2012 Arcadia Results

Updated: April 11, 2012, 12:16 PM ET

COMPLETE RESULTS

2012 Arcadia Saturday lead shotsJohn Nepolitan/ESPNHSFutsum Zeinasellassie counters Bernie Montoya's last lap charge to win spectacular 3200 with 16 sub-9:00 finishers.

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 09:54 PM
                  Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012                  
                   Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com                   
                              Arcadia High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Ashley Lewis       12 Oak Park /ss             11.90   1.7 
  2 Loryn Nichols             12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         12.05   1.7 
  3 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount /ss            12.09   1.7 
  4 Christi Scott             12 Mullen (Co)              12.13   1.7 
  5 Brena Andrews             11 Independence /ce         12.21   1.7 
  6 Tamara Williams           11 Centennial (Nv)          12.35   1.7 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lilla McMillan            12 Tamalpais /nc            12.04   0.5  6 
  2 Sierra Peterson           10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         12.05   0.5  6 
  3 Maya Brown                12 Serra /ss                12.06   NWI  5 
  4 Amara Berry               12 Webb /ss                 12.11   NWI  5 
  5 Skylar Buchanan           12 Monrovia /ss             12.12   NWI  5 
  6 Mishe Scott               12 El Camino /sd            12.13   NWI  5 
  7 Brittany Brown            11 Claremont /ss            12.20   NWI  4 
  8 Atiya Harvey              12 James Logan /nc          12.21   NWI  5 
  9 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh /cc                12.23   NWI  4 
  9 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss            12.23   0.5  6 
 11 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                12.25   NWI  5 
 11 Gianna Lowery             12 Capo Valley /ss          12.25   NWI  4 
 13 Khala Taylor              12 Great Oak /ss            12.27   NWI  5 
 13 Alexis Ferebee               Mission Bay/sd           12.27   NWI  2 
 15 Lexis Lambert             12 Taft /la                 12.29   NWI  4 
 15 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Chrstn/CC         12.29   NWI  1 
 17 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          12.33   NWI  3 
 18 Heather Walleigh          10 SntaMargarita/SS         12.34   NWI  3 
 19 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD         12.39   NWI  5 
 20 Imani Pearson             11 Wilson (Lb) /ss          12.43   NWI  3 
 21 Julia Cabrales            12 Mission Viejo/SS         12.45   NWI  3 
 21 Sylvia Harrison           12 Davis (Ut)               12.45   0.5  6 
 23 Cydnie Jones              12 King, ML /ss             12.46   NWI  2 
 24 Karly Zlatic              11 La Jolla /sd             12.47   NWI  4 
 25 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)             12.49   NWI  1 
 25 Taylor Matthews           12 Rancho Verde/SS          12.49   NWI  3 
 27 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                12.51   NWI  1 
 28 Audriana Holloway         10 VistaMurrieta/SS         12.52   NWI  2 
 29 Dominique Green              Carter /ss               12.53   NWI  1 
 30 Alyssa Tao                11 Fountain Vly/SS          12.54   NWI  2 
 31 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)          12.57   NWI  3 
 31 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood (Wa)            12.57   0.5  6 
 33 Noel Baham                11 Redlands /ss             12.60   NWI  3 
 34 Jazmine Robertson         11 Colony /ss               12.63   0.5  6 
 35 Sarah Williams            11 Leigh /cc                12.66   NWI  3 
 36 Shelby Rothberg           11 Centennial /ce           12.68   NWI  2 
 37 Lauren Deats              12 Edison /ss               12.69   NWI  4 
 38 Kayla Wilson              10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         12.70   NWI  1 
 39 Kendra Knittel            11 Rincon Univ (Az)         12.74   NWI  2 
 40 Eboni Sutherland          11 Centennial/SS            12.77   NWI  4 
 40 Clarissa Maxey             9 Faith Luth (Nv)          12.77   NWI  1 
 42 Holly Rieck               12 Capo Valley /ss          12.80   NWI  4 
 43 Alexis Stewart            12 El CaminoReal/LA         12.84   NWI  2 
 44 Danya Hart                 9 Rancho Cuc/SS            12.87   0.5  6 
 45 Latangie Richards         12 Centennial (Nv)          12.89   NWI  2 
 46 Naziah Jones              12 Penn Wood (Pa)           12.96   NWI  2 
 47 Mercedes Merryman         10 Cheyenne Central         13.08   NWI  1 
 48 Sophie Seely               9 Cheyenne Central         13.77   NWI  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Brown             11 Lincolnway E(Il)         11.48   1.4 
  2 Cessily Jones             12 Plainfield North         11.71   1.4 
  3 Hannah Cunliffe           10 Odyssey Acad(OR)         11.75   1.4 
  4 Jasmine Gibbs             12 El Camino /sd            11.76   1.4 
  5 Kennadi Bouyer            11 Curtis (Wa)              11.84   1.4 
  6 Kelly Rhines              12 Los Osos /ss             11.88   1.4 
  7 J'Den Williams            12 Wakefield (Nc)           11.99   1.4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aaliyah Brown             11 Lincolnway E(Il)         23.96   0.1 
  2 Arianna Washington        10 LB Poly/SS               23.97   0.1 
  3 Kelly Rhines              12 Los Osos /ss             24.14   0.1 
  4 Cessily Jones             12 Plainfield North         24.69   0.1 
  5 Christi Scott             12 Mullen (Co)              24.72   0.1 
  6 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount /ss            25.13   0.1 
 -- Olicia Sharp              12 Wakefield (Nc)             DNF   0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lilla McMillan            12 Tamalpais /nc            24.45   1.1  2 
  2 Alexis Hernandez          11 Mt. Carmel /sd           24.73  -1.2  4 
  3 Lexis Lambert             12 Taft /la                 24.76  -1.2  4  24.757
  4 Amara Berry               12 Webb /ss                J24.76   1.1  2  24.758
  5 Maya Brown                12 Serra /ss                24.81   1.1  2 
  6 Sydney Ashley Lewis       12 Oak Park /ss             24.83   1.1  2 
  7 Alexis Ferebee               Mission Bay/sd           24.84  -0.5  1 
  8 Brena Andrews             11 Independence /ce         24.86  -1.9  3 
  9 Cydnie Jones              12 King, ML /ss             25.01  -1.9  3 
 10 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD         25.06  -1.2  4 
 11 Gianna Lowery             12 Capo Valley /ss          25.07  -0.5  1 
 12 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                25.15  -1.9  3 
 13 Jade Pavageau             11 Serra /ss                25.16   1.1  2 
 14 Tamara Williams           11 Centennial (Nv)          25.18  -0.5  1  25.175
 15 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda /ss            J25.18   1.1  2  25.180
 16 Lauren Baxter             11 Timpview (Ut)            25.19  -1.2  4 
 17 Shelby Smallwood          10 Valley Chrstn/CC         25.37  -0.5  1 
 18 Gabriella Cantrell        10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc         25.47   1.1  2 
 19 Janesha Anthony           12 Cajon /ss                25.55  -1.9  3 
 20 Karly Zlatic              11 La Jolla /sd             25.56  -1.9  3 
 21 Audriana Holloway         10 VistaMurrieta/SS         25.57  -0.5  1 
 22 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)             25.60  -0.5  1 
 23 Kendra Knittel            11 Rincon Univ (Az)         25.69  -0.5  1 
 24 Sylvia Harrison           12 Davis (Ut)               25.79  -0.5  1 
 25 Erica Goynes              12 Enochs /sj               25.85  -1.2  4 
 26 Chynna-Monica Chung       12 St. Anthonys(NY)         25.90  -1.9  3 
 27 Candace Williams          12 South Hills /ss          25.91  -0.5  1 
 28 Eboni Sutherland          11 Centennial/SS            26.00   1.1  2 
 29 Briana Shufford            9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         26.31  -1.9  3 
 30 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss            26.44  -1.2  4 
 31 Ari Lewis                 10 Windward /ss             26.51  -1.9  3 
 32 Ashelyn Hall              12 Lakewood /ss             26.57   1.1  2 
 33 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood (Wa)            27.13  -1.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hannah Cunliffe           10 Odyssey Acad(OR)         24.22   0.2 
  2 Tyra Lea                  11 Wakefield (Nc)           24.90   0.2 
  3 Sarah Cline               12 Leigh /cc                25.04   0.2 
  4 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               25.31   0.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamier Little            11 Linblom (Il)             53.79  
  2 Chimere Ezumah            11 Serra /ss                55.75  
  3 Ellisa Bryant             11 Piedmont Hill/CC         55.87  
  4 Hollie Harris             10 LB Poly/SS               56.71  
  5 Alexis Hernandez          11 Mt. Carmel /sd           57.47  
  6 Tiana Patillo             11 Wakefield (Nc)           58.31  
  7 Danni Alakija             11 Oaks Christn/SS          58.42  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mariella McCormack        12 Claremont /ss            56.51   2 
  2 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hill/CC         56.67   3 
  3 Adrianna Newell           11 Reed (Nv)                56.68   3 
  4 Tatiana McCoy             12 Taft /la                 57.42   3 
  5 Kenia Bonilla             11 Culver City /ss          57.75   1 
  6 Tylnn Carter              10 Alemany /ss              57.79   2 
  7 Summer Buckley            10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         57.94   1 
  8 Alex Gilbert              11 SntaMargarita/SS         58.00   1 
  9 Chloe Carlson             11 Centennial /ce           58.33   1 
 10 Candace Williams          12 South Hills /ss          58.38   1 
 11 Peyton Johnson            10 Lakeside (Wa)            58.63   1 
 12 Sarah Johnson              9 Oaks Christn/SS          58.66   3 
 12 Tiffany Lupien            12 Silverado /ss            58.66   1 
 14 Danielle Alexander        11 Cheyenne Central         58.93   1 
 15 Koquise Richards          12 Silverado /ss            58.99   2 
 16 Cydney Powell             10 Corona /ss               59.00   3 
 17 Erica Goynes              12 Enochs /sj               59.13   2 
 18 Kiera Williams            11 Otay Ranch /sd         1:00.00   2 
 18 Rochelle Nadreau          11 El CaminoReal/LA       1:00.00   3 
 20 Maia Craver               10 Woodbridge /ss         1:00.07   1 
 21 Lauren Yamada             12 Los Alamitos /ss       1:00.28   2 
 22 Tyler Rowlette            10 Centennial (Nv)        1:00.56   2 
 23 Stephanie Vargas          12 Flintridge(S)/SS       1:01.24   3 
 24 Katy Hinman               12 Capo Valley /ss        1:02.71   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mikaela Smith              9 Clovis North /ce         55.62  
  2 Lauren Baxter             11 Timpview (Ut)            56.47  
  3 Timarya Baynard            9 Piedmont Hill/CC         56.48  
  4 Chloe Winn                10 Monte Vista /nc          56.98  
  5 Renetia James             12 Serra /ss                57.40  
  6 Kamia Rodil Willis        10 S Pasadena /ss           57.48  
  7 Brianna Wilson            12 Los Osos /ss             57.87  
  8 Zuri Henderson             9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         58.02  
  9 Kayah Agudo               12 Serra /ss                58.34  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carina Gillespie          11 Otay Ranch /sd         2:13.60  
  2 Amanda Mansoorbekht       11 Monrovia /ss           2:13.88  
  3 Janice Lane               10 LB Poly/SS             2:14.01  
  4 Rebecca Morales           11 Indio /ss              2:14.62  
  5 Sara Kebede               11 San Clemente /ss       2:14.85  
  6 Danielle Jones             9 Desert Vista(AZ)       2:14.91  
  7 Kiara McIntosh               Paloma Valley/ss       2:15.02  
  8 Caitlin Turner            12 Thousand Oaks/SS       2:15.26  
  9 Lauren Perry              10 Richland (Wa)          2:15.35  
 10 Renetia James             12 Serra /ss              2:15.43  
 11 Taylor Carlin             12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)       2:15.68  
 12 Sarah Porter              12 SntaMargarita/SS       2:15.96  
 13 Noelle Niederhaus         11 Flintridge(S)/SS       2:16.21  
 14 Natasha Smallwood            Wetaskiwin Compo       2:16.41  
 15 April Sutton               9 Roosevelt /ss          2:17.18  
 16 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos /cc          2:17.23  
 17 Liz Castaneda             12 El Diamante /ce        2:17.53  
 18 Rachel Roesgen            12 SntaMargarita/SS       2:18.04  
 19 Kalani Rose                9 LB Poly/SS             2:18.40  
 20 Jacquie Adams             11 Foothill /ss           2:18.51  
 21 Rebekah Ent               11 Miramonte /nc          2:18.72  
 22 Alex Shade                11 Patrick Henry/SD       2:19.05  
 23 Hallie Swenson            11 Corona d Sol(AZ)       2:19.22  
 24 Tabor Scholl               9 West Grand (Co)        2:19.43  
 25 Jessica Pahkala           12 Wasilla (Ak)           2:19.48  
 26 Dejah Jones               10 Wakefield (Nc)         2:19.60  
 27 Kylie Butler              11 Palos Verdes /ss       2:19.68  
 28 Vanessa Trofimenkoff      12 Fort Saskat (Ab)       2:20.34  
 29 Glindyll Mancia           11 Arcadia /ss            2:20.87  
 30 Carly Bauer               12 Great Oak /ss          2:21.50  
 31 April Steward             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)       2:22.24  
 32 Lauren Saunders           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)        2:23.93  
 33 Rachel Shapiro             9 Walnut /ss             2:25.61  
 34 Mackensie Peace           10 Mission Viejo/SS       2:25.78  
 35 Abigale Sherman           10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       2:29.12  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Camacho          12 Templeton /ss          2:07.81  
  2 Amy-Eloise Neale          11 Glacier Peak(WA)       2:10.00  
  3 Shea Martinez             11 Davis (Ut)             2:10.37  
  4 Olicia Williams           12 St. Anthonys(NY)       2:10.66  
  5 Chelsea Kruthers          12 San Juan Hill/SS       2:10.77  
  6 Madison Ricks             10 California /nc         2:11.69  
  7 Morgan Dampier            12 Wasilla (Ak)           2:12.74  
  8 Ashley Welker             12 West Ranch /ss         2:15.50  
  9 Kyannah Calhoun           11 South Lakes (Va)       2:16.54  
 10 Reagan Anderson           11 Tatnall (De)           2:22.10  
 11 Kieran Gallagher          12 Gunn /cc               2:26.45  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Dadkhah            12 Torrey Pines /sd       4:54.44  
  2 Emily Taylor              12 Marina /ss             4:55.54  
  3 Kelley Robinson           12 Nederland (Co)         4:57.57  
  4 Chelsey Totten            11 Golden Vly/SS          5:04.23  
  5 Rebecca Salter            11 Tatnall (De)           5:06.20  
  6 Birdie Hutton             12 Shin MntnWald(CO       5:06.43  
  7 Monica Huston             11 Cibola (Az)            5:10.80  
  8 Rebecca Mehra             12 Palos Verdes /ss       5:19.02  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anne Charles              10 Cyn Crest Ac/SD        4:57.76  
  2 Adriana Olivas            12 Centennial/SS          4:59.08  
  3 Lauren Maurer              9 Crean Luth S/Ss        5:01.17  
  4 Katie Bianchini           11 Glacier Peak(WA)       5:01.34  
  5 Lauren Grego              12 Edison /ss             5:03.36  
  6 Brianna Miller            11 Carlsbad /sd           5:03.37  
  7 Sabrina Seay              11 Mt. Carmel /sd         5:04.96  
  8 Rachel Atwood             12 Auburn Riv (Wa)        5:05.64  
  9 Carrie Jube               12 Timpview (Ut)          5:06.10  
 10 Hannah McInturff          11 Century (Id)           5:06.42  
 11 Melissa Fairchild         10 Serrano /ss            5:06.74  
 12 Ilima Kung                12 Torrance /ss           5:07.00  
 13 Danielle Jones             9 Desert Vista(AZ)       5:07.14  
 14 Caitlin Krol              12 Cath Cathol/SD         5:07.51  
 15 Savannah Roberts          12 Clairmont /sd          5:07.94  
 16 Maddy Nikkel              10 Buchanan /ce           5:08.60  
 17 Christine Hoffmann        12 SanLuis Obisp/SS       5:08.74  
 18 Veronica Russell           9 Templeton /ss          5:09.82  
 19 Micayla Rennick           11 SanLuis Obisp/SS       5:12.48  
 20 Taylor Samson             11 Clovis West /ce        5:14.44  
 21 Katie Kass                12 Clovis West /ce        5:16.30  
 22 Molly Mann                12 San Clemente /ss       5:17.03  
 23 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach /ss       5:17.60  
 24 Jessy Hansen              12 UniversityCty/SD       5:18.17  
 25 Maura O'Brien             12 Evergreen (Co)         5:18.44  
 26 Valerie Mares             11 Colony /ss             5:19.02  
 27 Madi Garlock               9 Davis (Ut)             5:22.24  
 28 Mellisa Eisele            10 San Clemente /ss       5:22.41  
 29 Marissa Williams           9 Palisades /la          5:22.58  
 30 Elli Brady                11 Punahou (Hi)           5:26.75  
 31 Laura Weisberger          10 Ridgewood (Nj)         5:27.03  
 32 Jasmine Margetts           9 N Torrance/SS          5:27.56  
 33 Olivia Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss       5:28.45  
 34 Emily Fishbein            10 Ridgewood (Nj)         5:29.61  
 35 Clare Peabody             10 Aptos /cc              5:33.70  
 36 Alyssa Frank              10 La Reina /ss           5:34.13  
 37 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego (Ut)        5:35.43  
 38 Allison Chapman           11 N Torrance/SS          5:41.77  
 39 Stephanie Allen           11 N Torrance/SS          5:50.22  
 40 So Young Oh               11 Wakefield (Nc)         5:50.88  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy-Eloise Neale          11 Glacier Peak(WA)       4:51.43  
  2 Ashleigh Warner           12 Mountain Vw (Ut)       4:52.10  
  3 Madeleine Meyers          12 Northwest (Wa)         4:55.30  
  4 Natalie Shields           12 East (Ut)              4:55.95  
  5 Jamie Stokes              12 Ogden (Ut)             4:56.28  
  6 Nikki Hiltz               11 Aptos /cc              4:56.92  
  7 Molly Babcock             12 Woodbridge /ss         4:57.09  
  8 Reagan Anderson           11 Tatnall (De)           4:58.51  
  9 Kelly Lawson              11 La Costa Cnyn/SD       5:00.57  
 10 Tabor Scholl               9 West Grand (Co)        5:01.02  
 11 Allison Sturges           12 Mountain Vw/CC         5:02.62  
 12 Taylor Carlin             12 Louis St.Lrn(AB)       5:09.06  
 13 Vanessa Trofimenkoff      12 Fort Saskat (Ab)       5:31.96  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adeline Zerrenner         10 Dos Pueblos /ss       10:44.92  
  2 Brianna Simmons           12 Beverly Hills/SS      10:49.91  
  3 Christine Hoffmann        12 SanLuis Obisp/SS      10:51.06  
  4 Ashlee Powers             12 Corona Dl Mar/SS      10:51.76  
  5 Monica Huston             11 Cibola (Az)           10:51.92  
  6 Maryann Gong              11 Granada /nc           10:52.65  
  7 Sydney Segal              11 Beverly Hills/SS      10:55.00  
  8 Annie Marggraff           11 Acalanes /nc          10:58.80  
  9 Carina Novell             12 Granada /nc           10:59.39  
 10 Leigh Moffett             10 Clovis North /ce      11:01.70  
 11 Amber Bragdon             10 Fountain Vly/SS       11:02.03  
 12 Lauren Voyles             10 Rcho Bern/SD          11:02.21  
 13 Jackie Heaps              10 Lehi (Ut)             11:04.04  
 14 Rebekah Bosler            10 La Costa Cnyn/SD      11:10.77  
 15 Mayra Chavez              12 Eisenhower (Wa)       11:11.20  
 16 Olivia Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss      11:12.44  
 17 Jordan McCall             12 Saugus /ss            11:14.28  
 18 Jessica Cushing-Murray    10 Foothill /ss          11:15.60  
 19 Abigail Frankian          10 Saugus /ss            11:16.81  
 20 Maddie Dignadice          11 Valencia (V) /ss      11:20.26  
 21 Rebecca Sarmiento         11 El Modena /ss         11:22.40  
 22 Natasha Strickland        12 Laguna Beach /ss      11:22.83  
 23 Nicole Evans              12 Woodbridge /ss        11:26.99  
 24 Hannah Bell               12 Esperanza /ss         11:58.23  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicki Ghazarian           12 Westlake /ss          10:55.83  
  2 Melanie Joerger           12 Thousand Oaks/SS      10:57.41  
  3 Danielle Voyles           10 Rcho Bern/SD          10:57.51  
  4 Jenna Maack               11 Desert Vista(AZ)      10:57.55  
  5 Sydney Badger             10 Centennial (Nv)       10:58.21  
  6 Monika Gyalay              9 Moorpark /ss          11:01.52  
  7 Veronica Yamane           10 Arcadia /ss           11:08.48  
  8 Kellian Hunt              12 Whittier Chr/SS       11:12.64  
  9 Helena Van Loan           10 S Pasadena /ss        11:13.85  
 10 Nicaela Hernandez         12 VistaMurrieta/SS      11:14.97  
 11 Melissa Garrett           11 Ogden (Ut)            11:16.13  
 12 Jessica Meyers               Santa Ynez            11:23.89  
 13 Sarah Benson              11 VistaMurrieta/SS      11:25.52  
 14 Jessica Sams              11 Ogden (Ut)            11:27.27  
 15 Xeomara Villalobos        11 Colony /ss            11:29.22  
 16 Marissa Pluma              9 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      11:30.93  
 17 Marlee Rothschild         10 Glacier Peak(WA)      11:39.33  
 18 Abigail Hurst             11 East (Ut)             11:44.87  
 19 Carolina Guzman           12 Rancho Cuc/SS         11:47.65  
 20 Kiley Green               12 Juan Diego (Ut)       11:48.24  
 21 Elise Tello               10 Eisenhower (Wa)       11:56.51  
 22 Megan Gramlich            12 UniversityCty/SD      12:06.21  
 23 So Young Oh               11 Wakefield (Nc)        12:16.90  
 
Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Baxter              10 Simi Valley /ss       10:08.11  
  2 Laura Hollander           12 Marina /ss            10:10.51  
  3 Katie Knight              11 North Cental(WA)      10:20.11  
  4 Hagen Reedy               11 Buchanan /ce          10:21.68  
  5 Xochitl Navarrete         12 Colony /ss            10:22.49  
  6 Anna Maxwell              10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC      10:23.33  
  7 Carrie Verdon             12 Campolindo /nc        10:24.72  
  8 Emma Abrahamson           10 La Costa Cnyn/SD      10:24.86  
  9 Emily Nist                12 Bishop Kelly(ID)      10:26.92  
 10 Natalie Shields           12 East (Ut)             10:28.64  
 11 Madeleine Ankhelyi        11 Vistadel Lago/SJ      10:34.72  
 12 Erika Reddish             12 VistaMurrieta/SS      10:36.27  
 13 Megan Huebner             10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS      10:36.56  
 14 Rachel Bush               12 Redondo Union/SS      10:37.59  
 15 Summer Harper             11 Orem (Ut)             10:42.81  
 16 Karis Frankian            12 Saugus /ss            10:44.11  
 17 Paige Gilchrist           11 Hellgate (Mt)         10:44.43  
 18 Clare Carroll             10 Vistadel Lago/SJ      10:45.80  
 19 Jena Pianin                  Amador Valley         10:46.44  
 20 Ellie Abrahamson          11 La Costa Cnyn/SD      10:46.63  
 21 Kelli Sugimoto            12 Mira Costa /ss        10:48.16  
 22 Mariel Mendoza            12 JW North /ss          10:49.02  
 23 Cara Ulizio               11 Redondo Union/SS      10:53.03  
 24 Adriana Olivas            12 Centennial/SS         10:57.05  
 25 Shanoah Souza             12 La Costa Cnyn/SD      11:04.20  
 26 Jenay Jauregui            12 Saugus /ss            11:12.37  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Traci Hicks               12 LB Poly/SS               13.63   1.7 
  2 Jasmyne Graham             9 VistaMurrieta/SS         13.89   1.7 
  3 Jordie Munford            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            13.92   1.7 
  4 Daje Pugh                 12 Fairfield /sj            14.08   1.7 
  5 Shamier Little            11 Linblom (Il)             14.14   1.7 
  6 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt /ss            14.50   1.7 
  7 Ebony Crear               10 Maranatha /ss            14.55   1.7 
  8 Jaide Stepter             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)         14.76   1.7 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daria Cook                10 Vacaville /sj            14.08   1.6 
  2 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                14.40   1.6 
  3 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            14.42   1.6 
  4 Karsen Sper               12 Thousand Oaks/SS         14.48   1.6 
  5 Tamika Smith              12 El Camino /sd            14.64   1.6 
  6 Syrea Hicks               11 Bakersfield /ce          15.14   1.6 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kymber Payne              10 LB Poly/SS               14.35   1.5  6 
  2 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            14.51   0.5  4 
  3 Taylor Klein              11 Mullen (Co)              14.65   1.5  6 
  4 Kia Smith                 12 Monrovia /ss             14.73   1.5  6 
  5 Tiana Bonds               10 Centennial (Nv)          14.78   0.5  4 
  6 Kassidy Ellis             12 Frontier /ce             14.87   0.2  5 
  7 Hillary Hill              12 Birmingham /la           14.91   1.5  6 
  8 Caroline Hilley           10 SntaMargarita/SS         14.92   0.2  5 
  8 Taylor Thomas             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss          14.92   1.5  6 
 10 Kyra Anderson              9 St. Mary's Ac/SS         14.93   0.5  4 
 11 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                14.94   1.5  6 
 12 Laura Stokes              12 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.03   0.2  5 
 13 Skyy Harbin               10 Alemany /ss              15.04   0.4  1 
 13 Martiesha Caines          11 Great Oak /ss            15.04   1.5  6 
 15 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss           15.06   0.4  1 
 16 Tori Myers                12 LB Poly/SS               15.08   0.5  4 
 17 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE            15.22   1.6  3 
 18 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          15.23   0.2  5 
 18 Jahnice Fraise            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            15.23   0.5  4 
 20 Megan Benson              12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         15.32   0.2  5 
 21 Heidi Pfoor               10 Cheyenne Central         15.38   0.4  1 
 22 Kyndol Craver             11 Woodbridge /ss           15.39   0.3  2 
 23 Tatiana Martinez          12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         15.42   0.3  2 
 24 Kelli Hancock             11 La Jolla /sd             15.48   1.6  3 
 25 Lauren McCluskey           9 Pullman (Wa)             15.52   0.3  2 
 25 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        12 Liberty /ce              15.52   1.6  3 
 27 Alyssa Chang              11 Otay Ranch /sd           15.53   0.5  4 
 28 Kim Dargel                11 Murrieta Mesa/SS         15.56   0.2  5 
 28 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)             15.56   0.3  2 
 30 Maya Aviezer              11 Agoura /ss               15.60   1.6  3 
 31 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson /la               15.61   0.3  2 
 32 Aya Abdelhalim            10 South Lakes (Va)         15.62   0.4  1 
 33 Jazmine Robertson         11 Colony /ss               15.65   1.6  3 
 34 Andee Shelton             12 Verrado (Az)             15.66   0.5  4 
 34 Adelyn Jones              12 Davis (Ut)               15.66   1.5  6 
 36 Sarah Dunaway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.67   1.6  3 
 37 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison /ss               15.68   0.4  1 
 37 Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS               15.68   1.6  3 
 39 Nasjua Palmer             12 Summit /ss               15.76   0.2  5 
 40 Jessica Toliver           11 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.81   0.5  4 
 41 Monica Franco             12 Fort Collins(CO)         15.83   0.2  5 
 42 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch (Ut)             15.96   0.4  1 
 43 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei /ss            16.02   0.3  2 
 44 Acacia Moore              12 Mira Costa /ss           16.13   0.3  2 
 45 Madison Herrera              Monrovia /ss             16.45   0.4  1 
 46 Christine Van Brocklin    11 Davis (Ut)               16.47   0.3  2 
 47 Sophia Amodia             12 Glendale /ss             16.66   1.6  3 
 48 Michaela King             10 Dana Hills /ss           16.84   1.5  6 
 49 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge /ss           16.98   0.4  1 
 -- Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS                  FS   0.5  4 
 -- Aqueelah Muhammad         12 Wilson (Lb) /ss            DNF   1.6  3 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tayler Fleming            11 King, ML /ss             43.52   3 
  2 Weber Katie               12 Fort Collins(CO)         44.11   5 
  3 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               44.15   5 
  4 Kassidy Ellis             12 Frontier /ce             44.49   4 
  5 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                44.94   5 
  6 Taylor Klein              11 Mullen (Co)              45.02   5 
  7 Dayna Hurd                11 Carson /la               45.04   5 
  8 Pattriana Perry           10 Vacaville /sj            45.11   4 
  9 Tori Edwards              12 California /nc           45.12   2 
 10 Sophia Amodia             12 Glendale /ss             45.24   1 
 11 Morgan Rehm               11 San Pasqual /sd          45.33   4 
 12 Kaitlyn Walker            10 Wasatch (Ut)             45.34   4 
 13 Jaela Williams             9 Ayala /ss                45.45   1 
 14 Kelli Hancock             11 La Jolla /sd             45.54   4 
 15 Taylor Thomas             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss          45.74   5 
 16 Belle Chiu                12 Covina /ss               45.78   2 
 17 Maya Aviezer              11 Agoura /ss               45.90   1 
 18 Brandie Munford           11 Rancho Cuc/SS            46.08   3 
 18 Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS               46.08   2 
 20 Tiana Bonds               10 Centennial (Nv)          46.27   4 
 21 Kate Kennedy              10 Flintridge(P)/SS         46.34   4 
 22 Isabel Annino              9 Arcadia /ss              46.40   5 
 23 Michaela King             10 Dana Hills /ss           46.41   2 
 24 Jessica Garcia            10 Rcho Bern/SD             46.44   3 
 25 Tyler Hardge              10 Summit /ss               46.52   1 
 26 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD         46.83   5 
 27 Megan Benson              12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         46.87   3  46.867
 28 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss          J46.87   2  46.870
 29 Jennifer Chau             10 Marina /ss               47.06   2 
 30 Paris Turner              12 Clovis West /ce          47.10   1 
 31 Jessica Toliver           11 VistaMurrieta/SS         47.36   3 
 32 Serenity Scott            12 Clovis West /ce          47.38   1 
 33 Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS               47.39   2 
 34 Adelyn Jones              12 Davis (Ut)               47.67   3 
 35 Jazzlynn Wilkins          11 Liberty (Nv)             47.76   3 
 36 Alyssa Chang              11 Otay Ranch /sd           47.79   1 
 37 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)             47.80   4 
 38 Brittany Hanrahan         11 Mater Dei /ss            48.10   1 
 39 Hannah Heising            10 Woodbridge /ss           48.11   5 
 40 Alai Divinity             10 St. Mary's Ac/SS         48.45   3 
 41 Aya Abdelhalim            10 South Lakes (Va)         49.26   2 
 42 Ratanya Washington        11 LB Poly/SS               49.43   3 
 43 Emily Lopynski            12 South Lakes (Va)         49.72   4 
 44 Kaneisha Lee              12 Taft /la                 50.65   1 
 45 Christine Van Brocklin    11 Davis (Ut)               51.53   2 
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaide Stepter             12 Cyn Del Oro (Az)         42.22  
  2 Jade Miller               11 Great Oak /ss            42.84  
  3 Shamier Little            11 Linblom (Il)             42.95  
  4 Daria Cook                10 Vacaville /sj            43.41  
  5 Iris Chijioke             12 Roosevelt /ss            43.62  
  6 Ebony Crear               10 Maranatha /ss            44.53  
  7 Andee Shelton             12 Verrado (Az)             45.09  
  8 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill        12 Liberty /ce              45.23  
 -- Jordie Munford            11 Rancho Cuc/SS               DQ   use of hands
 
Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daje Pugh                 12 Fairfield /sj            42.98  
  2 Kymber Payne              10 LB Poly/SS               43.75  
  3 Ifeoma Onumonu            12 Los Osos /ss             44.10  
  4 Jahnice Fraise            11 Rancho Cuc/SS            44.33  
  5 Caroline Hilley           10 SntaMargarita/SS         44.75  
  6 Omhunique Browne             San Marino               45.01  
  7 Haley Sanner              12 Cajon /ss                45.38  
  8 Serena Dudas               9 Los Gatos /cc            48.15  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          47.37   2 
  2 Rancho Verde /ss                                      48.44   7 
  3 Centennial (Nv)                                       48.79   4 
  4 King, ML /ss                                          48.84   6 
  5 South Pasadena /ss                                    48.90   4 
  6 San Pasqual /sd                                       49.06   6 
  7 Claremont /ss                                         49.11   5 
  8 Carson /la                                            49.16   2 
  9 Silverado /ss                                         49.23   7 
 10 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                   49.25   5 
 11 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                49.37   7 
 12 Mater Dei /ss                                         49.40   6 
 13 Mission Viejo /ss                                     49.45   7  49.446
 14 Summit /ss                                           J49.45   3  49.449
 15 Yucaipa /ss                                           49.49   5 
 16 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   49.53   3 
 17 Orange Lutheran/SS                                    49.54   1  49.538
 17 Colony /ss                                            49.54   2  49.538
 19 Murrieta Valley /ss                                   49.56   5 
 20 Buchanan /ce                                          49.72   6 
 21 Culver City /ss                                       49.74   6 
 22 Santa Margarita /ss                                   49.81   4 
 22 El Camino Real /la                                    49.81   6 
 24 Edison /ss                                            49.84   3 
 25 Leigh /cc                                             49.85   5 
 26 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                49.89   4 
 27 Centennial /ce                                        49.95   6 
 28 Brea Olinda /ss                                       50.00   6 
 29 Reed (Nv)                                             50.01   1 
 30 Moorpark /ss                                          50.10   2 
 31 Ayala /ss                                             50.12   7 
 32 Lakewood /ss                                          50.16   1 
 33 Elsinore /ss                                          50.18   1 
 34 Valencia (V) /ss                                      50.30   6 
 35 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                   50.39   1 
 36 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                                 50.44   3 
 37 LB Poly/SS                                            50.50   4 
 38 Fountain Valley /ss                                   50.55   3 
 39 Verrado (Az)                                          50.59   5 
 40 Redondo Union /ss                                     50.63   1 
 40 Woodbridge /ss                                        50.63   3 
 42 Arcadia /ss                                           50.66   1 
 43 Simi Valley /ss  'B'                                  51.39   2 
 44 Mayfield /ss                                          51.46   3 
 45 Mater Dei /sd                                         51.65   4 
 46 California /nc                                        51.77   5 
 47 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                   51.84   7 
 48 Peninsula /ss                                         51.93   7 
 49 Agoura /ss                                            51.94   2 
 50 Corona /ss                                            52.41   5 
 51 Stagg /sj                                             55.92   2 
 -- Chino Hills /ss                                         DNF   4 
 -- Narbonne /la                                             DQ   4  finished w/no baton
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                            46.13  
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                                47.08  
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                    47.52  
  4 Roosevelt /ss                                         47.58  
  5 Westlake /ss                                          48.04  
  6 El Camino /sd                                         48.10  
  7 Jordan /ss                                            48.26  
  8 Rancho Verde /ss                                      48.58  
 -- Wakefield (Nc)                                          DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss                                          47.28  
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    47.71  
  3 Taft /la                                              48.01  
  4 Capo Valley /ss                                       48.27  
  5 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                       48.33  
  6 Simi Valley /ss                                       48.40  
  7 Monrovia /ss                                          48.43  
  8 Cajon /ss                                             48.92  
  9 Independence /ce                                      49.10  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon /ss                                           1:42.60  
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                     1:42.74  
  3 Rancho Verde /ss                                    1:43.00  
  4 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:44.55  
  5 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:45.47  
  6 Narbonne /la                                        1:45.66  
  7 Paramount /ss                                       1:45.69  
  8 Los Osos /ss                                        1:46.49  
  9 Valencia (V) /ss                                    1:48.66  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss  'B'                                   1:40.06  
  2 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:42.15  
  3 Colony /ss                                          1:43.69  
  4 Monrovia /ss                                        1:44.12  
  5 Murrieta Valley /ss                                 1:44.84  
  6 Corona /ss                                          1:45.02  
  7 Centennial /ce                                      1:45.09  
  8 Dorsey /la                                          1:45.63  
  9 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                   1:46.79  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wakefield (Nc)                                      1:35.98  
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              1:37.92  
  3 Serra /ss                                           1:38.30  
  4 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:39.98  
  5 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     1:40.66  
  6 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:40.72  
  7 Jordan /ss                                          1:41.24  
  8 Great Oak /ss                                       1:41.92  
  9 Carson /la                                          1:43.47  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Culver City /ss                                     1:44.63  
  2 Reed (Nv)                                           1:44.65  
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          1:44.91  
  4 St. Mary's Academy /ss  'B'                         1:45.83  
  5 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                               1:46.07  
  6 Faith Lutheran (Nv)                                 1:46.95  
  7 South Lakes (Va)                                    1:47.72  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                   3:52.61  
  2 Silverado /ss                                       3:54.12  
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:54.62  
  4 Mater Dei /ss                                       3:56.08  
  5 Summit /ss                                          3:57.96  
  6 El Camino Real /la                                  3:58.60  
  7 Lakewood /ss                                        3:59.59  
  8 Carson /la                                          4:01.78  
  9 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:07.43  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Serra /ss                                           3:47.18  
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              3:47.68  
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          3:52.27  
  4 Great Oak /ss                                       3:54.87  
  5 South Pasadena /ss                                  3:57.89  
  6 Torrey Pines /sd                                    4:02.20  
  7 Reed (Nv)                                           4:04.48  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carson /la                                          3:55.83   2 
  2 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              3:57.18   4 
  3 Wilson (Lb) /ss                                     3:57.40   2 
  4 Claremont /ss                                       3:58.13   3 
  5 King, ML /ss                                        3:58.89   3 
  6 Monte Vista /nc                                     3:59.73   4 
  7 Roosevelt /ss                                       3:59.90   1 
  8 Arcadia /ss                                         4:02.10   3 
  9 Fountain Valley /ss                                 4:02.11   1 
 10 Miramonte /nc                                       4:02.40   4 
 11 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:03.03   3 
 12 Mission Viejo /ss                                   4:03.74   4 
 13 Centennial (Nv)                                     4:03.98   2 
 14 Mira Costa /ss                                      4:04.24   4 
 15 Dana Hills /ss                                      4:04.62   3 
 16 Canyon Crest Academy /sd                            4:04.66   1 
 17 Chino Hills /ss                                     4:05.28   2 
 18 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    4:05.98   4 
 19 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      4:06.11   2 
 20 McQueen (Nv)                                        4:06.23   3 
 21 Serrano /ss                                         4:06.24   2 
 22 Narbonne /la                                        4:06.49   3 
 23 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                 4:07.20   2 
 24 Los Alamitos /ss                                    4:07.55   1 
 25 Murrieta Mesa /ss                                   4:08.03   1 
 26 Agoura /ss                                          4:08.68   1 
 27 Cheyenne Central (Wy)                               4:09.45   1 
 28 Valencia (V) /ss                                    4:09.66   2 
 29 LB Poly/SS                                          4:10.16   3 
 30 Indio /ss                                           4:10.27   1 
 31 Rancho Verde /ss                                    4:10.40   4 
 32 Flintridge (Sh) /ss                                 4:12.53   3 
 33 Steele Canyon /sd                                   4:14.18   4 
 34 Centennial /ce                                      4:21.26   2 
 35 Corona /ss                                          4:21.76   4 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    9:31.63  
  2 Laguna Hills /ss                                    9:35.72  
  3 Ayala /ss                                           9:35.99  
  4 Corona /ss                                          9:36.69  
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      9:46.59  
  6 Bonita /ss                                          9:47.17  
  7 Claremont /ss                                       9:47.21  
  8 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  9:49.19  
  9 Mayfield /ss                                        9:50.58  
 10 Valencia (V) /ss                                    9:51.46  
 11 Palos Verdes /ss                                    9:52.46  
 12 McFarland /ce                                       9:53.18  
 13 Northwood /ss                                       9:53.67  
 14 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   9:53.81  
 15 Redlands /ss                                        9:55.18  
 16 Laguna Beach /ss                                    9:56.34  
 17 San Marcos /ss                                     10:00.36  
 18 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 10:03.36  
 19 Rosemead /ss                                       10:04.25  
 20 West Torrance /ss                                  10:05.26  
 21 Steele Canyon /sd                                  10:05.71  
 22 Frontier /ce                                       10:09.13  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redondo Union /ss                                   9:05.86  
  2 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      9:12.85  
  3 Colony /ss                                          9:17.28  
  4 LB Poly/SS                                          9:17.66  
  5 Arcadia /ss                                         9:22.09  
  6 Beverly Hills /ss                                   9:26.89  
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       9:28.72  
  8 Davis (Ut)                                          9:29.44  
  9 Warren /ss                                          9:34.82  
 10 La Reina /ss                                        9:36.47  
 11 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              9:37.33  
 12 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                              9:39.03  
 13 West Ranch /ss                                      9:40.46  
 14 McQueen (Nv)                                        9:40.76  
 15 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                   9:40.89  
 16 Glendora /ss                                        9:50.74  
 17 Miramonte /nc                                       9:54.90  
 18 Centennial (Nv)                                     9:55.11  
 19 Granada /nc                                        10:18.32  
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Pedro /la                                      21:12.98  
  2 Laguna Hills /ss                                   21:17.81  
  3 Marina /ss  'B'                                    21:18.34  
  4 Serrano /ss                                        21:30.10  
  5 Davis (Ut)                                         21:31.41  
  6 Arcadia /ss                                        21:31.97  
  7 Ayala /ss                                          21:34.83  
  8 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  21:35.67  
  9 Glendora /ss                                       21:39.01  
 10 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   21:41.07  
 11 Crescenta Valley /ss                               21:42.17  
 12 Simi Valley /ss  'B'                               21:42.38  
 13 Trabuco Hills /ss  'B'                             21:43.72  
 14 Buchanan /ce                                       21:44.04  
 15 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 21:44.94  
 16 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 21:45.23  
 17 Claremont /ss                                      21:46.79  
 18 Vista /sd                                          21:47.21  
 19 Fountain Valley /ss                                21:52.49  
 20 Mayfield /ss                                       21:54.57  
 21 West Torrance /ss                                  21:56.69  
 22 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             21:56.72  
 23 Westlake /ss                                       22:10.63  
 24 Whittier /ss                                       22:13.32  
 25 Colony /ss                                         22:13.81  
 26 LB Poly/SS                                         22:14.37  
 27 Redlands /ss                                       22:37.74  
 28 Corona /ss                                         22:45.94  
 -- Woodbridge /ss                                     21:28.34  
 
Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  20:23.88  
  2 Simi Valley /ss                                    20:28.71  
  3 Campolindo /nc                                     20:37.55  
  4 Aptos /cc                                          20:45.33  
  5 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  20:53.48  
  6 Mira Costa /ss                                     20:58.02  
  7 Great Oak /ss                                      20:58.57  
  8 Dana Hills /ss                                     21:16.27  
  9 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   21:18.43  
 10 El Toro /ss                                        21:18.90  
 11 Yucaipa /ss                                        21:19.83  
 12 Saugus /ss                                         21:20.81  
 13 Granada /nc                                        21:24.39  
 14 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  21:24.90  
 15 Great Oak /ss  'B'                                 21:34.04  
 16 Tesoro /ss                                         21:54.78  
 17 Bonita /ss                                         22:10.05  
 18 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                  22:30.10  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                          1:44.37  
  2 Great Oak /ss                                       1:45.36  
  3 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:46.04  
  4 Monrovia /ss                                        1:48.52  
  5 Centennial (Nv)                                     1:49.67  
  6 Redondo Union /ss                                   1:50.11  
  7 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:51.78  
  8 Leigh /cc                                           1:53.91  
 -- St. Mary's Academy /ss                                  DNF  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:56.34  
  2 St. Anthonys (Ny)                                   4:06.25  
  3 San Juan Hills /ss                                  4:07.58  
  4 Corona /ss                                          4:08.20  
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      4:10.54  
  6 Golden Valley /ss                                   4:10.75  
  7 South Lakes (Va)                                    4:12.03  
  8 Taft /la                                            4:15.29  
  9 Roosevelt /ss                                       4:23.15  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cajon /ss                                           4:13.32  
  2 Clovis West /ce                                     4:14.13  
  3 Woodbridge /ss                                      4:15.12  
  4 St. Mary's Academy /ss                              4:17.42  
  5 San Marcos /ss                                      4:17.83  
  6 Madera /ce                                          4:18.05  
  7 Valencia (V) /ss                                    4:21.47  
  8 Ventura /ss                                         4:30.03  
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villa Park /ss                                      4:12.75  
  2 Claremont /ss                                       4:14.31  
  3 West Ranch /ss                                      4:16.94  
  4 Centennial /ce                                      4:18.18  
  5 Great Oak /ss                                       4:23.11  
  6 Steele Canyon /sd                                   4:23.96  
  7 Western /ss                                         4:48.50  
 -- Brea Olinda /ss                                         DNF  
 -- Wilson (Lb) /ss                                          DQ   3rd exchange before
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 San Pedro /la                                      12:26.96  
  2 Marina /ss                                         12:28.31  
  3 Campolindo /nc                                     12:30.33  
  4 Centennial (Nv)                                    12:32.43  
  5 Fountain Valley /ss                                12:35.25  
  6 Woodbridge /ss                                     12:36.79  
  7 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   12:40.07  
  8 Great Oak /ss                                      12:41.78  
  9 Bonita /ss                                         12:42.87  
 10 Westlake /ss                                       12:43.88  
 11 Claremont /ss                                      12:44.76  
 12 Corona /ss                                         12:45.07  
 13 La Reina /ss                                       12:46.70  
 14 Mayfield /ss                                       12:47.65  
 15 Davis (Ut)                                         12:47.82  
 16 Valencia (V) /ss                                   12:48.67  
 17 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             12:53.66  
 18 Crescenta Valley /ss                               12:55.26  
 19 El Toro /ss                                        13:02.56  
 20 Laguna Beach /ss                                   13:03.01  
 
Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 11:45.18  
  2 Redondo Union /ss                                  11:53.53  
  3 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     12:02.02  
  4 Beverly Hills /ss                                  12:06.07  
  5 Edison /ss                                         12:06.51  
  6 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  12:10.81  
  7 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             12:10.99  
  8 Davis (Ut)                                         12:16.38  
  9 Torrey Pines /sd                                   12:16.43  
 10 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                12:16.88  
 11 Arcadia /ss                                        12:18.06  
 12 Carlsbad /sd                                       12:18.24  
 13 Warren /ss                                         12:20.27  
 14 Palos Verdes /ss                                   12:20.98  
 15 Great Oak /ss                                      12:21.30  
 16 Saugus /ss                                         12:22.31  
 17 Ventura /ss                                        12:23.38  
 18 San Juan Hills /ss                                 12:28.57  
 19 Colony /ss                                         12:29.46  
 20 Dos Pueblos /ss                                    12:45.11  
 21 West Ranch /ss                                     12:52.25  
 22 King, ML /ss                                       13:06.42  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis (Ut)                                          1:02.01  
  2 Carson /la                                          1:06.27  
  3 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                1:06.43  
 -- Woodbridge /ss                                           DQ   4th runner ran aroun
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                            58.11  
  2 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  1:00.06  
  3 Dana Hills /ss                                      1:00.68  
  4 LB Poly/SS  'B'                                     1:05.66  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taelor Eyre               11 Colony /ss               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Allison Jackson           11 Quartz Hill /ss          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Lauren Torres             10 El Diamante /ce          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Angelyn Caldwell          12 Thousand Oaks/SS         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Candice Dominguez-Fields  10 Ventura /ss              1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Allison Rowe              12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Kealin Davis              10 Wilson (Lb) /ss         J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Karsen Sper               12 Thousand Oaks/SS        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  9 Lauren Peterson           12 Moorpark /ss            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 10 Sarah Dunaway             10 VistaMurrieta/SS        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Elyse Harabedian          12 Los Alamitos /ss        J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Anissa Scott              11 Carter /ss              J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Kendall Engelhardt        10 Oak Park /ss             1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Asia Johnson              12 King, ML /ss            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 14 Victoria Pileggi          11 St. Anthonys(NY)        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Samantha Lee              10 Trabuco Hills/SS        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Vanessa Blanchard         10 Quartz Hill /ss         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Hannah O'Connor           10 Woodbridge /ss          J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Brittany Tayloe           12 Oaks Christn/SS         J1.50m    4-11.00 
 16 Tammy McVickar             9 Peninsula /ss           J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Lolene Swallow            10 VistaMurrieta/SS        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 21 Alex Mero                 11 Arroyo Grande/SS        J1.50m    4-11.00 
 23 Morgan Wilcox             12 Tesoro /ss              J1.50m    4-11.00 
 24 Renee Vogel               12 Faith Luth (Nv)          1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 Madeline Bradford         10 Woodbridge /ss          J1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 Starlynn Singleton        11 Murrieta Mesa/SS        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 25 Elizabeth Fallon          12 St. Anthonys(NY)        J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erinn Beattie              9 Buena /ss                1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Madelyn Sando             12 Mater Dei /ss           J1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Taelor Eyre               11 Colony /ss              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Britten Duerden            9 Morgan (Ut)             J1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Madeline Fagan            10 Los Gatos /cc           J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Kylie McKown              12 Mountain Vw/CC          J1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Allie Portis               9 Great Oak /ss           J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Mariah Slack              11 Vista /sd               J1.65m    5-05.00 
  9 Sierra Smith              10 Coronado /sd             1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Dana McKenzie             12 Corona d Sol(AZ)        J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Hadley Swanson            11 Campolindo /nc          J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Tori Usguaard             12 Dana Hills /ss          J1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Skylar Johnson            11 Dana Hills /ss          J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Maggie Galle              12 Half Moon By/CC          1.55m    5-01.00 
 15 Maddie Johonnot           11 Centennial (Nv)         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Taryn McDonald            12 Clovis West /ce         J1.55m    5-01.00 
 17 Kirsten Baird             11 Gunn /cc                J1.55m    5-01.00 
 18 Sabrina Howe              12 Garden Grove /ss         1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Williams        10 Reed (Nv)                1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Claire Kieffer-Wright     10 S Pasadena /ss           1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Danielle Bryan            12 El Camino /sd           J1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Raegan Nizdil             11 Rio Mesa /ss            J1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Katie Reeves              11 El Diamante /ce         J1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Alex Florent               9 HarvardWestlk/SS         1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Asia Chesley              10 Stockdale /ce            1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Monica Franco             12 Fort Collins(CO)        J1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde/SS         J1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Brenna Barker             11 Dana Hills /ss          J1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Johnson          12 Clairmont /sd            3.84m   12-07.25 
  2 Amy Loschiavo             12 HuntingtonBch/SS        J3.84m   12-07.25 
  2 Mimi Lian                 11 Rcho Bern/SD            J3.84m   12-07.25 
  4 Victoria Rische           12 Foothill /ss            J3.84m   12-07.25 
  5 Nicole Falkenstein        12 Buchanan /ce             3.69m   12-01.25 
  6 Jesica Goodkin            12 Marlborough /ss         J3.69m   12-01.25 
  7 Renee Greene              12 Mater Dei /ss            3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Vanessa Davis              9 Desert Vista(AZ)        J3.53m   11-07.00 
  9 Amanda Brazeau            12 Douglas (Nv)            J3.53m   11-07.00 
 10 Kaitlin McCallum          12 Country Day /sd         J3.53m   11-07.00 
 11 Gardenia Centanaro        11 Roosevelt /ss            3.38m   11-01.00 
 11 Karen Snapper             12 Edison /ss               3.38m   11-01.00 
 13 Megan Benham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC        J3.38m   11-01.00 
 14 Julie Johnson             11 Mater Dei /ss           J3.38m   11-01.00 
 15 Emily Mendoza             12 Poway /sd               J3.38m   11-01.00 
 16 Jaime Greenberg           12 Palisades /la            3.23m   10-07.00 
 -- Kim Sanchez               12 Oaks Christn/SS             NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos /cc            3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 Makayla Jacoub            12 Glendora /ss             3.38m   11-01.00 
  2 Megan Melton              12 King, ML /ss             3.38m   11-01.00 
  4 Peri Howser               11 Newport Hrbr/SS          3.23m   10-07.00 
  4 Amy Angevine              11 Murrieta Vlly/SS         3.23m   10-07.00 
  4 Grace Boyer               11 Mater Dei /ss            3.23m   10-07.00 
  7 Hayley Farr               10 Patrick Henry/SD         3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Lauren Bartsch            10 Coronado /sd             3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Beth Rossi                10 Clovis North /ce         3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Devin Stetson             10 Corona /ss               3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Jady Tolda                   Cath Cathol/SD           3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Alicia Lamson             12 Great Oak /ss            3.08m   10-01.25 
 13 Robin Tajingwa            10 Rancho Cuc/SS            2.92m    9-07.00 
 13 Kaylin Terada             12 Monte Vista /nc          2.92m    9-07.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaime Greenberg           12 Palisades /la            3.69m   12-01.25 
  2 Sara Greene               12 Mater Dei /ss            3.53m   11-07.00 
  3 Greta Wagner              10 Los Gatos /cc           J3.53m   11-07.00 
  4 Noelle Smith              11 Orange Luth/SS           3.38m   11-01.00 
  5 Natasha Black             11 McQueen (Nv)            J3.38m   11-01.00 
  6 Renee Vogel               12 Faith Luth (Nv)          3.23m   10-07.00 
  7 Mimi DeVita               11 Ridgewood (Nj)          J3.23m   10-07.00 
  8 Holly Tokar               11 Ventura /ss             J3.23m   10-07.00 
  9 Sierra Hansen             11 Dana Hills /ss           3.08m   10-01.25 
  9 Kaylie Welch              12 Mater Dei /ss            3.08m   10-01.25 
 11 Isabela Lozowski          12 Mater Dei /ss           J3.08m   10-01.25 
 12 Natalie Grabowski         11 SntaMargarita/SS         2.92m    9-07.00 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mikaela Smith              9 Clovis North /ce      18-01.25  +0.0     5.51m 
  2 Christiana Ekelem         12 Etiwanda /ss          17-11.75  +0.0     5.48m 
  3 Cidni Ford                11 Wakefield (Nc)        17-07.50  +0.0     5.37m 
  4 Michelle Norman           10 VistaMurrieta/SS      17-05.50   0.4     5.32m 
  5 Nina Acebo                 9 S Pasadena /ss        17-04.00   0.6     5.28m 
  5 Alexandra Lanzafame       11 North Kitsap(WA)      17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
  5 Madisen Richards          10 Simi Valley /ss       17-04.00  +0.0     5.28m 
  8 Hadley Swanson            11 Campolindo /nc        17-03.50   0.3     5.27m 
  9 Taylor Eljenholm          11 Dana Hills /ss        17-00.00  +0.0     5.18m 
 10 Jelena McNown             11 Murrieta Vlly/SS      16-09.75   0.1     5.12m 
 11 Brandee Rodriguez         12 Elsinore /ss          16-08.75   0.9     5.09m 
 12 Marissa Rossi             12 Calabasas /ss         16-08.25  +0.0     5.08m 
 13 Bailey Mason              11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      16-07.75   0.8     5.07m 
 14 Devon McDonald            12 Miramonte /nc         16-05.50   0.2     5.01m 
 14 Syrea Hicks               11 Bakersfield /ce       16-05.50  +0.0     5.01m 
 16 Sarah Stavig               9 Skyview (Wa)          16-04.00   1.8     4.97m 
 17 Maddy Hopson              10 Coronado /sd          16-03.50   0.8     4.96m 
 18 Anna Lindsey              11 Edison /ss            16-01.00  +0.0     4.90m 
 19 Anisa Patterson           12 Ventura /ss           15-08.00   0.2     4.77m 
 20 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margarets/SS      15-05.00   0.2     4.69m 
 21 Bailey Turk               12 SntaMargarita/SS      15-04.00  +0.0     4.67m 
 22 Alexandria Stewart        12 El CaminoReal/LA      15-03.50   1.2     4.66m 
 23 Hayley Greep              12 Arcadia /ss           15-00.00  +0.0     4.57m 
 24 Adriana Beaver            11 Cheyenne Central      14-08.00   1.0     4.47m 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn Riv (Wa)       18-00.00  -0.2     5.48m 
  2 Kendal Nielsen            12 Bear River /sj        17-11.50  -0.7     5.47m 
  3 Tiffini Stone             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss      J17-11.50  -0.9     5.47m 
  4 Kristin Sato              12 Valley Chrstn/CC     J17-11.50  -0.7     5.47m 
  5 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE         17-09.00  +0.0     5.41m 
  6 Alanna Coker              12 Juanita (Wa)          17-07.50  -1.7     5.37m 
  7 Latangie Richards         12 Centennial (Nv)       17-02.00   0.5     5.23m 
  8 Melanie Speech            12 Lowell /sf           J17-02.00  -2.3     5.23m 
  9 Danielle Hale             10 South Lakes (Va)      16-08.00   1.4     5.08m 
 10 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman (Wa)          16-07.00  -0.1     5.05m 
 11 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss            16-06.00  -0.4     5.02m 
 12 Shakeena Benton           12 Lakewood /ss          16-01.00  -0.6     4.90m 
 13 Koquise Richards          12 Silverado /ss        J16-01.00   0.9     4.90m 
 14 Vanora Guerard            12 La Jolla /sd          15-11.50  -1.1     4.86m 
 15 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD      15-06.00  -2.4     4.72m 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Margaux Jones              9 Redlands /ss          19-00.00  +0.0     5.79m 
  2 Jasmine Gibbs             12 El Camino /sd         18-11.50  -0.6     5.77m 
  3 Kari Heck                 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD      18-08.00  +0.0     5.68m 
  4 Ashlie Curenton           12 Silverado /ss         18-05.50  +0.0     5.62m 
  5 Jasmyne Graham             9 VistaMurrieta/SS      18-04.00  +0.0     5.58m 
  6 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn Riv (Wa)       18-03.00  +0.0     5.56m 
  7 Traci Hicks               12 LB Poly/SS            18-01.00  -0.4     5.51m 
  8 Shadonna Hunter           12 Paramount /ss         18-00.50  +0.0     5.49m 
  9 Tamika Smith              12 El Camino /sd         17-10.50  -1.5     5.44m 
 10 Akia Armstrong            11 Roosevelt /ss         17-08.00  +0.0     5.38m 
 11 Mishe Scott               12 El Camino /sd         17-07.50  -0.4     5.37m 
 12 Jordan Agnew              11 Los Alamitos /ss      17-07.00  -1.0     5.35m 
 13 Alexis Faulknor           12 Serra /ss             17-06.00  +0.0     5.33m 
 14 Kennadi Bouyer            11 Curtis (Wa)           17-05.50  +0.0     5.32m 
 15 Katy Hufford              12 McQueen (Nv)          17-04.50  -0.8     5.29m 
 -- Kierra Miller             12 Carson /la                FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Lanzafame       11 North Kitsap(WA)      36-11.00   1.2    11.25m 
  2 Jamara Scott              12 Golden Vly/CE         36-06.25   0.4    11.13m 
  3 Giovanna Dan              12 Downey /ss            35-11.50   1.0    10.96m 
  4 Emily Sanchez             12 Covina /ss            35-11.00   0.7    10.94m 
  5 Brianna Davis             11 Otay Ranch /sd        35-10.25  +0.0    10.92m 
  6 Taylor Eljenholm          11 Dana Hills /ss        35-08.00  -1.1    10.87m 
  7 Lauren Ellison            12 Rcho Bern/SD          35-05.00   2.1    10.79m 
  8 Rhea Solomon              12 Rancho Verde/SS       35-04.75   0.5    10.78m 
  9 Jordan Agnew              11 Los Alamitos /ss      34-11.00  -0.1    10.64m 
 10 Kylie McKown              12 Mountain Vw/CC        34-05.50   1.8    10.50m 
 11 Kealia Hudson             10 S Pasadena /ss        34-01.00   0.4    10.38m 
 12 Heidi Pfoor               10 Cheyenne Central      33-09.00   0.3    10.28m 
 13 Bailey Turk               12 SntaMargarita/SS      33-08.25  -0.6    10.26m 
 14 Jazzmyn Miller            11 Ramona /ss            33-07.00   1.2    10.23m 
 15 Yisha Wang                12 Mt. Carmel /sd        33-05.25   0.2    10.19m 
 16 Allanah Hughes            10 St. Mary's Ac/SS      33-02.25   1.4    10.11m 
 17 Caitlin Cole              10 Del Norte /sd         32-11.00   2.4    10.03m 
 -- Jordan Thomas             11 St. Mary's Ac/SS          FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss       37-05.50   NWI    11.41m 
  2 Amanda Hamilton           12 Simi Valley /ss       37-04.25  -0.3    11.38m 
  3 Hollie Harris             10 LB Poly/SS            37-02.00  +0.0    11.32m 
  4 Tiffini Stone             12 Canyon (Cc) /ss       37-00.75  +0.0    11.29m 
  5 Vanora Guerard            12 La Jolla /sd          36-06.50  +0.0    11.13m 
  6 Kelly Chronic             12 Curtis (Wa)           36-05.50  -0.8    11.11m 
  7 Dominique Wheatley        10 Bonita /ss            36-05.00  +0.0    11.09m 
  8 Ashley Anderson           10 Narbonne /la          36-04.00   NWI    11.07m 
  9 Ashley Stanford           12 Fairfield /sj         35-09.00   0.3    10.89m 
 10 Monique Van               11 Steele Canyon/SD      35-08.50  -1.0    10.88m 
 11 Chaylene Bruggeman        12 Wilson (Lb) /ss       35-07.75  +0.0    10.86m 
 12 Joshulyn Penniman         12 Rancho Verde/SS       35-04.50  +0.0    10.78m 
 13 Tierney Russell           10 LB Poly/SS            35-04.00  +0.0    10.76m 
 14 Ashley Rhorer             12 SntaMargarita/SS      35-03.00  -1.0    10.74m 
 15 Maddy Hopson              10 Coronado /sd          34-11.00  -1.8    10.64m 
 16 Mary Richards             10 Curtis (Wa)           34-08.00   0.9    10.56m 
 17 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman (Wa)          34-02.00  +0.0    10.41m 
 18 Lora Bender               10 Fountain Vly/SS       33-11.00  -1.9    10.33m 
 19 Olivia Clink              11 Louisville /ss        33-01.00  -2.1    10.08m 
 -- Christina Brown           11 LB Poly/SS                FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Toliver            11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      40-03.75   1.9    12.28m 
  2 Alanna Coker              12 Juanita (Wa)          39-11.50   2.3    12.17m 
  3 Danielle Williams         12 Eaglecrest (Co)       39-11.00   1.5    12.16m 
  4 Kendal Nielsen            12 Bear River /sj        39-05.00   2.0    12.01m 
  4 Jazzalena Black           12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss      39-05.00   2.0    12.01m 
  6 Tamika Smith              12 El Camino /sd         38-11.25   1.4    11.86m 
  7 Cassandra Smith           12 Trabuco Hills/SS      38-07.50   NWI    11.77m 
  8 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn Riv (Wa)       38-02.25   2.6    11.63m 
  9 Bailey Mason              11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      37-10.00   1.9    11.53m 
 10 Brenna Barker             11 Dana Hills /ss        37-08.75   2.7    11.49m 
 11 Kayla Phillips            11 St. Mary's Ac/SS      37-05.50   3.2    11.41m 
 12 Michaella Schaeffer       11 Edison /ss            37-03.25   1.1    11.36m 
 13 Kiare Tanner              11 Stockdale /ce         37-02.50   1.5    11.34m 
 14 Kierra Miller             12 Carson /la            37-00.75   2.1    11.29m 
 15 Cidni Ford                11 Wakefield (Nc)        36-03.50   2.6    11.06m 
 16 Chelsie Churchill         12 St. Margarets/SS      35-10.50   1.0    10.93m 
 -- Rebecka Miranda           11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss           FOUL                 
 -- Ayana Gales               12 Cajon /ss                 FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Rotter            12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      40-05.00     12.31m 
  2 Destiny Talalemotu        11 Millikan /ss          39-10.00     12.14m 
  3 Ginika Iwuchukwu          10 Notre Dame/SS         39-06.00     12.03m 
  4 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss          38-09.00     11.81m 
  5 Kendall Mader              9 Newbury Park /ss      38-08.50     11.79m 
  6 Alicia Torres             12 Bakersfield /ce       38-05.50     11.72m 
  6 Mackenna Howard           10 Los Alamitos /ss      38-05.50     11.72m 
  8 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain Vw/CC        37-08.50     11.49m 
  9 Sheraton Jones            11 Canyon (Ana) /ss      37-06.50     11.44m 
 10 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra /ss         37-03.00     11.35m 
 11 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv) /ss        37-01.00     11.30m 
 11 Tiara Umu                 11 Channel Isl/SS        37-01.00     11.30m 
 13 Jackie Ramos              12 Golden Vly/CE         36-05.50     11.11m 
 14 Melanie Speech            12 Lowell /sf            36-05.00     11.09m 
 15 Regine Howard             11 Bullard /ce           34-09.50     10.60m 
 16 Filoi Ah Siu              11 LB Poly/SS            32-05.00      9.88m 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angel Soutsavang          12 Vacaville /sj         38-10.00     11.83m 
  2 Bridget Devaney           12 SanLuis Obisp/SS      38-01.00     11.60m 
  3 Hailey Erickson           12 Centennial/SS         37-06.00     11.43m 
  4 Sara Arias                11 Madera /ce            37-02.50     11.34m 
  5 Karyna Armstrong          12 McQueen (Nv)          36-06.00     11.12m 
  6 Alison Jamie Chu          11 Diamond Bar /ss       36-00.50     10.98m 
  6 Brianna Viltz             12 Millikan /ss          36-00.50     10.98m 
  8 Amarie Bremel             11 Kingsburg /ce         35-03.50     10.75m 
  9 Molly Watkins             12 Ventura /ss           35-01.50     10.70m 
 10 Shunteal Thompson         12 Bear Creek /sj        34-09.50     10.60m 
 11 Shaqwonne Carter          12 Paramount /ss         34-01.25     10.39m 
 12 Sabrina Thomas            11 Monrovia /ss          33-03.75     10.15m 
 13 Raegan Henderson          12 Claremont /ss         32-08.00      9.95m 
 14 Christina Gibson          12 Culver City /ss       32-05.00      9.88m 
 15 Raven May                 11 LB Poly/SS            32-03.00      9.82m 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlie Blake              10 Liberty (Nv)          49-10.50     15.20m 
  2 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra /ss         45-08.50     13.93m 
  3 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos /ss       45-07.50     13.90m 
  4 Nia Britt                  9 Alemany /ss           45-07.00     13.89m 
  5 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelog  11 Clovis West /ce       44-01.50     13.44m 
  6 Vanessa Sierra            11 El Capitan /sd        41-10.00     12.75m 
  7 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce       40-06.50     12.35m 
  8 Destiny Parker            10 Summit /ss            40-05.50     12.33m 
  8 Breana Jemison            12 Carlsbad /sd          40-05.50     12.33m 
 10 Karle'h Wilson            12 Corona Dl Mar/SS      40-04.50     12.30m 
 11 Jessica Rotter            12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS      39-09.50     12.12m 
 12 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian /sd         39-09.00     12.11m 
 13 Jakayla Daniels           12 El Camino /sd         39-04.50     12.00m 
 14 Samantha Sinclair         12 Mountain Vw/CC        38-03.00     11.65m 
 15 Maddison Jacobs           12 Arroyo Grande/SS      37-04.50     11.39m 
 16 Brook Dixon               12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss      37-04.00     11.37m 
 17 Geraldynn Leaupepe        10 Camarillo /ss         37-02.00     11.32m 
 18 Ashley Donohoe            11 HuntingtonBch/SS      36-05.00     11.09m 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss            129-03     39.39m 
  2 Sabrina Thomas            11 Monrovia /ss            119-09     36.49m 
  3 Destiny Talalemotu        11 Millikan /ss            119-06     36.42m 
  4 Sierra Senio              11 La Sierra /ss           118-05     36.09m 
  5 Jackie Ramos              12 Golden Vly/CE           118-04     36.06m 
  6 Brianna Viltz             12 Millikan /ss            117-09     35.89m 
  7 Vanessa Sierra            11 El Capitan /sd          117-02     35.71m 
  8 Marina Shelton            12 Cerritos /ss            115-10     35.30m 
  9 Tiffany Gilmore           10 Downey /ss              115-09     35.28m 
 10 Ashley Donohoe            11 HuntingtonBch/SS        115-04     35.15m 
 11 Coryne McKenney           10 Buchanan /ce            114-05     34.87m 
 12 Susie Cubias              12 La Sierra /ss           111-03     33.90m 
 13 Morgan Dutra              11 Clovis West /ce         109-05     33.35m 
 14 Karyna Armstrong          12 McQueen (Nv)            108-10     33.17m 
 15 Brianna Wilkinson         11 Acalanes /nc            105-03     32.08m 
 16 Analyse Angelini          11 El Capitan /sd          105-01     32.02m 
 17 Destiny Parker            10 Summit /ss              100-00     30.48m 
 18 Tea Palei                 11 Paramount /ss            99-05     30.30m 
 19 Gabriela Stanford         10 Madera /ce               96-08     29.46m 
 20 Deison Afaulo             12 Corona /ss               96-01     29.28m 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashlie Blake              10 Liberty (Nv)            152-05     46.45m 
  2 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelog  11 Clovis West /ce         150-08     45.92m 
  3 Lissette Mendivil         12 Redwood /ce             148-03     45.18m 
  4 Maddison Jacobs           12 Arroyo Grande/SS        144-02     43.94m 
  5 Tanya Sapa                11 La Sierra /ss           138-03     42.13m 
  6 Breana Jemison            12 Carlsbad /sd            135-04     41.24m 
  7 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce         134-04     40.94m 
  8 Rocki Bartholomew         11 Glendora /ss            132-06     40.38m 
  9 Bridget Devaney           12 SanLuis Obisp/SS        131-11     40.20m 
 10 Jakayla Daniels           12 El Camino /sd           130-10     39.87m 
 11 Rae Blansett              10 Ridgeview /ce           128-03     39.09m 
 12 Victoria Dickerson        12 Vacaville /sj           127-09     38.93m 
 13 Brielle Rowe              12 Mountain Vw/CC          127-04     38.81m 
 14 Amarie Bremel             11 Kingsburg /ce           127-01     38.73m 
 15 Sarah Freeman             12 Arroyo Grande/SS        119-10     36.52m 
 16 Erica Peyton              12 Notre Dame/SS           118-10     36.22m 
 17 Mckenzie Digiovine-Holme  10 Desert Vista(AZ)        111-01     33.85m 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lara Lewis                12 Clovis West /ce         135-10     41.40m 
  2 Katelynn Homb             11 Ventura /ss             131-10     40.18m 
  3 Breanna Standifer         11 Elsinore /ss            131-08     40.13m 
  4 Kara Caskey               12 Mater Dei /ss           128-04     39.11m 
  5 Stamatia Scarvelis        10 Dos Pueblos /ss         125-05     38.22m 
  6 Ashley Alama                 Ontario/ss              119-06     36.42m 
  7 Rachel Alesi              12 Christian /sd           116-07     35.53m 
  8 Shunteal Thompson         12 Bear Creek /sj          116-03     35.43m 
  9 JJ Farley                 12 Buchanan /ce            113-08     34.64m 
 10 Annie Salazar             12 W Bakersfiel/CE         113-00     34.44m 
 11 Yazmin Torres             10 VistaMurrieta/SS        112-00     34.13m 
 12 Franceline Almanza        12 Bishop Amat /ss         110-07     33.70m 
 13 Samantha Straley          12 Poly (Riv) /ss          107-05     32.74m 
 14 Raquel Parker              9 Clovis West /ce         106-08     32.51m 
 15 Andisha Steward           12 Channel Isl/SS          103-09     31.62m 
 16 Kaylee Fink               11 Glendora /ss            101-07     30.96m 
 17 Raegan Henderson          12 Claremont /ss           101-04     30.88m 
 18 Alexis Tuliau             12 LB Poly/SS               97-00     29.56m 
 -- Filoi Ah Siu              11 LB Poly/SS                FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins(CO)         10.41   0.5 
  2 Ronald Darby              12 Potomac (Md)             10.55   0.5 
  3 Elijah Mitchell           11 Roosevelt /ss            10.58   0.5 
  4 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame/SS            10.60   0.5 
  5 Byron Marshall            12 Valley Chrstn/CC         10.70   0.5 
  6 Blake Selig               12 Rio Mesa /ss             10.75   0.5 
  7 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea (Wa)               10.80   0.5 
  8 John Kane                 11 Great Oak /ss            10.87   0.5 
  9 Jaylyn Mars               11 Mullen (Co)              10.94   0.5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vinnie Saucer             11 Oaks Christn/SS          10.60   1.0 
  2 Christian King            12 Centennial /ce           10.61   1.0 
  3 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei /ss            10.77   1.0 
  4 Philip Johnson            11 Bishop Amat /ss         J10.79   1.0  10.784
  5 Michael Davis             11 Glendale /ss            J10.79   1.0  10.790
  6 Torrey Mctyler            11 Cathedral /ss            10.98   1.0 
  7 Napoleon Singletary       12 Roosevelt /ss            10.99   1.0 
  8 Hunter Simmons            11 Tesoro /ss               11.20   1.0 
 -- Dylan McCloskey           12 El Camino /sd               FS   1.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kyree King                12 Colony /ss               10.70  +0.0  3 
  2 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame/SS            10.86   1.1  6 
  3 Takkartist Mc Kinley      11 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc         10.94   1.1  6 
  4 Luis Matos                11 Golden Vly/CE            10.95  -0.1  4 
  4 Bryce Treggs              12 St.John Bosco/SS         10.95   0.8  5 
  6 Adam Hasan                   Lake Dallas (Tx)         10.97  -0.1  1 
  7 Dominic Davis              9 Alemany /ss              10.98  -0.1  1 
  8 Cameron Roach             12 Rio Mesa /ss             11.00   0.8  5 
  9 Devante O'Connor          12 Locke /la                11.02   0.3  2 
 10 Jordan Riggins            12 Rodriguez /sj            11.05   1.1  6 
 11 James Berkley             11 Valencia (V) /ss         11.06   1.1  6 
 12 Darren Andrews            11 Bishop Amat /ss          11.07   0.8  5 
 13 Chad Smith                12 El Capitan /sd           11.08   0.8  5 
 14 Ramiro Barraza            12 Bakersfield /ce          11.09   0.8  5 
 15 Walter Jones              11 Redlands /ss             11.12  +0.0  3 
 16 Brailin Paulino           10 Clovis West /ce          11.13   0.8  5 
 17 Ishmael Adams             12 Oaks Christn/SS          11.15   0.8  5 
 18 Gerard Wicks              11 LB Poly/SS               11.16   1.1  6 
 19 D'Amani Grayer            11 Brophy Prep (Az)         11.17  +0.0  3 
 20 Josh Gingras              12 Reed (Nv)                11.18  +0.0  3 
 21 Justice Chambers          12 Enochs /sj               11.19  +0.0  3 
 21 Karris Johnson            11 California /nc           11.19  -0.1  4 
 23 Jeremy Swan               12 Paramount /ss            11.20  -0.1  4 
 23 Jaydon Mickens            12 Dorsey /la               11.20  +0.0  3 
 23 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hill/CC         11.20   0.8  5 
 26 Aaron Thompson            11 Los Osos /ss             11.24  +0.0  3 
 27 Chris Milan               12 Great Oak /ss            11.25   1.1  6 
 27 Derrez Coleman            12 Carter /ss               11.25   0.8  5 
 29 Terry Johnson             11 Oaks Christn/SS          11.27   0.3  2 
 30 Kei-Ron Long              11 VistaMurrieta/SS         11.28   1.1  6 
 31 John Hill                  9 Chaminade /ss            11.31  -0.1  1 
 31 Willie Fletcher           12 Orange Luth/SS           11.31  +0.0  3 
 33 Jared Cape                12 Buchanan /ce             11.32  -0.1  4 
 34 Jordon Peterson           12 Lehi (Ut)                11.36   0.3  2 
 35 Micheal Carter             9 Valencia (V) /ss         11.37  -0.1  1 
 36 William Hardy             11 Antelope Vlly/SS         11.38   0.3  2 
 37 Marcus Collins            11 Mission Viejo/SS         11.41  -0.1  4 
 38 Darian Graham             12 Monrovia /ss             11.44   1.1  6 
 39 Tiller Gaston             12 LB Poly/SS               11.45   1.1  6 
 40 Harry Brockington         11 Chaminade /ss            11.46  -0.1  4 
 41 Christian Woo             10 Orange Luth/SS           11.47  -0.1  1 
 42 Chris Park                10 N Torrance/SS            11.54  -0.1  1 
 43 George Dowling            11 Valencia (V) /ss         11.60   0.3  2 
 44 David Price               11 LB Poly/SS               11.67  -0.1  4 
 45 Sam Farris                12 Paramount /ss            11.71   0.3  2 
 46 Dominick Flournoy            Pomona                   11.83  -0.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vinnie Saucer             11 Oaks Christn/SS          21.75   0.3 
  2 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei /ss            21.98   0.3 
  3 Dylan McCloskey           12 El Camino /sd            22.04   0.3 
  4 Tatum Taylor              11 O'Dea (Wa)               22.21   0.3 
  5 Josh Gingras              12 Reed (Nv)                22.30   0.3 
  6 Chad Smith                12 El Capitan /sd           22.57   0.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Devon Allen               11 Brophy Prep (Az)         21.10   0.2 
  2 Raymond Bozmans           12 Fort Collins(CO)         21.11   0.2 
  3 Ronald Darby              12 Potomac (Md)             21.35   0.2 
  4 Elijah Mitchell           11 Roosevelt /ss            21.66   0.2 
  5 Champ Page                12 Henry Wise (Md)          21.79   0.2 
  6 Khalfani Muhammad         11 Notre Dame/SS            21.81   0.2 
  7 Michael Davis             11 Glendale /ss             21.98   0.2 
  8 Steven Gayle              11 Mount Vernon(NY)         22.07   0.2 
  9 Jaylyn Mars               11 Mullen (Co)              22.79   0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morgan Simon              11 Loyola /ss               21.90  -1.0  1 
  2 Darrell Fuery             11 Serra /ss                21.94  -1.8  3 
  3 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce           22.01  -1.0  1 
  4 Luis Matos                11 Golden Vly/CE            22.15  -0.9  4 
  5 Arnold Carrillo           12 McQueen (Nv)             22.16  -0.9  4 
  6 Bryce Treggs              12 St.John Bosco/SS         22.25  -1.0  1 
  7 Alex Rohani               11 Beverly Hills/SS         22.28  -1.8  3 
  8 Anthony Luckett           12 Culver City /ss          22.29  -1.8  3 
  9 Hakeem Fairweather        12 Warren /ss               22.30  -0.9  4 
 10 Eric McDaniel             12 Notre Dame/SS            22.31  -0.9  4 
 11 Michael Rogers            12 St.John Bosco/SS         22.32  -2.1  2 
 12 Justice Chambers          12 Enochs /sj               22.36  -1.8  3 
 13 Lorne Abby                12 Carson /la               22.40  -2.1  2  22.396
 14 Richard Smith             12 LB Poly/SS              J22.40  -1.8  3  22.400
 15 Brailin Paulino           10 Clovis West /ce          22.41  -2.1  2 
 16 Devante O'Connor          12 Locke /la                22.43  -2.1  2 
 17 Seth Fortin               11 Davis (Ut)               22.44  -1.0  1 
 18 Jordan Riggins            12 Rodriguez /sj            22.49  -1.8  3 
 19 Adam Hasan                   Lake Dallas (Tx)         22.62  -0.9  4  22.614
 20 Johnny Beard              12 Piedmont Hill/CC        J22.62  -1.0  1  22.619
 21 Joshua Gordon             12 El CaminoReal/LA         22.64  -1.0  1 
 22 Austin Gunter             11 LB Poly/SS               22.65  -1.8  3 
 23 Alex McElwee              12 Arcadia /ss              22.66  -1.8  3 
 24 Ramiro Barraza            12 Bakersfield /ce          22.67  -2.1  2 
 25 Jeremy Swan               12 Paramount /ss            22.69  -1.8  3  22.686
 26 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS        J22.69  -0.9  4  22.689
 27 Billy East                11 Kingsburg /ce            22.71  -1.0  1 
 28 Tyler Wonnell             12 Buchanan /ce             22.79  -0.9  4 
 29 Antony Ardis              11 La Costa Cnyn/SD         22.84  -0.9  4 
 30 Drew Wolitarsky           11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          22.89  -1.0  1 
 31 Terry Johnson             11 Oaks Christn/SS          23.10  -2.1  2 
 -- Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS              DQ  -2.1  2  10+ steps in Ln6
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Champ Page                12 Henry Wise (Md)          47.31  
  2 Arnold Carrillo           12 McQueen (Nv)             47.43  
  3 Rashard Clark             12 Dorsey /la               47.54  
  4 Michael Taylor            12 Reedley /ce              48.03  
  5 Cole Lambourne            12 Riverton (Ut)            48.25  
  6 Matthew Williams          12 Vistadel Lago/SS         48.82  
  7 Tyler Brown               12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS         49.29  
  8 German Fabela             12 La Serna /ss             49.43  
 -- Garrette Biggers          12 JW North /ss                DQ   ran in ln 8 turn 2
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elisha Toler              12 Carson /la               48.52  
  2 Derek Barnes              12 Tesoro /ss               49.24  
  3 Julian Lujan              12 Servite /ss              49.49  
  4 Lucas Lawson              11 Cath Cathol/SD           49.68  
  5 Suavea Zaczkiewicz        12 Serra /sd                49.78  
 -- Ronny Hall                10 Serra /ss                  DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS           48.59   3 
  2 Christian Miller          12 Jesse Bethel /sj         48.86   3 
  3 Darion Zimmerman          12 Rio Mesa /ss             48.90   2 
  4 Anthony Fowler            12 Taft /la                 48.91   3 
  5 Willie Latin              12 James Logan /nc          49.02   2 
  6 Amir Bradley              11 Lakewood /ss             49.13   2 
  7 Andrew Prentice           12 Glacier Peak(WA)         49.44   1 
  8 Miles Parish              11 Etiwanda /ss             49.46   1 
  9 Michael Bluth             10 Riverton (Ut)            49.53   1 
 10 Makynzee Balucas          12 Buchanan /ce             50.06   3 
 11 Kyle Brown                10 Maranatha /ss            50.08   2 
 12 Alex Hardlund                Cypress/ss               50.10   3 
 13 Xavier Thomas             12 Indio /ss                50.18   2 
 14 Veth Seng                 12 LB Poly/SS               50.20   3 
 15 Yinka Robinson            12 Grossmont /sd            50.24   1 
 16 Toya Johnson              12 Knight /ss               50.30   1 
 17 Bobby Myers               12 El Capitan /sd           50.80   2 
 18 Donnell Avery Taylor      12 Mount Vernon(NY)         50.90   1 
 19 Drake Ridge               12 Corona d Sol(AZ)         50.92   1 
 20 Stanley Norman             9 LB Poly/SS               51.68   2 
 21 Zane Jeffress             10 Fairview (Co)            51.87   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talem Franco              11 Wasatch (Ut)           1:54.19  
  2 Jake Williams             12 Cath Cathol/SD         1:54.50  
  3 Michael Bradley           12 Grossmont /sd          1:54.71  
  4 Jared Senese              11 Mt. Carmel /sd         1:54.90  
  5 Brandon Yardley           12 Syracuse (Ut)          1:54.94  
  6 Dylan Chamberlen          12 Paradise /no           1:55.08  
  7 Malik Hayes               12 Quartz Hill /ss        1:55.10  
  8 Cody Johnson              11 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       1:55.22  
  9 Colin Monaco              12 LB Poly/SS             1:55.39  
 10 Ivan Gonzalez             11 Ridgeview /ce          1:55.41  
 11 Jackson Sagers            11 Davis (Ut)             1:55.49  
 12 Tommy Lopez               12 Thousand Oaks/SS       1:55.61  
 13 Brandon Towns             11 San Pedro /la          1:55.75  
 14 Tanner Smith              12 Timpview (Ut)          1:55.81  
 15 Adler Faulkner            11 Acalanes /nc           1:55.94  
 16 Cody Jackson              11 Corona d Sol(AZ)       1:55.95  
 17 Edie Yakimchuck              Auburn Riv (Wa)        1:56.03  
 18 Alex Armenta                 Monrovia /ss           1:56.04  
 19 Michael Chin              11 Chrstn Acad(HI)        1:56.08  
 20 Jack Rubenzer             11 Brophy Prep (Az)       1:56.25  
 21 Doug Wong                    Agoura /ss             1:56.32  
 22 Adam Williams             11 Damien /ss             1:56.75  
 23 Noah Kenyawani            12 Rincon Univ (Az)       1:56.77  
 24 Dalton Hall               11 Mater Dei /ss          1:57.25  
 25 Nick Creasman             10 Corona d Sol(AZ)       1:57.76  
 26 Derek Acevedo             11 Clovis North /ce       1:57.83  
 27 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba       10 Burbank /ss            1:57.94  
 28 Adrian Mangoba            10 Vista /sd              1:58.11  
 29 Josh Lewis                11 Loyola /ss             1:58.16  
 30 Tony Moseley              12 Arcadia /ss            1:58.19  
 31 Jeremiah Bias              9 Vistadel Lago/SS       1:58.24  
 32 Dustin Herold             10 Redondo Union/SS       1:58.31  
 33 Austin Esposito           11 Rancho Cuc/SS          1:58.53  
 34 Bryce Snow                   Cheyenne Central       1:58.80  
 35 Jacob Grundahl            12 South Lakes (Va)       1:58.95  
 36 Austin Allred             12 Davis (Ut)             1:59.42  
 37 Seth Thompson             11 Davis (Ut)             1:59.49  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Smith               12 Wetaskiwin Compo       1:49.23  
  2 Hector Hernandez          12 Ellison (Tx)           1:49.91  
  3 Nick Hartle               12 Centennial (Nv)        1:50.35  
  4 Alexander Monsivaiz       12 Army & Navy /sd        1:50.47  
  5 Brandon Wheat             12 Mountain Vw (Az)       1:52.21  
  6 Sean Davis                12 Valley Chrstn/CC       1:52.39  
  7 Will Crocker              12 Belvidere N (Il)       1:52.66  
  8 Darrell Jackson           12 Fairfield /sj          1:53.85  
  9 Nick Rivera               12 Rowland /ss            1:54.38  
 10 Connor Vigil              12 Redlands Evly/Ss       1:54.67  
 11 Will Drinkwater           12 Gig Harbor (Wa)        1:54.83  
 12 Michael Hewitt            12 Great Oak /ss          1:55.81  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody Brazeal              11 Buchanan /ce           4:13.38  
  2 Luke Zygmunt              12 Grayslake Cen(IL       4:14.90  
  3 Brandon Messerly          12 Great Oak /ss          4:16.22  
  4 Sergio Gonzalez           12 Arcadia /ss            4:16.45  
  5 Eric Sindel               11 Mt. Carmel /sd         4:16.67  
  6 Jordon Rushing            12 Del Campo /sj          4:17.94  
  7 Jamie Fehrnstrom          12 Miramonte /nc          4:18.24  
  8 Omar Torres               12 Warren /ss             4:18.65  
  9 Tal Braude                10 Torrey Pines /sd       4:21.18  
 10 Jason Engel               11 SntaMargarita/SS       4:22.39  
 11 Evan Malone-White         11 Redondo Union/SS       4:22.92  
 12 Brandon Ferguson          12 Woodbridge /ss         4:23.16  
 13 Trevor Fuhriman           12 Monte Vista /nc        4:25.66  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Nye                  12 Davis (Ut)             4:08.80  
  2 Marcus Dickson            12 White River (Wa)       4:09.41  
  3 Ryan Silva                11 Rincon Univ (Az)       4:10.33  
  4 Luis Gutierrez            12 Rancho Cuc/SS          4:13.11  
  5 Austin O'Neil             12 Hart /ss               4:14.56  
  6 Danny Martinez            12 St.John Bosco/SS       4:15.75  
  7 Will Brewster             12 Grayslake Cen(IL       4:15.77  
  8 Kevin Mihalik             12 Rcho Bern/SD           4:16.44  
  9 Garrett Lee               11 Belvidere N (Il)       4:17.75  
 10 Haven Shelton             12 Pleasant Gr (Ut)       4:20.65  
 11 Nicholas Plumb            12 Trabuco Hills/SS       4:20.77  
 12 Dragan Simic              12 Woodbridge /ss         4:22.06  
 13 Chris Waschura            12 Woodside /cc           4:24.98  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Potts               12 Roosevelt /ss          4:18.74  
  2 Nick Rivera               12 Rowland /ss            4:19.89  
  3 Sam Cartwright            12 Chadwick /ss           4:20.20  
  4 Kyle Medina               11 Ventura /ss            4:20.98  
  5 RJ Massey                 12 Mountain Vw (Az)       4:22.13  
  6 Tommy Lopez               12 Thousand Oaks/SS       4:22.51  
  7 Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills/SS       4:22.87  
  8 Justin Unno               12 Palos Verdes /ss       4:23.03  
  9 Julian Hernandez          12 Corona /ss             4:23.10  
 10 Adam Lucero               12 Camarillo /ss          4:23.41  
 11 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos /ss        4:23.45  
 12 Silvester Harrison III    12 Ellison (Tx)           4:23.55  
 13 Ryan Vargas               12 Arcadia /ss            4:23.80  
 14 Brenden Emery             12 Great Oak /ss          4:24.12  
 15 Warsame Ahmed             12 Venice /la             4:24.36  
 16 Alex Orozco               11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       4:24.64  
 17 Francis Lee               12 Arcadia /ss            4:24.79  
 18 Jon Dileva                12 Rancho Cuc/SS          4:24.87  
 19 Alex Hedquist             11 Davis (Ut)             4:24.90  
 20 Mitch Martin              12 Half Moon By/CC        4:25.32  
 21 William Madsen            12 McNally (Ab)           4:25.58  
 22 Sumner Goodwin            11 Lewis (Wa)             4:25.97  
 23 Bryce Snow                   Cheyenne Central       4:26.26  
 24 Sebastian Cruz            12 St.John Bosco/SS       4:26.34  
 25 Gustavo Sanchez           12 Nordhoff /ss           4:26.53  
 26 Ian Roberts               12 Ventura /ss            4:26.56  
 27 David Galvez              11 Rowland /ss            4:27.22  
 28 Andrew Prior              12 Gunn /cc               4:28.62  
 29 Marco Ruiz                11 Brophy Prep (Az)       4:28.78  
 30 Clay Celum                12 Clovis West /ce        4:29.95  
 31 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       4:30.13  
 32 Malik Hayes               12 Quartz Hill /ss        4:33.97  
 33 John Young                12 Mission Viejo/SS       4:35.12  
 34 Mike Duncan               12 Crescenta Vly/SS       4:39.40  
 35 Noah Kenyawani            12 Rincon Univ (Az)       4:52.49  
 
Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Rodriguez          10 Corona d Sol(AZ)       4:21.85  
  2 Richard Sanchez           10 Fairview (Co)          4:22.79  
  3 Garrett Corcoran          10 Villa Park /ss         4:23.69  
  4 Skylar Williams           10 Davis (Ut)             4:23.71  
  5 Jonathan Byrne            10 Newbury Park /ss       4:25.77  
  6 John McAndrews            10 Loyola /ss             4:25.81  
  7 Jacob Williams            10 Buchanan /ce           4:27.77  
  8 David Luna                10 Indio /ss              4:28.19  
  9 Blair Hurlock             10 DeLaSalle /nc          4:28.76  
 10 Cooper Kossick             9 Edison /ss             4:28.92  
 11 William Tait              10 Redondo Union/SS       4:29.99  
 12 Mike Duke                 10 Glendora /ss           4:30.09  
 13 Gavin Diem                10 Dana Hills /ss         4:30.16  
 14 Jack Hagood               10 Tatnall (De)           4:40.01  
 15 Anthony Gonzalez           9 Golden Vly/CE          4:56.97  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riess Haslam              12 UniversityCty/SD       9:23.77  
  2 Brandon Hansen            12 San Marcos /sd         9:25.68  
  3 Ryan Rampoldi             12 Rcho Bern/SD           9:26.08  
  4 Ismael Griego             12 Granite Hills/SS       9:27.45  
  5 Jazeel Garcia             12 LB Poly/SS             9:28.49  
  6 Joel Gonzalez             11 Camarillo /ss          9:29.03  
  7 Nick Hicks                12 Sn LorenzoVly/CC       9:29.07  
  8 Carter Macey              11 Desert Vista(AZ)       9:29.26  
  9 Evan Dougherty            12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS       9:30.05  
 10 Perry Cabean              12 Ronald Reagan(NC       9:32.77  
 11 Guido Marasigan           11 SntaMargarita/SS       9:33.22  
 12 Alex Castellon            11 Colony /ss             9:34.06  
 13 Clay Celum                12 Clovis West /ce        9:34.59  
 14 Ryan Dykstra              11 Desert Vista(AZ)       9:34.61  
 15 Michael Munoz             12 La Serna /ss           9:34.90  
 16 Ryan Hodgens              11 Whitney /sj            9:35.10  
 17 Sam Miner                 11 E Chap Hill (Nc)       9:35.90  
 18 Karsten Kaufmann          12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc       9:36.20  
 19 Patrick Bourke            11 Cath Cathol/SD         9:36.69  
 20 Edwin Herrera             12 Ventura /ss            9:37.14  
 21 Andrew Henn               12 Tamalpais /nc          9:37.19  
 22 David Galvez              11 Rowland /ss            9:37.63  
 23 Mikey Giguere             10 Westlake /ss           9:38.62  
 24 Adam Perez                12 Mira Costa /ss         9:40.25  
 25 Kyle Aube                 10 Marina /ss             9:41.98  
 26 Nick Valenzula            11 Colony /ss             9:45.89  
 27 David Acevedo             12 Whittier /ss           9:46.23  
 28 Bernie Corea              11 Burbank /ss            9:48.28  
 29 Chris Herrick                Hellgate (Mt)          9:51.97  
 30 Maxwell Davis             11 Dos Pueblos /ss       10:04.11  
 31 Ryan Alexander             9 Birmingham /la        10:11.58  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Saarel                11 Park City (Ut)         9:01.46  
  2 Omar Caro                 11 Norte Vista /ss        9:04.68  
  3 Elijah Armstrong           9 Pocatello (Id)         9:04.78  
  4 Sergio Gonzalez           12 Arcadia /ss            9:05.33  
  5 Nick Woolf                12 Roosevelt /ss          9:08.28  
  6 Brayden Cromar            11 Davis (Ut)             9:08.30  
  7 Eric Causey               12 La Costa Cnyn/SD       9:09.11  
  8 Santos Vargas             12 Eisenhower (Wa)        9:11.66  
  9 Grant Foster              12 Los Gatos /cc          9:12.57  
 10 Steven Fahy               10 La Costa Cnyn/SD       9:13.07  
 11 Charles Marquardt         12 Loyola /ss             9:13.24  
 12 Will Wilde Botta          12 The Bishop's /sd       9:13.66  
 13 Anthony Monroy            12 Burroughs(B)/SS        9:14.20  
 14 Kyler Fisk                12 Tesoro /ss             9:14.95  
 15 Brendan Shearn            11 N Schuylkill (Pa       9:15.01  
 16 Mitchell Pratt            11 Arcadia /ss            9:15.20  
 17 Tom Ebiner                12 Damien /ss             9:17.69  
 18 Kent Garrett              12 Guerin Cath (In)       9:20.12  
 19 Paul Brenneman            12 St. Margarets/SS       9:20.18  
 20 Alex Giacco               11 Tatnall (De)           9:20.38  
 21 Jay Bonthius              12 Fountain Vly/SS        9:22.12  
 22 Jared Jones               12 Loyola /ss             9:24.41  
 23 Calvin Davis              12 Rancho Cuc/SS          9:24.43  
 24 Jared Hazlett             12 Trabuco Hills/SS       9:26.56  
 25 Adam Avila                12 Cathedral /ss          9:29.46  
 26 Adam Peterman             11 Hellgate (Mt)         10:02.25  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futsum Zienasellassie     12 Ind. N Cen (In)        8:47.75  
  2 Bernie Montoya            11 Cibola (Az)            8:48.25  
  3 Craig Nowak               12 Houston CyprW(TX       8:49.12  
  4 Jake Leingang             11 Bismarck(ND)           8:51.23  
  5 Michael Clevenger         12 MacArthurGen(IL)       8:54.12  
  6 Darren Fahy               12 La Costa Cnyn/SD       8:54.51  
  7 Blake Haney               10 Stockdale /ce          8:54.65  
  8 Zach Perrin               11 Flathead (Mt)          8:55.24  
  9 Dallin Farnsworth         12 Highland (Id)          8:55.28  
 10 Craig Engels              12 Ronald Reagan(NC       8:55.51  
 11 Leland Later              12 New Trier (Il)         8:55.61  
 12 Jack Keelan               11 St.Ignatius (Il)       8:55.86  
 13 Thomas Graham             12 Cary Acad (Nc)         8:56.21  
 14 Tony Smoragiewicz         12 Rapid City C (Sd       8:57.10  
 15 Jacob Thomson             11 Holy Cross (Ky)        8:58.12  
 16 Brock Baker               11 Oakland (Tn)           8:58.51  
 17 Billy Gaudreau            12 St. Margarets/SS       9:00.24  
 18 Sam Parsons               12 Tatnall (De)           9:00.61  
 19 Korey Krotzer             12 Auburn Riv (Wa)        9:01.11  
 20 Jonah Diaz                12 Palos Verdes /ss       9:01.42  
 21 Tyler Yunk                11 Belvidere N (Il)       9:03.09  
 22 Thomas Joyce              12 Campolindo /nc         9:03.23  
 23 Drew White                12 Festus (Mo)            9:04.08  
 24 Bryan Guijarro            12 Knight /ss             9:07.42  
 25 Cameron Miller            12 Stockdale /ce          9:08.08  
 26 Sam Roberson              12 Needham Br (Nc)        9:08.58  
 27 Keifer Johnson            12 ThunderRidge(CO)       9:11.01  
 28 Kevin Bishop              12 Monta Vista /cc        9:13.24  
 29 Gil Walton                12 McCallie (Tn)          9:18.11  
 30 Troy Fraley               11 Glacier (Mt)           9:26.78  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Orosco               12 Buchanan /ce           9:24.10  
  2 Logan Wood                12 Davis (Ut)             9:24.36  
  3 Tyler Mercado             12 Del Campo /sj          9:27.37  
  4 Grant Stromberg           12 Palisades /la          9:30.19  
  5 Conner Fisher             11 Stockdale /ce          9:31.98  
  6 Christian Freeman         11 Carlsbad /sd           9:33.29  
  7 Eddie Carrillo            12 Great Oak /ss          9:33.30  
  8 Stephen Garrett            9 Tatnall (De)           9:34.09  
  9 Elias Munoz               10 Cathedral /ss          9:39.87  
 10 Andrew Aposhian           11 Davis (Ut)             9:40.07  
 11 Hayden Hansen             11 Davis (Ut)             9:42.13  
 12 Kevin Chamberlain         12 Great Oak /ss          9:45.50  
 13 Josh Lopez                10 St.John Bosco/SS       9:50.80  
 14 Kevin Matthews            11 Rancho Cuc/SS          9:51.18  
 15 Doug Negrete              11 Damien /ss             9:52.66  
 16 Drake Johnston            11 Palisades /la          9:55.30  
 17 Kyle Bueckert             11 Maranatha /ss          9:56.64  
 18 Jack Balder               11 Great Oak /ss          9:59.31  
 19 Alex Forseth                 Cheyenne Central      10:03.96  
 20 Christian Roberts         11 St.John Bosco/SS      10:06.74  
 21 Curtis Kelly              12 Stockdale /ce         10:08.16  
 22 Mat McEachren             11 Mt. Carmel /sd        10:08.99  
 23 Silvester Harrison III    12 Ellison (Tx)          10:10.09  
 24 Michael Nelson            12 Cheyenne Central      10:15.23  
 25 Brian Tress               11 Monsignor Frl(NY      10:17.78  
 26 Ryland Dreibelbis         11 Palos Verdes /ss      10:18.13  
 27 Ned Trim                  12 Loyola /ss            10:21.56  
 28 Dan Lewandowski           11 Monsignor Frl(NY      10:27.97  
 29 Tyler York                   Eisenhower (Wa)       10:29.49  
 30 Israel Cardona            11 N Torrance/SS         10:44.16  
 31 Taz Scariano                 Hellgate (Mt)         10:44.51  
 
Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Fernandez           11 Dos Pueblos /ss        9:18.76  
  2 Sumner Goodwin            11 Lewis (Wa)             9:18.86  
  3 Kevin Ramirez             11 Santa Fe /ss           9:21.08  
  4 Seamus Land               12 SanLuis Obisp/SS       9:21.16  
  5 Dmitri Voytilla           12 Rcho Bern/SD           9:21.26  
  6 Glenn Arthur              12 Rio Mesa /ss           9:22.86  
  7 Alex Hedquist             11 Davis (Ut)             9:24.66  
  8 Jake Barber               12 Newport Hrbr/SS        9:25.21  
  9 Jordan Marsh              12 Ronald Reagan(NC       9:25.76  
 10 Tyler Hanson              11 Miramonte /nc          9:25.92  
 11 Cody Nguyen               12 Brea Olinda /ss        9:26.05  
 12 Brandon Vientos           12 W Torrance /ss         9:26.16  
 13 Jeff Thies                11 Edison /ss             9:27.51  
 14 Shay Martin               11 Carlsbad /sd           9:28.47  
 15 Donald Bernard               Bishop ManogueNV       9:30.12  
 16 Miguel Bautista           10 LB Poly/SS             9:31.13  
 17 Tareq Alwafai             12 Aliso Niguel /ss       9:31.67  
 18 Ryan Sanchez              11 Glendora /ss           9:33.07  
 19 Austin Goins              11 Canyon (Ana) /ss       9:34.18  
 20 Amar Dholakia             12 Esperanza /ss          9:34.70  
 21 Cristian Garcia           12 Santa Fe /ss           9:36.34  
 22 Preston Johnson           11 Davis (Ut)             9:37.42  
 23 Garrett Williams          12 Corona /ss             9:41.69  
 24 Adam Lucero               12 Camarillo /ss          9:45.40  
 25 Charles Morgan            12 University /ss         9:47.07  
 26 Robert Brandt              9 Loyola /ss             9:48.07  
 27 Sergio Fraire             11 Burbank /ss            9:57.04  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch (Ut)             14.24   2.8 
  2 Julian Todd-Borden        12 La Costa Cnyn/SD         14.31   2.8 
  3 James Knowles             12 St. Francis /ss          14.40   2.8 
  4 Ramon Vargas              12 HuntingtonBch/SS         14.45   2.8 
  5 Duane Solomon             12 Great Oak /ss            14.60   2.8 
  6 Toure McCully             12 Bonita /ss               14.76   2.8 
  7 Lucas Nozick              12 Culver City /ss          14.80   2.8 
  8 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino /ss           15.35   2.8 
  9 Elijah Holt               11 Arroyo Grande/SS         16.09   2.8 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Devon Allen               11 Brophy Prep (Az)         13.52   1.0 
  2 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac (Md)             13.71   1.0 
  3 Kenneth Walker III        12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc         14.05   1.0 
  4 Darion Williams           12 VistaMurrieta/SS         14.49   1.0 
  5 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio /ss                14.69   1.0 
  6 Shane Thulin              12 Frontier /ce             15.32   1.0 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Toure McCully             12 Bonita /ss               14.60   0.8  6 
  2 Chris Hawkins             11 Rancho Cuc/SS            14.75   0.8  6 
  3 Kevin Chiao               12 Gabrielino /ss           14.79   2.1  5 
  4 Brenden Stach             11 Canyon (Cc) /ss          14.83   2.1  5 
  5 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd            14.84  -0.5  3 
  6 Masana Viltz              10 Millikan /ss             14.96   1.5  1  14.952
  7 Jordan Ferguson           11 Loyola /ss              J14.96   2.1  5  14.954
  8 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands Evly/Ss         14.98   0.8  6 
  9 Brandon Hughes            12 Moorpark /ss             15.03   0.8  6 
 10 Andre Lindsey             11 Stagg /sj                15.05  -0.5  3 
 11 Chris Hawks               12 Verrado (Az)             15.06   2.1  5 
 12 Mike Graf                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS         15.07   0.8  6 
 13 Devin McCracken           12 Mt. Carmel /sd           15.09   2.1  5  15.085
 14 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey /la              J15.09   1.0  4  15.088
 15 Terry Ford                12 Rowland /ss              15.11   1.0  4  15.106
 16 Tevin Mayfield            10 Corona d Sol(AZ)        J15.11   1.5  1  15.110
 17 Kyle Hubbard              12 Mira Costa /ss           15.13   2.1  5 
 18 Ben Hartinger             11 San Pasqual /sd          15.17   1.0  4 
 19 Oliver Pham               12 Canyon (Ana) /ss         15.20   1.0  4 
 20 Jake James                11 Granite Hills/SD         15.22   0.8  6  15.216
 21 Brandon Washington        11 El Camino /sd           J15.22  -0.5  2  15.220
 22 Christian King            12 Centennial /ce           15.23   0.8  6  15.224
 23 Cody Sharp                12 McQueen (Nv)            J15.23  -0.5  3  15.225
 24 Bayrone Manuel            10 Wilson (Lb) /ss          15.24   1.5  1 
 25 Josh Jeter                12 King, ML /ss             15.29   1.0  4 
 26 Karunveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             15.32  -0.5  2  15.312
 27 Tevon Mitchell            12 Dorsey /la              J15.32  -0.5  3  15.316
 28 Jordan Pitcher            11 Oaks Christn/SS          15.33   2.1  5  15.323
 29 Kyle Proctor              12 Patrick Henry/SD        J15.33  -0.5  3  15.330
 30 Trever Sitch              12 Whitney /sj              15.42  -0.5  3 
 31 Jason Iles                12 LB Poly/SS               15.44   1.0  4 
 32 Cullan Riser              11 Orange Luth/SS           15.57  -0.5  2 
 33 Armando Drain             12 South Lakes (Va)         15.59   1.0  4  15.582
 34 Ryan Evans                11 Aliso Niguel /ss        J15.59  -0.5  2  15.589
 35 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia /ss             15.86  -0.5  2 
 36 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson /la               15.92   0.8  6 
 37 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc /ss               15.94  -0.5  3 
 38 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson /la               16.00  -0.5  2 
 39 Brandon Mulligan             Cathedral /ss            16.01   1.5  1 
 39 William Hardy             11 Antelope Vlly/SS         16.01  -0.5  2 
 41 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS               16.18   0.8  6 
 42 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame/SS            16.35  -0.5  3 
 43 Marvel Tell                  Crespi /ss               16.45   1.5  1 
 44 George Romo               12 Montebello /ss           17.18  -0.5  2 
 45 Marty Ettema              12 Christopher /cc          17.19  -0.5  3 
 46 John Davison              11 Alemany /ss              18.27  -0.5  2 
 47 Cameron Akins             11 Cathedral /ss            18.92   2.1  5 
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duane Solomon             12 Great Oak /ss            38.03   5 
  2 Keithyon Moten            12 Indio /ss                38.04   5 
  3 Kymoni Bellamy            12 Carson /la               38.10   5 
  4 Kyle Hubbard              12 Mira Costa /ss           38.53   4 
  5 Lloyd Siscard             11 Serra /ss                38.93   4 
  5 Mike Graf                 12 VistaMurrieta/SS         38.93   5 
  7 Victor Bolden             11 Los Osos /ss             38.94   4 
  8 Chris Hawkins             11 Rancho Cuc/SS            39.00   5 
  9 Jacob Porter              12 King, ML /ss             39.04   5 
 10 Khallifah Rosser          12 Summit /ss               39.34   3 
 11 Chris Hawks               12 Verrado (Az)             39.45   2 
 11 Alex Castro               12 Millikan /ss             39.45   4 
 13 Cheikh Athj               12 Monroe /la               39.50   3 
 14 Lucas Nozick              12 Culver City /ss          39.53   5 
 15 Chase Peterson            11 Cyn Crest Ac/SD          39.57   4 
 16 Josh Jeter                12 King, ML /ss             39.61   3 
 17 Gerry Blackman            12 Yucaipa /ss              39.62   2 
 18 Daniel Dowdy              12 Redlands Evly/Ss         39.63   3 
 19 Cam Dopp                  10 Woods Cross (Ut)         39.64   2 
 20 George Romo               12 Montebello /ss           39.66   1 
 21 Shane Thulin              12 Frontier /ce             39.95   4 
 22 Nikko Hayes               11 Lompoc /ss               40.14   1 
 23 Ramon Vargas              12 HuntingtonBch/SS         40.23   5 
 24 Karunveer Chohan          11 Buchanan /ce             40.31   1 
 25 Jose Favela               12 Knight /ss               40.35   3 
 26 Cameron Baldwin           12 Los Alamitos /ss         40.53   3 
 27 Ian Angara                12 South Lakes (Va)         40.55   4 
 28 Riley Stauffer            12 Hart /ss                 40.56   3 
 29 Cullan Riser              11 Orange Luth/SS           40.59   4 
 30 Reggie Bell               11 Dorsey /la               40.60   1 
 31 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS               40.63   2 
 32 Charlie Carnevale         12 Monrovia /ss             40.79   1 
 33 Mckenzie Rickman          11 Carson /la               41.00   2 
 34 Juran Day                 11 LB Poly/SS               41.20   1 
 35 Connor Zindroski          12 Golden Vly/SS            41.52   1 
 36 Cedric Julius             12 Rancho Cuc/SS            42.12   2 
 37 Juan Ward                 10 LB Poly/SS               42.89   1 
 38 Tim Mecham                12 Centennial (Nv)          45.17   3 
 39 David Riedl               11 Cheyenne Central         46.82   1 
 -- Devin Liebel              11 White River (Wa)            DQ   3  impeded runner Ln4
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Allen               11 Brophy Prep (Az)         36.39  
  2 Dondre Echols             12 Potomac (Md)             37.11  
  3 Jarrett Gonzales          12 Damien /ss               37.33  
  4 Cale Strong               12 Wasatch (Ut)             38.26  
  5 Zach Lewis                12 Ramona /ss               38.37  
 
Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Hammond             12 Mater Dei /ss            38.07  
  2 Tevin Mayfield            10 Corona d Sol(AZ)         38.82  
  3 Dont'e Deayon             12 Summit /ss               38.94  
  4 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd            39.01  
  5 James Knowles             12 St. Francis /ss          39.04  
  6 Robert Grant              10 Brophy Prep (Az)         39.17  
  7 Julian Todd-Borden        12 La Costa Cnyn/SD         39.29  
  8 Armando Drain             12 South Lakes (Va)         39.57  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy Prep (Az)                                      41.15  
  2 Oaks Christian /ss                                    41.48  
  3 Rio Mesa /ss                                          41.62  
  4 LB Poly/SS                                            41.63  
  5 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                     42.72  
  6 Taft /la                                              42.82  
 -- Los Alamitos /ss                                        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taft /la                                              42.64   4 
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                      42.68   4 
  3 Buchanan /ce                                          42.88   4 
  4 Rancho Verde /ss                                      42.89   6 
  5 Los Osos /ss                                          42.93   5 
  6 McQueen (Nv)                                          42.96   5 
  7 Orange Lutheran/SS                                    43.06   6 
  8 Central /ce                                           43.15   4  43.148
  9 Colony /ss                                           J43.15   1  43.150
 10 Tesoro /ss                                            43.18   3 
 11 Culver City /ss                                       43.27   6 
 12 El Camino Real /la                                    43.31   5 
 13 Stagg /sj                                             43.33   3 
 14 Servite /ss                                           43.42   4 
 15 Locke /la                                             43.43   7 
 16 Huntington Beach /ss                                  43.44   3 
 17 Valencia (V) /ss                                      43.45   6 
 18 Granite Hills /sd                                     43.52   4 
 19 Antelope Vlly/SS                                      43.53   3 
 20 Cathedral /ss                                         43.55   2 
 21 Monroe /la                                            43.56   2 
 22 Edison /ss                                            43.58   1 
 23 James Logan /nc                                       43.59   5 
 24 El Capitan /sd                                        43.66   5 
 25 Carter /ss                                            43.72   3 
 26 Etiwanda /ss                                          43.77   1 
 27 Mt. Carmel /sd                                        43.86   1 
 27 Mater Dei /ss                                         43.86   6 
 29 Reed (Nv)                                             43.88   5 
 30 Roosevelt /ss  'B'                                    43.96   1 
 31 Highland /ce                                          44.00   7 
 32 Silverado /ss                                         44.05   1 
 33 Monrovia /ss                                          44.13   6 
 33 Arcadia /ss                                           44.13   3 
 35 Redlands East Valley /ss                              44.18   2 
 36 Paramount /ss                                         44.30   4 
 37 Simi Valley /ss                                       44.40   2 
 38 Centennial /ce                                        44.52   7 
 39 Arbor View (Nv)                                       44.54   3 
 40 Murrieta Valley /ss                                   44.56   7 
 41 Steele Canyon /sd                                     44.57   2 
 42 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                     44.63   2 
 43 Damien /ss                                            44.83   5 
 44 Cajon /ss                                             44.89   5 
 45 North Torrance /ss                                    45.15   1 
 46 LB Poly/SS                                            45.27   4 
 47 Mira Costa /ss                                        45.46   4 
 48 Lakewood /ss                                          48.94   2 
 -- Peninsula /ss                                           DNF   6 
 -- Bishop Amat /ss                                         DNF   6 
 -- Dorsey /la                                              DNF   7 
 -- Mission Viejo /ss                                       DNF   7 
 -- Whitney /sj                                              DQ   7  z1 violation
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                   41.54  
  2 Serra /ss                                             41.75  
  3 Great Oak /ss                                         41.83  
  4 Vista Murrieta /ss                                    42.16  
  5 Loyola /ss                                            42.37  
  6 Carson /la                                            42.43  
  7 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                                42.71  
  8 St. John Bosco /ss                                    42.75  
  9 Summit /ss                                            42.78  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Los Osos /ss                                        1:29.90  
  2 Valencia (V) /ss                                    1:30.49  
  3 Carter /ss                                          1:30.84  
  4 Etiwanda /ss                                        1:31.13  
  5 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:31.67  
  6 Redlands /ss                                        1:32.34  
  7 Centennial /ce                                      1:34.41  
 -- Brophy Prep (Az)                                        DNF  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak /ss                                       1:27.65  
  2 Roosevelt /ss                                       1:28.10  
  3 Rancho Verde /ss                                    1:29.90  
  4 Colony /ss                                          1:30.23  
  5 Arbor View (Nv)                                     1:30.44  
  6 McQueen (Nv)                                        1:30.68  
  7 Reed (Nv)                                           1:30.88  
  8 Monrovia /ss                                        1:30.97  
  9 Los Alamitos /ss                                    1:33.16  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola /ss                                          1:28.65  
  2 Bishop Amat /ss                                     1:29.61  
  3 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc                              1:29.63  
  4 James Logan /nc                                     1:30.58  
  5 Chaparral /ss                                       1:30.71  
  6 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                1:33.73  
 -- Culver City /ss                                          DQ   1ST EXCHANGE
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rio Mesa /ss                                        1:26.79  
  2 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:27.71  
  3 LB Poly/SS                                          1:27.73  
  4 Serra /ss                                           1:27.96  
  5 Carson /la                                          1:29.08  
  6 Chaminade /ss                                       1:29.37  
  7 Oaks Christian /ss                                  1:31.84  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LB Poly/SS                                          3:18.55  
  2 St. John Bosco /ss                                  3:20.40  
  3 Dorsey /la                                          3:20.43  
  4 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   3:21.78  
  5 Serra /ss                                           3:21.91  
 -- Vista Murrieta /ss                                       FS  
 -- Carson /la                                               DQ   2ND LEGRAN ON LINE 6
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riverton (Ut)                                       3:20.04   4 
  2 Culver City /ss                                     3:21.14   4 
  3 Great Oak /ss                                       3:21.15   3 
  4 Newbury Park /ss                                    3:23.84   1 
  5 McQueen (Nv)                                        3:23.93   3 
  6 Servite /ss                                         3:24.06   1 
  7 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                                3:24.29   1 
  8 Maranatha /ss                                       3:25.04   3 
  9 Summit /ss                                          3:25.15   3 
 10 Pearl River (Ny)                                    3:25.20   2 
 11 Ventura /ss                                         3:25.71   1 
 12 Monroe /la                                          3:25.76   4 
 13 Monrovia /ss                                        3:25.83   2 
 14 Los Osos /ss                                        3:26.00   1 
 15 Buchanan /ce                                        3:26.71   1 
 16 Silverado /ss                                       3:26.77   2 
 17 Canyon (Cc) /ss                                     3:26.95   3 
 18 Lakewood /ss                                        3:27.46   1 
 19 Fountain Valley /ss                                 3:27.58   2 
 20 Centennial /ce                                      3:27.73   4 
 21 Damien /ss                                          3:28.63   3 
 22 Warren /ss  'B'                                     3:28.96   2 
 23 Valencia (V) /ss                                    3:29.05   4 
 24 LB Poly/SS                                          3:29.48   3 
 25 Cedar (Ut)                                          3:29.73   2 
 26 Arbor View (Nv)                                     3:30.00   4 
 27 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 3:30.38   3 
 28 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:31.08   1 
 29 Indio /ss                                           3:32.37   3 
 30 Mira Costa /ss                                      3:32.79   4 
 31 Woodbridge /ss                                      3:32.97   2 
 32 Carter /ss                                          3:33.29   2 
 33 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:34.24   4 
 34 Narbonne /la                                        3:40.08   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia /ss                                         3:20.51  
  2 Etiwanda /ss                                        3:22.38  
  3 El Capitan /sd                                      3:22.43  
  4 El Camino /sd                                       3:22.64  
  5 Steele Canyon /sd                                   3:22.86  
  6 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:23.48  
  7 JW North /ss                                        3:23.59  
  8 Corona del Sol (Az)                                 3:23.83  
 -- Mater Dei /ss                                            DQ   2ND LEG RAN ON LINE
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial (Nv)                                     7:44.00  
  2 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                   7:46.43  
  3 Corona Del Mar /ss                                  7:47.48  
  4 Arcadia /ss                                         7:48.66  
  5 Vista Murrieta /ss                                  7:49.17  
  6 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              7:51.09  
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       7:53.36  
  8 Dana Hills /ss                                      7:54.12  
  9 Mountain View (Az)                                  7:54.19  
 10 Pearl River (Ny)                                    7:54.69  
 11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                              7:58.88  
 12 Mira Costa /ss                                      7:59.24  
 13 Loyola /ss                                          8:03.34  
 14 LB Poly/SS                                          8:04.33  
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                      8:07.55  
 16 Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                             8:20.68  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newbury Park /ss                                    7:50.23  
  2 Mt. Carmel /sd                                      7:57.85  
  3 Maranatha /ss                                       8:01.66  
  4 Knight /ss                                          8:02.39  
  5 Warren /ss                                          8:02.57  
  6 Corona /ss                                          8:03.04  
  7 Ayala /ss                                           8:04.96  
  8 Arroyo Grande/SS                                    8:06.16  
  9 Palos Verdes /ss                                    8:06.97  
 10 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 8:12.92  
 11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)  'B'                         8:20.71  
 12 Burroughs (Bur) /ss                                 8:20.91  
 13 Monta Vista /cc                                     8:22.82  
 14 West Torrance /ss                                   8:23.08  
 15 California /ss                                      8:24.55  
 16 King, ML /ss                                        8:27.80  
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill /ss                                    18:00.52  
  2 Great Oak /ss                                      18:01.33  
  3 Paso Robles /ss                                    18:05.14  
  4 Trabuco Hills /ss  'B'                             18:07.57  
  5 Peninsula /ss                                      18:08.16  
  6 Crescenta Valley /ss                               18:10.35  
  7 Yucaipa /ss                                        18:11.62  
  8 Thousand Oaks /ss                                  18:13.70  
  9 Saugus /ss                                         18:14.95  
 10 Brea Olinda /ss                                    18:15.20  
 11 Golden Valley /ss  'B'                             18:15.36  
 12 California /ss                                     18:18.78  
 13 Ayala /ss                                          18:20.82  
 14 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   18:22.08  
 15 LB Poly/SS                                         18:22.36  
 16 Dana Hills /ss  'B'                                18:23.77  
 17 Warren /ss                                         18:23.86  
 18 Palos Verdes /ss                                   18:26.46  
 19 Westlake /ss                                       18:31.15  
 20 Centennial /ce                                     18:31.80  
 21 Los Altos /ss                                      18:32.59  
 22 Marina /ss                                         18:35.04  
 23 Carlsbad /sd                                       18:38.53  
 24 Miramonte /nc                                      18:43.37  
 25 Corona /ss                                         18:45.58  
 26 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             18:46.24  
 27 Edison /ss                                         18:48.61  
 28 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 19:03.75  
 29 Patrick Henry /sd                                  19:09.54  
 30 Palisades /la                                      19:10.03  
 
Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loyola /ss                                         17:12.23  
  2 Trabuco Hills /ss                                  17:12.60  
  3 Roosevelt /ss                                      17:20.37  
  4 Rancho Cucamonga /ss                               17:24.59  
  5 Golden Valley /ss                                  17:28.26  
  6 Buchanan /ce                                       17:29.06  
  7 Stockdale /ce                                      17:30.68  
  8 Arcadia /ss                                        17:33.43  
  9 Redondo Union /ss                                  17:36.12  
 10 La Costa Cnyn /sd                                  17:41.64  
 11 Campolindo /nc                                     17:45.02  
 12 Del Campo /sj                                      17:45.23  
 13 El Toro /ss                                        17:45.25  
 14 Dana Hills /ss                                     17:45.80  
 15 Cathedral /ss                                      17:56.68  
 16 King, ML /ss                                       18:10.84  
 17 Fountain Valley /ss                                18:15.83  
 18 St. Margarets /ss                                  18:20.68  
 19 Canyon (Ana) /ss                                   18:43.59  
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson /la                                          1:31.26  
  2 Mount Vernon (Ny)                                   1:31.65  
  3 Serra /ss                                           1:32.61  
  4 James Logan /nc                                     1:33.76  
  5 Loyola /ss                                          1:33.79  
  6 Brophy Prep (Az)                                    1:34.21  
  7 Chaminade /ss                                       1:36.22  
  8 Central /ce                                         1:36.26  
  9 Monrovia /ss                                        1:36.79  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ventura /ss                                         3:29.59  
  2 Beverly Hills /ss                                   3:30.74  
  3 La Sierra /ss                                       3:31.49  
  4 South Lakes (Va)                                    3:32.13  
  5 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                  3:32.40  
  6 Cathedral Catholic /sd                              3:37.72  
  7 Great Oak /ss                                       3:39.47  
  8 Jordan /ss                                          3:39.84  
  9 El Rancho /ss                                       3:43.69  
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clovis West /ce                                     3:37.00  
  2 Los Alamitos /ss                                    3:37.91  
  3 Downey /ss                                          3:37.93  
  4 Crescenta Valley /ss                                3:38.58  
  5 Cedar (Ut)                                          3:40.15  
  6 Wasco /ce                                           3:40.85  
  7 Frontier /ce                                        3:43.37  
 -- Valencia (V) /ss                                         DQ   5+steps out of lane
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monrovia /ss                                        3:32.76  
  2 Valley View /ss                                     3:33.06  
  3 Steele Canyon /sd                                   3:34.59  
  4 West Ranch /ss                                      3:36.39  
  5 Dana Hills /ss                                      3:37.26  
  6 San Marcos /ss                                      3:38.28  
  7 Oaks Christian /ss                                  3:46.65  
  8 Los Osos /ss                                        3:46.78  
 -- Paramount /ss                                            DQ   1st exchange out of
 
Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vista Murrieta /ss                                 10:08.52  
  2 Centennial (Nv)                                    10:08.96  
  3 Loyola /ss                                         10:10.53  
  4 Monsignor Farrell (Ny)                             10:10.75  
  5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc                                  10:12.05  
  6 Golden Valley /ss                                  10:12.76  
  7 Corona Del Mar /ss                                 10:14.65  
  8 Hart /ss                                           10:15.00  
  9 El Toro /ss                                        10:16.96  
 10 Beverly Hills /ss                                  10:17.89  
 11 Harvard-Westlk /ss                                 10:18.76  
 12 Davis (Ut)                                         10:20.54  
 13 Arcadia /ss                                        10:21.38  
 14 La Sierra /ss                                      10:23.27  
 15 Ridgewood (Nj)                                     10:24.28  
 16 Roosevelt /ss                                      10:25.49  
 17 King, ML /ss                                       10:26.95  
 18 San Lorenzo Valley /cc                             10:27.51  
 19 Redondo Union /ss                                  10:28.24  
 20 Woodbridge /ss                                     10:29.15  
 21 Rancho Bernardo /sd                                10:30.57  
 22 Damien /ss                                         10:30.73  
 23 Miramonte /nc                                      10:36.12  
 24 Warren /ss                                         10:36.13  
 25 Monte Vista /nc                                    10:38.02  
 26 Torrey Pines /sd                                   10:47.18  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Syracuse (Ut)                                      10:28.76  
  2 Corona /ss                                         10:34.24  
  3 San Pedro /la                                      10:34.25  
  4 Edison /ss                                         10:38.23  
  5 Mt. Carmel /sd                                     10:38.94  
  6 Mira Costa /ss                                     10:40.53  
  7 Cathedral Catholic /sd                             10:42.77  
  8 Arroyo Grande/SS                                   10:45.08  
  9 Knight /ss                                         10:48.02  
 10 Crescenta Valley /ss                               10:48.78  
 11 Brea Olinda /ss                                    10:49.29  
 12 El Rancho /ss                                      10:50.81  
 13 Vista Murrieta /ss  'B'                            10:52.24  
 14 Carlsbad /sd                                       10:53.55  
 15 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                10:54.35  
 16 Campolindo /nc                                     10:54.63  
 17 Gahr /ss                                           10:55.34  
 18 Davis (Ut)                                         10:56.41  
 19 California /ss                                     10:59.57  
 20 Patrick Henry /sd                                  11:04.10  
 21 Fountain Valley /ss                                11:04.88  
 22 LB Poly/SS                                         11:07.08  
 23 Rowland /ss                                        11:08.97  
 24 Great Oak /ss                                      11:11.94  
 -- Marina /ss                                               DQ   exchange b4 zone
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brophy Prep (Az)                                    1:02.97  
  2 Damien /ss                                          1:03.49  
  3 Summit /ss                                          1:03.61  
 -- Vista Murrieta /ss                                       DQ   4TH LEG USE OF HANDS
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (So) /ss                                 1:03.74  
  2 Monrovia /ss                                        1:04.32  
  3 Chino Hills /ss                                     1:06.47  
  4 Rowland /ss                                         1:06.50  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murrieta Valley /ss                                 1:04.42  
  2 Mira Costa /ss                                      1:04.84  
  3 Buena /ss                                           1:05.72  
 -- Murrieta Mesa /ss                                        DQ  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Noel Frazier              12 California /nc           2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Rashaan Jones             11 South Lakes (Va)        J2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Dakari Hightower          12 Curtis (Wa)             J2.06m    6-09.00 
  4 Miles Poullard            12 Colony /ss              J2.06m    6-09.00 
  5 Gyle Becker               12 Bullard /ce              2.01m    6-07.00 
  6 Adam Aguirre              12 Cantwell-SHM /ss        J2.01m    6-07.00 
  7 Sage Stone                11 Mission Viejo/SS         1.96m    6-05.00 
  8 Ben Mancuso               11 Burlington (Wy)         J1.96m    6-05.00 
  9 LJ Moore                  11 Central /ce             J1.96m    6-05.00 
 10 Taylor Smith              11 Buchanan /ce             1.91m    6-03.25 
 -- Londeen McCovery          12 Cosumnes Oaks/sj            NH            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Mikrakis             10 Alemany /ss              1.96m    6-05.00 
  2 Aiden Elias               12 Notre Dame/SS            1.91m    6-03.25 
  3 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson      11 Quartz Hill /ss         J1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Jackson Zimmerman         12 Arroyo Grande/SS        J1.91m    6-03.25 
  4 Chris Bernal              12 Fallbrook /sd           J1.91m    6-03.25 
  6 Spencer Curtis            12 Sweetwater /sd          J1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Kyle Moore                12 Clovis West /ce         J1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 Terance Narvaez           12 Cyn Springs/SS           1.86m    6-01.25 
  8 Nolan Kelly               11 Corona /ss               1.86m    6-01.25 
 10 Joseph Carter             12 Downey /ss              J1.86m    6-01.25 
 11 Dillon Charter            12 Cedar (Ut)              J1.86m    6-01.25 
 12 Brandon Peace             12 Yucaipa /ss              1.81m    5-11.25 
 13 Ben Pavish                12 Pullman (Wa)            J1.81m    5-11.25 
 -- Ty Higby                  12 Cedar (Ut)                  NH            
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evan Eggenberg            12 Stockdale /ce            2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Vincent Calhoun           10 LB Poly/SS               1.96m    6-05.00 
  3 Evan Bartlik              12 Ridgewood (Nj)          J1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss                J1.96m    6-05.00 
  5 Shane Ryan                12 Ventura /ss              1.91m    6-03.25 
  6 Ross Stribbling           12 Dorsey /la              J1.91m    6-03.25 
  7 Malik Johnson             12 El CaminoReal/LA         1.86m    6-01.25 
  7 Darion Williams           12 VistaMurrieta/SS         1.86m    6-01.25 
  9 Francisco Juan Martinez   12 Diamond Bar /ss         J1.86m    6-01.25 
 -- Alex Mikrakis             10 Alemany /ss                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patrick Hughes            12 Los Gatos /cc            4.74m   15-06.50 
  2 Ben Gaylord               11 HarvardWestlk/SS         4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Michael Rovzar            11 Mater Dei /ss           J4.59m   15-00.75 
  4 Steven Pust               12 Golden Vly/SJ           J4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Parker Curry              10 SntaMargarita/SS        J4.59m   15-00.75 
  6 Keith Messinger           12 Dana Hills /ss           4.44m   14-06.75 
  6 Reed Scale                11 Mira Costa /ss           4.44m   14-06.75 
  8 Connor McNicholas         12 Mission Viejo/SS        J4.44m   14-06.75 
  9 Cooper Montano            12 Servite /ss             J4.44m   14-06.75 
 10 Fritz Howser              12 Newport Hrbr/SS          4.29m   14-00.75 
 11 Joey Reeves               11 Arroyo Grande/SS        J4.29m   14-00.75 
 11 Chandler Thorpe           11 Edison /ss              J4.29m   14-00.75 
 13 Jon Giles                 11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.29m   14-00.75 
 14 Joe Dreyer                12 Acalanes /nc             4.14m   13-07.00 
 15 Cory Pittman              12 Great Oak /ss           J4.14m   13-07.00 
 -- Aidan Foster              12 Desert Vista(AZ)            NH            
 -- Brandon Myer              12 Redwood /ce                 NH            
 -- Adam Puchi                11 Desert Vista(AZ)            NH            
 -- Tyler Hiester             12 Sanger /ce                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Chapman             12 Murrieta Vlly/SS         5.04m   16-06.50 
  2 Kyser Anderson            12 Clovis West /ce          4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 Connor Rouse              12 Vista /sd                4.74m   15-06.50 
  4 Patrick Hughes            12 Los Gatos /cc           J4.74m   15-06.50 
  5 Scott Marshall            11 Desert Vista(AZ)         4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Connor Stark              12 Oak Park /ss             4.59m   15-00.75 
  5 Nick Maestretti           12 Douglas (Nv)             4.59m   15-00.75 
  8 Michael Montgomery        12 Moorpark /ss            J4.59m   15-00.75 
  9 Philippe Ueng             12 Temple City /ss         J4.59m   15-00.75 
 10 Matt Arseneau             12 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.59m   15-00.75 
 11 Marc Toney                11 StFrancis(MV)/CC        J4.59m   15-00.75 
 12 Ryan Zacchilli            11 Rcho Bern/SD             4.44m   14-06.75 
 13 Tim Murphy                12 New Fairfield(CT        J4.44m   14-06.75 
 13 Cole Walsh                11 Brophy Prep (Az)        J4.44m   14-06.75 
 15 Tanner Fulmer             12 Desert Oasis(NV)        J4.44m   14-06.75 
 16 Chad Weaver               11 Prov Cath (Il)           4.29m   14-00.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tevin Limon               12 Nipomo /ss               4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 William Schmelter         12 Del Norte /sd           J4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Paul Clark                12 Chino Hills /ss          4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Ryan Pust                 10 Golden Vly/SJ           J4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Kyle Beck                 11 Los Osos /ss            J4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Paul Bowker               12 Mission Viejo/SS        J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Tommy Kennedy             12 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.35m   14-03.25 
  7 Zach Watson               12 Syracuse (Ut)           J4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Nik Gorishek                 La Costa Cnyn/SD        J4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Robert Wolfe                 Canyon (Cc) /ss         J4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Justin Tobin              11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.35m   14-03.25 
 12 Ty Mason                  11 Fountain Vly/SS         J4.35m   14-03.25 
 13 Alexander Law             11 Otay Ranch /sd          J4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Sean Griffin              11 Mira Costa /ss           4.19m   13-09.00 
 15 Andrew Gonzalez           12 Downey /ss              J4.19m   13-09.00 
 16 Colin Cassady             12 VistaMurrieta/SS         4.04m   13-03.00 
 17 Jacob Zaugg               12 Syracuse (Ut)           J4.04m   13-03.00 
 18 Kyle Bodnicki             11 Desert Vista(AZ)        J4.04m   13-03.00 
 19 Trevor Groom               9 Clovis West /ce         J4.04m   13-03.00 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce        21-06.75   1.0     6.57m 
  2 Miles Poullard            12 Colony /ss            21-06.25   1.0     6.55m 
  3 Vincent Calhoun           10 LB Poly/SS            21-05.00   1.6     6.52m 
  3 Michael Horchin           12 Culver City /ss       21-05.00   1.2     6.52m 
  5 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey /la            21-01.00   0.5     6.42m 
  6 Chris Milan               12 Great Oak /ss         20-07.75   0.8     6.29m 
  7 Kenny Fehy                12 Moorpark /ss          20-05.50  -0.8     6.23m 
  8 Daruis Mc Cants           12 Colony /ss            20-05.00   1.1     6.22m 
  9 Karris Johnson            11 California /nc        20-02.25   1.4     6.15m 
 10 Kavon Knighten-Buggs         Culver City /ss       20-01.75   1.2     6.14m 
 11 Breland Victor            12 Redlands /ss          19-09.50  +0.0     6.03m 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       21-09.50   0.7     6.64m 
  2 Thomas Grimes             12 Centennial /ce        21-07.00   0.7     6.57m 
  3 Nick Fisher                9 Great Oak /ss         21-02.50   0.8     6.46m 
  4 Aaron Johnson             12 Cajon /ss             21-01.50   1.1     6.43m 
  5 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS            21-00.50   0.2     6.41m 
  6 Hernandez Nevan           12 Monrovia /ss          20-04.50   1.1     6.21m 
  7 Uriel Mendoza             12 Arroyo Grande/SS      20-02.50  -0.6     6.15m 
  8 Troy Bolus                11 Corona Dl Mar/SS      20-01.50   0.2     6.13m 
  9 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands Evly/Ss      19-10.50   0.7     6.05m 
 10 Myles Hawkins             10 Orange Luth/SS        19-08.00  +0.0     5.99m 
 11 George Wright             10 Corona d Sol(AZ)      19-05.00   1.0     5.91m 
 -- Zachery Thomas            11 Crespi /ss                FOUL                 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Klyvens Delaunay          12 Claremont /ss         23-11.00  -0.8     7.28m 
  2 Adoree Jackson            10 Serra /ss             23-05.50  -1.7     7.15m 
  3 Walter Jones              11 Redlands /ss          23-04.00  -1.5     7.11m 
  4 Hakeem Fairweather        12 Warren /ss            23-02.00  -1.6     7.06m 
  5 Willie Alexander          12 Central /ce           22-10.00  -1.0     6.95m 
  6 Blake Selig               12 Rio Mesa /ss          22-08.50  -0.6     6.92m 
  7 Michael Harris            12 Monrovia /ss          22-03.50  -2.4     6.79m 
  8 Elisha Mitchell           12 Merrill West /sj      22-00.50  -1.6     6.71m 
  9 Austin Hazel              12 Mater Dei /ss         21-10.50  -0.7     6.66m 
 10 Justin Schneider          12 El Toro /ss           21-05.50  -0.2     6.54m 
 11 Isiah Jackson             12 El Camino /sd        J21-05.50  -1.3     6.54m 
 12 Joey Souza                 9 Kingsburg /ce         21-05.00  -2.0     6.52m 
 13 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss              21-03.50  -1.6     6.48m 
 13 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       21-03.50  -3.3     6.48m 
 15 Theartis Grigsby          12 VistaMurrieta/SS      20-09.50  -1.8     6.33m 
 16 Stephen Palmier           12 Fort Collins(CO)      20-06.50  -1.5     6.26m 
 17 Chris Bernal              12 Fallbrook /sd         20-05.50  -3.4     6.23m 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Klyvens Delaunay          12 Claremont /ss         49-04.25  +0.0    15.04m 
  2 Jeff Prothro              11 James Logan /nc       48-01.25  +0.0    14.66m 
  3 Tim White                 12 Hart /ss              47-07.75   NWI    14.52m 
  4 Ricky Carrigan Jr.           Cabrillo Lb/Ss        46-04.75   NWI    14.14m 
  5 Craig Mauldin             12 Murrieta Mesa/SS      46-03.75  +0.0    14.11m 
  6 Deon Pinder               12 Merrill West /sj      46-01.75  +0.0    14.06m 
  7 Stephen Palmier           12 Fort Collins(CO)      45-03.25   0.8    13.79m 
  8 Evan Bartlik              12 Ridgewood (Nj)        45-01.00   NWI    13.74m 
  9 Corey Gilmore             12 South Lakes (Va)      44-11.75   NWI    13.70m 
 10 Sean Esteban              11 Otay Ranch /sd        44-09.00   NWI    13.63m 
 11 Michael Harris            12 Monrovia /ss          44-07.00   NWI    13.58m 
 12 Chris Bernal              12 Fallbrook /sd         44-04.75   NWI    13.53m 
 13 Isaiah Brown              12 Fairfield /sj         43-11.75  +0.0    13.40m 
 14 Willie Alexander          12 Central /ce           42-10.00   NWI    13.05m 
 15 Ben Pavish                12 Pullman (Wa)          42-05.25   NWI    12.93m 
 -- Scotty Newton             10 Bakersfield /ce           FOUL                 
 -- Sam Hartinger             12 San Pasqual /sd           FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tray Boone                12 Narbonne /la          45-07.50   0.5    13.90m 
  2 Rio Rodriguez             12 Poly (Riv) /ss        44-10.00   0.8    13.66m 
  3 Breland Victor            12 Redlands /ss          44-00.50   0.4    13.42m 
  4 Gary Davidson             12 Yucaipa /ss           43-09.50  +0.0    13.34m 
  5 Jacob Lopez                  Arroyo /ss            43-05.25  +0.0    13.23m 
  6 Marcus Eggleston          12 Dorsey /la            43-01.25   0.2    13.13m 
  7 Evan Brown                12 Silverado /ss         43-00.00   1.6    13.10m 
  8 Luke Whitmarsh            12 Cath Cathol/SD        42-06.25  +0.0    12.96m 
  9 Kevin Chen                12 Diamond Bar /ss       42-04.00   2.2    12.90m 
 10 Jamal Ellis               12 Redlands Evly/Ss      42-02.25  +0.0    12.85m 
 11 Ramil Brady               11 VistaMurrieta/SS      42-00.50   0.7    12.81m 
 12 Thomas Cheval             11 Birmingham /la        41-10.75  +0.0    12.76m 
 13 Ernest Espirtu            11 Bear Creek /sj        41-09.25   0.2    12.73m 
 14 Joey Souza                 9 Kingsburg /ce         41-07.25   1.7    12.68m 
 15 Theron James               9 Valencia (V) /ss      41-00.25  +0.0    12.50m 
 16 Jordan Brown              11 Brea Olinda /ss       40-10.25  +0.0    12.45m 
 17 Andrew Wee                12 Gabrielino /ss        40-08.50   0.5    12.40m 
 18 Alex Rowland              12 HarvardWestlk/SS      39-11.25   0.5    12.17m 
 19 Jaime Vega                11 Downey /ss            39-08.75   0.6    12.10m 
 20 David Riedl               11 Cheyenne Central      39-04.50   0.4    12.00m 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ricky Carrigan Jr.           Cabrillo Lb/Ss        47-06.00  -0.1    14.47m 
  2 Chris Hannible            12 Bakersfield /ce       46-01.00   0.7    14.04m 
  3 Tray Boone                12 Narbonne /la          45-09.50   NWI    13.95m 
  4 Myles Hawkins             10 Orange Luth/SS        45-04.75   NWI    13.83m 
  5 Joshua Caiquo             12 Los Alamitos /ss      45-02.00   1.5    13.76m 
  6 Jonathan Tolentino        11 Golden Vly/SS         44-09.75   NWI    13.65m 
  7 Jude Olear                12 Crespi /ss            44-05.00  -1.1    13.53m 
  8 Josef Lucien              12 Golden Vly/SS         44-04.00  -1.3    13.51m 
  9 Karsten Wethington        10 James Logan /nc       44-02.50  +0.0    13.47m 
 10 Fondereaux Wilson         10 W Bakersfiel/CE       43-03.75   NWI    13.20m 
 11 Khallifah Rosser          12 Summit /ss            43-01.00   NWI    13.13m 
 12 Chris Davis               12 Rancho Verde/SS       42-07.50  -1.2    12.99m 
 13 Matt Bowen                10 Buchanan /ce          42-05.00  +0.0    12.92m 
 14 Blake Glasgow-Gray        12 LB Poly/SS            41-08.00   NWI    12.70m 
 14 Cullen Sullivan           12 Poly (Riv) /ss        41-08.00   0.4    12.70m 
 16 Andre Moore-Sharp         12 Redlands Evly/Ss      40-07.50   1.7    12.38m 
 17 Daruis Mc Cants           12 Colony /ss            39-04.75   NWI    12.00m 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Berguia           12 Arroyo Grande/SS      58-09.50     17.91m 
  2 Carl Nahigan              12 St. Mary's /sj        55-11.00     17.04m 
  3 T.J. Brassil              12 DeLaSalle /nc         55-07.50     16.95m 
  4 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame/SS         54-06.50     16.62m 
  5 Austin Hooper             11 DeLaSalle /nc         53-06.50     16.31m 
  6 Ryan Hawkinson            12 Desert Vista(AZ)      53-06.00     16.30m 
  7 Mario Yakoo               12 Steele Canyon/SD      53-01.00     16.17m 
  8 Austin White              11 Jesuit /sj            52-07.50     16.04m 
  9 Cody Bickham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC      51-11.50     15.83m 
 10 Eric Davis                12 Notre Dame/SS         51-09.50     15.78m 
 11 Javier Contreras          12 Madera /ce            51-05.50     15.68m 
 12 Patrick Geers             12 Capo Valley /ss       51-04.00     15.64m 
 13 Robert Jenkins            12 Loyola /ss            50-10.50     15.50m 
 14 Dylan Fischer             11 Desert Vista(AZ)      50-07.00     15.41m 
 15 Michael Bassette          12 Temple City /ss       50-02.50     15.30m 
 16 Brett Kimball             12 Nipomo /ss            49-07.00     15.11m 
 17 Manuel Torres             12 La Jolla /sd          48-07.50     14.82m 
 18 Malik McMorris             9 Mater Dei /ss         47-03.50     14.41m 
 -- Nick Ponzio               11 Great Oak /ss             FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Cochran             12 Newport Hrbr/SS       62-10.00     19.15m 
  2 Garrett Weinreich         12 Arroyo Grande/SS      61-02.00     18.64m 
  3 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs(R)/SS       58-06.50     17.84m 
  4 Conor Einck               12 Servite /ss           58-00.50     17.69m 
  5 Corey Whitaker            12 VistaMurrieta/SS      58-00.00     17.67m 
  6 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Hrbr/SS       57-07.00     17.55m 
  7 Matthew O'Hara            12 Poly (Riv) /ss        57-06.00     17.52m 
  8 Steve Michaelsen          12 Newport Hrbr/SS       57-02.00     17.42m 
  9 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi /ss            56-10.00     17.32m 
 10 Jacob Hanks               11 Fort Collins(CO)      56-06.00     17.22m 
 11 Carl Nahigan              12 St. Mary's /sj        55-07.50     16.95m 
 12 Ryan Hunter-Simms         12 San Gorgonio /ss      54-10.50     16.72m 
 13 Nick Budincich            12 Loyola /ss            53-06.00     16.30m 
 14 Elis McArthy              12 Monrovia /ss          53-03.50     16.24m 
 15 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Hrbr/SS       52-06.00     16.00m 
 16 Gabriel Perez             11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss      51-01.50     15.58m 
 17 Cutris Bleasdale          12 Vacaville /sj         49-09.00     15.16m 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Jenkins            12 Loyola /ss            53-02.50     16.21m 
  2 Lawrence O'Hara           10 Poly (Riv) /ss        51-09.75     15.79m 
  3 Michael Coe               12 Carlsbad /sd          51-07.75     15.74m 
  4 Rogelio Moreno            12 San Jacinto /ss       51-05.25     15.67m 
  5 Jared Shahbazian          12 Sanger /ce            51-04.50     15.65m 
  6 Thomas Puefua             11 Paramount /ss         50-04.75     15.36m 
  7 Jason Klumpp              12 Arroyo Grande/SS      49-10.50     15.20m 
  8 Denley Rodriguez          11 Saugus /ss            49-04.00     15.03m 
  9 Jaquan Scott              12 La Sierra /ss         49-03.50     15.02m 
 10 Brian Hamilton            12 Stagg /sj             48-05.00     14.75m 
 11 Billy Hamilton            12 El Capitan /sd        48-00.50     14.64m 
 12 Devon Walker              12 Ventura /ss           47-11.50     14.61m 
 13 Kyle Sulka                11 Notre Dame/SS         46-10.00     14.27m 
 14 Jordan Karst              11 Centennial (Nv)       45-02.50     13.77m 
 15 George Fraiser 5          11 Monrovia /ss          43-04.75     13.22m 
 16 Frank Clark                9 Servite /ss           43-00.50     13.11m 
 17 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount /ss         42-05.50     12.94m 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman (Wa)            173-06     52.88m 
  2 Javier Venegas            12 Newport Hrbr/SS         170-10     52.07m 
  3 Christian McNair          12 Rio Mesa /ss            168-08     51.40m 
  4 Marty Taylor              11 Newport Hrbr/SS         165-11     50.57m 
  5 Jacob Costilow            12 Elsinore /ss            164-11     50.26m 
  6 Ryan Kent                 12 Ayala /ss               162-07     49.55m 
  7 Nick Ponzio               11 Great Oak /ss           161-07     49.25m 
  8 Malachi Gray              12 Central /ce             159-00     48.46m 
  9 #1 Scratched                 Scratched Athlet        154-11     47.21m 
 10 Sullivan Wall             11 Grace Brthrn/SS         154-10     47.19m 
 11 Miguel Ortega             12 Mira Monte/CE           153-07     46.81m 
 12 Corey Whitaker            12 VistaMurrieta/SS        152-05     46.45m 
 13 Amir Patterson            10 Crespi /ss              152-01     46.35m 
 14 Devon Walker              12 Ventura /ss             149-09     45.64m 
 15 Michael Brown             12 Paramount /ss           148-05     45.23m 
 16 Brad Hartsell             12 Leigh /cc               129-11     39.59m 
 -- Brian Hamilton            12 Stagg /sj                 FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Higgins              12 Glacier Peak(WA)        159-06     48.61m 
  2 Daniel Vimmerstedt        12 Brophy Prep (Az)        157-03     47.92m 
  3 Billy Hamilton            12 El Capitan /sd          153-08     46.83m 
  4 Mark Sumler               12 Indio /ss               152-08     46.53m 
  5 Elvis Sanchez             12 Mira Monte/CE           151-09     46.25m 
  6 Shane Wickes              12 McQueen (Nv)            150-11     45.99m 
  7 Eddie Medrano             12 Mater Dei /sd           144-07     44.06m 
  8 Jeneum Toalepai           10 Paramount /ss           143-00     43.58m 
  9 Josh Anderson             12 Notre Dame/SS           139-09     42.59m 
 10 Sam Nichols               12 Reed (Nv)               135-07     41.32m 
 11 Mikal Livingston          11 Eisenhower (Wa)         132-09     40.46m 
 12 George Fraiser 5          11 Monrovia /ss            130-00     39.62m 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Cochran             12 Newport Hrbr/SS         209-08     63.90m 
  2 Ryan Hunter-Simms         12 San Gorgonio /ss        194-04     59.23m 
  3 Jayson Kovar              12 Burroughs(R)/SS         190-00     57.91m 
  4 Nick Budincich            12 Loyola /ss              181-03     55.24m 
  5 Steve Michaelsen          12 Newport Hrbr/SS         179-09     54.78m 
  6 Garrett Weinreich         12 Arroyo Grande/SS        179-05     54.68m 
  7 Cutris Bleasdale          12 Vacaville /sj           177-07     54.12m 
  8 Mathew Bender             12 Shafter /ce             177-00     53.94m 
  9 Gabriel Perez             11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss        173-00     52.73m 
 10 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman (Wa)            169-00     51.51m 
 11 Brandon Berguia           12 Arroyo Grande/SS        168-03     51.28m 
 12 Sapule Ta'amilo           12 VistaMurrieta/SS        167-08     51.10m 
 13 Eric Beilke               11 Ventura /ss             165-04     50.39m 
 14 Quaid Vuncannon           12 San Clemente /ss        163-06     49.83m 
 15 Kevin Sundberg            11 Fowler /ce              159-11     48.74m 
 16 Cody Bickham              12 StFrancis(MV)/CC        155-10     47.49m 
 -- Elis McArthy              12 Monrovia /ss              FOUL