<
>

2012 Arcadia Results

4/11/2012

COMPLETE RESULTS

Licensed to EPI Sports, Inc - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2012 09:54 PM
Arcadia Invitational - 4/6/2012 to 4/7/2012
Online Entries & Results by EPIsports.com
Arcadia High School
Results

Women 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney Ashley Lewis 12 Oak Park /ss 11.90 1.7
2 Loryn Nichols 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS 12.05 1.7
3 Shadonna Hunter 12 Paramount /ss 12.09 1.7
4 Christi Scott 12 Mullen (Co) 12.13 1.7
5 Brena Andrews 11 Independence /ce 12.21 1.7
6 Tamara Williams 11 Centennial (Nv) 12.35 1.7

Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lilla McMillan 12 Tamalpais /nc 12.04 0.5 6
2 Sierra Peterson 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS 12.05 0.5 6
3 Maya Brown 12 Serra /ss 12.06 NWI 5
4 Amara Berry 12 Webb /ss 12.11 NWI 5
5 Skylar Buchanan 12 Monrovia /ss 12.12 NWI 5
6 Mishe Scott 12 El Camino /sd 12.13 NWI 5
7 Brittany Brown 11 Claremont /ss 12.20 NWI 4
8 Atiya Harvey 12 James Logan /nc 12.21 NWI 5
9 Sarah Cline 12 Leigh /cc 12.23 NWI 4
9 Ashlie Curenton 12 Silverado /ss 12.23 0.5 6
11 Adrianna Newell 11 Reed (Nv) 12.25 NWI 5
11 Gianna Lowery 12 Capo Valley /ss 12.25 NWI 4
13 Khala Taylor 12 Great Oak /ss 12.27 NWI 5
13 Alexis Ferebee Mission Bay/sd 12.27 NWI 2
15 Lexis Lambert 12 Taft /la 12.29 NWI 4
15 Shelby Smallwood 10 Valley Chrstn/CC 12.29 NWI 1
17 Morgan Rehm 11 San Pasqual /sd 12.33 NWI 3
18 Heather Walleigh 10 SntaMargarita/SS 12.34 NWI 3
19 Kari Heck 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD 12.39 NWI 5
20 Imani Pearson 11 Wilson (Lb) /ss 12.43 NWI 3
21 Julia Cabrales 12 Mission Viejo/SS 12.45 NWI 3
21 Sylvia Harrison 12 Davis (Ut) 12.45 0.5 6
23 Cydnie Jones 12 King, ML /ss 12.46 NWI 2
24 Karly Zlatic 11 La Jolla /sd 12.47 NWI 4
25 Sarah Stavig 9 Skyview (Wa) 12.49 NWI 1
25 Taylor Matthews 12 Rancho Verde/SS 12.49 NWI 3
27 Jaela Williams 9 Ayala /ss 12.51 NWI 1
28 Audriana Holloway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS 12.52 NWI 2
29 Dominique Green Carter /ss 12.53 NWI 1
30 Alyssa Tao 11 Fountain Vly/SS 12.54 NWI 2
31 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riv (Wa) 12.57 NWI 3
31 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood (Wa) 12.57 0.5 6
33 Noel Baham 11 Redlands /ss 12.60 NWI 3
34 Jazmine Robertson 11 Colony /ss 12.63 0.5 6
35 Sarah Williams 11 Leigh /cc 12.66 NWI 3
36 Shelby Rothberg 11 Centennial /ce 12.68 NWI 2
37 Lauren Deats 12 Edison /ss 12.69 NWI 4
38 Kayla Wilson 10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS 12.70 NWI 1
39 Kendra Knittel 11 Rincon Univ (Az) 12.74 NWI 2
40 Eboni Sutherland 11 Centennial/SS 12.77 NWI 4
40 Clarissa Maxey 9 Faith Luth (Nv) 12.77 NWI 1
42 Holly Rieck 12 Capo Valley /ss 12.80 NWI 4
43 Alexis Stewart 12 El CaminoReal/LA 12.84 NWI 2
44 Danya Hart 9 Rancho Cuc/SS 12.87 0.5 6
45 Latangie Richards 12 Centennial (Nv) 12.89 NWI 2
46 Naziah Jones 12 Penn Wood (Pa) 12.96 NWI 2
47 Mercedes Merryman 10 Cheyenne Central 13.08 NWI 1
48 Sophie Seely 9 Cheyenne Central 13.77 NWI 1

Women 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aaliyah Brown 11 Lincolnway E(Il) 11.48 1.4
2 Cessily Jones 12 Plainfield North 11.71 1.4
3 Hannah Cunliffe 10 Odyssey Acad(OR) 11.75 1.4
4 Jasmine Gibbs 12 El Camino /sd 11.76 1.4
5 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis (Wa) 11.84 1.4
6 Kelly Rhines 12 Los Osos /ss 11.88 1.4
7 J'Den Williams 12 Wakefield (Nc) 11.99 1.4

Women 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Aaliyah Brown 11 Lincolnway E(Il) 23.96 0.1
2 Arianna Washington 10 LB Poly/SS 23.97 0.1
3 Kelly Rhines 12 Los Osos /ss 24.14 0.1
4 Cessily Jones 12 Plainfield North 24.69 0.1
5 Christi Scott 12 Mullen (Co) 24.72 0.1
6 Shadonna Hunter 12 Paramount /ss 25.13 0.1
-- Olicia Sharp 12 Wakefield (Nc) DNF 0.1

Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Lilla McMillan 12 Tamalpais /nc 24.45 1.1 2
2 Alexis Hernandez 11 Mt. Carmel /sd 24.73 -1.2 4
3 Lexis Lambert 12 Taft /la 24.76 -1.2 4 24.757
4 Amara Berry 12 Webb /ss J24.76 1.1 2 24.758
5 Maya Brown 12 Serra /ss 24.81 1.1 2
6 Sydney Ashley Lewis 12 Oak Park /ss 24.83 1.1 2
7 Alexis Ferebee Mission Bay/sd 24.84 -0.5 1
8 Brena Andrews 11 Independence /ce 24.86 -1.9 3
9 Cydnie Jones 12 King, ML /ss 25.01 -1.9 3
10 Kari Heck 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD 25.06 -1.2 4
11 Gianna Lowery 12 Capo Valley /ss 25.07 -0.5 1
12 Adrianna Newell 11 Reed (Nv) 25.15 -1.9 3
13 Jade Pavageau 11 Serra /ss 25.16 1.1 2
14 Tamara Williams 11 Centennial (Nv) 25.18 -0.5 1 25.175
15 Christiana Ekelem 12 Etiwanda /ss J25.18 1.1 2 25.180
16 Lauren Baxter 11 Timpview (Ut) 25.19 -1.2 4
17 Shelby Smallwood 10 Valley Chrstn/CC 25.37 -0.5 1
18 Gabriella Cantrell 10 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc 25.47 1.1 2
19 Janesha Anthony 12 Cajon /ss 25.55 -1.9 3
20 Karly Zlatic 11 La Jolla /sd 25.56 -1.9 3
21 Audriana Holloway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS 25.57 -0.5 1
22 Sarah Stavig 9 Skyview (Wa) 25.60 -0.5 1
23 Kendra Knittel 11 Rincon Univ (Az) 25.69 -0.5 1
24 Sylvia Harrison 12 Davis (Ut) 25.79 -0.5 1
25 Erica Goynes 12 Enochs /sj 25.85 -1.2 4
26 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 St. Anthonys(NY) 25.90 -1.9 3
27 Candace Williams 12 South Hills /ss 25.91 -0.5 1
28 Eboni Sutherland 11 Centennial/SS 26.00 1.1 2
29 Briana Shufford 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS 26.31 -1.9 3
30 Ashlie Curenton 12 Silverado /ss 26.44 -1.2 4
31 Ari Lewis 10 Windward /ss 26.51 -1.9 3
32 Ashelyn Hall 12 Lakewood /ss 26.57 1.1 2
33 Madelayne Varela 12 Kentwood (Wa) 27.13 -1.9 3

Women 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Hannah Cunliffe 10 Odyssey Acad(OR) 24.22 0.2
2 Tyra Lea 11 Wakefield (Nc) 24.90 0.2
3 Sarah Cline 12 Leigh /cc 25.04 0.2
4 Omhunique Browne San Marino 25.31 0.2

Women 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shamier Little 11 Linblom (Il) 53.79
2 Chimere Ezumah 11 Serra /ss 55.75
3 Ellisa Bryant 11 Piedmont Hill/CC 55.87
4 Hollie Harris 10 LB Poly/SS 56.71
5 Alexis Hernandez 11 Mt. Carmel /sd 57.47
6 Tiana Patillo 11 Wakefield (Nc) 58.31
7 Danni Alakija 11 Oaks Christn/SS 58.42

Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mariella McCormack 12 Claremont /ss 56.51 2
2 Timarya Baynard 9 Piedmont Hill/CC 56.67 3
3 Adrianna Newell 11 Reed (Nv) 56.68 3
4 Tatiana McCoy 12 Taft /la 57.42 3
5 Kenia Bonilla 11 Culver City /ss 57.75 1
6 Tylnn Carter 10 Alemany /ss 57.79 2
7 Summer Buckley 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS 57.94 1
8 Alex Gilbert 11 SntaMargarita/SS 58.00 1
9 Chloe Carlson 11 Centennial /ce 58.33 1
10 Candace Williams 12 South Hills /ss 58.38 1
11 Peyton Johnson 10 Lakeside (Wa) 58.63 1
12 Sarah Johnson 9 Oaks Christn/SS 58.66 3
12 Tiffany Lupien 12 Silverado /ss 58.66 1
14 Danielle Alexander 11 Cheyenne Central 58.93 1
15 Koquise Richards 12 Silverado /ss 58.99 2
16 Cydney Powell 10 Corona /ss 59.00 3
17 Erica Goynes 12 Enochs /sj 59.13 2
18 Kiera Williams 11 Otay Ranch /sd 1:00.00 2
18 Rochelle Nadreau 11 El CaminoReal/LA 1:00.00 3
20 Maia Craver 10 Woodbridge /ss 1:00.07 1
21 Lauren Yamada 12 Los Alamitos /ss 1:00.28 2
22 Tyler Rowlette 10 Centennial (Nv) 1:00.56 2
23 Stephanie Vargas 12 Flintridge(S)/SS 1:01.24 3
24 Katy Hinman 12 Capo Valley /ss 1:02.71 3

Women 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mikaela Smith 9 Clovis North /ce 55.62
2 Lauren Baxter 11 Timpview (Ut) 56.47
3 Timarya Baynard 9 Piedmont Hill/CC 56.48
4 Chloe Winn 10 Monte Vista /nc 56.98
5 Renetia James 12 Serra /ss 57.40
6 Kamia Rodil Willis 10 S Pasadena /ss 57.48
7 Brianna Wilson 12 Los Osos /ss 57.87
8 Zuri Henderson 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS 58.02
9 Kayah Agudo 12 Serra /ss 58.34

Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carina Gillespie 11 Otay Ranch /sd 2:13.60
2 Amanda Mansoorbekht 11 Monrovia /ss 2:13.88
3 Janice Lane 10 LB Poly/SS 2:14.01
4 Rebecca Morales 11 Indio /ss 2:14.62
5 Sara Kebede 11 San Clemente /ss 2:14.85
6 Danielle Jones 9 Desert Vista(AZ) 2:14.91
7 Kiara McIntosh Paloma Valley/ss 2:15.02
8 Caitlin Turner 12 Thousand Oaks/SS 2:15.26
9 Lauren Perry 10 Richland (Wa) 2:15.35
10 Renetia James 12 Serra /ss 2:15.43
11 Taylor Carlin 12 Louis St.Lrn(AB) 2:15.68
12 Sarah Porter 12 SntaMargarita/SS 2:15.96
13 Noelle Niederhaus 11 Flintridge(S)/SS 2:16.21
14 Natasha Smallwood Wetaskiwin Compo 2:16.41
15 April Sutton 9 Roosevelt /ss 2:17.18
16 Madeline Fagan 10 Los Gatos /cc 2:17.23
17 Liz Castaneda 12 El Diamante /ce 2:17.53
18 Rachel Roesgen 12 SntaMargarita/SS 2:18.04
19 Kalani Rose 9 LB Poly/SS 2:18.40
20 Jacquie Adams 11 Foothill /ss 2:18.51
21 Rebekah Ent 11 Miramonte /nc 2:18.72
22 Alex Shade 11 Patrick Henry/SD 2:19.05
23 Hallie Swenson 11 Corona d Sol(AZ) 2:19.22
24 Tabor Scholl 9 West Grand (Co) 2:19.43
25 Jessica Pahkala 12 Wasilla (Ak) 2:19.48
26 Dejah Jones 10 Wakefield (Nc) 2:19.60
27 Kylie Butler 11 Palos Verdes /ss 2:19.68
28 Vanessa Trofimenkoff 12 Fort Saskat (Ab) 2:20.34
29 Glindyll Mancia 11 Arcadia /ss 2:20.87
30 Carly Bauer 12 Great Oak /ss 2:21.50
31 April Steward 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az) 2:22.24
32 Lauren Saunders 11 Auburn Riv (Wa) 2:23.93
33 Rachel Shapiro 9 Walnut /ss 2:25.61
34 Mackensie Peace 10 Mission Viejo/SS 2:25.78
35 Abigale Sherman 10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC 2:29.12

Women 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Savannah Camacho 12 Templeton /ss 2:07.81
2 Amy-Eloise Neale 11 Glacier Peak(WA) 2:10.00
3 Shea Martinez 11 Davis (Ut) 2:10.37
4 Olicia Williams 12 St. Anthonys(NY) 2:10.66
5 Chelsea Kruthers 12 San Juan Hill/SS 2:10.77
6 Madison Ricks 10 California /nc 2:11.69
7 Morgan Dampier 12 Wasilla (Ak) 2:12.74
8 Ashley Welker 12 West Ranch /ss 2:15.50
9 Kyannah Calhoun 11 South Lakes (Va) 2:16.54
10 Reagan Anderson 11 Tatnall (De) 2:22.10
11 Kieran Gallagher 12 Gunn /cc 2:26.45

Women 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ashlyn Dadkhah 12 Torrey Pines /sd 4:54.44
2 Emily Taylor 12 Marina /ss 4:55.54
3 Kelley Robinson 12 Nederland (Co) 4:57.57
4 Chelsey Totten 11 Golden Vly/SS 5:04.23
5 Rebecca Salter 11 Tatnall (De) 5:06.20
6 Birdie Hutton 12 Shin MntnWald(CO 5:06.43
7 Monica Huston 11 Cibola (Az) 5:10.80
8 Rebecca Mehra 12 Palos Verdes /ss 5:19.02

Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Anne Charles 10 Cyn Crest Ac/SD 4:57.76
2 Adriana Olivas 12 Centennial/SS 4:59.08
3 Lauren Maurer 9 Crean Luth S/Ss 5:01.17
4 Katie Bianchini 11 Glacier Peak(WA) 5:01.34
5 Lauren Grego 12 Edison /ss 5:03.36
6 Brianna Miller 11 Carlsbad /sd 5:03.37
7 Sabrina Seay 11 Mt. Carmel /sd 5:04.96
8 Rachel Atwood 12 Auburn Riv (Wa) 5:05.64
9 Carrie Jube 12 Timpview (Ut) 5:06.10
10 Hannah McInturff 11 Century (Id) 5:06.42
11 Melissa Fairchild 10 Serrano /ss 5:06.74
12 Ilima Kung 12 Torrance /ss 5:07.00
13 Danielle Jones 9 Desert Vista(AZ) 5:07.14
14 Caitlin Krol 12 Cath Cathol/SD 5:07.51
15 Savannah Roberts 12 Clairmont /sd 5:07.94
16 Maddy Nikkel 10 Buchanan /ce 5:08.60
17 Christine Hoffmann 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS 5:08.74
18 Veronica Russell 9 Templeton /ss 5:09.82
19 Micayla Rennick 11 SanLuis Obisp/SS 5:12.48
20 Taylor Samson 11 Clovis West /ce 5:14.44
21 Katie Kass 12 Clovis West /ce 5:16.30
22 Molly Mann 12 San Clemente /ss 5:17.03
23 Natasha Strickland 12 Laguna Beach /ss 5:17.60
24 Jessy Hansen 12 UniversityCty/SD 5:18.17
25 Maura O'Brien 12 Evergreen (Co) 5:18.44
26 Valerie Mares 11 Colony /ss 5:19.02
27 Madi Garlock 9 Davis (Ut) 5:22.24
28 Mellisa Eisele 10 San Clemente /ss 5:22.41
29 Marissa Williams 9 Palisades /la 5:22.58
30 Elli Brady 11 Punahou (Hi) 5:26.75
31 Laura Weisberger 10 Ridgewood (Nj) 5:27.03
32 Jasmine Margetts 9 N Torrance/SS 5:27.56
33 Olivia Goins 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss 5:28.45
34 Emily Fishbein 10 Ridgewood (Nj) 5:29.61
35 Clare Peabody 10 Aptos /cc 5:33.70
36 Alyssa Frank 10 La Reina /ss 5:34.13
37 Kiley Green 12 Juan Diego (Ut) 5:35.43
38 Allison Chapman 11 N Torrance/SS 5:41.77
39 Stephanie Allen 11 N Torrance/SS 5:50.22
40 So Young Oh 11 Wakefield (Nc) 5:50.88

Women 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amy-Eloise Neale 11 Glacier Peak(WA) 4:51.43
2 Ashleigh Warner 12 Mountain Vw (Ut) 4:52.10
3 Madeleine Meyers 12 Northwest (Wa) 4:55.30
4 Natalie Shields 12 East (Ut) 4:55.95
5 Jamie Stokes 12 Ogden (Ut) 4:56.28
6 Nikki Hiltz 11 Aptos /cc 4:56.92
7 Molly Babcock 12 Woodbridge /ss 4:57.09
8 Reagan Anderson 11 Tatnall (De) 4:58.51
9 Kelly Lawson 11 La Costa Cnyn/SD 5:00.57
10 Tabor Scholl 9 West Grand (Co) 5:01.02
11 Allison Sturges 12 Mountain Vw/CC 5:02.62
12 Taylor Carlin 12 Louis St.Lrn(AB) 5:09.06
13 Vanessa Trofimenkoff 12 Fort Saskat (Ab) 5:31.96

Women 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Adeline Zerrenner 10 Dos Pueblos /ss 10:44.92
2 Brianna Simmons 12 Beverly Hills/SS 10:49.91
3 Christine Hoffmann 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS 10:51.06
4 Ashlee Powers 12 Corona Dl Mar/SS 10:51.76
5 Monica Huston 11 Cibola (Az) 10:51.92
6 Maryann Gong 11 Granada /nc 10:52.65
7 Sydney Segal 11 Beverly Hills/SS 10:55.00
8 Annie Marggraff 11 Acalanes /nc 10:58.80
9 Carina Novell 12 Granada /nc 10:59.39
10 Leigh Moffett 10 Clovis North /ce 11:01.70
11 Amber Bragdon 10 Fountain Vly/SS 11:02.03
12 Lauren Voyles 10 Rcho Bern/SD 11:02.21
13 Jackie Heaps 10 Lehi (Ut) 11:04.04
14 Rebekah Bosler 10 La Costa Cnyn/SD 11:10.77
15 Mayra Chavez 12 Eisenhower (Wa) 11:11.20
16 Olivia Goins 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss 11:12.44
17 Jordan McCall 12 Saugus /ss 11:14.28
18 Jessica Cushing-Murray 10 Foothill /ss 11:15.60
19 Abigail Frankian 10 Saugus /ss 11:16.81
20 Maddie Dignadice 11 Valencia (V) /ss 11:20.26
21 Rebecca Sarmiento 11 El Modena /ss 11:22.40
22 Natasha Strickland 12 Laguna Beach /ss 11:22.83
23 Nicole Evans 12 Woodbridge /ss 11:26.99
24 Hannah Bell 12 Esperanza /ss 11:58.23

Women 3200 Meter Run Rated
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nicki Ghazarian 12 Westlake /ss 10:55.83
2 Melanie Joerger 12 Thousand Oaks/SS 10:57.41
3 Danielle Voyles 10 Rcho Bern/SD 10:57.51
4 Jenna Maack 11 Desert Vista(AZ) 10:57.55
5 Sydney Badger 10 Centennial (Nv) 10:58.21
6 Monika Gyalay 9 Moorpark /ss 11:01.52
7 Veronica Yamane 10 Arcadia /ss 11:08.48
8 Kellian Hunt 12 Whittier Chr/SS 11:12.64
9 Helena Van Loan 10 S Pasadena /ss 11:13.85
10 Nicaela Hernandez 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 11:14.97
11 Melissa Garrett 11 Ogden (Ut) 11:16.13
12 Jessica Meyers Santa Ynez 11:23.89
13 Sarah Benson 11 VistaMurrieta/SS 11:25.52
14 Jessica Sams 11 Ogden (Ut) 11:27.27
15 Xeomara Villalobos 11 Colony /ss 11:29.22
16 Marissa Pluma 9 St.Joseph(LW)/SS 11:30.93
17 Marlee Rothschild 10 Glacier Peak(WA) 11:39.33
18 Abigail Hurst 11 East (Ut) 11:44.87
19 Carolina Guzman 12 Rancho Cuc/SS 11:47.65
20 Kiley Green 12 Juan Diego (Ut) 11:48.24
21 Elise Tello 10 Eisenhower (Wa) 11:56.51
22 Megan Gramlich 12 UniversityCty/SD 12:06.21
23 So Young Oh 11 Wakefield (Nc) 12:16.90

Women 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sarah Baxter 10 Simi Valley /ss 10:08.11
2 Laura Hollander 12 Marina /ss 10:10.51
3 Katie Knight 11 North Cental(WA) 10:20.11
4 Hagen Reedy 11 Buchanan /ce 10:21.68
5 Xochitl Navarrete 12 Colony /ss 10:22.49
6 Anna Maxwell 10 Sn LorenzoVly/CC 10:23.33
7 Carrie Verdon 12 Campolindo /nc 10:24.72
8 Emma Abrahamson 10 La Costa Cnyn/SD 10:24.86
9 Emily Nist 12 Bishop Kelly(ID) 10:26.92
10 Natalie Shields 12 East (Ut) 10:28.64
11 Madeleine Ankhelyi 11 Vistadel Lago/SJ 10:34.72
12 Erika Reddish 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 10:36.27
13 Megan Huebner 10 La Quinta(LQ)/SS 10:36.56
14 Rachel Bush 12 Redondo Union/SS 10:37.59
15 Summer Harper 11 Orem (Ut) 10:42.81
16 Karis Frankian 12 Saugus /ss 10:44.11
17 Paige Gilchrist 11 Hellgate (Mt) 10:44.43
18 Clare Carroll 10 Vistadel Lago/SJ 10:45.80
19 Jena Pianin Amador Valley 10:46.44
20 Ellie Abrahamson 11 La Costa Cnyn/SD 10:46.63
21 Kelli Sugimoto 12 Mira Costa /ss 10:48.16
22 Mariel Mendoza 12 JW North /ss 10:49.02
23 Cara Ulizio 11 Redondo Union/SS 10:53.03
24 Adriana Olivas 12 Centennial/SS 10:57.05
25 Shanoah Souza 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD 11:04.20
26 Jenay Jauregui 12 Saugus /ss 11:12.37

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Traci Hicks 12 LB Poly/SS 13.63 1.7
2 Jasmyne Graham 9 VistaMurrieta/SS 13.89 1.7
3 Jordie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 13.92 1.7
4 Daje Pugh 12 Fairfield /sj 14.08 1.7
5 Shamier Little 11 Linblom (Il) 14.14 1.7
6 Iris Chijioke 12 Roosevelt /ss 14.50 1.7
7 Ebony Crear 10 Maranatha /ss 14.55 1.7
8 Jaide Stepter 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az) 14.76 1.7

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Daria Cook 10 Vacaville /sj 14.08 1.6
2 Gabrielle Williams 10 Reed (Nv) 14.40 1.6
3 Pattriana Perry 10 Vacaville /sj 14.42 1.6
4 Karsen Sper 12 Thousand Oaks/SS 14.48 1.6
5 Tamika Smith 12 El Camino /sd 14.64 1.6
6 Syrea Hicks 11 Bakersfield /ce 15.14 1.6

Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kymber Payne 10 LB Poly/SS 14.35 1.5 6
2 Pattriana Perry 10 Vacaville /sj 14.51 0.5 4
3 Taylor Klein 11 Mullen (Co) 14.65 1.5 6
4 Kia Smith 12 Monrovia /ss 14.73 1.5 6
5 Tiana Bonds 10 Centennial (Nv) 14.78 0.5 4
6 Kassidy Ellis 12 Frontier /ce 14.87 0.2 5
7 Hillary Hill 12 Birmingham /la 14.91 1.5 6
8 Caroline Hilley 10 SntaMargarita/SS 14.92 0.2 5
8 Taylor Thomas 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss 14.92 1.5 6
10 Kyra Anderson 9 St. Mary's Ac/SS 14.93 0.5 4
11 Jaela Williams 9 Ayala /ss 14.94 1.5 6
12 Laura Stokes 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 15.03 0.2 5
13 Skyy Harbin 10 Alemany /ss 15.04 0.4 1
13 Martiesha Caines 11 Great Oak /ss 15.04 1.5 6
15 Nina Acebo 9 S Pasadena /ss 15.06 0.4 1
16 Tori Myers 12 LB Poly/SS 15.08 0.5 4
17 Jamara Scott 12 Golden Vly/CE 15.22 1.6 3
18 Morgan Rehm 11 San Pasqual /sd 15.23 0.2 5
18 Jahnice Fraise 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 15.23 0.5 4
20 Megan Benson 12 Corona d Sol(AZ) 15.32 0.2 5
21 Heidi Pfoor 10 Cheyenne Central 15.38 0.4 1
22 Kyndol Craver 11 Woodbridge /ss 15.39 0.3 2
23 Tatiana Martinez 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS 15.42 0.3 2
24 Kelli Hancock 11 La Jolla /sd 15.48 1.6 3
25 Lauren McCluskey 9 Pullman (Wa) 15.52 0.3 2
25 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 12 Liberty /ce 15.52 1.6 3
27 Alyssa Chang 11 Otay Ranch /sd 15.53 0.5 4
28 Kim Dargel 11 Murrieta Mesa/SS 15.56 0.2 5
28 Katy Hufford 12 McQueen (Nv) 15.56 0.3 2
30 Maya Aviezer 11 Agoura /ss 15.60 1.6 3
31 Dayna Hurd 11 Carson /la 15.61 0.3 2
32 Aya Abdelhalim 10 South Lakes (Va) 15.62 0.4 1
33 Jazmine Robertson 11 Colony /ss 15.65 1.6 3
34 Andee Shelton 12 Verrado (Az) 15.66 0.5 4
34 Adelyn Jones 12 Davis (Ut) 15.66 1.5 6
36 Sarah Dunaway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS 15.67 1.6 3
37 Michaella Schaeffer 11 Edison /ss 15.68 0.4 1
37 Christina Brown 11 LB Poly/SS 15.68 1.6 3
39 Nasjua Palmer 12 Summit /ss 15.76 0.2 5
40 Jessica Toliver 11 VistaMurrieta/SS 15.81 0.5 4
41 Monica Franco 12 Fort Collins(CO) 15.83 0.2 5
42 Kaitlyn Walker 10 Wasatch (Ut) 15.96 0.4 1
43 Brittany Hanrahan 11 Mater Dei /ss 16.02 0.3 2
44 Acacia Moore 12 Mira Costa /ss 16.13 0.3 2
45 Madison Herrera Monrovia /ss 16.45 0.4 1
46 Christine Van Brocklin 11 Davis (Ut) 16.47 0.3 2
47 Sophia Amodia 12 Glendale /ss 16.66 1.6 3
48 Michaela King 10 Dana Hills /ss 16.84 1.5 6
49 Hannah Heising 10 Woodbridge /ss 16.98 0.4 1
-- Tierney Russell 10 LB Poly/SS FS 0.5 4
-- Aqueelah Muhammad 12 Wilson (Lb) /ss DNF 1.6 3

Women 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Tayler Fleming 11 King, ML /ss 43.52 3
2 Weber Katie 12 Fort Collins(CO) 44.11 5
3 Omhunique Browne San Marino 44.15 5
4 Kassidy Ellis 12 Frontier /ce 44.49 4
5 Gabrielle Williams 10 Reed (Nv) 44.94 5
6 Taylor Klein 11 Mullen (Co) 45.02 5
7 Dayna Hurd 11 Carson /la 45.04 5
8 Pattriana Perry 10 Vacaville /sj 45.11 4
9 Tori Edwards 12 California /nc 45.12 2
10 Sophia Amodia 12 Glendale /ss 45.24 1
11 Morgan Rehm 11 San Pasqual /sd 45.33 4
12 Kaitlyn Walker 10 Wasatch (Ut) 45.34 4
13 Jaela Williams 9 Ayala /ss 45.45 1
14 Kelli Hancock 11 La Jolla /sd 45.54 4
15 Taylor Thomas 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss 45.74 5
16 Belle Chiu 12 Covina /ss 45.78 2
17 Maya Aviezer 11 Agoura /ss 45.90 1
18 Brandie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 46.08 3
18 Tierney Russell 10 LB Poly/SS 46.08 2
20 Tiana Bonds 10 Centennial (Nv) 46.27 4
21 Kate Kennedy 10 Flintridge(P)/SS 46.34 4
22 Isabel Annino 9 Arcadia /ss 46.40 5
23 Michaela King 10 Dana Hills /ss 46.41 2
24 Jessica Garcia 10 Rcho Bern/SD 46.44 3
25 Tyler Hardge 10 Summit /ss 46.52 1
26 Monique Van 11 Steele Canyon/SD 46.83 5
27 Megan Benson 12 Corona d Sol(AZ) 46.87 3 46.867
28 Nina Acebo 9 S Pasadena /ss J46.87 2 46.870
29 Jennifer Chau 10 Marina /ss 47.06 2
30 Paris Turner 12 Clovis West /ce 47.10 1
31 Jessica Toliver 11 VistaMurrieta/SS 47.36 3
32 Serenity Scott 12 Clovis West /ce 47.38 1
33 Christina Brown 11 LB Poly/SS 47.39 2
34 Adelyn Jones 12 Davis (Ut) 47.67 3
35 Jazzlynn Wilkins 11 Liberty (Nv) 47.76 3
36 Alyssa Chang 11 Otay Ranch /sd 47.79 1
37 Katy Hufford 12 McQueen (Nv) 47.80 4
38 Brittany Hanrahan 11 Mater Dei /ss 48.10 1
39 Hannah Heising 10 Woodbridge /ss 48.11 5
40 Alai Divinity 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS 48.45 3
41 Aya Abdelhalim 10 South Lakes (Va) 49.26 2
42 Ratanya Washington 11 LB Poly/SS 49.43 3
43 Emily Lopynski 12 South Lakes (Va) 49.72 4
44 Kaneisha Lee 12 Taft /la 50.65 1
45 Christine Van Brocklin 11 Davis (Ut) 51.53 2

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jaide Stepter 12 Cyn Del Oro (Az) 42.22
2 Jade Miller 11 Great Oak /ss 42.84
3 Shamier Little 11 Linblom (Il) 42.95
4 Daria Cook 10 Vacaville /sj 43.41
5 Iris Chijioke 12 Roosevelt /ss 43.62
6 Ebony Crear 10 Maranatha /ss 44.53
7 Andee Shelton 12 Verrado (Az) 45.09
8 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill 12 Liberty /ce 45.23
-- Jordie Munford 11 Rancho Cuc/SS DQ use of hands

Women 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Daje Pugh 12 Fairfield /sj 42.98
2 Kymber Payne 10 LB Poly/SS 43.75
3 Ifeoma Onumonu 12 Los Osos /ss 44.10
4 Jahnice Fraise 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 44.33
5 Caroline Hilley 10 SntaMargarita/SS 44.75
6 Omhunique Browne San Marino 45.01
7 Haley Sanner 12 Cajon /ss 45.38
8 Serena Dudas 9 Los Gatos /cc 48.15

Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Los Osos /ss 47.37 2
2 Rancho Verde /ss 48.44 7
3 Centennial (Nv) 48.79 4
4 King, ML /ss 48.84 6
5 South Pasadena /ss 48.90 4
6 San Pasqual /sd 49.06 6
7 Claremont /ss 49.11 5
8 Carson /la 49.16 2
9 Silverado /ss 49.23 7
10 Rancho Bernardo /sd 49.25 5
11 St. Mary's Academy /ss 49.37 7
12 Mater Dei /ss 49.40 6
13 Mission Viejo /ss 49.45 7 49.446
14 Summit /ss J49.45 3 49.449
15 Yucaipa /ss 49.49 5
16 Notre Dame (So) /ss 49.53 3
17 Orange Lutheran/SS 49.54 1 49.538
17 Colony /ss 49.54 2 49.538
19 Murrieta Valley /ss 49.56 5
20 Buchanan /ce 49.72 6
21 Culver City /ss 49.74 6
22 Santa Margarita /ss 49.81 4
22 El Camino Real /la 49.81 6
24 Edison /ss 49.84 3
25 Leigh /cc 49.85 5
26 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc 49.89 4
27 Centennial /ce 49.95 6
28 Brea Olinda /ss 50.00 6
29 Reed (Nv) 50.01 1
30 Moorpark /ss 50.10 2
31 Ayala /ss 50.12 7
32 Lakewood /ss 50.16 1
33 Elsinore /ss 50.18 1
34 Valencia (V) /ss 50.30 6
35 Faith Lutheran (Nv) 50.39 1
36 Cheyenne Central (Wy) 50.44 3
37 LB Poly/SS 50.50 4
38 Fountain Valley /ss 50.55 3
39 Verrado (Az) 50.59 5
40 Redondo Union /ss 50.63 1
40 Woodbridge /ss 50.63 3
42 Arcadia /ss 50.66 1
43 Simi Valley /ss 'B' 51.39 2
44 Mayfield /ss 51.46 3
45 Mater Dei /sd 51.65 4
46 California /nc 51.77 5
47 Flintridge (Sh) /ss 51.84 7
48 Peninsula /ss 51.93 7
49 Agoura /ss 51.94 2
50 Corona /ss 52.41 5
51 Stagg /sj 55.92 2
-- Chino Hills /ss DNF 4
-- Narbonne /la DQ 4 finished w/no baton

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 LB Poly/SS 46.13
2 St. Mary's Academy /ss 47.08
3 Oaks Christian /ss 47.52
4 Roosevelt /ss 47.58
5 Westlake /ss 48.04
6 El Camino /sd 48.10
7 Jordan /ss 48.26
8 Rancho Verde /ss 48.58
-- Wakefield (Nc) DNF

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Los Osos /ss 47.28
2 Vista Murrieta /ss 47.71
3 Taft /la 48.01
4 Capo Valley /ss 48.27
5 Wilson (Lb) /ss 48.33
6 Simi Valley /ss 48.40
7 Monrovia /ss 48.43
8 Cajon /ss 48.92
9 Independence /ce 49.10

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cajon /ss 1:42.60
2 Simi Valley /ss 1:42.74
3 Rancho Verde /ss 1:43.00
4 Redondo Union /ss 1:44.55
5 Chino Hills /ss 1:45.47
6 Narbonne /la 1:45.66
7 Paramount /ss 1:45.69
8 Los Osos /ss 1:46.49
9 Valencia (V) /ss 1:48.66

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Los Osos /ss 'B' 1:40.06
2 Centennial (Nv) 1:42.15
3 Colony /ss 1:43.69
4 Monrovia /ss 1:44.12
5 Murrieta Valley /ss 1:44.84
6 Corona /ss 1:45.02
7 Centennial /ce 1:45.09
8 Dorsey /la 1:45.63
9 St. Anthonys (Ny) 1:46.79

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wakefield (Nc) 1:35.98
2 St. Mary's Academy /ss 1:37.92
3 Serra /ss 1:38.30
4 Roosevelt /ss 1:39.98
5 Wilson (Lb) /ss 1:40.66
6 Oaks Christian /ss 1:40.72
7 Jordan /ss 1:41.24
8 Great Oak /ss 1:41.92
9 Carson /la 1:43.47

Women 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Culver City /ss 1:44.63
2 Reed (Nv) 1:44.65
3 LB Poly/SS 1:44.91
4 St. Mary's Academy /ss 'B' 1:45.83
5 Cheyenne Central (Wy) 1:46.07
6 Faith Lutheran (Nv) 1:46.95
7 South Lakes (Va) 1:47.72

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Redondo Union /ss 3:52.61
2 Silverado /ss 3:54.12
3 Oaks Christian /ss 3:54.62
4 Mater Dei /ss 3:56.08
5 Summit /ss 3:57.96
6 El Camino Real /la 3:58.60
7 Lakewood /ss 3:59.59
8 Carson /la 4:01.78
9 South Lakes (Va) 4:07.43

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Serra /ss 3:47.18
2 St. Mary's Academy /ss 3:47.68
3 LB Poly/SS 3:52.27
4 Great Oak /ss 3:54.87
5 South Pasadena /ss 3:57.89
6 Torrey Pines /sd 4:02.20
7 Reed (Nv) 4:04.48

Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Carson /la 3:55.83 2
2 St. Mary's Academy /ss 3:57.18 4
3 Wilson (Lb) /ss 3:57.40 2
4 Claremont /ss 3:58.13 3
5 King, ML /ss 3:58.89 3
6 Monte Vista /nc 3:59.73 4
7 Roosevelt /ss 3:59.90 1
8 Arcadia /ss 4:02.10 3
9 Fountain Valley /ss 4:02.11 1
10 Miramonte /nc 4:02.40 4
11 Woodbridge /ss 4:03.03 3
12 Mission Viejo /ss 4:03.74 4
13 Centennial (Nv) 4:03.98 2
14 Mira Costa /ss 4:04.24 4
15 Dana Hills /ss 4:04.62 3
16 Canyon Crest Academy /sd 4:04.66 1
17 Chino Hills /ss 4:05.28 2
18 Arroyo Grande/SS 4:05.98 4
19 Mt. Carmel /sd 4:06.11 2
20 McQueen (Nv) 4:06.23 3
21 Serrano /ss 4:06.24 2
22 Narbonne /la 4:06.49 3
23 Rancho Bernardo /sd 4:07.20 2
24 Los Alamitos /ss 4:07.55 1
25 Murrieta Mesa /ss 4:08.03 1
26 Agoura /ss 4:08.68 1
27 Cheyenne Central (Wy) 4:09.45 1
28 Valencia (V) /ss 4:09.66 2
29 LB Poly/SS 4:10.16 3
30 Indio /ss 4:10.27 1
31 Rancho Verde /ss 4:10.40 4
32 Flintridge (Sh) /ss 4:12.53 3
33 Steele Canyon /sd 4:14.18 4
34 Centennial /ce 4:21.26 2
35 Corona /ss 4:21.76 4

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arroyo Grande/SS 9:31.63
2 Laguna Hills /ss 9:35.72
3 Ayala /ss 9:35.99
4 Corona /ss 9:36.69
5 Mt. Carmel /sd 9:46.59
6 Bonita /ss 9:47.17
7 Claremont /ss 9:47.21
8 Harvard-Westlk /ss 9:49.19
9 Mayfield /ss 9:50.58
10 Valencia (V) /ss 9:51.46
11 Palos Verdes /ss 9:52.46
12 McFarland /ce 9:53.18
13 Northwood /ss 9:53.67
14 Bishop O'Dowd /nc 9:53.81
15 Redlands /ss 9:55.18
16 Laguna Beach /ss 9:56.34
17 San Marcos /ss 10:00.36
18 Great Oak /ss 'B' 10:03.36
19 Rosemead /ss 10:04.25
20 West Torrance /ss 10:05.26
21 Steele Canyon /sd 10:05.71
22 Frontier /ce 10:09.13

Women 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Redondo Union /ss 9:05.86
2 Ridgewood (Nj) 9:12.85
3 Colony /ss 9:17.28
4 LB Poly/SS 9:17.66
5 Arcadia /ss 9:22.09
6 Beverly Hills /ss 9:26.89
7 Great Oak /ss 9:28.72
8 Davis (Ut) 9:29.44
9 Warren /ss 9:34.82
10 La Reina /ss 9:36.47
11 Cathedral Catholic /sd 9:37.33
12 San Lorenzo Valley /cc 9:39.03
13 West Ranch /ss 9:40.46
14 McQueen (Nv) 9:40.76
15 St. Anthonys (Ny) 9:40.89
16 Glendora /ss 9:50.74
17 Miramonte /nc 9:54.90
18 Centennial (Nv) 9:55.11
19 Granada /nc 10:18.32

Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Pedro /la 21:12.98
2 Laguna Hills /ss 21:17.81
3 Marina /ss 'B' 21:18.34
4 Serrano /ss 21:30.10
5 Davis (Ut) 21:31.41
6 Arcadia /ss 21:31.97
7 Ayala /ss 21:34.83
8 Bishop O'Dowd /nc 21:35.67
9 Glendora /ss 21:39.01
10 Canyon (Ana) /ss 21:41.07
11 Crescenta Valley /ss 21:42.17
12 Simi Valley /ss 'B' 21:42.38
13 Trabuco Hills /ss 'B' 21:43.72
14 Buchanan /ce 21:44.04
15 Vista Murrieta /ss 21:44.94
16 Harvard-Westlk /ss 21:45.23
17 Claremont /ss 21:46.79
18 Vista /sd 21:47.21
19 Fountain Valley /ss 21:52.49
20 Mayfield /ss 21:54.57
21 West Torrance /ss 21:56.69
22 Cathedral Catholic /sd 21:56.72
23 Westlake /ss 22:10.63
24 Whittier /ss 22:13.32
25 Colony /ss 22:13.81
26 LB Poly/SS 22:14.37
27 Redlands /ss 22:37.74
28 Corona /ss 22:45.94
-- Woodbridge /ss 21:28.34

Women 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 La Costa Cnyn /sd 20:23.88
2 Simi Valley /ss 20:28.71
3 Campolindo /nc 20:37.55
4 Aptos /cc 20:45.33
5 Trabuco Hills /ss 20:53.48
6 Mira Costa /ss 20:58.02
7 Great Oak /ss 20:58.57
8 Dana Hills /ss 21:16.27
9 Arroyo Grande/SS 21:18.43
10 El Toro /ss 21:18.90
11 Yucaipa /ss 21:19.83
12 Saugus /ss 21:20.81
13 Granada /nc 21:24.39
14 Thousand Oaks /ss 21:24.90
15 Great Oak /ss 'B' 21:34.04
16 Tesoro /ss 21:54.78
17 Bonita /ss 22:10.05
18 St. Anthonys (Ny) 22:30.10

Women 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 LB Poly/SS 1:44.37
2 Great Oak /ss 1:45.36
3 Oaks Christian /ss 1:46.04
4 Monrovia /ss 1:48.52
5 Centennial (Nv) 1:49.67
6 Redondo Union /ss 1:50.11
7 Los Alamitos /ss 1:51.78
8 Leigh /cc 1:53.91
-- St. Mary's Academy /ss DNF

Women 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Harvard-Westlk /ss 3:56.34
2 St. Anthonys (Ny) 4:06.25
3 San Juan Hills /ss 4:07.58
4 Corona /ss 4:08.20
5 Dana Hills /ss 4:10.54
6 Golden Valley /ss 4:10.75
7 South Lakes (Va) 4:12.03
8 Taft /la 4:15.29
9 Roosevelt /ss 4:23.15

Women 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Cajon /ss 4:13.32
2 Clovis West /ce 4:14.13
3 Woodbridge /ss 4:15.12
4 St. Mary's Academy /ss 4:17.42
5 San Marcos /ss 4:17.83
6 Madera /ce 4:18.05
7 Valencia (V) /ss 4:21.47
8 Ventura /ss 4:30.03

Women 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Villa Park /ss 4:12.75
2 Claremont /ss 4:14.31
3 West Ranch /ss 4:16.94
4 Centennial /ce 4:18.18
5 Great Oak /ss 4:23.11
6 Steele Canyon /sd 4:23.96
7 Western /ss 4:48.50
-- Brea Olinda /ss DNF
-- Wilson (Lb) /ss DQ 3rd exchange before

Women Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 San Pedro /la 12:26.96
2 Marina /ss 12:28.31
3 Campolindo /nc 12:30.33
4 Centennial (Nv) 12:32.43
5 Fountain Valley /ss 12:35.25
6 Woodbridge /ss 12:36.79
7 Arroyo Grande/SS 12:40.07
8 Great Oak /ss 12:41.78
9 Bonita /ss 12:42.87
10 Westlake /ss 12:43.88
11 Claremont /ss 12:44.76
12 Corona /ss 12:45.07
13 La Reina /ss 12:46.70
14 Mayfield /ss 12:47.65
15 Davis (Ut) 12:47.82
16 Valencia (V) /ss 12:48.67
17 Cathedral Catholic /sd 12:53.66
18 Crescenta Valley /ss 12:55.26
19 El Toro /ss 13:02.56
20 Laguna Beach /ss 13:03.01

Women Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Harvard-Westlk /ss 11:45.18
2 Redondo Union /ss 11:53.53
3 Ridgewood (Nj) 12:02.02
4 Beverly Hills /ss 12:06.07
5 Edison /ss 12:06.51
6 Trabuco Hills /ss 12:10.81
7 San Lorenzo Valley /cc 12:10.99
8 Davis (Ut) 12:16.38
9 Torrey Pines /sd 12:16.43
10 Rancho Bernardo /sd 12:16.88
11 Arcadia /ss 12:18.06
12 Carlsbad /sd 12:18.24
13 Warren /ss 12:20.27
14 Palos Verdes /ss 12:20.98
15 Great Oak /ss 12:21.30
16 Saugus /ss 12:22.31
17 Ventura /ss 12:23.38
18 San Juan Hills /ss 12:28.57
19 Colony /ss 12:29.46
20 Dos Pueblos /ss 12:45.11
21 West Ranch /ss 12:52.25
22 King, ML /ss 13:06.42

Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis (Ut) 1:02.01
2 Carson /la 1:06.27
3 Rancho Cucamonga /ss 1:06.43
-- Woodbridge /ss DQ 4th runner ran aroun

Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 LB Poly/SS 58.11
2 Vista Murrieta /ss 1:00.06
3 Dana Hills /ss 1:00.68
4 LB Poly/SS 'B' 1:05.66

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Taelor Eyre 11 Colony /ss 1.60m 5-03.00
2 Allison Jackson 11 Quartz Hill /ss 1.55m 5-01.00
2 Lauren Torres 10 El Diamante /ce 1.55m 5-01.00
2 Angelyn Caldwell 12 Thousand Oaks/SS 1.55m 5-01.00
2 Candice Dominguez-Fields 10 Ventura /ss 1.55m 5-01.00
6 Allison Rowe 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS J1.55m 5-01.00
7 Kealin Davis 10 Wilson (Lb) /ss J1.55m 5-01.00
8 Karsen Sper 12 Thousand Oaks/SS J1.55m 5-01.00
9 Lauren Peterson 12 Moorpark /ss J1.55m 5-01.00
10 Sarah Dunaway 10 VistaMurrieta/SS J1.55m 5-01.00
11 Elyse Harabedian 12 Los Alamitos /ss J1.55m 5-01.00
12 Anissa Scott 11 Carter /ss J1.55m 5-01.00
13 Kendall Engelhardt 10 Oak Park /ss 1.50m 4-11.00
14 Asia Johnson 12 King, ML /ss J1.50m 4-11.00
14 Victoria Pileggi 11 St. Anthonys(NY) J1.50m 4-11.00
16 Samantha Lee 10 Trabuco Hills/SS J1.50m 4-11.00
16 Vanessa Blanchard 10 Quartz Hill /ss J1.50m 4-11.00
16 Hannah O'Connor 10 Woodbridge /ss J1.50m 4-11.00
16 Brittany Tayloe 12 Oaks Christn/SS J1.50m 4-11.00
16 Tammy McVickar 9 Peninsula /ss J1.50m 4-11.00
21 Lolene Swallow 10 VistaMurrieta/SS J1.50m 4-11.00
21 Alex Mero 11 Arroyo Grande/SS J1.50m 4-11.00
23 Morgan Wilcox 12 Tesoro /ss J1.50m 4-11.00
24 Renee Vogel 12 Faith Luth (Nv) 1.45m 4-09.00
25 Madeline Bradford 10 Woodbridge /ss J1.45m 4-09.00
25 Starlynn Singleton 11 Murrieta Mesa/SS J1.45m 4-09.00
25 Elizabeth Fallon 12 St. Anthonys(NY) J1.45m 4-09.00

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Erinn Beattie 9 Buena /ss 1.65m 5-05.00
2 Madelyn Sando 12 Mater Dei /ss J1.65m 5-05.00
2 Taelor Eyre 11 Colony /ss J1.65m 5-05.00
4 Britten Duerden 9 Morgan (Ut) J1.65m 5-05.00
5 Madeline Fagan 10 Los Gatos /cc J1.65m 5-05.00
6 Kylie McKown 12 Mountain Vw/CC J1.65m 5-05.00
6 Allie Portis 9 Great Oak /ss J1.65m 5-05.00
8 Mariah Slack 11 Vista /sd J1.65m 5-05.00
9 Sierra Smith 10 Coronado /sd 1.60m 5-03.00
10 Dana McKenzie 12 Corona d Sol(AZ) J1.60m 5-03.00
10 Hadley Swanson 11 Campolindo /nc J1.60m 5-03.00
12 Tori Usguaard 12 Dana Hills /ss J1.60m 5-03.00
12 Skylar Johnson 11 Dana Hills /ss J1.60m 5-03.00
14 Maggie Galle 12 Half Moon By/CC 1.55m 5-01.00
15 Maddie Johonnot 11 Centennial (Nv) J1.55m 5-01.00
16 Taryn McDonald 12 Clovis West /ce J1.55m 5-01.00
17 Kirsten Baird 11 Gunn /cc J1.55m 5-01.00
18 Sabrina Howe 12 Garden Grove /ss 1.50m 4-11.00

Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Gabrielle Williams 10 Reed (Nv) 1.78m 5-10.00
2 Claire Kieffer-Wright 10 S Pasadena /ss 1.68m 5-06.00
3 Danielle Bryan 12 El Camino /sd J1.68m 5-06.00
4 Raegan Nizdil 11 Rio Mesa /ss J1.68m 5-06.00
5 Katie Reeves 11 El Diamante /ce J1.68m 5-06.00
6 Alex Florent 9 HarvardWestlk/SS 1.63m 5-04.25
7 Asia Chesley 10 Stockdale /ce 1.58m 5-02.25
8 Monica Franco 12 Fort Collins(CO) J1.58m 5-02.25
9 Joshulyn Penniman 12 Rancho Verde/SS J1.58m 5-02.25
9 Brenna Barker 11 Dana Hills /ss J1.58m 5-02.25
-- Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita /ss NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 McKenzie Johnson 12 Clairmont /sd 3.84m 12-07.25
2 Amy Loschiavo 12 HuntingtonBch/SS J3.84m 12-07.25
2 Mimi Lian 11 Rcho Bern/SD J3.84m 12-07.25
4 Victoria Rische 12 Foothill /ss J3.84m 12-07.25
5 Nicole Falkenstein 12 Buchanan /ce 3.69m 12-01.25
6 Jesica Goodkin 12 Marlborough /ss J3.69m 12-01.25
7 Renee Greene 12 Mater Dei /ss 3.53m 11-07.00
8 Vanessa Davis 9 Desert Vista(AZ) J3.53m 11-07.00
9 Amanda Brazeau 12 Douglas (Nv) J3.53m 11-07.00
10 Kaitlin McCallum 12 Country Day /sd J3.53m 11-07.00
11 Gardenia Centanaro 11 Roosevelt /ss 3.38m 11-01.00
11 Karen Snapper 12 Edison /ss 3.38m 11-01.00
13 Megan Benham 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC J3.38m 11-01.00
14 Julie Johnson 11 Mater Dei /ss J3.38m 11-01.00
15 Emily Mendoza 12 Poway /sd J3.38m 11-01.00
16 Jaime Greenberg 12 Palisades /la 3.23m 10-07.00
-- Kim Sanchez 12 Oaks Christn/SS NH

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Greta Wagner 10 Los Gatos /cc 3.53m 11-07.00
2 Makayla Jacoub 12 Glendora /ss 3.38m 11-01.00
2 Megan Melton 12 King, ML /ss 3.38m 11-01.00
4 Peri Howser 11 Newport Hrbr/SS 3.23m 10-07.00
4 Amy Angevine 11 Murrieta Vlly/SS 3.23m 10-07.00
4 Grace Boyer 11 Mater Dei /ss 3.23m 10-07.00
7 Hayley Farr 10 Patrick Henry/SD 3.08m 10-01.25
7 Lauren Bartsch 10 Coronado /sd 3.08m 10-01.25
7 Beth Rossi 10 Clovis North /ce 3.08m 10-01.25
7 Devin Stetson 10 Corona /ss 3.08m 10-01.25
7 Jady Tolda Cath Cathol/SD 3.08m 10-01.25
7 Alicia Lamson 12 Great Oak /ss 3.08m 10-01.25
13 Robin Tajingwa 10 Rancho Cuc/SS 2.92m 9-07.00
13 Kaylin Terada 12 Monte Vista /nc 2.92m 9-07.00

Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jaime Greenberg 12 Palisades /la 3.69m 12-01.25
2 Sara Greene 12 Mater Dei /ss 3.53m 11-07.00
3 Greta Wagner 10 Los Gatos /cc J3.53m 11-07.00
4 Noelle Smith 11 Orange Luth/SS 3.38m 11-01.00
5 Natasha Black 11 McQueen (Nv) J3.38m 11-01.00
6 Renee Vogel 12 Faith Luth (Nv) 3.23m 10-07.00
7 Mimi DeVita 11 Ridgewood (Nj) J3.23m 10-07.00
8 Holly Tokar 11 Ventura /ss J3.23m 10-07.00
9 Sierra Hansen 11 Dana Hills /ss 3.08m 10-01.25
9 Kaylie Welch 12 Mater Dei /ss 3.08m 10-01.25
11 Isabela Lozowski 12 Mater Dei /ss J3.08m 10-01.25
12 Natalie Grabowski 11 SntaMargarita/SS 2.92m 9-07.00

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Mikaela Smith 9 Clovis North /ce 18-01.25 +0.0 5.51m
2 Christiana Ekelem 12 Etiwanda /ss 17-11.75 +0.0 5.48m
3 Cidni Ford 11 Wakefield (Nc) 17-07.50 +0.0 5.37m
4 Michelle Norman 10 VistaMurrieta/SS 17-05.50 0.4 5.32m
5 Nina Acebo 9 S Pasadena /ss 17-04.00 0.6 5.28m
5 Alexandra Lanzafame 11 North Kitsap(WA) 17-04.00 +0.0 5.28m
5 Madisen Richards 10 Simi Valley /ss 17-04.00 +0.0 5.28m
8 Hadley Swanson 11 Campolindo /nc 17-03.50 0.3 5.27m
9 Taylor Eljenholm 11 Dana Hills /ss 17-00.00 +0.0 5.18m
10 Jelena McNown 11 Murrieta Vlly/SS 16-09.75 0.1 5.12m
11 Brandee Rodriguez 12 Elsinore /ss 16-08.75 0.9 5.09m
12 Marissa Rossi 12 Calabasas /ss 16-08.25 +0.0 5.08m
13 Bailey Mason 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS 16-07.75 0.8 5.07m
14 Devon McDonald 12 Miramonte /nc 16-05.50 0.2 5.01m
14 Syrea Hicks 11 Bakersfield /ce 16-05.50 +0.0 5.01m
16 Sarah Stavig 9 Skyview (Wa) 16-04.00 1.8 4.97m
17 Maddy Hopson 10 Coronado /sd 16-03.50 0.8 4.96m
18 Anna Lindsey 11 Edison /ss 16-01.00 +0.0 4.90m
19 Anisa Patterson 12 Ventura /ss 15-08.00 0.2 4.77m
20 Chelsie Churchill 12 St. Margarets/SS 15-05.00 0.2 4.69m
21 Bailey Turk 12 SntaMargarita/SS 15-04.00 +0.0 4.67m
22 Alexandria Stewart 12 El CaminoReal/LA 15-03.50 1.2 4.66m
23 Hayley Greep 12 Arcadia /ss 15-00.00 +0.0 4.57m
24 Adriana Beaver 11 Cheyenne Central 14-08.00 1.0 4.47m

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riv (Wa) 18-00.00 -0.2 5.48m
2 Kendal Nielsen 12 Bear River /sj 17-11.50 -0.7 5.47m
3 Tiffini Stone 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss J17-11.50 -0.9 5.47m
4 Kristin Sato 12 Valley Chrstn/CC J17-11.50 -0.7 5.47m
5 Jamara Scott 12 Golden Vly/CE 17-09.00 +0.0 5.41m
6 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita (Wa) 17-07.50 -1.7 5.37m
7 Latangie Richards 12 Centennial (Nv) 17-02.00 0.5 5.23m
8 Melanie Speech 12 Lowell /sf J17-02.00 -2.3 5.23m
9 Danielle Hale 10 South Lakes (Va) 16-08.00 1.4 5.08m
10 Anna Guo 11 Pullman (Wa) 16-07.00 -0.1 5.05m
11 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita /ss 16-06.00 -0.4 5.02m
12 Shakeena Benton 12 Lakewood /ss 16-01.00 -0.6 4.90m
13 Koquise Richards 12 Silverado /ss J16-01.00 0.9 4.90m
14 Vanora Guerard 12 La Jolla /sd 15-11.50 -1.1 4.86m
15 Monique Van 11 Steele Canyon/SD 15-06.00 -2.4 4.72m

Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Margaux Jones 9 Redlands /ss 19-00.00 +0.0 5.79m
2 Jasmine Gibbs 12 El Camino /sd 18-11.50 -0.6 5.77m
3 Kari Heck 12 SiouxFallsWsh(SD 18-08.00 +0.0 5.68m
4 Ashlie Curenton 12 Silverado /ss 18-05.50 +0.0 5.62m
5 Jasmyne Graham 9 VistaMurrieta/SS 18-04.00 +0.0 5.58m
6 Brandi Williams 11 Auburn Riv (Wa) 18-03.00 +0.0 5.56m
7 Traci Hicks 12 LB Poly/SS 18-01.00 -0.4 5.51m
8 Shadonna Hunter 12 Paramount /ss 18-00.50 +0.0 5.49m
9 Tamika Smith 12 El Camino /sd 17-10.50 -1.5 5.44m
10 Akia Armstrong 11 Roosevelt /ss 17-08.00 +0.0 5.38m
11 Mishe Scott 12 El Camino /sd 17-07.50 -0.4 5.37m
12 Jordan Agnew 11 Los Alamitos /ss 17-07.00 -1.0 5.35m
13 Alexis Faulknor 12 Serra /ss 17-06.00 +0.0 5.33m
14 Kennadi Bouyer 11 Curtis (Wa) 17-05.50 +0.0 5.32m
15 Katy Hufford 12 McQueen (Nv) 17-04.50 -0.8 5.29m
-- Kierra Miller 12 Carson /la FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Alexandra Lanzafame 11 North Kitsap(WA) 36-11.00 1.2 11.25m
2 Jamara Scott 12 Golden Vly/CE 36-06.25 0.4 11.13m
3 Giovanna Dan 12 Downey /ss 35-11.50 1.0 10.96m
4 Emily Sanchez 12 Covina /ss 35-11.00 0.7 10.94m
5 Brianna Davis 11 Otay Ranch /sd 35-10.25 +0.0 10.92m
6 Taylor Eljenholm 11 Dana Hills /ss 35-08.00 -1.1 10.87m
7 Lauren Ellison 12 Rcho Bern/SD 35-05.00 2.1 10.79m
8 Rhea Solomon 12 Rancho Verde/SS 35-04.75 0.5 10.78m
9 Jordan Agnew 11 Los Alamitos /ss 34-11.00 -0.1 10.64m
10 Kylie McKown 12 Mountain Vw/CC 34-05.50 1.8 10.50m
11 Kealia Hudson 10 S Pasadena /ss 34-01.00 0.4 10.38m
12 Heidi Pfoor 10 Cheyenne Central 33-09.00 0.3 10.28m
13 Bailey Turk 12 SntaMargarita/SS 33-08.25 -0.6 10.26m
14 Jazzmyn Miller 11 Ramona /ss 33-07.00 1.2 10.23m
15 Yisha Wang 12 Mt. Carmel /sd 33-05.25 0.2 10.19m
16 Allanah Hughes 10 St. Mary's Ac/SS 33-02.25 1.4 10.11m
17 Caitlin Cole 10 Del Norte /sd 32-11.00 2.4 10.03m
-- Jordan Thomas 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rebecka Miranda 11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss 37-05.50 NWI 11.41m
2 Amanda Hamilton 12 Simi Valley /ss 37-04.25 -0.3 11.38m
3 Hollie Harris 10 LB Poly/SS 37-02.00 +0.0 11.32m
4 Tiffini Stone 12 Canyon (Cc) /ss 37-00.75 +0.0 11.29m
5 Vanora Guerard 12 La Jolla /sd 36-06.50 +0.0 11.13m
6 Kelly Chronic 12 Curtis (Wa) 36-05.50 -0.8 11.11m
7 Dominique Wheatley 10 Bonita /ss 36-05.00 +0.0 11.09m
8 Ashley Anderson 10 Narbonne /la 36-04.00 NWI 11.07m
9 Ashley Stanford 12 Fairfield /sj 35-09.00 0.3 10.89m
10 Monique Van 11 Steele Canyon/SD 35-08.50 -1.0 10.88m
11 Chaylene Bruggeman 12 Wilson (Lb) /ss 35-07.75 +0.0 10.86m
12 Joshulyn Penniman 12 Rancho Verde/SS 35-04.50 +0.0 10.78m
13 Tierney Russell 10 LB Poly/SS 35-04.00 +0.0 10.76m
14 Ashley Rhorer 12 SntaMargarita/SS 35-03.00 -1.0 10.74m
15 Maddy Hopson 10 Coronado /sd 34-11.00 -1.8 10.64m
16 Mary Richards 10 Curtis (Wa) 34-08.00 0.9 10.56m
17 Anna Guo 11 Pullman (Wa) 34-02.00 +0.0 10.41m
18 Lora Bender 10 Fountain Vly/SS 33-11.00 -1.9 10.33m
19 Olivia Clink 11 Louisville /ss 33-01.00 -2.1 10.08m
-- Christina Brown 11 LB Poly/SS FOUL

Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Rachel Toliver 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS 40-03.75 1.9 12.28m
2 Alanna Coker 12 Juanita (Wa) 39-11.50 2.3 12.17m
3 Danielle Williams 12 Eaglecrest (Co) 39-11.00 1.5 12.16m
4 Kendal Nielsen 12 Bear River /sj 39-05.00 2.0 12.01m
4 Jazzalena Black 12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss 39-05.00 2.0 12.01m
6 Tamika Smith 12 El Camino /sd 38-11.25 1.4 11.86m
7 Cassandra Smith 12 Trabuco Hills/SS 38-07.50 NWI 11.77m
8 Ali Rodseth 12 Auburn Riv (Wa) 38-02.25 2.6 11.63m
9 Bailey Mason 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS 37-10.00 1.9 11.53m
10 Brenna Barker 11 Dana Hills /ss 37-08.75 2.7 11.49m
11 Kayla Phillips 11 St. Mary's Ac/SS 37-05.50 3.2 11.41m
12 Michaella Schaeffer 11 Edison /ss 37-03.25 1.1 11.36m
13 Kiare Tanner 11 Stockdale /ce 37-02.50 1.5 11.34m
14 Kierra Miller 12 Carson /la 37-00.75 2.1 11.29m
15 Cidni Ford 11 Wakefield (Nc) 36-03.50 2.6 11.06m
16 Chelsie Churchill 12 St. Margarets/SS 35-10.50 1.0 10.93m
-- Rebecka Miranda 11 Cabrillo (L)/Ss FOUL
-- Ayana Gales 12 Cajon /ss FOUL

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Jessica Rotter 12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS 40-05.00 12.31m
2 Destiny Talalemotu 11 Millikan /ss 39-10.00 12.14m
3 Ginika Iwuchukwu 10 Notre Dame/SS 39-06.00 12.03m
4 Breanna Standifer 11 Elsinore /ss 38-09.00 11.81m
5 Kendall Mader 9 Newbury Park /ss 38-08.50 11.79m
6 Alicia Torres 12 Bakersfield /ce 38-05.50 11.72m
6 Mackenna Howard 10 Los Alamitos /ss 38-05.50 11.72m
8 Brielle Rowe 12 Mountain Vw/CC 37-08.50 11.49m
9 Sheraton Jones 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss 37-06.50 11.44m
10 Sierra Senio 11 La Sierra /ss 37-03.00 11.35m
11 Samantha Straley 12 Poly (Riv) /ss 37-01.00 11.30m
11 Tiara Umu 11 Channel Isl/SS 37-01.00 11.30m
13 Jackie Ramos 12 Golden Vly/CE 36-05.50 11.11m
14 Melanie Speech 12 Lowell /sf 36-05.00 11.09m
15 Regine Howard 11 Bullard /ce 34-09.50 10.60m
16 Filoi Ah Siu 11 LB Poly/SS 32-05.00 9.88m

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Angel Soutsavang 12 Vacaville /sj 38-10.00 11.83m
2 Bridget Devaney 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS 38-01.00 11.60m
3 Hailey Erickson 12 Centennial/SS 37-06.00 11.43m
4 Sara Arias 11 Madera /ce 37-02.50 11.34m
5 Karyna Armstrong 12 McQueen (Nv) 36-06.00 11.12m
6 Alison Jamie Chu 11 Diamond Bar /ss 36-00.50 10.98m
6 Brianna Viltz 12 Millikan /ss 36-00.50 10.98m
8 Amarie Bremel 11 Kingsburg /ce 35-03.50 10.75m
9 Molly Watkins 12 Ventura /ss 35-01.50 10.70m
10 Shunteal Thompson 12 Bear Creek /sj 34-09.50 10.60m
11 Shaqwonne Carter 12 Paramount /ss 34-01.25 10.39m
12 Sabrina Thomas 11 Monrovia /ss 33-03.75 10.15m
13 Raegan Henderson 12 Claremont /ss 32-08.00 9.95m
14 Christina Gibson 12 Culver City /ss 32-05.00 9.88m
15 Raven May 11 LB Poly/SS 32-03.00 9.82m

Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashlie Blake 10 Liberty (Nv) 49-10.50 15.20m
2 Tanya Sapa 11 La Sierra /ss 45-08.50 13.93m
3 Stamatia Scarvelis 10 Dos Pueblos /ss 45-07.50 13.90m
4 Nia Britt 9 Alemany /ss 45-07.00 13.89m
5 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelog 11 Clovis West /ce 44-01.50 13.44m
6 Vanessa Sierra 11 El Capitan /sd 41-10.00 12.75m
7 Lara Lewis 12 Clovis West /ce 40-06.50 12.35m
8 Destiny Parker 10 Summit /ss 40-05.50 12.33m
8 Breana Jemison 12 Carlsbad /sd 40-05.50 12.33m
10 Karle'h Wilson 12 Corona Dl Mar/SS 40-04.50 12.30m
11 Jessica Rotter 12 St.Joseph(LW)/SS 39-09.50 12.12m
12 Rachel Alesi 12 Christian /sd 39-09.00 12.11m
13 Jakayla Daniels 12 El Camino /sd 39-04.50 12.00m
14 Samantha Sinclair 12 Mountain Vw/CC 38-03.00 11.65m
15 Maddison Jacobs 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 37-04.50 11.39m
16 Brook Dixon 12 Pacifica (Ox)/Ss 37-04.00 11.37m
17 Geraldynn Leaupepe 10 Camarillo /ss 37-02.00 11.32m
18 Ashley Donohoe 11 HuntingtonBch/SS 36-05.00 11.09m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Breanna Standifer 11 Elsinore /ss 129-03 39.39m
2 Sabrina Thomas 11 Monrovia /ss 119-09 36.49m
3 Destiny Talalemotu 11 Millikan /ss 119-06 36.42m
4 Sierra Senio 11 La Sierra /ss 118-05 36.09m
5 Jackie Ramos 12 Golden Vly/CE 118-04 36.06m
6 Brianna Viltz 12 Millikan /ss 117-09 35.89m
7 Vanessa Sierra 11 El Capitan /sd 117-02 35.71m
8 Marina Shelton 12 Cerritos /ss 115-10 35.30m
9 Tiffany Gilmore 10 Downey /ss 115-09 35.28m
10 Ashley Donohoe 11 HuntingtonBch/SS 115-04 35.15m
11 Coryne McKenney 10 Buchanan /ce 114-05 34.87m
12 Susie Cubias 12 La Sierra /ss 111-03 33.90m
13 Morgan Dutra 11 Clovis West /ce 109-05 33.35m
14 Karyna Armstrong 12 McQueen (Nv) 108-10 33.17m
15 Brianna Wilkinson 11 Acalanes /nc 105-03 32.08m
16 Analyse Angelini 11 El Capitan /sd 105-01 32.02m
17 Destiny Parker 10 Summit /ss 100-00 30.48m
18 Tea Palei 11 Paramount /ss 99-05 30.30m
19 Gabriela Stanford 10 Madera /ce 96-08 29.46m
20 Deison Afaulo 12 Corona /ss 96-01 29.28m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ashlie Blake 10 Liberty (Nv) 152-05 46.45m
2 Nwanneka (Nikki) Okwelog 11 Clovis West /ce 150-08 45.92m
3 Lissette Mendivil 12 Redwood /ce 148-03 45.18m
4 Maddison Jacobs 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 144-02 43.94m
5 Tanya Sapa 11 La Sierra /ss 138-03 42.13m
6 Breana Jemison 12 Carlsbad /sd 135-04 41.24m
7 Lara Lewis 12 Clovis West /ce 134-04 40.94m
8 Rocki Bartholomew 11 Glendora /ss 132-06 40.38m
9 Bridget Devaney 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS 131-11 40.20m
10 Jakayla Daniels 12 El Camino /sd 130-10 39.87m
11 Rae Blansett 10 Ridgeview /ce 128-03 39.09m
12 Victoria Dickerson 12 Vacaville /sj 127-09 38.93m
13 Brielle Rowe 12 Mountain Vw/CC 127-04 38.81m
14 Amarie Bremel 11 Kingsburg /ce 127-01 38.73m
15 Sarah Freeman 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 119-10 36.52m
16 Erica Peyton 12 Notre Dame/SS 118-10 36.22m
17 Mckenzie Digiovine-Holme 10 Desert Vista(AZ) 111-01 33.85m

Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Lara Lewis 12 Clovis West /ce 135-10 41.40m
2 Katelynn Homb 11 Ventura /ss 131-10 40.18m
3 Breanna Standifer 11 Elsinore /ss 131-08 40.13m
4 Kara Caskey 12 Mater Dei /ss 128-04 39.11m
5 Stamatia Scarvelis 10 Dos Pueblos /ss 125-05 38.22m
6 Ashley Alama Ontario/ss 119-06 36.42m
7 Rachel Alesi 12 Christian /sd 116-07 35.53m
8 Shunteal Thompson 12 Bear Creek /sj 116-03 35.43m
9 JJ Farley 12 Buchanan /ce 113-08 34.64m
10 Annie Salazar 12 W Bakersfiel/CE 113-00 34.44m
11 Yazmin Torres 10 VistaMurrieta/SS 112-00 34.13m
12 Franceline Almanza 12 Bishop Amat /ss 110-07 33.70m
13 Samantha Straley 12 Poly (Riv) /ss 107-05 32.74m
14 Raquel Parker 9 Clovis West /ce 106-08 32.51m
15 Andisha Steward 12 Channel Isl/SS 103-09 31.62m
16 Kaylee Fink 11 Glendora /ss 101-07 30.96m
17 Raegan Henderson 12 Claremont /ss 101-04 30.88m
18 Alexis Tuliau 12 LB Poly/SS 97-00 29.56m
-- Filoi Ah Siu 11 LB Poly/SS FOUL

Men 100 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Raymond Bozmans 12 Fort Collins(CO) 10.41 0.5
2 Ronald Darby 12 Potomac (Md) 10.55 0.5
3 Elijah Mitchell 11 Roosevelt /ss 10.58 0.5
4 Khalfani Muhammad 11 Notre Dame/SS 10.60 0.5
5 Byron Marshall 12 Valley Chrstn/CC 10.70 0.5
6 Blake Selig 12 Rio Mesa /ss 10.75 0.5
7 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea (Wa) 10.80 0.5
8 John Kane 11 Great Oak /ss 10.87 0.5
9 Jaylyn Mars 11 Mullen (Co) 10.94 0.5

Men 100 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Vinnie Saucer 11 Oaks Christn/SS 10.60 1.0
2 Christian King 12 Centennial /ce 10.61 1.0
3 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss 10.77 1.0
4 Philip Johnson 11 Bishop Amat /ss J10.79 1.0 10.784
5 Michael Davis 11 Glendale /ss J10.79 1.0 10.790
6 Torrey Mctyler 11 Cathedral /ss 10.98 1.0
7 Napoleon Singletary 12 Roosevelt /ss 10.99 1.0
8 Hunter Simmons 11 Tesoro /ss 11.20 1.0
-- Dylan McCloskey 12 El Camino /sd FS 1.0

Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Kyree King 12 Colony /ss 10.70 +0.0 3
2 Eric McDaniel 12 Notre Dame/SS 10.86 1.1 6
3 Takkartist Mc Kinley 11 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc 10.94 1.1 6
4 Luis Matos 11 Golden Vly/CE 10.95 -0.1 4
4 Bryce Treggs 12 St.John Bosco/SS 10.95 0.8 5
6 Adam Hasan Lake Dallas (Tx) 10.97 -0.1 1
7 Dominic Davis 9 Alemany /ss 10.98 -0.1 1
8 Cameron Roach 12 Rio Mesa /ss 11.00 0.8 5
9 Devante O'Connor 12 Locke /la 11.02 0.3 2
10 Jordan Riggins 12 Rodriguez /sj 11.05 1.1 6
11 James Berkley 11 Valencia (V) /ss 11.06 1.1 6
12 Darren Andrews 11 Bishop Amat /ss 11.07 0.8 5
13 Chad Smith 12 El Capitan /sd 11.08 0.8 5
14 Ramiro Barraza 12 Bakersfield /ce 11.09 0.8 5
15 Walter Jones 11 Redlands /ss 11.12 +0.0 3
16 Brailin Paulino 10 Clovis West /ce 11.13 0.8 5
17 Ishmael Adams 12 Oaks Christn/SS 11.15 0.8 5
18 Gerard Wicks 11 LB Poly/SS 11.16 1.1 6
19 D'Amani Grayer 11 Brophy Prep (Az) 11.17 +0.0 3
20 Josh Gingras 12 Reed (Nv) 11.18 +0.0 3
21 Justice Chambers 12 Enochs /sj 11.19 +0.0 3
21 Karris Johnson 11 California /nc 11.19 -0.1 4
23 Jeremy Swan 12 Paramount /ss 11.20 -0.1 4
23 Jaydon Mickens 12 Dorsey /la 11.20 +0.0 3
23 Johnny Beard 12 Piedmont Hill/CC 11.20 0.8 5
26 Aaron Thompson 11 Los Osos /ss 11.24 +0.0 3
27 Chris Milan 12 Great Oak /ss 11.25 1.1 6
27 Derrez Coleman 12 Carter /ss 11.25 0.8 5
29 Terry Johnson 11 Oaks Christn/SS 11.27 0.3 2
30 Kei-Ron Long 11 VistaMurrieta/SS 11.28 1.1 6
31 John Hill 9 Chaminade /ss 11.31 -0.1 1
31 Willie Fletcher 12 Orange Luth/SS 11.31 +0.0 3
33 Jared Cape 12 Buchanan /ce 11.32 -0.1 4
34 Jordon Peterson 12 Lehi (Ut) 11.36 0.3 2
35 Micheal Carter 9 Valencia (V) /ss 11.37 -0.1 1
36 William Hardy 11 Antelope Vlly/SS 11.38 0.3 2
37 Marcus Collins 11 Mission Viejo/SS 11.41 -0.1 4
38 Darian Graham 12 Monrovia /ss 11.44 1.1 6
39 Tiller Gaston 12 LB Poly/SS 11.45 1.1 6
40 Harry Brockington 11 Chaminade /ss 11.46 -0.1 4
41 Christian Woo 10 Orange Luth/SS 11.47 -0.1 1
42 Chris Park 10 N Torrance/SS 11.54 -0.1 1
43 George Dowling 11 Valencia (V) /ss 11.60 0.3 2
44 David Price 11 LB Poly/SS 11.67 -0.1 4
45 Sam Farris 12 Paramount /ss 11.71 0.3 2
46 Dominick Flournoy Pomona 11.83 -0.1 1

Men 200 Meter Dash Seeded
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Vinnie Saucer 11 Oaks Christn/SS 21.75 0.3
2 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss 21.98 0.3
3 Dylan McCloskey 12 El Camino /sd 22.04 0.3
4 Tatum Taylor 11 O'Dea (Wa) 22.21 0.3
5 Josh Gingras 12 Reed (Nv) 22.30 0.3
6 Chad Smith 12 El Capitan /sd 22.57 0.3

Men 200 Meter Dash Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Devon Allen 11 Brophy Prep (Az) 21.10 0.2
2 Raymond Bozmans 12 Fort Collins(CO) 21.11 0.2
3 Ronald Darby 12 Potomac (Md) 21.35 0.2
4 Elijah Mitchell 11 Roosevelt /ss 21.66 0.2
5 Champ Page 12 Henry Wise (Md) 21.79 0.2
6 Khalfani Muhammad 11 Notre Dame/SS 21.81 0.2
7 Michael Davis 11 Glendale /ss 21.98 0.2
8 Steven Gayle 11 Mount Vernon(NY) 22.07 0.2
9 Jaylyn Mars 11 Mullen (Co) 22.79 0.2

Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Morgan Simon 11 Loyola /ss 21.90 -1.0 1
2 Darrell Fuery 11 Serra /ss 21.94 -1.8 3
3 Thomas Grimes 12 Centennial /ce 22.01 -1.0 1
4 Luis Matos 11 Golden Vly/CE 22.15 -0.9 4
5 Arnold Carrillo 12 McQueen (Nv) 22.16 -0.9 4
6 Bryce Treggs 12 St.John Bosco/SS 22.25 -1.0 1
7 Alex Rohani 11 Beverly Hills/SS 22.28 -1.8 3
8 Anthony Luckett 12 Culver City /ss 22.29 -1.8 3
9 Hakeem Fairweather 12 Warren /ss 22.30 -0.9 4
10 Eric McDaniel 12 Notre Dame/SS 22.31 -0.9 4
11 Michael Rogers 12 St.John Bosco/SS 22.32 -2.1 2
12 Justice Chambers 12 Enochs /sj 22.36 -1.8 3
13 Lorne Abby 12 Carson /la 22.40 -2.1 2 22.396
14 Richard Smith 12 LB Poly/SS J22.40 -1.8 3 22.400
15 Brailin Paulino 10 Clovis West /ce 22.41 -2.1 2
16 Devante O'Connor 12 Locke /la 22.43 -2.1 2
17 Seth Fortin 11 Davis (Ut) 22.44 -1.0 1
18 Jordan Riggins 12 Rodriguez /sj 22.49 -1.8 3
19 Adam Hasan Lake Dallas (Tx) 22.62 -0.9 4 22.614
20 Johnny Beard 12 Piedmont Hill/CC J22.62 -1.0 1 22.619
21 Joshua Gordon 12 El CaminoReal/LA 22.64 -1.0 1
22 Austin Gunter 11 LB Poly/SS 22.65 -1.8 3
23 Alex McElwee 12 Arcadia /ss 22.66 -1.8 3
24 Ramiro Barraza 12 Bakersfield /ce 22.67 -2.1 2
25 Jeremy Swan 12 Paramount /ss 22.69 -1.8 3 22.686
26 Tyler Brown 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS J22.69 -0.9 4 22.689
27 Billy East 11 Kingsburg /ce 22.71 -1.0 1
28 Tyler Wonnell 12 Buchanan /ce 22.79 -0.9 4
29 Antony Ardis 11 La Costa Cnyn/SD 22.84 -0.9 4
30 Drew Wolitarsky 11 Canyon (Cc) /ss 22.89 -1.0 1
31 Terry Johnson 11 Oaks Christn/SS 23.10 -2.1 2
-- Terance Narvaez 12 Cyn Springs/SS DQ -2.1 2 10+ steps in Ln6

Men 400 Meter Dash Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Champ Page 12 Henry Wise (Md) 47.31
2 Arnold Carrillo 12 McQueen (Nv) 47.43
3 Rashard Clark 12 Dorsey /la 47.54
4 Michael Taylor 12 Reedley /ce 48.03
5 Cole Lambourne 12 Riverton (Ut) 48.25
6 Matthew Williams 12 Vistadel Lago/SS 48.82
7 Tyler Brown 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS 49.29
8 German Fabela 12 La Serna /ss 49.43
-- Garrette Biggers 12 JW North /ss DQ ran in ln 8 turn 2

Men 400 Meter Dash Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Elisha Toler 12 Carson /la 48.52
2 Derek Barnes 12 Tesoro /ss 49.24
3 Julian Lujan 12 Servite /ss 49.49
4 Lucas Lawson 11 Cath Cathol/SD 49.68
5 Suavea Zaczkiewicz 12 Serra /sd 49.78
-- Ronny Hall 10 Serra /ss DNF

Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Terance Narvaez 12 Cyn Springs/SS 48.59 3
2 Christian Miller 12 Jesse Bethel /sj 48.86 3
3 Darion Zimmerman 12 Rio Mesa /ss 48.90 2
4 Anthony Fowler 12 Taft /la 48.91 3
5 Willie Latin 12 James Logan /nc 49.02 2
6 Amir Bradley 11 Lakewood /ss 49.13 2
7 Andrew Prentice 12 Glacier Peak(WA) 49.44 1
8 Miles Parish 11 Etiwanda /ss 49.46 1
9 Michael Bluth 10 Riverton (Ut) 49.53 1
10 Makynzee Balucas 12 Buchanan /ce 50.06 3
11 Kyle Brown 10 Maranatha /ss 50.08 2
12 Alex Hardlund Cypress/ss 50.10 3
13 Xavier Thomas 12 Indio /ss 50.18 2
14 Veth Seng 12 LB Poly/SS 50.20 3
15 Yinka Robinson 12 Grossmont /sd 50.24 1
16 Toya Johnson 12 Knight /ss 50.30 1
17 Bobby Myers 12 El Capitan /sd 50.80 2
18 Donnell Avery Taylor 12 Mount Vernon(NY) 50.90 1
19 Drake Ridge 12 Corona d Sol(AZ) 50.92 1
20 Stanley Norman 9 LB Poly/SS 51.68 2
21 Zane Jeffress 10 Fairview (Co) 51.87 1

Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Talem Franco 11 Wasatch (Ut) 1:54.19
2 Jake Williams 12 Cath Cathol/SD 1:54.50
3 Michael Bradley 12 Grossmont /sd 1:54.71
4 Jared Senese 11 Mt. Carmel /sd 1:54.90
5 Brandon Yardley 12 Syracuse (Ut) 1:54.94
6 Dylan Chamberlen 12 Paradise /no 1:55.08
7 Malik Hayes 12 Quartz Hill /ss 1:55.10
8 Cody Johnson 11 Sn LorenzoVly/CC 1:55.22
9 Colin Monaco 12 LB Poly/SS 1:55.39
10 Ivan Gonzalez 11 Ridgeview /ce 1:55.41
11 Jackson Sagers 11 Davis (Ut) 1:55.49
12 Tommy Lopez 12 Thousand Oaks/SS 1:55.61
13 Brandon Towns 11 San Pedro /la 1:55.75
14 Tanner Smith 12 Timpview (Ut) 1:55.81
15 Adler Faulkner 11 Acalanes /nc 1:55.94
16 Cody Jackson 11 Corona d Sol(AZ) 1:55.95
17 Edie Yakimchuck Auburn Riv (Wa) 1:56.03
18 Alex Armenta Monrovia /ss 1:56.04
19 Michael Chin 11 Chrstn Acad(HI) 1:56.08
20 Jack Rubenzer 11 Brophy Prep (Az) 1:56.25
21 Doug Wong Agoura /ss 1:56.32
22 Adam Williams 11 Damien /ss 1:56.75
23 Noah Kenyawani 12 Rincon Univ (Az) 1:56.77
24 Dalton Hall 11 Mater Dei /ss 1:57.25
25 Nick Creasman 10 Corona d Sol(AZ) 1:57.76
26 Derek Acevedo 11 Clovis North /ce 1:57.83
27 Isaiah Amos-Nshimba 10 Burbank /ss 1:57.94
28 Adrian Mangoba 10 Vista /sd 1:58.11
29 Josh Lewis 11 Loyola /ss 1:58.16
30 Tony Moseley 12 Arcadia /ss 1:58.19
31 Jeremiah Bias 9 Vistadel Lago/SS 1:58.24
32 Dustin Herold 10 Redondo Union/SS 1:58.31
33 Austin Esposito 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 1:58.53
34 Bryce Snow Cheyenne Central 1:58.80
35 Jacob Grundahl 12 South Lakes (Va) 1:58.95
36 Austin Allred 12 Davis (Ut) 1:59.42
37 Seth Thompson 11 Davis (Ut) 1:59.49

Men 800 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tyler Smith 12 Wetaskiwin Compo 1:49.23
2 Hector Hernandez 12 Ellison (Tx) 1:49.91
3 Nick Hartle 12 Centennial (Nv) 1:50.35
4 Alexander Monsivaiz 12 Army & Navy /sd 1:50.47
5 Brandon Wheat 12 Mountain Vw (Az) 1:52.21
6 Sean Davis 12 Valley Chrstn/CC 1:52.39
7 Will Crocker 12 Belvidere N (Il) 1:52.66
8 Darrell Jackson 12 Fairfield /sj 1:53.85
9 Nick Rivera 12 Rowland /ss 1:54.38
10 Connor Vigil 12 Redlands Evly/Ss 1:54.67
11 Will Drinkwater 12 Gig Harbor (Wa) 1:54.83
12 Michael Hewitt 12 Great Oak /ss 1:55.81

Men 1 Mile Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cody Brazeal 11 Buchanan /ce 4:13.38
2 Luke Zygmunt 12 Grayslake Cen(IL 4:14.90
3 Brandon Messerly 12 Great Oak /ss 4:16.22
4 Sergio Gonzalez 12 Arcadia /ss 4:16.45
5 Eric Sindel 11 Mt. Carmel /sd 4:16.67
6 Jordon Rushing 12 Del Campo /sj 4:17.94
7 Jamie Fehrnstrom 12 Miramonte /nc 4:18.24
8 Omar Torres 12 Warren /ss 4:18.65
9 Tal Braude 10 Torrey Pines /sd 4:21.18
10 Jason Engel 11 SntaMargarita/SS 4:22.39
11 Evan Malone-White 11 Redondo Union/SS 4:22.92
12 Brandon Ferguson 12 Woodbridge /ss 4:23.16
13 Trevor Fuhriman 12 Monte Vista /nc 4:25.66

Men 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brad Nye 12 Davis (Ut) 4:08.80
2 Marcus Dickson 12 White River (Wa) 4:09.41
3 Ryan Silva 11 Rincon Univ (Az) 4:10.33
4 Luis Gutierrez 12 Rancho Cuc/SS 4:13.11
5 Austin O'Neil 12 Hart /ss 4:14.56
6 Danny Martinez 12 St.John Bosco/SS 4:15.75
7 Will Brewster 12 Grayslake Cen(IL 4:15.77
8 Kevin Mihalik 12 Rcho Bern/SD 4:16.44
9 Garrett Lee 11 Belvidere N (Il) 4:17.75
10 Haven Shelton 12 Pleasant Gr (Ut) 4:20.65
11 Nicholas Plumb 12 Trabuco Hills/SS 4:20.77
12 Dragan Simic 12 Woodbridge /ss 4:22.06
13 Chris Waschura 12 Woodside /cc 4:24.98

Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aaron Potts 12 Roosevelt /ss 4:18.74
2 Nick Rivera 12 Rowland /ss 4:19.89
3 Sam Cartwright 12 Chadwick /ss 4:20.20
4 Kyle Medina 11 Ventura /ss 4:20.98
5 RJ Massey 12 Mountain Vw (Az) 4:22.13
6 Tommy Lopez 12 Thousand Oaks/SS 4:22.51
7 Ismael Griego 12 Granite Hills/SS 4:22.87
8 Justin Unno 12 Palos Verdes /ss 4:23.03
9 Julian Hernandez 12 Corona /ss 4:23.10
10 Adam Lucero 12 Camarillo /ss 4:23.41
11 Bryan Fernandez 11 Dos Pueblos /ss 4:23.45
12 Silvester Harrison III 12 Ellison (Tx) 4:23.55
13 Ryan Vargas 12 Arcadia /ss 4:23.80
14 Brenden Emery 12 Great Oak /ss 4:24.12
15 Warsame Ahmed 12 Venice /la 4:24.36
16 Alex Orozco 11 La Quinta(LQ)/SS 4:24.64
17 Francis Lee 12 Arcadia /ss 4:24.79
18 Jon Dileva 12 Rancho Cuc/SS 4:24.87
19 Alex Hedquist 11 Davis (Ut) 4:24.90
20 Mitch Martin 12 Half Moon By/CC 4:25.32
21 William Madsen 12 McNally (Ab) 4:25.58
22 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis (Wa) 4:25.97
23 Bryce Snow Cheyenne Central 4:26.26
24 Sebastian Cruz 12 St.John Bosco/SS 4:26.34
25 Gustavo Sanchez 12 Nordhoff /ss 4:26.53
26 Ian Roberts 12 Ventura /ss 4:26.56
27 David Galvez 11 Rowland /ss 4:27.22
28 Andrew Prior 12 Gunn /cc 4:28.62
29 Marco Ruiz 11 Brophy Prep (Az) 4:28.78
30 Clay Celum 12 Clovis West /ce 4:29.95
31 Evan Dougherty 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS 4:30.13
32 Malik Hayes 12 Quartz Hill /ss 4:33.97
33 John Young 12 Mission Viejo/SS 4:35.12
34 Mike Duncan 12 Crescenta Vly/SS 4:39.40
35 Noah Kenyawani 12 Rincon Univ (Az) 4:52.49

Men 1 Mile Run Rising Stars
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nathan Rodriguez 10 Corona d Sol(AZ) 4:21.85
2 Richard Sanchez 10 Fairview (Co) 4:22.79
3 Garrett Corcoran 10 Villa Park /ss 4:23.69
4 Skylar Williams 10 Davis (Ut) 4:23.71
5 Jonathan Byrne 10 Newbury Park /ss 4:25.77
6 John McAndrews 10 Loyola /ss 4:25.81
7 Jacob Williams 10 Buchanan /ce 4:27.77
8 David Luna 10 Indio /ss 4:28.19
9 Blair Hurlock 10 DeLaSalle /nc 4:28.76
10 Cooper Kossick 9 Edison /ss 4:28.92
11 William Tait 10 Redondo Union/SS 4:29.99
12 Mike Duke 10 Glendora /ss 4:30.09
13 Gavin Diem 10 Dana Hills /ss 4:30.16
14 Jack Hagood 10 Tatnall (De) 4:40.01
15 Anthony Gonzalez 9 Golden Vly/CE 4:56.97

Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Riess Haslam 12 UniversityCty/SD 9:23.77
2 Brandon Hansen 12 San Marcos /sd 9:25.68
3 Ryan Rampoldi 12 Rcho Bern/SD 9:26.08
4 Ismael Griego 12 Granite Hills/SS 9:27.45
5 Jazeel Garcia 12 LB Poly/SS 9:28.49
6 Joel Gonzalez 11 Camarillo /ss 9:29.03
7 Nick Hicks 12 Sn LorenzoVly/CC 9:29.07
8 Carter Macey 11 Desert Vista(AZ) 9:29.26
9 Evan Dougherty 12 La Quinta(LQ)/SS 9:30.05
10 Perry Cabean 12 Ronald Reagan(NC 9:32.77
11 Guido Marasigan 11 SntaMargarita/SS 9:33.22
12 Alex Castellon 11 Colony /ss 9:34.06
13 Clay Celum 12 Clovis West /ce 9:34.59
14 Ryan Dykstra 11 Desert Vista(AZ) 9:34.61
15 Michael Munoz 12 La Serna /ss 9:34.90
16 Ryan Hodgens 11 Whitney /sj 9:35.10
17 Sam Miner 11 E Chap Hill (Nc) 9:35.90
18 Karsten Kaufmann 12 Bishop O'Dowd/Nc 9:36.20
19 Patrick Bourke 11 Cath Cathol/SD 9:36.69
20 Edwin Herrera 12 Ventura /ss 9:37.14
21 Andrew Henn 12 Tamalpais /nc 9:37.19
22 David Galvez 11 Rowland /ss 9:37.63
23 Mikey Giguere 10 Westlake /ss 9:38.62
24 Adam Perez 12 Mira Costa /ss 9:40.25
25 Kyle Aube 10 Marina /ss 9:41.98
26 Nick Valenzula 11 Colony /ss 9:45.89
27 David Acevedo 12 Whittier /ss 9:46.23
28 Bernie Corea 11 Burbank /ss 9:48.28
29 Chris Herrick Hellgate (Mt) 9:51.97
30 Maxwell Davis 11 Dos Pueblos /ss 10:04.11
31 Ryan Alexander 9 Birmingham /la 10:11.58

Men 3200 Meter Run Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ben Saarel 11 Park City (Ut) 9:01.46
2 Omar Caro 11 Norte Vista /ss 9:04.68
3 Elijah Armstrong 9 Pocatello (Id) 9:04.78
4 Sergio Gonzalez 12 Arcadia /ss 9:05.33
5 Nick Woolf 12 Roosevelt /ss 9:08.28
6 Brayden Cromar 11 Davis (Ut) 9:08.30
7 Eric Causey 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD 9:09.11
8 Santos Vargas 12 Eisenhower (Wa) 9:11.66
9 Grant Foster 12 Los Gatos /cc 9:12.57
10 Steven Fahy 10 La Costa Cnyn/SD 9:13.07
11 Charles Marquardt 12 Loyola /ss 9:13.24
12 Will Wilde Botta 12 The Bishop's /sd 9:13.66
13 Anthony Monroy 12 Burroughs(B)/SS 9:14.20
14 Kyler Fisk 12 Tesoro /ss 9:14.95
15 Brendan Shearn 11 N Schuylkill (Pa 9:15.01
16 Mitchell Pratt 11 Arcadia /ss 9:15.20
17 Tom Ebiner 12 Damien /ss 9:17.69
18 Kent Garrett 12 Guerin Cath (In) 9:20.12
19 Paul Brenneman 12 St. Margarets/SS 9:20.18
20 Alex Giacco 11 Tatnall (De) 9:20.38
21 Jay Bonthius 12 Fountain Vly/SS 9:22.12
22 Jared Jones 12 Loyola /ss 9:24.41
23 Calvin Davis 12 Rancho Cuc/SS 9:24.43
24 Jared Hazlett 12 Trabuco Hills/SS 9:26.56
25 Adam Avila 12 Cathedral /ss 9:29.46
26 Adam Peterman 11 Hellgate (Mt) 10:02.25

Men 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Futsum Zienasellassie 12 Ind. N Cen (In) 8:47.75
2 Bernie Montoya 11 Cibola (Az) 8:48.25
3 Craig Nowak 12 Houston CyprW(TX 8:49.12
4 Jake Leingang 11 Bismarck(ND) 8:51.23
5 Michael Clevenger 12 MacArthurGen(IL) 8:54.12
6 Darren Fahy 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD 8:54.51
7 Blake Haney 10 Stockdale /ce 8:54.65
8 Zach Perrin 11 Flathead (Mt) 8:55.24
9 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Highland (Id) 8:55.28
10 Craig Engels 12 Ronald Reagan(NC 8:55.51
11 Leland Later 12 New Trier (Il) 8:55.61
12 Jack Keelan 11 St.Ignatius (Il) 8:55.86
13 Thomas Graham 12 Cary Acad (Nc) 8:56.21
14 Tony Smoragiewicz 12 Rapid City C (Sd 8:57.10
15 Jacob Thomson 11 Holy Cross (Ky) 8:58.12
16 Brock Baker 11 Oakland (Tn) 8:58.51
17 Billy Gaudreau 12 St. Margarets/SS 9:00.24
18 Sam Parsons 12 Tatnall (De) 9:00.61
19 Korey Krotzer 12 Auburn Riv (Wa) 9:01.11
20 Jonah Diaz 12 Palos Verdes /ss 9:01.42
21 Tyler Yunk 11 Belvidere N (Il) 9:03.09
22 Thomas Joyce 12 Campolindo /nc 9:03.23
23 Drew White 12 Festus (Mo) 9:04.08
24 Bryan Guijarro 12 Knight /ss 9:07.42
25 Cameron Miller 12 Stockdale /ce 9:08.08
26 Sam Roberson 12 Needham Br (Nc) 9:08.58
27 Keifer Johnson 12 ThunderRidge(CO) 9:11.01
28 Kevin Bishop 12 Monta Vista /cc 9:13.24
29 Gil Walton 12 McCallie (Tn) 9:18.11
30 Troy Fraley 11 Glacier (Mt) 9:26.78

Men 3200 Meter Run Open
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Josh Orosco 12 Buchanan /ce 9:24.10
2 Logan Wood 12 Davis (Ut) 9:24.36
3 Tyler Mercado 12 Del Campo /sj 9:27.37
4 Grant Stromberg 12 Palisades /la 9:30.19
5 Conner Fisher 11 Stockdale /ce 9:31.98
6 Christian Freeman 11 Carlsbad /sd 9:33.29
7 Eddie Carrillo 12 Great Oak /ss 9:33.30
8 Stephen Garrett 9 Tatnall (De) 9:34.09
9 Elias Munoz 10 Cathedral /ss 9:39.87
10 Andrew Aposhian 11 Davis (Ut) 9:40.07
11 Hayden Hansen 11 Davis (Ut) 9:42.13
12 Kevin Chamberlain 12 Great Oak /ss 9:45.50
13 Josh Lopez 10 St.John Bosco/SS 9:50.80
14 Kevin Matthews 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 9:51.18
15 Doug Negrete 11 Damien /ss 9:52.66
16 Drake Johnston 11 Palisades /la 9:55.30
17 Kyle Bueckert 11 Maranatha /ss 9:56.64
18 Jack Balder 11 Great Oak /ss 9:59.31
19 Alex Forseth Cheyenne Central 10:03.96
20 Christian Roberts 11 St.John Bosco/SS 10:06.74
21 Curtis Kelly 12 Stockdale /ce 10:08.16
22 Mat McEachren 11 Mt. Carmel /sd 10:08.99
23 Silvester Harrison III 12 Ellison (Tx) 10:10.09
24 Michael Nelson 12 Cheyenne Central 10:15.23
25 Brian Tress 11 Monsignor Frl(NY 10:17.78
26 Ryland Dreibelbis 11 Palos Verdes /ss 10:18.13
27 Ned Trim 12 Loyola /ss 10:21.56
28 Dan Lewandowski 11 Monsignor Frl(NY 10:27.97
29 Tyler York Eisenhower (Wa) 10:29.49
30 Israel Cardona 11 N Torrance/SS 10:44.16
31 Taz Scariano Hellgate (Mt) 10:44.51

Men 3200 Meter Run Rated 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bryan Fernandez 11 Dos Pueblos /ss 9:18.76
2 Sumner Goodwin 11 Lewis (Wa) 9:18.86
3 Kevin Ramirez 11 Santa Fe /ss 9:21.08
4 Seamus Land 12 SanLuis Obisp/SS 9:21.16
5 Dmitri Voytilla 12 Rcho Bern/SD 9:21.26
6 Glenn Arthur 12 Rio Mesa /ss 9:22.86
7 Alex Hedquist 11 Davis (Ut) 9:24.66
8 Jake Barber 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 9:25.21
9 Jordan Marsh 12 Ronald Reagan(NC 9:25.76
10 Tyler Hanson 11 Miramonte /nc 9:25.92
11 Cody Nguyen 12 Brea Olinda /ss 9:26.05
12 Brandon Vientos 12 W Torrance /ss 9:26.16
13 Jeff Thies 11 Edison /ss 9:27.51
14 Shay Martin 11 Carlsbad /sd 9:28.47
15 Donald Bernard Bishop ManogueNV 9:30.12
16 Miguel Bautista 10 LB Poly/SS 9:31.13
17 Tareq Alwafai 12 Aliso Niguel /ss 9:31.67
18 Ryan Sanchez 11 Glendora /ss 9:33.07
19 Austin Goins 11 Canyon (Ana) /ss 9:34.18
20 Amar Dholakia 12 Esperanza /ss 9:34.70
21 Cristian Garcia 12 Santa Fe /ss 9:36.34
22 Preston Johnson 11 Davis (Ut) 9:37.42
23 Garrett Williams 12 Corona /ss 9:41.69
24 Adam Lucero 12 Camarillo /ss 9:45.40
25 Charles Morgan 12 University /ss 9:47.07
26 Robert Brandt 9 Loyola /ss 9:48.07
27 Sergio Fraire 11 Burbank /ss 9:57.04

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Cale Strong 12 Wasatch (Ut) 14.24 2.8
2 Julian Todd-Borden 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD 14.31 2.8
3 James Knowles 12 St. Francis /ss 14.40 2.8
4 Ramon Vargas 12 HuntingtonBch/SS 14.45 2.8
5 Duane Solomon 12 Great Oak /ss 14.60 2.8
6 Toure McCully 12 Bonita /ss 14.76 2.8
7 Lucas Nozick 12 Culver City /ss 14.80 2.8
8 Kevin Chiao 12 Gabrielino /ss 15.35 2.8
9 Elijah Holt 11 Arroyo Grande/SS 16.09 2.8

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Devon Allen 11 Brophy Prep (Az) 13.52 1.0
2 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac (Md) 13.71 1.0
3 Kenneth Walker III 12 Kennedy (Rch)/Nc 14.05 1.0
4 Darion Williams 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 14.49 1.0
5 Keithyon Moten 12 Indio /ss 14.69 1.0
6 Shane Thulin 12 Frontier /ce 15.32 1.0

Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Toure McCully 12 Bonita /ss 14.60 0.8 6
2 Chris Hawkins 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 14.75 0.8 6
3 Kevin Chiao 12 Gabrielino /ss 14.79 2.1 5
4 Brenden Stach 11 Canyon (Cc) /ss 14.83 2.1 5
5 Isiah Jackson 12 El Camino /sd 14.84 -0.5 3
6 Masana Viltz 10 Millikan /ss 14.96 1.5 1 14.952
7 Jordan Ferguson 11 Loyola /ss J14.96 2.1 5 14.954
8 Daniel Dowdy 12 Redlands Evly/Ss 14.98 0.8 6
9 Brandon Hughes 12 Moorpark /ss 15.03 0.8 6
10 Andre Lindsey 11 Stagg /sj 15.05 -0.5 3
11 Chris Hawks 12 Verrado (Az) 15.06 2.1 5
12 Mike Graf 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 15.07 0.8 6
13 Devin McCracken 12 Mt. Carmel /sd 15.09 2.1 5 15.085
14 Reggie Bell 11 Dorsey /la J15.09 1.0 4 15.088
15 Terry Ford 12 Rowland /ss 15.11 1.0 4 15.106
16 Tevin Mayfield 10 Corona d Sol(AZ) J15.11 1.5 1 15.110
17 Kyle Hubbard 12 Mira Costa /ss 15.13 2.1 5
18 Ben Hartinger 11 San Pasqual /sd 15.17 1.0 4
19 Oliver Pham 12 Canyon (Ana) /ss 15.20 1.0 4
20 Jake James 11 Granite Hills/SD 15.22 0.8 6 15.216
21 Brandon Washington 11 El Camino /sd J15.22 -0.5 2 15.220
22 Christian King 12 Centennial /ce 15.23 0.8 6 15.224
23 Cody Sharp 12 McQueen (Nv) J15.23 -0.5 3 15.225
24 Bayrone Manuel 10 Wilson (Lb) /ss 15.24 1.5 1
25 Josh Jeter 12 King, ML /ss 15.29 1.0 4
26 Karunveer Chohan 11 Buchanan /ce 15.32 -0.5 2 15.312
27 Tevon Mitchell 12 Dorsey /la J15.32 -0.5 3 15.316
28 Jordan Pitcher 11 Oaks Christn/SS 15.33 2.1 5 15.323
29 Kyle Proctor 12 Patrick Henry/SD J15.33 -0.5 3 15.330
30 Trever Sitch 12 Whitney /sj 15.42 -0.5 3
31 Jason Iles 12 LB Poly/SS 15.44 1.0 4
32 Cullan Riser 11 Orange Luth/SS 15.57 -0.5 2
33 Armando Drain 12 South Lakes (Va) 15.59 1.0 4 15.582
34 Ryan Evans 11 Aliso Niguel /ss J15.59 -0.5 2 15.589
35 Charlie Carnevale 12 Monrovia /ss 15.86 -0.5 2
36 Mckenzie Rickman 11 Carson /la 15.92 0.8 6
37 Nikko Hayes 11 Lompoc /ss 15.94 -0.5 3
38 Kymoni Bellamy 12 Carson /la 16.00 -0.5 2
39 Brandon Mulligan Cathedral /ss 16.01 1.5 1
39 William Hardy 11 Antelope Vlly/SS 16.01 -0.5 2
41 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS 16.18 0.8 6
42 Aiden Elias 12 Notre Dame/SS 16.35 -0.5 3
43 Marvel Tell Crespi /ss 16.45 1.5 1
44 George Romo 12 Montebello /ss 17.18 -0.5 2
45 Marty Ettema 12 Christopher /cc 17.19 -0.5 3
46 John Davison 11 Alemany /ss 18.27 -0.5 2
47 Cameron Akins 11 Cathedral /ss 18.92 2.1 5

Men 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Duane Solomon 12 Great Oak /ss 38.03 5
2 Keithyon Moten 12 Indio /ss 38.04 5
3 Kymoni Bellamy 12 Carson /la 38.10 5
4 Kyle Hubbard 12 Mira Costa /ss 38.53 4
5 Lloyd Siscard 11 Serra /ss 38.93 4
5 Mike Graf 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 38.93 5
7 Victor Bolden 11 Los Osos /ss 38.94 4
8 Chris Hawkins 11 Rancho Cuc/SS 39.00 5
9 Jacob Porter 12 King, ML /ss 39.04 5
10 Khallifah Rosser 12 Summit /ss 39.34 3
11 Chris Hawks 12 Verrado (Az) 39.45 2
11 Alex Castro 12 Millikan /ss 39.45 4
13 Cheikh Athj 12 Monroe /la 39.50 3
14 Lucas Nozick 12 Culver City /ss 39.53 5
15 Chase Peterson 11 Cyn Crest Ac/SD 39.57 4
16 Josh Jeter 12 King, ML /ss 39.61 3
17 Gerry Blackman 12 Yucaipa /ss 39.62 2
18 Daniel Dowdy 12 Redlands Evly/Ss 39.63 3
19 Cam Dopp 10 Woods Cross (Ut) 39.64 2
20 George Romo 12 Montebello /ss 39.66 1
21 Shane Thulin 12 Frontier /ce 39.95 4
22 Nikko Hayes 11 Lompoc /ss 40.14 1
23 Ramon Vargas 12 HuntingtonBch/SS 40.23 5
24 Karunveer Chohan 11 Buchanan /ce 40.31 1
25 Jose Favela 12 Knight /ss 40.35 3
26 Cameron Baldwin 12 Los Alamitos /ss 40.53 3
27 Ian Angara 12 South Lakes (Va) 40.55 4
28 Riley Stauffer 12 Hart /ss 40.56 3
29 Cullan Riser 11 Orange Luth/SS 40.59 4
30 Reggie Bell 11 Dorsey /la 40.60 1
31 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS 40.63 2
32 Charlie Carnevale 12 Monrovia /ss 40.79 1
33 Mckenzie Rickman 11 Carson /la 41.00 2
34 Juran Day 11 LB Poly/SS 41.20 1
35 Connor Zindroski 12 Golden Vly/SS 41.52 1
36 Cedric Julius 12 Rancho Cuc/SS 42.12 2
37 Juan Ward 10 LB Poly/SS 42.89 1
38 Tim Mecham 12 Centennial (Nv) 45.17 3
39 David Riedl 11 Cheyenne Central 46.82 1
-- Devin Liebel 11 White River (Wa) DQ 3 impeded runner Ln4

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Devon Allen 11 Brophy Prep (Az) 36.39
2 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac (Md) 37.11
3 Jarrett Gonzales 12 Damien /ss 37.33
4 Cale Strong 12 Wasatch (Ut) 38.26
5 Zach Lewis 12 Ramona /ss 38.37

Men 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Corey Hammond 12 Mater Dei /ss 38.07
2 Tevin Mayfield 10 Corona d Sol(AZ) 38.82
3 Dont'e Deayon 12 Summit /ss 38.94
4 Isiah Jackson 12 El Camino /sd 39.01
5 James Knowles 12 St. Francis /ss 39.04
6 Robert Grant 10 Brophy Prep (Az) 39.17
7 Julian Todd-Borden 12 La Costa Cnyn/SD 39.29
8 Armando Drain 12 South Lakes (Va) 39.57

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brophy Prep (Az) 41.15
2 Oaks Christian /ss 41.48
3 Rio Mesa /ss 41.62
4 LB Poly/SS 41.63
5 Mount Vernon (Ny) 42.72
6 Taft /la 42.82
-- Los Alamitos /ss DNF

Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taft /la 42.64 4
2 Los Alamitos /ss 42.68 4
3 Buchanan /ce 42.88 4
4 Rancho Verde /ss 42.89 6
5 Los Osos /ss 42.93 5
6 McQueen (Nv) 42.96 5
7 Orange Lutheran/SS 43.06 6
8 Central /ce 43.15 4 43.148
9 Colony /ss J43.15 1 43.150
10 Tesoro /ss 43.18 3
11 Culver City /ss 43.27 6
12 El Camino Real /la 43.31 5
13 Stagg /sj 43.33 3
14 Servite /ss 43.42 4
15 Locke /la 43.43 7
16 Huntington Beach /ss 43.44 3
17 Valencia (V) /ss 43.45 6
18 Granite Hills /sd 43.52 4
19 Antelope Vlly/SS 43.53 3
20 Cathedral /ss 43.55 2
21 Monroe /la 43.56 2
22 Edison /ss 43.58 1
23 James Logan /nc 43.59 5
24 El Capitan /sd 43.66 5
25 Carter /ss 43.72 3
26 Etiwanda /ss 43.77 1
27 Mt. Carmel /sd 43.86 1
27 Mater Dei /ss 43.86 6
29 Reed (Nv) 43.88 5
30 Roosevelt /ss 'B' 43.96 1
31 Highland /ce 44.00 7
32 Silverado /ss 44.05 1
33 Monrovia /ss 44.13 6
33 Arcadia /ss 44.13 3
35 Redlands East Valley /ss 44.18 2
36 Paramount /ss 44.30 4
37 Simi Valley /ss 44.40 2
38 Centennial /ce 44.52 7
39 Arbor View (Nv) 44.54 3
40 Murrieta Valley /ss 44.56 7
41 Steele Canyon /sd 44.57 2
42 La Costa Cnyn /sd 44.63 2
43 Damien /ss 44.83 5
44 Cajon /ss 44.89 5
45 North Torrance /ss 45.15 1
46 LB Poly/SS 45.27 4
47 Mira Costa /ss 45.46 4
48 Lakewood /ss 48.94 2
-- Peninsula /ss DNF 6
-- Bishop Amat /ss DNF 6
-- Dorsey /la DNF 7
-- Mission Viejo /ss DNF 7
-- Whitney /sj DQ 7 z1 violation

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Notre Dame (So) /ss 41.54
2 Serra /ss 41.75
3 Great Oak /ss 41.83
4 Vista Murrieta /ss 42.16
5 Loyola /ss 42.37
6 Carson /la 42.43
7 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc 42.71
8 St. John Bosco /ss 42.75
9 Summit /ss 42.78

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Open
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Los Osos /ss 1:29.90
2 Valencia (V) /ss 1:30.49
3 Carter /ss 1:30.84
4 Etiwanda /ss 1:31.13
5 Chino Hills /ss 1:31.67
6 Redlands /ss 1:32.34
7 Centennial /ce 1:34.41
-- Brophy Prep (Az) DNF

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Great Oak /ss 1:27.65
2 Roosevelt /ss 1:28.10
3 Rancho Verde /ss 1:29.90
4 Colony /ss 1:30.23
5 Arbor View (Nv) 1:30.44
6 McQueen (Nv) 1:30.68
7 Reed (Nv) 1:30.88
8 Monrovia /ss 1:30.97
9 Los Alamitos /ss 1:33.16

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Loyola /ss 1:28.65
2 Bishop Amat /ss 1:29.61
3 Kennedy (Richmond) /nc 1:29.63
4 James Logan /nc 1:30.58
5 Chaparral /ss 1:30.71
6 Rancho Cucamonga /ss 1:33.73
-- Culver City /ss DQ 1ST EXCHANGE

Men 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rio Mesa /ss 1:26.79
2 Notre Dame (So) /ss 1:27.71
3 LB Poly/SS 1:27.73
4 Serra /ss 1:27.96
5 Carson /la 1:29.08
6 Chaminade /ss 1:29.37
7 Oaks Christian /ss 1:31.84

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 LB Poly/SS 3:18.55
2 St. John Bosco /ss 3:20.40
3 Dorsey /la 3:20.43
4 Mount Vernon (Ny) 3:21.78
5 Serra /ss 3:21.91
-- Vista Murrieta /ss FS
-- Carson /la DQ 2ND LEGRAN ON LINE 6

Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Riverton (Ut) 3:20.04 4
2 Culver City /ss 3:21.14 4
3 Great Oak /ss 3:21.15 3
4 Newbury Park /ss 3:23.84 1
5 McQueen (Nv) 3:23.93 3
6 Servite /ss 3:24.06 1
7 Rancho Cucamonga /ss 3:24.29 1
8 Maranatha /ss 3:25.04 3
9 Summit /ss 3:25.15 3
10 Pearl River (Ny) 3:25.20 2
11 Ventura /ss 3:25.71 1
12 Monroe /la 3:25.76 4
13 Monrovia /ss 3:25.83 2
14 Los Osos /ss 3:26.00 1
15 Buchanan /ce 3:26.71 1
16 Silverado /ss 3:26.77 2
17 Canyon (Cc) /ss 3:26.95 3
18 Lakewood /ss 3:27.46 1
19 Fountain Valley /ss 3:27.58 2
20 Centennial /ce 3:27.73 4
21 Damien /ss 3:28.63 3
22 Warren /ss 'B' 3:28.96 2
23 Valencia (V) /ss 3:29.05 4
24 LB Poly/SS 3:29.48 3
25 Cedar (Ut) 3:29.73 2
26 Arbor View (Nv) 3:30.00 4
27 Notre Dame (So) /ss 3:30.38 3
28 Los Alamitos /ss 3:31.08 1
29 Indio /ss 3:32.37 3
30 Mira Costa /ss 3:32.79 4
31 Woodbridge /ss 3:32.97 2
32 Carter /ss 3:33.29 2
33 Beverly Hills /ss 3:34.24 4
34 Narbonne /la 3:40.08 1

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Arcadia /ss 3:20.51
2 Etiwanda /ss 3:22.38
3 El Capitan /sd 3:22.43
4 El Camino /sd 3:22.64
5 Steele Canyon /sd 3:22.86
6 South Lakes (Va) 3:23.48
7 JW North /ss 3:23.59
8 Corona del Sol (Az) 3:23.83
-- Mater Dei /ss DQ 2ND LEG RAN ON LINE

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Centennial (Nv) 7:44.00
2 Bishop O'Dowd /nc 7:46.43
3 Corona Del Mar /ss 7:47.48
4 Arcadia /ss 7:48.66
5 Vista Murrieta /ss 7:49.17
6 Cathedral Catholic /sd 7:51.09
7 Great Oak /ss 7:53.36
8 Dana Hills /ss 7:54.12
9 Mountain View (Az) 7:54.19
10 Pearl River (Ny) 7:54.69
11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny) 7:58.88
12 Mira Costa /ss 7:59.24
13 Loyola /ss 8:03.34
14 LB Poly/SS 8:04.33
15 Ridgewood (Nj) 8:07.55
16 Vista Murrieta /ss 'B' 8:20.68

Men 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Newbury Park /ss 7:50.23
2 Mt. Carmel /sd 7:57.85
3 Maranatha /ss 8:01.66
4 Knight /ss 8:02.39
5 Warren /ss 8:02.57
6 Corona /ss 8:03.04
7 Ayala /ss 8:04.96
8 Arroyo Grande/SS 8:06.16
9 Palos Verdes /ss 8:06.97
10 Notre Dame (So) /ss 8:12.92
11 Monsignor Farrell (Ny) 'B' 8:20.71
12 Burroughs (Bur) /ss 8:20.91
13 Monta Vista /cc 8:22.82
14 West Torrance /ss 8:23.08
15 California /ss 8:24.55
16 King, ML /ss 8:27.80

Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Quartz Hill /ss 18:00.52
2 Great Oak /ss 18:01.33
3 Paso Robles /ss 18:05.14
4 Trabuco Hills /ss 'B' 18:07.57
5 Peninsula /ss 18:08.16
6 Crescenta Valley /ss 18:10.35
7 Yucaipa /ss 18:11.62
8 Thousand Oaks /ss 18:13.70
9 Saugus /ss 18:14.95
10 Brea Olinda /ss 18:15.20
11 Golden Valley /ss 'B' 18:15.36
12 California /ss 18:18.78
13 Ayala /ss 18:20.82
14 Arroyo Grande/SS 18:22.08
15 LB Poly/SS 18:22.36
16 Dana Hills /ss 'B' 18:23.77
17 Warren /ss 18:23.86
18 Palos Verdes /ss 18:26.46
19 Westlake /ss 18:31.15
20 Centennial /ce 18:31.80
21 Los Altos /ss 18:32.59
22 Marina /ss 18:35.04
23 Carlsbad /sd 18:38.53
24 Miramonte /nc 18:43.37
25 Corona /ss 18:45.58
26 Cathedral Catholic /sd 18:46.24
27 Edison /ss 18:48.61
28 Vista Murrieta /ss 19:03.75
29 Patrick Henry /sd 19:09.54
30 Palisades /la 19:10.03

Men 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Loyola /ss 17:12.23
2 Trabuco Hills /ss 17:12.60
3 Roosevelt /ss 17:20.37
4 Rancho Cucamonga /ss 17:24.59
5 Golden Valley /ss 17:28.26
6 Buchanan /ce 17:29.06
7 Stockdale /ce 17:30.68
8 Arcadia /ss 17:33.43
9 Redondo Union /ss 17:36.12
10 La Costa Cnyn /sd 17:41.64
11 Campolindo /nc 17:45.02
12 Del Campo /sj 17:45.23
13 El Toro /ss 17:45.25
14 Dana Hills /ss 17:45.80
15 Cathedral /ss 17:56.68
16 King, ML /ss 18:10.84
17 Fountain Valley /ss 18:15.83
18 St. Margarets /ss 18:20.68
19 Canyon (Ana) /ss 18:43.59

Men 800 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Carson /la 1:31.26
2 Mount Vernon (Ny) 1:31.65
3 Serra /ss 1:32.61
4 James Logan /nc 1:33.76
5 Loyola /ss 1:33.79
6 Brophy Prep (Az) 1:34.21
7 Chaminade /ss 1:36.22
8 Central /ce 1:36.26
9 Monrovia /ss 1:36.79

Men 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Ventura /ss 3:29.59
2 Beverly Hills /ss 3:30.74
3 La Sierra /ss 3:31.49
4 South Lakes (Va) 3:32.13
5 Harvard-Westlk /ss 3:32.40
6 Cathedral Catholic /sd 3:37.72
7 Great Oak /ss 3:39.47
8 Jordan /ss 3:39.84
9 El Rancho /ss 3:43.69

Men 1600 Sprint Medley Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Clovis West /ce 3:37.00
2 Los Alamitos /ss 3:37.91
3 Downey /ss 3:37.93
4 Crescenta Valley /ss 3:38.58
5 Cedar (Ut) 3:40.15
6 Wasco /ce 3:40.85
7 Frontier /ce 3:43.37
-- Valencia (V) /ss DQ 5+steps out of lane

Men 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Monrovia /ss 3:32.76
2 Valley View /ss 3:33.06
3 Steele Canyon /sd 3:34.59
4 West Ranch /ss 3:36.39
5 Dana Hills /ss 3:37.26
6 San Marcos /ss 3:38.28
7 Oaks Christian /ss 3:46.65
8 Los Osos /ss 3:46.78
-- Paramount /ss DQ 1st exchange out of

Men Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Vista Murrieta /ss 10:08.52
2 Centennial (Nv) 10:08.96
3 Loyola /ss 10:10.53
4 Monsignor Farrell (Ny) 10:10.75
5 Bishop O'Dowd /nc 10:12.05
6 Golden Valley /ss 10:12.76
7 Corona Del Mar /ss 10:14.65
8 Hart /ss 10:15.00
9 El Toro /ss 10:16.96
10 Beverly Hills /ss 10:17.89
11 Harvard-Westlk /ss 10:18.76
12 Davis (Ut) 10:20.54
13 Arcadia /ss 10:21.38
14 La Sierra /ss 10:23.27
15 Ridgewood (Nj) 10:24.28
16 Roosevelt /ss 10:25.49
17 King, ML /ss 10:26.95
18 San Lorenzo Valley /cc 10:27.51
19 Redondo Union /ss 10:28.24
20 Woodbridge /ss 10:29.15
21 Rancho Bernardo /sd 10:30.57
22 Damien /ss 10:30.73
23 Miramonte /nc 10:36.12
24 Warren /ss 10:36.13
25 Monte Vista /nc 10:38.02
26 Torrey Pines /sd 10:47.18

Men Distance Medley
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Syracuse (Ut) 10:28.76
2 Corona /ss 10:34.24
3 San Pedro /la 10:34.25
4 Edison /ss 10:38.23
5 Mt. Carmel /sd 10:38.94
6 Mira Costa /ss 10:40.53
7 Cathedral Catholic /sd 10:42.77
8 Arroyo Grande/SS 10:45.08
9 Knight /ss 10:48.02
10 Crescenta Valley /ss 10:48.78
11 Brea Olinda /ss 10:49.29
12 El Rancho /ss 10:50.81
13 Vista Murrieta /ss 'B' 10:52.24
14 Carlsbad /sd 10:53.55
15 Notre Dame (So) /ss 10:54.35
16 Campolindo /nc 10:54.63
17 Gahr /ss 10:55.34
18 Davis (Ut) 10:56.41
19 California /ss 10:59.57
20 Patrick Henry /sd 11:04.10
21 Fountain Valley /ss 11:04.88
22 LB Poly/SS 11:07.08
23 Rowland /ss 11:08.97
24 Great Oak /ss 11:11.94
-- Marina /ss DQ exchange b4 zone

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Brophy Prep (Az) 1:02.97
2 Damien /ss 1:03.49
3 Summit /ss 1:03.61
-- Vista Murrieta /ss DQ 4TH LEG USE OF HANDS

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Notre Dame (So) /ss 1:03.74
2 Monrovia /ss 1:04.32
3 Chino Hills /ss 1:06.47
4 Rowland /ss 1:06.50

Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Rated
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Murrieta Valley /ss 1:04.42
2 Mira Costa /ss 1:04.84
3 Buena /ss 1:05.72
-- Murrieta Mesa /ss DQ

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Noel Frazier 12 California /nc 2.06m 6-09.00
2 Rashaan Jones 11 South Lakes (Va) J2.06m 6-09.00
3 Dakari Hightower 12 Curtis (Wa) J2.06m 6-09.00
4 Miles Poullard 12 Colony /ss J2.06m 6-09.00
5 Gyle Becker 12 Bullard /ce 2.01m 6-07.00
6 Adam Aguirre 12 Cantwell-SHM /ss J2.01m 6-07.00
7 Sage Stone 11 Mission Viejo/SS 1.96m 6-05.00
8 Ben Mancuso 11 Burlington (Wy) J1.96m 6-05.00
9 LJ Moore 11 Central /ce J1.96m 6-05.00
10 Taylor Smith 11 Buchanan /ce 1.91m 6-03.25
-- Londeen McCovery 12 Cosumnes Oaks/sj NH

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Alex Mikrakis 10 Alemany /ss 1.96m 6-05.00
2 Aiden Elias 12 Notre Dame/SS 1.91m 6-03.25
3 Lohnnie Tape-Jackson 11 Quartz Hill /ss J1.91m 6-03.25
4 Jackson Zimmerman 12 Arroyo Grande/SS J1.91m 6-03.25
4 Chris Bernal 12 Fallbrook /sd J1.91m 6-03.25
6 Spencer Curtis 12 Sweetwater /sd J1.91m 6-03.25
7 Kyle Moore 12 Clovis West /ce J1.91m 6-03.25
8 Terance Narvaez 12 Cyn Springs/SS 1.86m 6-01.25
8 Nolan Kelly 11 Corona /ss 1.86m 6-01.25
10 Joseph Carter 12 Downey /ss J1.86m 6-01.25
11 Dillon Charter 12 Cedar (Ut) J1.86m 6-01.25
12 Brandon Peace 12 Yucaipa /ss 1.81m 5-11.25
13 Ben Pavish 12 Pullman (Wa) J1.81m 5-11.25
-- Ty Higby 12 Cedar (Ut) NH

Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Evan Eggenberg 12 Stockdale /ce 2.01m 6-07.00
2 Vincent Calhoun 10 LB Poly/SS 1.96m 6-05.00
3 Evan Bartlik 12 Ridgewood (Nj) J1.96m 6-05.00
4 Tim White 12 Hart /ss J1.96m 6-05.00
5 Shane Ryan 12 Ventura /ss 1.91m 6-03.25
6 Ross Stribbling 12 Dorsey /la J1.91m 6-03.25
7 Malik Johnson 12 El CaminoReal/LA 1.86m 6-01.25
7 Darion Williams 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 1.86m 6-01.25
9 Francisco Juan Martinez 12 Diamond Bar /ss J1.86m 6-01.25
-- Alex Mikrakis 10 Alemany /ss NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Patrick Hughes 12 Los Gatos /cc 4.74m 15-06.50
2 Ben Gaylord 11 HarvardWestlk/SS 4.59m 15-00.75
3 Michael Rovzar 11 Mater Dei /ss J4.59m 15-00.75
4 Steven Pust 12 Golden Vly/SJ J4.59m 15-00.75
5 Parker Curry 10 SntaMargarita/SS J4.59m 15-00.75
6 Keith Messinger 12 Dana Hills /ss 4.44m 14-06.75
6 Reed Scale 11 Mira Costa /ss 4.44m 14-06.75
8 Connor McNicholas 12 Mission Viejo/SS J4.44m 14-06.75
9 Cooper Montano 12 Servite /ss J4.44m 14-06.75
10 Fritz Howser 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 4.29m 14-00.75
11 Joey Reeves 11 Arroyo Grande/SS J4.29m 14-00.75
11 Chandler Thorpe 11 Edison /ss J4.29m 14-00.75
13 Jon Giles 11 Desert Vista(AZ) J4.29m 14-00.75
14 Joe Dreyer 12 Acalanes /nc 4.14m 13-07.00
15 Cory Pittman 12 Great Oak /ss J4.14m 13-07.00
-- Aidan Foster 12 Desert Vista(AZ) NH
-- Brandon Myer 12 Redwood /ce NH
-- Adam Puchi 11 Desert Vista(AZ) NH
-- Tyler Hiester 12 Sanger /ce NH

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Peter Chapman 12 Murrieta Vlly/SS 5.04m 16-06.50
2 Kyser Anderson 12 Clovis West /ce 4.89m 16-00.50
3 Connor Rouse 12 Vista /sd 4.74m 15-06.50
4 Patrick Hughes 12 Los Gatos /cc J4.74m 15-06.50
5 Scott Marshall 11 Desert Vista(AZ) 4.59m 15-00.75
5 Connor Stark 12 Oak Park /ss 4.59m 15-00.75
5 Nick Maestretti 12 Douglas (Nv) 4.59m 15-00.75
8 Michael Montgomery 12 Moorpark /ss J4.59m 15-00.75
9 Philippe Ueng 12 Temple City /ss J4.59m 15-00.75
10 Matt Arseneau 12 Desert Vista(AZ) J4.59m 15-00.75
11 Marc Toney 11 StFrancis(MV)/CC J4.59m 15-00.75
12 Ryan Zacchilli 11 Rcho Bern/SD 4.44m 14-06.75
13 Tim Murphy 12 New Fairfield(CT J4.44m 14-06.75
13 Cole Walsh 11 Brophy Prep (Az) J4.44m 14-06.75
15 Tanner Fulmer 12 Desert Oasis(NV) J4.44m 14-06.75
16 Chad Weaver 11 Prov Cath (Il) 4.29m 14-00.75

Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Tevin Limon 12 Nipomo /ss 4.50m 14-09.00
2 William Schmelter 12 Del Norte /sd J4.50m 14-09.00
3 Paul Clark 12 Chino Hills /ss 4.35m 14-03.25
4 Ryan Pust 10 Golden Vly/SJ J4.35m 14-03.25
5 Kyle Beck 11 Los Osos /ss J4.35m 14-03.25
5 Paul Bowker 12 Mission Viejo/SS J4.35m 14-03.25
7 Tommy Kennedy 12 Desert Vista(AZ) J4.35m 14-03.25
7 Zach Watson 12 Syracuse (Ut) J4.35m 14-03.25
9 Nik Gorishek La Costa Cnyn/SD J4.35m 14-03.25
10 Robert Wolfe Canyon (Cc) /ss J4.35m 14-03.25
10 Justin Tobin 11 Desert Vista(AZ) J4.35m 14-03.25
12 Ty Mason 11 Fountain Vly/SS J4.35m 14-03.25
13 Alexander Law 11 Otay Ranch /sd J4.35m 14-03.25
14 Sean Griffin 11 Mira Costa /ss 4.19m 13-09.00
15 Andrew Gonzalez 12 Downey /ss J4.19m 13-09.00
16 Colin Cassady 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 4.04m 13-03.00
17 Jacob Zaugg 12 Syracuse (Ut) J4.04m 13-03.00
18 Kyle Bodnicki 11 Desert Vista(AZ) J4.04m 13-03.00
19 Trevor Groom 9 Clovis West /ce J4.04m 13-03.00

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Thomas Grimes 12 Centennial /ce 21-06.75 1.0 6.57m
2 Miles Poullard 12 Colony /ss 21-06.25 1.0 6.55m
3 Vincent Calhoun 10 LB Poly/SS 21-05.00 1.6 6.52m
3 Michael Horchin 12 Culver City /ss 21-05.00 1.2 6.52m
5 Marcus Eggleston 12 Dorsey /la 21-01.00 0.5 6.42m
6 Chris Milan 12 Great Oak /ss 20-07.75 0.8 6.29m
7 Kenny Fehy 12 Moorpark /ss 20-05.50 -0.8 6.23m
8 Daruis Mc Cants 12 Colony /ss 20-05.00 1.1 6.22m
9 Karris Johnson 11 California /nc 20-02.25 1.4 6.15m
10 Kavon Knighten-Buggs Culver City /ss 20-01.75 1.2 6.14m
11 Breland Victor 12 Redlands /ss 19-09.50 +0.0 6.03m

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Karsten Wethington 10 James Logan /nc 21-09.50 0.7 6.64m
2 Thomas Grimes 12 Centennial /ce 21-07.00 0.7 6.57m
3 Nick Fisher 9 Great Oak /ss 21-02.50 0.8 6.46m
4 Aaron Johnson 12 Cajon /ss 21-01.50 1.1 6.43m
5 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS 21-00.50 0.2 6.41m
6 Hernandez Nevan 12 Monrovia /ss 20-04.50 1.1 6.21m
7 Uriel Mendoza 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 20-02.50 -0.6 6.15m
8 Troy Bolus 11 Corona Dl Mar/SS 20-01.50 0.2 6.13m
9 Andre Moore-Sharp 12 Redlands Evly/Ss 19-10.50 0.7 6.05m
10 Myles Hawkins 10 Orange Luth/SS 19-08.00 +0.0 5.99m
11 George Wright 10 Corona d Sol(AZ) 19-05.00 1.0 5.91m
-- Zachery Thomas 11 Crespi /ss FOUL

Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Klyvens Delaunay 12 Claremont /ss 23-11.00 -0.8 7.28m
2 Adoree Jackson 10 Serra /ss 23-05.50 -1.7 7.15m
3 Walter Jones 11 Redlands /ss 23-04.00 -1.5 7.11m
4 Hakeem Fairweather 12 Warren /ss 23-02.00 -1.6 7.06m
5 Willie Alexander 12 Central /ce 22-10.00 -1.0 6.95m
6 Blake Selig 12 Rio Mesa /ss 22-08.50 -0.6 6.92m
7 Michael Harris 12 Monrovia /ss 22-03.50 -2.4 6.79m
8 Elisha Mitchell 12 Merrill West /sj 22-00.50 -1.6 6.71m
9 Austin Hazel 12 Mater Dei /ss 21-10.50 -0.7 6.66m
10 Justin Schneider 12 El Toro /ss 21-05.50 -0.2 6.54m
11 Isiah Jackson 12 El Camino /sd J21-05.50 -1.3 6.54m
12 Joey Souza 9 Kingsburg /ce 21-05.00 -2.0 6.52m
13 Tim White 12 Hart /ss 21-03.50 -1.6 6.48m
13 Karsten Wethington 10 James Logan /nc 21-03.50 -3.3 6.48m
15 Theartis Grigsby 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 20-09.50 -1.8 6.33m
16 Stephen Palmier 12 Fort Collins(CO) 20-06.50 -1.5 6.26m
17 Chris Bernal 12 Fallbrook /sd 20-05.50 -3.4 6.23m

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Klyvens Delaunay 12 Claremont /ss 49-04.25 +0.0 15.04m
2 Jeff Prothro 11 James Logan /nc 48-01.25 +0.0 14.66m
3 Tim White 12 Hart /ss 47-07.75 NWI 14.52m
4 Ricky Carrigan Jr. Cabrillo Lb/Ss 46-04.75 NWI 14.14m
5 Craig Mauldin 12 Murrieta Mesa/SS 46-03.75 +0.0 14.11m
6 Deon Pinder 12 Merrill West /sj 46-01.75 +0.0 14.06m
7 Stephen Palmier 12 Fort Collins(CO) 45-03.25 0.8 13.79m
8 Evan Bartlik 12 Ridgewood (Nj) 45-01.00 NWI 13.74m
9 Corey Gilmore 12 South Lakes (Va) 44-11.75 NWI 13.70m
10 Sean Esteban 11 Otay Ranch /sd 44-09.00 NWI 13.63m
11 Michael Harris 12 Monrovia /ss 44-07.00 NWI 13.58m
12 Chris Bernal 12 Fallbrook /sd 44-04.75 NWI 13.53m
13 Isaiah Brown 12 Fairfield /sj 43-11.75 +0.0 13.40m
14 Willie Alexander 12 Central /ce 42-10.00 NWI 13.05m
15 Ben Pavish 12 Pullman (Wa) 42-05.25 NWI 12.93m
-- Scotty Newton 10 Bakersfield /ce FOUL
-- Sam Hartinger 12 San Pasqual /sd FOUL

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Tray Boone 12 Narbonne /la 45-07.50 0.5 13.90m
2 Rio Rodriguez 12 Poly (Riv) /ss 44-10.00 0.8 13.66m
3 Breland Victor 12 Redlands /ss 44-00.50 0.4 13.42m
4 Gary Davidson 12 Yucaipa /ss 43-09.50 +0.0 13.34m
5 Jacob Lopez Arroyo /ss 43-05.25 +0.0 13.23m
6 Marcus Eggleston 12 Dorsey /la 43-01.25 0.2 13.13m
7 Evan Brown 12 Silverado /ss 43-00.00 1.6 13.10m
8 Luke Whitmarsh 12 Cath Cathol/SD 42-06.25 +0.0 12.96m
9 Kevin Chen 12 Diamond Bar /ss 42-04.00 2.2 12.90m
10 Jamal Ellis 12 Redlands Evly/Ss 42-02.25 +0.0 12.85m
11 Ramil Brady 11 VistaMurrieta/SS 42-00.50 0.7 12.81m
12 Thomas Cheval 11 Birmingham /la 41-10.75 +0.0 12.76m
13 Ernest Espirtu 11 Bear Creek /sj 41-09.25 0.2 12.73m
14 Joey Souza 9 Kingsburg /ce 41-07.25 1.7 12.68m
15 Theron James 9 Valencia (V) /ss 41-00.25 +0.0 12.50m
16 Jordan Brown 11 Brea Olinda /ss 40-10.25 +0.0 12.45m
17 Andrew Wee 12 Gabrielino /ss 40-08.50 0.5 12.40m
18 Alex Rowland 12 HarvardWestlk/SS 39-11.25 0.5 12.17m
19 Jaime Vega 11 Downey /ss 39-08.75 0.6 12.10m
20 David Riedl 11 Cheyenne Central 39-04.50 0.4 12.00m

Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 Ricky Carrigan Jr. Cabrillo Lb/Ss 47-06.00 -0.1 14.47m
2 Chris Hannible 12 Bakersfield /ce 46-01.00 0.7 14.04m
3 Tray Boone 12 Narbonne /la 45-09.50 NWI 13.95m
4 Myles Hawkins 10 Orange Luth/SS 45-04.75 NWI 13.83m
5 Joshua Caiquo 12 Los Alamitos /ss 45-02.00 1.5 13.76m
6 Jonathan Tolentino 11 Golden Vly/SS 44-09.75 NWI 13.65m
7 Jude Olear 12 Crespi /ss 44-05.00 -1.1 13.53m
8 Josef Lucien 12 Golden Vly/SS 44-04.00 -1.3 13.51m
9 Karsten Wethington 10 James Logan /nc 44-02.50 +0.0 13.47m
10 Fondereaux Wilson 10 W Bakersfiel/CE 43-03.75 NWI 13.20m
11 Khallifah Rosser 12 Summit /ss 43-01.00 NWI 13.13m
12 Chris Davis 12 Rancho Verde/SS 42-07.50 -1.2 12.99m
13 Matt Bowen 10 Buchanan /ce 42-05.00 +0.0 12.92m
14 Blake Glasgow-Gray 12 LB Poly/SS 41-08.00 NWI 12.70m
14 Cullen Sullivan 12 Poly (Riv) /ss 41-08.00 0.4 12.70m
16 Andre Moore-Sharp 12 Redlands Evly/Ss 40-07.50 1.7 12.38m
17 Daruis Mc Cants 12 Colony /ss 39-04.75 NWI 12.00m

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Brandon Berguia 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 58-09.50 17.91m
2 Carl Nahigan 12 St. Mary's /sj 55-11.00 17.04m
3 T.J. Brassil 12 DeLaSalle /nc 55-07.50 16.95m
4 Josh Anderson 12 Notre Dame/SS 54-06.50 16.62m
5 Austin Hooper 11 DeLaSalle /nc 53-06.50 16.31m
6 Ryan Hawkinson 12 Desert Vista(AZ) 53-06.00 16.30m
7 Mario Yakoo 12 Steele Canyon/SD 53-01.00 16.17m
8 Austin White 11 Jesuit /sj 52-07.50 16.04m
9 Cody Bickham 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC 51-11.50 15.83m
10 Eric Davis 12 Notre Dame/SS 51-09.50 15.78m
11 Javier Contreras 12 Madera /ce 51-05.50 15.68m
12 Patrick Geers 12 Capo Valley /ss 51-04.00 15.64m
13 Robert Jenkins 12 Loyola /ss 50-10.50 15.50m
14 Dylan Fischer 11 Desert Vista(AZ) 50-07.00 15.41m
15 Michael Bassette 12 Temple City /ss 50-02.50 15.30m
16 Brett Kimball 12 Nipomo /ss 49-07.00 15.11m
17 Manuel Torres 12 La Jolla /sd 48-07.50 14.82m
18 Malik McMorris 9 Mater Dei /ss 47-03.50 14.41m
-- Nick Ponzio 11 Great Oak /ss FOUL

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ethan Cochran 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 62-10.00 19.15m
2 Garrett Weinreich 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 61-02.00 18.64m
3 Jayson Kovar 12 Burroughs(R)/SS 58-06.50 17.84m
4 Conor Einck 12 Servite /ss 58-00.50 17.69m
5 Corey Whitaker 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 58-00.00 17.67m
6 Marty Taylor 11 Newport Hrbr/SS 57-07.00 17.55m
7 Matthew O'Hara 12 Poly (Riv) /ss 57-06.00 17.52m
8 Steve Michaelsen 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 57-02.00 17.42m
9 Amir Patterson 10 Crespi /ss 56-10.00 17.32m
10 Jacob Hanks 11 Fort Collins(CO) 56-06.00 17.22m
11 Carl Nahigan 12 St. Mary's /sj 55-07.50 16.95m
12 Ryan Hunter-Simms 12 San Gorgonio /ss 54-10.50 16.72m
13 Nick Budincich 12 Loyola /ss 53-06.00 16.30m
14 Elis McArthy 12 Monrovia /ss 53-03.50 16.24m
15 Javier Venegas 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 52-06.00 16.00m
16 Gabriel Perez 11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss 51-01.50 15.58m
17 Cutris Bleasdale 12 Vacaville /sj 49-09.00 15.16m

Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Robert Jenkins 12 Loyola /ss 53-02.50 16.21m
2 Lawrence O'Hara 10 Poly (Riv) /ss 51-09.75 15.79m
3 Michael Coe 12 Carlsbad /sd 51-07.75 15.74m
4 Rogelio Moreno 12 San Jacinto /ss 51-05.25 15.67m
5 Jared Shahbazian 12 Sanger /ce 51-04.50 15.65m
6 Thomas Puefua 11 Paramount /ss 50-04.75 15.36m
7 Jason Klumpp 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 49-10.50 15.20m
8 Denley Rodriguez 11 Saugus /ss 49-04.00 15.03m
9 Jaquan Scott 12 La Sierra /ss 49-03.50 15.02m
10 Brian Hamilton 12 Stagg /sj 48-05.00 14.75m
11 Billy Hamilton 12 El Capitan /sd 48-00.50 14.64m
12 Devon Walker 12 Ventura /ss 47-11.50 14.61m
13 Kyle Sulka 11 Notre Dame/SS 46-10.00 14.27m
14 Jordan Karst 11 Centennial (Nv) 45-02.50 13.77m
15 George Fraiser 5 11 Monrovia /ss 43-04.75 13.22m
16 Frank Clark 9 Servite /ss 43-00.50 13.11m
17 Jeneum Toalepai 10 Paramount /ss 42-05.50 12.94m

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Adam Mahama 12 Pullman (Wa) 173-06 52.88m
2 Javier Venegas 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 170-10 52.07m
3 Christian McNair 12 Rio Mesa /ss 168-08 51.40m
4 Marty Taylor 11 Newport Hrbr/SS 165-11 50.57m
5 Jacob Costilow 12 Elsinore /ss 164-11 50.26m
6 Ryan Kent 12 Ayala /ss 162-07 49.55m
7 Nick Ponzio 11 Great Oak /ss 161-07 49.25m
8 Malachi Gray 12 Central /ce 159-00 48.46m
9 #1 Scratched Scratched Athlet 154-11 47.21m
10 Sullivan Wall 11 Grace Brthrn/SS 154-10 47.19m
11 Miguel Ortega 12 Mira Monte/CE 153-07 46.81m
12 Corey Whitaker 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 152-05 46.45m
13 Amir Patterson 10 Crespi /ss 152-01 46.35m
14 Devon Walker 12 Ventura /ss 149-09 45.64m
15 Michael Brown 12 Paramount /ss 148-05 45.23m
16 Brad Hartsell 12 Leigh /cc 129-11 39.59m
-- Brian Hamilton 12 Stagg /sj FOUL

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 John Higgins 12 Glacier Peak(WA) 159-06 48.61m
2 Daniel Vimmerstedt 12 Brophy Prep (Az) 157-03 47.92m
3 Billy Hamilton 12 El Capitan /sd 153-08 46.83m
4 Mark Sumler 12 Indio /ss 152-08 46.53m
5 Elvis Sanchez 12 Mira Monte/CE 151-09 46.25m
6 Shane Wickes 12 McQueen (Nv) 150-11 45.99m
7 Eddie Medrano 12 Mater Dei /sd 144-07 44.06m
8 Jeneum Toalepai 10 Paramount /ss 143-00 43.58m
9 Josh Anderson 12 Notre Dame/SS 139-09 42.59m
10 Sam Nichols 12 Reed (Nv) 135-07 41.32m
11 Mikal Livingston 11 Eisenhower (Wa) 132-09 40.46m
12 George Fraiser 5 11 Monrovia /ss 130-00 39.62m

Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 Ethan Cochran 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 209-08 63.90m
2 Ryan Hunter-Simms 12 San Gorgonio /ss 194-04 59.23m
3 Jayson Kovar 12 Burroughs(R)/SS 190-00 57.91m
4 Nick Budincich 12 Loyola /ss 181-03 55.24m
5 Steve Michaelsen 12 Newport Hrbr/SS 179-09 54.78m
6 Garrett Weinreich 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 179-05 54.68m
7 Cutris Bleasdale 12 Vacaville /sj 177-07 54.12m
8 Mathew Bender 12 Shafter /ce 177-00 53.94m
9 Gabriel Perez 11 Valencia (Pl)/Ss 173-00 52.73m
10 Adam Mahama 12 Pullman (Wa) 169-00 51.51m
11 Brandon Berguia 12 Arroyo Grande/SS 168-03 51.28m
12 Sapule Ta'amilo 12 VistaMurrieta/SS 167-08 51.10m
13 Eric Beilke 11 Ventura /ss 165-04 50.39m
14 Quaid Vuncannon 12 San Clemente /ss 163-06 49.83m
15 Kevin Sundberg 11 Fowler /ce 159-11 48.74m
16 Cody Bickham 12 StFrancis(MV)/CC 155-10 47.49m
-- Elis McArthy 12 Monrovia /ss FOUL