<
>

Buchanan's Reedy, Brazeal lead the action @ Kingsburg Inv

9/9/2012

Boys Sweepstakes (2 Miles)
1 Cody Brazeal
9:51.39 BUCHANAN 12
2 Ryan Walker
9:55.65 CLOVIS 12
3 Connor Morello
9:55.65 CLOVIS 10
4 Corey Matteson
9:57.63 CLOVIS 12
5 Carter Duerksen
10:01.14 BUCHANAN 12
6 Kasey Knevelbaard
10:03.51 IMMANUEL 10
7 Robert Reid
10:04.62 EXETER 12
8 Sam Ryan
10:05.40 BUCHANAN 12
9 Eric Molina
10:13.28 REDWOOD 11
10 Luis Carrasco
10:24.89 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 12
11 Ray Garcia-Torres
10:33.19 CLOVIS WEST 12
12 Alexis Torres
10:34.60 KINGSBURG 10
13 Shayon Falls
10:46.14 BULLARD 12
14 Ruben Ramirez
10:46.78 REDWOOD 11
15 Chris Luna
10:51.39 CORCORAN 12
16 Jocsan Contreras
10:51.64 PARLIER 12
17 Kees Knevelbaard
10:56.97 CENTRAL V. CHR. 12
18 Meledez Ryan
10:57.39 CLOVIS WEST 12
19 Demesio Gonzales
11:00.84 KERMAN 12
20 Trevor Dodge
11:06.11 CENTRAL V. CHR. 12
21 Hector Duran
11:18.77 REEDLEY 12
22 Garcia Albert
11:21.53 CLOVIS WEST 12
23 Tim McShea
11:21.78 BUCHANAN 12
24 Mark Fisher
11:23.89 BUCHANAN 12
25 David Guerrero
11:25.20 REDWOOD 12
26 Mauricio Centeno
11:25.59 KERMAN 11
27 Aaron Cancino
11:34.51 HOOVER 12
28 Joe Vietti
11:34.73 CLOVIS EAST 12
29 Matt Alvarez
11:36.64 CLOVIS WEST 12
30 Chueshoua Vang
11:36.97 SUNNYSIDE 12
31 Rogelio Garay
11:37.55 PARLIER 12
32 Victor Zuniga
11:44.81 REEDLEY 12
33 David Juarez
11:51.37 CLOVIS WEST 12
34 Pedro DeLaCruz
11:51.89 SIERRA PACIFIC 12
35 Demetrio Garcia
11:57.87 CORCORAN 12
36 Felix Palacios
12:01.89 KERMAN 12
37 Jovanny Martinez
12:02.39 FRESNO 12
38 Enrique Berben
12:03.33 KERMAN 12
39 Joshua Martinez
12:07.24 FRESNO 12
40 Ramon Chavez
12:09.82 KERMAN 12
41 Austin Hine
12:10.34 CLOVIS WEST 12
42 Jose Hernandez
12:10.64 PARLIER 12
43 Daniel Hooker
12:11.85 MINARETS 12
44 Marjon Quemquem
12:26.12 OROSI 12
45 Derrick Rodriquez
12:26.53 FOWLER 12
46 Ricky Eredia
12:32.22 LEMOORE 12
47 Ernesto Aviles
12:36.90 DINUBA 12
48 Ja'Queall Jackson
12:36.99 EDISON 12
49 Salmeron Alex
12:45.92 FOWLER 12
50 Daniel Siqueiros
12:48.55 FOWLER 12
51 Kevin Sargent
12:54.86 BULLARD 12
52 Cameron Boneta
12:59.90 LEMOORE 12
53 Andrea Mares
13:02.72 KERMAN 12
54 Juan Delgado
13:03.60 COALINGA 12
55 Jacob Singleterry
13:04.82 SELMA 12
56 Salvador Valdez
13:06.64 RIVERDALE 12
57 Ricardo Salazar
13:06.78 OROSI 12
58 Colton Spradling
13:08.42 COALINGA 12
59 Christian Acosta
13:09.39 REDWOOD 12
60 Daniel Galindo
13:09.43 SUNNYSIDE 12
61 Abraham Magana
13:14.91 EDISON 12
62 William Trickett
13:16.17 FOWLER 12
63 Alfredo Sanchez
13:16.58 EXETER 12
64 Julian Sandoval
13:18.15 KERMAN 12
65 Mariano Silva
13:19.42 OROSI 12
66 Ediberto Gonzalez
13:22.65 OROSI 12
67 Brian Lopez
13:23.45 LEMOORE 12
68 Alex Trujillo
13:23.57 COALINGA 12
69 Matthew Teran
13:24.34 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 12
70 Luis Huerta
13:38.31 SUNNYSIDE 12
71 Javier Aranda
13:46.28 LEMOORE 12
72 Isaack Christianson
13:49.90 FOWLER 12
73 Jacob Lozano
13:50.90 FRESNO 12
74 Samuel Felix
13:54.57 SIERRA PACIFIC 12
75 Moreno Jaime
13:57.15 CLOVIS WEST 12
76 Max Sinarong
13:59.28 FRESNO 12
77 JayCee Yee
14:00.62 CLOVIS WEST 12
78 Julian Ramos
14:23.35 COALINGA 11
79 Jorge Pluma
14:55.67 EDISON 12
80 Adam Esqueda
15:15.28 HOOVER 12
81 Cameron Hernandez
15:15.95 LEMOORE 12
82 Fernando Reyes
15:20.25 CORCORAN 12
83 Luis Flores
15:33.57 CARUTHERS 12
84 Juan Alvarez
15:42.51 MINARETS 12
85 Mark Rollins
15:45.39 BUCHANAN 12
86 Arthur Feaver
15:51.65 FOWLER 12
87 James Montero
16:26.38 EDISON 12
88 Daniel Esajian
17:10.53 CENTRAL V. CHR. 11
89 Jonathan Delgado
17:15.65 KINGSBURG 12
90 Jabob Trevino
17:40.97 SELMA 12
91 Michael Breem
19:40.47 LEMOORE 12

Junior Boys (2 Miles)
1 Jacob Williams
9:53.67 BUCHANAN 11
2 Kevin Chavira
9:54.85 BULLARD 11
3 Matt Crow
10:20.33 CLOVIS WEST 11
4 Keegan Bangs
10:28.98 CLOVIS 11
5 Anthony Sassano
10:30.80 BUCHANAN 11
6 Andrew Sutton
10:33.24 EXETER 11
7 Jared Despain
10:35.23 CLOVIS EAST 11
8 Jafet Sanchez
10:44.40 PARLIER 11
9 Jose Angulo
10:50.50 CORCORAN 11
10 Mason Trout
10:55.18 CLOVIS WEST 11
11 Bradley Buehner
10:56.61 FRESNO 11
12 Jose Correa
11:02.71 EXETER 11
13 Ryan Martinez
11:06.29 CLOVIS EAST 11
14 Robert Rodela
11:09.50 BULLARD 11
15 Jose Hernandez
11:13.61 EXETER 11
16 Blake Zante
11:17.88 CLOVIS WEST 11
17 David Paredes
11:21.54 EDISON 11
18 Isaac Alvarado
11:23.25 FOWLER 11
19 Robbie Brisco
11:23.75 EXETER 11
20 Eric Jaramishian
11:27.30 BULLARD 11
21 Liam Campbell
11:27.71 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 11
22 Seva Descov
11:33.80 KERMAN 11
23 Josh Haddox
11:36.65 BUCHANAN 11
24 Giovanni Rojas
11:41.33 EDISON 11
25 Pedro Gomez
11:41.50 SUNNYSIDE 11
26 John Paramo
11:44.78 KERMAN 11
27 Jose Hernandez
11:45.88 KERMAN 11
28 Nathan Contreras
11:46.48 EXETER 11
29 Ian Alston
11:48.23 KINGSBURG 11
30 Guillermo Robles
11:49.24 KERMAN 11
31 Peter Chun
11:52.15 EL DIAMANTE 11
32 Tyler Laird
11:56.76 FRESNO CHR. 11
33 Enrique Cazares
11:57.10 SUNNYSIDE 11
34 Stamper Rayn
11:57.75 CLOVIS WEST 11
35 Luis Pena
11:59.83 FRESNO 11
36 Jose Gonzalez
12:00.35 SUNNYSIDE 11
37 Miguel Estrada
12:05.89 EDISON 11
38 Grady Thompson
12:14.24 EL DIAMANTE 11
39 Issac Garcia
12:15.26 KERMAN 11
40 Arturo Gil
12:17.89 SELMA 11
41 Saul Estrada
12:18.90 CORCORAN 11
42 Logan Herrera
12:20.73 EXETER 11
43 Elijah Yee
12:21.10 CLOVIS WEST 11
44 Nicolas Clay
12:21.34 WASHINGTON 11
45 Jose Zarco
12:21.38 FRESNO 11
46 Daniel Moore
12:22.15 FRESNO CHR. 11
47 Emanuel Moreno
12:24.98 OROSI 11
48 Nathaniel Smith
12:26.81 BULLARD 11
49 Edson Cruz
12:28.45 REEDLEY 11
50 Jose Cortez
12:28.46 PARLIER 11
51 Fidel Barbo
12:29.87 KERMAN 11
52 Isaac Benitez
12:31.85 EDISON 11
53 Eduardo Garcia
12:31.99 COALINGA 11
54 Jerron Jones
12:32.35 HOOVER 11
55 Danny Kem
12:37.20 SUNNYSIDE 11
56 Brailin Paulino
12:42.47 CLOVIS WEST 11
57 Tony Hernandez
12:44.30 CLOVIS 11
58 Ryan Stacey
12:44.50 BULLARD 11
59 Caleb Schumacher
12:45.91 WASHINGTON 11
60 Matthew Gomez
12:46.73 BULLARD 11
61 Issac Zambrano
12:46.94 EL DIAMANTE 11
62 Brandon Schrank
12:47.74 EL DIAMANTE 11
63 Bensen Delos Reyes
12:48.20 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 11
64 Issac Suarez
12:48.35 KERMAN 11
65 Mario Gonzalez
12:54.85 LEMOORE 11
66 Louie Ballestero
12:59.56 HOOVER 11
67 Felix Vasquez
13:03.42 KERMAN 12
68 Benny Valdez
13:04.75 CORCORAN 11
69 Juan Sanchez
13:07.28 KERMAN 11
70 Ricardo Montoy
13:07.30 CORCORAN 11
71 Salah Ali
13:08.51 DINUBA 11
72 Thomas Keitz
13:19.24 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 11
73 Sam Johnson
13:22.60 MINARETS 12
74 Sotea Chhim
13:23.31 EDISON 11
75 Jose Jimenez
13:23.91 DINUBA 11
76 Andrew Ramirez
13:25.35 SELMA 11
77 Tristen Peters
13:25.99 MINARETS 11
78 Daniel Verduzco
13:27.35 SUNNYSIDE 11
79 John Mercado
13:38.94 EDISON 11
80 Jose Becerra
13:40.78 REEDLEY 11
81 Eric Anderson
13:47.88 MINARETS 11
82 William Wallace
13:52.75 BULLARD 11
83 Jonathan Guzman
13:59.85 DINUBA 11
84 Jonathan Jacobo
14:03.85 LEMOORE 11
85 Gamy Frias
14:08.85 CARUTHERS 11
86 Erik Martinez
14:11.25 BULLARD 10
87 Esteven Ozuna
14:18.35 LEMOORE 11
88 Elias Lopez
14:21.20 CARUTHERS 11
89 Frank Volpa
14:24.25 EDISON 11
90 Marcus Arevalo
14:24.60 SELMA 11
91 Zach Roberts
14:26.86 BULLARD 12
92 Ryan Ranells
14:30.50 IMMANUEL 11
93 Favian Saucedo
14:39.85 RIVERDALE 11
94 Jed Tadios
14:48.60 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 11
95 Robert Lerma
14:52.85 CORCORAN 11
96 Kurt Jensen
14:59.35 BUCHANAN 11
97 Josue Renteria
15:41.75 PARLIER 11
98 Carlos Ruiz
15:44.21 DINUBA 11
99 James Eastman
15:51.94 EL DIAMANTE 11
100 Johnathan Ayala
15:52.50 COALINGA 11
101 Garret Gonzalez
16:10.83 OROSI 11
102 Justin Vang
16:14.79 FRESNO 11
103 Sergio Mendoza
17:24.46 OROSI 11

SOPHOMORE BOYS (2 Miles)
1 Jacob Bilvado
10:08.13 EL DIAMANTE 10
2 Trevor Voth
10:13.67 BUCHANAN 10
3 Jorge Perez
10:15.70 REEDLEY 10
4 Anthony Palacio
10:25.86 BULLARD 10
5 Jacob Russo
10:26.68 CLOVIS 10
6 Bobby Garza
10:34.55 CLOVIS EAST 10
7 Adam Gonzalez
10:39.30 REDWOOD 10
8 Jacob Gonzalez
10:41.55 CLOVIS WEST 10
9 Sam Martin
10:44.55 BULLARD 10
10 Andrew Martinez
10:44.95 REDWOOD 10
11 Guillermo Ferrero
10:47.52 SIERRA PACIFIC 10
12 Conner Lewis
10:47.59 CLOVIS 10
13 Caleb Rodriguez
10:49.60 CLOVIS WEST 10
14 Noah Starkweather
10:53.64 CLOVIS WEST 10
15 Jose Ortiz
10:58.96 REEDLEY 10
16 Anthony Salgado
11:00.98 CLOVIS EAST 10
17 Michael Hahn
11:01.19 CLOVIS WEST 10
18 Nathan Morales
11:04.49 REDWOOD 10
19 Armando Carrillo
11:05.71 SELMA 10
20 Peter Vera
11:08.78 CLOVIS 10
21 Antonio Santos
11:10.34 WASHINGTON 10
22 Daniel Turpin
11:12.64 CLOVIS EAST 10
23 Lorenzo Turpin #
11:15.80 CLOVIS EAST 10
24 Christian DeFendis
11:17.55 SAN JOAQ. MEM. 10
25 Elijah Nevarez
11:17.95 REDWOOD 10
26 Angel Murillo
11:18.21 KERMAN 10
27 Alexis Cruz
11:18.67 KERMAN 10
28 Dominic Prandini
11:18.77 BUCHANAN 10
29 Jonah Schneider
11:26.12 SUNNYSIDE 10
30 Miklo Delgado
11:30.85 EL DIAMANTE 10
31 Adrian Bustill
11:34.46 LEMOORE 10
32 Cesar Contreras
11:36.92 COALINGA 10
33 Jose Canela
11:41.22 KERMAN 11
34 Anthony Irving
11:48.35 FRESNO 10
35 Rogelio Ramirez
11:49.55 COALINGA 10
36 Omar Cortes
11:53.69 SUNNYSIDE 10
37 Alfredo Torres
11:56.66 REEDLEY 10
38 Adolfo Leon
11:58.94 KERMAN 10
39 Toulee Xiong
11:59.95 WASHINGTON 10
40 Jose Luis Vargas
12:00.31 LEMOORE 10
41 Patrick Kong
12:00.73 CLOVIS WEST 10
42 Samuel Vasquez
12:04.80 SIERRA PACIFIC 10
43 Jorge Garcia
12:05.20 REDWOOD 10
44 Peter Toms
12:07.71 CENTRAL V. CHR. 10
45 Ivan Contreras
12:09.55 COALINGA 10
46 Xavier Daniel
12:09.55 EL DIAMANTE 10
47 Tovar David
12:09.55 FOWLER 10
48 Eduardo Martinez
12:10.46 COALINGA 10
49 Rowen Hodgson Cruz
12:21.20 CLOVIS WEST 10
50 Noe Carmona
12:21.40 PARLIER 10
51 Zach Lucas
12:21.80 CLOVIS 10
52 Juan Razo
12:31.20 COALINGA 10
53 Emiliano Munoz
12:31.25 KERMAN 10
54 Vinnie Crooker
12:38.30 EL DIAMANTE 10
55 Arie De Hoop
12:39.62 CENTRAL V. CHR. 10
56 Huizar Alejandro
12:43.19 COALINGA 10
57 Luis Garcia
12:45.73 CARUTHERS 10
58 Felipe Luna
12:46.14 KINGSBURG 10
59 Freddy Vasquez
12:48.46 CARUTHERS 10
60 Brandone Banuelos
12:48.70 EXETER 10
61 Cielo Aguilar
12:49.80 EDISON 10
62 Christian Camarena
12:53.16 BUCHANAN 10
63 David Millan
12:54.73 COALINGA 10
64 Javier Medina
12:55.96 COALINGA 10
65 Joseph Sanner
13:00.24 EL DIAMANTE 10
66 Jorge Ortiz
13:09.18 PARLIER 10
67 Rodrigo Renteria
13:12.55 PARLIER 10
68 Tovar Diego
13:13.65 FOWLER 10
69 Brandon Haroldsen
13:19.16 KINGSBURG 10
70 Angel Zavala
13:22.30 EL DIAMANTE 10
71 Alejandro Guillen
13:25.44 SUNNYSIDE 10
72 Sebastian Elsenbroek
13:31.74 CENTRAL V. CHR. 10
73 Ismael Gandara
13:34.40 OROSI 10
74 Gabriel Romero
13:37.27 COALINGA 10
75 William Becerril
13:39.49 FOWLER 10
76 Hunter Garrett
13:47.57 DINUBA 10
77 Tim Yaeger
13:51.67 EL DIAMANTE 10
78 Jonah Villegas
13:54.91 BUCHANAN 10
79 Nicholas Chagoya
13:55.59 REEDLEY 10
80 Eric Montejano
13:56.33 FRESNO 10
81 Namid Lozada
13:56.56 BUCHANAN 10
82 Martin Fonseca
14:00.50 KERMAN 10
83 Matthew Rangel
14:02.12 REDWOOD 10
84 Jose Calderon
14:07.83 COALINGA 10
85 Velasco Gerardo
14:08.80 FOWLER 10
86 Michael Kasiorek
14:12.94 EL DIAMANTE 10
87 Gabriel Lozano
14:12.95 CLOVIS WEST 11
88 Anthony Segura
14:18.83 KINGSBURG 10
89 Sam Szpor
14:20.68 REEDLEY 10
90 Van Cummings
14:20.87 MINARETS 10
91 Steven Blancas
14:27.99 HOOVER 10
92 Rafael Flores
14:29.21 EDISON 10
93 Ariel Lozano
14:33.92 EL DIAMANTE 10
94 Marco Mendez
15:00.81 CARUTHERS 10
95 Stephan Esajian
15:01.69 CENTRAL V. CHR. 10
96 Vallejo Francisco
15:07.53 FOWLER 10
97 Cody Alzina
15:09.71 KINGSBURG 10
98 Jaycob Hinojosa
15:15.70 KINGSBURG 10
99 Herminio Ramirez
15:16.50 KINGSBURG 10
100 Hugo Rodriguez
15:30.71 REEDLEY 10
101 Aurelio Rubio
16:04.71 CARUTHERS 10
102 Issac Suniga
16:17.86 EL DIAMANTE 10
103 Francisco Cruz
18:14.81 DINUBA 10
104 Grant Morgan
18:47.83 IMMANUEL 10
105 Anthony Sepulveda
18:52.56 DINUBA 9

FRESHMEN BOYS (2 Miles)
1 Gage Marquez
10:38.10 CLOVIS EAST 9
2 Pedro Perez
10:47.41 CORCORAN 9
3 Matt Lamb
10:56.36 CLOVIS 9
4 Ruch Ryan
10:59.73 CLOVIS WEST 9
5 Jonathan Matson
11:00.63 CORCORAN 9
6 Ricardo Trejo
11:00.73 REEDLEY 9
7 David Roderick
11:02.31 REDWOOD 9
8 Jonah Saenz
11:04.91 CLOVIS EAST 9
9 William Pleasant
11:07.40 BUCHANAN 9
10 Tom Pritsky
11:12.85 BUCHANAN 9
11 Jake Grout
11:18.49 BUCHANAN 9
12 Logan Gray
11:19.47 CLOVIS 9
13 Christopher Kolar
11:22.21 BUCHANAN 9
14 Rafael Fonseca
11:25.49 KERMAN 9
15 Mitchell Parham
11:26.24 CLOVIS EAST 9
16 Funderburk Cameron
11:30.43 CLOVIS EAST 9
17 Jesus Mermalejo
11:30.64 KERMAN 9
18 Adrian Solis
11:31.14 DINUBA 9
19 Jere Zaragoza
11:51.25 PARLIER 9
20 Mitchell Folia
11:52.97 CLOVIS 9
21 Jovannie Mendoza
11:53.57 SUNNYSIDE 9
22 Alfredo Gomez
11:59.49 COALINGA 9
23 Ray Casillas
12:01.52 PARLIER 9
24 Cooper Calvin
12:02.29 CENTRAL V. CHR. 9
25 Alexis Hernandez
12:11.49 KERMAN 9
26 Miles Orme
12:12.91 BULLARD 9
27 Pablo Santos
12:13.91 SIERRA PACIFIC 9
28 Josh Victoria
12:17.18 CENTRAL V. CHR. 9
29 Luis Gonzalez
12:21.35 EL DIAMANTE 9
30 Ronaldo Reyes
12:22.65 EDISON 9
31 Spencer Larralde
12:24.25 IMMANUEL 9
32 Jose Arias
12:25.41 RIVERDALE 9
33 Daniel Seyedebrahimi
12:25.69 EL DIAMANTE 9
34 Luke Dykstra
12:26.93 CENTRAL V. CHR. 9
35 Corbin Kehrberg
12:33.82 EXETER 9
36 Cristian Jimenez
12:34.44 PARLIER 9
37 Bret Moran
12:34.91 EXETER 9
38 Zavala Eric
12:37.89 SUNNYSIDE 9
39 Jose Ruiz
12:43.74 KERMAN 9
40 Jacob Norman
12:48.74 EXETER 9
41 Isaiah Bueno
12:51.99 REEDLEY 9
42 Ethan Weldon
12:52.66 CLOVIS WEST 9
43 Adrian Hernandez
12:53.95 COALINGA 9
44 Rodolfo Gaytan
12:54.35 CORCORAN 9
45 Jonathan Sanchez
13:08.57 RIVERDALE 9
46 Zachary Bedrosian
13:13.42 COALINGA 9
47 Conner Stevens
13:14.77 CLOVIS 9
48 Matthew Tarango
13:15.99 BULLARD 9
49 Ty Dinmore
13:17.49 CLOVIS 9
50 Thomas Anaya
13:17.61 WASHINGTON 9
51 Angel Gonzalez
13:20.15 WASHINGTON 9
52 White John
13:22.18 FOWLER 9
53 Shoua Vang
13:24.21 WASHINGTON 9
54 Murrieta-Lopez Isaiah
13:25.66 FOWLER 9
55 BK Robinson
13:28.76 MINARETS 9
56 Isaac Oceguera
13:38.41 DINUBA 9
57 Lopez Aaron
13:45.16 FOWLER 9
58 Brandon Volpa
13:54.63 EDISON 9
59 Karl Nippoldt
13:57.76 IMMANUEL 9
60 Brody Barner
13:58.68 CLOVIS 9
61 Robby Davis
13:58.96 CORCORAN 9
62 Nicholas Jensen
14:05.99 BULLARD 9
63 Alberto Martinez
14:10.67 CORCORAN 9
64 Alonso Camarillo
14:12.93 DINUBA -
65 Rodriguez Bryan
14:18.93 FOWLER 9
66 Richard Ruiz
14:19.66 EXETER 9
67 Francisco Gutierrez
14:24.48 DINUBA 9
68 Javier Aburto
14:49.66 DINUBA 9
69 Jesus Hernandez
14:51.10 DINUBA 9
70 Hildeberto Jarquin
14:51.24 DINUBA 9
71 Lorenzo Garcia
14:55.74 CORCORAN 9
72 Justino Jarquin
15:07.93 DINUBA 9
73 Reyes Ivan
15:09.74 FOWLER 9
74 Moreno Donaldo
15:12.37 FOWLER 9
75 Ajeet Singh
15:17.53 KINGSBURG 9
76 Zach Dfuria
15:22.62 BUCHANAN 9
77 Tapia Juan
15:29.97 FOWLER 9
78 Antonio Alvarez
16:34.25 DINUBA 9
79 Nestor Zavala
17:14.36 DINUBA -
80 Ben Garcia
17:17.61 DINUBA 9
81 Carson Deliech
17:41.15 HOOVER 9
82 Joshua Rivera
20:10.24 BULLARD 9

Girls Sweepstakes (2 Miles)
1 Hagen Reedy
10:36.79 BUCHANAN 12
2 Yesenia Silva
11:20.37 EXETER 12
3 Taylor Samson
11:49.21 CLOVIS WEST 12
4 Brittany Laygo
12:23.37 CLOVIS EAST 12
5 Mackenzie Celum
12:31.98 CLOVIS WEST 12
6 Rosalba Gomez
12:35.48 CORCORAN 11
7 Ali Gursky
12:39.93 CORCORAN 12
8 Chelsea Phillips
13:09.37 SUNNYSIDE 12
9 Ruby Ortiz
13:14.24 SUNNYSIDE 12
10 Alyse Pugh
13:28.62 BUCHANAN 12
11 Brianna Nino
13:37.98 BUCHANAN 12
12 Meranda Gonzales
13:48.98 LEMOORE 12
13 Ty Jones
13:53.86 HOOVER 12
14 Amanda Rea
13:55.62 SUNNYSIDE 12
15 Sayria Rivera
14:02.27 HOOVER 12
16 Gicela Torres
14:04.12 KINGSBURG 12
17 Anna Lehrman
14:09.65 IMMANUEL 12
18 Alyse Woesner
14:20.82 BULLARD 12
19 Noelle Robison
14:34.33 BUCHANAN 12
20 Briana Felten
14:36.37 HOOVER 12
21 Kyrstan Brandt
14:43.27 IMMANUEL 9
22 Kinsey Suderman
14:43.36 IMMANUEL 12
23 Pepper Sim
14:46.27 HOOVER 12
24 Elizabeth Brizuela
14:49.12 CORCORAN 12
25 Gillian Sarro
14:55.92 BUCHANAN 12
26 Monica Garcia
14:59.16 REEDLEY 12
27 Eva Perez
15:00.60 PARLIER 11
28 Selina Rodela
15:05.48 BULLARD 12
29 Natasha Ocegueda
15:07.63 EDISON 12
30 Emily Brock
15:13.13 FOWLER 12
31 kailey Hankes
15:21.63 BUCHANAN 12
32 Martha Garcia
15:26.88 FRESNO 12
33 Kathleen Ramirez
15:31.66 EDISON 12
34 Monica Duarte
15:33.48 SUNNYSIDE 12
35 Niki Heer
15:35.94 KERMAN 12
36 Elisabeth Wilgenberg
15:35.94 IMMANUEL 12
37 Jessica Cruz
15:36.52 PARLIER 12
38 Kae Runge
15:38.13 BUCHANAN 12
39 Laura Tsutsui
15:41.11 FRESNO 12
40 Sonia Carrillo
15:43.46 LEMOORE 12
41 Lindsay Quiring
15:47.30 REEDLEY 12
42 Rasna Atwal
15:50.21 CLOVIS 12
43 Bethany Jensen
15:57.45 BULLARD 12
44 Mikayla Bidegain
16:08.13 SUNNYSIDE 12
45 Karla Torres
16:12.15 PARLIER 12
46 Sarah Rodriguez
16:19.68 KERMAN 12
47 Jestene Farrow
16:22.27 KINGSBURG 12
48 Susan Alvarado
16:28.88 REEDLEY 12
49 Atziry Maldonado
16:35.11 PARLIER 12
50 Kimberely Escalara
16:43.12 EDISON 12
51 Elena Gomez
16:51.38 SIERRA PACIFIC 12
52 Destiny Garcia
16:55.32 DINUBA 12
53 Mayela Macias
17:09.96 OROSI 12
54 Leslie Miller
17:20.88 IMMANUEL 12
55 Selena Madrigal
17:21.31 FRESNO 12
56 Carina Cazares
17:41.79 DINUBA 12
57 Luz Mosqueda
17:47.61 OROSI 12
58 Monica Maldonado
18:04.54 FRESNO 12
59 Kaelyn Allen
19:13.88 LEMOORE 12
60 Paula Colin
19:29.78 LEMOORE 12
61 Stefanie Christianson
19:53.54 MINARETS 12
62 Chloe Valencia
20:12.77 KINGSBURG 12
63 Miranda Reckard
20:18.72 BUCHANAN 12
64 Stephanie Vega
20:49.67 LEMOORE 12
65 Anna Ruiz
21:47.38 MINARETS 12
66 Palacious Ivy
22:34.68 HOOVER 12
67 Mayra Rodriguez
23:41.64 OROSI 12
68 Carina Mendoza
25:23.39 OROSI 12

Junior Girls (2 Miles)
1 Maddy Nikkel
11:41.26 BUCHANAN 11
2 Annette Acosta
11:51.30 EXETER 11
3 Annelis Walker
12:08.58 CLOVIS 11
4 Justice Hinojosa
12:09.21 BUCHANAN 11
5 Korey Jones
12:21.73 EDISON 11
6 Julianna Cameron
12:25.49 CLOVIS WEST 11
7 Breann Croft
12:25.96 EL DIAMANTE 11
8 Jennifer Buettner
12:28.13 CLOVIS 11
9 Brooke Matik
12:37.50 REDWOOD 11
10 Kaitlyn Bethel
12:37.51 CLOVIS WEST 11
11 Raylene Nunez
12:40.23 SUNNYSIDE 11
12 Nicole Krebsbach
12:55.60 EL DIAMANTE 11
13 Rachel Acosta
12:56.15 BUCHANAN 11
14 Rubi Velasquez
13:15.23 KERMAN 11
15 Brianna Hobie
13:18.24 CLOVIS EAST 11
16 Erin Nance
13:22.71 KERMAN 11
17 Jena Pretorius
13:25.15 EL DIAMANTE 11
18 Katie Bourdo
13:28.70 CLOVIS 11
19 Penny Ponce
13:46.26 BUCHANAN 11
20 Brenna Rhames
13:47.48 BUCHANAN 11
21 Veronica Solorio
13:48.32 KERMAN 11
22 Dejan Darcuiel
13:59.66 HOOVER 11
23 Marisa Garcia
14:00.83 REDWOOD 11
24 Larissa Romero
14:06.73 EDISON 11
25 Cristina Cruz
14:07.78 HOOVER 11
26 Melissa Sandoval
14:11.24 REEDLEY 11
27 Breanna Berry
14:12.98 CLOVIS 11
28 Kaylee Copeland
14:14.58 CLOVIS EAST 11
29 Cristina Benavides
14:16.58 REDWOOD 11
30 Siena Rivera
14:18.33 KINGSBURG 11
31 Elise Meyer
14:20.48 SUNNYSIDE 11
32 Sierra Vasquez
14:23.16 SUNNYSIDE 11
33 Karen Vergara
14:30.93 KINGSBURG 11
34 Bernice Lopez
14:32.82 COALINGA 11
35 Melissa Gonzalez
14:35.46 SELMA 11
36 Julianna Jury
14:39.45 EL DIAMANTE 11
37 Binet Kaur
14:39.83 BUCHANAN 11
38 Brooke Marshal
14:42.69 BUCHANAN 11
39 Carissa Camenson
14:49.45 BUCHANAN 11
40 Valerie Gallardo
15:01.88 DINUBA 11
41 Alexis Smythe
15:04.83 COALINGA 11
42 Jackie Guitierrez
15:05.25 KERMAN 11
43 Kelsey Western
15:09.71 BUCHANAN 11
44 Hailee French
15:15.49 LEMOORE 11
45 Adrian Serrano
15:20.90 CLOVIS 11
46 Alexia Garcia
15:25.55 CARUTHERS 11
47 Liliana Solorio
15:26.77 COALINGA 11
48 Katherine Licea
15:31.24 EXETER 11
49 Jarett Jimenez
15:33.26 CORCORAN 11
50 Jessica Melgarejo
15:48.51 KERMAN 11
51 Amy Hernandez
15:59.58 PARLIER 11
52 Dakota Thurston
15:59.68 SELMA 11
53 Stephanie Lizama
16:00.83 EL DIAMANTE 11
54 Magdalena Gonzales
16:03.75 KERMAN 11
55 Maria Alvarez
16:05.16 CORCORAN 11
56 Nikki Buchanane
16:11.11 BUCHANAN 11
57 Sabrina Pertalta
16:16.85 BUCHANAN 11
58 Bernadette Dominguez
16:21.33 EL DIAMANTE 11
59 Adela Gutierrez
16:28.32 EL DIAMANTE 11
60 Mariela Rodriguez
16:28.93 OROSI 11
61 Miranda Zamora
16:32.33 EL DIAMANTE 11
62 Marianne Gonzalez
16:36.72 EL DIAMANTE 11
63 Elizabeth Carrasco
16:36.72 CORCORAN 11
64 Mikahla Costa
16:36.83 BUCHANAN 10
65 Erika Garcia
16:44.73 PARLIER 11
66 Amy Mercer
16:50.38 KERMAN 11
67 Maria Reyes
17:08.95 EDISON 11
68 Rossana Aguilar
17:17.27 EDISON 11
69 Katherine Silva
17:20.53 FRESNO 11
70 Mina Ramirez
17:21.76 FRESNO 11
71 Alexandra Rodgers
17:28.27 REEDLEY 11
72 Roxana Rodriguez
17:54.74 LEMOORE 11
73 Alexandra Diaz
17:55.86 LEMOORE 11
74 Stephanie Almaguer
18:01.60 SELMA 11
75 Grisey Oregel
18:05.78 CORCORAN 11
76 Destiny Vera
18:06.83 EDISON 11
77 Sandra Sanchez
18:36.96 RIVERDALE 11
78 Brianna Garza
18:38.79 EDISON 11
79 Brittany Beck
18:44.24 MINARETS 11
80 Kimberly Aguayo
19:55.74 KERMAN 11
81 Lilly Gonzalez
20:25.85 KINGSBURG 11
82 Sophia Ruiz
20:36.20 MINARETS 11
83 Jazmyn Lemus-Martinez
20:39.84 LEMOORE 11
84 Viviana Diaz
20:39.85 KINGSBURG 11
85 Kaleigh Laursen
20:42.30 KINGSBURG 11
86 Ezmeralda Larios
21:09.33 KINGSBURG 11
87 Cielo Verdugo
21:56.84 LEMOORE 11
88 Jackie Aviles
22:00.84 DINUBA 11
89 Marisol Salgado
22:23.41 CARUTHERS 11

Sophomore Girls (2 Miles)
1 Hannah Banoit
11:46.30 BUCHANAN 10
2 Miranda Kennedy
11:46.48 BUCHANAN 10
3 Josie Frye
11:58.65 BUCHANAN 10
4 Kendal Sharar
12:05.36 CLOVIS EAST 10
5 Katie Grootendorst
12:07.43 CLOVIS WEST 10
6 Jurnee Fernandez
12:17.55 HOOVER 10
7 Holly Wilson
12:22.25 CLOVIS 10
8 Bethany Barreto
12:26.23 CLOVIS EAST 10
9 Sarah Reid
12:26.49 EXETER 10
10 Sawyer Lindsey
12:44.99 CLOVIS WEST 10
11 Angela Aguirre
12:46.19 CLOVIS EAST 10
12 Morgan Thaxter
12:46.41 CLOVIS 10
13 Esmeralda Ortiz
12:58.97 SUNNYSIDE 10
14 Annechiena Knevelbaard
13:02.24 CENTRAL V. CHR. 10
15 Karina Carstens
13:04.77 EXETER 10
16 Kaylin Garcia
13:05.49 BUCHANAN 10
17 Lexi Kincade
13:06.51 BUCHANAN 10
18 Haley Bennett
13:15.23 BUCHANAN 10
19 Jacqueline Macias
13:15.27 KERMAN 10
20 Jasmine Daulton
13:21.93 EL DIAMANTE 10
21 Jailene Arcila
13:29.69 REDWOOD 10
22 Victoria Crevolin
13:32.27 KERMAN 10
23 Angela Pifferini
13:41.66 BUCHANAN 10
24 Tia Larsen-Calcano
13:44.44 LEMOORE 10
25 Kristy Girmay
13:45.12 REDWOOD 10
26 Briaunna Caver
13:49.18 CLOVIS 10
27 Victoria Fortin
13:49.69 EL DIAMANTE 10
28 Alexa Lopez
13:53.77 REEDLEY 10
29 Michaelah Cole
13:54.44 CLOVIS EAST 10
30 Leslie Ramos
13:57.69 SUNNYSIDE 10
31 Catrina Gould
13:58.96 CLOVIS 10
32 Danielle Rodriguez
13:59.37 SUNNYSIDE 10
33 Kanwaldeep Rai
14:07.49 CLOVIS WEST 10
34 Anais Gonzalez
14:08.74 SIERRA PACIFIC 10
35 Esmeralda Caballero
14:10.95 BULLARD 10
36 Sara Campos
14:13.35 EXETER 10
37 Yezzania Gonzalez
14:15.52 REEDLEY 10
38 Pilar Garcia
14:19.44 CORCORAN 10
39 Yerania Garcia
14:20.72 KERMAN 10
40 Angela Ramiro
14:21.92 FRESNO 10
41 Kari Van Hofwegen
14:22.11 CENTRAL V. CHR. 10
42 Dhaklya Omawahleh
14:23.13 SELMA 10
43 Cassandra Bobadilla
14:24.69 EL DIAMANTE 10
44 Kelsay McClendon
14:27.52 EL DIAMANTE 10
45 Chaianne Jones
14:35.71 HOOVER 10
46 Dana Beltran
14:40.37 COALINGA 10
47 Monica Lopez
14:47.86 KINGSBURG 11
48 Marlene Cruz
14:48.44 EL DIAMANTE 10
49 Chamandeep Brar
15:09.19 CLOVIS WEST 10
50 Kolorinna Gomez
15:14.25 SUNNYSIDE 10
51 Michelle Townsend
15:18.81 BUCHANAN 10
52 Sydney Howe
15:20.44 CLOVIS EAST 10
53 Mabi Alcantara
15:26.23 WASHINGTON 10
54 Silvia Flores
15:37.10 WASHINGTON 9
55 Rebecca Kozlowski
15:41.27 EL DIAMANTE 10
56 Gillian Myers
15:46.35 SIERRA PACIFIC 10
57 Victoria Gonzales
15:50.31 REDWOOD 10
58 Neyshia Griffith
15:56.92 LEMOORE 10
59 Keila Reyes
16:03.89 LEMOORE 10
60 Murrieta Michelle
16:06.13 FOWLER 10
61 Kayla Gilchrist
16:16.18 BUCHANAN 10
62 Ana Palacios
16:22.47 KERMAN 10
63 Lindsey Goodell
16:24.51 KERMAN 10
64 Ashley Avila
16:26.95 SELMA 11
65 Hailey Thompson
16:35.80 EL DIAMANTE 10
66 Linda Guiba
16:36.19 DINUBA 10
67 Kaylinn Peters
16:42.37 MINARETS 9
68 Larissa Mora
16:44.44 EL DIAMANTE 10
69 Amy Guiba
16:47.77 DINUBA 10
70 Miranda Freeland
16:48.77 COALINGA 10
71 Anna Ledesma
16:52.53 DINUBA 10
72 Thalia Valdez
16:59.45 EL DIAMANTE 10
73 Andrea Leija
17:00.92 PARLIER 10
74 Noemi Ramirez
17:14.99 KERMAN 10
75 Lally Diaz
17:20.71 SIERRA PACIFIC 10
76 Marisa Falcon
17:26.68 BULLARD 10
77 Marisa Loza
17:27.89 SUNNYSIDE 10
78 Ruth Gonzalez
17:47.49 OROSI 10
79 Lizbeth Abarca
17:52.34 FRESNO 10
80 Dalila Palacios
18:17.53 EL DIAMANTE 10
81 Katherine Garcia
18:26.73 COALINGA 10
82 Maria Mora
19:38.69 CARUTHERS 10
83 Mari Diaz
20:12.78 FOWLER 10
84 Bianca Ramos
21:01.74 SELMA 10
85 Angelica Colores
21:21.40 WASHINGTON 10

Freshmen Girls (2 miles)
1 Mikayla Sodersten
11:03.16 CLOVIS 9
2 Denissa Vega
12:11.62 CLOVIS EAST 9
3 Marianna Flores
12:24.61 EL DIAMANTE 9
4 Briana Guerrero
12:35.75 REDWOOD 9
5 Mikahla Prahl
12:39.44 BUCHANAN 9
6 Kayla Hill
12:44.28 CLOVIS 9
7 Shani Slabber
13:02.94 CENTRAL V. CHR. 9
8 Prabhjot Kaur
13:05.38 BUCHANAN 9
9 Olivia Zegarelli
13:08.43 CLOVIS 9
10 Ana Hernandez
13:12.10 BUCHANAN 9
11 Karina Vidrios
13:14.68 DINUBA 9
12 Ciera Ortiz
13:22.89 REDWOOD 9
13 Isabella Naranjo
13:34.85 CLOVIS EAST 9
14 Alexi Acosta
13:38.31 KERMAN 9
15 Kathrine Carter
13:42.77 BUCHANAN 9
16 Savannah Dungan
13:43.93 KERMAN 9
17 Perla Morales
13:45.93 REEDLEY 9
18 Katie Carey
13:46.86 CLOVIS 9
19 Aurora Middleton
13:56.18 MINARETS 9
20 Victoria Duarte
14:01.13 RIVERDALE 9
21 Jazlyn Hernandez
14:02.68 REEDLEY 9
22 Esmeralda Navanjo
14:02.93 SELMA 9
23 Kaytlain Hernandez
14:25.66 REDWOOD 9
24 Cervantes Alyssa
14:26.11 FOWLER 9
25 Quetzalli Maldonado
14:27.89 REEDLEY 9
26 Cassandra Garcia
14:30.36 COALINGA 9
27 Emily Cross
14:33.78 CENTRAL V. CHR. 9
28 Alexis Salas
14:44.11 REEDLEY 9
29 Lynzy Bishop
14:47.82 KINGSBURG 9
30 Isabel Guzman
14:52.11 LEMOORE 9
31 Silvia Ventura
14:57.34 WASHINGTON 9
32 Mondragon Lizbeth
14:59.57 FOWLER 9
33 Kristine Valverde
15:08.94 CLOVIS EAST 9
34 Marissa Gomez
15:09.77 DINUBA 9
35 Charissa Sanwo
15:16.88 BULLARD 9
36 Savoia Faith
15:26.19 FOWLER 9
37 Shawnee Kellog
15:33.74 KERMAN 9
38 Kalana Sawyer
15:43.69 CLOVIS WEST 9
39 Caitlyn James
16:00.11 CLOVIS WEST 9
40 Adreanna Delgado
16:03.44 DINUBA 9
41 Sydney Scott-Hyde
16:12.40 EL DIAMANTE 9
42 Diana Lopez
16:12.40 SELMA 9
43 Yesenia Gastelum
16:28.69 KERMAN 10
44 Andrea Centeno
16:29.77 KERMAN 9
45 Jordan Jardy
16:33.71 FRESNO 9
46 Isabel Tashima
16:41.62 LEMOORE 9
47 Wynn Davis
17:51.27 EL DIAMANTE 9
48 Rodriguez Bianca
17:53.13 FOWLER 9
49 Hanna Waller
18:09.40 BUCHANAN 9
50 Maria Infante
18:17.44 RIVERDALE 9
51 Grace Flores
19:05.27 BUCHANAN 9
52 Cindy Quiroz
20:23.89 DINUBA 9
53 Stephanie Murrilo
21:28.25 COALINGA 9