<
>

Bronco Invitational - San Diego


2012 BRONCO ROUNDUP INVITATIONAL
Saturday, September 8th @ Kit Carson Park, Esondido

Event 1 8:00 D1 GIRLS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Emma Abrahamson La Costa Canyon 11 11:08.9
2 Kelly Lawson La Costa Canyon 12 11:17.1
3 Kiara Mcintosh Paloma Valley 12 11:21.0
4 Danielle Voyles Rancho Bernardo 11 11:23.8
5 Delaney Miller Pacific Ridge 11 11:39.7
6 Lauren Voyles Rancho Bernardo 11 11:44.6
7 Ashley Cope Vista 11 11:50.1
8 Nicolette Sorensen Torrey Pines 12 11:56.0
9 Rebekah Bosler La Costa Canyon 11 12:02.2
10 Angela Ortlieb San Pasqual 10 12:06.4
11 Hannah Doty Paloma Valley 9 12:10.9
12 Bryanna Fuller Rancho Bernardo 10 12:11.7
13 Katie Sammer Rancho Bernardo 11 12:11.9
14 Jacqueline Garner Torrey Pines 10 12:12.8
15 Nia Akins Rancho Bernardo 9 12:13.0
16 Elena Garcia Mt Carmel 10 12:13.5
17 Montana Von Musser Cathedral Catholic 10 12:13.8
18 Roselyn Cantu San Pasqual 11 12:17.6
19 Emily Armstrong Cathedral Catholic 10 12:19.0
20 Alex Fromme La Costa Canyon 11 12:20.2
21 Hannah Kay Patrick Henry 12 12:20.7
22 Carly Josephson Patrick Henry 9 12:24.7
23 Riley Chapman Vista 11 12:25.9
24 Jensen Bogan Rancho Bernardo 12 12:26.3
25 Natalie Taylor Vista 11 12:27.3
26 Ellissya Andino Rancho Bernardo 10 12:28.7
27 Rachel Bohan Cathedral Catholic 9 12:29.1
28 Tina Girolamo Rancho Bernardo 12 12:30.3
29 Julie Steigerwald La Costa Canyon 11 12:32.1
30 Sarah Abrahamson La Costa Canyon 9 12:32.4
31 Christine Cremer Cathedral Catholic 11 12:33.3
32 Brittany Black Torrey Pines 9 12:33.5
33 Samantha Flores Paloma Valley 11 12:35.1
34 Uma Vaingankar Mt Carmel 10 12:36.6
35 Makaela Rietman El Camino 10 12:38.4
36 Hayley Leonard San Pasqual 10 12:39.0
37 Alex Shade Patrick Henry 12 12:39.7
38 Mariah Slack Vista 12 12:40.6
39 Tori Casella Torrey Pines 12 12:40.7
40 Erin Green Mt Carmel 12 12:44.1
41 Sylvia Longworth Patrick Henry 12 12:44.5
42 Sylvie Debrosse El Camino 11 12:45.4
43 Sierra Hill Rancho Bernardo 10 12:46.4
44 Sarah Jo DeVore Torrey Pines 12 12:50.0
45 Carissa Fischer Cathedral Catholic 12 12:50.3
46 Katia Stern Rancho Bernardo 11 12:51.2
47 Macenzie McGuire Torrey Pines 10 12:51.9
48 Carolin Fischer El Camino 11 12:52.6
49 Mae Lee Mt Carmel 10 12:53.0
50 Marissa Platt Torrey Pines 10 12:53.9
51 Nika Cokas Mt Carmel 10 12:55.1
52 Sarah Chidgey Mt Carmel 10 12:55.7
53 Alyssa Kuck Rancho Bernardo 10 12:56.5
54 Daniella Rodebush Vista 12 12:57.3
55 Mackenna Kull Patrick Henry 11 12:58.5
56 Taylor Seamans Torrey Pines 10 13:00.1
57 Lili Pingel Grossmont 11 13:00.3
58 Danielle Lyle Torrey Pines 11 13:01.0
59 Grace Grant El Camino 11 13:01.3
60 Paula Stonehouse Cathedral Catholic 11 13:02.1
61 Marina Kemper Torrey Pines 11 13:04.0
62 Sophia Gonzalez Rancho Bernardo 11 13:08.7
63 Brittney Ferguson Paloma Valley 12 13:10.8
64 Adrienne Elliott Grossmont 12 13:12.7
65 Kaytlan Camarero Grossmont 11 13:13.1
66 Natalie Teaze Patrick Henry 11 13:15.1
67 Hanna Vanderlinde Mt Carmel 12 13:18.8
68 Sydney Ruelas Vista 12 13:19.3
69 Stephanie Williams Paloma Valley 11 13:19.6
70 Camille Jorgensen Patrick Henry 12 13:20.5
71 Karen Mendez Paloma Valley 12 13:21.2
72 Emma Hager Torrey Pines 11 13:21.8
73 Nikki LaScala Mt Carmel 12 13:22.6
74 Kelsey Motyl Vista 12 13:24.7
75 Sophia Cadenhead Paloma Valley 9 13:30.7
76 Lindsay Lopez San Pasqual 12 13:32.8
77 Mariel Nelson Patrick Henry 11 13:34.4
78 Emily OSullivan Patrick Henry 12 13:34.8
79 Kaylee Fitzgerald Cathedral Catholic 11 13:35.2
80 Carly Casper El Camino 12 13:37.1
81 Michaela Elmer Cathedral Catholic 10 13:38.1
82 Bobbie Hutchinson Vista 11 13:38.5
83 Mizuki Olivarez Patrick Henry 10 13:43.8
84 Jamee Mangoba Vista 12 13:44.8
85 Heather Lew San Pasqual 12 13:51.0
86 Isabella Dohil Cathedral Catholic 10 13:51.6
87 Jocelyn Rivera Vista 10 13:57.7
88 Ashley Andrade Vista 12 13:59.0
89 Natalie Cushman Grossmont 12 14:18.5
90 Clara Toma Grossmont 12 14:49.3

Event 2 8:20 D1 BOYS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
======================================================================
1 Tal Braude Torrey Pines 11 9:51.2
2 Ricky Sweet Point Loma 12 9:53.6
3 Steven Fahy La Costa Canyon 11 9:54.4
4 Jorge Matt-Navarro Patrick Henry 12 9:59.4
5 Brendan Gee Rancho Bernardo 12 10:00.8
6 Derek Morton Mt Carmel 11 10:02.8
7 Eric Cota Patrick Henry 12 10:05.9
8 Daniel Vazquez Castle Park 12 10:06.1
9 Patrick Bourke Cathedral Catholic 12 10:08.3
10 Sergio Vazquez San Pasqual 12 10:08.9
11 Matt McEachern Mt Carmel 12 10:11.4
12 Alex Grigoriev Rancho Bernardo 12 10:12.3
13 Victor Tamayo El Camino 12 10:12.9
14 Ben Jafek Torrey Pines 12 10:14.0
15 Zackery Castor Paloma Valley 11 10:14.2
16 Jacob Mojica Paloma Valley 12 10:15.5
17 Jared Senese Mt Carmel 12 10:17.0
18 Chris Tammadge Patrick Henry 12 10:17.5
19 Connor Cavassa San Pasqual 10 10:19.5
20 Matt Barge Torrey Pines 12 10:20.2
21 Andrew Mock Cathedral Catholic 12 10:21.3
22 Wyatt Tyler San Pasqual 12 10:22.0
23 Edgar Ramirez Paloma Valley 12 10:23.6
24 Jonathan Gonzalez Patrick Henry 12 10:24.1
25 Tate Graham Patrick Henry 11 10:24.3
26 Steven Terris La Costa Canyon 10 10:27.3
27 Jesus Ortiz Castle Park 12 10:27.9
28 Shawn Sleeper Paloma Valley 12 10:28.1
29 Santiago Quintana Torrey Pines 12 10:32.7
30 Michael Arreola Paloma Valley 10 10:34.8
31 Lucas Lawson Cathedral Catholic 12 10:35.6
32 Evan Phibbs San Pasqual 11 10:35.8
33 Joel Kosmatka Cathedral Catholic 12 10:36.1
34 Garrett DeLong Mt Carmel 10 10:36.2
35 Adrian Mangoba Vista 11 10:38.4
36 Dane Rinehart La Costa Canyon 12 10:39.1
37 Noah Diamant Torrey Pines 10 10:39.6
38 Alex Pelletier Rancho Bernardo 10 10:40.7
39 Eric Lawver La Costa Canyon 10 10:40.9
40 Cody Wilson Vista 12 10:42.1
41 David Groth Vista 11 10:42.2
42 David Greif Torrey Pines 12 10:42.8
43 Jack Studley Patrick Henry 12 10:43.3
44 Matt Beck Rancho Bernardo 11 10:44.8
45 Marcus Montalvo Mt Carmel 10 10:45.5
46 Luke Bosse Mt Carmel 11 10:45.7
47 Joseph Hansen Paloma Valley 11 10:47.3
48 Nathan Platt Torrey Pines 12 10:48.6
49 Dawson Bailey Torrey Pines 12 10:49.2
50 Liam Armour San Pasqual 11 10:50.3
51 Nathan Salas Patrick Henry 11 10:51.4
52 Leonardo Alcaraz Vista 12 10:53.0
53 Raymond Boffman Cathedral Catholic 10 10:53.6
54 Cole Davis Rancho Bernardo 11 10:54.7
55 Jesse Villarruel Castle Park 11 10:55.7
56 Joseph Taylor Mt Carmel 10 10:56.2
57 Phillip Paul San Pasqual 11 10:56.7
58 Carson Bieraugel Cathedral Catholic 11 10:58.2
59 Jon Wulfert La Costa Canyon 10 10:58.5
60 Jorge Maldonado Vista 11 11:03.0
61 Adam Hurtado El Camino 11 11:03.3
62 Kurtis Shaffer Torrey Pines 11 11:04.1
63 Jonathan Lenihan Cathedral Catholic 11 11:04.4
64 Nikkie Ella Paloma Valley 12 11:05.0
65 Jonathan Patron Castle Park 12 11:06.6
66 Nathan Cernicky El Camino 12 11:07.9
67 Burak Tufekci Rancho Bernardo 9 11:08.4
68 Darrian Dunning Grossmont 10 11:09.0
69 Tyler McMahon Mt Carmel 12 11:10.7
70 Garrett Pieramico Vista 11 11:15.7
71 Derl Clausen Rancho Bernardo 11 11:15.9
72 Jeremiah Scott San Pasqual 11 11:16.1
73 Lucas Kassman Cathedral Catholic 10 11:19.9
74 Orlando Corcuera Vista 11 11:20.4
75 Daniel Beach Grossmont 12 11:24.8
76 Jason Peccatiello Rancho Bernardo 11 11:27.7
77 Olaf Uribe Castle Park 11 11:30.1
78 Wyatt Hill Rancho Bernardo 10 11:35.8
79 Elias Mooring Castle Park 11 11:41.3
80 Dylan Cook El Camino 11 11:54.2
81 Alexis Adan Castle Park 11 11:58.1
82 Antonio Enriquez El Camino 10 11:58.3
83 Richard Murillo El Camino 11 12:02.7
84 Nolan Griffin El Camino 11 12:38.0
85 Antonio Robles Grossmont 12 12:42.7
86 Benjamin Guo Grossmont 10 12:49.7
87 Kevin Tidmore Grossmont 12 13:35.8

Event 3 8:40 D1 GIRLS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Devon Doheny Cathedral Catholic 9 12:40.1
2 Jourdan Wilson El Camino 9 12:53.8
3 Courtney Clifford Grossmont 9 13:04.1
4 Keira Crabtree Westview 9 13:08.0
5 Kerenza Robinson Mt Carmel 9 13:11.5
6 Allie Omens Torrey Pines 9 13:20.5
7 Ira Loffler Westview 11 13:32.1
8 Julia Rietman El Camino 9 13:36.5
9 Madeline Campaigne El Camino 9 13:40.7
10 Claire Hobrock Cathedral Catholic 9 13:48.5
11 Keely Boyd La Costa Canyon 9 13:49.1
12 Sienna Brown El Camino 9 13:50.5
13 Porter Verfurth Westview 9 13:51.7
14 Clara Lee Rancho Bernardo 9 13:54.5
15 Kayla Peters Grossmont 9 13:58.0
16 Kelli Stetson San Pasqual 10 13:58.2
17 Isabella Klopchin Cathedral Catholic 9 13:59.2
18 Delaney Zines Cathedral Catholic 9 14:00.1
19 Louisa Nicherson Torrey Pines 9 14:01.2
20 Erin MacNeil Cathedral Catholic 9 14:03.2
21 Maxine Sakai Cathedral Catholic 9 14:05.0
22 Claudia Rodriguez Vista 10 14:13.9
23 Jennifer Bumbaugh Cathedral Catholic 9 14:25.2
24 Rochelle Koseki Westview 9 14:25.6
25 Giuliana Rankin Westview 9 14:27.2
26 Nicole Grazda Mt Carmel 9 14:30.8
27 Mirna Monreal Vista 11 14:33.7
28 Montsie Quintana Torrey Pines 10 14:40.4
29 Amy Jackson Torrey Pines 12 14:41.6
30 Camille Salgado Paloma Valley 9 14:45.0
31 Rina Miyoshi Mt Carmel 9 14:45.6
32 Rachel Wilson Cathedral Catholic 9 14:54.5
33 Kelly Sanker Cathedral Catholic 9 14:55.9
34 Jessica Resendiz Vista 10 14:56.6
35 Erika Chalker San Pasqual 10 15:00.1
36 Sadaf Sayar Rancho Bernardo 9 15:01.4
37 Daisy Johnson Torrey Pines 9 15:01.8
38 Jessica Williams Torrey Pines 10 15:02.9
39 Dana McConnell La Costa Canyon 10 15:05.2
40 Lexie Thiros Patrick Henry 9 15:12.1
41 Rachel Fetzer Torrey Pines 10 15:12.4
42 Madison Holland Cathedral Catholic 9 15:16.7
43 Paige Thomas Torrey Pines 10 15:20.3
44 Emily Lin Westview 9 15:25.5
45 Kelsey Bosman San Pasqual 9 15:26.3
46 Hannah Ronningen Mt Carmel 9 15:27.7
47 Tatianna Hidalgo San Pasqual 9 15:28.2
48 Giovanna Zavala Westview 9 15:31.2
49 Rachel Oliveros Vista 10 15:33.7
50 Serena Vesprini-Heidrich Patrick Henry 9 15:35.0
51 Jordan Tolbert Mt Carmel 9 15:36.5
52 Megan Leigh La Costa Canyon 9 15:41.5
53 Nazaneen Amiri Rancho Bernardo 9 15:41.8
54 Ruby Guzman San Pasqual 9 15:51.5
55 Gabby Burns Cathedral Catholic 9 15:51.7
56 Hannah Running Patrick Henry 9 15:56.7
57 Alexandra Otto Cathedral Catholic 9 15:57.5
58 Molly Burns Cathedral Catholic 9 15:57.7
59 Danielle Coronado Cathedral Catholic 9 16:01.1
60 Katie Farley Cathedral Catholic 9 16:04.8
61 Christina Marshall Patrick Henry 9 16:08.5
62 Megan Earnest Mt Carmel 9 16:09.8
63 Carmen Vejar-Preece Cathedral Catholic 9 16:10.1
64 Bernadette Tan Grossmont 10 16:11.7
65 Melissa Melchor Paloma Valley 9 16:12.6
66 Adrianna Cisinsky San Pasqual 9 16:20.9
67 Saundra Esparza Rancho Bernardo 9 16:21.7
68 Helen McCarthy La Costa Canyon 11 16:22.1
69 Paige Detwiler La Costa Canyon 10 16:22.9
70 Sophia Islas La Costa Canyon 10 16:25.7
71 Casey Sanker Cathedral Catholic 9 16:29.2
72 Josey Molina San Pasqual 10 16:29.4
73 Cetara Ansbaugh La Costa Canyon 9 16:32.2
74 Tricccia DeLos Santos Mt Carmel 9 16:34.2
75 Caitlyn Settles Cathedral Catholic 9 16:35.5
76 Daniella Garcia Vista 10 16:36.4
77 Julia Romero Vista 9 16:39.4
78 Aileen Mejicanos Vista 10 16:39.8
79 Jennifer Trejo San Pasqual 10 16:42.4
80 Emma Grossman Mt Carmel 10 16:44.5
81 Grace Hartman Grossmont 9 16:54.1
82 Rachel Rizzuti Rancho Bernardo 11 16:55.1
83 Natalie Avalos Paloma Valley 9 17:01.9
84 Rieko Simmons Rancho Bernardo 9 17:08.6
85 Mackenzie Russell Paloma Valley 9 17:27.1
86 Shelbie Jacobs Paloma Valley 9 17:28.1
87 Laura Montes Rancho Bernardo 12 17:32.0
88 Kaitlyn Carrico Mt Carmel 11 17:36.9
89 Kylie Freitas Cathedral Catholic 9 17:42.0
90 Jessica Bolinger Patrick Henry 9 17:42.4
91 Briana Santangelo Grossmont 10 17:56.7
92 Sabrina Aspiras Rancho Bernardo 12 18:09.3
93 Casey Boraks Vista 9 18:17.8
94 Noly Vargas Paloma Valley 10 18:24.3
95 Rubi Solis Paloma Valley 10 18:29.4
96 Lindsey Myers Westview 10 18:49.0
97 Emily Merz La Costa Canyon 9 18:49.3
98 Kristina Pena Grossmont 10 19:09.8
99 Ivette Cruz Paloma Valley 10 19:15.3
100 Molly Fitzgerald La Costa Canyon 9 19:21.4
101 Mariah Fiske San Pasqual 9 19:40.8
102 Vanessa Corral Grossmont 10 19:56.2

Event 4 9:00 D1 BOYS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Cory Vaughn El Camino 9 10:38.7
2 Spencer Dodds Torrey Pines 9 10:45.3
3 Shunsuke Nishimura Mt Carmel 9 11:02.2
4 Joe Garcia Vista 9 11:12.2
5 Bryan Johnson La Costa Canyon 9 11:12.8
6 Ilias Arroyo Vista 9 11:14.0
7 Nick Lawford Westview 9 11:14.5
8 Jarod Dias Vista 9 11:21.3
9 Ben Cunningham Rancho Bernardo 9 11:30.9
10 Charlie Pope Torrey Pines 9 11:31.8
11 Jared Amador Paloma Valley 9 11:37.9
12 Trevor Siniscalchi Westview 10 11:39.0
13 Daniel Hansen Mt Carmel 9 11:41.0
14 Omar Onofre Vista 10 11:43.9
15 Ethan Polaski Cathedral Catholic 9 11:46.4
16 Angel Perez Vista 9 11:50.1
17 Jake Thompson San Pasqual 9 11:53.0
18 Dylan Brenk Cathedral Catholic 9 11:55.8
19 Joel Greenfield San Pasqual 9 11:58.5
20 Eric Sarnoff San Pasqual 9 11:59.2
21 Jack Frinodig Torrey Pines 9 11:59.8
22 Ethan Waggoner Paloma Valley 9 12:00.1
23 Noah Carter Torrey Pines 9 12:00.6
24 Max Lata Rancho Bernardo 9 12:02.1
25 Justin Aliamus Torrey Pines 9 12:02.7
26 Dylan Loquist Rancho Bernardo 10 12:04.1
27 Hugo Nunez San Pasqual 9 12:05.4
28 David Pohl San Pasqual 9 12:06.6
29 Daniel Camarillo Paloma Valley 9 12:10.2
30 Ryan Tsang San Pasqual 9 12:11.4
31 Luke Anderson Grossmont 9 12:13.0
32 Michael Addison Rancho Bernardo 10 12:16.3
33 Joel Arnold Vista 10 12:19.9
34 Austin Lane Patrick Henry 9 12:20.5
35 Misha Scott La Costa Canyon 10 12:21.6
36 Alek Ortega Vista 10 12:22.1
37 Urbano Ayala Paloma Valley 9 12:23.1
38 Noah Johnson El Camino 9 12:24.1
39 Jack Creed Westview 10 12:26.8
40 Reese Buckingham La Costa Canyon 9 12:28.4
41 David Akagi Rancho Bernardo 10 12:30.9
42 Austin Waggoner Paloma Valley 9 12:34.1
43 Blake Adams Mt Carmel 9 12:34.7
44 Jorge Aguilar Vista 11 12:36.1
45 Freddy Montesinos Vista 10 12:38.3
46 Garrett Hess Rancho Bernardo 10 12:39.1
47 Keeton Buell Westview 9 12:40.7
48 Maxwell Paris Cathedral Catholic 9 12:41.2
49 Chandler Minsch Rancho Bernardo 9 12:43.6
50 Grant Brannigan Cathedral Catholic 9 12:45.2
51 Dillon Wilson Rancho Bernardo 10 12:47.3
52 Christopher Eynon Paloma Valley 9 12:48.7
53 Dylan Dreckman San Pasqual 9 12:49.3
54 Aidan Bohley San Pasqual 9 12:49.5
55 James Mori Mt Carmel 9 12:50.3
56 Alex Layton Rancho Bernardo 10 12:50.5
57 Sean Lofthus Cathedral Catholic 9 12:51.4
58 Tristan Caparas Rancho Bernardo 9 12:57.3
59 Avery Helgesen El Camino 9 12:59.9
60 Reed Lievers San Pasqual 9 13:00.5
61 Bailey Sandstrom Mt Carmel 9 13:02.1
62 Abhinav Kadiyala Westview 9 13:03.0
63 Nate Jalbuena Rancho Bernardo 9 13:03.8
64 Sammy Johnson Torrey Pines 9 13:04.0
65 Arturo McMahon Grossmont 9 13:04.7
66 Jacob Wittpen San Pasqual 9 13:06.1
67 Jeffrey Reinagel Cathedral Catholic 9 13:06.4
68 Noah Callahan San Pasqual 10 13:08.3
69 Bharat Pradeep Mt Carmel 9 13:13.7
70 Kiyotaka Hachisuka Rancho Bernardo 10 13:15.0
71 Eli Lerner Torrey Pines 9 13:15.7
72 Jason Frayne Mt Carmel 10 13:17.8
73 Zack Anderson Vista 9 13:18.1
74 Alex Modiano Rancho Bernardo 9 13:19.0
75 Mathew Mcpherson San Pasqual 9 13:19.6
76 Jordan Siccardi La Costa Canyon 10 13:20.7
77 Cody Hood Mt Carmel 9 13:24.4
78 Royce Diaz Cathedral Catholic 9 13:25.7
79 Carter Jewel Grossmont 9 13:26.4
80 Aidan Booth Cathedral Catholic 9 13:26.6
81 Zach Dreher Mt Carmel 9 13:27.5
82 Tim Meziere Cathedral Catholic 9 13:30.7
83 William Gravelle Rancho Bernardo 9 13:31.8
84 Amir Rezvani Rancho Bernardo 9 13:36.1
85 Marlon Hettick El Camino 10 13:38.0
86 Seth Constasti Grossmont 9 13:40.6
87 Patrick Greene Cathedral Catholic 9 13:42.3
88 Nathan Orenstein Mt Carmel 9 13:45.4
89 Jared Harrison Mt Carmel 9 13:45.7
90 Jake Halcon Patrick Henry 9 13:45.9
91 Patrick Sullivan Patrick Henry 9 13:54.7
92 Matthew Weise Paloma Valley 9 14:00.0
93 Madison Adams La Costa Canyon 10 14:06.3
94 Chris Gonzales El Camino 9 14:06.9
95 Jeremiah Ibarra San Pasqual 9 14:12.6
96 Omar Ebrahim Westview 10 14:14.8
97 Brian Noblitt Mt Carmel 9 14:19.2
98 Jacob Safar Cathedral Catholic 9 14:22.2
99 Mark Hildago Vista 10 14:24.0
100 Jacob Thompson Rancho Bernardo 9 14:30.8
101 Naseem Baramki-Azar Westview 9 14:31.1
102 Caleb Costa Mt Carmel 9 14:33.6
103 Matthew Gardner Grossmont 9 14:35.7
104 Chris Olson Cathedral Catholic 9 14:37.8
105 David Linn Westview 9 14:41.7
106 Alex Scott La Costa Canyon 11 14:42.9
107 Chris Wallace San Pasqual 9 14:53.5
108 Dillon Lopez Mt Carmel 9 15:03.1
109 Jacob Letzring Westview 9 15:09.7
110 Jacob Itchon Cathedral Catholic 9 15:10.0
111 Wesley Yang Mt Carmel 10 15:10.7
112 Marcus Caines La Costa Canyon 10 15:13.1
113 Jordan Allec Paloma Valley 9 15:13.4
114 Aaron Adamson Mt Carmel 9 15:16.1
115 Jonathan Vasquez Westview 9 15:22.8
116 John Lawson Cathedral Catholic 9 15:23.4
117 John Welborn La Costa Canyon 9 15:23.6
118 Joshua Bassett Paloma Valley 9 15:24.5
119 Justin Parson Patrick Henry 9 15:44.6
120 Zach Willms Westview 9 16:15.6
121 Alan Proutz Westview 9 16:26.2

Event 5 9:20 D1 GIRLS JV 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Dyess Verfurth Westview 11 13:08.7
2 Ashley Barraugh Westview 12 13:18.0
3 Francesca Rankin Westview 11 13:35.9
4 Savannah Gual La Costa Canyon 10 13:37.4
5 Mary Chappell La Costa Canyon 11 13:38.4
6 Katie O'Nell Patrick Henry 10 13:40.1
7 Gabby Thomas Cathedral Catholic 10 13:48.4
8 Allie Vance San Pasqual 12 13:51.8
9 Sierra Boek Patrick Henry 12 13:53.4
10 Annie Farley Cathedral Catholic 12 13:55.5
11 Paige Sachrison La Costa Canyon 13:55.7
12 Casey Tozier Paloma Valley 11 13:58.6
13 Alexis Hernandez Mt Carmel 12 13:59.9
14 Sara Rowland San Pasqual 11 14:01.1
15 Carol Girgiss El Camino 9 14:04.6
16 Kayleigh Williams Rancho Bernardo 11 14:05.8
17 Sidney Valadez Paloma Valley 11 14:06.2
18 Samantha Emery Patrick Henry 12 14:08.8
19 Gio Dowell Patrick Henry 12 14:09.9
20 Kelsey Fischer El Camino 11 14:10.8
21 Molly Mineiro La Costa Canyon 10 14:11.1
22 Kristiana Davis Patrick Henry 11 14:11.8
23 Laura Gorial Westview 12 14:16.9
24 Allison Bell Mt Carmel 11 14:17.1
25 Parul Pubbi Torrey Pines 12 14:18.6
26 Theresa Dorrian San Pasqual 11 14:21.5
27 Samantha Herrick Cathedral Catholic 10 14:22.2
28 Lauran Minark Westview 11 14:22.7
29 Megan Sorensen Westview 10 14:24.0
30 Teresa Gaspar El Camino 10 14:26.1
31 Vida Ordonez Patrick Henry 11 14:29.1
32 Cassie Hwang Rancho Bernardo 12 14:30.2
33 Mikaela Greeven Cathedral Catholic 11 14:32.1
34 Kelly Clingo San Pasqual 10 14:36.7
35 Doane Ochoa San Pasqual 10 14:40.8
36 Caitlan McDonald La Costa Canyon 10 14:41.9
37 Megan Mineiro La Costa Canyon 11 14:43.0
38 Natalie Wong Westview 11 14:43.4
39 Allyson Evans Patrick Henry 10 14:43.9
40 Ashlee Lawson Mt Carmel 12 14:45.5
41 Kelsey O'Neill Torrey Pines 12 14:45.8
42 Angela Hitchcock Cathedral Catholic 10 14:46.6
43 Tara Shamblin Westview 10 14:47.5
44 Lindsay Ward Torrey Pines 12 14:48.1
45 Claire Jorgensen Patrick Henry 10 14:48.7
46 Marissa Hatcher Vista 12 14:49.2
47 Megan Giles San Pasqual 10 14:49.6
48 Jenna Dangelewicz Westview 10 14:49.8
49 Amber Ortiz Mt Carmel 10 14:51.9
50 Ashley Park Westview 11 14:54.9
51 Rebecca Shulkin Torrey Pines 12 14:55.4
52 Sonia Scott Grossmont 10 14:56.1
53 Emily Bergersen Westview 10 14:57.4
54 Katia Davila El Camino 11 14:58.3
55 Emily Harrison Westview 11 15:01.2
56 Jeannie Johnson Mt Carmel 10 15:04.0
57 Christina Johnson Cathedral Catholic 10 15:05.5
58 Kristin Wu Torrey Pines 12 15:08.7
59 Jenna Hwang Rancho Bernardo 11 15:10.2
60 Natalie Lopato Westview 10 15:11.1
61 Sarah Briggs Mt Carmel 11 15:12.2
62 Lauren Enos Rancho Bernardo 12 15:13.1
63 Serene Fileccia Mt Carmel 12 15:14.5
64 Johanna Matt-Navarro Patrick Henry 11 15:16.7
65 Anna Joel Mt Carmel 10 15:17.2
66 Jessica Dobrin Vista 11 15:17.9
67 Sheylyn Kyllo Mt Carmel 10 15:18.1
68 Claudia Gonzalez Paloma Valley 11 15:19.1
69 Maddie Elliott San Pasqual 11 15:20.1
70 Haley Fletcher Patrick Henry 10 15:22.2
71 Emma Sax Torrey Pines 11 15:23.4
72 Torrey Sanseverino Westview 10 15:24.1
73 Bridget Sanker Cathedral Catholic 11 15:24.7
74 Leighann Shields Mt Carmel 12 15:24.9
75 Susan Shen Rancho Bernardo 11 15:27.7
76 Tessa Lance Mt Carmel 12 15:28.1
77 Sarah Phillips Cathedral Catholic 10 15:29.7
78 Emily Moynihan Cathedral Catholic 10 15:31.0
79 Megan Fogelstrom La Costa Canyon 11 15:32.1
80 Reesea Becker El Camino 11 15:34.2
81 Olivia Ragazzi San Pasqual 10 15:34.7
82 Harshita Nadimpalli Torrey Pines 11 15:35.0
83 Larissa Lopez Patrick Henry 11 15:35.3
84 Amanda Kiraly Westview 11 15:36.2
85 Janet Ramirez El Camino 11 15:37.2
86 Kristine Ziadie Paloma Valley 11 15:37.9
87 Molly Naudi La Costa Canyon 11 15:38.9
88 Haley Olar Westview 11 15:40.0
89 Briana Kirk Paloma Valley 10 15:45.2
90 Lindsay Morales Vista 10 15:45.9
91 Jessica McFadden Mt Carmel 10 15:47.5
92 Kate D'Arcy Torrey Pines 11 15:48.1
93 Megan Golba Cathedral Catholic 10 15:49.5
94 Sarah Myers Rancho Bernardo 11 15:52.7
95 Jade Romo Paloma Valley 11 15:56.0
96 Sarah Morris Paloma Valley 12 15:59.9
97 Karina Chacon El Camino 11 16:02.9
98 Maddie Carnow La Costa Canyon 12 16:04.4
99 Olivia Chaffee Patrick Henry 10 16:07.3
100 Natalie Gates Patrick Henry 10 16:10.6
101 Marcela Fitzsimmons San Pasqual 10 16:12.8
102 Kylea Mackenzie El Camino 10 16:14.1
103 Savannah Sweeting Patrick Henry 12 16:17.3
104 Bridget Courtney La Costa Canyon 12 16:22.1
105 Nathalie Kourie Cathedral Catholic 10 16:28.4
106 Briana Cuenca Paloma Valley 10 16:29.4
107 Samantha Tarnutzer Paloma Valley 11 16:29.7
108 Simone Aldern San Pasqual 10 16:31.1
109 Frida Rodriguez El Camino 11 16:34.0
110 Morgan Verdoni Paloma Valley 11 16:35.8
111 Maria Callejo Vista 11 16:41.6
112 Nadine Vincent Cathedral Catholic 11 16:42.8
113 Jordan Holmes San Pasqual 11 16:46.1
114 Deborah Burns-Zielipski Paloma Valley 10 16:46.4
115 Callie Everson Grossmont 10 16:50.2
116 Sophia Salmon Cathedral Catholic 10 16:51.8
117 Anna Kus Grossmont 12 16:53.7
118 Stephanie Ear Paloma Valley 10 16:54.5
119 Kyra DaCunha Grossmont 11 16:57.1
120 Anya Sachs Grossmont 11 17:03.2
121 Kristi Marano La Costa Canyon 12 17:05.8
122 Ilce Bailon Vista 12 17:08.7
123 Karen Olinga Patrick Henry 10 17:12.8
124 Laura Soriano Grossmont 10 17:13.0
125 Crystal Orozco Paloma Valley 12 17:32.0
126 Holly Barnhart Patrick Henry 11 17:46.2
127 Nicole Caro Grossmont 11 17:50.6
128 Lili Delgado Paloma Valley 10 18:15.6
129 Alessa Ramos Vista 11 18:29.4
130 Victoria Navarette Cathedral Catholic 11 18:43.1
131 Emily Hilburn Mt Carmel 10 18:47.5
132 Alejandra Nunez Mt Carmel 19:54.4
133 Kim Clark Cathedral Catholic 10 19:59.0
134 Cielo Gonzales Cathedral Catholic 11 20:11.7
135 Paulina Verhagen Paloma Valley 10
136 Gisella Corcuera Vista 12
137 Sierra McLinn El Camino 11

Event 6 9:40 D1 BOYS JV 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Jack Kuzminsky Torrey Pines 11 10:50.8
2 Nick Swanson Paloma Valley 10 10:54.9
3 Noah Newton San Pasqual 11 10:55.2
4 David Alverez Vista 12 10:57.2
5 Nick Barnes Torrey Pines 10:58.2
6 Drew Christofferson Torrey Pines 10 11:09.4
7 Jordan Houri Westview 10 11:10.4
8 Reid Gilbertson Patrick Henry 11 11:10.9
9 Marshall Tuleja Paloma Valley 11 11:11.7
10 Alec McBride La Costa Canyon 11 11:13.5
11 Nick Atchison Patrick Henry 10 11:14.2
12 Stephen Frease Paloma Valley 11 11:14.6
13 Paul Meredith Patrick Henry 12 11:15.0
14 Alla Ahmad Torrey Pines 11 11:19.2
15 Carlos Rivera Paloma Valley 11 11:20.9
16 Matt Gamberale Rancho Bernardo 10 11:21.6
17 Cole Anderson Patrick Henry 11 11:22.1
18 Ryan Powers Westview 10 11:24.3
19 Jordan Nava El Camino 10 11:24.7
20 Andrew Donahue Torrey Pines 11 11:25.4
21 Victor Villa San Pasqual 12 11:25.6
22 Sam Robinson Mt Carmel 10 11:26.1
23 John Fu Patrick Henry 10 11:27.2
24 Eric Pachon Paloma Valley 11:27.8
25 Anthony Arendas Westview 11 11:28.9
26 Alex Luz-Olson San Pasqual 11 11:30.0
27 Marcus Owens Vista 10 11:30.6
28 Curtis Park Rancho Bernardo 11 11:30.7
29 Jack Johnson La Costa Canyon 11 11:31.0
30 Donald Loveland Vista 11 11:31.3
31 Xavier Madrigal Paloma Valley 10 11:31.6
32 Jesus Cruz Patrick Henry 11 11:32.6
33 Brenner Ryan Westview 10 11:35.1
34 Alex Ung Mt Carmel 11 11:38.7
35 Axel Kent Patrick Henry 10 11:40.7
36 Tyler Phillips Cathedral Catholic 11 11:40.9
37 Dominique Melchor Paloma Valley 11 11:41.2
38 Brady Clements Patrick Henry 11 11:42.2
39 Tyler McDonough Mt Carmel 11 11:42.5
40 Michael Running Patrick Henry 10 11:42.8
41 Gabriel Ditto Rancho Bernardo 11 11:43.9
42 Adrian Torres Patrick Henry 10 11:44.3
43 Connor Jenkins Paloma Valley 10 11:45.7
44 Jeff Makings La Costa Canyon 10 11:46.2
45 Ryan Boyd Mt Carmel 10 11:48.9
46 Steven Cappel Torrey Pines 10 11:50.2
47 Nicholas Avila Cathedral Catholic 10 11:50.4
48 Cody Knoll Paloma Valley 11 11:51.3
49 Basilio Smith Grossmont 10 11:52.3
50 Paul Kang Westview 10 11:53.1
51 Brenton Bender La Costa Canyon 11 11:55.9
52 Franco Portillo Paloma Valley 11 11:56.2
53 Nicholas Noel Westview 10 11:56.4
54 Andrew Dowey El Camino 10 11:57.1
55 Oliver Molenaar Rancho Bernardo 10 11:57.4
56 Jeff Vasquez Vista 10 11:58.9
57 Gianluca Herrera Paloma Valley 11 11:59.6
58 Zachary Rasmussen Castle Park 11 12:00.3
59 Anthony Truong Mt Carmel 12 12:01.0
60 Alex Zawitkowski Cathedral Catholic 11 12:01.7
61 Josh Miller Torrey Pines 10 12:02.4
62 Phillip Gresser Cathedral Catholic 11 12:03.2
63 Dillon Levy Cathedral Catholic 11 12:04.0
64 Jordan Boss San Pasqual 12 12:05.1
65 Nick Guo Torrey Pines 12 12:06.1
66 Viktor Smith San Pasqual 10 12:07.3
67 Justin Philips Patrick Henry 11 12:09.3
68 Brandon Cornell La Costa Canyon 10 12:10.0
69 Tyler Ingel La Costa Canyon 11 12:10.2
70 Kyle Rice Westview 11 12:10.7
71 Cameron Cornell El Camino 11 12:11.8
72 Ciro Gonzalez Mt Carmel 11 12:14.5
73 Kevin Sarabia Castle Park 10 12:15.8
74 Sean Yeung Westview 12 12:19.3
75 Jeffrey Stewart Rancho Bernardo 10 12:20.0
76 Connor Marmion Cathedral Catholic 10 12:20.7
77 Jonathan Flynn El Camino 11 12:21.2
78 Jonathan Allen Torrey Pines 10 12:21.8
79 Austin Wood Cathedral Catholic 10 12:22.4
80 Theodore Gekakis Torrey Pines 10 12:22.8
81 Tim Holdsqorth Torrey Pines 10 12:23.8
82 Jacob Levine Torrey Pines 10 12:25.2
83 Adrian Murillo Castle Park 11 12:26.9
84 Alex Castellija El Camino 11 12:27.6
85 Andrew Nguyen Cathedral Catholic 11 12:28.1
86 Jacob Wahl Rancho Bernardo 10 12:29.8
87 Alec Mills Torrey Pines 12:30.5
88 John McCready Cathedral Catholic 12 12:31.1
89 Neill Baker Vista 11 12:31.3
90 Javier Melendez Paloma Valley 10 12:31.9
91 Andrew Garton Torrey Pines 10 12:35.4
92 Jack Selleck Patrick Henry 11 12:36.5
93 Anthony Marroquin El Camino 11 12:37.1
94 Jacob Belshin Torrey Pines 10 12:37.5
95 Justin Stolle Grossmont 12 12:39.8
96 George Sheldon Vista 11 12:41.6
97 Hayden Howell San Pasqual 11 12:43.2
98 Nighteagle Taylor Cathedral Catholic 10 12:44.3
99 Matt Johnson Cathedral Catholic 11 12:45.4
100 Renato Rodarte San Pasqual 10 12:46.1
101 Julian Perez Castle Park 9 12:46.7
102 Andrew Sweet Torrey Pines 11 12:48.6
103 Michael Perez Paloma Valley 10 12:50.1
104 Joey Schnecker Mt Carmel 11 12:51.6
105 Aaron Chin Westview 12 12:51.9
106 Steven Ramirez San Pasqual 11 12:52.6
107 Charles Lyons San Pasqual 10 12:53.5
108 Tristen Callen Vista 10 12:54.8
109 Cabot Van Til Patrick Henry 10 12:55.9
110 Patrick Dohoney Cathedral Catholic 10 12:57.0
111 Conner Jordan Patrick Henry 10 12:58.0
112 Jacob Kassman Cathedral Catholic 12 12:59.5
113 William Alvarez Castle Park 9 13:00.1
114 Peter Yuhasz El Camino 13:01.2
115 Kyle Carter San Pasqual 11 13:02.6
116 Eric Sones Vista 11 13:04.8
117 Wynn Ni Castle Park 12 13:05.6
118 Armando Escoto Grossmont 12 13:07.0
119 Yuji Shiraiwa Westview 11 13:08.7
120 Chase Hansen La Costa Canyon 11 13:11.0
121 Nick Weis Paloma Valley 11 13:15.0
122 Lorenzo Lingardo La Costa Canyon 12 13:16.5
123 Austin Wood El Camino 10 13:17.1
124 Nicholas Storey Westview 11 13:20.4
125 Eric Smith Mt Carmel 10 13:20.8
126 Oscar Orozco El Camino 11 13:23.0
127 Gregg Collignon Rancho Bernardo 11 13:24.7
128 Brandon Beach Grossmont 10 13:25.7
129 Noah Szajowitz Torrey Pines 10 13:28.8
130 Dylan Greene El Camino 11 13:29.7
131 Blake Booker Cathedral Catholic 10 13:34.2
132 Brian Graham Rancho Bernardo 11 13:35.0
133 Shane Doyle Cathedral Catholic 10 13:35.7
134 Blake Regottaz Torrey Pines 10 13:36.4
135 Johnathan Jordan El Camino 11 13:38.3
136 Grant Hicock La Costa Canyon 10 13:39.5
137 Jorge Angon El Camino 10 13:41.5
138 Ross Hamilton La Costa Canyon 10 13:43.1
139 Efrain Tovar Vista 10 13:44.1
140 Natzuko Aguila San Pasqual 11 13:44.8
141 Ben Hartinger San Pasqual 12 13:46.5
142 Martin Davila Mt Carmel 12 13:48.2
143 Clayton Thomas Cathedral Catholic 10 13:49.0
144 Jose Maciel Castle Park 12 13:49.6
145 Ryan Mann Grossmont 12 13:55.7
146 Ishan Timalsina Rancho Bernardo 10 13:56.4
147 Vito Ingrande Grossmont 10 13:57.0
148 Hans Gankiewicz Patrick Henry 10 13:58.0
149 Lucas Xavier Cathedral Catholic 10 14:00.5
150 Christian Cabanillas Castle Park 10 14:01.2
151 Mario Gaspar San Pasqual 11 14:02.4
152 Kyle Apfeld Rancho Bernardo 10 14:03.1
153 Ryan Sindal Grossmont 10 14:05.1
154 Chase Coley Paloma Valley 14:05.9
155 Gavin Laird Patrick Henry 12 14:06.4
156 Mauricio Jimenez Castle Park 9 14:07.1
157 Ethan Patterson El Camino 11 14:07.9
158 Jonathan Moran San Pasqual 10 14:08.7
159 Chirag Garg Westview 10 14:24.7
160 Joshua Segura Paloma Valley 11 14:30.4
161 Anthony Terzoli Cathedral Catholic 10 14:35.8
162 Joseph Powers Cathedral Catholic 10 14:37.1
163 Edwin Gonzalez Patrick Henry 12 14:52.1
164 Alfonso Lopez Vista 10 14:59.7
165 Taylor Krask Mt Carmel 10 15:06.8
166 Alex Uribe Mt Carmel 11 15:13.4
167 Robert Templeton Cathedral Catholic 10 15:37.9
168 Andrew Konz Paloma Valley 11 15:45.7
169 Kyle Radke San Pasqual 10 15:49.2
170 Anderson Haigler San Pasqual 10 16:26.2
171 Raul Benitez Castle Park 9 17:28.2

Event 7 10:00 D II GIRLS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Anne Charles Canyon Crest Academy 11 12:00.7
2 Miranda Fisher El Capitan 12 12:14.2
3 Emily Lopez Monte Vista 12 12:23.3
4 Celina Lepe Monte Vista 11 12:32.8
5 Tori Lomax El Capitan 12 12:48.2
6 Nicollette Barrett Del Norte 10 12:52.6
7 Rachel Johnston West Hills 12 12:58.2
8 Kayden Carpenter El Capitan 10 13:04.9
9 Lena Tahir Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:06.7
10 Nanci Romero Mt Miguel 12 13:07.2
11 Deborah Saltzen Monte Vista 11 13:09.8
12 Janine Fischer San Dieguito Academy 11 13:11.9
13 Samantha Wade Del Norte 10 13:25.6
14 Bridget Eastwood Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:28.3
15 Addie Moore El Capitan 11 13:29.3
16 Amaijah Summers Mission Vista 12 13:35.1
17 Keeshawna Jackson Castle Park 12 13:39.0
18 Maya Allen The Bishop's School 12 13:39.7
19 Arlette Sanchez Monte Vista 11 13:42.7
20 Jessica Tomasek Mission Vista 10 13:44.1
21 Ryann Herrera Calvin Christian 10 13:46.5
22 Tessa Martin The Bishop's School 11 13:50.9
23 Shannah McCann Del Norte 11 13:51.7
24 Veronica Tischer Santana 11 13:52.3
25 Gabrielle Clarke Pacific Ridge 11 13:53.2
26 Sierra Kindig Del Norte 12 13:53.4
27 Katelyn Kalley Del Norte 11 13:53.8
28 Marin Callaway San Dieguito Academy 11 13:54.0
29 Mikayla Benoit Santana 12 13:54.5
30 Laura Breidenthal San Dieguito Academy 11 13:55.7
31 Taylor Towne El Capitan 10 13:56.9
32 Vanessa Camacho Orange Glen 10 13:57.8
33 Chloe Rock San Dieguito Academy 11 14:00.0
34 Annie Semb Mira Mesa 10 14:07.7
35 Leilani Melendrez Orange Glen 11 14:08.1
36 Peyton Howard Del Norte 11 14:08.8
37 Victoria Longhi Pacific Ridge 11 14:10.1
38 Savannah Brengle Hamilton 11 14:10.2
39 Shea Wetzel Del Norte 12 14:13.7
40 Lauren Adams Canyon Crest Academy 12 14:14.7
41 Sabrina Harb Pacific Ridge 12 14:15.1
42 Samantha Fierro San Dieguito Academy 11 14:15.7
43 Anna Telfer Calvin Christian 11 14:16.9
44 Christa Hoffman Del Norte 10 14:19.0
45 Portia Krichman La Jolla Country Day 11 14:19.2
46 Quincey Hettinger Mission Vista 11 14:21.5
47 Solenne Wachsman Canyon Crest Academy 12 14:30.2
48 Hayla Mcfeely Monte Vista 10 14:31.3
49 Iman Khatib Mira Mesa 12 14:31.5
50 Eva Loeser Pacific Ridge 11 14:35.1
51 Kelly Gini West Hills 12 14:35.6
52 Brianna Diaz Castle Park 10 14:36.4
53 Jennifer Cruz Santana 10 14:37.6
54 Emily Nathan San Dieguito Academy 12 14:42.6
55 Sachiko Matsumoto San Dieguito Academy 11 14:45.1
56 Danise Edra Mira Mesa 12 14:49.4
57 Maria Remillard Mira Mesa 11 14:50.2
58 Niki Williams San Dieguito Academy 12 14:51.4
59 Breanna Harries Hamilton 12 14:52.5
60 Hannah Simmons El Capitan 10 14:53.3
61 Megan LaValle El Capitan 12 14:55.6
62 Rachel Kahn Pacific Ridge 11 14:57.7
63 Kasey Dreher West Hills 11 15:01.2
64 Janelle Gelvezon Mission Vista 12 15:03.4
65 Katrina Roybal Castle Park 11 15:05.7
66 Jenny Tran Mira Mesa 11 15:06.5
67 Natalia LaSpada La Jolla Country Day 10 15:10.3
68 Emily Chong Pacific Ridge 11 15:11.9
69 Alice Packard Hamilton 12 15:13.3
70 Megan Reschly Calvin Christian 12 15:14.7
71 Victoria Abrianica Monte Vista 10 15:17.3
72 Carly Stachwick La Jolla Country Day 9 15:21.5
73 Hayat Hakim Castle Park 10 15:27.3
74 Alexandra Flagg The Bishop's School 10 15:29.0
75 Kim Lam Mira Mesa 12 15:31.5
76 Natalie Hammond La Jolla Country Day 9 15:33.0
77 Sydney Grihalva Mission Vista 11 15:33.5
78 Emily Springfield La Jolla Country Day 11 15:36.0
79 Diana Banh Mira Mesa 12 16:01.6
80 Mary Terlisner Hamilton 11 16:04.4
81 Amanda Kries Mira Mesa 12 16:14.6
82 Caitlin Keane La Jolla Country Day 9 16:25.0
83 Vivian Casillas The Bishop's School 10 17:39.3
84 Lizzy Ramirez Mission Vista 11 17:47.2
85 Kanani Tom Castle Park 10 18:08.0
86 Corrie Jacobi Calvin Christian 9 18:33.1
87 Brenda Sanchez Castle Park 12 18:38.8
88 Julia Julima La Jolla Country Day 12 19:12.8
89 Maria Uribe Castle Park 11 19:18.6
90 Janet P Castle Park 10 19:41.1
91 Monika Lee Canyon Crest Academy 12 19:50.1

Event 8 10:20 D II BOYS VARSITY 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Steven Lepe Monte Vista 12 9:59.7
2 Andrew Tellames Orange Glen 11 9:59.9
3 Daniel Gomez El Capitan 12 10:07.9
4 Reoh Darwell El Capitan 11 10:38.1
5 Nick Famolaro West Hills 11 10:40.6
6 Thomas King The Bishop's School 12 10:42.0
7 Robert Stegman San Dieguito Academy 10 10:45.4
8 Darin Wong La Jolla Country Day 11 10:46.0
9 Eddie Medina West Hills 12 10:50.0
10 Thomas LaVake San Dieguito Academy 11 10:55.7
11 Callum Goulding Canyon Crest Academy 11 10:56.3
12 Jorge Gomez El Capitan 11 10:59.3
13 Sam Junge San Dieguito Academy 11 10:59.6
14 Hunter Lepla Escondido Charter 10 11:01.2
15 Chris Halter The Bishop's School 10 11:03.5
16 Andrew Smith El Capitan 12 11:04.2
17 Andrew Cooper Santana 12 11:05.1
18 Michael Pettit The Bishop's School 12 11:05.6
19 Nick Merchant-Wells Canyon Crest Academy 12 11:07.1
20 Ben Sellers El Capitan 10 11:08.0
21 Charlie Frishberg Canyon Crest Academy 12 11:09.0
22 J.J. Juarez-Uribe La Jolla Country Day 12 11:11.2
23 Dane Randolph Monte Vista 12 11:12.1
24 Tyler Lopez Monte Vista 9 11:12.7
25 Eamon Johnston The Bishop's School 12 11:13.6
26 Andrew Huang Canyon Crest Academy 12 11:13.8
27 Kevin Choe Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:14.4
28 Julius Diehr La Jolla Country Day 10 11:15.1
29 Trevor Lillengreen Mission Vista 11 11:16.5
30 Ben Hoffman San Dieguito Academy 11 11:17.3
31 Ariel Smotrich La Jolla Country Day 12 11:17.9
32 Arman Irani Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:18.7
33 Neal Travis Escondido Charter 12 11:19.9
34 Cesar Palomares Orange Glen 10 11:21.6
35 Paul Gonzalez Mt Miguel 12 11:22.0
36 Jackson Daugherty La Jolla Country Day 9 11:23.7
37 Nathan Cable El Capitan 12 11:24.4
38 AJ Freund West Hills 12 11:25.9
39 Aidan Muller-Cohn Canyon Crest Academy 11 11:26.2
40 Ben Shapiro San Dieguito Academy 11 11:27.3
41 Daniel Khasanov Del Norte 11 11:28.0
42 Andrew McCluskey Orange Glen 10 11:28.7
43 Edgar De Jesus Orange Glen 11 11:29.3
44 Nick Echegaray Mira Mesa 12 11:29.7
45 Jaime Andrade Hamilton 12 11:30.1
46 Neel Jain Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:35.5
47 Dalton Husted West Hills 11 11:36.8
48 Matt Ferland Santana 12 11:38.1
49 Patrick Thompson Del Norte 11 11:39.5
50 Pablo Tinoco Orange Glen 12 11:40.1
51 Evan Jamison Del Norte 10 11:42.3
52 Marcus Barker Mira Mesa 11 11:45.4
53 Matt Gearhart Santana 12 11:47.8
54 Richie Hicks The Bishop's School 11 11:48.5
55 Sean Straw Pacific Ridge 12 11:48.9
56 Paul Holbel Del Norte 10 11:50.3
57 Chris Halsey West Hills 12 11:51.0
58 Henry Poole Pacific Ridge 11 11:51.2
59 Tommy Ingrassia Canyon Crest Academy 10 11:52.0
60 Christopher Mayers Mission Vista 9 11:52.6
61 Ryan Wheeler West Hills 12 11:52.8
62 Alex Mason El Capitan 12 11:55.0
63 Hunter Hixon Mission Vista 10 11:55.8
64 Isai Silva Orange Glen 10 11:57.4
65 Noah Siegel San Dieguito Academy 12 11:57.7
66 Ray Barrett Mission Vista 11:59.6
67 Will Glockner Pacific Ridge 10 12:00.1
68 Austin Kennedy Calvin Christian 11 12:05.5
69 Michael Carlson Canyon Crest Academy 11 12:09.2
70 Nhixxel Basa Mira Mesa 12 12:13.1
71 Keizer Troy Escondido Charter 10 12:14.8
72 Eduardo Hernandez Orange Glen 11 12:15.0
73 Tai Eubank Pacific Ridge 10 12:21.3
74 Zach Pierce West Hills 12 12:21.8
75 JB Deperio Mission Vista 10 12:23.7
76 Saman Hashemipour Del Norte 10 12:24.0
77 Jonathan Parker Calvin Christian 11 12:24.2
78 Chris Rosamond Hamilton 12 12:29.4
79 Timothy McGill Calvin Christian 10 12:30.2
80 Donald Bowman Mt Miguel 12 12:31.1
81 George Little La Jolla Country Day 9 12:32.0
82 Ricardo Gomez Monte Vista 11 12:34.3
83 Victor Ortega Monte Vista 12 12:35.3
84 Alix Thoi Mira Mesa 12 12:39.4
85 Zach Hammond Mira Mesa 12 12:40.4
86 Devin Ferreira Mission Vista 12 12:43.1
87 Dylan Schreck Mira Mesa 11 12:45.3
88 Rusty Huber Mira Mesa 12 12:46.9
89 Brian Marcus Calvin Christian 10 12:58.6
90 Kenny Miller Santana 11 12:59.7
91 Adam Berg Calvin Christian 10 13:04.4
92 Keith Aylwin La Jolla Country Day 11 13:07.2
93 Nathan Ontiveros Mt Miguel 11 13:10.5
94 Andy Boehringer The Bishop's School 12 13:11.6
95 Charlie Bartley Mission Vista 12 13:12.2
96 Steffen Holm The Bishop's School 12 13:12.4
97 Kyle Boyd Mission Vista 11 13:37.1
98 Adrian Tafoya Monte Vista 12 13:39.6
99 Brett Netherland Mission Vista 11 13:48.0

Event 9 10:40 D II GIRLS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Kelly Bernd Canyon Crest Academy 9 12:38.4
2 Lauren Lipman Pacific Ridge 9 13:57.4
3 Alden Ducazau The Bishop's School 9 14:18.5
4 Martha Smith Del Norte 9 14:33.1
5 Michelle Zhao Canyon Crest Academy 9 14:36.4
6 Cierra Leduc West Hills 9 14:52.1
7 Diana Martinez Orange Glen 11 15:00.7
8 Sierra Gasperoni San Dieguito Academy 9 15:01.3
9 Sophia Hernandez San Dieguito Academy 10 15:16.6
10 Emily Scioscia Del Norte 9 15:21.4
11 Yuridia De Jesus Orange Glen 12 15:26.6
12 Brietta Klein Mira Mesa 9 15:30.3
13 Shelby Vexler Canyon Crest Academy 9 15:30.6
14 Kate Peters Pacific Ridge 9 15:31.9
15 Claire Jarvis Mira Mesa 9 15:33.5
16 Bianca Lucido Del Norte 10 15:43.5
17 Maxine Richter Pacific Ridge 9 15:50.3
18 Katrine Lee Mira Mesa 9 15:57.1
19 Heather Zhang The Bishop's School 9 16:00.6
20 Crystal Paulus Orange Glen 10 16:01.3
21 Julia Cochrane Canyon Crest Academy 9 16:01.6
22 Laura Haines San Dieguito Academy 9 16:03.5
23 Rachel McDowell Del Norte 10 16:04.2
24 Madison Parker Del Norte 9 16:16.4
25 Erica Guo Canyon Crest Academy 9 16:35.7
26 Rachel Seidel Canyon Crest Academy 11 16:36.5
27 Amanda Ortega Del Norte 9 16:49.6
28 Brittany Ly Mira Mesa 9 16:58.2
29 Ernestine Sario Mira Mesa 9 16:58.7
30 Teresa Cooper Canyon Crest Academy 10 17:00.8
31 Marina Stone Del Norte 9 17:06.5
32 Sydney Dodd Canyon Crest Academy 10 17:40.1
33 Sara Simon Canyon Crest Academy 9 17:53.9
34 Ana Cardenas San Dieguito Academy 10 18:06.8
35 Paige Devries Canyon Crest Academy 10 18:09.0
36 Ashley Martin Canyon Crest Academy 9 18:24.8
37 Jessy Capua Mira Mesa 9 18:45.7
38 Kimberly Deogaygay Mira Mesa 9 18:46.1
39 Jocelyn Dao Mira Mesa 9 18:49.7
40 Melisa Chavez West Hills 9 18:50.2
41 Rachel Busike Mission Vista 10 18:51.6
42 Jasmine Schrek Mira Mesa 9 18:52.4
43 Cara Steinke Mira Mesa 9 18:53.7
44 Diana Tran Mira Mesa 9 18:57.4
45 Lehua Miller The Bishop's School 9 19:04.7
46 Jodi Santos Mira Mesa 9 19:05.7
47 Mina Nguyen Mira Mesa 9 19:12.2
48 Carlton Sonali Del Norte 9 19:23.6
49 Caitlyn Brookshire Mira Mesa 9 19:27.5
50 Carrina Galang Mira Mesa 10 19:36.2
51 Rollynne Lachica Mira Mesa 9 20:05.4
52 Sara-Bess Graham Mira Mesa 9 20:19.6
53 Gwendolyn Daley Mira Mesa 10 20:32.5
54 Vanessa Kalach Canyon Crest Academy 10 21:18.2
55 Nadian Singer-Breduold Canyon Crest Academy 10 21:26.7
56 Karla Tellez Mission Vista 10 21:26.9
57 Caitlin Vogt Canyon Crest Academy 11 21:46.0
58 Courtney Fox Hamilton 9 21:50.4
59 Halihannah Anderson-Johnson Mission Vista 10 21:57.2
60 Chloe Elihu Canyon Crest Academy 10 23:04.9
61 LinLin Yamaguchi The Bishop's School 9 23:07.8

Event 10 11:00 D II BOYS FROSH/NOVICE 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Tyler Ruff El Capitan 9 11:24.6
2 Travis Headapohl Pacific Ridge 9 11:41.4
3 Phillip Dorado Mira Mesa 9 11:47.3
4 Thomas Peterschmidt Pacific Ridge 9 11:48.8
5 Matt Ireland Santana 10 12:09.4
6 Marco Jewell San Dieguito Academy 9 12:10.1
7 Calvin Liew Del Norte 9 12:15.3
8 Justin Torres Mira Mesa 9 12:20.7
9 Bhairav Chidambaram Canyon Crest Academy 9 12:23.4
10 Lindolfo Crisan Del Norte 10 12:28.5
11 Christian Miller El Capitan 9 12:30.1
12 Bevon Wilson Orange Glen 12 12:36.2
13 Matt Roy Santana 9 12:37.5
14 Griffin Danninger Canyon Crest Academy 9 12:38.2
15 Boo Fullwood Mission Vista 9 12:38.4
16 Bernabe Martinez Orange Glen 10 12:40.4
17 Avidian Prado Barragan Orange Glen 9 12:44.6
18 Uriel Duenas Mt Miguel 11 12:46.6
19 Nate Perdue Canyon Crest Academy 10 12:49.6
20 Alec Blanchette Del Norte 9 12:51.9
21 Kyle Borer Del Norte 10 12:53.2
22 Ethan Chong Mira Mesa 10 12:59.6
23 Brandon Maldonado Mira Mesa 9 13:01.1
24 Tanar Hernandez West Hills 9 13:02.1
25 Ryan Willweber West Hills 9 13:02.4
26 Cole Rice El Capitan 10 13:05.8
27 Bryan Hunter El Capitan 9 13:06.5
28 Andrew Vu Mira Mesa 9 13:07.1
29 Ian Breslin West Hills 9 13:07.7
30 Alex Brouwer Calvin Christian 9 13:11.1
31 Evan McGeachy Mission Vista 9 13:17.7
32 Adam Maldonado Mira Mesa 9 13:19.4
33 Derek Birchard El Capitan 9 13:20.2
34 Sam Porter Mira Mesa 9 13:22.6
35 Morgen Monroe Santana 9 13:24.0
36 Tristan Pollner Canyon Crest Academy 9 13:28.0
37 Wayne Chong Pacific Ridge 9 13:28.3
38 Enrique Medina Mira Mesa 9 13:30.7
39 Javon Tahir Canyon Crest Academy 9 13:32.1
40 Max Terlisner Hamilton 9 13:32.6
41 Gabriel Querido Del Norte 9 13:35.3
42 William O'Brien San Dieguito Academy 9 13:44.0
43 Ivann Agapito Mira Mesa 9 13:44.9
44 Paul Aste Canyon Crest Academy 10 13:47.8
45 David Wheeler Mira Mesa 9 13:51.7
46 Diego Gomez Santana 9 13:53.4
47 Angel Diaz Orange Glen 11 13:55.3
48 Ricardo Reyes The Bishop's School 9 13:59.7
49 Nick Nichols Mission Vista 9 14:00.1
50 Jonathan Rearic Monte Vista 9 14:01.1
51 Cam Nero Pacific Ridge 9 14:02.4
52 Nathan Sani Mira Mesa 10 14:02.8
53 Cristian Gonzalez Mt Miguel 9 14:07.4
54 Craig Kimball San Dieguito Academy 9 14:09.6
55 Jackson Kalench The Bishop's School 9 14:11.5
56 David Plant The Bishop's School 9 14:13.8
57 Charlie Michael The Bishop's School 9 14:14.6
58 Jason Huang Mira Mesa 9 14:16.1
59 Dominic Pugliese Mira Mesa 9 14:16.5
60 Sagar Pahuja Del Norte 10 14:20.6
61 Allen Rea Escondido Charter 9 14:22.7
62 Benton Bickett Canyon Crest Academy 9 14:26.9
63 Michael Montague Canyon Crest Academy 9 14:30.7
64 William Drummond The Bishop's School 9 14:32.7
65 Shane Bushouer Mira Mesa 10 14:34.6
66 Samuel Levin Pacific Ridge 9 14:35.4
67 Nick Sunderland Del Norte 9 14:39.5
68 Fernando Mendoza Mission Vista 9 14:41.2
69 Logan Morris West Hills 9 14:43.0
70 David Bojorquez Mission Vista 9 14:45.8
71 Tristian Drake Mira Mesa 9 14:46.2
72 Noah Winthrop Mission Vista 9 14:47.5
73 Bradley Traver Del Norte 9 14:50.8
74 William Shoemaker Calvin Christian 9 14:52.3
75 Lucas Silva Mission Vista 10 14:59.8
76 Noah Sacco Mission Vista 9 15:05.9
77 Omar Rosales Mission Vista 10 15:09.5
78 Grange Nagy Canyon Crest Academy 9 15:19.8
79 Liam Boyd Mission Vista 9 15:21.9
80 Taylor Hootz Santana 9 15:24.5
81 Aaran Salinas Mira Mesa 9 15:27.8
82 Jesse Trocke Monte Vista 9 15:31.1
83 Yassin Nacer Mira Mesa 9 15:31.9
84 Gavin Wray Santana 9 15:34.6
85 Mark Jorgensen Mission Vista 9 15:37.1
86 Daniel Guzman Monte Vista 9 15:39.3
87 Patrick Kabiling Mira Mesa 10 15:42.1
88 Zach Silva Calvin Christian 9 15:43.0
89 Nick Marr Pacific Ridge 9 15:44.8
90 Wyatt Jones Santana 9 15:50.6
91 Thomas Tran Mira Mesa 9 15:54.9
92 Emeka Nwando Mt Miguel 11 15:57.1
93 Tyler Soutwood West Hills 9 15:58.5
94 Anders Bogan Mission Vista 10 16:15.1
95 Ben Bush Santana 10 16:15.6
96 Josh Buznitsky The Bishop's School 9 16:16.9
97 Kyle Scarcia Mission Vista 10 16:17.8
98 Seven Rico Mission Vista 9 16:19.0
99 Adam Ngo Mira Mesa 9 16:21.4
100 Clint Packard Hamilton 9 16:26.2
101 Tommy Boehringer The Bishop's School 9 16:30.6
102 Nathaniel Hammond Mira Mesa 9 16:34.7
103 Will Parker Calvin Christian 9 16:43.1
104 Dylan Rohn The Bishop's School 9 16:48.4
105 Hunter Partain Santana 10 16:57.0
106 Peter Tea Mira Mesa 10 17:02.8
107 Max Arand Mission Vista 10 17:06.3
108 Jack Johnson Mira Mesa 10 17:07.6
109 James Huang Canyon Crest Academy 9 17:13.9
110 Matteo Flores Mission Vista 17:24.0
111 Brian Khuu Mira Mesa 10 17:24.4
112 George Carpio Mira Mesa 9 17:28.4
113 Justin Magno Mira Mesa 9 17:31.3
114 Peter Le Mira Mesa 9 17:36.0
115 Matthew Parks West Hills 9 17:43.6
116 Ramsey Kellani Canyon Crest Academy 9 17:48.3
117 James Nguyen Mira Mesa 9 17:49.9
118 Ramiro Garcia Orange Glen 11 17:50.6
119 Ken Monillas Mira Mesa 10 17:51.7
120 Cameron Royce Mira Mesa 10 18:03.5
121 Joo Young Kim Canyon Crest Academy 9 18:16.7
122 Samuel Flores Mira Mesa 9 18:25.4
123 Douglas Burkhart The Bishop's School 9 18:33.9
124 Eric Chan Mira Mesa 9 18:34.1
125 Chris Sperry Santana 9 19:21.5
126 Joey Pickering Mt Miguel 10 19:26.4
127 Michael Ai Canyon Crest Academy 9 19:32.9
128 Rhys Almario Mira Mesa 10 19:46.5
129 Zilu Pan Canyon Crest Academy 9 20:00.9
130 Aaron Salinas Mira Mesa 11
131 Julian Andrade Hamilton 9

Event 11 11:20 D II GIRLS JV 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Samantha Lamirand San Dieguito Academy 11 14:18.7
2 Heidi Panek Escondido Charter 9 14:25.2
3 Monica Ortega Orange Glen 11 14:44.7
4 Mary Redlinger West Hills 11 14:50.3
5 Masie Smith Escondido Charter 10 15:08.5
6 Sydney Busic San Dieguito Academy 10 15:22.4
7 Ioana Vesteman West Hills 10 15:23.1
8 Laura Ensberg San Dieguito Academy 11 15:37.1
9 Jennifer Podgorski San Dieguito Academy 11 15:39.1
10 Claire Impey Mira Mesa 12 15:47.2
11 Gracie Suazo Mission Vista 10 15:49.7
12 Alicia Philo West Hills 11 15:52.3
13 Keely Thompson San Dieguito Academy 11 15:54.7
14 Stephine Ferkins Escondido Charter 12 16:04.3
15 Jasmin Ochoa Mira Mesa 10 16:11.7
16 Gabriella Santoyo Santana 10 16:12.1
17 Elizabeth Martinez Mission Vista 11 16:24.2
18 Mikayla Parks West Hills 11 16:27.7
19 Janelle Clanton West Hills 12 16:28.8
20 Tiara Helms Mira Mesa 10 16:29.5
21 Lauren Stainback Pacific Ridge 11 16:37.2
22 Rosie Ninteman West Hills 12 16:41.6
23 Sindi Heikkila Mira Mesa 10 16:45.2
24 Jonah Morales Mira Mesa 10 17:01.8
25 Natalia Hernandez Escondido Charter 11 17:03.7
26 Sierra Patzius Mission Vista 11 17:07.6
27 Shyanne English West Hills 11 17:11.0
28 Jenny Chavez Santana 12 17:20.0
29 Diane Truong Mira Mesa 10 17:25.0
30 Marie Mai Mira Mesa 11 17:26.8
31 Sasha Hodson San Dieguito Academy 12 17:27.2
32 Tatiana Elsheikh The Bishop's School 11 17:35.3
33 Vanessa Perea Mira Mesa 11 17:37.9
34 Lynda Ta Mira Mesa 11 17:38.9
35 Chloe Smith Mission Vista 11 17:45.3
36 Melissa Silvester Mission Vista 10 17:46.7
37 Carley Haft The Bishop's School 10 17:49.4
38 Sophia Diaz-Aguilar The Bishop's School 10 17:53.3
39 Chelsea Schneider Mira Mesa 12 17:54.7
40 Hannah Higgins Santana 10 18:23.4
41 Jillian Haines San Dieguito Academy 11 18:29.3
42 Annie Goodstein San Dieguito Academy 11 18:45.8
43 Alexis Abad Mira Mesa 10 19:17.9
44 Jamelle Lines West Hills 11 19:26.2
45 Trisha Nguyen Mira Mesa 12 19:38.7
46 Angelica Saller-Davidson Mira Mesa 11 20:05.7
47 Kimverly Garcia Morse 10 20:08.7
48 Danna Jo Paule Morse 10 20:13.5
49 Rizelle Capanzana Morse 10 20:15.3
50 Mohler Becca Escondido Charter 11 20:29.5
51 Janelle Layman Mission Vista 11 21:34.0
52 Wendy Valadez Mira Mesa 11 22:29.9
53 Ashley Molina Mira Mesa 11 22:41.0

Event 12 11:40 D II BOYS JV 2 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================
Name School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Miguel Hagues West Hills 11 11:37.2
2 Thomas Reaney West Hills 10 11:44.7
3 Alex Bellavance El Capitan 10 11:45.8
4 Jorge Guzman Morse 12 11:46.6
5 Sean Schmidt Rancho Bernardo 10 11:51.7
6 Mark Jones West Hills 10 11:58.3
7 Rick Roelofsz El Capitan 11 12:02.3
8 Jake Hawkes San Dieguito Academy 10 12:04.5
9 Carson Kidwell Del Norte 12 12:06.1
10 Luke Draney West Hills 10 12:09.0
11 Zachary Preslar Mira Mesa 10 12:09.6
12 Mark Bakker Calvin Christian 10 12:10.0
13 Chris Elam West Hills 12 12:11.8
14 Josh Bright Canyon Crest Academy 12 12:14.4
15 Jack Martin Canyon Crest Academy 11 12:16.3
16 Job Gillam Hamilton 10 12:17.9
17 Estefan Garcia West Hills 11 12:19.6
18 Philip Pensakov West Hills 10 12:20.5
19 Tomas Miralles La Jolla Country Day 9 12:21.0
20 Deangelo Seguban Del Norte 11 12:22.6
21 Eugine Dimalanta Mira Mesa 10 12:25.3
22 Niko Anderson Mira Mesa 10 12:25.8
23 Parker Serrano West Hills 10 12:26.9
24 Robert Peterson West Hills 12 12:28.5
25 Kitt Supplee El Capitan 11 12:30.1
26 Nicholas Reyes Mira Mesa 10 12:30.7
27 Jason Chander Del Norte 11 12:31.3
28 Dillon Travis Santana 10 12:32.0
29 Ian Banta The Bishop's School 10 12:32.8
30 Alejandro Hernandez Orange Glen 11 12:33.8
31 Vince Duong Canyon Crest Academy 10 12:39.8
32 Jerome Lucido Del Norte 12 12:43.9
33 Daniel Mariano Mira Mesa 11 12:49.2
34 Sebastian Pinzon Del Norte 12 12:50.3
35 Theodore Duldulao Mira Mesa 10 12:50.7
36 John Landers San Dieguito Academy 11 12:52.7
37 John Lee Canyon Crest Academy 10 12:58.4
38 Mason Miller Mission Vista 10 12:59.7
39 Tristan Ocampo Mira Mesa 10 13:00.1
40 Danny Jimenez West Hills 10 13:02.1
41 Steven Zakravsky Mira Mesa 12 13:02.3
42 Alex Tung Mira Mesa 10 13:03.9
43 Ned Charles Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:04.7
44 Nick Delgado Monte Vista 12 13:07.1
45 Devyn Gollery Hamilton 10 13:07.8
46 Jacob Brouwer Calvin Christian 10 13:08.1
47 Vincent Nguyen Mira Mesa 12 13:09.1
48 Trevor de Jong Calvin Christian 10 13:09.7
49 Kyle Sagara La Jolla Country Day 11 13:12.3
50 Kalvin Morales Mira Mesa 12 13:13.1
51 Michael Gillette El Capitan 10 13:14.6
52 Jared Smith Monte Vista 12 13:15.6
53 Nick Neese West Hills 12 13:16.5
54 Andrew Jefferson Del Norte 12 13:18.9
55 Logan Moore Pacific Ridge 11 13:19.6
56 Jackson Backer Canyon Crest Academy 11 13:20.1
57 Benjamin Lam Mira Mesa 12 13:22.9
58 Eric Ohler Del Norte 11 13:23.7
59 Abel Jimenez West Hills 10 13:24.3
60 Kolten Frapwell Canyon Crest Academy 12 13:25.0
61 Scott Sullivan Del Norte 12 13:25.2
62 Alex Rivera The Bishop's School 12 13:25.8
63 Larry Hargis Mira Mesa 12 13:26.2
64 Omar Piekarczyk Mira Mesa 10 13:26.6
65 Eduardo Meza Ponce Morse 12 13:29.7
66 Brennen Grimshaw Mission Vista 10 13:31.7
67 Dakota Brown Canyon Crest Academy 11 13:33.6
68 Christian Hight Mira Mesa 11 13:35.7
69 Kevin Tran Mira Mesa 10 13:36.1
70 Brian Thoi Mira Mesa 10 13:38.6
71 Nicholas Tu Mira Mesa 10 13:39.5
72 Nathaniel Geoghegan The Bishop's School 12 13:40.5
73 Ian Rasmuson Mira Mesa 10 13:42.8
74 Sam Winter San Dieguito Academy 11 13:43.3
75 Jacob Lillengreen Mission Vista 10 13:44.7
76 Chris Kato La Jolla Country Day 11 13:45.1
77 Armaun Saheli Mira Mesa 10 13:45.6
78 Nathan Hight Mira Mesa 10 13:46.1
79 Clark Thompson San Dieguito Academy 10 13:46.6
80 Aaron Ferrer Mira Mesa 11 13:47.2
81 Sammy Cuomo Mission Vista 10 13:47.8
82 Errin Hassett Mira Mesa 10 13:49.0
83 Jacob Belcher El Capitan 11 13:49.3
84 Kenny Hoang Mira Mesa 12 13:50.4
85 Kiernan Elam West Hills 10 13:53.7
86 Keaton Crow San Dieguito Academy 11 13:54.4
87 Brandon Whitehead West Hills 11 13:55.0
88 Zach Savage Santana 12 13:55.8
89 Francisco Alonzo Orange Glen 11 13:56.1
90 Joseph Miranda Hamilton 10 13:56.6
91 Ryan Speake El Capitan 10 13:56.8
92 Kevin Ngo Mira Mesa 10 13:57.4
93 Gerardo Meza Ponce Morse 12 13:57.8
94 Nathan Cheng Pacific Ridge 10 14:01.9
95 Ryan St. John Santana 10 14:03.2
96 Landon Smith West Hills 10 14:05.3
97 Ryan Romero San Dieguito Academy 11 14:06.1
98 Felix Mason Santana 12 14:07.9
99 Ryan Watkins La Jolla Country Day 9 14:10.5
100 Michael Riegler Calvin Christian 10 14:11.1
101 Josh Dryden Santana 10 14:15.4
102 Michael Cao Mira Mesa 10 14:18.3
103 Anmol Dhaliwal Canyon Crest Academy 11 14:21.6
104 Max Lewis San Dieguito Academy 11 14:25.0
105 Zach Jones West Hills 10 14:28.9
106 DeAndre Sylvester Hamilton 11 14:33.8
107 Hans Oropallo Mira Mesa 10 14:34.1
108 James Stevens El Capitan 10 14:35.2
109 Max Crab Mira Mesa 12 14:37.2
110 Brennan Bunn Del Norte 10 14:37.7
111 Torrin Williams Hamilton 10 14:40.0
112 Tin Nguyen Mira Mesa 10 14:40.6
113 Benjamin Shawver Mira Mesa 10 14:41.9
114 Edward Wolanin San Dieguito Academy 11 14:43.3
115 Isaiah Torres Mira Mesa 10 14:43.6
116 Brandon Schnedar Mission Vista 10 14:44.6
117 Deckard Mehdy San Dieguito Academy 11 14:45.2
118 Matt Arrollado West Hills 11 14:54.1
119 Arthur Guzman Mission Vista 12 14:58.1
120 Viet Nguyen Mira Mesa 10 14:58.7
121 Krishna Babla La Jolla Country Day 11 15:00.6
122 Eduardo Escoto Mira Mesa 11 15:01.3
123 Collin Looney West Hills 11 15:01.8
124 Andy Wu Mira Mesa 11 15:04.0
125 Christian Woll Calvin Christian 10 15:06.9
126 Matt Luerman Mission Vista 10 15:16.1
127 Abram Huezo Monte Vista 12 15:19.1
128 Matthew Vaughn Pacific Ridge 10 15:35.0
129 Ty Goering San Dieguito Academy 10 15:36.9
130 Sunny Zhao Yu Del Norte 12 15:41.8
131 Chris Tran Mira Mesa 12 15:51.3
132 Alan Ta Mira Mesa 10 15:53.5
133 Jason Pulido Mira Mesa 12 15:54.4
134 Matthew Pham Mira Mesa 10 15:56.5
135 Ethan Loftus Calvin Christian 10 15:58.6
136 Matthew Nguyen Mira Mesa 10 16:01.2
137 Lorenzo Page San Dieguito Academy 12 16:10.6
138 Patrick Groves Mission Vista 12 16:22.7
139 Ross Martin Canyon Crest Academy 11 16:41.5
140 Joshua Tuffs San Dieguito Academy 12 16:52.6
141 Kevin Ton Mira Mesa 12 16:58.9
142 Alex Avalos Hamilton 11 17:00.0
143 Mark Hager Mira Mesa 11 18:27.8
144 Dakota Jerabek West Hills 10 18:28.6