time

Peninsula 31 No time No time

Valencia (Pl) 51 57 67 87 No time No time

Villa Park 22 75 91 No time No time

Team Race Results - Race 24 10:40 am Div. 1 Senior Men (3M) Place Team Points Original Order Revised Order Team Time Spread 1 Vista Murrieta 36 3 4 5 10 18 19 43 55 59 66 3 4 5 9 15 16 37 1:20:28 1:06 2 Arcadia 73 1 13 20 25 28 46 67 72 79 1 11 17 21 23 40 51 1:22:52 2:06 3 El Toro 103 2 8 35 38 39 56 70 84 86 1 2 7 29 32 33 46 54 1:23:43 2:16 4 Dana Hills 115 15 21 26 34 41 52 57 58 64 12 18 22 28 35 43 47 1:25:42 0:54 5 Tesoro 120 6 23 31 36 45 94 100 102 1 6 20 25 30 39 66 70 1:25:28 1:41 6 Aliso Niguel 178 17 29 40 62 73 85 90 96 10 14 24 34 50 56 61 64 1:28:50 2:13 7 San Clemente 193 9 16 61 77 91 97 109 112 1 8 13 49 58 65 68 73 1:30:44 3:39 8 Capo Valley 195 22 44 48 53 69 87 95 99 10 19 38 41 44 53 62 67 1:29:33 1:52 9 Chaparral 220 12 33 71 74 103 114 117 10 27 55 57 71 74 75 1:32:57 4:46 10 Warren 229 32 42 54 80 88 107 26 36 45 59 63 72 1:32:12 2:30 11 Wilson (LB) -SS 233 37 50 60 68 82 98 31 42 48 52 60 69 1:31:56 1:58

Centennial (Cor) 24 78 No time No time

San Pedro 27 76 No time No time

Santa Ana 7 14 63 No time No time

Sultana 49 65 83 92 No time No time

Yucaipa 11 30 47 51 No time No time

OVERALL BOYS TEAM TIMES
Team Men Place 1 Arcadia 1:19:28 2 Vista Murrieta 1:19:44 3 Peninsula 1:20:28 4 Ayala 1:21:41 5 El Toro 1:21:46 6 Dana Hills 1:21:47 7 Canyon (Ana) 1:22:02 8 Tesoro 1:22:17 9 San Pedro 1:22:43 10 Mira Costa 1:22:47 11 Santa Ana Valley 1:22:59 12 Mission Viejo 1:23:05 13 Corona Del Mar 1:23:06 14 Yucaipa 1:23:08 15 Laguna Hills 1:23:11 16 Chaparral 1:23:13 17 Woodbridge 1:23:16 18 Warren 1:23:26 19 Valencia (Pl) 1:24:03 20 Capo Valley 1:24:35 21 Santa Ana 1:24:36 22 San Clemente 1:24:53 23 Mater Dei -SS 1:25:19 24 San Gorgonio 1:25:31 25 Villa Park 1:25:34 26 Hemet 1:25:43 27 Santiago (GG) 1:25:47 28 Canyon Springs 1:25:51 29 Santa Margarita 1:26:04 30 JSerra 1:26:12 31 Servite 1:26:13 32 Claremont 1:26:28 33 Aliso Niguel 1:26:40 33 Northwood 1:26:40 35 University -SS 1:27:00 36 Centennial (Cor) 1:27:42 37 San Juan Hills 1:28:15 38 Wilson (LB) -SS 1:28:36 39 Anaheim 1:29:20 40 La Quinta (W) 1:29:40 41 Irvine 1:31:15 42 Fallbrook 1:31:59 43 Newport Harbor 1:32:03 44 Sultana 1:32:15 45 Costa Mesa 1:32:16 46 Tustin 1:34:44 47 Estancia 1:36:28 48 Saddleback Valley Chr 1:41:24

OVERALL GIRLS TEAM TIMES Team Women Place 1 Mira Costa 1:34:01 2 Canyon (Ana) 1:35:03 3 Capo Valley 1:35:06 4 Ayala 1:36:18 5 Northwood 1:36:48 6 JSerra 1:36:52 7 Laguna Hills 1:36:55 8 Woodbridge 1:37:18 9 Chaparral 1:38:11 10 Vista Murrieta 1:38:23 11 Newport Harbor 1:38:31 12 Yucaipa 1:38:42 13 Warren 1:39:39 14 El Toro 1:39:59 15 Corona Del Mar 1:40:18 16 Claremont 1:40:54 17 San Pedro 1:41:19 18 Peninsula 1:41:34 19 Dana Hills 1:41:36 20 San Clemente 1:41:40 21 Laguna Beach 1:41:45 22 Aliso Niguel 1:41:48 23 Centennial (Cor) 1:42:48 24 Mater Dei -SS 1:42:58 25 Sultana 1:43:20 26 University -SS 1:43:56 27 Santa Margarita 1:44:09 28 Mission Viejo 1:44:33 29 San Juan Hills 1:44:38 29 Santa Ana 1:44:38 31 Irvine 1:44:50 32 San Gorgonio 1:45:04 33 Villa Park 1:45:12 34 Tesoro 1:45:52 35 Hemet 1:46:31 36 Fallbrook 1:47:19 37 Valencia (Pl) 1:47:33 38 Santiago (GG) 1:47:38 39 Anaheim 1:47:52 40 Wilson (LB) -SS 1:48:19 41 Santa Ana Valley 1:53:53 42 Canyon Springs 1:58:06 43 Tustin 1:58:40 44 La Quinta (W) 1:58:42 45 Saddleback Valley Christi 2:01:27 46 Estancia 2:06:11