Sacramento State Hornet Jamboree

Updated: September 10, 2012, 5:31 AM ET
DyeStatCal.com


We're working on getting a file that fits our results setup. Thank you for being patient.
Varsity Girls
    1      1    941  Madeleine Ankhelyi    Vista del Lago                          17:26.9  5:37/M        
    2      2    942  Clare Carroll         Vista del Lago                          17:53.4  5:46/M        
    3      3    303  Fiona O'Keeffe        Davis                                   18:01.3  5:49/M        
    4      4    302  Sophie Meads          Davis                                   18:49.4  6:04/M        
    5      5    811  Jerriann Wells        Pleasant Grove                          18:56.4  6:06/M        
    6      6    428  Vivian Lam            Folsom                                  18:59.6  6:07/M        
    7      7    300  Maggie McManis        Davis                                   19:05.0  6:09/M        
    8      8    746  Rachel Peterson       Oak Ridge                               19:16.4  6:13/M        
    9      9    345  Kristi Capello        Del Campo                               19:22.7  6:15/M        
   10     10    995  Karina Nunes          Woodcreek                               19:32.1  6:18/M        
   11     11    299  Giulia McIsaac        Davis                                   19:45.1  6:22/M        
   12     12    297  Laura Daggett         Davis                                   19:48.3  6:23/M        
   13     13    996  Brooke O'Brien        Woodcreek                               19:54.2  6:25/M        
   14     14    674  Jillian Brown         McClatchy                               19:58.7  6:26/M        
   15     15    997  Teresa Zortman        Woodcreek                               20:04.2  6:28/M        
   16     16    748  Ellie Velez           Oak Ridge                               20:07.5  6:29/M        
   17     17    946  Jennifer Morgan       Vista del Lago                          20:20.3  6:34/M        
   18     18    888  Lauren Fessenden      Rocklin                                 20:40.1  6:40/M        
   19     19    992  Rosemarie Dipentino   Woodcreek                               20:46.8  6:42/M        
   20     20    947  Michaela Reynolds     Vista del Lago                          20:54.9  6:45/M        
   21     21    463  Destinee Lopez        Golden Valley                           20:55.5  6:45/M        
   22     22    894  Sabrina Wilson        Rocklin                                 20:56.5  6:45/M        
   23  (< 5)    385  Sekani Kobelt         Elk Grove                               20:56.8  6:45/M        
   24     23    944  Meg Howell            Vista del Lago                          20:57.1  6:45/M        
   25     24    743  Alison Bamford        Oak Ridge                               20:57.8  6:45/M        
   26     25    465  Rochelle Parker       Golden Valley                           20:59.8  6:46/M        
   27     26     99  Reagan Tweedy         Christian Brothers                      21:01.5  6:47/M        
   28     27    891  Lindsey Romeri        Rocklin                                 21:04.4  6:48/M        
   29     28     93  Kiki Burns            Christian Brothers                      21:05.6  6:48/M        
   30     29    889  Erin Greenwood        Rocklin                                 21:15.0  6:51/M        
   31     30    744  Sami Kilcollins       Oak Ridge                               21:15.2  6:51/M        
   32     31    344  Veronica Blackwell    Del Campo                               21:21.4  6:53/M        
   33     32    298  Danielle Gantar       Davis                                   21:23.0  6:54/M        
   34     33    885  McKayla Burrows       Rocklin                                 21:23.4  6:54/M        
   35     34    675  JasMin Khoe           McClatchy                               21:26.9  6:55/M        
   36     35    301  Jeanne-Marie McPhersonDavis                                   21:27.6  6:55/M        
   37     36    993  Devyn Everts          Woodcreek                               21:28.7  6:55/M        
   38     37    509  Allison Daly          Granite Bay                             21:30.3  6:56/M        
   39     38    808  Riley Pimentel        Pleasant Grove                          21:34.1  6:57/M        
   40     39    507  Megan Barnett         Granite Bay                             21:37.8  6:58/M        
   41     40    349  Joy Weems             Del Campo                               21:47.1  7:02/M        
   42     41    994  Breanna Holman        Woodcreek                               21:47.9  7:02/M        
   43     42     97  Cailin Simi           Christian Brothers                      21:48.7  7:02/M        
   44     43    803  Aryana Archuleta      Pleasant Grove                          21:53.0  7:04/M        
   45     44     98  Emily Simi            Christian Brothers                      21:54.8  7:04/M        
   46     45    346  Viktoriya Chmil       Del Campo                               22:00.0  7:06/M        
   47     46    809  Hannah Schmidt        Pleasant Grove                          22:03.4  7:07/M        
   48     47    126  Madi Newman           Colfax                                  22:04.9  7:07/M        
   49  (< 5)    765  Karissa Scheuermann   Pioneer                                 22:06.1  7:08/M        
   50  (< 5)    177  Ashley Sackett        Cosumnes Oaks                           22:12.3  7:10/M        
   51  (< 5)    762  Ashleigh Acevedo      Pioneer                                 22:15.1  7:11/M        
   52     48    676  Brooke Lemke          McClatchy                               22:16.5  7:11/M        
   53     49    589  Kari Nakamura         John F. Kennedy                         22:17.3  7:11/M        
   54     50    511  Carmen Lyon           Granite Bay                             22:17.9  7:11/M        
   55     51     96  Maddy Murphy          Christian Brothers                      22:23.4  7:13/M        
   56     52    804  Nye Avilla            Pleasant Grove                          22:24.5  7:14/M        
   57     53    513  Maya Murphy-Cook      Granite Bay                             22:24.9  7:14/M        
   58     54    893  Sydney Srecker        Rocklin                                 22:25.3  7:14/M        
   59     55     16  Katie Hunsucker       Center                                  22:27.7  7:15/M        
   60     56    681  Lizzie Robinson       McClatchy                               22:31.1  7:16/M        
   61     57    805  Alondra Cortes        Pleasant Grove                          22:35.7  7:17/M        
   62     58    887  Mandy Ehrhardt        Rocklin                                 22:37.2  7:18/M        
   63     59    802  Ane Archuleta         Pleasant Grove                          22:37.7  7:18/M        
   64  (> 7)    886  Autumn Burton         Rocklin                                 22:39.9  7:18/M        
   65     60    459  Mya Bond              Golden Valley                           22:40.4  7:19/M        
   66  (> 7)    296  Grace Calhoun         Davis                                   22:43.9  7:20/M        
   67     61    989  Jean Badroos          Woodcreek                               22:47.1  7:21/M        
   68     62    839  Craney Courteney      Rio Americano                           22:48.2  7:21/M        
   69  (< 5)    642  Kali Federwisch       Lincoln (L)                             22:49.2  7:22/M        
   70     63    842  Audrey Nishi          Rio Americano                           22:56.5  7:24/M        
   71     64    680  Barbara Ramirez       McClatchy                               22:56.7  7:24/M        
   72     65    426  Ashley Anderson       Folsom                                  22:57.1  7:24/M        
   73     66    678  Lucy Maloney          McClatchy                               23:05.2  7:27/M        
   74     67     94  Lily Jones            Christian Brothers                      23:07.2  7:27/M        
   75  (< 5)    613  Kayleen Carter        Laguna Creek                            23:07.6  7:27/M        
   76     68    506  Abby Anderson         Granite Bay                             23:17.8  7:31/M        
   77     69    745  Mindy Ong             Oak Ridge                               23:19.0  7:31/M        
   78  (< 5)    646  Katy Mercier          Lincoln (L)                             23:25.5  7:33/M        
   79     70    100  Natalie Wiseman       Christian Brothers                      23:28.0  7:34/M        
   80  (> 7)    810  Sydney Simmen         Pleasant Grove                          23:30.3  7:35/M        
   81  (> 7)    806  Vian Ghazi            Pleasant Grove                          23:30.4  7:35/M        
   82     71    840  Gwendolyn Giles       Rio Americano                           23:37.9  7:37/M        
   83  (< 5)    763  Vanessa Garcia        Pioneer                                 23:38.6  7:37/M        
   84     72    943  Nicole Cooper         Vista del Lago                          23:46.8  7:40/M        
   85     73    844  Ilana Weisberg        Rio Americano                           23:53.0  7:42/M        
   86  (> 7)    892  Juliette Sherrill     Rocklin                                 23:57.2  7:44/M        
   87  (< 5)    178  Rachel Simi           Cosumnes Oaks                           24:00.2  7:45/M        
   88     74    940  Liz Anderson          Vista del Lago                          24:02.8  7:45/M        
   89  (> 7)    807  Terri Johnson         Pleasant Grove                          24:03.1  7:45/M        
   90     75    466  Andrea Rios           Golden Valley                           24:11.8  7:48/M        
   91  (< 5)    176  Tais Marihno-Gomes    Cosumnes Oaks                           24:17.7  7:50/M        
   92  (< 5)    175  Maddy Gish            Cosumnes Oaks                           24:18.2  7:50/M        
   93     76    348  Erica Stansfield      Del Campo                               24:20.6  7:51/M        
   94     77     19  Nicole Williams       Center                                  24:27.1  7:53/M        
   95     78    510  Emma Gracyk           Granite Bay                             24:35.1  7:56/M        
   96     79    341  Roseline Aka          Del Campo                               24:43.4  7:58/M        
   97     80    430  Jen Rees              Folsom                                  24:45.7  7:59/M        
   98     81    347  Ashlin Hardin         Del Campo                               24:54.5  8:02/M        
   99  (> 7)    988  Cardenas Amanda       Woodcreek                               25:03.1  8:05/M        
  100  (> 7)     95  Mikayla Mabourak      Christian Brothers                      25:06.0  8:06/M        
  101     82    129  Sully Pujol           Colfax                                  25:06.2  8:06/M        
  102     83    514  Holly Rodeo           Granite Bay                             25:10.9  8:07/M        
  103     84    591  Gee Stephanie         John F. Kennedy                         25:19.7  8:10/M        
  104     85    467  Susana Rosas          Golden Valley                           25:20.9  8:10/M        
  105     86    837  Julia Andrews         Rio Americano                           25:44.0  8:18/M        
  106     87    583  Alex Adel             John F. Kennedy                         25:52.3  8:21/M        
  107     88    429  Kaeti Park            Folsom                                  25:57.8  8:22/M        
  108     89    130  Teagan Santin         Colfax                                  26:07.2  8:25/M        
  109  (< 5)    612  Allison Barcelon      Laguna Creek                            26:21.4  8:30/M        
  110  (< 5)    614  Sydney Garrett        Laguna Creek                            26:43.2  8:37/M        
  111     90    460  Maryra Hernandez      Golden Valley                           27:21.4  8:49/M        
  112     91    125  Erin Livinghouse      Colfax                                  28:00.6  9:02/M        
  113  (< 5)    615  Revecca Villalobos    Laguna Creek                            28:20.5  9:08/M        
  114     92     18  Kimy Snelson          Center                                  28:30.3  9:12/M        
  115     93    464  Rebecca Parker        Golden Valley                           28:54.7  9:19/M        
  116     94    587  Christine Miyashir    John F. Kennedy                         29:05.7  9:23/M        
  117  (> 7)    343  Tatiana Bell          Del Campo                               29:07.0  9:24/M        
  118     95    127  Riley O'Keefe         Colfax                                  29:08.9  9:24/M        
  119     96    588  Miranda Montoya       John F. Kennedy                         29:22.3  9:28/M        
  120  (> 7)    461  Yolanda Hernandez     Golden Valley                           29:37.7  9:33/M        
  121     97    427  Cameron Estep         Folsom                                  29:45.6  9:36/M        
  122     98     15  Andrea Gulterrez      Center                                  29:57.9  9:40/M        
  123     99     17  Deanna Morgan         Center                                  31:09.1 10:03/M        
  124  (< 5)    644  Corinne Lewis         Lincoln (L)                             31:11.3 10:04/M        
  125    100    124  Jessica Kostka        Colfax                                  32:05.1 10:21/M        
  126    101    123  Deven Kabler          Colfax                                  33:02.7 10:39/M        
  127  (> 7)    462  Allysa Jones          Golden Valley                           33:30.8 10:48/M        
  128    102    584  Alexandria Castillo   John F. Kennedy                         34:59.8 11:17/M        

Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Davis 37 3 4 7 11 12 32 35 Top 5 Times: 1:35:29.3

2 Vista del Lago 63 1 2 17 20 23 72 74 Top 5 Times: 1:37:32.8

3 Woodcreek 93 10 13 15 19 36 41 61 Top 5 Times: 1:41:46.2

4 Rocklin 129 18 22 27 29 33 54 58 Top 5 Times: 1:45:19.5

5 Oak Ridge 147 8 16 24 30 69 Top 5 Times: 1:44:56.1

6 Pleasant Grove 184 5 38 43 46 52 57 59 Top 5 Times: 1:46:51.5

7 Christian Brothers 191 26 28 42 44 51 67 70 Top 5 Times: 1:48:14.1

8 Del Campo 201 9 31 40 45 76 79 81 Top 5 Times: 1:48:52.0

9 McClatchy 216 14 34 48 56 64 66 Top 5 Times: 1:49:10.1

10 Granite Bay 247 37 39 50 53 68 78 83 Top 5 Times: 1:51:08.9

11 Golden Valley 266 21 25 60 75 85 90 93 Top 5 Times: 1:54:08.5

12 Folsom 336 6 65 80 88 97 Top 5 Times: 2:02:26.0

13 Rio Americano 355 62 63 71 73 86 Top 5 Times: 1:58:59.9

14 Colfax 404 47 82 89 91 95 100 101 Top 5 Times: 2:10:28.0

15 John F. Kennedy 410 49 84 87 94 96 102 Top 5 Times: 2:11:57.5

16 Center 421 55 77 92 98 99 Top 5 Times: 2:16:32.2

Inc. Cosumnes Oaks 4 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Elk Grove 1 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Laguna Creek 4 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Lincoln (L) 3 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pioneer 3 finishers Top 5 Times:

Frosh-Soph Girls 1 1 697 Briana Dulgar Oak Ridge 13:46.5 4:26/M 2 2 397 Sarah Anderson Folsom 13:50.2 4:28/M 3 3 396 Muna Alhamad Folsom 13:57.7 4:30/M 4 4 399 Katie Bock Folsom 14:02.4 4:32/M 5 5 196 Claire Dicker Davis 14:14.5 4:35/M 6 6 194 Elise Chu Davis 14:15.5 4:36/M 7 7 556 Haley Adel John F. Kennedy 14:24.2 4:39/M 8 8 925 Alayna Gocke Vista del Lago 14:27.8 4:40/M 9 9 202 Elisa McIsaac Davis 14:32.9 4:41/M 10 10 195 Alexandra Diaz Davis 14:35.5 4:42/M 11 11 360 Alyson Boyle Elk Grove 14:36.5 4:43/M 12 12 825 Paige Gowan Rio Americano 14:37.4 4:43/M 13 13 928 Weirui Xiao Vista del Lago 14:37.7 4:43/M 14 14 696 Maddie DeZordo Oak Ridge 14:39.8 4:44/M 15 15 193 Jasmine Casillas Davis 14:41.8 4:44/M 16 16 704 Whitney Wilhelmy Oak Ridge 14:43.1 4:45/M 17 17 199 Zoe Juanitas Davis 14:44.3 4:45/M 18 18 926 Hanah Montague Vista del Lago 14:47.6 4:46/M 19 19 963 Avery Morin Woodcreek 14:49.9 4:47/M 20 20 702 Mikhayla Polivka Oak Ridge 14:57.9 4:49/M 21 21 958 Teresa Boatman Woodcreek 14:58.1 4:50/M 22 22 197 Katherine Dimond Davis 15:04.4 4:52/M 23 23 964 Sarah Sears Woodcreek 15:06.9 4:52/M 24 24 822 Alyssa Evans Rio Americano 15:08.3 4:53/M 25 25 627 Maya Peterson Lincoln (L) 15:10.9 4:54/M 26 (> 7) 200 Adria Lammers Davis 15:13.3 4:55/M 27 26 143 Amor Howard Cosumnes Oaks 15:20.6 4:57/M 28 27 362 Britney Edwards Elk Grove 15:25.3 4:58/M 29 (> 7) 204 Sarah Sherwin Davis 15:34.7 5:01/M 30 28 699 Karina Kauffman Oak Ridge 15:36.7 5:02/M 31 29 361 Sadie Davenport Elk Grove 15:38.2 5:03/M 32 30 401 Michelle Hanson Folsom 15:44.4 5:05/M 33 31 398 Lindsey Bailey Folsom 15:46.1 5:05/M 34 32 316 carissa Salazar Del Campo 15:54.9 5:08/M 35 33 961 Madison Gomez Woodcreek 15:56.2 5:08/M 36 (> 7) 203 Isabella Ruffalo-BurgaDavis 15:56.9 5:08/M 37 34 965 Noel Sievers Woodcreek 15:57.2 5:09/M 38 35 698 Arial Hendrickson Oak Ridge 15:57.5 5:09/M 39 (> 7) 192 Kasey Carlson Davis 15:59.5 5:09/M 40 36 824 Lucy Giles Rio Americano 16:01.0 5:10/M 41 (> 7) 205 Carolina Sturla Davis 16:04.0 5:11/M 42 (> 7) 206 Julia Zabala Davis 16:06.0 5:12/M 43 (< 5) 599 Kalea Alimorong Laguna Creek 16:07.4 5:12/M 44 37 30 Makenna Decker Christian Brothers 16:08.0 5:12/M 45 38 700 Katie Kitowski Oak Ridge 16:12.1 5:14/M 46 39 924 Sarah Downs Vista del Lago 16:13.4 5:14/M 47 40 624 Haley Higgins Lincoln (L) 16:16.0 5:15/M 48 41 36 Elizabeth Rivera Christian Brothers 16:18.3 5:15/M 49 42 557 Gina Aleman John F. Kennedy 16:23.4 5:17/M 50 43 366 Kelly Meusborn Elk Grove 16:26.2 5:18/M 51 (> 7) 191 Isabella Babich Davis 16:28.4 5:19/M 52 44 35 Victoria Moore Christian Brothers 16:34.1 5:21/M 53 (> 7) 703 Sarah Reinhardt Oak Ridge 16:34.9 5:21/M 54 (> 7) 198 Amanda Gong Davis 16:35.7 5:21/M 55 (> 7) 701 Aishani Kumar Oak Ridge 16:38.7 5:22/M 56 45 959 Katie Chalfant Woodcreek 16:43.1 5:24/M 57 46 622 Alex Ceja Lincoln (L) 16:46.3 5:25/M 58 47 142 Christiana Connors Cosumnes Oaks 16:48.6 5:25/M 59 48 141 Sydnie Barboza Cosumnes Oaks 16:48.6 5:25/M 60 49 364 Laurissa Lee Elk Grove 16:54.2 5:27/M 61 50 826 Hannah Keenan Rio Americano 16:54.2 5:27/M 62 51 861 Holly Smith Rocklin 16:58.4 5:28/M 63 52 962 Brianna Maxwell Woodcreek 16:59.8 5:29/M 64 53 39 Londa Torres Christian Brothers 17:00.3 5:29/M 65 54 145 Natalia Sandoval Cosumnes Oaks 17:07.6 5:31/M 66 55 38 Lydia Sterling Christian Brothers 17:08.2 5:32/M 67 (< 5) 899 Micaela Bennett-Smith Sacramento Country Day 17:10.9 5:32/M 68 56 31 Erin Donovan Christian Brothers 17:11.5 5:33/M 69 57 828 Blythe Nishi Rio Americano 17:14.7 5:34/M 70 58 365 Emily Medigovich Elk Grove 17:16.3 5:34/M 71 (< 5) 778 Molly Weber Pleasant Grove 17:23.0 5:36/M 72 59 317 Julia Stimson Del Campo 17:23.4 5:36/M 73 (< 5) 601 Camile Bean Laguna Creek 17:28.5 5:38/M 74 60 821 Christina Cafferata Rio Americano 17:29.4 5:38/M 75 61 34 Fallon McMahon Christian Brothers 17:29.7 5:38/M 76 (> 7) 33 Miranda Esquivel Christian Brothers 17:30.6 5:39/M 77 62 319 Sarah Valadez Del Campo 17:32.2 5:39/M 78 (< 5) 604 Jessica Valenzuela Laguna Creek 17:34.0 5:40/M 79 63 367 Ashlea Planesi Elk Grove 17:35.4 5:40/M 80 64 927 Alex Vareljian Vista del Lago 17:37.1 5:41/M 81 65 827 Rosemary Morehead Rio Americano 17:38.9 5:41/M 82 (> 7) 368 Zaidee Shaw Elk Grove 17:39.6 5:42/M 83 66 560 Sophie Parsh John F. Kennedy 17:41.0 5:42/M 84 67 626 Annika Lehenbauer Lincoln (L) 17:42.1 5:43/M 85 (< 5) 775 Jennifer Colridge Pleasant Grove 17:47.9 5:44/M 86 68 857 Jaiden Gonzalez Rocklin 17:51.5 5:45/M 87 69 862 Emma Yenerich Rocklin 17:52.2 5:46/M 88 70 443 Daniella Duran Golden Valley 17:55.0 5:47/M 89 71 563 Marissa Sharp John F. Kennedy 17:57.0 5:47/M 90 72 314 Kasey Mcnamara Del Campo 18:06.8 5:50/M 91 (> 7) 211 Madeline Bishop Davis 18:09.1 5:51/M 92 73 929 Lexie Zimny Vista del Lago 18:09.6 5:51/M 93 74 923 Davrina Chidambaram Vista del Lago 18:11.5 5:52/M 94 (< 5) 602 Marianne Meyersohn Laguna Creek 18:12.2 5:52/M 95 75 318 Jessica Swinlge Del Campo 18:17.9 5:54/M 96 76 441 Sydney Barraza Golden Valley 18:25.5 5:56/M 97 77 444 Ruby Fregoso Golden Valley 18:51.4 6:05/M 98 78 315 Kimberly Ponce Del Campo 18:52.6 6:05/M 99 79 102 Amy Bradshaw Colfax 18:55.1 6:06/M 100 80 855 Isabel Bickford Rocklin 18:57.3 6:07/M 101 (> 7) 823 Dana Finney Rio Americano 19:06.2 6:10/M 102 81 106 Christina Rossi Colfax 19:08.0 6:10/M 103 82 448 Diana Hernandez Golden Valley 19:16.5 6:13/M 104 83 105 Kylie Phillips Colfax 19:23.5 6:15/M 105 84 564 Sierra Smernes John F. Kennedy 19:24.2 6:15/M 106 85 144 Salena Landa Cosumnes Oaks 19:26.2 6:16/M 107 86 103 Talia Davies Colfax 19:38.9 6:20/M 108 87 449 Sofia Monterroza Golden Valley 19:39.3 6:20/M 109 (< 5) 777 Stephani Rodness Pleasant Grove 19:56.2 6:26/M 110 (> 7) 960 Payton Feller Woodcreek 19:56.5 6:26/M 111 88 446 Jamie George Golden Valley 20:04.8 6:28/M 112 89 450 Mackenna Perez Golden Valley 20:20.0 6:34/M 113 90 402 Abbi Johnson Folsom 20:34.3 6:38/M 114 91 400 Kattelyn Dyer Folsom 20:46.4 6:42/M 115 92 320 Blanca Valenzuela Del Campo 20:59.2 6:46/M 116 93 559 Brytni Ohta John F. Kennedy 21:01.1 6:47/M 117 (> 7) 445 Reina Garza Golden Valley 21:07.7 6:49/M 118 (> 7) 442 Mercedes Boody Golden Valley 21:09.6 6:49/M 119 (> 7) 447 Laura Gonzalez Golden Valley 21:12.9 6:50/M 120 (< 5) 658 Quincy Stivers McClatchy 21:15.0 6:51/M 121 (< 5) 756 Hannah Holden Pioneer 21:16.0 6:52/M 122 94 108 Katie Sykes Colfax 21:18.2 6:52/M 123 95 558 Joanna Hill John F. Kennedy 21:18.7 6:52/M 124 96 104 Samantha Karp Colfax 21:23.2 6:54/M 125 (< 5) 757 Harper Salley-Grey Pioneer 21:24.4 6:54/M 126 (< 5) 776 Jessica Colridge Pleasant Grove 21:30.9 6:56/M 127 97 859 Sarah Lovejoy Rocklin 21:49.2 7:02/M 128 98 625 Kayla Kotecki Lincoln (L) 23:49.9 7:41/M Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Davis 45 5 6 9 10 15 17 22 Top 5 Times: 1:12:20.4

2 Folsom 70 2 3 4 30 31 90 91 Top 5 Times: 1:13:20.9

3 Oak Ridge 79 1 14 16 20 28 35 38 Top 5 Times: 1:13:44.2

4 Woodcreek 130 19 21 23 33 34 45 52 Top 5 Times: 1:16:48.5

5 Vista del Lago 142 8 13 18 39 64 73 74 Top 5 Times: 1:17:43.8

6 Elk Grove 159 11 27 29 43 49 58 63 Top 5 Times: 1:19:00.5

7 Rio Americano 179 12 24 36 50 57 60 65 Top 5 Times: 1:19:55.7

8 Christian Brothers 230 37 41 44 53 55 56 61 Top 5 Times: 1:23:09.1

9 Cosumnes Oaks 260 26 47 48 54 85 Top 5 Times: 1:25:31.7

10 John F. Kennedy 270 7 42 66 71 84 93 95 Top 5 Times: 1:25:50.0

11 Lincoln (L) 276 25 40 46 67 98 Top 5 Times: 1:29:45.3

12 Del Campo 300 32 59 62 72 75 78 92 Top 5 Times: 1:27:15.4

13 Rocklin 365 51 68 69 80 97 Top 5 Times: 1:33:28.8

14 Golden Valley 392 70 76 77 82 87 88 89 Top 5 Times: 1:34:07.9

15 Colfax 423 79 81 83 86 94 96 Top 5 Times: 1:38:24.0

Inc. Laguna Creek 4 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. McClatchy 1 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pioneer 2 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Pleasant Grove 4 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sacramento Country Day 1 finishers Top 5 Times:

OPEN GIRLS Place* Name Team Bib No Time 1 Kaitlyn Liu Mira Loma 685 14:10.9 2 Han-ah Sumner Davis 274 14:56.3 3 Megan Beckman Davis 209 15:13.1 4 Isabel Leamon Davis 245 15:36.3 5 Femke Keukenkamp Oak Ridge 723 15:41.7 6 Michaela Joerger Davis 240 15:42.7 7 Lauren Martinez Oak Ridge 728 15:44.1 8 Victoria Mohtes-Chan Davis 260 16:06.7 9 Pooja Tripathi Davis 278 16:15.8 10 Mia Brower Oak Ridge 711 16:23.6 11 Lauren James Davis 239 16:31.4 12 Lisa Kilgrow Pleasant Grove 782 16:37.2 13 Leesa Bingham Oak Ridge 709 16:57.0 14 Mikayla Finver Davis 224 17:00.3 15 Sadie Brown Davis 213 17:07.6 16 Brianna Williams Oak Ridge 732 17:16.4 17 Siena Cox Davis 217 17:23.5 18 Kaley McGrew Davis 257 17:31.4 19 Isabel Perrot Christian Brothers 69 17:39.1 20 Samantha Fung Davis 225 17:41.6 21 Mallory Velte Christian Brothers 82 17:47.5 22 Ally Snyder Christian Brothers 77 17:51.7 23 Iris Fan Christian Brothers 48 17:59.7 24 Maddy Barros Christian Brothers 42 18:04.7 25 Bella Monteverde Christian Brothers 65 18:09.7 26 Lily Clouse Davis 215 18:12.0 27 Cassandra McCarr Cosumnes Oaks 156 18:21.7 28 Nina Shields Davis 272 18:24.9 29 Delaney Bertain Davis 210 18:26.5 30 Raquel Valdes Davis 280 18:27.5 31 Katherine Cates Granite Bay 478 18:28.5 32 Jessie Green Davis 229 18:29.6 33 Hannah Lorico Hertz Davis 233 18:31.1 34 Danielle Schlenker Davis 269 18:33.7 35 Erin Johl Folsom 409 18:35.0 36 Hannah Thompson Davis 277 18:37.2 37 Sydney Maguire Davis 254 18:40.3 38 Phoebe Mar McClatchy 663 18:49.6 39 Melissa Teuber Davis 276 18:58.9 40 Ellen Finn Davis 223 19:02.0 41 Sami Jo Sanfelice Oak Ridge 729 19:02.2 42 Jennie Niu Davis 261 19:08.8 43 Courtney Sousa Pleasant Grove 788 19:10.9 44 Laura Sotelo Christian Brothers 78 19:15.8 45 Allison McReynolds Granite Bay 487 19:17.2 46 Jady Hong Pleasant Grove 781 19:18.4 47 Danielle Rodriguez Christian Brothers 71 19:43.8 48 Lois Kang Davis 242 19:51.3 49 Julia Ruiz Christian Brothers 74 19:55.0 50 Juliana Zatz-Watkins Davis 285 20:05.3 51 Jennelle Pierre Davis Cosumnes Oaks 161 20:19.1 52 Zoey Kenny Granite Bay 484 20:19.6 53 Ada Sha Granite Bay 490 20:43.3 54 Leticiana Conover McClatchy 660 21:14.6 55 Anna Hodgson Davis 235 21:17.3 56 Margaret Scranton Davis 270 21:41.6 57 Isabel Realyvasquez Davis 267 21:42.0 58 Kate Meyer Colfax 110 23:42.1 59 Carly Walker Colfax 111 24:19.9 60 Vanessa Wang Christian Brothers 84 25:11.4 61 Suzanne Swanson Christian Brothers 79 26:22.0

Varsity Boys 1 1 496 Trent Brendel Granite Bay 15:20.9 4:57/M 2 2 982 Jonathan Horvath Woodcreek 15:32.8 5:01/M 3 (< 5) 910 Steven Grolle Sonora 15:35.2 5:02/M 4 3 292 Jack Scranton Davis 15:45.8 5:05/M 5 4 978 Justin Clark Woodcreek 15:48.1 5:06/M 6 5 423 Sam Scheuer Folsom 15:49.4 5:06/M 7 6 336 Sean Jagerson Del Campo 15:50.1 5:06/M 8 7 539 Chris Goode Jesuit 15:52.2 5:07/M 9 8 883 George Miao Rocklin 15:59.9 5:09/M 10 9 939 Zach Yeager Vista del Lago 16:04.2 5:11/M 11 (< 5) 901 Logan Winfield Sacramento Country Day 16:04.6 5:11/M 12 10 381 Jack Ploeg Elk Grove 16:12.3 5:14/M 13 11 733 Dusty Armstrong Oak Ridge 16:13.0 5:14/M 14 12 337 Denis Pyryev Del Campo 16:14.9 5:14/M 15 13 543 Tristyn Martin Jesuit 16:17.3 5:15/M 16 14 331 Antonio Aguirre Del Campo 16:20.1 5:16/M 17 15 335 Patrick Jagerson Del Campo 16:22.4 5:17/M 18 16 505 Paul Zeiss Granite Bay 16:23.1 5:17/M 19 17 666 Carlos Cruz McClatchy 16:24.5 5:17/M 20 18 294 Sugal Sutter Davis 16:27.0 5:18/M 21 19 736 Marcos Conde Oak Ridge 16:28.1 5:19/M 22 20 981 Taylor Guinnip Woodcreek 16:29.0 5:19/M 23 21 418 Jake Goodwin Folsom 16:38.9 5:22/M 24 22 792 Caton Avilla Pleasant Grove 16:42.2 5:23/M 25 23 165 Michael Anderson Cosumnes Oaks 16:42.8 5:23/M 26 24 980 Sam Devereux Woodcreek 16:42.9 5:23/M 27 25 796 Ben Garcia Pleasant Grove 16:44.7 5:24/M 28 26 930 Kyle Chun Vista del Lago 16:46.0 5:25/M 29 27 422 Vinnie Morin Folsom 16:46.4 5:25/M 30 28 340 Ian Young Del Campo 16:49.6 5:25/M 31 29 979 Adam Clarke Woodcreek 16:50.8 5:26/M 32 30 288 Jasper Laca Davis 16:51.0 5:26/M 33 31 740 Ryan Prestegard Oak Ridge 16:51.6 5:26/M 34 32 333 Sam Aguirre Del Campo 16:52.2 5:26/M 35 33 984 Luis Romo Woodcreek 16:52.9 5:26/M 36 34 293 Brian Song Davis 16:53.5 5:27/M 37 35 880 Connor Hensley Rocklin 16:55.7 5:27/M 38 36 882 Ty Medd Rocklin 16:55.8 5:27/M 39 37 742 Zach Thornton Oak Ridge 16:56.9 5:28/M 40 38 985 Marshall Sears Woodcreek 16:58.5 5:28/M 41 39 334 Edward Chance Del Campo 16:58.9 5:28/M 42 40 884 Zachary Skalet Rocklin 16:59.4 5:29/M 43 41 879 Galen Fritz Rocklin 17:01.2 5:29/M 44 42 670 Jeffrey Rutledge McClatchy 17:02.1 5:30/M 45 (< 5) 758 Jose Aranda Pioneer 17:03.7 5:30/M 46 43 291 Daniel Rowen Davis 17:03.8 5:30/M 47 44 500 Sam Neptune Granite Bay 17:05.3 5:31/M 48 (> 7) 332 Casey Aguirre Del Campo 17:06.0 5:31/M 49 45 295 John Testerman Davis 17:11.8 5:33/M 50 46 608 Nate Lowery Laguna Creek 17:11.8 5:33/M 51 47 89 Kalan Miurelle Christian Brothers 17:14.1 5:34/M 52 (> 7) 987 Nicholas Zortman Woodcreek 17:14.8 5:34/M 53 48 421 Mike Kinoshita Folsom 17:16.0 5:34/M 54 49 793 Spencer Cudworth Pleasant Grove 17:16.7 5:34/M 55 50 90 Max Pedrotti Christian Brothers 17:16.8 5:34/M 56 51 797 Kyle Kishineff Pleasant Grove 17:18.3 5:35/M 57 52 290 Gavin Monges Davis 17:19.9 5:35/M 58 53 12 Greg Snelson Center 17:20.9 5:35/M 59 (> 7) 286 Blake Croft Davis 17:22.6 5:36/M 60 (> 7) 339 Ross Walker Del Campo 17:24.0 5:37/M 61 54 881 Javier Lopez Rocklin 17:28.9 5:38/M 62 55 171 Timmy Winslow Cosumnes Oaks 17:29.2 5:38/M 63 56 877 Ethan Flake Rocklin 17:30.9 5:39/M 64 57 938 Andrew Schiek Vista del Lago 17:31.1 5:39/M 65 58 377 Davis Hallberg Elk Grove 17:31.3 5:39/M 66 59 452 Juan Garcia Golden Valley 17:31.6 5:39/M 67 60 498 Walker Knauss Granite Bay 17:32.4 5:39/M 68 61 798 Andrew Mellick Pleasant Grove 17:33.7 5:40/M 69 62 382 Matthew Seno Elk Grove 17:37.4 5:41/M 70 63 425 Blake Shaw Folsom 17:38.9 5:41/M 71 64 576 Dylan Garbutt John F. Kennedy 17:39.2 5:42/M 72 65 501 Spencer Palmer Granite Bay 17:39.4 5:42/M 73 66 87 Parker Kaye Christian Brothers 17:39.4 5:42/M 74 67 499 Marc Mihailovic Granite Bay 17:39.9 5:42/M 75 68 379 Brian Ligh Elk Grove 17:40.3 5:42/M 76 69 502 Jeff Ritter Granite Bay 17:41.0 5:42/M 77 (> 7) 289 Matthew Mayr Davis 17:42.7 5:43/M 78 70 376 Jeret Faure Elk Grove 17:42.8 5:43/M 79 (> 7) 876 Donavan Feliz Rocklin 17:43.7 5:43/M 80 71 935 Sam Ruby Vista del Lago 17:46.5 5:44/M 81 72 734 Evan Baxter Oak Ridge 17:47.0 5:44/M 82 (> 7) 983 Wyatt Morin Woodcreek 17:48.3 5:45/M 83 73 540 Andrew Huitt Jesuit 17:49.0 5:45/M 84 74 417 Cristiano Bobiles Folsom 17:49.4 5:45/M 85 (> 7) 287 Charlie Harris Davis 17:50.0 5:45/M 86 (> 7) 338 Colby Reed Del Campo 17:50.5 5:45/M 87 (> 7) 986 Owen Weitzel Woodcreek 17:53.5 5:46/M 88 75 384 Austin (AJ) Sommers Elk Grove 17:58.0 5:48/M 89 76 91 Korbi Thalhammer Christian Brothers 17:58.1 5:48/M 90 77 380 Matthew Planesi Elk Grove 17:59.2 5:48/M 91 78 168 Bryan Languasco Cosumnes Oaks 17:59.8 5:48/M 92 (> 7) 503 Luke Rogers Granite Bay 18:06.3 5:50/M 93 79 672 Brandon Yee McClatchy 18:09.6 5:51/M 94 80 85 Eric Domek Christian Brothers 18:10.3 5:52/M 95 81 668 Jeremy Lam McClatchy 18:11.0 5:52/M 96 (< 5) 911 Matt Myers Sonora 18:12.4 5:52/M 97 82 538 Caleb Eddy Jesuit 18:12.9 5:52/M 98 83 937 Aaron Schiek Vista del Lago 18:17.1 5:54/M 99 84 424 Tim Scott Folsom 18:20.9 5:55/M 100 85 113 Tristen Bohn Colfax 18:23.6 5:56/M 101 86 574 Will Ferris John F. Kennedy 18:24.3 5:56/M 102 87 170 Peter Newell Cosumnes Oaks 18:24.4 5:56/M 103 (> 7) 497 Matthew Clement Granite Bay 18:26.2 5:57/M 104 88 934 Jeff Reinking Vista del Lago 18:27.8 5:57/M 105 89 933 Nathan Lemay Vista del Lago 18:29.9 5:58/M 106 (< 5) 909 S. Michael French Sonora 18:30.6 5:58/M 107 90 537 Logan Day Jesuit 18:33.1 5:59/M 108 (< 5) 900 Jacob Frankel Sacramento Country Day 18:34.3 5:59/M 109 91 737 JT Janecek Oak Ridge 18:44.0 6:03/M 110 92 794 Marco Diaz Pleasant Grove 18:52.3 6:05/M 111 (> 7) 875 Jonathan Cluff Rocklin 18:53.0 6:05/M 112 (> 7) 878 Brennan Flentge Rocklin 18:54.4 6:06/M 113 93 735 Nick Campanello Oak Ridge 18:58.9 6:07/M 114 94 795 Rossin Erbe Pleasant Grove 18:59.5 6:07/M 115 95 86 Gareth Durham Christian Brothers 19:01.7 6:08/M 116 96 457 Justin Woodley Golden Valley 19:01.9 6:08/M 117 (> 7) 375 Brady Deavers Elk Grove 19:02.2 6:08/M 118 (> 7) 383 Jose Sienes Elk Grove 19:02.7 6:08/M 119 97 120 Anderson Vereyken Colfax 19:06.9 6:10/M 120 (> 7) 504 Jason Seminer Granite Bay 19:07.6 6:10/M 121 (> 7) 800 Brian Vest Pleasant Grove 19:08.4 6:10/M 122 (> 7) 419 Jordan Haines Folsom 19:10.3 6:11/M 123 (> 7) 741 Frank Sciales Oak Ridge 19:10.3 6:11/M 124 98 166 Nate Aragon Cosumnes Oaks 19:15.5 6:13/M 125 99 167 Jordan Covert Cosumnes Oaks 19:20.3 6:14/M 126 100 606 Tyler Ence Laguna Creek 19:24.5 6:15/M 127 101 542 Tommy Malone Jesuit 19:25.0 6:16/M 128 102 633 Jacob Edwards Lincoln (L) 19:26.6 6:16/M 129 103 669 Johnny Lam McClatchy 19:29.3 6:17/M 130 104 10 Cedric Mapa Center 19:38.7 6:20/M 131 105 3 Lane Andrews Center 19:42.0 6:21/M 132 (< 5) 759 Jordan Frederickson Pioneer 19:45.6 6:22/M 133 106 92 William Tracy Christian Brothers 19:47.5 6:23/M 134 (> 7) 799 Trenton Poynter Pleasant Grove 19:50.9 6:24/M 135 (> 7) 932 Christian Guevara Vista del Lago 19:52.8 6:25/M 136 107 610 Steven Traversi Laguna Creek 19:54.1 6:25/M 137 108 451 Carlos Contreras Golden Valley 19:54.6 6:25/M 138 (> 7) 801 Sean Yen Pleasant Grove 19:55.9 6:25/M 139 109 455 Dominic Ontiveros-GargGolden Valley 19:56.8 6:26/M 140 110 667 Justin Kwong McClatchy 19:58.0 6:26/M 141 111 117 Clay Leveskis Colfax 20:01.9 6:27/M 142 112 609 Brice Lupercio Laguna Creek 20:04.8 6:28/M 143 113 673 Curtis Yee McClatchy 20:13.1 6:31/M 144 114 607 Anthony Leyva Laguna Creek 20:13.4 6:31/M 145 115 9 James Lawrence Center 20:14.4 6:32/M 146 116 7 Josh Jolly Center 20:16.3 6:32/M 147 117 456 Jose Torres Golden Valley 20:27.9 6:36/M 148 118 114 Jesse Dail Colfax 20:43.0 6:41/M 149 (> 7) 671 Jared Stevens McClatchy 20:46.4 6:42/M 150 119 169 Matthew Litteral Cosumnes Oaks 20:50.9 6:43/M 151 120 577 Michael Hong John F. Kennedy 20:55.0 6:45/M 152 121 637 Jake Palmyra Lincoln (L) 20:55.5 6:45/M 153 (> 7) 88 Kaalen Kirrene Christian Brothers 21:13.6 6:51/M 154 122 4 Mac Damoulos Center 21:14.2 6:51/M 155 123 115 Logan Hallman Colfax 21:16.6 6:52/M 156 124 121 Joshua Vrooman Colfax 21:19.3 6:53/M 157 125 5 Nick Garcia Center 21:19.7 6:53/M 158 (> 7) 416 John Barrows Folsom 21:28.3 6:55/M 159 (> 7) 739 Johnathan Ploke Oak Ridge 21:33.4 6:57/M 160 126 636 Liam Hao Lincoln (L) 21:33.6 6:57/M 161 (> 7) 6 Marcis Huston Center 21:35.9 6:58/M 162 127 638 Uriah Smith Lincoln (L) 21:39.3 6:59/M 163 128 112 Matt Baker Colfax 21:43.3 7:00/M 164 (> 7) 116 Thomas Irons Colfax 21:47.7 7:02/M 165 129 454 Jason Moua Golden Valley 21:55.9 7:04/M 166 (> 7) 936 Mario Sanchez Vista del Lago 22:09.2 7:09/M 167 (> 7) 8 Pavel Kushnir Center 23:04.7 7:26/M 168 130 635 Bryant Garcia Lincoln (L) 23:10.2 7:28/M 169 (> 7) 11 Luke Morrell Center 23:34.3 7:36/M 170 131 631 Logan Balentine Lincoln (L) 23:51.7 7:42/M 171 (< 5) 760 Chance Konkaem Pioneer 24:07.2 7:47/M 172 (> 7) 118 Bryan Sykes Colfax 24:35.8 7:56/M 173 (< 5) 908 Brandon Borba Sonora 25:06.4 8:06/M 174 132 632 Mathew Binning Lincoln (L) 25:11.7 8:07/M 175 (> 7) 119 Max Tucker Colfax 25:46.9 8:19/M 176 133 581 Mark Sandoval John F. Kennedy 26:20.0 8:30/M 177 134 580 Chris Lew John F. Kennedy 26:26.0 8:32/M 178 (< 5) 761 Joe Martin Pioneer 31:05.0 10:02/M Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Del Campo 75 6 12 14 15 28 32 39 Top 5 Times: 1:21:37.3

2 Woodcreek 79 2 4 20 24 29 33 38 Top 5 Times: 1:21:23.7

3 Davis 128 3 18 30 34 43 45 52 Top 5 Times: 1:23:01.3

4 Rocklin 160 8 35 36 40 41 54 56 Top 5 Times: 1:23:52.0

5 Folsom 164 5 21 27 48 63 74 84 Top 5 Times: 1:24:09.7

6 Oak Ridge 170 11 19 31 37 72 91 93 Top 5 Times: 1:24:16.8

7 Granite Bay 186 1 16 44 60 65 67 69 Top 5 Times: 1:24:01.2

8 Pleasant Grove 208 22 25 49 51 61 92 94 Top 5 Times: 1:25:35.9

9 Vista del Lago 246 9 26 57 71 83 88 89 Top 5 Times: 1:26:25.1

10 Jesuit 265 7 13 73 82 90 101 Top 5 Times: 1:26:44.7

11 Elk Grove 268 10 58 62 68 70 75 77 Top 5 Times: 1:26:44.3

12 Christian Brothers 319 47 50 66 76 80 95 106 Top 5 Times: 1:28:18.8

13 McClatchy 322 17 42 79 81 103 110 113 Top 5 Times: 1:29:16.7

14 Cosumnes Oaks 341 23 55 78 87 98 99 119 Top 5 Times: 1:29:51.8

15 Laguna Creek 479 46 100 107 112 114 Top 5 Times: 1:36:48.9

16 Golden Valley 489 59 96 108 109 117 129 Top 5 Times: 1:36:53.0

17 Center 493 53 104 105 115 116 122 125 Top 5 Times: 1:37:12.4

18 Colfax 534 85 97 111 118 123 124 128 Top 5 Times: 1:39:32.2

19 John F. Kennedy 537 64 86 120 133 134 Top 5 Times: 1:49:44.8

20 Lincoln (L) 606 102 121 126 127 130 131 132 Top 5 Times: 1:46:45.3

Inc. Pioneer 4 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sacramento Country Day 2 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sonora 4 finishers Top 5 Times:

Frosh-Soph Boys 1 1 955 Spencer Lachman Woodcreek 11:59.3 6:00/M 2 2 307 Jacob Madrid Del Campo 12:04.8 6:02/M 3 3 689 Jordan Hordesky Oak Ridge 12:07.6 6:04/M 4 4 180 Kellen Browning Davis 12:12.9 6:06/M 5 5 693 Alex Merry Oak Ridge 12:13.5 6:07/M 6 6 814 Evan Cross Rio Americano 12:16.1 6:08/M 7 7 597 Matt Oakland Laguna Creek 12:16.9 6:08/M 8 8 649 Ethan Anadon McClatchy 12:18.0 6:09/M 9 9 957 Ben Wilburn Woodcreek 12:20.4 6:10/M 10 10 389 Logan Kohne Folsom 12:24.5 6:12/M 11 11 695 Chad Vardas Oak Ridge 12:36.8 6:18/M 12 12 853 Johnathan Montoya Rocklin 12:38.9 6:19/M 13 13 694 Jason Phen Oak Ridge 12:41.2 6:21/M 14 14 306 Braeden Kraft Del Campo 12:41.8 6:21/M 15 15 851 Geoff Leonhardt Rocklin 12:43.0 6:22/M 16 16 23 Elmer Lizarde Christian Brothers 12:46.4 6:23/M 17 17 813 Nick Burchett Rio Americano 12:48.2 6:24/M 18 18 310 Curtis Roth Del Campo 12:48.9 6:24/M 19 19 186 Liam Mayr Davis 12:49.4 6:25/M 20 20 687 Brett Ford Oak Ridge 12:49.6 6:25/M 21 21 949 Daniel Goold Woodcreek 12:50.0 6:25/M 22 22 183 Torin Halsted Davis 12:51.8 6:26/M 23 23 387 Weston Dewitt Folsom 12:52.1 6:26/M 24 24 436 Omar Merino Golden Valley 12:52.9 6:26/M 25 25 854 Craig Yerkes Rocklin 12:56.0 6:28/M 26 26 652 Mitchell Lee McClatchy 12:57.0 6:29/M 27 27 357 Scott Seno Elk Grove 12:57.3 6:29/M 28 28 690 Patrick Irwin Oak Ridge 12:58.8 6:29/M 29 29 25 Eric Pytel Christian Brothers 12:59.3 6:30/M 30 30 390 John Kretschmann Folsom 12:59.5 6:30/M 31 31 956 Brad Pickett Woodcreek 13:01.0 6:31/M 32 32 651 Daniel Gin McClatchy 13:02.3 6:31/M 33 33 438 Guillermo Rivas Golden Valley 13:04.2 6:32/M 34 34 190 Mikkel Wilson Davis 13:04.7 6:32/M 35 35 692 Bret McNamee Oak Ridge 13:04.9 6:32/M 36 36 522 Jacob Iritani Jesuit 13:06.7 6:33/M 37 37 920 Ryan Von Chance Vista del Lago 13:07.3 6:34/M 38 38 952 Andrew Horvath Woodcreek 13:09.1 6:35/M 39 39 137 Matt Long Cosumnes Oaks 13:09.1 6:35/M 40 40 353 Kyle Kwong Elk Grove 13:09.9 6:35/M 41 41 472 Josiah Luna Granite Bay 13:10.3 6:35/M 42 42 133 Cobie Delfs Cosumnes Oaks 13:11.2 6:36/M 43 43 439 Scott Smith Golden Valley 13:11.9 6:36/M 44 44 132 Andy Bowens Cosumnes Oaks 13:12.1 6:36/M 45 (> 7) 686 Chris Buckley Oak Ridge 13:12.4 6:36/M 46 45 598 Matt Ramsdell Laguna Creek 13:12.7 6:36/M 47 46 654 Kyle Siden McClatchy 13:15.5 6:38/M 48 47 187 Zachary Moffatt Davis 13:16.3 6:38/M 49 48 773 Brandon Nguyen Pleasant Grove 13:17.9 6:39/M 50 49 138 Jacob Mawson Cosumnes Oaks 13:19.1 6:40/M 51 50 20 Colin Campbell Christian Brothers 13:20.9 6:40/M 52 (< 5) 896 Ethan Ham Sacramento Country Day 13:21.2 6:41/M 53 (> 7) 688 Sebastian Gardey Oak Ridge 13:22.3 6:41/M 54 51 950 Spencer Gray Woodcreek 13:23.7 6:42/M 55 52 185 Nathan Leyva Davis 13:25.1 6:43/M 56 53 523 Tristan Miller Jesuit 13:25.6 6:43/M 57 54 179 Dylan Aptekar-Cassels Davis 13:25.8 6:43/M 58 55 136 Lourde James Cosumnes Oaks 13:29.4 6:45/M 59 56 595 Desmond Bryant Laguna Creek 13:29.6 6:45/M 60 (> 7) 691 Kyle Kauffman Oak Ridge 13:33.7 6:47/M 61 57 29 Adam Wong Christian Brothers 13:35.2 6:48/M 62 58 388 Gerardo Flores Folsom 13:37.5 6:49/M 63 59 469 Jarred Caines Granite Bay 13:38.8 6:49/M 64 60 596 Gabe Norvel Laguna Creek 13:41.5 6:51/M 65 61 26 Michael Sparks Christian Brothers 13:41.8 6:51/M 66 62 28 Herbert Wang Christian Brothers 13:42.3 6:51/M 67 63 470 Matt Javier Granite Bay 13:43.0 6:52/M 68 64 476 Colin Ryder Granite Bay 13:43.4 6:52/M 69 65 308 Ryan McCormac Del Campo 13:44.3 6:52/M 70 66 356 Garrett Seno Elk Grove 13:45.4 6:53/M 71 67 948 Gavin Giusti Woodcreek 13:45.8 6:53/M 72 68 812 Noble Boutin Rio Americano 13:46.9 6:53/M 73 69 770 Fernando Herrera Pleasant Grove 13:49.8 6:55/M 74 70 355 Randy Pietersen Elk Grove 13:51.8 6:56/M 75 71 354 Caleb Marshall Elk Grove 13:52.7 6:56/M 76 72 648 Sean Aiken McClatchy 13:54.9 6:57/M 77 (> 7) 953 John Jornlin Woodcreek 13:58.8 6:59/M 78 73 618 Evan Deathrage Lincoln (L) 14:00.3 7:00/M 79 74 473 Raven Maccione Granite Bay 14:00.7 7:00/M 80 75 848 Eric Fessenden Rocklin 14:04.1 7:02/M 81 76 852 Jake Lund Rocklin 14:07.4 7:04/M 82 77 440 Alejandro Torres Golden Valley 14:07.5 7:04/M 83 78 519 Michael Flodin Jesuit 14:08.5 7:04/M 84 79 915 Vincent Chevreuil Vista del Lago 14:09.3 7:05/M 85 80 21 Rio Fernandez Christian Brothers 14:11.3 7:06/M 86 (> 7) 184 Tanner Johnston Davis 14:12.1 7:06/M 87 81 516 Joey Arostegui Jesuit 14:13.3 7:07/M 88 82 468 Vanya Broadland Granite Bay 14:18.8 7:09/M 89 83 471 Luke Law Granite Bay 14:19.2 7:10/M 90 84 919 Cooper Rode Vista del Lago 14:20.2 7:10/M 91 (> 7) 27 Jack Steindorf Christian Brothers 14:20.3 7:10/M 92 85 134 Jared Harold Husted Cosumnes Oaks 14:26.0 7:13/M 93 86 819 Nathan Shaldone Rio Americano 14:28.2 7:14/M 94 87 517 Matt Bajamundi Jesuit 14:29.5 7:15/M 95 88 917 Niko Guevara Vista del Lago 14:29.5 7:15/M 96 89 309 Isaiah McElyvain Del Campo 14:31.0 7:16/M 97 90 140 Stanley White Cosumnes Oaks 14:31.5 7:16/M 98 91 750 Juan Huerta Pioneer 14:33.7 7:17/M 99 92 392 Parker Nelson Folsom 14:34.0 7:17/M 100 93 913 Maclean Ankhelyi Vista del Lago 14:34.2 7:17/M

O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace

101 94 912 Ryan Anderson Vista del Lago 14:35.1 7:18/M 102 95 774 Kyle Osborn Pleasant Grove 14:35.8 7:18/M 103 96 313 Nathan Swamy Del Campo 14:37.0 7:19/M 104 97 621 Pasqual Marquez Lincoln (L) 14:37.3 7:19/M 105 98 391 Matt Merrill Folsom 14:38.2 7:19/M 106 (> 7) 139 Ernest McGee Cosumnes Oaks 14:39.6 7:20/M 107 99 655 Nathan Smith McClatchy 14:44.5 7:22/M 108 100 431 Ethan Baker-Hayes Golden Valley 14:45.4 7:23/M 109 101 352 Grant Chesin Elk Grove 14:46.3 7:23/M 110 102 847 Zachary Dehkordi Rocklin 14:46.9 7:23/M 111 103 619 Daniel Hagge Lincoln (L) 14:47.1 7:24/M 112 104 818 Noel Schurch Rio Americano 14:49.6 7:25/M 113 105 312 Cody Scott Del Campo 14:51.0 7:26/M 114 106 433 Antonio Guzman Golden Valley 14:51.3 7:26/M 115 107 815 Ted Giberson Rio Americano 14:51.5 7:26/M 116 108 524 Ryan Moyle Jesuit 14:54.4 7:27/M 117 109 554 Rafael Zanabria John F. Kennedy 14:54.7 7:27/M 118 110 914 Daniel Baquero Vista del Lago 14:55.9 7:28/M 119 (> 7) 24 Alex Poroli Christian Brothers 14:58.7 7:29/M 120 111 846 Spencer Andres Rocklin 14:59.1 7:30/M 121 (> 7) 850 Alex Hinerman Rocklin 14:59.5 7:30/M 122 (> 7) 188 Ryan Nishikawa Davis 15:08.5 7:34/M 123 (> 7) 182 Aidan Cox Davis 15:10.6 7:35/M 124 112 620 Aaron Jackson Lincoln (L) 15:12.6 7:36/M 125 (> 7) 181 Jacob Comingore Davis 15:14.3 7:37/M 126 113 817 Austin Loft Rio Americano 15:15.0 7:38/M 127 (< 5) 897 Adam Ketchum Sacramento Country Day 15:16.9 7:38/M 128 114 749 Alec Haas Pioneer 15:19.2 7:40/M 129 115 395 Andrew Reed Folsom 15:23.9 7:42/M 130 116 551 Eric Lee John F. Kennedy 15:24.5 7:42/M 131 (> 7) 820 Cade Wright Rio Americano 15:25.2 7:43/M 132 117 766 Darius Animo Pleasant Grove 15:26.2 7:43/M 133 (> 7) 135 Josh Hurtado Cosumnes Oaks 15:27.0 7:44/M 134 118 769 Deler Ghazi Pleasant Grove 15:35.5 7:48/M 135 (> 7) 475 Karl Redmon Granite Bay 15:36.3 7:48/M 136 119 753 Jose Ramos Pioneer 15:39.8 7:50/M 137 120 437 Nathaniel Miller Golden Valley 15:40.5 7:50/M 138 121 594 Anthony Bernardez Laguna Creek 15:45.9 7:53/M 139 (> 7) 951 Matt Griffin Woodcreek 15:47.1 7:54/M 140 (> 7) 131 Nick Axley Cosumnes Oaks 15:48.9 7:54/M 141 (< 5) 101 Nicholas Appert Colfax 15:48.9 7:54/M 142 (> 7) 432 Matthew Felix Golden Valley 15:50.3 7:55/M 143 122 547 Tyler Becco John F. Kennedy 15:50.6 7:55/M 144 123 593 Karmveer Atwal Laguna Creek 15:57.0 7:59/M 145 (> 7) 816 Chris Harris Rio Americano 16:08.3 8:04/M 146 (> 7) 304 Andrew Duncan Del Campo 16:08.9 8:04/M 147 (> 7) 435 Hector Martinez Golden Valley 16:10.9 8:05/M 148 124 553 Anthony Wong John F. Kennedy 16:12.2 8:06/M 149 (> 7) 474 Troy Pawlak Granite Bay 16:13.2 8:07/M 150 (> 7) 918 Justin Prahm Vista del Lago 16:22.2 8:11/M 151 125 548 Laraughn Duronslet John F. Kennedy 16:33.0 8:17/M 152 (> 7) 386 Santiago Cervantes Folsom 16:41.0 8:21/M 153 126 650 Ethan Chan McClatchy 16:44.3 8:22/M 154 (> 7) 916 Cody Cox Vista del Lago 16:44.8 8:22/M 155 127 752 Alonzo Olmedo Pioneer 17:26.7 8:43/M 156 128 358 Justin Shebert Elk Grove 17:44.5 8:52/M 157 129 555 Willaim Zhu John F. Kennedy 17:45.1 8:53/M 158 130 550 Wesley Johnson John F. Kennedy 17:52.3 8:56/M 159 131 767 Andrew Freedman Pleasant Grove 17:58.2 8:59/M 160 (> 7) 434 Manuel Hernandez Golden Valley 18:06.8 9:03/M 161 132 751 Torin McCabe Pioneer 18:11.6 9:06/M 162 133 754 Matthew Ruth Pioneer 18:17.6 9:09/M 163 134 771 Justin Hoang Pleasant Grove 18:57.6 9:29/M 164 135 617 William Barker Lincoln (L) 19:04.7 9:32/M 165 136 616 Brian Ackerson Lincoln (L) 19:05.2 9:33/M 166 (> 7) 311 Zachary Samford Del Campo 19:50.2 9:55/M 167 (> 7) 921 Chris Vonderwerth Vista del Lago 19:55.4 9:58/M 168 (< 5) 898 Jagjit Lally Sacramento Country Day 20:10.3 10:05/M 169 (> 7) 305 Michael Fuller Del Campo 22:06.6 11:03/M Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*

1 Oak Ridge 52 3 5 11 13 20 28 35 Top 5 Times: 1:02:28.7

2 Woodcreek 100 1 9 21 31 38 51 67 Top 5 Times: 1:03:19.8

3 Davis 126 4 19 22 34 47 52 54 Top 5 Times: 1:04:15.1

4 McClatchy 184 8 26 32 46 72 99 126 Top 5 Times: 1:05:27.7

5 Del Campo 188 2 14 18 65 89 96 105 Top 5 Times: 1:05:50.8

6 Rocklin 203 12 15 25 75 76 102 111 Top 5 Times: 1:06:29.4

7 Christian Brothers 213 16 29 50 57 61 62 80 Top 5 Times: 1:06:23.6

7 Folsom 213 10 23 30 58 92 98 115 Top 5 Times: 1:06:27.6

9 Cosumnes Oaks 229 39 42 44 49 55 85 90 Top 5 Times: 1:06:20.9

10 Elk Grove 274 27 40 66 70 71 101 128 Top 5 Times: 1:07:37.1

11 Golden Valley 277 24 33 43 77 100 106 120 Top 5 Times: 1:08:01.9

12 Rio Americano 281 6 17 68 86 104 107 113 Top 5 Times: 1:08:09.0

13 Laguna Creek 289 7 45 56 60 121 123 Top 5 Times: 1:08:26.6

14 Granite Bay 301 41 59 63 64 74 82 83 Top 5 Times: 1:08:16.2

15 Jesuit 335 36 53 78 81 87 108 Top 5 Times: 1:09:23.6

16 Vista del Lago 381 37 79 84 88 93 94 110 Top 5 Times: 1:10:40.5

17 Pleasant Grove 447 48 69 95 117 118 131 134 Top 5 Times: 1:12:45.2

18 Lincoln (L) 520 73 97 103 112 135 136 Top 5 Times: 1:17:42.0

19 Pioneer 583 91 114 119 127 132 133 Top 5 Times: 1:21:11.0

20 John F. Kennedy 596 109 116 122 124 125 129 130 Top 5 Times: 1:18:55.0

Inc. Colfax 1 finishers Top 5 Times:

Inc. Sacramento Country Day 3 finishers Top 5 Times: