<
>

2012 Mobile Open Results

4/7/2012

FRIDAY OPEN RESULTS

Licensed to C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Challenge of Champions/ Open Division 2012 - 4/6/2012
Results at www.cfpitiming.com
UMS Wright School in Mobile, AL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Banks, Ashley 09 Blount 12.40 NWI 7
2 Cloy, McPorsha 09 Blount 12.64 NWI 7
3 Fortenberry, Alexia 11 West Jeffers 12.69 NWI 7
4 Taylor, Starr 8 Auburn 12.78 NWI 6
5 Hinds, Nascri 12 Auburn 12.82 NWI 6
6 Baker, Anaya 09 Hoover 12.87 NWI 6
7 Boykins, Jamira 10 Williamson 12.89 NWI 7
8 Gamble, Ameria 12 W. P. Davids 12.94 NWI 7
9 Taylor, Reine 10 Smiths Stati 12.97 NWI 6
10 Russell, Na'Kiya 10 Bay 13.04 NWI 6
11 Hart, Asia 10 Hoover 13.05 NWI 5
12 Akin, Laurie 11 Mountain Bro 13.07 NWI 5
13 Jones, Portia 11 Daphne 13.15 NWI 1
14 Yelding, Amber 12 Daphne 13.19 NWI 1
15 Strait, Shaiheatrice 12 W. P. Davids 13.25 NWI 7
16 Williams, Rae 09 Smiths Stati 13.28 NWI 7
17 Ellzee, Ashton 09 Baker 13.29 NWI 7
17 Davis, Lauren 11 Spanish Fort 13.29 NWI 5
19 Lyons, Kim 10 Fairhope 13.30 NWI 5
20 Porter, Baylee 12 Mobile Chris 13.37 NWI 3
20 Odom, McKenzie 10 Alma Bryant 13.37 NWI 2
22 Gable, Tiatamara 09 Vigor 13.38 NWI 5
23 Henry, Shea 8 Trinity Pres 13.45 NWI 2
24 Castello, Sofia 11 Ums-Wright 13.46 NWI 4
25 Wing, Madeline 7 St. Paul's E 13.47 NWI 4
26 Robertson, Bria 09 Vigor 13.51 NWI 1
27 Moore, Jekayla 09 Williamson 13.55 NWI 6
27 Foster, Alyia 09 LeFlore 13.55 NWI 3
29 Agnew, Elaxis 11 Murphy 13.69 NWI 1
30 Moss, Callie 8 St. Paul's E 13.73 NWI 5
31 Vester, Aaliyah 09 American Chr 13.76 NWI 4
32 Driscoll, Casey 11 Ums-Wright 13.82 NWI 3
33 Brown, Paula 09 Long Beach 13.96 NWI 1
34 McClintock, Heaven 10 Foley 14.26 NWI 2
35 Eager, Kiera 11 Murphy 14.38 NWI 5
36 Givance, Tori 10 LeFlore 14.47 NWI 6
37 McKinney, Kara 10 Fairhope 14.49 NWI 4
38 Mirabito, Amy 11 American Chr 14.56 NWI 3
39 Taylor, Elizabeth 10 Cottage Hill 14.68 NWI 3
40 Tylicki, Madison 7 Trinity Pres 14.87 NWI 2
41 Kelson, Tia 09 Foley 15.31 NWI 2

Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Banks, Ashley 09 Blount 25.40 NWI 11
2 Lafont, Rechelle 12 Bourgeois, H 25.77 NWI 11
3 Hand, Jakayla 10 Opelika 25.80 NWI 10 25.794
4 Neil, Katharyn 11 Mountain Bro 25.80 NWI 10 25.799
5 Pettway, Yasmine 10 Baker 25.96 NWI 9
6 Cloy, McPorsha 09 Blount 26.03 NWI 10
7 Edwards, Mykeese 12 Bay 26.31 NWI 11
8 Baker, Anaya 09 Hoover 26.68 NWI 9
9 Fortenberry, Alexia 11 West Jeffers 26.71 NWI 11
10 Waldon, Alexius 10 John McEache 26.78 NWI 8
11 Akin, Laurie 11 Mountain Bro 27.04 NWI 8
12 Miller, Daly 11 Ums-Wright 27.21 NWI 7
13 Gamble, Ameria 12 W. P. Davids 27.35 NWI 8
14 Hinds, Nascri 12 Auburn 27.49 NWI 8
15 Jones, Elisea 10 Baker 27.55 NWI 10
16 Odom, McKenzie 10 Alma Bryant 27.66 NWI 1
17 Shack, Dejah 11 W. P. Davids 27.67 NWI 9
18 Lyons, Kim 10 Fairhope 27.73 NWI 5
19 Boykins, Jamira 10 Williamson 27.77 NWI 9
20 Moore, Jekayla 09 Williamson 27.84 NWI 3
21 Williams, Rae 09 Smiths Stati 27.91 NWI 7
22 Jones, Tiarra 11 Murphy 28.02 NWI 2
23 Mitchell, Mackensie 11 St. Paul's E 28.13 NWI 7
24 Davenport, Sasiona 09 Vigor 28.31 NWI 7
25 Castello, Sofia 11 Ums-Wright 28.34 NWI 7
26 Henry, Shea 8 Trinity Pres 28.35 NWI 1
27 Turner, Keshara 11 LeFlore 28.38 NWI 8
27 Baldwin, Jennifer 11 Theodore 28.38 NWI 4
29 Jones, Portia 11 Daphne 28.48 NWI 3
30 Taylor, Reine 10 Smiths Stati 28.50 NWI 6
31 Robertson, Bria 09 Vigor 28.61 NWI 3
32 Midkiff, Bradley 12 Fairhope 28.81 NWI 5
33 Foster, Alyia 09 LeFlore 28.85 NWI 5
34 Autrey, Ashley 09 Foley 28.98 NWI 2
35 Agnew, Elaxis 11 Murphy 29.57 NWI 1
36 Vester, Aaliyah 09 American Chr 30.01 NWI 5
37 Robinson, Erika 09 Foley 30.66 NWI 1
38 Booth, Chelsea 11 American Chr 30.79 NWI 4
39 Williams, Lacorrey 10 Spanish Fort 31.52 NWI 5
40 Mason, Brinesha 11 Daphne 31.56 NWI 3
41 Warwick, Rachel 10 Montgomery A 34.53 NWI 4
-- Cortes, Daniela 10 Cottage Hill NT NWI 6
-- Brock, Lydia 09 Oak Mountain NT NWI 6
-- Davis, Jasmine 11 Theodore NT NWI 6
-- Moody, Cheyenne 10 Spanish Fort NT NWI 6
-- Wing, Madeline 7 St. Paul's E NT NWI 6

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Diabate, Fanta 11 Auburn 58.14 10
2 Edwards, Mykeese 12 Bay 59.76 10
3 Banks, Ashley 09 Blount 59.83 10
4 Stevens, Emily 11 Oak Mountain 1:00.21 10
5 Pritchard, Margaret 11 Mountain Bro 1:01.10 10
6 Waldon, Alexius 10 John McEache 1:01.19 7
7 Lewis, Keneshia 12 W. P. Davids 1:01.71 8
8 Shack, Dejah 11 W. P. Davids 1:01.94 7
9 Davis, Shawvone 09 Smiths Stati 1:02.27 10
10 Williams, Ashley 11 Auburn 1:02.61 7
11 Davenport, Sasiona 09 Vigor 1:03.34 8
12 Amelinatite, Berta 11 Huntsville 1:03.70 6
13 Jones, Eccoe 10 Hoover 1:03.94 6
14 Glen, Jessica 09 Theodore 1:04.18 2
15 McKinney, Kara 10 Fairhope 1:04.25 8
16 Davis, Lauren 11 Spanish Fort 1:05.06 8
17 Davis, Jasmine 11 Theodore 1:05.63 3
18 Walker, Majestie 8 Miller, T. R 1:05.68 5
19 Wicks, Tyla 10 Baker 1:05.79 7
20 Howell, Ashley 12 Cottage Hill 1:05.84 7
21 Mitchell, Mackensie 11 St. Paul's E 1:06.23 5
22 Marks, Elizabeth 11 Mountain Bro 1:06.83 6
23 Stewart, Jalisa 11 Long Beach 1:07.22 5
24 Valerie, Aren 11 Spanish Fort 1:07.29 6
25 Moore, Jekayla 09 Williamson 1:07.42 2
26 Lewis, Brianna 09 Daphne 1:07.46 1
27 Vanderheiden, Hannah 10 Cottage Hill 1:07.69 5
28 Rivers, Elizabeth 12 Ums-Wright 1:08.17 6
29 Robertson, Bria 09 Vigor 1:08.20 1
30 Graham, Taylor 09 St. Paul's E 1:08.57 4
31 Brakefield, Ann Marie 09 American Chr 1:08.67 4
32 McGowin, Drake 11 Montgomery A 1:09.13 6
33 Young, Catherine 10 Baker 1:09.44 5
34 Terry, Amber 10 Miller, T. R 1:09.50 5
35 Conner, Jalisa 09 LeFlore 1:10.12 3
36 Elliott, Javion 10 Long Beach 1:10.97 2
37 Hobdy, Kahdra 10 Murphy 1:11.12 2
38 Mason, Victoria 09 Daphne 1:11.59 1
39 Wright, Lauren 09 Mary Montgom 1:12.60 3
40 Coleman, Ashundra 09 Blount 1:13.60 2
41 Rivers, Alexandria 12 Ums-Wright 1:14.59 4
42 Walker, Brianna 12 LeFlore 1:16.60 4
43 Nowlin, Hannah 10 Foley 1:17.63 1
44 Boykins, Jamira 10 Williamson 1:18.16 8
45 Warwick, Rachel 10 Montgomery A 1:21.43 3
46 Turner, Ashley 12 Foley 1:27.85 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Farrow, Abby 11 Auburn 2:22.52
2 Barwick, Sara 11 Bay 2:23.73
3 Reed, Sanders 09 Mountain Bro 2:24.71
4 Coleman, Jessica 10 Bourgeois, H 2:25.48
5 Weems, Presley 8 Hoover 2:25.57
6 Bryars, Alivia 12 Murphy 2:25.95
7 Brock, Katelyn 12 Oak Mountain 2:26.99
8 Kuerton, Bethany 11 Auburn 2:27.43
9 Reynolds, Morgan 10 Westminster 2:27.99
10 Kelso, Deidrianna 09 Bay 2:28.98
11 Cadet, Shaina 10 Hoover 2:29.48
12 Smith, Jackie 12 Spanish Fort 2:31.54
13 Taylor, Ises 8 Smiths Stati 2:34.18
14 Manley, Murray 10 Mountain Bro 2:35.18
15 Soileau, Brittany 10 Bourgeois, H 2:35.21
16 Evans, Hannah 10 Fairhope 2:37.08
17 Gill, Charlotte Bayside Acad. 2:37.23
18 Wilson, Kaylin 11 W. P. Davids 2:38.50
19 Tam, Christina 12 Oak Mountain 2:39.90
20 Donaldson, Faith 11 Baker 2:40.39
21 Hall, Amanda 09 Mobile Chris 2:41.09
22 Anderson, Ashlie 10 Foley 2:41.12
23 Everett, Jessie 7 St. Paul's E 2:41.47
24 Green, Kayleigh 7 Smiths Stati 2:41.75
25 Pierce, Emily 09 Montgomery A 2:41.80
26 Grace, Maddie 7 Spanish Fort 2:42.09
27 Newhouse, Demitria 11 Baker 2:42.42
28 Nelson, Allie 7 Miller, T. R 2:42.72
29 Hasan, Alexia 10 Long Beach 2:43.47
30 Goldsby, Olivia 09 American Chr 2:44.47
31 Dale, Emme 09 Ums-Wright 2:47.04
32 Stakely, Krisie 11 Montgomery A 2:47.19
33 Huff, Breann 09 Miller, T. R 2:48.87
34 Vance, Gwen 8 Apollo 2:51.11
35 Kelley, Sarah Grace 11 American Chr 2:52.30
36 Baker, Kearis 10 W. P. Davids 2:52.52
37 Robertson, Bria 09 Vigor 2:53.61
38 Whiston, Gracie 7 St. Paul's E 2:54.78
39 Hurley, Rachel 10 Murphy 2:55.53
40 Farill, Erin 12 Cottage Hill 2:56.53
41 Cleveland, Julia 11 Daphne 2:56.85
42 Boman, Detoria 10 Vigor 2:57.52
43 Saucier-Hill, Jennesys 10 Blount 3:07.83
44 Salvage, Angelica 8 Long Beach 3:09.10
45 Washington, Kadisha 09 LeFlore 3:11.41
46 Caver, Cierra 09 LeFlore 3:12.08
47 Morrison, Destiny 12 Alma Bryant 3:17.15
48 Hamby, Victoria 09 Foley 3:20.31
49 Rhoads, Anna 10 Daphne 3:25.96

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Garner, Emma 10 Opelika 5:19.10
2 Meydrich, Mia 10 Dominican 5:21.58
3 Evans, Hannah 10 Fairhope 5:29.52
4 Gill, Charlotte Bayside Acad. 5:32.50
5 Sanders, Brantley 09 Mountain Bro 5:33.75
6 Jones, Lauren 12 Auburn 5:34.25
7 Bryars, Alivia 12 Murphy 5:34.56
8 Leinheiser, Anna 11 Hoover 5:34.80
9 Pickens, Carsandra 09 Baker 5:39.38
10 Reynolds, Morgan 10 Westminster 5:39.84
11 Barwick, Sara 11 Bay 5:41.79
12 Brown, Kelly 10 Bell County 5:42.39
13 Thiobodeaux, Anastasia 7 Long Beach 5:44.88
14 Hall, Amanda 09 Mobile Chris 5:51.38
15 Brown, Meredith 09 American Chr 5:51.82
16 Nelson, Allie 7 Miller, T. R 5:54.67
17 Whiston, Gracie 7 St. Paul's E 5:55.07
18 Carrico, Sarah 8 Spanish Fort 5:55.38
19 Copeland, Madison 8 Spanish Fort 5:55.76
20 Anderson, Ashlie 10 Foley 5:56.57
21 Huettemann, Caitlin 09 Ums-Wright 5:58.24
22 Green, Kayleigh 7 Smiths Stati 6:04.00
23 Rector, Chloe 11 American Chr 6:05.69
24 Camper, Caitlyn 09 Hoover 6:12.09
25 Hoosline, April 11 Smiths Stati 6:12.42
26 Bennett, Grace 09 Long Beach 6:16.41
27 Canary, Margaret 8 Montgomery A 6:17.30
28 Kunstadt, Kelsey 12 Murphy 6:18.34
29 Vance, Gwen 8 Apollo 6:19.84
30 Tuggle, Taylor 10 Baker 6:22.75
31 Nelson, Katie 12 Miller, T. R 6:25.24
32 Lancaster, Morgan 12 St. Paul's E 6:28.87
33 Peterson, Jordan 09 Daphne 6:30.71
34 Mullins, Mary Allen 11 Ums-Wright 6:34.26
35 Noland, Elizabeth 10 Cottage Hill 6:35.84
36 Rickard, Claire 10 Montgomery A 6:36.98
37 Watson, Kennedy 09 W. P. Davids 6:39.19
38 Cross, Madison 11 Satsuma 6:45.78
39 Stockwell, Frankie 10 Foley 7:35.90
-- Akers, Kaleigh 09 Daphne DNF

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 York, Kaitlin 09 American Chr 11:44.12
2 Garner, Emma 10 Opelika 11:53.30
3 Carr, Sarah 12 Dominican 11:53.65
4 Beasley, Frances 11 Auburn 12:07.56
5 Brown, Kelly 10 Bell County 12:19.80
6 Gerard, Anna 09 Hoover 12:33.65
7 Goldsby, Olivia 09 American Chr 12:43.09
8 Akers, Kaleigh 09 Daphne 12:44.19
9 Bernard, Hannah 12 Mountain Bro 13:00.51
10 Hrabovsky, Linsey 8 Spanish Fort 13:11.12
11 Roberts, Kaitlyn 11 Hoover 13:26.97
12 Bennett, Grace 09 Long Beach 13:33.65
13 Huber, Jordan 10 Spanish Fort 14:02.70
14 Reusser, Marissa 10 Baker 14:31.95

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Pettway, Yasmine 10 Baker 14.68 NWI 6
2 Andrews, Laurel 12 Auburn 14.81 NWI 6
3 Boler, Marnesha 11 Auburn 14.90 NWI 6
4 Humphrey, Brittley 8 Hoover 15.00 NWI 6
5 Fortenberry, Alexia 11 West Jeffers 15.02 NWI 6
6 Tofani, Olivia 12 Hoover 15.17 NWI 6
7 McFarland, Jamia 12 Long Beach 15.36 NWI 6
8 Jones, Elisea 10 Baker 15.94 NWI 5
9 Neil, Katharyn 11 Mountain Bro 16.11 NWI 5
10 Wimberly, Shykeya 10 Smiths Stati 16.31 NWI 6
11 Cave, Lauren 10 Ums-Wright 17.08 NWI 5
12 Fink, Madelinn 11 Runnels 17.10 NWI 5
13 Nelson, Amber 12 Miller, T. R 17.13 NWI 5
14 White, Virginia 12 Mountain Bro 17.38 NWI 5
15 Vanderheiden, Hannah 10 Cottage Hill 17.69 NWI 5
16 Bassett, Sydney 7 Trinity Pres 18.33 NWI 2
17 Hatch, Keledria 12 W. P. Davids 18.60 NWI 4
18 Strait, Shaiheatrice 12 W. P. Davids 18.70 NWI 4
19 Dressler, Caitlyn 8 Cottage Hill 19.14 NWI 4
20 Tankersley, Corrie 11 Montgomery A 19.20 NWI 4
21 McConico, Brittany 10 Daphne 19.28 NWI 2
22 DeWeaver, Necolet 11 Murphy 19.44 NWI 1
23 Cobb, Kennedi 11 American Chr 19.69 NWI 3
24 Dean, Susan 12 Oak Mountain 19.81 NWI 3
25 Valcfourt, Laura 09 Bay 19.98 NWI 4
26 Wing, Madeline 7 St. Paul's E 20.13 NWI 3
27 Pugh, Richlyn 10 St. Paul's E 20.53 NWI 1
28 Pace, Christina 09 Murphy 20.55 NWI 1
29 Shanahan, Taylor 11 American Chr 20.78 NWI 3
30 McMillan, Bridget 7 Long Beach 20.86 NWI 2
31 Smith, Hope 09 Bay 21.69 NWI 3
32 Dixon, Jalisha 10 Alma Bryant 22.11 NWI 1
33 Rice, Samerrah 09 LeFlore 23.67 NWI 3
34 Garrett, Simone 09 LeFlore 25.43 NWI 3
-- Parker, Allie 11 Ums-Wright DQ NWI 1 TOUCH HURDLE

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andrews, Laurel 12 Auburn 45.63 6
2 Jones, Elisea 10 Baker 45.67 6
3 Humphrey, Brittley 8 Hoover 46.13 6
4 Brewer, Aeryn 11 Hoover 46.35 5
5 Boler, Marnesha 11 Auburn 46.86 5
6 Wimberly, Shykeya 10 Smiths Stati 47.37 5
7 Boman, Destiny 10 Vigor 48.18 5
8 McFarland, Jamia 12 Long Beach 48.94 5
9 Cave, Lauren 10 Ums-Wright 49.26 4
10 Parker, Allie 11 Ums-Wright 49.64 1
11 White, Virginia 12 Mountain Bro 49.84 6
12 Briscoe, Alex 12 Vigor 50.59 4
13 Fink, Madelinn 11 Runnels 50.93 4
14 Nelson, Amber 12 Miller, T. R 51.51 5
15 Donnell, Margaret 12 Mountain Bro 51.61 4
16 Moss, Callie 8 St. Paul's E 52.54 3
17 Friedlander, Holly 10 St. Paul's E 52.68 3
18 Hatch, Keledria 12 W. P. Davids 52.74 3
19 Dean, Susan 12 Oak Mountain 53.51 2
20 Valcfourt, Laura 09 Bay 53.89 3
21 DeWeaver, Necolet 11 Murphy 54.70 1
22 Yancey, Janae 11 W. P. Davids 54.78 1
23 Shanahan, Taylor 11 American Chr 55.66 4
24 Smith, Hope 09 Bay 56.55 2
25 McMillan, Bridget 7 Long Beach 56.76 1
26 Tankersley, Corrie 11 Montgomery A 57.36 2
27 Moore, Mya 12 Murphy 1:03.07 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mountain Brook 49.75 1
2 Blount 49.77 1
3 Smiths Station 49.93 1
4 Baker 50.11 1
5 W. P. Davidson 50.43 2
6 Hoover 51.05 2
7 Vigor 52.33 1
8 Daphne 52.53 4
9 Ums-Wright 52.65 4
10 LeFlore 52.68 4
11 Long Beach 52.89 2
12 St. Paul's Episcopal 53.02 2
13 Murphy 53.23 2
14 Alma Bryant 55.64 4
15 Foley 55.71 4
16 American Christian Academy 1:01.38 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoover 4:06.28 3
2 Bay 4:10.07 3
3 W. P. Davidson 4:16.65 2
4 Oak Mountain 4:17.14 3
5 Vigor 4:19.03 2
6 Spanish Fort 4:22.73 2
7 St. Paul's Episcopal 4:30.89 2
8 Long Beach 4:32.95 1
9 Fairhope 4:33.66 1
10 Baker 4:37.64 2
11 Murphy 4:37.85 3
12 American Christian Academy 4:41.45 2
13 Cottage Hill Christian 4:42.88 1

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Weitzman, Nanette 11 St. Paul's E 9-06.00
2 McGowin, Drake 11 Montgomery A 9-06.00
3 Mirabito, Amy 11 American Chr 9-00.00
3 Woika, Audrey 12 Montgomery A 9-00.00
5 Dewine, Harper 11 Mountain Bro 8-06.00
5 Bodet, Katy 09 St. Paul's E 8-06.00
7 Kirchharr, Kayla 10 Daphne 8-06.00
8 Thomas, Eva 09 Hoover 8-06.00
9 Ledson, Max 10 Hoover 8-00.00
9 Dressler, Caitlyn 8 Cottage Hill 8-00.00
9 Marks, Elizabeth 11 Mountain Bro 8-00.00
-- Hamner, Sydney 11 American Chr NH
-- Porter, Baylee 12 Mobile Chris NH
-- Midkiff, Bradley 12 Fairhope NH
-- Terry, Amber 10 Miller, T. R NH
-- Sullivan, Madison 12 Daphne NH

Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Tofani, Olivia 12 Hoover 18-00.50 NWI
2 Hand, Jakayla 10 Opelika 16-10.00 NWI
3 Waldon, Alexius 10 John McEache 16-08.00 NWI
4 Gable, Tiatamara 09 Vigor 16-00.00 NWI
5 Parker, Allie 11 Ums-Wright 15-11.00 NWI
6 Neil, Katharyn 11 Mountain Bro 15-09.75 NWI
7 Hightower, Jaleigha 11 Smiths Stati 15-08.50 NWI
8 Amelinatite, Berta 11 Huntsville 15-06.25 NWI
9 Matos, Natasha 12 Smiths Stati 15-05.50 NWI
10 Perry, Errin 10 Hoover 15-05.25 NWI
11 Montgomery, Lateshia 11 Miller, T. R 15-03.25 NWI
12 Williams, Ashley 11 Auburn 15-01.00 NWI
13 Kennedy, Virginia 11 Mountain Bro 15-00.00 NWI
13 Franks, Camille 8 Auburn 15-00.00 NWI
15 Ware, Tiara 12 Blount 14-10.00 NWI
16 Garsed, Caroline 11 Ums-Wright 14-09.00 NWI
17 Brantly, Shania 12 Bay 14-06.00 NWI
18 Wentland, Hannah 10 Cottage Hill 14-04.50 NWI
19 Moss, Callie 8 St. Paul's E 14-03.25 NWI
20 Moore, Jekayla 09 Williamson 14-02.00 NWI
21 Browder, Tayla 11 Baker 13-11.50 NWI
22 Cobb, Kennedi 11 American Chr 13-09.75 NWI
23 Boman, Destiny 10 Vigor 13-08.00 NWI
24 Boykins, Jamira 10 Williamson 13-01.00 NWI
25 Booth, Chelsea 11 American Chr 12-09.00 NWI
26 Sweeting, Jakeshisa 11 Bay 12-03.75 NWI
27 Jones, Kourtney 11 W. P. Davids 11-11.00 NWI
28 McCoy, Kasey 11 LeFlore 11-05.50 NWI
29 McClintock, Heaven 10 Foley 11-00.00 NWI
-- Givance, Tori 10 LeFlore ND NWI
-- Jones, Tiarra 11 Murphy ND NWI
-- Weeks, Courtney 10 Daphne ND NWI
-- Robinson, Erika 09 Foley ND NWI
-- Baldwin, Jennifer 11 Theodore ND NWI
-- Jones, Fredricka 10 W. P. Davids ND NWI
-- Enriquez, Kristen 09 Spanish Fort ND NWI
-- Pugh, Richlyn 10 St. Paul's E ND NWI

Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Humphrey, Brittley 8 Hoover 35-10.50 NWI
2 Kennedy, Virginia 11 Mountain Bro 34-04.00 NWI
3 Ware, Tiara 12 Blount 33-08.50 NWI
4 Briscoe, Alex 12 Vigor 33-04.25 NWI
5 Tofani, Olivia 12 Hoover 33-02.50 NWI
6 Chesebro, Mary Kathryn 11 Mountain Bro 32-11.00 NWI
7 Nelson, Amber 12 Miller, T. R 32-07.75 NWI
8 Vanderheiden, Hannah 10 Cottage Hill 32-04.25 NWI
9 Hightower, Jaleigha 11 Smiths Stati 31-08.00 NWI
10 Krause, Charlotte 8 St. Paul's E 31-04.75 NWI
11 Garsed, Caroline 11 Ums-Wright 30-10.50 NWI
12 Moody, Cheyenne 10 Spanish Fort 30-08.75 NWI
13 Cobb, Kennedi 11 American Chr 30-04.00 NWI
14 Lyons, Kim 10 Fairhope 30-03.50 NWI
15 Driscoll, Casey 11 Ums-Wright 30-03.00 NWI
16 Woika, Audrey 12 Montgomery A 30-02.75 NWI
17 Brantly, Shania 12 Bay 29-08.25 NWI
18 Mitchell, Mackensie 11 St. Paul's E 29-04.50 NWI
19 Browder, Tayla 11 Baker 28-07.50 NWI
20 Williamson, Syntreka 12 Bay 24-01.50 NWI
-- Dancy, Venecia 8 Smiths Stati FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Webb, Shytiarra 12 Bay 35-05.25
2 Martin, Anissa 11 Bay 34-06.75
3 McDell, Dynisha 12 Williamson 32-00.00
4 Sylvestor, Ashylon 11 Baker 31-00.50
5 Dailey, Jessica 11 Fairhope 30-08.75
6 Rickman, Nia 10 Hoover 30-07.50
7 McCants, Alexis 12 Williamson 30-02.50
8 McBryde, Allison 10 LeFlore 29-09.50
9 Cheavious, MACY 10 Hoover 29-03.50
10 Scott, Ashley 8 Ums-Wright 29-02.50
11 Lucky, Jasmine 11 LeFlore 29-01.75
12 Traylor, Monet 09 Auburn 28-07.25
13 Bowie, Tamara 11 Alma Bryant 28-06.75
14 Curry, Kelli 12 Murphy 27-10.50
15 Williams, Gabby 11 W. P. Davids 27-10.25
16 McKinney, Raven 12 Smiths Stati 27-07.50
17 Bagsby, Keagan 09 Baker 27-07.00
18 Hall, Onesha 10 Miller, T. R 27-06.25
19 Palmer, Shakorra 11 Smiths Stati 27-01.00
20 Cobb, Kennedi 11 American Chr 27-00.75
21 Waldrop, Mary Glenn 10 Mountain Bro 27-00.25
-- Windham, Erin 11 Daphne ND
-- Odoms, Destinee 10 Foley ND
-- Perry, Courtney 09 Daphne ND
-- Miller, Brittany 12 W. P. Davids ND
-- Hall, Brittany 09 Foley ND
-- Emmons, Hanna 09 Mobile Chris ND
-- Chaney, Olivia 09 Blount ND
-- Porter, Baylee 12 Mobile Chris ND
-- Jordan, Courtney 11 Citronelle ND
-- Haynes, Anjae'Lynn 11 Bourgeois, H ND
-- Reed, Rolicia 11 Satsuma ND
-- Braziel, Clareese 09 Satsuma ND
-- Hardin, Savannah 10 Mary Montgom ND
-- Turner, Makayla 11 Murphy ND
-- Hoffman, Breonna 09 Mary Montgom ND
-- McCoy, Danyela 10 Lanier, Sidn ND
-- Morris, Sarah 8 Ums-Wright ND
-- Jackson, Porsha 11 Lanier, Sidn ND
-- Linkous, Ashley 11 Long Beach ND
-- Moorer, Lauren 10 Spanish Fort ND

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Martin, Anissa 11 Bay 113-09.50
2 Webb, Shytiarra 12 Bay 92-05.25
3 Rose, Jordan 12 Smiths Stati 90-06.75
4 Johnson, Victoria 11 Hoover 88-06.50
5 Traylor, Monet 09 Auburn 87-10.50
6 Campfield, Shyan 10 Alma Bryant 86-06.50
7 Bradley, Lauren 11 Miller, T. R 84-11
8 Colvin, Sarah 11 Mountain Bro 83-02.50
9 Adrian, Amy 12 Auburn 77-07.50
10 Dailey, Jessica 11 Fairhope 75-06
10 Moorer, Lauren 10 Spanish Fort 75-06
12 Waldrop, Mary Glenn 10 Mountain Bro 68-06.50
13 Linkous, Ashley 11 Long Beach 67-04
14 Sylvestor, Ashylon 11 Baker 63-09.50
15 Curry, Kelli 12 Murphy 58-01
-- Perry, Courtney 09 Daphne ND
-- Dutton, Brooke 11 American Chr ND
-- Morris, Sarah 8 Ums-Wright ND
-- Scott, Ashley 8 Ums-Wright ND
-- Williams, Gabby 11 W. P. Davids ND
-- Jones, Trashasta 10 Blount ND
-- Leslie, Jasmine 10 Baker ND
-- Harris, Savanna 11 Mobile Chris ND
-- Jordan, Courtney 11 Citronelle ND
-- Hamner, Sydney 11 American Chr ND
-- Chaney, Olivia 09 Blount ND
-- Hardin, Savannah 10 Mary Montgom ND
-- Howard, Aleshia 09 Mary Montgom ND
-- Jackson, Porsha 11 Lanier, Sidn ND
-- McBryde, Allison 10 LeFlore ND
-- Spain, Ruby 09 LeFlore ND
-- Robinson, Meccah 8 Long Beach ND
-- Odoms, Destinee 10 Foley ND
-- Palmer, Shakorra 11 Smiths Stati ND
-- Fields, Jamie 09 Theodore ND
-- Braziel, Clareese 09 Satsuma ND
-- Hansen, Cybreena 10 Hoover ND
-- Hall, Brittany 09 Foley ND

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rainwaters, Michalyn 10 Mobile Chris 110-03
2 Woika, Audrey 12 Montgomery A 104-05
3 Smith, Jackie 12 Spanish Fort 103-06
4 Curtis, Kenya 12 Blount 101-03
5 Weitzman, Nanette 11 St. Paul's E 96-08
6 Waldrop, Mary Glenn 10 Mountain Bro 94-11
7 Leslie, Jasmine 10 Baker 94-09
8 Graham, Taylor 09 St. Paul's E 85-03
9 Jackson, Victoria 12 Auburn 82-04
10 Spain, Ruby 09 LeFlore 82-01.50
11 Colvin, Sarah 11 Mountain Bro 81-10
12 Harry, Madison 09 Mobile Chris 81-04
13 Dutton, Brooke 11 American Chr 78-02
14 Adrian, Amy 12 Auburn 77-07
15 Morris, Sarah 8 Ums-Wright 77-06
16 Locke, Ariel 11 W. P. Davids 73-09
17 Miller, Brittany 12 W. P. Davids 71-03.50
18 Miller, Daly 11 Ums-Wright 67-10
19 Campfield, Shyan 10 Alma Bryant 67-07
20 Hansen, Cybreena 10 Hoover 64-11.50
21 Dailey, Jessica 11 Fairhope 56-05
22 Brunson, Mckenzie 10 Mary Montgom 55-06
23 McCoy, Kasey 11 LeFlore 55-03.25
24 Abney, Hali 09 Mary Montgom 54-10.50
25 Hamner, Sydney 11 American Chr 54-09
26 Ledson, Max 10 Hoover 47-09
27 Stowe, Tina 10 Blount 46-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Luper, Cameron 11 Auburn 10.67 NWI 8
2 Johnson, Glen 12 W. P. Davids 10.79 NWI 7 10.782
3 Vanhooser, Walker 12 Trinity Pres 10.79 NWI 8 10.786
4 Steele, SirVegias 12 LeFlore 11.02 NWI 8
5 Kelley, David 12 Mary Montgom 11.12 NWI 7
6 Johnson, Deon 11 Spanish Fort 11.16 NWI 5
7 Weatherspoon, KC 11 Smiths Stati 11.19 NWI 4 11.182
8 Peters, Brandon 11 Williamson 11.19 NWI 5 11.189
9 Mose, Traylan 10 Blount 11.22 NWI 6
10 Steele, Alfonzo 11 Hoover 11.23 NWI 8
10 Flakes, Michael 10 Bourgeois, H 11.23 NWI 7
12 Palileo, Ray 10 Mary Montgom 11.24 NWI 8
13 Jackson, Xavier 12 John McEache 11.25 NWI 7
14 Majewski, Lasavian 09 Baker 11.29 NWI 3
15 McCants, Jomarco 12 Smiths Stati 11.30 NWI 4
16 Rogers, Tyler 10 Mobile Chris 11.32 NWI 3
17 Nesby, Devonte 12 Vigor 11.37 NWI 5
18 Crayton, Aaron 10 Baker 11.39 NWI 6
19 Lee, Ross 11 Apollo 11.40 NWI 5
19 Pugh, Tyrin 10 Foley 11.40 NWI 2
21 Terrell, Jermy 12 Lanier, Sidn 11.43 NWI 7
22 Lewis, Diare 12 Vigor 11.45 NWI 4
23 Smith, Dandre 10 Ums-Wright 11.47 NWI 4
24 Woolfolk, Justin 10 Montgomery A 11.49 NWI 5
24 Leflore, Kelvin 12 Williamson 11.49 NWI 1
26 Chom, Benjamin 11 Daphne 11.53 NWI 1
27 McCall, Malik 09 Alma Bryant 11.55 NWI 1
28 Darrington, Sherman 12 Blount 11.57 NWI 7
29 McPherson, Ostin 8 St. Paul's E 11.65 NWI 3
30 Jackson, Ger'kerry 09 Lanier, Sidn 11.71 NWI 4
31 Jackson, Eric 09 LeFlore 11.73 NWI 7
32 Martez, Mason 12 Bay 11.74 NWI 7
33 Spears, Jamal 11 Miller, T. R 11.76 NWI 6
34 Ceneus, Randal 10 Oak Mountain 11.79 NWI 4
35 Malcolm, Karmone 11 Newburgh 11.85 NWI 6
36 Coleman, MaChenry 09 Miller, T. R 11.88 NWI 4
37 Rogers, Jaylen 12 Murphy 11.89 NWI 6
38 Cuccias, Brent 12 St. Paul's E 11.95 NWI 1
39 Walley, Davis 09 Mobile Chris 12.01 NWI 2
40 Simpson, Denzel 10 Spanish Fort 12.02 NWI 4
41 Hancock, Joseph 11 Murphy 12.06 NWI 3
42 Boxley, Kirkland 10 Satsuma 12.07 NWI 2
43 Johnson, Josh 11 Daphne 12.10 NWI 1
44 Brown, Kwamee 12 Newburgh 12.13 NWI 6
45 Betts, Marcus 12 Long Beach 12.26 NWI 6
46 Pearsall, Christian 10 Ums-Wright 12.62 NWI 2
-- Resha, Michael 12 Mountain Bro FS NWI 3
-- Gratton, Neville 12 Satsuma FS NWI 2
-- Warren, Tamarcus 12 Auburn FS NWI 8

Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Core, Cody 12 Auburn 22.15 NWI 12
2 Johnson, Glen 12 W. P. Davids 22.21 NWI 10
3 Cunningham, Stephen 12 Baker 22.29 NWI 12
4 Vanhooser, Walker 12 Trinity Pres 22.57 NWI 9
5 McCalpin, Tommy 11 Port Gibson 22.63 NWI 12
6 Holder, Aaron 12 Vigor 22.69 NWI 4
7 Mims, Eric 11 Long Beach 22.81 NWI 9
8 Jones, Gevon 11 Auburn 22.85 NWI 10
9 Steele, SirVegias 12 LeFlore 22.89 NWI 7
10 Hamlin, Carlton 11 Port Gibson 22.94 NWI 11
11 Harris, Justin 12 Lanier, Sidn 22.97 NWI 10
12 Steele, Alfonzo 11 Hoover 23.00 NWI 9
13 Patterson, Marlon 12 John McEache 23.02 NWI 7
14 Kelley, David 12 Mary Montgom 23.13 NWI 11
15 Terrell, Jermy 12 Lanier, Sidn 23.17 NWI 11
15 Weatherspoon, KC 11 Smiths Stati 23.17 NWI 8
17 Rogers, Tyler 10 Mobile Chris 23.20 NWI 6
18 Chom, Benjamin 11 Daphne 23.38 NWI 7
19 Jackson, Xavier 12 John McEache 23.40 NWI 10
20 Flakes, Michael 10 Bourgeois, H 23.44 NWI 11
21 Rice, Cameron 11 Huntsville 23.46 NWI 11
22 Casey, D'Marsjae 12 Foley 23.48 NWI 8
23 Moore, Wayne 12 Blount 23.55 NWI 6
24 Woolfolk, Justin 10 Montgomery A 23.56 NWI 7
25 Britton, John Harris 12 Mountain Bro 23.65 NWI 6
26 Freeman, Julian 12 Montgomery A 23.66 NWI 5
27 Carpenter, Austin 12 Pope 23.74 NWI 9
28 McCants, Jomarco 12 Smiths Stati 23.76 NWI 8
29 Blackmon, Anthony 11 Daphne 23.78 NWI 1
30 Wells, Travis 11 Baker 23.79 NWI 6
31 Lewis, Diare 12 Vigor 23.83 NWI 7
32 Harvey, Drew 12 Ums-Wright 23.98 NWI 4
32 McArthur, Anthony 10 W. P. Davids 23.98 NWI 5
34 Starks, Jordan 11 Bourgeois, H 24.00 NWI 10
35 Johnson, Justin 09 Hoover 24.02 NWI 3
36 Lee, Ross 11 Apollo 24.07 NWI 4
37 Pruitt, Paul 11 Theodore 24.08 NWI 5
38 Simmons, Brandon 11 Williamson 24.09 NWI 6
38 Ceneus, Randal 10 Oak Mountain 24.09 NWI 8
40 Lett, Labarron 12 Williamson 24.10 NWI 9
41 Thompson, Britain 10 Murphy 24.12 NWI 1
42 Martin, Jason 10 Baton Rouge 24.21 NWI 6
43 Fleming, Stephen 09 St. Paul's E 24.25 NWI 5
44 Mann, Davis 11 Trinity Pres 24.41 NWI 3
45 Cuccias, Brent 12 St. Paul's E 24.44 NWI 3
46 Phillips, Hamilton 10 Ums-Wright 24.46 NWI 5
47 Lambert, Travis 11 LeFlore 24.54 NWI 5
48 Beard, Darrius 10 Mobile Chris 24.61 NWI 3
49 Rector, Mark 12 Mountain Bro 24.67 NWI 4
50 Davis, Javian 11 Foley 25.33 NWI 10
51 Dillon, Titus 10 Alma Bryant 25.52 NWI 1
52 Myatt, Courtney 09 Murphy 25.57 NWI 2
53 Lucas, Keionte 09 Citronelle 25.71 NWI 3
54 Glaser, Damien 09 Baton Rouge 26.63 NWI 3
55 Banacos, Drew 12 Fairhope 27.04 NWI 2
56 Bellasperanza, Andrew 11 Fairhope 27.77 NWI 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McCalpin, Tommy 11 Port Gibson 49.32 13
2 Rogers, Jacob 12 W. P. Davids 49.59 11
3 Rogers, Tre 12 Auburn 50.33 12
4 Rice, Cameron 11 Huntsville 50.44 13
5 Nesby, Devonte 12 Vigor 50.81 12
6 Carpenter, Austin 12 Pope 50.98 11
7 Wright, Rajon 11 John McEache 51.14 11
8 Clark, Keith 12 LeFlore 51.17 13
9 Valentine, Isiha 12 Newburgh 51.27 13
10 Patterson, Marlon 12 John McEache 51.41 9
11 Luckey, Jocari 10 Opelika 51.44 10
12 Hulbert, Johnny 12 Port Gibson 51.54 13
13 Moore, Marvin 11 Houston 51.59 1
14 Conniff, Michael 12 Spanish Fort 51.71 11
15 Brown, Jarrett 10 Hoover 51.80 11
16 Hill, Thomas 09 Opelika 52.13 11
17 Harris, Justin 12 Lanier, Sidn 52.17 12
18 Tinsley, Dijyran 11 Williamson 52.41 9
19 Craig, Jalen 11 W. P. Davids 52.65 9
20 Martin, Patrick 12 Murphy 52.69 9
21 Ceneus, Randal 10 Oak Mountain 52.73 10
22 Tofani, Jacob 10 Hoover 52.98 9
23 Campbell, Malik 10 Blount 53.15 8
24 Williams, Darwin 10 Blount 53.16 8
25 Bromberg, Gene 10 Mountain Bro 53.23 7
26 Carrell, Andrew 11 Westminster 53.37 7
27 Johnson, Tylone 10 Bourgeois, H 53.48 12
28 Joseph, Roberto 11 Newburgh 53.78 12
29 McCloud, Timothy 09 Auburn 53.79 10
30 Elliott, Javaughn 11 Long Beach 53.83 7
31 Hinds, Caden 11 American Chr 53.90 9
32 Dunklin, Darius 12 Murphy 53.94 8
33 Bodet, Tres 11 St. Paul's E 54.08 6
34 Layfield, Michael 10 Bay 54.15 6
35 Lee, Cameron 11 Mountain Bro 54.18 8
36 Reed, Patrick 11 Lanier, Sidn 54.33 10
37 Bruno, Chris 11 Baker 54.34 8
38 Strini, Timmy 11 Houston 54.59 1
39 Mann, Davis 11 Trinity Pres 54.60 7
40 Freeman, Julian 12 Montgomery A 54.68 6
41 Singleton, Keith 12 LeFlore 54.74 10
42 Hankins, Quillan 09 Smiths Stati 54.80 6
43 Coleman, Jordan 10 American Chr 55.13 7
44 Beard, Darrius 10 Mobile Chris 55.39 5
45 Patterson, Tristan 09 Apollo 55.72 5
46 Weitzman, Rand 11 St. Paul's E 56.00 4
47 Freeman, Justin 10 Montgomery A 56.21 7
48 Leach, Eugene 10 Spanish Fort 56.23 8
49 Holloway, Ernest 09 Daphne 56.26 1
50 Davis, Akeem 11 Williamson 56.40 10
51 Burgett, Chris 09 Mary Montgom 56.45 2
52 Qualls, Derek 09 Citronelle 57.03 3
53 Byas, Johnathan 11 Bay 57.29 6
54 McCoy, Jerric 09 Smiths Stati 57.81 5
55 Patty, Will 11 Trinity Pres 57.90 4
56 Banacos, Drew 12 Fairhope 58.18 4
57 Lee, Ross 11 Apollo 58.28 5
58 Prevost, Evan 11 Cottage Hill 58.37 5
59 Montgomery, Isaac 11 Citronelle 58.55 3
60 Carrell, Jacob 8 Westminster 59.46 4
61 Robinson, Alec 11 Miller, T. R 59.53 4
62 Bussey, Cedric 09 Daphne 59.61 1
63 Golden, Aaron 12 Foley 1:02.06 2
64 Dortch, DeEric 09 Theodore 1:03.98 6
-- Boyd, Dylan 8 Long Beach DQ 3 OUT OF LANE

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nicholls, Cory 11 John McEache 2:00.23
2 Clark, Keith 12 LeFlore 2:00.56
3 O'Bryan, Alex 11 Apollo 2:00.98
4 Rogers, Tre 12 Auburn 2:02.08
5 Cowen, Jeb 11 Walker 2:03.05
6 Lepik, Bradford 12 Walker 2:03.13
7 Gamble, Cameron 12 John McEache 2:03.23
8 Thomas, Aaron 10 Brentwood 2:03.96
9 Hall, Chris 12 Holy Cross 2:05.04
10 Bishop, Lucas 11 Cottage Hill 2:05.31
11 White, Craig 12 Hoover 2:05.69
12 Martin, Hunter 10 Houston 2:06.06
13 Jetmundsen, Taylor 12 Mountain Bro 2:06.10
14 Kelley, Tanner 12 American Chr 2:06.21
15 Daughtry, Joel 12 Baker 2:06.96
16 White, Alex 11 Mountain Bro 2:07.13
17 Mclaughlin, Kyle 12 Houston 2:07.54
18 Smith, Matthew 10 Hoover 2:07.76
19 Wimberly, Shaquille 12 Newburgh 2:07.97
20 Wood, Collin 10 Baker 2:08.72
21 Stokes, Rob 11 Miller, T. R 2:08.81
22 Reed, Patrick 11 Lanier, Sidn 2:09.40
23 Hall, Anthony 11 Mobile Chris 2:09.50
24 Carter, Damien 10 Bourgeois, H 2:10.04
25 Estes, Justin 12 Apollo 2:10.55
26 Hinton, Shawn 12 Fairhope 2:10.97
27 West, Aaron 11 Ums-Wright 2:11.02
28 Stallings, Thomas 11 Trinity Pres 2:12.03
29 Davis, Akeem 11 Williamson 2:12.75
30 Williams, Tyler 10 Blount 2:14.18
31 Kichler, Robert 10 Mary Montgom 2:14.76
32 Kelley, Jesse 09 American Chr 2:14.97
33 Anderson, Jack 09 Montgomery A 2:14.98
34 Carrell, Jacob 8 Westminster 2:15.34
34 Diatiri, Noro 11 Auburn 2:15.34
36 Luna, David 10 Daphne 2:15.53
37 Schmitz, Dylan 10 Cottage Hill 2:15.66
38 Woodward, Dominique 12 Spanish Fort 2:15.97
39 Fant, Anthony 09 Ums-Wright 2:17.14
40 Qualls, Derek 09 Citronelle 2:17.38
41 Curles, Wesley 10 Trinity Pres 2:17.39
42 Massey, Vancheal 11 Vigor 2:17.68
43 Carger, Vincent 10 Lanier, Sidn 2:18.64
44 Abston, Terry 10 W. P. Davids 2:19.71
45 Thomas, Jonathan 09 Baton Rouge 2:19.81
46 Brown, Bovaire 11 Blount 2:19.90
47 Jones, Jacob 09 Long Beach 2:20.02
48 Braxton, Mwendabai 10 Murphy 2:20.95
49 Kirkendall, Preston 12 St. Paul's E 2:21.30
50 Murphy, Zack 11 Daphne 2:21.57
51 Williams, Brayden 12 Bay 2:22.69
52 Winetrout, Jordan 10 Murphy 2:23.26
53 Hill, Tyler 10 W. P. Davids 2:23.31
54 Moore, Tom 12 St. Paul's E 2:25.27
55 Whitsitt, Quintin 09 Long Beach 2:25.86
56 Horton, John 09 Alma Bryant 2:26.26
57 Doege, Josh 10 Fairhope 2:28.70
58 Jackson, Eric 09 LeFlore 2:29.49
59 Foster, Joe 09 Foley 2:30.21
60 Ferguson, Tevan 12 Vigor 2:30.31
61 Jone, Kevin 7 Spanish Fort 2:33.09
62 Martin, Hunter 10 Foley 2:35.47
63 Truong, Eric 09 Alma Bryant 2:36.82

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jaeger, Patrick 12 Houston 4:35.51
2 Curles, Wesley 10 Trinity Pres 4:36.59
3 Gardner, John 11 Houston 4:38.68
4 Verdin, Colby 12 Cottage Hill 4:40.95
5 Tan, Chase 11 Ums-Wright 4:42.32
6 Kelley, Tanner 12 American Chr 4:42.68
7 Nicholls, Cory 11 John McEache 4:43.78
8 Stokes, Rob 11 Miller, T. R 4:43.82
9 Grace, Thomas 11 Fairhope 4:44.22
10 Hinton, Shawn 12 Fairhope 4:47.16
11 Smith, David 11 Hoover 4:48.07
12 Kelly, Davis 10 Mountain Bro 4:49.27
13 Hawk, Stewart 10 Mountain Bro 4:50.27
14 Ogburn, Dylan 10 Auburn 4:50.32
15 Britt, Kyle 11 Smiths Stati 4:51.08
16 Stallings, Thomas 11 Trinity Pres 4:51.45
17 Stewart, Austin 11 Smiths Stati 4:52.08
18 Taylor, James 11 Lakeside 4:54.03
19 Helmke, Nick 10 Auburn 4:56.36
20 Chance, David 12 Cottage Hill 4:57.33
21 Shankle, Ryan Bayside Acad. 4:58.11
22 Dunlock, Chris 12 W. P. Davids 4:59.49
23 Guillory, Alex 11 Daphne 4:59.70
24 Harvey, Jonathan 09 Hoover 5:01.88
25 Peavy, Charles 10 Foley 5:02.99
26 Greene, Eric 8 Lakeside 5:03.08
27 Lambert, Mason 11 Apollo 5:03.62
28 Davis, Akeem 11 Williamson 5:04.16
29 Irion, Connor 11 Spanish Fort 5:05.77
30 Vance, Phillip 09 Apollo 5:07.54
31 Thomas, Jonathan 09 Baton Rouge 5:11.64
32 Johnson, Howard 12 Murphy 5:13.04
33 Moore, Tom 12 St. Paul's E 5:13.53
34 Montague, Ryan 12 Satsuma 5:14.38
35 Walker, John 10 Daphne 5:16.30
36 Christian, Taylor 10 Baker 5:18.92
37 Reynolds, Mitch 12 Alma Bryant 5:20.30
38 Brown, Bovaire 11 Blount 5:24.59
39 Dukes, Lane 8 Long Beach 5:24.98
40 Fuller, Everett 10 Montgomery A 5:26.09
41 Herrington, Parker 10 Mobile Chris 5:31.94
42 McCaskill, Michael 10 LeFlore 5:34.05
43 King, Chandler 10 Baker 5:36.77
44 Thomas, Austin 12 St. Paul's E 5:38.10
45 Bethal, Chris 8 Vigor 5:40.66
46 Ryan, Snowden 10 Miller, T. R 5:40.96
47 Kent, Ryan 11 Bay 5:41.92
48 Gardner, Brandon 11 LeFlore 5:42.11
49 Allsup, Joshua 10 Murphy 5:42.19
50 Pugh, Roddrick 12 Satsuma 5:43.63
51 Lemons, Carter 10 Westminster 5:45.94
52 Oldes, David 12 Lanier, Sidn 5:53.21
53 Owens, Casey 10 Foley 6:04.18

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thomas, Alec 10 Brentwood 9:44.53
2 Bowles, Christian 09 Lakeside, Ev 9:56.83
3 Durbin, Tristan 10 Apollo 10:01.68
4 Ogburn, Dylan 10 Auburn 10:02.21
5 Little, Matthew 12 Huntsville 10:09.43
6 Curles, Wesley 10 Trinity Pres 10:12.46
7 Stewart, Austin 11 Smiths Stati 10:16.33
8 Kelly, Davis 10 Mountain Bro 10:19.71
9 Seaton, Josh 10 Houston 10:20.33
10 Stevens, Reece 09 St. Paul's E 10:23.10
11 Leckenby, Ieden 11 Hoover 10:23.51
12 Meserve, Landon 11 Apollo 10:25.45
13 Tan, Chase 11 Ums-Wright 10:25.97
14 Erickerson, Blake 12 Houston 10:30.00
15 Lincoln-Velez, Fernando 09 Auburn 10:30.71
16 Britt, Kyle 11 Smiths Stati 10:30.74
17 Erickson, Brett 8 St. Paul's E 10:36.34
18 Guillory, Alex 11 Daphne 10:49.53
19 Hall, Anthony 11 Mobile Chris 11:01.00
20 Kelly, William 11 Long Beach 11:04.25
21 Bailey, Henry 10 Foley 11:11.43
22 Dockery, Taylor 09 Montgomery A 11:26.00
23 Kelley, Jesse 09 American Chr 11:29.73
24 Orem, Tyler 11 Spanish Fort 11:32.09
25 Reynolds, Mitch 12 Alma Bryant 11:41.20
26 Gibson, Jason 09 Baker 11:46.92
27 Pharez, Tyler 11 Fairhope 11:51.14
28 Peavy, Charles 10 Foley 11:53.10
29 Saunders, Austin 11 Baker 11:53.68
30 Morris, Keaton 8 Spanish Fort 12:08.06
31 Myers, Zach 8 Cottage Hill 12:08.91
32 Lemons, Carter 10 Westminster 12:11.78
33 Cady, Jacob 11 Daphne 12:19.65
34 Davis, Zack 11 Fairhope 12:52.26
35 Alfzalirod, Killian 10 Mobile Chris 12:56.17
36 Riggs, Tim 12 Blount 13:07.39
37 Oldes, David 12 Lanier, Sidn 13:23.36
38 Ott, Gary 10 Theodore 13:55.44
39 Ferguson, Tevan 12 Vigor 14:02.44
-- Dukes, Lane 8 Long Beach DNF
-- McCall, Reese 11 Mountain Bro DNF
-- Dunlock, Chris 12 W. P. Davids DNF
-- Toner, Wes 11 Hoover DQ LANE VIOLATION

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Jackson, Brendan 11 W. P. Davids 15.16 NWI 6
2 Dorsey, Matthew 11 W. P. Davids 15.43 NWI 6
3 Dunmiles, DeQuincey 12 Bourgeois, H 15.65 NWI 6
4 Pietri, Wesley 12 St. Paul's E 15.67 NWI 5
5 Robinson, John 11 Hoover 15.74 NWI 5
6 McCoy, Arzell 10 Port Gibson 15.80 NWI 6
7 Carrell, Andrew 11 Westminster 15.90 NWI 5
8 Harris, Eddie 12 Blount 15.99 NWI 5
9 Yosten, Harrison 09 Auburn 16.04 NWI 5
10 Thompson, Aaron 10 Mobile Chris 16.24 NWI 4
11 Lewis, Michael 12 Smiths Stati 16.28 NWI 6
12 Seldon, Octavius 11 Vigor 16.30 NWI 4
13 Daves, Michael Bayside Acad. 16.85 NWI 3
13 O'Shields, Andy 11 Mountain Bro 16.85 NWI 4
15 King, Alex 12 St. Paul's E 16.87 NWI 3
16 Duvall, Ryan 10 Apollo 16.95 NWI 4
17 Spears, Jamal 11 Miller, T. R 16.96 NWI 3
18 Johnson, Darius 12 Vigor 16.98 NWI 4
19 Miller, Ivory 12 Miller, T. R 17.22 NWI 5
20 Zieman, Daniel 12 Ums-Wright 17.66 NWI 3
21 Patterson, Drew 11 Montgomery A 17.86 NWI 4
22 Lewis, Darien 11 Blount 17.97 NWI 3
23 Grady, Sam 10 Ums-Wright 18.37 NWI 3
24 Autry, Chris 11 Baker 18.62 NWI 4
25 Dressler, TJ 12 Cottage Hill 19.19 NWI 2
26 Hileman, Mason 10 Daphne 19.57 NWI 1
27 Archie, Trent 09 Baker 19.70 NWI 2
28 MC Donald, Henry Bayside Acad. 19.76 NWI 2
29 Ganey, Chaz 10 Fairhope 19.95 NWI 2
30 Brackin, Keanu 10 Auburn 21.11 NWI 5
31 Ghosal, Raaj 12 Murphy 21.30 NWI 1
32 Williams, Ryan 09 Murphy 21.32 NWI 1
33 Davis, Zack 11 Fairhope 22.14 NWI 1
34 McVay, Ethan 10 Daphne 22.29 NWI 1
-- Lundberg, Hall 12 Mountain Bro DQ NWI 6 HAND ON HURDLE

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Nalls, Quin 11 Auburn 40.00 9
2 Dunmiles, DeQuincey 12 Bourgeois, H 40.07 9
3 Carrell, Andrew 11 Westminster 41.13 7
4 Robinson, Curtis 12 Port Gibson 41.19 8
5 Lundberg, Hall 12 Mountain Bro 41.27 7
6 Brown, Jarrett 10 Hoover 41.37 8
7 Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Stati 41.64 8
8 Davis, Brandon 12 John McEache 42.07 9
9 Jackson, Brendan 11 W. P. Davids 42.10 8
10 Thompson, Aaron 10 Mobile Chris 42.12 7
11 Schumacher, Seth 12 Hoover 42.18 7
12 Yosten, Harrison 09 Auburn 42.53 9
13 Dorsey, Matthew 11 W. P. Davids 42.86 8
14 Harris, Eddie 12 Blount 43.20 7
15 Lewis, Michael 12 Smiths Stati 43.26 6
16 Singleton, Keith 12 LeFlore 43.37 8
17 Barnett, Birch 09 American Chr 43.72 5
18 Bodet, Tres 11 St. Paul's E 44.10 6
19 Miller, Ivory 12 Miller, T. R 44.18 6
20 King, Alex 12 St. Paul's E 44.30 5
21 Clark, Keith 12 LeFlore 44.59 9
22 O'Shields, Andy 11 Mountain Bro 44.63 5
23 Johnson, Darius 12 Vigor 45.07 7
24 Zieman, Daniel 12 Ums-Wright 45.13 6
25 Cook, Torri 10 Blount 45.72 4
26 Howell, Jeremyah 09 Vigor 46.33 4
27 Grady, Sam 10 Ums-Wright 46.52 5
28 Williams, Ryan 09 Murphy 47.88 1
29 Hileman, Mason 10 Daphne 48.02 1
30 Autry, Chris 11 Baker 48.68 4
31 Ghosal, Raaj 12 Murphy 48.76 2
32 Coleman, Jordan 10 American Chr 48.84 4
33 Austin, Jesse 10 Montgomery A 49.22 3
34 Wages, Garrett 11 Cottage Hill 50.35 2
35 Carrell, Jacob 8 Westminster 50.77 3
36 Garvin, Ronald 8 Long Beach 51.03 3
37 Saunders, Brandon 09 Baker 51.13 3
38 Luna, David 10 Daphne 51.54 2
39 Dotch, Kelond 11 Spanish Fort 51.65 5

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoover 42.53 2
2 W. P. Davidson 43.16 3
3 Lanier, Sidney 43.27 1
4 Baker 43.46 1
5 Williamson 43.78 3
6 LeFlore 43.89 2
7 Bourgeois, H.L. 43.92 1
8 Port Gibson 43.99 1
9 Blount 44.74 4
10 Mobile Christian 44.77 5
11 Vigor 44.79 2
12 Mountain Brook 44.90 3
13 Daphne 45.24 2
14 Miller, T. R. 45.25 3
15 Ums-Wright 45.38 4
16 Cottage Hill Christian 46.87 5
17 Trinity Presbyterian 47.13 5
18 Fairhope 51.37 5
-- St. Paul's Episcopal FS 4
-- Mary Montgomery DNF 4
-- Montgomery Academy DNF 4
-- Foley DQ 2 OOZ x2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Auburn 3:24.14 4
2 W. P. Davidson 3:25.27 4
3 Opelika 3:29.79 4
4 Hoover 3:31.42 3
5 Port Gibson 3:31.90 4
6 Mountain Brook 3:32.04 3
7 Vigor 3:33.64 2
8 Bay 3:37.05 2
9 Blount 3:38.47 3
10 Bourgeois, H.L. 3:40.37 4
11 American Christian Academy 3:42.46 2
12 Murphy 3:43.06 1
13 St. Paul's Episcopal 3:43.77 3
14 Cottage Hill Christian 3:45.39 1
15 Fairhope 3:45.88 2
16 Spanish Fort 3:46.68 3
17 Long Beach 3:52.70 1
18 Trinity Presbyterian 4:09.45 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brannon, Victor 12 John McEache 6-04.00
2 McCoy, Arzell 10 Port Gibson 6-02.00
3 Williams, Hunter 11 Mountain Bro 6-00.00
4 Pietri, Wesley 12 St. Paul's E 5-10.00
4 Walley, Nick 11 W. P. Davids 5-10.00
4 Johnson, Darius 12 Vigor 5-10.00
4 Schumacher, Grant 11 Spanish Fort 5-10.00
4 Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Stati 5-10.00
4 Washington, Brandon 12 Mary Montgom 5-10.00
4 Peters, Brandon 11 Williamson 5-10.00
4 White, Quinton 12 Foley 5-10.00
4 May, Alex 11 Hoover 5-10.00
13 MacKlien, Dajion 12 Auburn 5-08.00
13 Pate, Tyler 11 Baker 5-08.00
13 Herring, Trent 10 Mobile Chris 5-08.00
13 Jones, Jordan 11 Hoover 5-08.00
13 Lewis, Darien 11 Blount 5-08.00
13 Jetmundsen, Jonathan 12 Mountain Bro 5-08.00
19 Foster, Kris 09 Bay 5-06.00
19 Boykin, Melvin 11 Williamson 5-06.00
19 Barragan, David 11 Miller, T. R 5-06.00
19 Fuller, Jarvis 11 LeFlore 5-06.00
19 White, Kentonio 10 LeFlore 5-06.00
19 Moore, Marlon 12 Vigor 5-06.00
-- Williams, Darwin 10 Blount NH
-- Miller, Brae 10 Daphne NH
-- Young, Damian 11 Long Beach NH
-- Holberg, Hamilton 12 Cottage Hill NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Philips, Walker 12 Mountain Bro 13-06.00
2 Boswell, Zac 11 Hoover 13-06.00
3 Crow, Matt 12 St. Paul's E 12-06.00
4 Arias, Nicholas 12 Bay 12-06.00
5 Rainey, Patrick 11 Auburn 12-06.00
6 McDonald, Myles 11 Auburn 12-06.00
7 DelVescovo, Anthony 09 St. Patrick' 11-06.00
7 Austin, Jesse 10 Montgomery A 11-06.00
7 Phillips, Christopher 10 Mobile Chris 11-06.00
7 Russell, Josh 10 Ums-Wright 11-06.00
7 Grady, Sam 10 Ums-Wright 11-06.00
7 Harvey, Jonathan 09 Hoover 11-06.00
7 Allie, Austin 10 Mountain Bro 11-06.00
14 Barnett, Birch 09 American Chr 10-06.00
14 Adams, Nick 12 Miller, T. R 10-06.00
-- Woerner, Spencer 10 Daphne NH
-- Campbell, David 10 Murphy NH
-- Reasonover, Aaron 12 Bay NH
-- Watts, Dustin 10 Spanish Fort NH
-- Jeffrey, Bart 12 Spanish Fort NH
-- Woodham, Kyle 11 Murphy NH

Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MacKlien, Dajion 12 Auburn 21-05.75 NWI
2 Wells, Jelani 12 John McEache 20-08.50 NWI
3 Gamble, Cameron 12 John McEache 20-03.75 NWI
4 Resha, Michael 12 Mountain Bro 20-02.75 NWI
5 Zieman, Daniel 12 Ums-Wright 19-11.50 NWI
6 Holder, Aaron 12 Vigor 19-10.50 NWI
7 Williamson, Kendyl 12 W. P. Davids 19-10.00 NWI
8 Bryant, Mark 11 Miller, T. R 19-08.75 NWI
9 Britton, John Harris 12 Mountain Bro 19-08.25 NWI
10 White, Kentonio 10 LeFlore 19-08.00 NWI
11 Douglas, Anthony 10 W. P. Davids 19-05.50 NWI
12 Johnson, Justin 09 Hoover 19-04.25 NWI
13 Pietri, Wesley 12 St. Paul's E 19-04.00 NWI
14 Boykin, Melvin 11 Williamson 19-02.00 NWI
15 Gaynor, Juwan 09 Murphy 19-01.25 NWI
16 Hardin, Sam 11 Auburn 19-01.00 NWI
17 Franklin, Brian 12 Smiths Stati 19-00.75 NWI
18 Fleming, Stephen 09 St. Paul's E 19-00.50 NWI
19 Shaw, Bradrick 09 Hoover 18-01.00 NWI
20 Daniels, Josh 10 Mary Montgom 17-10.50 NWI
21 Patterson, Drew 11 Montgomery A 17-09.25 NWI
22 Wells, Travis 11 Baker 17-08.25 NWI
23 Hinds, Caden 11 American Chr 17-03.00 NWI
24 Ghosal, Raaj 12 Murphy 16-08.50 NWI
25 Holberg, Hamilton 12 Cottage Hill 16-07.00 NWI
26 Abrom, Devonte 12 Satsuma 16-05.00 NWI
27 Huettemann, Patrick 11 Ums-Wright 16-03.00 NWI
28 Montague, Ryan 12 Satsuma 16-02.00 NWI
29 Pruitt, Paul 11 Theodore 16-01.50 NWI
30 Walley, Davis 09 Mobile Chris 15-03.00 NWI
31 Beasley, Charleston 11 Williamson 13-08.75 NWI
-- Lewis, Darien 11 Blount ND NWI
-- Lucas, Keionte 09 Citronelle ND NWI
-- Williams, Tyler 10 Blount ND NWI
-- Montgomery, Isaac 11 Citronelle ND NWI
-- Davis, Cory 10 Trinity Pres ND NWI
-- Moore, Marlon 12 Vigor ND NWI
-- Williams, Jarred 11 Smiths Stati ND NWI
-- Coleman, Jordan 10 American Chr ND NWI
-- White, Sam Mobile Chris ND NWI

Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 May, Alex 11 Hoover 44-01.75 NWI
2 Johnson, Darius 12 Vigor 43-08.75 NWI
3 Rhoulac, Zayquan 12 Smiths Stati 42-09.50 NWI
4 Winn, Kameron 12 Miller, T. R 42-06.50 NWI
5 Glover, Daniel 11 Mountain Bro 42-02.25 NWI
6 Peters, Brandon 11 Williamson 42-02.25 NWI
7 Mims, Eric 11 Long Beach 42-01.00 NWI
8 Walley, Nick 11 W. P. Davids 41-08.25 NWI
9 Barnett, Birch 09 American Chr 41-03.00 NWI
10 Zieman, Daniel 12 Ums-Wright 41-00.00 NWI
11 White, Kentonio 10 LeFlore 40-11.00 NWI
12 Boykin, Melvin 11 Williamson 40-08.00 NWI
13 Patterson, Drew 11 Montgomery A 40-07.25 NWI
14 White, Quinton 12 Foley 39-05.00 NWI
15 Pietri, Wesley 12 St. Paul's E 39-04.25 NWI
16 Mosley, Jamey 10 Theodore 37-08.50 NWI
17 Daughtry, Joel 12 Baker 37-07.00 NWI
18 Williams, Hunter 11 Mountain Bro 37-05.00 NWI
19 Rankins, Chance 10 W. P. Davids 36-10.25 NWI
20 Daniels, Josh 10 Mary Montgom 36-06.25 NWI
21 Quinney, Arthur 10 Vigor 36-01.50 NWI
22 Williams, Darrel 09 Hoover 35-09.50 NWI
23 LeGear, Dillon 10 Mary Montgom 35-05.50 NWI
23 Coleman, Kameron 10 Miller, T. R 35-05.50 NWI
25 Pruitt, Paul 11 Theodore 35-04.25 NWI
26 Miller, Brae 10 Daphne 34-04.00 NWI
-- Davis, Marco 09 Bay ND NWI
-- Everete, Zarian 8 Bay ND NWI
-- Williams, Jarred 11 Smiths Stati FOUL
-- Autrey, Caleb 12 Foley FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Brian 11 Mountain Bro 48-09.25
2 Casher, Joshua 10 St. Paul's E 47-07.25
3 Williams, James 11 Williamson 46-08.25
4 Ratcliff, Tory 11 Blount 46-04.00
5 McCants, Mixon 11 Williamson 45-08.25
6 Tousant, Shawn 12 Murphy 45-00.00
7 Williamson, Kendyl 12 W. P. Davids 43-06.75
8 Edge, Nygel 11 Hoover 43-06.00
9 Moore, Gary 10 Murphy 43-03.75
10 Richardson, Trevell 11 Auburn 43-00.75
11 Williams, Deonte 11 W. P. Davids 42-04.75
12 Windham, Cameron 12 Daphne 42-02.00
13 Foxe, Jacob 12 Smiths Stati 42-01.00
14 Addison, Gus 11 Ums-Wright 41-02.50
15 Beasley, Andre 11 Lanier, Sidn 41-00.75
16 Carter, Darius 11 Auburn 40-11.25
17 King, Jeremiah 12 Baker 40-06.00
18 Allen, Conner 12 Long Beach 40-05.50
19 King, Robert 12 Baker 40-03.25
-- Ganey, Chaz 10 Fairhope ND
-- Alexander, Robert 11 Daphne ND
-- Bellasperanza, Andrew 11 Fairhope ND
-- Bradley, Andrew 12 Ums-Wright ND
-- Hall, Nick 11 Mobile Chris ND
-- Moore, Jarod 11 Blount ND
-- Hamilton, Demarious 09 Bay ND
-- Atkinson, Darious 12 Bay ND
-- Edwards, Kyler 09 Citronelle ND
-- Richardson, Ronnell 10 Alma Bryant ND
-- Flott, Deshawn 09 Satsuma ND
-- Herfuth, Connor 12 Mountain Bro ND
-- Martin, Dalvin 11 Satsuma ND
-- Whitworth, Zach 10 Miller, T. R ND
-- McSpadden, Colby 10 Mary Montgom ND
-- Cox, Khris 12 Mary Montgom ND
-- Sanks, Shawn 10 Foley ND
-- Andre, Brad 10 Spanish Fort ND
-- Mosley, Jarrett 09 Trinity Pres ND
-- Holtsford, David 12 Trinity Pres ND
-- Clark, Jorey 12 Smiths Stati ND
-- Duncan, Micheal 11 Port Gibson FOUL
-- Wells, Michael 12 Port Gibson FOUL
-- Bell, Christian 09 Hoover FOUL
-- Karr, Nathan 12 American Chr FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Edge, Nygel 11 Hoover 146-05.50
2 Muntifering, Matt 12 Auburn 139-06.75
3 Nezat, Spencer 11 Hewitt-Truss 136-05.50
4 Gooden, Trey 11 Hoover 131-11.25
5 Williams, James 11 Williamson 131-04
6 Bonts, Tyler 12 Auburn 130-06
7 Smith, Brian 11 Mountain Bro 128-02.50
8 Herfuth, Connor 12 Mountain Bro 124-08.25
9 Windham, Cameron 12 Daphne 123-01.50
10 Karr, Nathan 12 American Chr 118-08.75
11 Wells, Michael 12 Port Gibson 117-01.25
12 Tousant, Shawn 12 Murphy 114-11
13 King, Robert 12 Baker 106-10
14 Clark, Jorey 12 Smiths Stati 105-08
15 Mosley, Jarrett 09 Trinity Pres 104-11.75
16 Beasley, Andre 11 Lanier, Sidn 100-04
-- James, Barry 11 W. P. Davids ND
-- Scott, Dakota 11 Alma Bryant ND
-- Whittle, William 12 Miller, T. R ND
-- McCants, Mixon 11 Williamson ND
-- King, Jeremiah 12 Baker ND
-- Pullen, Quinn 10 Mobile Chris ND
-- Atkinson, Darious 12 Bay ND
-- Moreno, Nick 12 Alma Bryant ND
-- Duvall, Ryan 10 Apollo ND
-- Byrd, Colton 11 Daphne ND
-- Dressler, TJ 12 Cottage Hill ND
-- Allen, Conner 12 Long Beach ND
-- Sanks, Shawn 10 Foley ND
-- Moore, Jarod 11 Blount ND
-- Brown, John 12 Bay ND
-- Alley, Chase 11 Cottage Hill ND
-- Johnson, Jacob 09 Citronelle ND
-- Casher, Joshua 10 St. Paul's E ND
-- Andre, Brad 10 Spanish Fort ND
-- Herlong, Dwight 11 W. P. Davids ND
-- Wood, Hunter 11 Ums-Wright ND
-- Martin, Dalvin 11 Satsuma ND
-- Pollard, Justin 11 Murphy ND
-- Morehouse, Chris 11 Spanish Fort ND

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hardin, Sam 11 Auburn 163-07
2 Clark, Justin 11 Auburn 161-09
3 Pearsall, Christian 10 Ums-Wright 161-02.50
4 Adams, Nick 12 Miller, T. R 159-01
5 Karr, Nathan 12 American Chr 150-09
6 King, Robert 12 Baker 147-06
7 Holberg, Hamilton 12 Cottage Hill 144-09
8 Williams, Tyler 12 Runnels 141-09.50
9 Echols, Ben 11 Mountain Bro 140-08
10 Fort, Daniel 10 Hoover 138-08
11 Braswell, Michael 10 Hoover 137-10
12 Reinhardt, David 11 Baker 137-04
13 Morehouse, Chris 11 Spanish Fort 133-00
13 James, Joevar 10 Williamson 133-00
15 Whittle, William 12 Miller, T. R 131-03
16 Herlong, Dwight 11 W. P. Davids 123-04
17 Carmichael, Zavier 10 St. Paul's E 121-03
18 Jay, Andrew 10 Mobile Chris 114-10
19 Wood, Hunter 11 Ums-Wright 114-04.25
20 Moreno, Nick 12 Alma Bryant 111-07.50
21 Walley, Nick 11 W. P. Davids 106-04.75
22 Deakle, Matthew 11 Murphy 102-11
23 Luke, Austin 09 Fairhope 102-10
24 Pullen, Quinn 10 Mobile Chris 102-05.50
25 Jones, Orlando 10 Vigor 99-09
26 Hightower, Brock 12 Smiths Stati 98-01
27 Moore, Jarod 11 Blount 95-10
28 Holtsford, David 12 Trinity Pres 89-06
29 Cassibry, Clayton 10 Daphne 75-02
30 Davis, Zack 11 Fairhope 69-06
-- Dressler, TJ 12 Cottage Hill ND
-- Fleming, Stephen 09 St. Paul's E ND
-- Allen, Dedrick 11 Williamson ND
-- Cook, Ian 11 Smiths Stati ND