2012 NBN Indoor Entries

Record entries of more than 4,000 athletes

Updated: March 6, 2012, 12:54 PM ET

Final NBNI entries as of March 6 (alphabetical order)

Licensed to National Scholastic Sports Fdn OfficeUse
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/6/2012 10:49 AM
           2012 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/9/2012 to 3/11/2012           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Boys 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 9:10 AM
      Armory:   6.64  3/14/2008   De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA    
  Natl, Meet:   6.57  3/14/1998   Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY                 
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA       
   Sophomore:   6.67  2/16/2007   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Junior:   6.64  1/12/2008   Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO          
      Senior:   6.57  3/14/1999   Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY                 
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3405 Abdul-Karim, Tawfiq           13 Una-Dc-Washi                
  2    779 Acy, Tremayne                 13 Desoto Tc-Tx                
  3   3169 Agada, Emeka                  12 Supreme Athl                
  4    780 Agyeman, Ernest               14 DeWitt Clint                
  5   1001 Ajomale, Bolade               13 Flying Angel                
  6   3351 Ali, Ahmed                    12 Track Housto                
  7    949 Barker, Deion                 13 Etobicoke Tr                
  8   2865 Barnes, Forrest               13 Seneca Valle                
  9   2482 Bennet, Kyle                  12 Pheonix Athl                
 10   3252 Best, Wesley                  12 The Speed Ac                
 11   3253 Bobb, Brandon                 13 The Speed Ac                
 12   1736 Brazil, Jeryl                 13 Loranger Tc-                
 13    546 Brimley, Connor               13 Chelmsford T                
 14   2505 Chin, Matthew                 12 Phoenix Athl                
 15   3410 Collins, Leshon               12 Una-De-Newar                
 16   3260 Colucci, Taylor               12 The Stony Br                
 17   3679 Conn, Patrick                 13 Una-Pa-Union                
 18   1483 Dixon, Danito                 13 Just Do It T                
 19   2866 Dorogy, Jonathan              13 Seneca Valle                
 20   1168 Dunbar, Raeje                 12 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 21   1874 Edwards, Berkley              13 Maximum OutP                
 22    498 Elliott, T.J.                 12 Central Daup                
 23   1104 Ford Azonwanna, Andre         13 G Force-CAN                 
 24   3993 Glover, Mondryl               14 Western Bran                
 25   3177 Gordon, Wayne                 12 Sweet Home T                
 26   2614 Haddad-Adams, Siddique        12 Poughkeepsie                
 27   1073 Hargrove, Elijah              12 Franklin Tc-                
 28   3833 Hayes, PJ                     13 Walpole Tc-M                
 29   2615 Hayle, Kwane                  12 Poughkeepsie                
 30   1191 Hester, Tevin                 12 Granville Ce                
 31   2491 Hudson, Cameron               12 Phillip O. B                
 32   4125 Jamieson, Daniel              12 Windsor Tc-C                
 33    287 Jones, Nathan                 13 Boardman Tc-                
 34   3673 Jordan, Ricky                 12 Una-Pa-North                
 35   4155 Karunailingam, Yathu          12 York U T+F C                
 36   3281 Kyeremeh, Nana                12 Thomas Worth                
 37   3707 Lady-Schreiber, Jacob         12 Una-Tx-San_a                
 38   4009 Marriner, Josh                13 Western Bran                
 39   3389 McDaniel, Eric                12 Una-Ca-Palmd                
 40   1567 Moore, Matt                   13 Knoxville TC                
 41   2296 Morton, Reginald              12 Oakcrest Tc-                
 42   3171 O'Donnell, Mitchell           12 Supreme Athl                
 43   3605 Obryant, Tyler                12 Una-Ny-Ellen                
 44   4151 Owens, Kendall                13 X/Factor Per                
 45   3205 Patrone, John                 12 T2 Internati                
 46   1446 Peters, Dellon                14 James Madiso                
 47   3727 Price, Dante'                 13 Una-Wv-Harpe                
 48    221 Proctor, Rashawn              12 Bethel Tc-Va                
 49   2751 Raymond, Ayo                  13 Robinson Tc-                
 50   3774 Redwine, Jakaryus             12 US Elite-AL                 
 51   1877 Redwine, Kyle                 12 Maximum OutP                
 52   1105 Reese, Riak                   13 Gahanna Linc                
 53   1964 Sanders, Austin               12 Michigan All                
 54   2298 Santiago, Fabian              12 Oakcrest Tc-                
 55   3118 Schanck, James                12 Stone Bridge                
 56    881 Scharf, Harrison              12 EC Glass Tc-                
 57   3726 Sinclair, Nick                12 Una-Wa-Merce                
 58    973 Smalley, Matt                 12 Father Judge                
 59   3723 Smallwood, Desmond            12 Una-Va-Willi                
 60      6 Smith, Damian                 12 5 Star Stall                
 61   3692 Taylor, Zachary               13 Una-Sc-Rock_                
 62   1965 Thompson, Kendall             12 Michigan All                
 63   1811 VanderBrook, Brandon          13 Marion Tc-Ny                
 64   1722 Wicks, Gerard                 13 Long Beach P                
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 8:50 AM
    National:   7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO        
        Meet:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                   
   NSIC Meet:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
      Armory:   7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
   Sophomore:   7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3474 Adeokun, Mobolaji             12 Una-Md-Lanha                
  2   1277 Anderson, Asonya              14 Heritage Tc-                
  3    330 Bingham, Khamica              12 Brampton Tc-                
  4   2234 Brown, Brianne                13 North Oldham                
  5   2495 Brown, Carolyn                15 Phoebus Tc-V                
  6   3236 Carter, Tayla                 12 The Heat TC                 
  7   1361 Cheatham, Royal               12 Hope Tc-Ri                  
  8    974 Conley, Sydney                12 Fayetteville                
  9   1482 Cudjoe, Khadijah              12 Just Do It T                
 10   3698 Cunningham, Ashley            12 Una-Tx-Cedar                
 11   3337 Darden, Chelsea               12 Track Easter                
 12   1671 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa                
 13   3488 Dickinson, Alexis             12 Una-Me-Bruns                
 14    863 Dorsey, Jaimee                12 East Greenwi                
 15    626 Folston, Jazzmine             13 Cocoa Tc-Fl                 
 16    800 Forde, Shannen-Rose           12 Dominion Chr                
 17    480 Franklin, Markia              12 Carolina Eli                
 18   2714 Gause, Destinee               12 Reynoldsburg                
 19   1261 Goode, Kerisha                14 Hayfield Tc-                
 20   1282 Gray, Gabrielle               12 High Point C                
 21   2943 Gribbin, Mollie               12 South Burlin                
 22    719 Guilmette, Katelyn            12 Coventry Tc-                
 23   2340 Hairston, Kiana               14 Osbourn Park                
 24   2364 Harrison, Angela              12 Paramus Cath                
 25   1005 Harrison, Shaina              12 Flying Angel                
 26   3700 Harvey, Rushell               13 Una-Tx-Houst                
 27   2999 Jackson, Katelyn              14 Sports Extra                
 28   2365 Jacobs, Myasia                12 Paramus Cath                
 29     21 James, Kaprice                12 Abraham Clar                
 30    344 Lindo, Shelly                 12 Brien McMaho                
 31   3235 Madu, Jennifer                12 Texas Faces                 
 32   3015 Martin, Jada                  13 Sprint Athle                
 33   1896 Mayo, Johvonna                13 McKinley Tec                
 34    500 Mitchell, Courtney            12 Central Daup                
 35    516 Mitchell, DeVanae             13 Chaminade Ju                
 36    528 Morgan, Saskia                12 Charles E. S                
 37    633 Morin-Houde, Caroline         13 College Jean                
 38   1269 Murry, Alexis                 13 Henry E. Lac                
 39    629 Paiement, Clemence            14 College D'An                
 40   1192 Perry, Brittnee               13 Grassfield T                
 41   1279 Peter, Carina                 12 Herndon Tc-V                
 42    858 Rayfield, Madison             12 East Forsyth                
 43   2020 Rizio, Julia                  12 Montville Tw                
 44   3433 Robitaille, Briana            13 Una-Ma-Attle                
 45   2082 Rogers, Robbi                 13 Mount Vernon                
 46   3392 Scott, Christine              12 Una-Co-Denve                
 47   2366 Smith, Jordyn                 12 Paramus Cath                
 48   1536 Snipes, Gabrielle             14 King's Fork                 
 49   2642 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe      13 Quebec City                 
 50    916 Stevens, Chelsie              12 Elizabeth Se                
 51   1009 Tardiel-McCreath, Sade        14 Flying Angel                
 52   1718 Thomas, Diamond               13 Long Beach P                
 53   3021 Vaughn, Briana                12 Sprint Athle                
 54   1480 Williams, J'Den               12 Junior Strid                
 55   3703 Williams, Rhenique            12 Una-Tx-Mesqu                
 56     15 Williams, Santina             12 A.I. Prince                 
 57   1017 Williams, Taylor              14 Force Fields                
 58   1243 Yarnell, Emily                12 Hardin Valle                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 6:30 PM
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
        Meet:  21.22  3/13/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC        
   NSIC Meet:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL        
    Freshman:  21.95  3/11/2001   Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA      
Natl, Armory:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL         
   Sophomore:  21.62  1/13/2007   Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX        
      Junior:  21.02  3/11/2001   Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX        
      Senior:  20.69  3/14/2004   Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL       
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1146 Ajayi, Steven                 12 Gforce-CAN                  
  2   3351 Ali, Ahmed                    12 Track Housto                
  3   3250 Allotey, Dillando             12 The Speed Ac                
  4   1873 Askew, William                12 Maximum OutP                
  5    738 Bailey, Aldrich               12 Dallas Gold-                
  6   2482 Bennet, Kyle                  12 Pheonix Athl                
  7   3252 Best, Wesley                  12 The Speed Ac                
  8    143 Blaylock, Christopher         12 Battlefield                 
  9    181 Boyd, Chris                   12 Ben L. Smith                
 10   2067 Campbell, Kareem              12 Mount Vernon                
 11      7 Cherry, Michael               13 5 Star Tiger                
 12   3410 Collins, Leshon               12 Una-De-Newar                
 13   2609 Darby, Ronald                 12 Potomac Tc-M                
 14    496 Delane, Jared                 13 Central Ct J                
 15   1483 Dixon, Danito                 13 Just Do It T                
 16   1168 Dunbar, Raeje                 12 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 17   1614 Elam, Jeff                    12 Latrobe Tc-P                
 18   1104 Ford Azonwanna, Andre         13 G Force-CAN                 
 19   3177 Gordon, Wayne                 12 Sweet Home T                
 20   1703 Gunter, Austin                13 Long Beach P                
 21   2825 Hall, Arman                   12 Saint Thomas                
 22   1191 Hester, Tevin                 12 Granville Ce                
 23   1393 Hines, Romero                 13 I. C. Norcom                
 24   2491 Hudson, Cameron               12 Phillip O. B                
 25   3371 Hyman, Ishmael                13 Tru Velocity                
 26   3755 Ingram, Derrick               12 Uniondale TC                
 27   1362 James, Jarell                 12 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 28   4125 Jamieson, Daniel              12 Windsor Tc-C                
 29   1050 Johnson, Anthony              12 Fort Worth S                
 30   2644 Jones, Xavier                 13 Ragsdale Tc-                
 31   1485 Lawson, Tyroy                 13 Just Do It T                
 32   2195 Lucken, Ryan                  13 Newton Tiger                
 33   1683 Mathis, Niager                13 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 34   3389 McDaniel, Eric                12 Una-Ca-Palmd                
 35   3226 Miles, Daryian                12 Teaneck Tc-N                
 36   3016 Moore, Jordan                 12 Sprint Athle                
 37   3238 Newton, Michael               12 The Heat TC                 
 38   1986 Nicolas, Andy                 12 Midwood Tc-N                
 39   3608 Oliver, Micah                 12 Una-Ny-Elmir                
 40   2631 Ortiz, Jose                   12 Providence C                
 41   3485 Page, Champ                   12 Una-Md-Upper                
 42   1218 Parnell, Ian                  13 Hackley Scho                
 43   3850 Pierre-Louis, Nathan          12 Waltham Tc-M                
 44   3469 Porter, Jackson               13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 45   1877 Redwine, Kyle                 12 Maximum OutP                
 46    625 Reese, Alexander              12 Cobb County                 
 47   3172 Rittinger, Devon              12 Supreme Athl                
 48   1617 Ross, Tyler                   12 Latrobe Tc-P                
 49   1535 Ruffin, Charles               12 King Philip                 
 50   1964 Sanders, Austin               12 Michigan All                
 51   2298 Santiago, Fabian              12 Oakcrest Tc-                
 52   4130 Sappleton, Brian              13 Windsor Tc-C                
 53    881 Scharf, Harrison              12 EC Glass Tc-                
 54    623 Slythe Leveille, Gabriel      12 Club D'Athlă                
 55   3723 Smallwood, Desmond            12 Una-Va-Willi                
 56   1193 Smith, Brian                  13 Greece Athen                
 57      6 Smith, Damian                 12 5 Star Stall                
 58   2681 Smith, Derrick                13 Red Gremlin                 
 59   1716 Smith, Richard                12 Long Beach P                
 60   3661 Smutsky, Robert               12 Una-Pa-Dills                
 61   2741 Tate, Christopher             12 Riverdale Ba                
 62   3417 Tatham, Jeremy                12 Una-Fl-Pembr                
 63   3683 Taylor, Thomas                12 Una-Pa-Wyomi                
 64   3692 Taylor, Zachary               13 Una-Sc-Rock_                
 65   3948 Valley, Dexter                12 West Orange                 
 66   4103 Worley, Daryl                 13 William Penn                
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:50 PM
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National:  22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                 
        Meet:  23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F      
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL     
   NSIC Meet:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
      Armory:  23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL     
      Armory:  23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
    Freshman:  23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3600 Allen, Kala                   12 Una-Ny-East_                
  2    905 Anyanwu, Cristeen             14 Eleanor Roos                
  3    193 Bancroft, Sandreka            15 Benjamin Car                
  4    330 Bingham, Khamica              12 Brampton Tc-                
  5    811 Brockington, Tyler            12 Dudley Tc-Nc                
  6   3007 Brown, Felecia                12 Sprint Athle                
  7    938 Candelaria, Nichole           12 Essex County                
  8   3236 Carter, Tayla                 12 The Heat TC                 
  9   1361 Cheatham, Royal               12 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 10    974 Conley, Sydney                12 Fayetteville                
 11    214 Cuffee, Anise                 12 Bethel Tc-Va                
 12   3698 Cunningham, Ashley            12 Una-Tx-Cedar                
 13   3337 Darden, Chelsea               12 Track Easter                
 14    497 Davis, Demeshia               12 Central Daup                
 15   1671 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa                
 16   1875 Edwards, Gabrielle            13 Maximum OutP                
 17   1910 Farquharson, Sandrae          12 Medgar Evers                
 18    822 Faucette, Ro'Daijah           13 Durham Strid                
 19    823 Faulcon, Aalayah              12 Durham Strid                
 20    626 Folston, Jazzmine             13 Cocoa Tc-Fl                 
 21   2714 Gause, Destinee               12 Reynoldsburg                
 22   1329 Gayles, Gaby                  14 Holy Trinity                
 23   1282 Gray, Gabrielle               12 High Point C                
 24   3237 Griffin, Sydney               12 The Heat TC                 
 25   2340 Hairston, Kiana               14 Osbourn Park                
 26    825 Haith, Briana                 12 Durham Strid                
 27    262 Hannon, Valencia              12 Black Diamon                
 28   1681 Harris-Quillen, Imani         13 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 29   3700 Harvey, Rushell               13 Una-Tx-Houst                
 30    295 Hill, Virginia                12 Bobcat Tc-Va                
 31   3500 Jefferson, Kyra               12 Una-Mi-Detro                
 32   4163 Johnson, Shanice              12 VS North Tc-Ny              
 33    439 King, Shenika                 12 Canarsie Tc-                
 34   3636 Kopp, Madeline                13 Una-Ny-Spenc                
 35    344 Lindo, Shelly                 12 Brien McMaho                
 36   3015 Martin, Jada                  13 Sprint Athle                
 37   4132 McNeil, Ste'yce               12 Winslow Elit                
 38   2382 Molton, Shyra                 12 Patrick Henr                
 39   3462 Moore, Brianna                12 Una-Md-Annap                
 40    633 Morin-Houde, Caroline         13 College Jean                
 41   1407 Pash, Jen                     12 Immaculate H                
 42   1192 Perry, Brittnee               13 Grassfield T                
 43    199 Philson, Lateisha             12 Benjamin Car                
 44   3538 Richardson, Jazman            12 Una-Nc-Winst                
 45   3392 Scott, Christine              12 Una-Co-Denve                
 46     86 Seymour, Kiah                 12 Archbishop C                
 47   1478 Sharp, Olicia                 12 Junior Strid                
 48   1845 Shaw, Gwen                    13 Maryland Tit                
 49   2366 Smith, Jordyn                 12 Paramus Cath                
 50   2373 Spigner, Myshale              14 Parkland Tc-                
 51    916 Stevens, Chelsie              12 Elizabeth Se                
 52   2165 Stevens, Deajah               13 New Rochelle                
 53   1718 Thomas, Diamond               13 Long Beach P                
 54   3021 Vaughn, Briana                12 Sprint Athle                
 55   2342 Walker, Breanna               12 Osbourn Park                
 56   1720 Washington, Ariana            14 Long Beach P                
 57   3703 Williams, Rhenique            12 Una-Tx-Mesqu                
 58     15 Williams, Santina             12 A.I. Prince                 
 59   1017 Williams, Taylor              14 Force Fields                
 60   3711 Wright, Andrea                13 Una-Va-Chesa                
 61   2084 Yarde, Tanaya                 12 Mount Vernon                
 62   1243 Yarnell, Emily                12 Hardin Valle                
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:00 PM
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
    National:  45.92  2/21/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
        Meet:  47.12  3/11/2007   Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA           
   NSIC Meet:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
      Armory:  46.12  3/14/2004   Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY                  
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
   Sophomore:  46.84  2/22/1986   William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA        
      Junior:  47.37  3/13/2005   Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1146 Ajayi, Steven                 12 Gforce-CAN                  
  2    738 Bailey, Aldrich               12 Dallas Gold-                
  3    181 Boyd, Chris                   12 Ben L. Smith                
  4    837 Browne, Bryan                 12 Eagles TC                   
  5      7 Cherry, Michael               13 5 Star Tiger                
  6   3126 Daniel, Lincoln               13 Strath Haven                
  7    245 Dozier, Shamir                12 Bishop McNam                
  8    787 Flaviano, George              13 Digital Rams                
  9   2069 Gayle, Steven                 13 Mount Vernon                
 10   3093 Glass, Najee                  12 St. Peter's                 
 11   3752 Goodwin, Tresean              12 Uniondale TC                
 12   1506 Hackett, Corey                12 KG Xpress-PA                
 13   2825 Hall, Arman                   12 Saint Thomas                
 14   1123 Hall, Ronny                   14 Gardena Core                
 15    803 Hamlett, Timothy              12 Don Bosco Pr                
 16    485 Henry, Donovan                12 Catholic Mem                
 17     44 Huffman, David                12 Adrenaline T                
 18   3371 Hyman, Ishmael                13 Tru Velocity                
 19   1362 James, Jarell                 12 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 20   1050 Johnson, Anthony              12 Fort Worth S                
 21   1541 Jones, Taariq                 12 Kingston Tc-                
 22   2644 Jones, Xavier                 13 Ragsdale Tc-                
 23   1062 Lewis, Bo                     12 Framingham T                
 24   3399 Motill, Marcus                12 Una-Ct-Stamf                
 25   2297 Muhamaad, Akmed               12 Oakcrest Tc-                
 26   3238 Newton, Michael               12 The Heat TC                 
 27   1986 Nicolas, Andy                 12 Midwood Tc-N                
 28   3047 Omari, Naija                  14 St. Benedict                
 29   3485 Page, Champ                   12 Una-Md-Upper                
 30   1218 Parnell, Ian                  13 Hackley Scho                
 31   3850 Pierre-Louis, Nathan          12 Waltham Tc-M                
 32   3774 Redwine, Jakaryus             12 US Elite-AL                 
 33    625 Reese, Alexander              12 Cobb County                 
 34   1620 Roberson, Joel                12 Laurel Tc-Md                
 35    204 Robertson, Donovan            12 Berea Tc-Oh                 
 36   2927 Rolim, Andre                  13 Somerville T                
 37   1617 Ross, Tyler                   12 Latrobe Tc-P                
 38   1193 Smith, Brian                  13 Greece Athen                
 39    255 Stone, David                  13 Bishop McNam                
 40   2741 Tate, Christopher             12 Riverdale Ba                
 41   1250 Tomlinson, Jason              12 Harry S. Tru                
 42   3948 Valley, Dexter                12 West Orange                 
 43   3788 Watts, Mark                   12 Velocity Sun                
 44   1622 White, Christian              12 Laurel Tc-Md                
 45   4103 Worley, Daryl                 13 William Penn                
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Run Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 3:20 PM
 Final of 8 fastest qualifers in 2 heats of 4
      Armory:  52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL     
  Natl, Meet:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA       
    Freshman:  53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI       
   Sophomore:  53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY             
      Junior:  52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA          
      Senior:  51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3483 Akpaete, Udeme                12 Una-Md-Silve                
  2   3600 Allen, Kala                   12 Una-Ny-East_                
  3   1904 Baird, Kadecia                13 Medgar Evers                
  4    679 Baker, Olivia                 14 Columbia Tc-                
  5     55 Broadwater, Brooklynn         16 Amy Northwes                
  6   3007 Brown, Felecia                12 Sprint Athle                
  7    938 Candelaria, Nichole           12 Essex County                
  8   2504 Christiani, Ally              13 Phoenix Athl                
  9    863 Dorsey, Jaimee                12 East Greenwi                
 10   1122 Ezumah, Chimere               13 Gardena Core                
 11    823 Faulcon, Aalayah              12 Durham Strid                
 12   3448 Femmel, Laurie                12 Una-Ma-Natic                
 13    818 Freeland, London              14 Dunbar Tc-Dc                
 14   1329 Gayles, Gaby                  14 Holy Trinity                
 15   1473 Graham, Ariah                 12 Junior Strid                
 16    825 Haith, Briana                 12 Durham Strid                
 17   1681 Harris-Quillen, Imani         13 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 18   1290 Holmes, Precious              13 Hillhouse TC                
 19   3442 Isern, Camila                 13 Una-Ma-Lexin                
 20   1012 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch                
 21    159 Johnson, Erica                13 Bay View Aca                
 22   4163 Johnson, Shanice              12 VS North Tc-Ny              
 23   1474 Jones, DeJah                  14 Junior Strid                
 24   4159 King, Brittni                 13 Yorktown Tig                
 25    439 King, Shenika                 12 Canarsie Tc-                
 26   3636 Kopp, Madeline                13 Una-Ny-Spenc                
 27    883 Maduro, Ashlee                12 Eclipse Trac                
 28   4132 McNeil, Ste'yce               12 Winslow Elit                
 29    219 Moore, Maya                   12 Bethel Tc-Va                
 30    708 Moseley, Alexandria           14 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 31   1685 Rhodes, Tichina               13 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 32   3431 Robinson, Rebecca             12 Una-Ma-Arlin                
 33     86 Seymour, Kiah                 12 Archbishop C                
 34   2642 St-Pierre, Marie-Colombe      13 Quebec City                 
 35   1470 Tito, Claire                  12 JR Tucker TC                
 36   1251 Truman, Sherise               12 Hartford Pub                
 37    918 Tucker, Taylor                13 Elizabeth Se                
 38     48 Voltz, Lindsay                13 Adrenaline T                
 39    175 Watson, Josephine             12 Beacon Schoo                
 40    274 Wiles, Kendell                14 Blacksburg T                
 41   2044 Wilkins, Michaela             12 Mount Hebron                
 42   4112 Zelenoy, Christina            13 Wilson Memor                
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:50 AM
        Meet:  1:50.84  3/13/2011   Zavon Watkins, Liverpool, NY               
   NSIC Meet:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
    Freshman:  1:55.45  4/9/2005    Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI              
Natl, Armory:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
   Sophomore:  1:51.11  3/13/1994   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Junior:  1:50.55  3/12/1995   Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA        
      Senior:  1:49.21  3/15/2009   Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3434 Arsenault, Scott              13 Una-Ma-Bille                
  2   2426 Bonaro, Tom                   12 Pearl River                 
  3   2427 Brennan, Kieran               12 Pearl River                 
  4   2951 Campo, Zach                   12 South Kingst                
  5   2872 Delago, Christian             12 Shaker Tc-Ny                
  6   3415 Dey, Daniel                   12 Una-Fl-Orlan                
  7   3734 Eke, Allen                    12 Union Cathol                
  8   3402 Gioelli, Joe                  12 Una-Ct-Wolco                
  9   1060 Groleau, Ben                  12 Framingham T                
 10   1679 Hardy, Haneef                 12 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 11   1623 Islam, Nyall                  12 Lawrencevill                
 12    523 Kelley, Bryce                 13 Chariho Tc-R                
 13    524 Kilcoyne, Dan                 12 Chariho Tc-R                
 14    580 Livingston, Strymar           12 Christopher                 
 15   2379 Malone, Ben                   13 Pascack Vall                
 16   1039 Martin, Avery                 12 Fork Union M                
 17   3946 Mason, Jared                  12 West Orange                 
 18   3606 McCarty, Cory                 13 Una-Ny-Elmir                
 19    948 Moodie, Triphon               12 Etobicoke T+                
 20   2256 Poirier, Brian                12 Northwest Ca                
 21    670 Sainato, Giancarlo            12 Colonie Tc-N                
 22    530 Schnulle, Ryan                12 Charlotte TC                
 23   1593 Teixeira, Otniel              12 Lake Brantle                
 24     50 Thomas, Ryan                  14 Albemarle 5                 
 25   2643 Veilette, Felix               13 Quebec City                 
 26    307 Vinnenberg, Jonathan          12 Bow Tc-Nh                   
 27   1690 Watkins, Zavon                12 Liverpool TC                
 28    557 Willig, Ned                   12 Chester Vall                
 29   3104 Wynne, Henry                  13 Staples Tc-C                
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:30 AM
    National:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
        Meet:  2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
   NSIC Meet:  2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tameika Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY       
      Armory:  2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                   
    Freshman:  2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD        
   Sophomore:  2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                    
      Junior:  2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Anderson, Reagan              13 Adrenaline T                
  2   1774 Banks, Anima                  12 Mamaroneck T                
  3    597 Berkson, Madeleine            14 Classical TC                
  4   2343 Brown, Ce'Aira                12 Overbrook TC                
  5    923 Buonfiglio, Alexandra         13 Emerging Eli                
  6   3505 Burnett, Lauren               13 Una-Mi-Macom                
  7    350 Cain, Mary                    14 Bronxville T                
  8   3460 Clark, Jane                   14 Una-Ma-Worce                
  9   1674 Crowe, Marika                 12 Lincoln Sudb                
 10   3628 Cuccia, Gabrielle             12 Una-Ny-Pough                
 11   3535 Cunningham, Jennifer          13 Una-Nc-South                
 12   1289 Davis, Kellie                 13 Hillhouse TC                
 13   1984 Evans, Skylar                 12 Midlothian T                
 14   2085 Ficenec, Kimberley            12 Mountain Vie                
 15     91 Flynn, Rachel                 13 Archbishop C                
 16    148 Gelibert, Jessica             12 Bay Shore TC                
 17   2254 Gillespie, Sarah              13 Northwest Ca                
 18   1974 Goodspeed, Amber              12 Middletown T                
 19   2237 Hatcher, Alexis               12 North Rockla                
 20   1012 Jaskot, Erin                  14 Flying Dutch                
 21    558 Johnston, Marie               13 Chesterfield                
 22   1213 Keenan, Emma                  13 Gwynedd Merc                
 23   2897 Kendall, Kali                 13 Snyder Tc-Nj                
 24   3386 Lazarchick, Kathryn           13 Una-Al-Mobil                
 25    920 Looker, Aleta                 14 Ellsworth TC                
 26   1200 Markowitz, Abby               12 Greenwich TC                
 27   2884 McDonnell, Shannon            12 Shoreham Wad                
 28   2773 McMullin, Meghan              12 Runner's Hig                
 29   1415 Morton, Shannon               12 Indian River                
 30   4128 Nabadduka, Medinah            12 Windsor Tc-C                
 31     24 Nappi, Katie                  12 Academy of N                
 32   1116 O'Neill, Emily                16 Garden City                 
 33   2143 Rivers, Danae                 16 New Haven Ag                
 34    365 Rizzo, Meredith               13 Bronxville T                
 35    152 Rowe, Danielle                12 Bay Shore TC                
 36   3056 Sabbers, Cecilia              12 St. Dominic                 
 37    200 Southerland, Sabrina          13 Benjamin Car                
 38    850 Tan-Torres, Seline            13 Eagleville E                
 39   3034 Williams, Olicia              12 St. Anthony'                
 40   3812 Williamson, Laura             12 Wachusett TC                
 41   2129 Wilson, Ajee'                 12 Neptune Tc-N                
 42   2104 Young, Megan                  13 Nanuet Tc-Ny                
 
Event 9  Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 11:00 PM
        Meet:  4:05.50  3/14/2010   Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY        
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
Natl, Armory:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
   Sophomore:  4:09.82  3/9/1997    Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA       
      Junior:  4:02.21  1/21/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ  
      Senior:  3:59.86  1/20/2001   Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA         
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2334 Burcham, Jacob                13 Ona Elite-WV                
  2   3042 Cheserek, Edward              13 St. Benedict                
  3   2404 Christensen, Nicholas         12 Peabody Tc-M                
  4   1607 Coulter, Brent                12 Landstown TC                
  5   2872 Delago, Christian             12 Shaker Tc-Ny                
  6    474 Holt, Eric                    13 Carmel Rc-Ny                
  7   1826 Hubbard, Joel                 12 Marshfield T                
  8   3129 Huemmler, Jack                13 Strath Haven                
  9   1598 Kidder, Brannon               12 Lancaster TC                
 10   2379 Malone, Ben                   13 Pascack Vall                
 11    526 Marsella, Mike                12 Chariho Tc-R                
 12   4153 McGorty, Sean                 13 Xbc TC                      
 13   2310 McNamee, Michael              12 Oakton Tc-Va                
 14   4154 Miller, Logan                 13 Xbc TC                      
 15    756 Nye, Brad                     12 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 16   2148 Price, Everett                12 New Providen                
 17   3958 Robertson, Brendan            12 Westborough                 
 18   3140 Stevenson, Jack               13 Stuyvesant T                
 19    108 Stipp, Quentin                12 Arlington TC                
 20   3141 Surkont, Konrad               12 Stuyvesant T                
 21   2674 Taranto, David                12 Red Devils T                
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 10:45 AM
    National:  4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA          
        Meet:  4:42.64  3/14/2010   Emily Lipari, Roslyn, NY                   
      Armory:  4:46.11  1/7/2012    Samantha Nadel, North Shore,Glen Head,NY   
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
   Sophomore:  4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                 
      Junior:  4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA          
      Senior:  4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1     38 Anderson, Reagan              13 Adrenaline T                
  2   3506 Barron, Sara                  12 Una-Mi-Oakla                
  3   2315 Batzel, Audrey                12 Ocean Lakes                 
  4   1281 Bethel, Carolyn               13 Hidden Valle                
  5   1933 Boyert, Anna                  12 Medina Tc-Oh                
  6   3503 Evenson, Avery                13 Una-Mi-Howel                
  7    494 Fortner, Katie                14 Cave Spring                 
  8   3531 George, Samantha              12 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  9    488 Gonzalez, Ellie               14 Catholic Tc-                
 10     30 Maloy, Catherine              13 Academy Of T                
 11   3617 Margey, Kelsey                12 Una-Ny-Hunti                
 12   1209 Meier, Haley                  13 Grosse Point                
 13   1210 Meier, Hannah                 13 Grosse Point                
 14    709 Moye, Megan                   12 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 15   2247 Nerud, Brianna                12 North Shore                 
 16   1342 Piccirillo, Angel             12 Homer-Center                
 17     26 Seykora, Maria                12 Academy of N                
 
Event 11  Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:15 AM
    National:  8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA        
        Meet:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
      Armory:  8:40.70  3/13/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL  
    Freshman:  8:57.55  3/15/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL     
   Sophomore:  8:42.66  3/13/2011   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
      Junior:  8:43.16  1/14/2012   Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ   
      Senior:  8:40.00  2/15/1964   Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    517 Awad, Thomas                  12 Chaminade TC                
  2   3697 Baker, Brock                  13 Una-Tn-Murph                
  3   3042 Cheserek, Edward              13 St. Benedict                
  4   1275 Chiplock, Evan                12 Heritage Tc-                
  5   1166 Crozier, Mike                 12 Gonzaga Tc-D                
  6    112 Hanson, Sabastion             13 Arlington TC                
  7   3571 Harper, Jonathon              12 Una-Nj-Phill                
  8   3382 Hazouri, Brandon              12 Una-Al-Hoove                
  9    474 Holt, Eric                    13 Carmel Rc-Ny                
 10   3202 Kughn, Zachary                12 T.E.M.P.O. T                
 11   1939 Ladd, Harlow                  12 Messalonskee                
 12   1206 Lane, Austin                  12 Greenwich Wi                
 13   2479 Lennon, Daniel                12 Peru Tc-Ny                  
 14   2876 Libruk, Mike                  12 Shaker Tc-Ny                
 15    272 Link, Nick                    13 Blacksburg T                
 16    107 McDonald Meteer, Daniel       13 Arlington TC                
 17   2224 Moran, Kris                   13 North Babylo                
 18   3728 Mulherin, Stephen             12 Unicorn Tc-N                
 19    141 Nelson, Matthew               13 Barnegat Tc-                
 20   2120 Roberson, Sam                 12 Needham Brou                
 21    960 Rog, Connor                   12 Fairfield Pr                
 22   3420 Salas, Daniel                 13 Una-Fl-Winte                
 23   2619 Schwartzer, Matthew           12 Princess Ann                
 24    566 Smith, Brendan                12 Christian Br                
 25   1824 Thomas, Kevin                 12 Marshfield T                
 26    404 Tuck, Nick                    13 Burke Tc-Va                 
 27   3578 Udland, Blake                 12 Una-Nj-Short                
 28    415 Violone, Marc                 12 Byram Hills                 
 29     51 Visokay, Adam                 12 Albemarle 5                 
 30    965 Warnick, Harry                12 Fairfield Wa                
 31    564 Wilson, Dustin                12 Chestnut Hil                
 
Event 12  Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:00 AM
    National:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
        Meet:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
   NSIC Meet:   9:55.92  3/10/1991   Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO             
      Armory:   9:56.85  3/13/2011   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
    Freshman:  10:23.46  3/15/1998   Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville I
   Sophomore:  10:25.07  3/14/1999   Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA         
      Junior:  10:11.55  3/13/2010   Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3894 Amend, Isabel                 12 Washington-L                
  2   1938 Barry, Mackenzie              14 Mendham Tc-N                
  3   3444 Blackman, Camille             12 Una-Ma-Longm                
  4   3908 Brown, Bethanie               13 Waterville T                
  5   2869 Bungo, Caitlin                12 Sewickley Ac                
  6   2245 Caldwell, Elizabeth           13 North Shore                 
  7   3385 Carlos, Carmen                13 Una-Al-Mobil                
  8   1940 Choucair, Jackie              13 Metroplex St                
  9    399 Christen, Hannah              14 Burke Tc-Va                 
 10   3657 Darlington, Amy               12 Una-Pa-Bethl                
 11   1327 Davidson, Shelby              12 Holy Trinity                
 12   2246 Donohue, Jessica              13 North Shore                 
 13   2952 Ethier, Paige                 12 South Kingst                
 14   3625 Frontera, Gianna              14 Una-Ny-Newbu                
 15   3550 Giordano, Dana                12 Una-Nj-Berna                
 16   3449 Gompers, Annika               14 Una-Ma-Newto                
 17   3316 Lacy, Megan                   12 Tomahawk Tc-                
 18   3440 McConville, Julie             13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 19     68 Mullins, Maggie               12 Andover Tc-M                
 20    198 Panisse, Alexis               12 Benjamin Car                
 21   2321 Park, Nikki                   14 Ocean Lakes                 
 22   2814 Paul, Rachel                  12 Sachem Spike                
 23   1151 Quinn, Sarah                  12 Gill St. Ber                
 24   3569 Richter, Colette              13 Una-Nj-Mount                
 25     47 Salter, Rebecca               13 Adrenaline T                
 26   3284 Sargent, Sara                 13 Three Amigos                
 27   3502 Schwartz, Kelsie              14 Una-Mi-Gross                
 28   3555 Seel, Abby                    13 Una-Nj-Chest                
 29    300 Waligurski, Emily             13 Boiceville T                
 30   1335 Wollrath, Julie               15 Holy Trinity                
 
Event 13  Boys 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 7:55 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  14:06.78                                                        
        Meet:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
    Freshman:  14:18.42  3/13/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL    
Natl, Armory:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ 
   Sophomore:  15:10.38  3/10/2006   Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ            
      Junior:  13:57.04  2/11/2012   Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ 
      Senior:  14:06.78  3/11/2011   Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3464 Ahalt, Justin                 12 Una-Md-Colle                
  2    517 Awad, Thomas                  12 Chaminade TC                
  3   1698 Batista, Miguel               15 Long Beach P                
  4   4133 Carvalho, Weston              13 Winters Mill                
  5   2404 Christensen, Nicholas         12 Peabody Tc-M                
  6   1260 Colabella, Ryan               12 Hauppauge TC                
  7   1078 Costello, Nicholas            13 Franklinvill                
  8   2754 Crafa, Joe                    13 Rocky Hill T                
  9    755 Cromar, Brayden               13 Davis Tc-Ut                 
 10   2534 Culler, Keigan                12 Pokagon Tc-I                
 11   2521 Cunningham, Eddie             13 Plainsboro T                
 12   1286 Farnsworth, Dallin            12 Highland Tc-                
 13     40 Giacco, Alex                  13 Adrenaline T                
 14   3870 Grandinali, Paddy             12 Warwick Tc-N                
 15   3085 Green, Jonathan               13 St. John's T                
 16    737 Ivankovic, Andre              13 D.W. Daniel                 
 17   1367 Klein, Matt                   12 Hopkins Scho                
 18   3688 Kosiorek, Sage                12 Una-Sc-Boili                
 19   1484 Kun, Mitchell                 12 Just Do It T                
 20   2641 Lavigne, Alexandre            12 Quebec City                 
 21   2524 Lee, Danny                    12 Plainsboro T                
 22   2479 Lennon, Daniel                12 Peru Tc-Ny                  
 23    345 Madaffari, Chris              12 Brien McMaho                
 24   1285 Maine, Steven                 14 Highland Reg                
 25   3629 Marvin, Johnny                12 Una-Ny-Rhine                
 26   3414 Miranda, Carlos               13 Una-Fl-Naple                
 27   3607 Moody, Matt                   12 Una-Ny-Elmir                
 28   1331 Moore, Daniel                 12 Holy Trinity                
 29   1179 Omar, Hassan                  12 Governor Tho                
 30     97 Ozarowski, Dave               12 Archbishop C                
 31     45 Parsons, Sam                  12 Adrenaline T                
 32   1414 Polman, Ryan                  12 Independence                
 33   1899 Ratigan, Kevin                12 McNair Acade                
 34   3650 Redd, Jordan                  12 Una-Oh-Fairb                
 35   4024 Richardson, Nick              13 Western Bran                
 36   1195 Rooney, William               12 Greens Farms                
 37    495 Seymour, Cody                 12 Cave Spring                 
 38   3653 Shearn, Brendan               13 Una-Pa--Shea                
 39   3956 Sheldon, Dan                  12 West Windsor                
 40   1757 Sheryak, Conner               13 Louisville X                
 41   2674 Taranto, David                12 Red Devils T                
 42   1095 Tarpey, Dylan                 14 Freehold Tow                
 43   1242 Templeton, Will               12 Hardin Valle                
 44   3775 Wilkinson, Aaron              12 Valley View                 
 45    564 Wilson, Dustin                12 Chestnut Hil                
 46   3598 Wortner, Brendan              12 Una-Ny-Dobbs                
 
Event 14  Girls 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 7:10 PM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  16:35.15  3/11/2011   Waverly Neer, Culver Acad,Culver,IN       
    Freshman:  17:15.38  3/13/2009   Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY   
   Sophomore:  16:50.55  3/11/2011   Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC  
      Junior:  16:45.84  1/29/2005   Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME                
      Senior:  16:35.15  3/11/2011   Waverly Neer, Culver MA, Culver, IN       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1634 Arwood, Tabby                 12 Lebanon Tc-V                
  2    692 Bischof, Holly                12 Cooper River                
  3   2245 Caldwell, Elizabeth           13 North Shore                 
  4   3724 Clark, Alicia                 12 Una-Vt-Pawle                
  5   3690 Dawson, Elizabeth             14 Una-Sc-Clems                
  6   3564 Day, Brittany                 13 Una-Nj-Hawor                
  7    790 Doggett, Mary Grace           14 Diocese of R                
  8   2246 Donohue, Jessica              13 North Shore                 
  9   4054 Enright, Theresa              15 Western Cary                
 10   3514 Finn, Erin                    13 Una-Mi-West_                
 11   3530 Frazier, Wesley               13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 12   3674 Gerlach, Victoria             12 Una-Pa-Perka                
 13   3454 Gould, Audrey                 12 Una-Ma-Pelha                
 14   2251 Griffen, Keven                13 Northland Pr                
 15   3576 Iacone, Dina                  12 Una-Nj-Sewel                
 16   4001 Justice, Alex                 12 Western Bran                
 17   1691 Kelly, Shannon                12 Livingston T                
 18   3691 Kilburn, Meredith             12 Una-Sc-Fort_                
 19   3316 Lacy, Megan                   12 Tomahawk Tc-                
 20    996 LeClair, Brandy               12 Fitch Tc-Ct                 
 21   4055 Lips, Savannah                14 Western Cary                
 22   2443 Mantilla, Leila               12 Penfield Tc-                
 23   3440 McConville, Julie             13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 24   1096 Mitton, Isabeaux              13 Friends Semi                
 25   1207 Montague, Madeline            13 Greenwich Wi                
 26   2247 Nerud, Brianna                12 North Shore                 
 27   3575 North, Ariana                 13 Una-Nj-Saddl                
 28   2821 O'Hehir, Shannon              14 Sachem Spike                
 29   3487 Oneda, Hannah                 12 Una-Md-Westm                
 30    198 Panisse, Alexis               12 Benjamin Car                
 31     46 Pierce, Haley                 12 Adrenaline T                
 32   3719 Rose, Hannah                  13 Una-Va-Staun                
 33   3398 Ross, Jennifer                12 Una-Ct-Lyme-                
 34   4057 Rossabi, Jessica              12 Western Cary                
 35    299 Rubin-Armstrong, Julia        14 Boiceville T                
 36   3284 Sargent, Sara                 13 Three Amigos                
 37   3555 Seel, Abby                    13 Una-Nj-Chest                
 38   3416 Seymour, Bryce                13 Una-Fl-Ovied                
 39   1531 Szpak, Maggi                  12 Kinetic Rc-N                
 40    674 Weiner, Arielle               12 Colts Neck T                
 41   1573 Welborn, Ashley               13 Knoxville TC                
 42    367 White, Anne-Laure             13 Brooklyn Tec                
 43     33 Willsey, Jacqueline           13 Academy Of T                
 
Event 15  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 10:10 AM
    National:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
        Meet:   7.60  3/15/2009   Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC            
      Armory:   7.73  3/15/2008   Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC          
    Freshman:   8.03  2/16/2002   Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH       
   Sophomore:   7.83  3/11/2007   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC          
      Junior:   7.62  3/16/2008   Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC           
      Senior:   7.57  2/26/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH                 
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1    782 Beckford, Rudje               12 DeWitt Clint                
  2    143 Blaylock, Christopher         12 Battlefield                 
  3   1769 Cieslinski, Quentin           12 Madison Tc-O                
  4   3358 Collier, Jermaine             12 Trenton TC                  
  5   2610 Echols, Dondre                12 Potomac Tc-M                
  6   1614 Elam, Jeff                    12 Latrobe Tc-P                
  7   3341 Gurly, Todd                   12 Track Easter                
  8   3654 Hairston, Maxmilian           12 Una-Pa-Amble                
  9   3353 Holloway, Trey                12 Track-757-VA                
 10   1352 Humphrey, Marlon              14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 11   3515 Johnson, Drake                12 Una-Mi-Ypsil                
 12   1391 Johnson, Tyriek               12 Huntington T                
 13    826 Jones, Thomas                 13 Durham Strid                
 14   3369 Kahana, Eric                  12 Tru Velocity                
 15   2885 Lamers, Josh                  12 Shreveport C                
 16   3495 McFadden, Jacob               12 Una-Mi-Clare                
 17    827 Moore, Isaiah                 14 Durham Strid                
 18   3016 Moore, Jordan                 12 Sprint Athle                
 19    785 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah      12 DeWitt Clint                
 20    204 Robertson, Donovan            12 Berea Tc-Oh                 
 21    623 Slythe Leveille, Gabriel      12 Club D'Athlă                
 22   1094 Smith, Kyle                   12 Frederick Do                
 23   3417 Tatham, Jeremy                12 Una-Fl-Pembr                
 24   2612 Thorne, Joshua                12 Potomac Tc-M                
 25    624 Willett, Aaron                12 Coatesville                 
 26   3134 Williams, Christopher         12 Strath Haven                
 27   1212 Williams, Isaac               12 Gryphon Trac                
 28    481 Wilson, Demonte               12 Carolina Eli                
 29   3678 Zaza, Wellington              13 Una-Pa-Swart                
 
Event 16  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 9:45 AM
    National:   8.16  2/16/2008   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
        Meet:   8.28  3/11/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
   NSIC Meet:   8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY            
      Armory:   8.25  3/11/2007   Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY            
    Freshman:   8.44  2/19/2009   Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA     
   Sophomore:   8.28  2/26/2012   Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO              
      Junior:   8.17  2/17/2007   Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN           
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3474 Adeokun, Mobolaji             12 Una-Md-Lanha                
  2    933 Amankwah, Gifty               12 Essex County                
  3    934 Amsterdam, Iana               13 Essex County                
  4    192 Anderson, Akayla              13 Benjamin Car                
  5   3644 Arcury, Kailyn                12 Una-Ny-Willi                
  6   3545 Athanasopoulos, Jenna         13 Una-Nh-Keene                
  7    193 Bancroft, Sandreka            15 Benjamin Car                
  8   1492 Belot, Odrine                 12 Kellenberg M                
  9   3938 Blakney, Alvonna              12 West Mecklen                
 10   2494 Boddie, Vamonie               12 Phoebus Tc-V                
 11    811 Brockington, Tyler            12 Dudley Tc-Nc                
 12   2234 Brown, Brianne                13 North Oldham                
 13    515 Brown, Cierra                 12 Chaminade Ju                
 14   1493 Cavanaugh, Katherine          12 Kellenberg M                
 15    346 Clerveaux, Vanessa            12 Brockton Tc-                
 16    550 Coley, Kayla                  13 Cheltenham T                
 17   1482 Cudjoe, Khadijah              12 Just Do It T                
 18   1961 Dale, Quenee'                 14 Michigan Acc                
 19    514 Dickens, Camille              12 Chaminade Ju                
 20   2522 Dziekonska, Patrycja          14 Plainsboro T                
 21    821 Evans, Francesca              12 Durham Strid                
 22   2257 Feeney, Abby                  13 Northwest Fl                
 23    800 Forde, Shannen-Rose           12 Dominion Chr                
 24   1880 Franklin, Autumne             12 McDonogh Tc-                
 25   2640 Gagne, Genevieve              14 Quebec City                 
 26   3547 Garnick, Betsy                13 Una-Nh-Pelha                
 27   2929 Genard, Nicole                12 Somerville T                
 28   3237 Griffin, Sydney               12 The Heat TC                 
 29   3391 Hall, Dior                    14 Una-Co-Denve                
 30   2080 Harney, Lexus                 12 Mount Vernon                
 31   1682 Hicks, Amy                    13 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 32   1706 Hicks, Traci                  12 Long Beach P                
 33   3704 Highsmith, Jordan             12 Una-Tx-Misso                
 34   3541 Holmes, Hillary               12 Una-Nh-Exete                
 35     21 James, Kaprice                12 Abraham Clar                
 36    387 Leyrer, Helena                12 Buena Tc-Nj                 
 37   3468 London, Christine             13 Una-Md-Ellic                
 38   1692 MacNeill, Christine           12 London Legio                
 39   3705 Marine, Ramesheon             13 Una-Tx-Pflug                
 40   3741 McLaughlin, Morgan            12 Union Cathol                
 41   4132 McNeil, Ste'yce               12 Winslow Elit                
 42   1269 Murry, Alexis                 13 Henry E. Lac                
 43   1693 Newman, Alysha                12 London Legio                
 44   3516 Ofili, Cindy                  12 Una-Mi-Ypsil                
 45   1712 Payne, Kymber                 14 Long Beach P                
 46    199 Philson, Lateisha             12 Benjamin Car                
 47   1430 Ransome, Dashana              12 Irvington TC                
 48   1227 Ray, Chantel                  14 Hampton Tc-V                
 49   2507 Richmond, Kendal              12 Pickerington                
 50   1283 Riley, Alyiah                 13 High Point C                
 51   3699 Ross-Ransom, Skylar           13 Una-Tx-Houst                
 52   1870 Saccone, Alexandra            13 Mattapoisett                
 53   1694 Setterington, Nicole          13 London Legio                
 54   1845 Shaw, Gwen                    13 Maryland Tit                
 55   1244 Sims, Laticia                 12 Harrison Tc-                
 56     14 Smith, Heather                13 5 Star Tiger                
 57   4040 Taylor, Taranisha             12 Western Bran                
 58    918 Tucker, Taylor                13 Elizabeth Se                
 59   2502 Vaughan, Jazmine              12 Phoebus Tc-V                
 60    931 Wallace, Sasha                13 Eoydc-Ca                    
 61   3762 Webley, Brittney              12 Uniondale TC                
 62   3239 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat TC                 
 63   2130 Wilson, Ariana                14 Neptune Tc-N                
 64    932 Wilson, Trinity               12 Eoydc-Ca                    
 65   2995 Yankelev, Eliana              12 Sports Extra                
 
Event 17  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 11:55 AM
        Meet:  1:27.91  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
Natl, Armory:  1:26.09  3/13/2005   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum      
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  202 Boyz-DC                                                  
     1) 1 Alston, Ervin 12              2) 4 Wheeler, Leon 13             
     3) 2 Izegwire, Olu 12              4) 3 Smith, Michael 13            
  2  Amy Northwest Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 58 Johnson, Gabriell 13         2) 57 Glover, Kelvin 13           
     3) 60 Mintz, Darryl 12             4) 59 Kelly, Marcus 12            
  3  Ben L. Smith Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 181 Boyd, Chris 12              2) 182 Foust, Omar 13             
     3) 184 Ortado, Dante 12            4) 183 Hutchens, Maurice 13       
  4  Bobcat Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 289 Downs, Kendrick 13          2) 288 Blaylock, Chris 12         
     3) 290 Gorham, Amir 13             4) 291 Merritt, Alex 13           
  5  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 310 Denner, Anderson 13         2) 315 Mascol, Darien 13          
     3) 323 Sutton, Kerwyn 12           4) 317 Nelson, Donniel 12         
     5) 316 Morrison, Jashane 13        6)                                
  6  Burnt Hills Deluge TC                                        
     1) 406 Bunch, Matt 13              2) 407 Cameron, Luke 14           
     3) 408 Carr, Joe 12                4) 413 Kirsty, Robert 14          
  7  Cambridge Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 429 Kasperowski, Jacob 12       2) 423 Barnes, Darren 12          
     3) 430 Kirby, Alexander 13         4) 433 Turnbull, Kwame 12         
  8  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 461 Gillespie, Lamar 13         2) 462 Gillespie, Luther 13       
     3) 466 Long, Gevonne 12            4) 465 Lewis, Jamel 13            
     5) 464 Higgins, Kevin 13           6)                                
  9  Catholic Memorial Tc-Ma                                      
     1) 485 Henry, Donovan 12           2) 483 Berment, David 12          
     3) 487 West, Curtis 12             4) 486 Rogantino, Andy 12         
     5) 484 Conrad, Hanif 14            6)                                
 10  Charlottesville Tc-Va                                        
     1) 535 Johnson, David 12           2) 536 Scott, Diamante 12         
     3) 533 Haden, Elijah 12            4) 531 Davis, Rashard 13          
     5) 534 Hill, Jalen 14              6)                                
 11  Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 546 Brimley, Connor 13          2) 548 Maniscalco, Joe 13         
     3) 549 Maniscalco, Vinny 12        4) 547 Imperillo, Nick 12         
 12  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 705 Laury, Brandyn 12           2) 707 Moore, Julius 12           
     3) 715 Tilghman, Kenny 13          4) 700 Cahoon, Cody 12            
     5) 712 Pollard, Joe 13             6)                                
 13  Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                          
     1) 1046 Wright, Denver 12          2) 1044 Randle El, D.J. 12        
     3) 1047 Wright, Isaiah 13          4) 1036 Gross, Clyde 13           
     5) 1042 Odenyo, Andrew 14          6)                                
 14  Frederick Douglass Tc-Md                                     
     1) 1088 Anderson, Marcus 12        2) 1089 Harris, Paul 13           
     3) 1091 Williams, Devonte 13       4) 1090 Smith, Kyle 12            
 15  Granby Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 1189 Wise, Tyree 14             2) 1187 Godfrey, Rodney 12        
     3) 1186 Fulford, Sidney 13         4) 1188 Harris, Lawrence 13       
     5) 1185 Faulks, Richaun 12         6)                                
 16  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1204 Motill, Marcus 12          2) 1202 Dume, Elijah 12           
     3) 1205 Pulitano, Nick 13          4) 1203 Kelly, Ryan 12            
 17  Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 1248 Hall, Michael 12           2) 1250 Tomlinson, Jason 12       
     3) 1247 Cherry, Shane 13           4) 1249 Mathis, kevin 13          
     5) 1246 Bowes, Ramaro 12           6)                                
 18  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 1352 Humphrey, Marlon 14        2) 1345 Cribbs, Nigel 12          
     3) 1357 Steele, Alfonzo 13         4) 1348 Giles, Juan 12            
 19  KG Xpress-PA                                                 
     1) 1506 Hackett, Corey 12          2) 1508 McIntyre, Andrew 13       
     3) 1504 Clark, Pat 13              4) 1505 Gulick, Jon 12            
     5) 1507 Leisch, Karl 12            6)                                
 20  Knight Tc-Nyc                                                
     1) 1555 DeNiro, Dominic 12         2) 1554 Dellafera, Nick 12        
     3) 1557 Spooner, Gabriel 12        4) 1558 Wagner, Edward 12         
     5) 1551 Bracco, Michael 13         6)                                
 21  Knoxville TC                                                 
     1) 1570 Seth, Howell 13            2) 1565 Green, Shelton 13         
     3) 1563 DiGregorio, Talein 12      4) 1567 Moore, Matt 13            
 22  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1716 Smith, Richard 12          2) 1703 Gunter, Austin 13         
     3) 1708 McGinest, Haley 14         4) 1722 Wicks, Gerard 13          
     5) 1711 Norman, Stanley 15         6)                                
 23  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1971 Burton, Shakoy 13          2) 1970 Bryan, Ashawn 13          
     3) 1973 Floyd, Latique 12          4) 1980 Wilborn, Octavious 12     
     5) 1978 Ruiz, Jordan 13            6)                                
 24  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2066 Berry, Akil 12             2) 2067 Campbell, Kareem 12       
     3) 2070 Henry, Shaquille 12        4) 2068 Garris, Zaire 12          
     5) 2075 Thompson, Julian 13        6)                                
 25  Nansemond River Tc-Va                                        
     1) 2092 Brown, LaMont 12           2) 2096 Simms, Stevon 13          
     3) 2094 Philson, Jason 13          4) 2093 Green, Kyle 12            
     5) 2095 Roberts, Brandon 12        6)                                
 26  Newburgh Elite-NY                                            
     1) 2176 Valentine, Isiaha 12       2) 2173 Malcolm, Kamrone 13       
     3) 2175 Moore, Terrel 12           4) 2174 Mc Allister, Xavier 12    
     5) 2172 Joseph, Roberto 13         6)                                
 27  Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2298 Santiago, Fabian 12        2) 2294 Charles, Darnell 12       
     3) 2300 Veltri, Justin 12          4) 2296 Morton, Reginald 12       
     5) 2293 Adkisson, Stephen 12       6)                                
 28  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                         
     1) 2393 Turner, Trell 12           2) 2388 Boyd, Curtis 14           
     3) 2386 Blair, Eric 12             4) 2391 Lane, Nicholas 12         
     5) 2389 George, Ira 12             6)                                
 29  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2455 Futch, Eric 12             2) 2457 Hunter, Christian 13      
     3) 2461 Waugh, Nigel 12            4) 2460 Stiles, Johnathan 12      
     5) 2459 Meriwether, Ricky 13       6)                                
 30  Pennsbury Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2473 Bullaro, Anthony 13        2) 2475 Lewis, Adam 12            
     3) 2474 Jajua, Francis 13          4) 2477 Snorweah, Charles 15      
 31  Phillip O. Berry Academy                                     
     1) 2489 Davis, Kedrick 12          2) 2490 Gibson, Larry 12          
     3) 2491 Hudson, Cameron 12         4) 2492 Jackson, Taris 12         
 32  Potomac Tc-Md                                                
     1) 2609 Darby, Ronald 12           2) 2610 Echols, Dondre 12         
     3) 2612 Thorne, Joshua 12          4) 2611 Fuller, Reginald 12       
     5) 2613 Young, Tavon 12            6)                                
 33  Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2614 Haddad-Adams, Siddique 12  2) 2617 Williams, Davez 12        
     3) 2616 Stephens, Joseph 12        4) 2615 Hayle, Kwane 12           
 34  Seneca Valley Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 2866 Dorogy, Jonathan 13        2) 2867 Philogene, Oliver 12      
     3) 2868 Schroeder, Andrew 12       4) 2865 Barnes, Forrest 13        
 35  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2967 Morency, Kevin 12          2) 2964 Lawrence, Ackeem 12       
     3) 2966 Lewis, Chris 12            4) 2962 Candio, Alex 12           
     5) 2963 Douglas, Taji 13           6)                                
 36  Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                                       
     1) 3008 Burney, Byron 12           2) 3016 Moore, Jordan 12          
     3) 3020 Stanford, Joshua 12        4) 3022 Williams, Kavion 14       
     5) 3012 Houser-Cross, Andre 14     6)                                
 37  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12          2) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12        
     3) 3041 Brutus, Mich 12            4) 3050 Soiro, Frantz 12          
     5) 3049 Smith, Aziz 14             6)                                
 38  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3096 Heil, Jon 12               2) 3099 Hoffman, David 13         
     3) 3098 Hoberman, Max 12           4) 3102 Mitchell, Zach 12         
     5) 3095 Hefnaway, Dean 12          6)                                
 39  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) 3126 Daniel, Lincoln 13         2) 3134 Williams, Christopher 12  
     3) 3132 Smith, Jordan 12           4) 3128 Howie, Taron 12           
     5) 3127 Griffin, James 12          6)                                
 40  Suitland Tc-Md                                               
     1) 3162 Winter, David 12           2) 3159 Allen, Ryan 12            
     3) 3160 Jacobs, Taivon 13          4) 3161 Scarborough, Travis 12    
 41  Team Doherty-MA                                              
     1) 3216 Webster, Abdule 13         2) 3215 Saydee, Benjamin 12       
     3) 3217 Yiadom, Isaac 14           4) 3214 Glover, Daniel 12         
 42  Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                                     
     1) 3280 Girgis, Kevin 12           2) 3282 Maetzold, Andrew 12       
     3) 3279 Austin, Armand 12          4) 3281 Kyeremeh, Nana 12         
     5) 3283 Wells, Jalen 14            6)                                
 43  Trenton TC                                                   
     1) 3356 Bailey, Xavier 14          2) 3363 Howell, Renard 14         
     3) 3361 Hill, Brandon 12           4) 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12      
     5) 3357 Clemes, Zyaire 14          6)                                
 44  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 3755 Ingram, Derrick 12         2) 3752 Goodwin, Tresean 12       
     3) 3750 Chardonette, Nyder 12      4) 3754 Henry, Davon 12           
     5) 3749 Armour, Chris 12           6)                                
 45  Washington Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 3890 Balkenhol, Drew 13         2) 3892 Lobban, Michael 12        
     3) 3889 Ashton, Arthur 12          4) 3891 Floyd, Larry 12           
 46  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4013 McDonald, Ben 12           2) 4028 Robinson, Byron 13        
     3) 4021 Reel, Alex 12              4) 4044 Werner, Andrew 12         
     5) 3972 Boothe, Tyrique 14         6)                                
 47  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 4130 Sappleton, Brian 13        2) 4129 Peay, Sherrod 13          
     3) 4121 Bolden, Kahlin 13          4) 4125 Jamieson, Daniel 12       
     5) 4127 Meggie, Dwight 12          6)                                
 
Event 18  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 11:35 AM
        Meet:  1:38.24  3/13/2011   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor 
   NSIC Meet:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
Natl, Armory:  1:35.86  3/16/2003   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon   
     School                                                       relim Time
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star TigerCats-VA                                          
     1) 8 McClain, Mia 14               2) 9 Middleton, Kieaira 13        
     3) 10 Patterson, Markelle 12       4) 11 Rashid, Malika 12           
     5) 13 Saunders, Shakeelah 12       6)                                
  2  Brockton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 346 Clerveaux, Vanessa 12       2) 347 Cydney, Franks 14          
     3) 348 Neville, Milan 12           4) 349 Simpson, Nikayla 14        
  3  Central Dauphin East Tc-P                                    
     1) 501 Mosley, Bria 12             2) 500 Mitchell, Courtney 12      
     3) 499 Jennings, Sidine 12         4) 497 Davis, Demeshia 12         
  4  College Jean de la Mennai                                    
     1) 633 Morin-Houde, Caroline 13    2) 632 Beliveau, Emy 14           
     3) 636 Tougas, Anabelle 15         4) 634 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne 13
     5) 635 O'Connor, Jaymie 15         6)                                
  5  Columbia Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 682 Jackson, Whitney 12         2) 679 Baker, Olivia 14           
     3) 680 Gaston, Kenya 13            4) 684 Richardson, Kayla 14       
     5) 681 Hinton, Maya 14             6)                                
  6  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 708 Moseley, Alexandria 14      2) 714 Smith, De'Nisha 13         
     3) 701 D'Orazio, Gina 13           4) 711 Novak, Molly 14            
     5) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13          6)                                
  7  E.C. Glass Tc-Va                                             
     1) 829 Bateman, Zakiya 14          2) 830 Jackson, Erika 12          
     3) 831 Porter, Kendell 12          4) 832 Revely, Olivia 14          
  8  Easton Area Tc-Pa                                            
     1) 875 Brown, Kenesha 12           2) 880 Patterson, Kianna 12       
     3) 878 Graham, Damirah 12          4) 876 Farrar, Kiana 13           
     5) 879 Latourette, Arielle 13      6)                                
  9  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 914 Kilgore, Briauna 13         2) 915 Robinson, Jasmine 15       
     3) 919 Williams, Alyse 12          4) 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12        
     5) 917 Syers, Serwaa 13            6)                                
 10  Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                                    
     1) 933 Amankwah, Gifty 12          2) 935 Baytops, Jenyce 14         
     3) 938 Candelaria, Nichole 12      4) 936 baytops, Ledena 15         
 11  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 1354 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12    2) 1350 Humphrey, Breona 12       
     3) 1349 Gooden, Chalandra 12       4) 1358 Tofani, Olivia 12         
 12  Hope Tc-Ri                                                   
     1) 1363 McIntosh, Quashira 15      2) 1365 Sanders, Shyneice 12      
     3) 1364 Royster, Jarnae 12         4) 1361 Cheatham, Royal 12        
     5) 1360 Barrera, Sonia 14          6)                                
 13  Junior Striders T+F Club-                                    
     1) 1473 Graham, Ariah 12           2) 1477 Patillo, Tiana 13         
     3) 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12           4) 1480 Williams, J'Den 12        
     5) 1475 Lea, Tyra 13               6)                                
 14  Lions Tc-Pa                                                  
     1) 1685 Rhodes, Tichina 13         2) 1681 Harris-Quillen, Imani 13  
     3) 1682 Hicks, Amy 13              4) 1684 Nesmith, Amani 13         
 15  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1706 Hicks, Traci 12            2) 1720 Washington, Ariana 14     
     3) 1718 Thomas, Diamond 13         4) 1710 Myers, Tori 12            
     5) 1712 Payne, Kymber 14           6)                                
 16  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1919 Tasher, Ashley 14          2) 1904 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     3) 1920 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13 4) 1906 Cameron, Janai 15         
     5) 1910 Farquharson, Sandrae 12    6)                                
 17  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2082 Rogers, Robbi 13           2) 2080 Harney, Lexus 12          
     3) 2077 Cameron, Shanice 12        4) 2084 Yarde, Tanaya 12          
 18  Osbourn Park Tc-Va                                           
     1) 2340 Hairston, Kiana 14         2) 2341 Simmons, Kalyn 12         
     3) 2338 Banks, Jordan 14           4) 2342 Walker, Breanna 12        
     5) 2339 Carter, Alexis 12          6)                                
 19  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 2373 Spigner, Myshale 14        2) 2371 Morrison, Erin 15         
     3) 2374 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2372 Mumford, Ila 15           
     5) 2368 Edwards, Somora 13         6)                                
 20  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) 2495 Brown, Carolyn 15          2) 2494 Boddie, Vamonie 12        
     3) 2500 Pierce, Katia 14           4) 2503 Washington, Twanika 15    
     5) 2501 Russell, Shamara 13        6)                                
 21  Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga                                       
     1) 3007 Brown, Felecia 12          2) 3009 Camper, Tiffany 12        
     3) 3019 Smith, Alexis 12           4) 3015 Martin, Jada 13           
     5) 3018 Pulliam, Vanita 12         6)                                
 22  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 3031 Fiedler, Megan 13          2) 3032 June, Melissa 14          
     3) 3033 Mazzucca, Kathryn 13       4) 3030 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12   
     5) 3034 Williams, Olicia 12        6)                                
 23  Taft Educational Campus T                                    
     1) 3206 Bailey, Kimberly 13        2) 3207 Campbell, Jonelle 13      
     3) 3209 Harrison, Simone 13        4) 3208 Fairclough, Shaniel 13    
     5) 3210 Jobarteh, Kumba 13         6)                                
 24  Teaneck Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 3224 Balgobin, Talasiah 14      2) 3225 Ferrel, Janay 12          
     3) 3223 Atkinson, Anastasia 13     4) 3227 Taylor, Kahlia 12         
 25  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 3757 Forehand, Timaya 13        2) 3759 green, crystal 15         
     3) 3760 Powell, Adrianna 12        4) 3762 Webley, Brittney 12       
     5) 3761 Roberts, Kadesha 13        6)                                
 26  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4019 Parks, Milan 15            2) 4007 Lee, Javette 12           
     3) 4042 Vining, Amber 13           4) 4031 Sandquist, Sarah 13       
     5) 3987 Dudek, Alexis 14           6)                                
 
Event 19  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 11:25 PM
        Meet:  3:15.02  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  3:13.34  3/10/1996   John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore   
Natl, Armory:  3:13.06  2/6/2009    New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  202 Boyz-DC                                                  
     1) 1 Alston, Ervin 12              2) 5 Wright, Rashaan 12           
     3) 3 Smith, Michael 13             4) 4 Wheeler, Leon 13             
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 212 Brown, William 12           2) 213 Cheseman, Kebari 12        
     3) 215 Flemings, Derrian 12        4) 218 Mcbride, Dominique 12      
     5) 221 Proctor, Rashawn 12         6)                                
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 255 Stone, David 13             2) 247 Gordon, Wesley 12          
     3) 245 Dozier, Shamir 12           4) 243 Cardwell, Christian 13     
     5) 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12     6)                                
  4  Black Diamond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 263 Obadare, Ayomide 13         2) 258 Aristide, Calvin 13        
     3) 261 Barker, Chad 13             4) 260 Atkins, Brandon 13         
     5) 259 Atkins, Bradley 13          6)                                
  5  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 312 Grant, Javaun 12            2) 320 Rose, Richard 15           
     3) 314 Johnson, Joel 12            4) 319 Rhodes, Robert 12          
     5) 318 Renwick, Curtly 12          6)                                
  6  Brothers                                                     
     1) 379 McDermott, Zack 13          2) 377 Mangini, Clark 13          
     3) 382 Rodio, Matt 12              4) 371 Foster, Theo 13            
     5) 381 Olsen, Kevin 12             6)                                
  7  Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj  'B'                                  
     1) 552 Barry, Kevin 13             2) 555 Phillips, Marcus 12        
     3) 554 Pellegrino, Joe 12          4) 556 Reber, Alex 12             
     5) 553 Krell, Brad 12              6)                                
  8  DeWitt Clinton Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 781 Asante, Godfrey 12          2) 782 Beckford, Rudje 12         
     3) 783 Hudson, Montel 13           4) 785 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah 12
     5) 784 Moore, Garvey 13            6)                                
  9  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 1346 Fort, Michael 12           2) 1352 Humphrey, Marlon 14       
     3) 1357 Steele, Alfonzo 13         4) 1345 Cribbs, Nigel 12          
 10  Laurel Tc-Md                                                 
     1) 1620 Roberson, Joel 12          2) 1619 Miles, Jonte 12           
     3) 1622 White, Christian 12        4) 1621 Roberson, Jovan 12        
 11  Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 1632 Waugh, Alec 14             2) 1629 Kerr, Charlie 12          
     3) 1630 McColl, Hugh 12            4) 1628 Islam, Nyall 12           
 12  Liberty Christian Academy                                    
     1) 1659 Miller, William 12         2) 1658 Cargill, Dwayne 12        
     3) 1660 Swinton, Josiah 14         4) 1661 Ward, Dnard 12            
 13  Lightnin Tc-Dc                                               
     1) 1668 Kelly, Abdur-Rahmaan 14    2) 1669 Miller, Deonte 12         
     3) 1667 Crutchfield, Blair 12      4) 1670 Nurul-Haqq, Aswad 13      
 14  Lions Tc-Pa                                                  
     1) 1679 Hardy, Haneef 12           2) 1683 Mathis, Niager 13         
     3) 1680 Hardy, John 12             4) 1678 Cooper-Garris, Robert 12  
 15  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2073 Samuels, Chevaun 13        2) 2064 Austin, Raheem 12         
     3) 2074 Taylor, Donnell Avery 12   4) 2065 Benjamin, Rai 15          
     5) 2072 Ocean, Kervens 12          6)                                
 16  Newburgh Elite-NY                                            
     1) 2176 Valentine, Isiaha 12       2) 2177 Wimberly, Shaquille 12    
     3) 2174 Mc Allister, Xavier 12     4) 2170 Garrick, Michael 12       
     5) 2168 Belaird, Daniel 13         6)                                
 17  Newton Tiger-MA                                              
     1) 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13            2) 2198 Seamans, Shawn 12         
     3) 2200 Wagner, Orion 12           4) 2199 Swain, Daniel 13          
     5) 2194 Keefe, Justin 12           6)                                
 18  Norton Team Endurance-MA                                     
     1) 2265 O'Hagan, Andrew 12         2) 2266 Potochnik, Cary 12        
     3) 2267 Remy, Brooks 12            4) 2264 Lopci, Marini 13          
     5) 2263 Hickey, Joe 13             6)                                
 19  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                         
     1) 2393 Turner, Trell 12           2) 2386 Blair, Eric 12            
     3) 2394 Winslow, Terrell 12        4) 2392 Ohiembor, Michael 12      
     5) 2389 George, Ira 12             6)                                
 20  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2457 Hunter, Christian 13       2) 2455 Futch, Eric 12            
     3) 2454 Freeman, Boye 12           4) 2460 Stiles, Johnathan 12      
     5) 2459 Meriwether, Ricky 13       6)                                
 21  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) 3066 DuPlessis, Thomas 12       2) 3061 Benfield, Gerard 12       
     3) 3074 Rowan, Pat 13              4) 3075 Schneider, Jeremy 13      
     5) 3065 Collins, Kyle 13           6)                                
 22  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3098 Hoberman, Max 12           2) 3101 Marsh, Walker 13          
     3) 3104 Wynne, Henry 13            4) 3096 Heil, Jon 12              
     5) 3102 Mitchell, Zach 12          6)                                
 23  Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh                                     
     1) 3281 Kyeremeh, Nana 12          2) 3279 Austin, Armand 12         
     3) 3283 Wells, Jalen 14            4) 3282 Maetzold, Andrew 12       
     5) 3280 Girgis, Kevin 12           6)                                
 24  Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3324 Rapp, Brandon 12           2) 3330 Viscidy, Drew 12          
     3) 3327 Staudt, Ross 12            4) 3320 Merrigan, Colin 13        
     5) 3318 Marshall, John 14          6)                                
 25  Trenton TC                                                   
     1) 3356 Bailey, Xavier 14          2) 3361 Hill, Brandon 12          
     3) 3363 Howell, Renard 14          4) 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12      
     5) 3357 Clemes, Zyaire 14          6)                                
 26  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3733 DeAngelis, Mike 13         2) 3739 Jimerson, Jordan 14       
     3) 3732 Costello, Darryl 12        4) 3729 Animashaun, Obafemi 14    
     5) 3735 Evely, Kenny 14            6)                                
 27  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 3755 Ingram, Derrick 12         2) 3750 Chardonette, Nyder 12     
     3) 3753 Hanson, Michael 13         4) 3752 Goodwin, Tresean 12       
     5) 3749 Armour, Chris 12           6)                                
 28  Velocity Sun Athletics-GA                                    
     1) 3785 Daniel, Tim 12             2) 3786 Langston, Freddrick 14    
     3) 3787 Taylor, Dion 14            4) 3788 Watts, Mark 12            
     5) 3789 Williams, Justin 12        6)                                
 29  West Islip Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 3929 Morgan, Dom 12             2) 3930 Nohilly, Chris 13         
     3) 3928 Bellucci, Matthew 12       4) 3931 O'Connor, Colin 12        
 30  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3991 Foster, Antonio 12         2) 3992 Gabay, Akheem 13          
     3) 3995 Hamilton, Eddie 12         4) 4047 Yusician, Jonathan 13     
     5) 4025 Ricks, Terrence 14         6)                                
 31  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) 4064 Chambers, Maxwell 13       2) 4067 Sevachko, Troy 13         
     3) 4066 Kiley, Nathan 13           4) 4068 Walker, Tyrone 12         
 32  Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                                      
     1) 4110 Tmimi, Amin 12             2) 4106 Kirton, Justin 12         
     3) 4108 Papzicos, Thomas 12        4) 4109 Rooney, Patrick 12        
     5) 4105 Hadaller, David 12         6)                                
 33  Wilson Tc-Pa                                                 
     1) 4119 Poore, Jesse 13            2) 4116 Gregro, Alex 12           
     3) 4120 Rivera, Tyler 12           4) 4113 Brooks, Jimmy 13          
     5) 4117 Maloney, Justin 13         6)                                
 
Event 20  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 11:10 AM
        Meet:  3:42.67  3/11/2011   Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson    
   NSIC Meet:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
Natl, Armory:  3:38.91  3/14/2004   Poly, Long Beach, CA                       
                        D.  Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  5 Star TigerCats-VA                                          
     1) 8 McClain, Mia 14               2) 9 Middleton, Kieaira 13        
     3) 10 Patterson, Markelle 12       4) 11 Rashid, Malika 12           
     5) 13 Saunders, Shakeelah 12       6)                                
  2  Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma                                       
     1) 36 Faubert, Brianna 14          2) 34 Brew, Liz 13                
     3) 35 Conway, Ellen 12             4) 37 Jarostchuk, Maya 13         
  3  Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny  'B'                                  
     1) 192 Anderson, Akayla 13         2) 199 Philson, Lateisha 12       
     3) 200 Southerland, Sabrina 13     4) 198 Panisse, Alexis 12         
     5) 194 Branch, Denise 14           6)                                
  4  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 214 Cuffee, Anise 12            2) 216 Greenle, Ashley 15         
     3) 222 Savoy, Haley 14             4) 219 Moore, Maya 12             
     5) 220 Morgan, Sierra 12           6)                                
  5  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 244 Conrad, Leia 13             2) 248 Hamilton, Amara 13         
     3) 239 Bell, Deja 15               4) 257 Williams, Mia 14           
     5) 251 Ore, Cierra 14              6)                                
  6  Colonie Central Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 651 Bousa, Alicia 13            2) 656 Kelly, Mikeisha 15         
     3) 660 Plante, Kyle 12             4) 653 Guidarelli, Andrea 12      
     5) 654 Kaminski, Kirsten 15        6)                                
  7  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 714 Smith, De'Nisha 13          2) 701 D'Orazio, Gina 13          
     3) 711 Novak, Molly 14             4) 708 Moseley, Alexandria 14     
     5) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13          6)                                
  8  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 918 Tucker, Taylor 13           2) 917 Syers, Serwaa 13           
     3) 915 Robinson, Jasmine 15        4) 919 Williams, Alyse 12         
     5) 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12         6)                                
  9  Garden City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1109 Gallagher, Emma 15         2) 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12         
     3) 1113 Jaeger, Laura 14           4) 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12   
     5) 1117 O'Neill, Katie 14          6)                                
 10  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14          2) 1349 Gooden, Chalandra 12      
     3) 1350 Humphrey, Breona 12        4) 1354 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12   
 11  Junior Striders T+F Club-                                    
     1) 1473 Graham, Ariah 12           2) 1477 Patillo, Tiana 13         
     3) 1475 Lea, Tyra 13               4) 1474 Jones, DeJah 14           
     5) 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12           6)                                
 12  McDonogh Tc-Md                                               
     1) 1880 Franklin, Autumne 12       2) 1881 Glossinger, Allison 15    
     3) 1883 Hatcher, Lakin 15          4) 1886 Munroe, Taylor 12         
     5) 1884 Hayes, Sidney 14           6)                                
 13  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1919 Tasher, Ashley 14          2) 1920 Thompson-Charles, Paige 13
     3) 1906 Cameron, Janai 15          4) 1904 Baird, Kadecia 13         
     5) 1910 Farquharson, Sandrae 12    6)                                
 14  Millville TC                                                 
     1) 2000 Springsteadah, Brianna 12  2) 1998 Davis, My'Angel 13        
     3) 2001 Thaler, Valerie 14         4) 2002 Thaler, Victoria 14       
 15  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2029 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae 14 2) 2032 Lynch, Nicole 13          
     3) 2030 Jefferson, Anna 16         4) 2034 Powell, Johnyce 15        
     5) 2027 Fleming, Jayla 15          6)                                
 16  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2080 Harney, Lexus 12           2) 2082 Rogers, Robbi 13          
     3) 2077 Cameron, Shanice 12        4) 2084 Yarde, Tanaya 12          
 17  Parkland Tc-Nc                                               
     1) 2373 Spigner, Myshale 14        2) 2371 Morrison, Erin 15         
     3) 2374 Williams, Ebony 15         4) 2370 Mitchell, Brianna 13      
     5) 2369 Hucks, Stephanie 14        6)                                
 18  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2563 O'Brien, Jordan 14         2) 2561 McIntyre, Katie 13        
     3) 2548 Gallagher, Megan 12        4) 2569 Smith, Devin 12           
     5) 2549 Grieco, Grace 13           6)                                
 19  Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 2586 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 14    2) 2585 Humes, Shi-Anne 13        
     3) 2583 Delacruz, Amanda 13        4) 2584 Doway, Alison 13          
 20  St. John Villa Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3079 Claudio, Mariah 12         2) 3078 Claudio, Dominique 12     
     3) 3081 Simon, Alexandria 12       4) 3082 Taddoni, Kristi 12        
     5) 3080 Dunning, Courtney 14       6)                                
 21  Tewksbury Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3232 Quigley, Kelly 14          2) 3231 Hogan, Sarah 12           
     3) 3233 Schultz, Jenn 14           4) 3230 Bridle, Jess 12           
 22  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4043 Warrior, Chaunise 15       2) 4003 Kemp, Jayde 14            
     3) 4002 Justice, Jacqueline 12     4) 4011 Matute, Lexi 13           
     5) 4022 Revis, Nina 14             6)                                
 23  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 4126 Kearse, Courtney 13        2) 4123 Dawes, Applelonia 13      
     3) 4124 Harris, Vanessa 12         4) 4128 Nabadduka, Medinah 12     
     5) 4131 Wilson, Janae 12           6)                                
 24  Yorktown Tigers                                              
     1) 4157 Hanks, Micah 14            2) 4158 Howe, Elizabeth 12        
     3) 4159 King, Brittni 13           4) 4160 Soistmann, Leigh Ann 12   
 
Event 21  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 7:55 PM
      Armory:  7:41.53  2/4/2012    CBA, Lincroft, NJ                          
  Natl, Meet:  7:36.99  3/15/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA             
                        Z Vrhovac, G Bradley,  L Noble, A Kostelac        
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Atlee Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 123 Hall, Nathaniel 14          2) 125 Jacob, Chad 13             
     3) 124 Hunt, Brandon 12            4) 120 Carmichael, Griffin 13     
     5) 128 Sutherland, Austin 12       6)                                
  2  Bellport Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 178 McGlynn, Ryan 12            2) 179 Palafox, Derek 12          
     3) 180 Santana, Brandon 12         4) 177 Correa, Travis 12          
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 312 Grant, Javaun 12            2) 328 Winter, Lashley 12         
     3) 320 Rose, Richard 15            4) 319 Rhodes, Robert 12          
     5) 326 Wickham, Nebroth 12         6)                                
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 358 James, Harrison 12          2) 353 Flannery, Dayton 12        
     3) 354 Flannery, Johnny 14         4) 359 John, Dennen 12            
     5) 355 Grantham, Tyler 12          6)                                
  5  Brothers                                                     
     1) 376 Lippert, Conrad 12          2) 381 Olsen, Kevin 12            
     3) 374 Kershner, Adam 14           4) 373 Kelly, George 12           
     5) 378 McClemens, Mike 14          6)                                
  6  Chariho Tc-Ri                                                
     1) 523 Kelley, Bryce 13            2) 524 Kilcoyne, Dan 12           
     3) 525 Kilcoyne, Jake 13           4) 526 Marsella, Mike 12          
     5) 527 Turner, Drew 12             6)                                
  7  Colonie Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 665 Holmes, Jon 13              2) 668 Luizzi, Matt 12            
     3) 666 johnson, jake 16            4) 670 Sainato, Giancarlo 12      
     5) 667 johnson, jordan 14          6)                                
  8  Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                                    
     1) 805 Keller, Ryan 12             2) 804 Keller, Mitchell 12        
     3) 807 Mendolia, Nicholas 12       4) 803 Hamlett, Timothy 12        
     5) 802 Costello, Christian 12      6)                                
  9  Firebird TC                                                  
     1) 976 Capozzoli, Tyler 12         2) 981 McGee, Raul 12             
     3) 984 Turner, Randall 13          4) 982 Murphy, Dylan 13           
     5) 980 Malebranche, James 13       6)                                
 10  Knight Tc-Nyc                                                
     1) 1553 Camacho, Isidro 13         2) 1556 Kaufmann, Eliot 14        
     3) 1559 Watch, Greg 12             4) 1560 Zuccarello, Dmitri 12     
     5) 1552 Buckley, James 13          6)                                
 11  Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 1627 Ferguson, Duke 12          2) 1628 Islam, Nyall 12           
     3) 1631 Rajakannan, Raman 12       4) 1625 Barnswell, Evan 12        
 12  Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 2011 Crowley, Sean 14           2) 2013 Jackson, Luke 14          
     3) 2015 Lewandowski, Dan 13        4) 2018 Tymon, Matt 12            
 13  Ona Elite-WV                                                 
     1) 2334 Burcham, Jacob 13          2) 2335 Campbell, Avery 13        
     3) 2337 Salmons, Tyler 12          4) 2336 Lawhon, Brian 13          
 14  Pawling Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 2397 Hunter, Kevin 12           2) 2398 Jorgensen, Matt 13        
     3) 2399 Konchan, Mike 13           4) 2400 Souter, Colin 12          
     5) 2401 Souter, Taylor 12          6)                                
 15  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2427 Brennan, Kieran 12         2) 2426 Bonaro, Tom 12            
     3) 2425 Bateman, Brendan 12        4) 2429 McNiff, Stephen 12        
     5) 2430 Ryan, Neil 12              6)                                
 16  Pennridge Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2469 Benton, Craig 12           2) 2472 Stenderowicz, Nick 13     
     3) 2470 Kohler, Austin 12          4) 2471 Logue, Joey 14            
 17  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2545 Bertoline, Nick 12         2) 2559 Lacey, Anthony 12         
     3) 2570 Spinks, Peter 13           4) 2551 Hatler, Chris 13          
     5) 2547 Galica, Joe 12             6)                                
 18  Riverside Runners                                            
     1) 2746 McDuffie, Will 12          2) 2747 Meredith, JP 13           
     3) 2744 Garcia, Will 12            4) 2745 McDonald, Alex 12         
 19  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2787 Burke, Colby 12            2) 2788 Burke, Mickey 14          
     3) 2789 Raymond, Alex 12           4) 2790 Sweeney, Andrew 12        
     5) 2785 Aiken, Pat 12              6)                                
 20  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) 3069 Hamilton, Jimmy 13         2) 3066 DuPlessis, Thomas 12      
     3) 3061 Benfield, Gerard 12        4) 3067 Ferguson, Sean 12         
     5) 3071 Murray, Kevin 12           6)                                
 21  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3185 Mittleman, Dale 14         2) 3186 Nwana, Simon 14           
     3) 3187 Ouassil, Nick 14           4) 3184 Knaster, Ross 13          
     5) 3189 Wilkens, Michael 13        6)                                
 22  Thomas Edison Tc-Va                                          
     1) 3261 Colson, Louis 14           2) 3264 Sheppard, Shamaal 13      
     3) 3263 Knopp, Michael 12          4) 3267 Yirdaw, Eyasu 13          
     5) 3262 Gharbi, Karim 14           6)                                
 23  Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3320 Merrigan, Colin 13         2) 3330 Viscidy, Drew 12          
     3) 3327 Staudt, Ross 12            4) 3331 Wilson, Shawn 13          
     5) 3313 Donovan, Chris 14          6)                                
 24  Warwick Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3869 Farinella, Ray 12          2) 3872 Parrelli, Grant 13        
     3) 3873 Peterson, Aaron 13         4) 3868 Burton, Jordan 14         
     5) 3871 Kelly, Dan 14              6)                                
 25  Westfield Tc-Va                                              
     1) 4064 Chambers, Maxwell 13       2) 4065 Edmondson, Jeffrey 13     
     3) 4066 Kiley, Nathan 13           4) 4068 Walker, Tyrone 12         
 26  Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys                                      
     1) 4105 Hadaller, David 12         2) 4108 Papzicos, Thomas 12       
     3) 4109 Rooney, Patrick 12         4) 4107 McEntyre, John 12         
     5) 4110 Tmimi, Amin 12             6)                                
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 7:10 PM
        Meet:  8:54.11  3/15/2009   Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ          
                        K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith     
Natl, Armory:  8:53.67  3/1/2002    Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY               
                        A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Academy Of The Holy Names                                    
     1) 27 Close, Kaitlin 15            2) 32 Triller, Leah 14            
     3) 31 Scott, Kaylee 15             4) 30 Maloy, Catherine 13         
     5) 28 Cooper, Morgan 13            6)                                
  2  Blacksburg Tc-Va                                             
     1) 267 Brown, Hannah 12            2) 274 Wiles, Kendell 14          
     3) 264 Angermeier, Bonnie 15       4) 270 Fleming, Jenn 15           
     5) 265 Beatty, Emily 15            6)                                
  3  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 351 Campbell, Courtney 14       2) 357 Hoffer, Emilie 14          
     3) 362 Phillips, Amelia 13         4) 365 Rizzo, Meredith 13         
     5) 363 Phillips, Nicola 16         6)                                
  4  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13          2) 713 Redd, Alaina 12            
     3) 716 Wirz, Elena 13              4) 709 Moye, Megan 12             
     5) 711 Novak, Molly 14             6)                                
  5  Garden City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12          2) 1117 O'Neill, Katie 14         
     3) 1116 O'Neill, Emily 16          4) 1109 Gallagher, Emma 15        
     5) 1119 Rubino, Sarah 14           6)                                
  6  Hamilton Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 1225 Weigand, Emily 15          2) 1223 Horgan, Emily 14          
     3) 1222 Blatchford, Margaret 13    4) 1224 Senning, Emily 12         
  7  Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1289 Davis, Kellie 13           2) 1290 Holmes, Precious 13       
     3) 1288 Curtis, Whitney 14         4) 1287 Curtis, Sydney 14         
     5) 1292 McDaniels, Jayvona 13      6)                                
  8  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                                       
     1) 1589 Meehan, Madison 12         2) 1588 Marino, Caitlin 13        
     3) 1590 Meehan, McKenzie 12        4) 1587 Keating, Molly 12         
  9  Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 1674 Crowe, Marika 12           2) 1672 Acton, Madison 12         
     3) 1673 Bisson, Brianna 14         4) 1675 Kohler, Meri 13           
     5) 1676 Miller, Bryn 14            6)                                
 10  Mamaroneck Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1775 Devore, Katie 16           2) 1776 Rauls, Leonie 14          
     3) 1777 Rauls, Shari 16            4) 1774 Banks, Anima 12           
 11  Medina Tc-Oh                                                 
     1) 1933 Boyert, Anna 12            2) 1935 Scavuzzo, Maria 14        
     3) 1936 Wickey, Taylor 12          4) 1934 Pack, Sarah 15            
 12  Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 2050 McCurdy, Kathleen 12       2) 2051 O'Driscoll, Kelsey 12     
     3) 2046 Corbosiero, Amanda 14      4) 2047 Fields, Ashlynn 12        
 13  Narragansett Tc-Ma                                           
     1) 2108 Chartier, Kylie 14         2) 2106 Capps, Anna 14            
     3) 2107 Capps, Renee 14            4) 2109 Webb, Krista 13           
 14  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2303 Carrigan, Kristi 13        2) 2304 Dougherty, Hailey 12      
     3) 2307 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15      4) 2313 Stewart, Briana 13        
 15  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) 2768 Bellaran, Lindsey 12       2) 2771 Dooley, Mary Kate 13      
     3) 2773 McMullin, Meghan 12        4) 2772 Marzano, Liana 12         
     5) 2779 Roussell, Haley 14         6)                                
 16  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) 2984 Creutz, Amy 12             2) 2987 Green, Lauren 15          
     3) 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15        4) 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14      
     5) 2989 Park, Gloria 14            6)                                
 17  Stotan Racing-NY                                             
     1) 3123 Sischo, Katie 12           2) 3121 Fanning, Jillian 13       
     3) 3122 Martin, Heather 12         4) 3120 Brislin, Katie 13         
 18  West Springfield Tc-Va                                       
     1) 3952 Alcorta, Caroline 14       2) 3953 Falk, Erin 13             
     3) 3954 McEntire, Alexis 12        4) 3955 Wittich, Maddie 13        
 19  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 4053 Colberg, Lauren 12         2) 4050 Amatori, Erica 12         
     3) 4049 Alexander, Sarah 12        4) 4056 McDonnell, Maura 13       
     5) 4057 Rossabi, Jessica 12        6)                                
 
Event 23  Boys 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 1:05 PM
      Armory:  17:22.12  3/12/2010   Haddonfield, Haddonfield,, NJ             
                         B. Potts, M. Nussbaum, C. Baker, J. Vitez         
  Natl, Meet:  17:21.58  3/14/2009   W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ    
                         T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa            
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                                    
     1) 136 Fleming, Andy 13            2) 138 Perez, Josh 14             
     3) 139 Pond, Matt 12               4) 137 Peinkofer, Alec 13         
  2  BC Cubed                                                     
     1) 174 Miller, Cameron 12          2) 171 Fisher, Connor 13          
     3) 173 Kelly, Curtis 12            4) 172 Haney, Blake 14            
  3  Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri                                      
     1) 232 Henseler, Tyler 13          2) 231 Doyle, Connor 13           
     3) 235 Vuono, Mark 12              4) 234 Tierney, Colin 14          
     5) 230 Doherty, Alex 13            6)                                
  4  Brothers                                                     
     1) 372 Gorman, Tim 12              2) 375 Liberatore, Aaron 13       
     3) 370 Bragg, Billy 13             4) 373 Kelly, George 12           
     5) 380 Mugavero, Jon 13            6)                                
  5  Brothers  'B'                                                
     1) 378 McClemens, Mike 14          2) 368 Bogan, Fran 14             
     3) 369 Boyle, Jack 13              4) 383 Rooney, Tom 14             
     5) 384 Zapcic, Scott 12            6)                                
  6  Burnt Hills Deluge TC                                        
     1) 409 Chapman, Joe 12             2) 410 Fernandez, Dan 12          
     3) 411 Girard, Joe 13              4) 412 Herkenham, Buddy 12        
     5) 414 Rabideau, John 14           6)                                
  7  Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 451 Bilotta, Mike 12            2) 456 Savage, Dan 13             
     3) 455 Pitone, Ernie 13            4) 454 Pastore, Chris 13          
     5) 450 Belfatto, Jim 14            6)                                
  8  Chariho Tc-Ri                                                
     1) 523 Kelley, Bryce 13            2) 524 Kilcoyne, Dan 12           
     3) 525 Kilcoyne, Jake 13           4) 526 Marsella, Mike 12          
     5) 527 Turner, Drew 12             6)                                
  9  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) 645 Pennesi, David 12           2) 644 O'Loughlin, Brian 12       
     3) 639 Dabney, Corey 12            4) 647 Rosati, Chris 13           
     5) 638 Clark, Ryan 13              6)                                
 10  Corning Painted Post West                                    
     1) 695 Banach, Timothy 12          2) 696 Chauvin, Noah 12           
     3) 697 Hemenway, Stephen 12        4) 698 Rossettie, Stephen 13      
 11  Curtis Hs-Ny                                                 
     1) 731 Ball, Ronaldo 13            2) 732 Brassfield, Jakai 12       
     3) 735 Marlin, Jake 14             4) 730 Baig, Saad 13              
     5) 736 Obisanya, Samuel 12         6)                                
 12  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 751 Moore, Thomas 12            2) 742 Carlsen, Nicholas 13       
     3) 747 Healey, Patrick 13          4) 749 Kozak, Mickey 14           
     5) 745 Cunningham, C.J. 14         6)                                
 13  Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                                     
     1) 793 Schotzinger, Tommy 12       2) 794 Tyrey, Nick 13             
     3) 795 Wolf, Patrick 12            4) 791 Phillips, Steven 12        
     5) 792 Pietryka, Mark 12           6)                                
 14  Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                                    
     1) 801 Carapezza, Nicholas 12      2) 808 Tucker, Ryan 12            
     3) 802 Costello, Christian 12      4) 806 Levermore, Kyle 14         
     5) 807 Mendolia, Nicholas 12       6)                                
 15  East Fishkill Striders-NY                                    
     1) 856 McCormack, Kyle 12          2) 852 Finuoli, Matt 12           
     3) 855 Lakshmanan, Valliappan 12   4) 857 Turi, Mike 12              
     5) 853 French, Kevin 12            6)                                
 16  Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 1015 Kotch, Nate 12             2) 1010 Dinan, Joe 13             
     3) 1013 Kane, Chris 12             4) 1014 Kohlbrenner, Conor 12     
     5) 1016 O'Brien, Chris 12          6)                                
 17  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1136 Aziz, Sami 13              2) 1144 Shah, Henry 13            
     3) 1137 Brady, Christian 12        4) 1145 wistar, lyle 13           
     5) 1143 Musto, Kyle 12             6)                                
 18  Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                                      
     1) 1319 Horgan, Ryan 12            2) 1321 Kardish, Christian 14     
     3) 1320 Israel, Zachary 12         4) 1317 Flood, Vincent 12         
     5) 1316 Eads, Christopher 12       6)                                
 19  Holy Trinity Academy Tc-F                                    
     1) 1324 Brown, Alex 13             2) 1330 Kattenberg, Tristan 13    
     3) 1332 Oliver, Cole 13            4) 1333 Sperando, Coleman 13      
 20  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1698 Batista, Miguel 15         2) 1719 Vaszquez, Christian 14    
     3) 1701 Ford, Cameron 12           4) 1702 Garcia, Jazeel 12         
     5) 1709 Monaco, Colin 12           6)                                
 21  Louisville Xtreme                                            
     1) 1751 Beavin, Zach 12            2) 1754 Lewis, Sam 13             
     3) 1758 Stephen, Vincent 12        4) 1757 Sheryak, Conner 13        
     5) 1752 Cave, Thomas 13            6)                                
 22  Midlothian Rc-Va                                             
     1) 1981 Fatsi, Noah 12             2) 3715 Gorsuch, Andrew 13        
     3) 1982 Mulroy, Tommy 14           4) 1983 Willard, Sean 13          
 23  Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 2012 Galford, Daniel 13         2) 2016 Lo Presti, Alex 12        
     3) 2010 Bentivegna, John 13        4) 2017 Lucchesi, John 12         
 24  Mount Tabor Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 2061 Gambill, Macon 12          2) 2063 Oliver, George 12         
     3) 2062 Krivsky, Andrew 13         4) 2059 Copus, Josh 12            
     5) 2060 Ellis, Michael 12          6)                                
 25  Nova Wolfpack-VA                                             
     1) 2287 O'Shea, Andrew 12          2) 2286 Matson, Daniel 13         
     3) 2289 Wattendorf, Michael 12     4) 2290 Zucker, Jacob 12          
     5) 2288 Rom, Chris 12              6)                                
 26  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2306 Jewell, Chris 12           2) 2311 Petruncio, Greg 12        
     3) 2312 Sprague, Chris 12          4) 2314 Stoney, Jack 12           
 27  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 2319 Harrison, David 12         2) 2323 Read, Daniel 14           
     3) 2325 Winters, Brandon 12        4) 2326 Zobel, Colton 12          
     5) 2324 Will, John 14              6)                                
 28  Penncrest Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2464 Angelina, Nicholas 13      2) 2465 Kazanjian, Christian 14   
     3) 2466 Kazanjian, Matt 14         4) 2468 Sisson, Adam 14           
     5) 2467 Miller, Patrick 12         6)                                
 29  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 2721 Ades, Will 13              2) 2733 Spicer, Travis 12         
     3) 2730 Salamone, Nick 13          4) 2727 Jennings, Levi 12         
 30  Sandwich Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 2833 Branco, Danny 12           2) 2838 Wegman, James 13          
     3) 2835 Regan, David 12            4) 2832 Allen, David 12           
     5) 2834 Gannett, Paul David 12     6)                                
 31  Shaker Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2876 Libruk, Mike 12            2) 2873 Hausamann, Etahn 12       
     3) 2879 Vallecorsa, John 12        4) 2872 Delago, Christian 12      
 32  St. Anthony's Tc-B-Ny                                        
     1) 3026 Wolfe, Tyler 14            2) 3024 Santelli, Louis 14        
     3) 3023 Louro, Thomas 14           4) 3025 Taddeo, Matthew 13        
 33  St. Anthonys Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3038 Ginty, Patrick 13          2) 3039 Kreider, Kevin 12         
     3) 3040 Segreto, Frank 12          4) 3037 Diliberto, Thomas 12      
     5) 3036 Bitzas, Austin 13          6)                                
 34  Strath Haven Tc-Pa                                           
     1) 3131 Seelaus, Jeff 12           2) 3125 Butera, Dylan 14          
     3) 3129 Huemmler, Jack 13          4) 3133 Stewart, Daniel 12        
     5) 3130 Marmorstein, Andrew 12     6)                                
 35  Victor Tc-Ny  'B'                                            
     1) 3793 Erb, Michael 12            2) 3794 Hayward, Connor 12        
     3) 3795 Iadanza, Dylan 12          4) 3796 Steiger, Aidan 12         
 36  Walt Whitman Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 3843 Damato, Michael 13         2) 3842 Cammer, Zachary 13        
     3) 3845 Vallar, James 13           4) 3846 Windisch, Brian 13        
     5) 3844 Laucella, Chris 12         6)                                
 37  Ward Melville Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 3858 Fitzgerald, Alex 13        2) 3860 Webb, Lloyd 13            
     3) 3859 Michaels, Alexander 12     4) 3861 Welch, Christian 13       
 38  Warrior TC                                                   
     1) 3863 Barchet, Reiny 14          2) 3864 Chaborek, AJ 13           
     3) 3865 Collins, Seamus 14         4) 3867 Russell, Tony 14          
     5) 3866 Rimkis, Bobby 13           6)                                
 
Event 24  Girls 4x1 Mile Relay
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 12:15 PM
      Armory:  20:14.24  3/15/2008   Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, NY
                         R. Cyrus, M. Pezzulo, M. Gregory, S. Roecker      
  Natl, Meet:  19:59.24  3/12/2005   Saratoga, Saratoga, NY                    
                         L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adrenaline Tc-De                                             
     1) 38 Anderson, Reagan 13          2) 46 Pierce, Haley 12            
     3) 49 Williams, Julie 13           4) 47 Salter, Rebecca 13          
     5) 43 Hastings, Kate 15            6)                                
  2  Blacksburg Tc-Va                                             
     1) 264 Angermeier, Bonnie 15       2) 271 Jaeger, Lauren 12          
     3) 267 Brown, Hannah 12            4) 268 Buss, Kate 12              
     5) 266 Benson, Katherine 14        6)                                
  3  Blacksburg Tc-Va  'B'                                        
     1) 270 Fleming, Jenn 15            2) 265 Beatty, Emily 15           
     3) 269 Ewing-Nelson, Claire 14     4) 273 Sumner, Sydney 12          
  4  Breen Tc-Mi                                                  
     1) 335 Shaheen, Katie 12           2) 334 Miller, Lauren 14          
     3) 336 Thompson, Tarah 12          4) 332 Burnett, Kira 13           
     5) 337 Toukhanian, Maral 13        6)                                
  5  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) 567 Burns, Megan 14             2) 570 Eaton, Eliza 12            
     3) 574 Linkous, Cassie 13          4) 576 Sherman, Allison 13        
  6  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) 648 Walker, Jenna 13            2) 646 Rebholz, Megan 14          
     3) 643 Morales, Frances 14         4) 642 Moore, Lilly 13            
     5) 641 McDonald, Makenzie 12       6)                                
  7  Colonie Central Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 654 Kaminski, Kirsten 15        2) 657 Kerin, Shannen 16          
     3) 658 Malecki, Jackie 14          4) 661 Schillaci, Kaitie 15       
     5) 659 Pellegrini, Carolyn 16      6)                                
  8  Colonie Central Tc-Ny  'B'                                   
     1) 650 Becker, Amy 12              2) 652 Capobianco, Gina 14        
     3) 655 Keller, Rachel 12           4) 659 Pellegrini, Carolyn 16     
  9  Fairfield Warde Tc-Ct                                        
     1) 961 Hoadley, Alexis 12          2) 962 Keough, Caroline 13        
     3) 963 Tallent, Jillian 12         4) 964 Wall, Jacqueline 12        
 10  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1138 Celata, Carey 12           2) 1139 Doggett, Tess 12          
     3) 1141 Kelly, Kristen 12          4) 1142 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13      
 11  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 1154 Arborio, Kristen 14        2) 1158 Hebert, Kaitlyn 15        
     3) 1156 Dickau, Kelly 15           4) 1164 Watson, Reid 12           
 12  Hereford Tc-Md                                               
     1) 1270 Ashwood, Sarah 14          2) 1271 Carter, Sara 14           
     3) 1272 Causey, Erin 14            4) 1274 VandeWater, Emily 12      
     5) 1273 Martello, Shannon 13       6)                                
 13  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1384 Bedard, Kaitlyn 13         2) 1389 Skellington, Carlie 12    
     3) 1388 Madorma, Gina 14           4) 1390 Vodopia, Kat 12           
 14  Immaculate Heart Academy  'B'                                
     1) 1403 Buckley, Colleen 15        2) 1405 Dudas, Mikayla 13         
     3) 1404 Dragone, Deanna 12         4) 1406 Lotterman, Rachel 12      
 15  Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 1437 Carle, Ashley 12           2) 1440 Collimore, Rebecca 15     
     3) 1442 Nash, Ariana 14            4) 1438 Carlton, Alivia 14        
     5) 1439 Collimore, Ashley 13       6)                                
 16  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 1519 Driscoll, Taylor 13        2) 1520 Hollowood, Keelin 12      
     3) 1529 Smith, Estela 15           4) 1532 Treichel, Katie 12        
     5) 1531 Szpak, Maggi 12            6)                                
 17  Kinetic Rc-Ny  'B'                                           
     1) 1522 MacDonald, Margaret 12     2) 1524 Morrow, Olivia 16         
     3) 1531 Szpak, Maggi 12            4) 1523 Morin, Sarah 14           
 18  Lenape Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 1640 Franklin, Camille 15       2) 1641 McGee, Emily 14           
     3) 1643 Restivo, Amanda 13         4) 1642 Ocasio, Natalia 13        
 19  Louisville Tc-Ky                                             
     1) 1738 Bean, Emily 14             2) 1746 McCaslin, Caroline 12     
     3) 1747 Receveur, Katherine 14     4) 1741 Davis, Bailey 14          
     5) 1743 Guyton, Kyndel 14          6)                                
 20  Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                                        
     1) 1742 Defler, Kenzley 14         2) 1740 Crawford, Kate 14         
     3) 1750 Vokoun, Amanda 12          4) 1739 Byrd, Jessica 14          
     5) 1744 Hayden, Lauren 14          6)                                
 21  Massapequa Tc-Ny  'B'                                        
     1) 1854 McBrien, Shannon 12        2) 1855 McKenna, Kara 14          
     3) 1852 Lavoro, Lauren 12          4) 1866 Young, Catherine 12       
     5) 1857 O'Connell, Shannon 13      6)                                
 22  Mustang Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 2088 kaeslin, Alexandra 12      2) 2091 Wojnicki, Jess 14         
     3) 2089 Riley, Maeve 15            4) 2087 Christe, Maggie 13        
     5) 2090 Sakorafos, Alexa 12        6)                                
 23  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2099 Fernandez, Lauren 14       2) 2098 Felicissimo, Deanna 12    
     3) 2103 O'Meara, MaryKate 14       4) 2104 Young, Megan 13           
     5) 2102 Madry, Brooke 15           6)                                
 24  Newton Centre Tc-Ma                                          
     1) 2182 Aguilar, Lucrecia 14       2) 2184 Chaparala, Alekhya 14     
     3) 2183 Caggiano, Emily 13         4) 2190 Rhatigan, Anna 14         
     5) 2188 Laurence, Anna 12          6)                                
 25  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 2316 Bethune, Nicole 12         2) 2321 Park, Nikki 14            
     3) 2320 Jackson, Erica 15          4) 2322 Park, Samantha 12         
     5) 2317 Bethune, Olivia 14         6)                                
 26  Ocelots-MI                                                   
     1) 2327 Burnett, Lauren 13         2) 2329 Pugh, Marah 14            
     3) 2328 Micale, Christina 13       4) 2330 Pugh, Rachal 13           
 27  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2417 Kohlbrenner, Maria 12      2) 2415 Hayes, Kelly 14           
     3) 2420 McMorrow, Ceili 12         4) 2423 Shine, Molly 12           
     5) 2413 Brennan, Claire 16         6)                                
 28  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2441 Heyer, Lindsay 13          2) 2443 Mantilla, Leila 12        
     3) 2442 Lembo, Katie 14            4) 2446 Sedita, Megan 16          
     5) 2445 Schnaufer, Ilana 13        6)                                
 29  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2564 Poccia, Nina 12            2) 2555 Katzgrau, Kim 12          
     3) 2546 Earrusso, Kaela 13         4) 2556 Keller, Tess 12           
     5) 2567 Scairpon, Becky 14         6)                                
 30  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 2724 Davidson, Caroline 12      2) 2726 Fishbein, Emily 14        
     3) 2732 Shigenobu, Hanako 12       4) 2729 Pagano, Catherine 15      
 31  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) 2984 Creutz, Amy 12             2) 2987 Green, Lauren 15          
     3) 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15        4) 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14      
     5) 2989 Park, Gloria 14            6)                                
 32  Spirit of Pre-MI  'B'                                        
     1) 2985 Cummings, Alyssa 13        2) 2986 Green, Kristin 13         
     3) 2988 Hall, Kelly 13             4) 2989 Park, Gloria 14           
 33  Syracuse Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3198 Curry, Jessica 12          2) 3195 Black, Betsy 12           
     3) 3197 Coolican, Annibel 16       4) 3196 Coates, Caroline 14       
 34  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3882 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 3878 Brunjes, Charlotte 12     
     3) 3884 Reilly, Megan 16           4) 3881 FitzGerald, Katie 13      
     5) 3879 Davis, Deirdre 12          6)                                
 35  West Islip Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 3932 Ball, Jessica 13           2) 3934 Cappetta, Alison 13       
     3) 3935 Laudenschlager, Julie 12   4) 3933 Ball, Kate 13             
     5) 3936 O'Connell, Annie 12        6)                                
 36  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 4057 Rossabi, Jessica 12        2) 4055 Lips, Savannah 14         
     3) 4059 Weldense, Shewit 12        4) 4061 Worsdale, Allie 13        
     5) 4054 Enright, Theresa 15        6)                                
 37  Wild Kitten Ac-Ma                                            
     1) 4098 Brackett, Olivia 12        2) 4099 Pohl, Abigail 13          
     3) 4101 Walmsley, Charlotte 12     4) 4102 Wessenyeleh, Edom 13      
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 2:20 PM
    National:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
        Meet:  3:27.64  3/14/2009   New Bern, New Bern, NC                     
                        F. Greene, M. Sparks, And. Hendrix, Ant. Hendrix  
   NSIC Meet:  3:24.69  3/8/1997    John Muir, Pasadena, CA                    
                        D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore    
      Armory:  3:25.51  3/14/2003   Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY                 
                        Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley                   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 81 Turney, Alonzo 14            2) 80 Roorda, Matt 12             
     3) 78 Hanna, Josh 13               4) 77 Drexler, Ben 13             
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 221 Proctor, Rashawn 12         2) 218 Mcbride, Dominique 12      
     3) 213 Cheseman, Kebari 12         4) 212 Brown, William 12          
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 312 Grant, Javaun 12            2) 314 Johnson, Joel 12           
     3) 324 Taitt, Christon 12          4) 320 Rose, Richard 15           
     5) 327 Williams, Darryl 12         6)                                
  4  Centreville Tc-Va                                            
     1) 509 Martin, Brett 12            2) 511 Williams, Texas 12         
     3) 513 Wright, Michael 13          4) 506 Heiner, Chase 14           
     5) 507 Jones, Chris 12             6)                                
  5  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) 573 Green-Gause, De'Quan 13     2) 571 Evans, BK 12               
     3) 575 Restrepo, Nicholas 13       4) 568 Chase, Zach 13             
  6  Colonie Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 663 Gayle, Jayson 13            2) 664 Hoffman, Jeremy 12         
     3) 669 Osipitan, Ositomiwa 12      4) 670 Sainato, Giancarlo 12      
     5) 668 Luizzi, Matt 12             6)                                
  7  Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                          
     1) 1046 Wright, Denver 12          2) 1036 Gross, Clyde 13           
     3) 1044 Randle El, D.J. 12         4) 1039 Martin, Avery 12          
     5) 1045 Wojenski, Piotr 12         6)                                
  8  Knight Tc-Nyc                                                
     1) 1557 Spooner, Gabriel 12        2) 1555 DeNiro, Dominic 12        
     3) 1558 Wagner, Edward 12          4) 1553 Camacho, Isidro 13        
     5) 1554 Dellafera, Nick 12         6)                                
  9  Knoxville TC                                                 
     1) 1563 DiGregorio, Talein 12      2) 1565 Green, Shelton 13         
     3) 1564 Freeman, Jaylon 13         4) 1570 Seth, Howell 13           
 10  Lawrenceville Tc-Nj                                          
     1) 1632 Waugh, Alec 14             2) 1629 Kerr, Charlie 12          
     3) 1630 McColl, Hugh 12            4) 1628 Islam, Nyall 12           
 11  Liverpool Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1686 Fiorello, Steve 12         2) 1687 Lawes, Ryheim 14          
     3) 1688 Rondinello, Keewan 12      4) 1690 Watkins, Zavon 12         
     5) 1689 Ronk, Ryan 12              6)                                
 12  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1703 Gunter, Austin 13          2) 1709 Monaco, Colin 12          
     3) 1716 Smith, Richard 12          4) 1722 Wicks, Gerard 13          
     5) 1708 McGinest, Haley 14         6)                                
 13  Newton Tiger-MA                                              
     1) 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13            2) 2197 Menninger, Nate 12        
     3) 2199 Swain, Daniel 13           4) 2194 Keefe, Justin 12          
     5) 2198 Seamans, Shawn 12          6)                                
 14  Pascack Valley Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 2380 Roses, Jordan 12           2) 2377 Felton, Jaleel 14         
     3) 2378 Linden, Max 12             4) 2379 Malone, Ben 13            
     5) 2381 Zevits, Joe 12             6)                                
 15  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 2402 Brewster, Austin 12        2) 2410 Losanno, Bobby 12         
     3) 2407 Gaye, Nate 12              4) 2409 Ingham, Nick 12           
     5) 2404 Christensen, Nicholas 12   6)                                
 16  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2576 Conte, Cole 12             2) 2577 Gross, Daniel 14          
     3) 2580 Neiman, Benjamin 12        4) 2578 Keresztes, Andrew 12      
     5) 2581 Walsh, Dennis 13           6)                                
 17  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2786 Behnk, Pete 12             2) 2790 Sweeney, Andrew 12        
     3) 2791 Wray, Josh 13              4) 2787 Burke, Colby 12           
     5) 2789 Raymond, Alex 12           6)                                
 18  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3042 Cheserek, Edward 13        2) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12        
     3) 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12          4) 3047 Omari, Naija 14           
     5) 3043 Cooper, Tyler 14           6)                                
 19  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3102 Mitchell, Zach 12          2) 3098 Hoberman, Max 12          
     3) 3096 Heil, Jon 12               4) 3104 Wynne, Henry 13           
     5) 3101 Marsh, Walker 13           6)                                
 20  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3739 Jimerson, Jordan 14        2) 3732 Costello, Darryl 12       
     3) 3733 DeAngelis, Mike 13         4) 3734 Eke, Allen 12             
     5) 3729 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     6)                                
 21  West Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 3943 Cajuste, Karl 12           2) 3946 Mason, Jared 12           
     3) 3948 Valley, Dexter 12          4) 3945 LaRue, Anfernee 12        
     5) 3944 Endeshaw, Mekail 12        6)                                
 22  Western Albemarle Tc-Va                                      
     1) 3963 Barber, Peter 12           2) 3964 Dunsmore, Spencer 14      
     3) 3966 Kuzjak, Daniel 13          4) 3967 Williams, Colin 12        
     5) 3965 Knight, Tanner 12          6)                                
 23  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4000 Jones, Corey 13            2) 3985 Donald, Breon 13          
     3) 4027 Ringo, Darnell 13          4) 3996 Hamilton, Rashaun 14      
     5) 3990 Ellis, Eric 14             6)                                
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 1:50 PM
        Meet:  3:56.46  3/10/2007   Easton, Easton, PA                         
                        A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price  
   NSIC Meet:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
Natl, Armory:  3:53.17  3/9/2001    Wilson, Long Beach, CA                     
                        A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 144 Allen, Brianah 12           2) 154 Toppin, Anisa 14           
     3) 152 Rowe, Danielle 12           4) 148 Gelibert, Jessica 12       
     5) 153 Silhan, Erica 14            6)                                
  2  Bethel Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 222 Savoy, Haley 14             2) 216 Greenle, Ashley 15         
     3) 220 Morgan, Sierra 12           4) 217 Lott, Jasmine 12           
  3  Boiceville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 296 Howard, Tess 12             2) 297 Klercker, Katie 14         
     3) 298 Maillet, Avery 15           4) 300 Waligurski, Emily 13       
  4  Garden City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1113 Jaeger, Laura 14           2) 1112 Hennig, Taylor 12         
     3) 1109 Gallagher, Emma 15         4) 1116 O'Neill, Emily 16         
     5) 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12    6)                                
  5  Hillhouse Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1293 Moore, Alethia 15          2) 1295 White, Jaliyah 15         
     3) 1290 Holmes, Precious 13        4) 1289 Davis, Kellie 13          
  6  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 1350 Humphrey, Breona 12        2) 1358 Tofani, Olivia 12         
     3) 1354 Meneice-Marbury, Joy 12    4) 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14         
  7  Junior Striders T+F Club-                                    
     1) 1479 Wells, Alexandria 12       2) 1477 Patillo, Tiana 13         
     3) 1480 Williams, J'Den 12         4) 1478 Sharp, Olicia 12          
     5) 1474 Jones, DeJah 14            6)                                
  8  Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                                    
     1) 1496 Fray, Jasmine 15           2) 1492 Belot, Odrine 12          
     3) 1490 Belcher, Jasmin 12         4) 1494 Conroy, Ashlin 12         
     5) 1498 Montgomery, Carly 13       6)                                
  9  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                                       
     1) 1585 Joyal, Amanda 14           2) 1591 Sardella, Mia 15          
     3) 1586 Kane, Erin 13              4) 1587 Keating, Molly 12         
     5) 1590 Meehan, McKenzie 12        6)                                
 10  Lenape Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 1637 De Las Heras, Ana 13       2) 1636 Cox, Allison 14           
     3) 1644 Thompson, Evann 12         4) 1639 Duffey, Emily 12          
 11  McDonogh Tc-Md                                               
     1) 1883 Hatcher, Lakin 15          2) 1885 James, Tyler 15           
     3) 1880 Franklin, Autumne 12       4) 1884 Hayes, Sidney 14          
     5) 1887 Munroe, Tiffany 12         6)                                
 12  Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct                                     
     1) 2253 Flynn, Francesca 12        2) 2252 Duncan, Rachel 12         
     3) 2255 Jordano, Jenna 13          4) 2254 Gillespie, Sarah 13       
 13  Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                                    
     1) 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13       2) 2275 Park, MiaLynne 14         
     3) 2276 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13     4) 2272 Lenehan, Brianna 13       
     5) 2274 McKenzie, Camille 14       6)                                
 14  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2561 McIntyre, Katie 13         2) 2548 Gallagher, Megan 12       
     3) 2568 Sheridan, Vicky 14         4) 2552 Higgins, Calleigh 14      
     5) 2566 Sarao, Nicole 14           6)                                
 15  Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 2582 Clark, Casie 14            2) 2585 Humes, Shi-Anne 13        
     3) 2584 Doway, Alison 13           4) 2586 Wilson-Jones, Yazmin 14   
 16  Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                            
     1) 2682 Xu, Alison 13              2) 2679 Moran, Mary Kate 13       
     3) 2676 Engvold, Victoria 12       4) 2677 Higgins, Kaleigh 12       
 17  South Brunswick Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2939 McDonald, Rochelle 15      2) 2938 Lekht, Julia 14           
     3) 2940 Osley, Alicia 12           4) 2937 Del Piano, Cayla 12       
 18  St. Anthony's Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 3031 Fiedler, Megan 13          2) 3032 June, Melissa 14          
     3) 3030 Chung, Chynna-Monica 12    4) 3034 Williams, Olicia 12       
     5) 3033 Mazzucca, Kathryn 13       6)                                
 19  St. John Villa Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3082 Taddoni, Kristi 12         2) 3081 Simon, Alexandria 12      
     3) 3080 Dunning, Courtney 14       4) 3079 Claudio, Mariah 12        
     5) 3078 Claudio, Dominique 12      6)                                
 20  Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3315 Green, Alicia 12           2) 3314 Foster, Courtney 13       
     3) 3321 Montague, Elizabeth 14     4) 3316 Lacy, Megan 12            
     5) 3319 McMichael, Maureen 14      6)                                
 21  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3808 Dowd, Meaghan 12           2) 3807 Cook, Jasmine 12          
     3) 3806 Collins, Amy 13            4) 3812 Williamson, Laura 12      
     5) 3810 Nindl, Ashley 12           6)                                
 22  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3976 Calhoun, Alana 12          2) 3997 Heath, Devin 13           
     3) 4033 Scott, Jasmine 13          4) 4010 Matais, Katherine 13      
     5) 4048 Zadrazil, Juliette 13      6)                                
 23  Windsor Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 4124 Harris, Vanessa 12         2) 4131 Wilson, Janae 12          
     3) 4126 Kearse, Courtney 13        4) 4128 Nabadduka, Medinah 12     
     5) 4123 Dawes, Applelonia 13       6)                                
 
Event 27  Boys Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:40 PM
        Meet:  10:02.13  3/14/2009   Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA            
                         Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac     
   NSIC Meet:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
Natl, Armory:   9:59.94  3/10/2000   Gloucester, Gloucester, MA                
                         J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo    
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 116 Merenda, Eddie 12           2) 114 Lotocky, Krystopher 12     
     3) 113 Koenitzer, Chris 13         4) 112 Hanson, Sabastion 13       
  2  Atlee Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 120 Carmichael, Griffin 13      2) 121 Combs, Matt 12             
     3) 124 Hunt, Brandon 12            4) 123 Hall, Nathaniel 14         
     5) 125 Jacob, Chad 13              6)                                
  3  Brothers                                                     
     1) 372 Gorman, Tim 12              2) 371 Foster, Theo 13            
     3) 377 Mangini, Clark 13           4) 373 Kelly, George 12           
     5) 375 Liberatore, Aaron 13        6)                                
  4  Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 451 Bilotta, Mike 12            2) 457 Swartz, Phil 12            
     3) 450 Belfatto, Jim 14            4) 456 Savage, Dan 13             
     5) 452 Hamilton, Shacor 13         6)                                
  5  Christiansburg Tc-Va                                         
     1) 568 Chase, Zach 13              2) 575 Restrepo, Nicholas 13      
     3) 577 Spurlock, Matt 13           4) 569 Cooper, Alex 13            
  6  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) 645 Pennesi, David 12           2) 644 O'Loughlin, Brian 12       
     3) 649 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond 13  4) 637 Cappetta, Ricky 12         
     5) 639 Dabney, Corey 12            6)                                
  7  Curtis Hs-Ny                                                 
     1) 730 Baig, Saad 13               2) 734 Jebammany, Philip 12       
     3) 736 Obisanya, Samuel 12         4) 731 Ball, Ronaldo 13           
     5) 733 Hill, Jaquan 13             6)                                
  8  Don Bosco Preparatory Tc-                                    
     1) 802 Costello, Christian 12      2) 803 Hamlett, Timothy 12        
     3) 807 Mendolia, Nicholas 12       4) 808 Tucker, Ryan 12            
     5) 801 Carapezza, Nicholas 12      6)                                
  9  Fairfield Prep Tc-Ct                                         
     1) 956 Alvarado, Christian 14      2) 959 Vare, Adam 14              
     3) 957 Corona, Patrick 12          4) 958 Rog, Connor 12             
 10  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 1525 Navin, Jay 14              2) 1527 Patterson, Spencer 12     
     3) 1517 Briggs, Travis 13          4) 1521 Kuznia, Steve 12          
     5) 1533 Williams, Jonah 12         6)                                
 11  Knight Tc-Nyc                                                
     1) 1556 Kaufmann, Eliot 14         2) 1558 Wagner, Edward 12         
     3) 1553 Camacho, Isidro 13         4) 1560 Zuccarello, Dmitri 12     
     5) 1559 Watch, Greg 12             6)                                
 12  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1709 Monaco, Colin 12           2) 1719 Vaszquez, Christian 14    
     3) 1701 Ford, Cameron 12           4) 1702 Garcia, Jazeel 12         
     5) 1698 Batista, Miguel 15         6)                                
 13  Louisville Xtreme                                            
     1) 1753 Johnson, Mark 13           2) 1755 Reader, Nick 13           
     3) 1756 Saldana, Chris 12          4) 1752 Cave, Thomas 13           
     5) 1754 Lewis, Sam 13              6)                                
 14  Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md                                      
     1) 1761 Corbusier, Kevin 12        2) 1762 Courtney, Brendan 12      
     3) 1763 Johnson, Ryan 12           4) 1765 Wegner, Michael 15        
     5) 1764 Piedmont, Dominic 13       6)                                
 15  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 1828 Thomas, Kevin 12           2) 1827 Talanian, Ryan 12         
     3) 1825 Doherty, Brendan 13        4) 1826 Hubbard, Joel 12          
 16  Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 2016 Lo Presti, Alex 12         2) 2014 Kesicki, Rob 12           
     3) 2017 Lucchesi, John 12          4) 2012 Galford, Daniel 13        
 17  North Babylon Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 2223 Coyle, Shaun 13            2) 2221 Blatz, William 13         
     3) 2222 Boney, James 12            4) 2224 Moran, Kris 13            
     5) 2225 Schmid, Brock 13           6)                                
 18  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2311 Petruncio, Greg 12         2) 2308 Larson, Andy 12           
     3) 2312 Sprague, Chris 12          4) 2310 McNamee, Michael 12       
     5) 2309 Livingston, Matthew 12     6)                                
 19  Piscataway Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 2515 Hatchett, Marcus 13        2) 2516 James, Jamaal 13          
     3) 2517 Weaver, Lance 12           4) 2514 Ball, Tim 12              
 20  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2578 Keresztes, Andrew 12       2) 2580 Neiman, Benjamin 12       
     3) 2576 Conte, Cole 12             4) 2575 Burke, James 15           
     5) 2574 Agostino, Fred 12          6)                                
 21  Regis Tc-Ny                                                  
     1) 2692 Patton, Charles 12         2) 2691 Lumbra, Evan 12           
     3) 2690 Geenen, Laurence 14        4) 2693 Phillips, Ryan 12         
     5) 2689 Elliott, James 12          6)                                
 22  Ridgewood Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 2727 Jennings, Levi 12          2) 2734 Tai, Nick 12              
     3) 2721 Ades, Will 13              4) 2733 Spicer, Travis 12         
     5) 2731 Schoff, Neil 13            6)                                
 23  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3042 Cheserek, Edward 13        2) 3044 Edwards, Darien 12        
     3) 3047 Omari, Naija 14            4) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12        
     5) 3051 Wright, Kenyon 12          6)                                
 24  St. Johnsbury Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 3090 Minors, Dage 13            2) 3089 Kiley, Sullivan 13        
     3) 3087 Fitzhugh, James 12         4) 3086 Bunnell, Benjamin 12      
     5) 3088 Fubler, Brian 12           6)                                
 25  Stuyvesant Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 3140 Stevenson, Jack 13         2) 3137 Chau, Genghis 12          
     3) 3139 Schramm, Mark 12           4) 3141 Surkont, Konrad 12        
     5) 3138 Jaramillo, Yorkbell 12     6)                                
 26  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3185 Mittleman, Dale 14         2) 3186 Nwana, Simon 14           
     3) 3187 Ouassil, Nick 14           4) 3184 Knaster, Ross 13          
     5) 3189 Wilkens, Michael 13        6)                                
 27  Titans Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 3309 Vercollone, Joe 12         2) 3306 Horn, Kris 12             
     3) 3307 Stafford, Christian 14     4) 3305 Gallagher, Wesley 12      
     5) 3308 Stafford, William 14       6)                                
 28  Wantagh TC                                                   
     1) 3854 Darnell, Mike 12           2) 3855 Quigley, Pat 14           
     3) 3853 Charytonowicz, Dan 12      4) 3856 Reilly, Danny 12          
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 3971 Bolen, Zane 12             2) 3969 Beard, Lewis 14           
     3) 3978 Charity, Bruce 13          4) 4015 Mickelson, Nate 12        
     5) 4012 McCollum, Zachary 12       6)                                
 
Event 28  Girls Distance Medley
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:10 PM
        Meet:  11:38.60  3/12/2010   Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY            
                         A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood   
   NSIC Meet:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
Natl, Armory:  11:35.43  3/13/2004   Mountain View, Orem, UT                   
                         H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill           
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Academy of Notre Dame Tc-                                    
     1) 24 Nappi, Katie 12              2) 22 Abate, Morgan 12            
     3) 25 Powers, Caroline 12          4) 26 Seykora, Maria 12           
     5) 23 Dougherty, Siobhan 13        6)                                
  2  Academy Of The Holy Names                                    
     1) 32 Triller, Leah 14             2) 29 Ford, Mikaila 13            
     3) 27 Close, Kaitlin 15            4) 30 Maloy, Catherine 13         
     5) 31 Scott, Kaylee 15             6)                                
  3  Arlington Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 109 Beltrani, Olivia 12         2) 117 Schweizer, Megan 12        
     3) 111 Cleaveland, Delphi 13       4) 110 Burda, Bella 15            
     5) 115 Markoe, Lauren 12           6)                                
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 351 Campbell, Courtney 14       2) 360 Kohlhoff, Lucy 15          
     3) 357 Hoffer, Emilie 14           4) 365 Rizzo, Meredith 13         
     5) 362 Phillips, Amelia 13         6)                                
  5  Burke Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 398 Chase, Sophie 13            2) 401 Fasana, Rachel 14          
     3) 402 Robinson, Allison 15        4) 403 Roche, Katie 14            
     5) 399 Christen, Hannah 14         6)                                
  6  Colonial Forge Tc-Va                                         
     1) 643 Morales, Frances 14         2) 642 Moore, Lilly 13            
     3) 646 Rebholz, Megan 14           4) 648 Walker, Jenna 13           
     5) 640 Manuel, Shaina 12           6)                                
  7  Colonie Central Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 651 Bousa, Alicia 13            2) 654 Kaminski, Kirsten 15       
     3) 657 Kerin, Shannen 16           4) 661 Schillaci, Kaitie 15       
     5) 658 Malecki, Jackie 14          6)                                
  8  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 1070 Knous, Kendal 12           2) 1068 Geise, Alexandria 12      
     3) 1069 Hagen, Lauren 13           4) 1071 Price, Alex 12            
  9  Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 1150 Quinn, Emily 13            2) 1152 Zaidel, Morgan 12         
     3) 1149 Klein, Dana 14             4) 1151 Quinn, Sarah 12           
 10  Grosse Pointe Running Clu                                    
     1) 1209 Meier, Haley 13            2) 1208 Farrow, Ersula 15         
     3) 1211 Schwartz, Kelsie 14        4) 1210 Meier, Hannah 13          
 11  Hopkinton Tc-Ma  'C'                                         
     1) 1371 Lodge, Melissa 14          2) 1370 Jarvis, Emily 12          
     3) 1368 Aarden, Shelby 15          4) 1373 Mills, Tamara 12          
 12  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 1516 Bianco, Ellery 15          2) 1519 Driscoll, Taylor 13       
     3) 1520 Hollowood, Keelin 12       4) 1532 Treichel, Katie 12        
     5) 1529 Smith, Estela 15           6)                                
 13  La Salle Academy Tc-Ri                                       
     1) 1589 Meehan, Madison 12         2) 1585 Joyal, Amanda 14          
     3) 1590 Meehan, McKenzie 12        4) 1587 Keating, Molly 12         
     5) 1586 Kane, Erin 13              6)                                
 14  Lenape Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 1639 Duffey, Emily 12           2) 1638 Duffey, Elizabeth 12      
     3) 1641 McGee, Emily 14            4) 1642 Ocasio, Natalia 13        
 15  Louisville Tc-Ky                                             
     1) 1747 Receveur, Katherine 14     2) 1738 Bean, Emily 14            
     3) 1741 Davis, Bailey 14           4) 1742 Defler, Kenzley 14        
     5) 1740 Crawford, Kate 14          6)                                
 16  Massapequa Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1854 McBrien, Shannon 12        2) 1849 Bourgal, Andrea 12        
     3) 1855 McKenna, Kara 14           4) 1866 Young, Catherine 12       
     5) 1865 Yevoli, Kristen 13         6)                                
 17  Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 2050 McCurdy, Kathleen 12       2) 2048 Haran, Alana 15           
     3) 2047 Fields, Ashlynn 12         4) 2046 Corbosiero, Amanda 14     
 18  North Hills Hs-Pa                                            
     1) 2231 Malone, Shannon 13         2) 2232 O'Connell, Abby 12        
     3) 2230 Malone, Mary 14            4) 2229 Malone, Margo 12          
     5) 2228 Brown, Clare 14            6)                                
 19  Oakton Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 2303 Carrigan, Kristi 13        2) 2304 Dougherty, Hailey 12      
     3) 2307 Klimkiewicz, Allie 15      4) 2313 Stewart, Briana 13        
     5) 2305 Hipwell, Sarah 15          6)                                
 20  Ocean Lakes Tc-Va                                            
     1) 2315 Batzel, Audrey 12          2) 2317 Bethune, Olivia 14        
     3) 2318 Derrick, Sarah 15          4) 2320 Jackson, Erica 15         
     5) 2322 Park, Samantha 12          6)                                
 21  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2423 Shine, Molly 12            2) 2414 Clohessy, Kayla 14        
     3) 2417 Kohlbrenner, Maria 12      4) 2415 Hayes, Kelly 14           
     5) 2422 Muchoe, Danielle 14        6)                                
 22  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2564 Poccia, Nina 12            2) 2569 Smith, Devin 12           
     3) 2554 Jankowski, Erin 12         4) 2556 Keller, Tess 12           
     5) 2544 Bernstein, Blaire 14       6)                                
 23  Providence Road Tc-Pa                                        
     1) 2636 Wilson, Allie 14           2) 2635 O'Dell, Megan 13          
     3) 2634 Miller, Kristen 14         4) 2633 Grossman, Hannah 12       
 24  Red Gremlin Ac-Ny                                            
     1) 2678 Labate, Leigh Ann 12       2) 2675 DeWald, Emily 14          
     3) 2677 Higgins, Kaleigh 12        4) 2680 Sciortino, Felicia 13     
     5) 2676 Engvold, Victoria 12       6)                                
 25  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) 2816 Semetsis, Laurie 13        2) 2808 Figalora, Ally 13         
     3) 2813 Notarstefano, Melanie 12   4) 2814 Paul, Rachel 12           
     5) 2817 Silvestre, Nicole 14       6)                                
 26  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) 2984 Creutz, Amy 12             2) 2986 Green, Kristin 13         
     3) 2991 Shwayder, Elianna 14       4) 2987 Green, Lauren 15          
     5) 2989 Park, Gloria 14            6)                                
 27  Syosset Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3194 Rustami, Henna 13          2) 3192 Knaster, Jade 13          
     3) 3191 Gruber, Lauren 16          4) 3193 Moran, Erika 13           
     5) 3190 Conforti, Briana 16        6)                                
 28  Wachusett Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3812 Williamson, Laura 12       2) 3808 Dowd, Meaghan 12          
     3) 3806 Collins, Amy 13            4) 3811 Sands, Colleen 14         
     5) 3807 Cook, Jasmine 12           6)                                
 29  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3882 Ginley, Darby 14           2) 3883 Milligan, Amanie 15       
     3) 3878 Brunjes, Charlotte 12      4) 3881 FitzGerald, Katie 13      
     5) 3884 Reilly, Megan 16           6)                                
 30  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 4049 Alexander, Sarah 12        2) 4053 Colberg, Lauren 12        
     3) 4056 McDonnell, Maura 13        4) 4050 Amatori, Erica 12         
     5) 4062 Yvars, Rayna 13            6)                                
 
Event 29  Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 11:05 AM
      Armory:  30.37  3/12/2011   CBA, Lincroft, NJ                            
                      Phil Reid, John Engels, Nick Berger, Matt Pozo    
  Natl, Meet:  29.45  3/13/2004   Westside, Anderson, SC                       
                      Maur.  Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown   
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bayville Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 170 Zidani, Rachid 13           2) 168 Gordon, Kyle 13            
     3) 166 Bailey, Dylan 13            4) 167 Den Bleyker, Taylor 12     
     5) 169 Gortva, Myles 13            6)                                
  2  Firebird TC                                                  
     1) 979 Magno, Kevin 12             2) 975 Barrett, Connor 12         
     3) 983 Rosser, Dylan 12            4) 977 Emmons, Daniel 13          
     5) 978 Kaestel, Frederick 12       6)                                
  3  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1028 Matera, Thomas 14          2) 1030 Morel, Pablo 14           
     3) 1033 Robertson, Challenor 12    4) 1025 Kim, Eric 12              
     5) 1019 Doherty, Christian 13      6)                                
  4  Gates Chili Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1129 Palozzi, CJ 13             2) 1125 Coleman, Charles 12       
     3) 1126 Ellis, Ryan 14             4) 1128 Hurley, Josh 14           
  5  Hackensack Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 1214 Cummings, Michael 13       2) 1215 Headley, Moe 12           
     3) 1216 Jones, Mark 13             4) 1217 Quinn, Nicholas 13        
  6  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1252 Gamez, Roland 13           2) 1255 Monohan, Mark 12          
     3) 1257 Nielsen, Sven 12           4) 1258 Pikowski, Mike 12         
  7  Hilton Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1303 Meyer, Pat 12              2) 1302 Contestabile, Justin 12   
     3) 1305 Walker, Nigel 12           4) 1301 Caster, Jordan 12         
  8  Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj                                       
     1) 1441 Kaba, Mike 12              2) 1444 Williams, Ryan 12         
     3) 1443 Poppe, Jason 12            4) 1436 Avino, Stephen 12         
  9  Manchester Tc-Nj  'B'                                        
     1) 1778 Ferguson, Geordan 12       2) 1779 Hester, Harold 12         
     3) 1780 Johnson, Joe 12            4) 1781 Mondy, Jarad 12           
 10  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1782 Averett, Michael 13        2) 1800 Todd, Micah 13            
     3) 1796 Rogers, Chris 13           4) 1783 Branch, Omary 14          
     5) 1802 Wright, Tyshod 14          6)                                
 11  Norton Tc-Ma                                                 
     1) 2259 Bechara, Ramzi 12          2) 2262 Sicard, James 12          
     3) 2261 Lapadula, Ryan 12          4) 2260 Donovan, Ben 12           
 12  Oakcrest Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 2293 Adkisson, Stephen 12       2) 2295 Evans-White, Syid 12      
     3) 2299 Toliver, Chase 13          4) 2301 Wilson, Aaron 12          
 13  Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh                                         
     1) 2386 Blair, Eric 12             2) 2390 Holloway, Jason 12        
     3) 2391 Lane, Nicholas 12          4) 2392 Ohiembor, Michael 12      
     5) 2387 Booker, Daniel 14          6)                                
 14  Plymouth South Tc-Ma                                         
     1) 2529 Solis, Grant 12            2) 2528 Moultan, Nathan 12        
     3) 2527 McHugh, Colin 12           4) 2526 Fitzgerald, Spencer 12    
 15  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2565 Reilly, Jon 13             2) 2573 Wright, Jon 12            
     3) 2558 Kuras, Chris 14            4) 2557 Kimble, Alex 12           
     5) 2550 Grinthal, Dan 12           6)                                
 16  Port Jefferson Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2577 Gross, Daniel 14           2) 2579 Keresztes, Eric 14        
     3) 2576 Conte, Cole 12             4) 2580 Neiman, Benjamin 12       
 17  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13       2) 2651 Reyes, Jeffrey 14         
     3) 2652 Roberts, Greg 14           4) 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12  
     5) 2650 Omole, Olamilekan 12       6)                                
 18  Randolph TC                                                  
     1) 2668 Syzonenko, Alex 12         2) 2663 Johnson, Kevin 13         
     3) 2667 Roche, Nick 13             4) 2662 Holder, Kyle 12           
 19  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2965 Lawrence, Kevin 12         2) 2962 Candio, Alex 12           
     3) 2961 Baboram, Rasheed 13        4) 2960 Archer, Jeffrey 12        
     5) 2967 Morency, Kevin 12          6)                                
 20  St. Benedict's Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3044 Edwards, Darien 12         2) 3045 Foster, Kalonji 12        
     3) 3046 Kirkland, Kendall 12       4) 3048 Smith, Anthony 12         
     5) 3050 Soiro, Frantz 12           6)                                
 21  Trenton TC                                                   
     1) 3359 Cribb, Kavon 13            2) 3361 Hill, Brandon 12          
     3) 3362 Horton, Hakeem 13          4) 3358 Collier, Jermaine 12      
 22  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3747 Wang, Tom 13               2) 3740 Johnson, Collin 12        
     3) 3746 Scott, Christoffe 13       4) 3737 Ghizzone, Zach 13         
     5) 3743 Palmer, Barrington 13      6)                                
 23  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 3749 Armour, Chris 12           2) 3750 Chardonette, Nyder 12     
     3) 3748 Anderson, Jahton 12        4) 3751 Duncan, Brandon 12        
     5) 3756 Williams, Garvin 12        6)                                
 24  Vineland Tc-Nj  'B'                                          
     1) 3800 Douglas, Toure 13          2) 3798 Castro, Christian 13      
     3) 3802 Harris, Maruba 12          4) 3804 Tirado, Eduardo 13        
 25  Wallkill Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3820 Berrios-Smith, Isaiah 13   2) 3822 Coen, James 14            
     3) 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12           4) 3827 Wellmon, Dylan 13         
 26  Washington Township Tc-Nj                                    
     1) 3891 Floyd, Larry 12            2) 3893 Stumm, Tyler 12           
     3) 3888 Ashley, Jordan 12          4) 3889 Ashton, Arthur 12         
 27  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4004 Kenon, Isiah 12            2) 3975 Burris, Jamal 12          
     3) 4036 Simpson, Aaron 13          4) 4041 Thomas, Henri 12          
     5) 4017 Morgan, Jason 13           6)                                
 28  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 3988 Dunkley, Daryn 14          2) 4014 McKennelly, Rashad 13     
     3) 3998 Hewitt, Brandon 14         4) 4005 Kuhn, Tristan 14          
     5) 4008 Lundy, Daniel 14           6)                                
 
Event 30  Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 10:35 AM
      Armory:  32.73  3/12/2011   Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA               
                      D. Gray, S. Lassiter, T. Taylor, Jamesha Richard  
  Natl, Meet:  32.02  3/13/1999   Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL        
                      ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes              
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bay Shore Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 147 Braxton, Nailah 13          2) 149 Goode, Aviana 16           
     3) 148 Gelibert, Jessica 12        4) 153 Silhan, Erica 14           
     5) 146 Barrau, Alexis 12           6)                                
  2  Buena Tc-Nj                                                  
     1) 387 Leyrer, Helena 12           2) 388 Olsen, Andrea 13           
     3) 389 Ramirez, Emely 13           4) 390 Sturts, Casey 13           
  3  Cicero North Syracuse Tc-                                    
     1) 583 Osborne, Katharine 12       2) 585 Seliger, Justine 13        
     3) 588 Wheeler, Jessica 12         4) 586 Szumloz, Hannah 14         
     5) 582 Jenkins, Jade 13            6)                                
  4  Cranford Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 721 Cacchione, Devon 12         2) 722 Grant, Bryanna 13          
     3) 723 Schetelich, Megan 12        4) 724 Shimonov, Rebecca 12       
  5  Eagleville Elite-PA                                          
     1) 844 Martin, Jennifer 15         2) 845 Serratore, Nicolette 15    
     3) 846 Shadle, Elizabeth 12        4) 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13      
     5) 839 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13         6)                                
  6  Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md                                        
     1) 918 Tucker, Taylor 13           2) 911 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 12   
     3) 910 Antoine, Javonne 14         4) 916 Stevens, Chelsie 12        
  7  Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                                    
     1) 933 Amankwah, Gifty 12          2) 934 Amsterdam, Iana 13         
     3) 943 McAlister, Natalie 12       4) 946 Singleton, Brionna 14      
  8  Franklin Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1074 Osuntuyi, Opeyemi 12       2) 1072 Delgado, Danielle 14      
     3) 1075 Robinson, Ashley 12        4) 1076 Schnarr, Rayanna 12       
  9  Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1253 Jenna, DiGiacinto 14       2) 1254 Machtemes, Haliegh 12     
     3) 1256 Moses, Rayne 12            4) 1259 White, Jennifer 12        
 10  Hoover Tc-Al                                                 
     1) 1355 Sanford, Sarah 14          2) 1351 Humphrey, Brittley 16     
     3) 1349 Gooden, Chalandra 12       4) 1358 Tofani, Olivia 12         
 11  Hopkinton Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 1372 Maloney, Kaelynn 12        2) 1374 Raza, Mirelle 12          
     3) 1369 Albanese, Kaylin 13        4) 1370 Jarvis, Emily 12          
 12  Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 1431 Chamra, Chelsea 12         2) 1434 Sclafani, Ashley 12       
     3) 1432 Daly, Kelly 12             4) 1433 Lowe, Ashley 12           
 13  Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny                                    
     1) 1489 Abramski, Lisa 12          2) 1491 Belot, Melany 14          
     3) 1493 Cavanaugh, Katherine 12    4) 1492 Belot, Odrine 12          
     5) 1495 Correia, Danielle 14       6)                                
 14  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1706 Hicks, Traci 12            2) 1712 Payne, Kymber 14          
     3) 1715 Russell, Tierney 14        4) 1710 Myers, Tori 12            
     5) 1700 Brown, Christina 13        6)                                
 15  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1786 Famimiko, Biola 12         2) 1795 Richards, Sierra 14       
     3) 1797 Scott, Jonniece 15         4) 1793 Peay, Sydney 12           
     5) 1799 Thompson, Raven 14         6)                                
 16  Media Striders Tc-Pa                                         
     1) 1926 Canavarro, Natasha 13      2) 1927 Cowan, Samantha 12        
     3) 1928 Graham, Olivia 13          4) 1930 Parsons, Theresa 12       
 17  Millville TC                                                 
     1) 1998 Davis, My'Angel 13         2) 1999 Rumph, Teana 12           
     3) 2003 Wise, Shardinae 12         4) 2002 Thaler, Victoria 14       
 18  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2166 Wiggins, Ashley 14         2) 2164 Soltau, Natalie 13        
     3) 2161 McDonald, Alyssa 14        4) 2162 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13 
     5) 2154 Donaldson, Alicia 14       6)                                
 19  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2238 Lacossade, Tarah 12        2) 2241 Ryan, Lauren 12           
     3) 2240 Russell, Danielle 12       4) 2242 Small, Carrie 13          
 20  Pearl River Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2414 Clohessy, Kayla 14         2) 2421 Moroney, Amanda 14        
     3) 2424 Wilson, Sandra 15          4) 2422 Muchoe, Danielle 14       
     5) 2418 Kovarik, Amie 12           6)                                
 21  Plainsboro TC                                                
     1) 2522 Dziekonska, Patrycja 14    2) 2525 LiPuma, Christina 12      
     3) 2523 Harpel, Olivia 15          4)                                
 22  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) 2807 Eng, Samantha 12           2) 2810 Haberkorn, Shannon 13     
     3) 2815 Picascio, Paige 14         4) 2819 Sullivan, Kathryn 14      
     5) 2806 Curtin, Stephanie 15       6)                                
 23  Sayville Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2848 Trinkwald, Melanie 13      2) 2849 Tristano, Helen 12        
     3) 2844 Lindquist, Breanna 12      4) 2840 Anderson, Michelle 14     
     5) 2843 Devoursney, Anna 14        6)                                
 24  South Coast Tc-Ma                                            
     1) 2945 Barros, Jessica 13         2) 2948 Leahy, Olyvia 12          
     3) 2950 Perry, Brianna 12          4) 2947 Isidor, Melissa 13        
     5) 2949 Offley, Kenzie 12          6)                                
 25  Summit Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 3165 Chadwick, Daria 12         2) 3166 Diaz, Aleixa 12           
     3) 3167 Ng, Lauren 13              4) 3168 Salter, Sarah 14          
 26  Uniondale Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 3759 green, crystal 15          2) 3760 Powell, Adrianna 12       
     3) 3762 Webley, Brittney 12        4) 3758 Francis, Tawanda 12       
 27  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3766 Estrella, Karina 12        2) 3763 Danyko, Cassidy 12        
     3) 3767 Federspiel, Erin 13        4) 3773 Vallach, Tara 12          
     5) 3768 Graham, Savannah 12        6)                                
 28  Waltham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3852 Wong, Kayla 12             2) 3848 Brown, Steph 12           
     3) 3851 Prior, Kayla 12            4) 3849 Forbes, Carla 13          
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4023 Richard, Jamesha 12        2) 4016 Mitchell, Devin 13        
     3) 4038 Smith, Imani 12            4) 4045 Wright, Chelsea 13        
     5) 4037 Smith, Amirah 13           6)                                
 30  Western Branch Tc-Va  'B'                                    
     1) 4018 Myrick, Michelle 14        2) 4020 Pineda, Malaya 15         
     3) 4030 Rodgers, Kiana 15          4) 3973 Briggs, Zoe 14            
     5) 4026 Ridley, Kamani 15          6)                                
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 6:00 PM
 Starting Height: 6-3.25
 Progression: 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,7-0.25, 7-1.75
      Armory:  7-03.75  3/14/2003   Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ             
  Natl, Meet:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
    Freshman:     6-08  1998        Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA         
   Sophomore:     7-02  1/11/2003   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Junior:  7-05.25  3/14/2004   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  2/12/2005   Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX       
      Senior:     7-05  3/11/1978   Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    930 Addison, Jonathan             12 Enloe Tc-Nc                 
  2   3251 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma     13 The Speed Ac                
  3   1759 Brown, Gilberto               12 Lowell Tc-Ma                
  4   1445 Carpenter, Jonathan           12 James I. O'N                
  5    130 Cutler, Kevin                 12 Attleboro TC                
  6   3212 Dunbar, Steve                 14 Tallwood Tc-                
  7   2408 Grube, Zachary                12 Peabody Tc-M                
  8   2974 Holt, Jaylon                  12 Southeast Ra                
  9   3362 Horton, Hakeem                13 Trenton TC                  
 10    131 Jakovina, Jay                 12 Austintown F                
 11   1353 Johnson, Deonta               12 Hoover Tc-Al                
 12   2959 Jones, Rashaan                13 South Lakes                 
 13   3439 Kahrs, Jack                   13 Una-Ma-Hanso                
 14   3201 Lee, Kahron                   12 T.C. William                
 15   2174 Mc Allister, Xavier           12 Newburgh Eli                
 16   3441 McDowell, Christopher         13 Una-Ma-Hingh                
 17    683 McIntosh, Xavier              12 Columbia Tc-                
 18   3136 Morales, Arnaldo              13 Struthers TC                
 19   1280 Mudrey, John                  12 Hickory Tc-P                
 20   2975 North, Ryan                   12 Southern Reg                
 21    999 Onikeku, Oluwatoni            12 Fitchburg TC                
 22   2997 Ramsey, Jalen                 12 Sports Extra                
 23   2095 Roberts, Brandon              12 Nansemond Ri                
 24    838 Robinson, Deklan              12 Eagles TC                   
 25    522 Rufrano, Michael              12 Chaminade TC                
 26   2859 Russell, Brian                12 Sea Jumps Sq                
 27   3394 Scinto, Jake                  12 Una-Ct-Chesh                
 28   1469 Simmons, Nick                 12 JR Tucker TC                
 29    631 St-Hilaire, Philippe          14 College D'An                
 30    503 Vazquez, Steven               12 Central Fall                
 31   3051 Wright, Kenyon                12 St. Benedict                
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:00 PM
 Starting Height: 5-3.25
 Progression: 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75,6-2.25
    National:     6-03  2/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
        Meet:     6-00  3/10/2002   Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA         
   NSIC Meet:     6-00  3/18/1984   Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID     
      Armory:  5-11.25  3/11/2005   Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX  
    Freshman:     5-10  1989        Karla Newman, White Creek, TN              
    Freshman:     5-10  2/14/2004   Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC       
   Sophomore:  6-00.75  1981        Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1323 Adams, India                  12 Holy Trinity                
  2   3876 Armand, Jessica               14 Warwick Vall                
  3    966 Burkey, Amanda                13 Fairport Tc-                
  4   3456 Cahill, Emily                 13 Una-Ma-Uxbri                
  5   1584 Dailey-Harris, Dakota         12 La Salle Aca                
  6   2852 Foote, Lillian                13 Scarsdale TC                
  7   3597 Fuller, Margaret              12 Una-Ny-Dewit                
  8   1347 Fuqua, Chardonae              12 Hoover Tc-Al                
  9   3430 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre                
 10   1868 Hayes, Brianna                14 Matoaca Tc-V                
 11   2831 Hensley, Hannah               13 Sandhills TC                
 12   2715 Husband, Dana                 13 Rfa Girls TC                
 13   3179 Izard, Stephanie              12 Sweet Home T                
 14   3563 Jancewicz, Noel               13 Una-Nj-Hamil                
 15   3583 Kirschling, Megan             12 Una-Nj-West_                
 16    628 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella       14 College D'An                
 17   3672 McCloskey, Megan              14 Una-Pa-Lower                
 18   2996 Morgan, Taylor                12 Sports Extra                
 19   3648 Morrow, Madeline              12 Una-Oh-Canto                
 20   2227 Parr, Shannon                 12 North East K                
 21   2798 Shaffer, Victoria             12 Rush-Henriet                
 22    946 Singleton, Brionna            14 Essex County                
 23    491 Stone, Hannah                 12 Catoctin Tc-                
 24    551 Stuetz, Kelley Anne           13 Cheltenham T                
 25   1810 Sturtz, Mackenzie             13 Marion Tc-Ny                
 26    922 Whitehorn, Kaitlin            12 Elwood Tc-Ny                
 27   3239 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat TC                 
 28   3579 Wright-Harmon, Kyaira         12 Una-Nj-Some-                
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 12:00 PM
 Starting Height: 14-2.5
 Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 17-0,
 17-3.75, 17-7.5 , 17-9.75
    National:  17-09.25  6/11/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
        Meet:     17-05  3/13/2007   Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX   
   NSIC Meet:     17-06  3/17/1985   Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, CA
      Armory:  17-03.75  3/12/2011   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
    Freshman:  15-06.25  3/4/2006    Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN               
   Sophomore:     16-09  1994        Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX              
      Junior:  17-06.25  5/11/2010   Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3776 Allison, Jared                12 VaultWorX-PA                
  2   1488 Anderson, Patrick             12 Kane Area TC                
  3   3702 Barber, Shawnacy              12 Una-Tx-Kingw                
  4    689 Barker, Alexandru             12 Conrad Weise                
  5   3229 Bell, Dylan                   12 Tejas Vaulte                
  6   3646 Blankenship, Jacob            12 Una-Oh-Bucke                
  7    925 Brunoforte, Mike              12 Empire Vault                
  8   3544 Cyphers, Michael              12 Una-Nh-Grant                
  9   1465 Duvio, Dylan                  13 John Curtis                 
 10   1602 Emery, Daniel                 12 Landon Athle                
 11   1421 Gallagher, Greg               12 Iona Prep TC                
 12   3680 Hensh, Jacob                  12 Una-Pa-Union                
 13   1429 Hunter, Craig                 13 Ipolevault-N                
 14     76 Jensen, Michael               13 Appoquinimin                
 15   1000 Johnson, Bradley              12 Floyd E. Kel                
 16   3424 Johnston, Kyle                12 Una-In-Grang                
 17   3517 Krieger, Fredrick             13 Una-Mn-Orono                
 18   1618 Laverdiere, Jesse             12 Laurel Highl                
 19   2233 Linta, Jeffrey                12 North Myrtle                
 20   2355 Mayer, Shawn                  12 Palmyra Area                
 21   3709 Murphree, Daven               13 Una-Tx-Winns                
 22   2141 Murphy, Tim                   12 New Fairfiel                
 23   3720 O'Connell, Derek              12 Una-Va-Virgi                
 24    211 Oxley, Jesse                  12 Berne Union                 
 25   3706 Padalecki, Kyle               12 Una-Tx-Saint                
 26   3501 Salisbury, Jaime              12 Una-Mi-East_                
 27   2385 Sullivan, Brendan             12 Patriot Pole                
 28    859 Vegas, Austin                 12 East Forsyth                
 29   3708 Watson, Reese                 12 Una-Tx-Sprin                
 30   3134 Williams, Christopher         12 Strath Haven                
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 10:00 AM
 Starting Height: 11-7
 Progression: 12-0.75, 12-4.75 12-8.75 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5,
 14-0.25, 14-2.75
    National:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
        Meet:     14-02  3/13/2005   Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY                 
      Armory:  13-08.25  3/11/2011   Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA 
    Freshman:  12-07.50  3/13/1999   Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA              
   Sophomore:     13-06  1/20/2007   Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX                
      Junior:     14-00  1/28/2006   Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN        
      Senior:  14-02.50  2/10/2007   Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3640 Auble, Karmen                 14 Una-Ny-Warsa                
  2   1695 Bone, Robin                   12 London Weste                
  3   3421 Clark, Megan                  12 Una-Ga-Fort_                
  4   1263 Debich, Larisa                12 Hempfield Po                
  5   2302 King, Emma                    13 Oakdale Tc-M                
  6   3791 LaMacchia, Virginia           12 Vertical Ass                
  7   1476 Lee, Kristen                  13 Junior Strid                
  8   3645 McBride, Alyssa               12 Una-Oh-Bryan                
  9   1693 Newman, Alysha                12 London Legio                
 10   3536 Proffitt, Sage                12 Una-Nc-Weave                
 11     74 Sabatino, Marlena             14 Apex Vaultin                
 12   3113 Schachne, Lexie               12 Staples Tc-C                
 13   3455 Teska, Casey                  12 Una-Ma-Stow-                
 14   2976 Vaughan, Chelsea              12 Southern Reg                
 15   3524 White, Sydney                 12 Una-Nc-Kerne                
 16   1603 Wieber, Kirstie               12 Landon Athle                
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 12:00 PM
    National:  26-06.50  2/18/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA     
        Meet:  25-03.25  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
   NSIC Meet:  25-11.50  3/12/1989   Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA    
      Armory:  25-06.75  3/14/2008   Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA 
    Freshman:     24-05  1996        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
   Sophomore:  25-08.25  1997        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
      Junior:  25-09.25  1998        Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    930 Addison, Jonathan             12 Enloe Tc-Nc                 
  2    949 Barker, Deion                 13 Etobicoke Tr                
  3   1867 Bates, Jamarian               12 Matoaca Tc-V                
  4    761 Brown, Calvin                 12 DC Throws-DC                
  5   3983 Crawford, Christopher         12 Western Bran                
  6   3173 Ezike, Ben                    12 Susan E Wagn                
  7   3234 Field, Devin                  13 Texas Faces                 
  8     56 Gatewood, Richard             12 Roman Catholic T            
  9   3419 Green, Jeremiah               13 Una-Fl-Tampa                
 10   2491 Hudson, Cameron               12 Phillip O. B                
 11    535 Johnson, David                12 Charlottesvi                
 12    972 Landis, John                  12 Father Judge                
 13   3670 Minnig, Cody                  13 Una-Pa-Levit                
 14   3211 Moore, Rafael                 13 Tallwood Tc-                
 15   2296 Morton, Reginald              12 Oakcrest Tc-                
 16   3171 O'Donnell, Mitchell           12 Supreme Athl                
 17   2839 Obiefuna, Olisa               12 Saugus Tc-Ma                
 18     18 Peabody, Alec                 12 Abington Fri                
 19   1594 Peterson, Anaquan             12 Lakeland Tc-                
 20   3394 Scinto, Jake                  12 Una-Ct-Chesh                
 21   2956 Shaw, Ben                     12 South Kingst                
 22   3647 Whitfield, Antonio            12 Una-Oh-Canal                
 23   3228 William, Jamal                12 Teaneck Tc-N                
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:30 PM
    National:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
        Meet:  20-07.25  3/15/2009   Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA      
      Armory:     20-10  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA         
    Freshman:     19-07  2/21/2003   De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA    
   Sophomore:  20-05.75  2/11/2012   Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO        
      Junior:     21-04  2/18/1976   Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC   
      Senior:  21-07.50  1/31/1981   Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3474 Adeokun, Mobolaji             12 Una-Md-Lanha                
  2    597 Berkson, Madeleine            14 Classical TC                
  3   3144 Bowens, Sarah                 12 Suffern Tc-N                
  4   2977 Brooks, Shemiah               12 Southwest Gu                
  5   1737 Burruss, Javanique            13 Louisa Count                
  6   1361 Cheatham, Royal               12 Hope Tc-Ri                  
  7    974 Conley, Sydney                12 Fayetteville                
  8   2244 Cuthbertson, Teaunna          12 North Rowan                 
  9    626 Folston, Jazzmine             13 Cocoa Tc-Fl                 
 10   3849 Forbes, Carla                 13 Waltham Tc-M                
 11    800 Forde, Shannen-Rose           12 Dominion Chr                
 12    237 Francis, Janel                12 Copiague Tc-Ny              
 13    819 Frezier, Dennisha             12 Dunbar Tc-Dc                
 14   2943 Gribbin, Mollie               12 South Burlin                
 15   2958 Hale, Danielle                14 South Lakes                 
 16   3694 Heck, Kari                    12 Una-Sd-Sioux                
 17   1706 Hicks, Traci                  12 Long Beach P                
 18   3704 Highsmith, Jordan             12 Una-Tx-Misso                
 19   2487 Hodge, Diamond                13 Philadelphia                
 20   4006 Lassiter, Shamia              12 Western Bran                
 21   3655 Matthews, Jordan              12 Una-Pa-Ardsl                
 22   1684 Nesmith, Amani                13 Lions Tc-Pa                 
 23   2045 Orji, Keturah                 14 Mount Olive                 
 24    301 Owens, Brittany               12 Borah Tc-Id                 
 25   3592 Pearce, Mikayla               12 Una-Ny-Cheek                
 26     13 Saunders, Shakeelah           12 5 Star Tiger                
 27   1720 Washington, Ariana            14 Long Beach P                
 28   4131 Wilson, Janae                 12 Windsor Tc-C                
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 10:00 AM
    National:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA       
        Meet:     51-11  3/13/2010   Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX                  
   NSIC Meet:  52-07.50  3/13/1988   Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA       
      Armory:  51-03.75  3/13/2011   Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE             
    Freshman:  45-11.75  2005        Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL     
   Sophomore:  49-09.25  1998        Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL    
      Junior:  51-08.25  3/24/1973   Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3251 Anderson-Richards, Tacuma     13 The Speed Ac                
  2   1768 Angle, Barclay                13 Madison Cent                
  3   2670 Brown, Imani                  12 Reading Tc-P                
  4   3379 Charley, Myles                12 Una-Al-Hoove                
  5    688 Chery, Kevin                  13 Connetquot T                
  6   3521 Colvin, Matt                  12 Una-Nc-Green                
  7   3173 Ezike, Ben                    12 Susan E Wagn                
  8   3234 Field, Devin                  13 Texas Faces                 
  9   3959 Freiberger, George            12 Westchester                 
 10   3419 Green, Jeremiah               13 Una-Fl-Tampa                
 11   2974 Holt, Jaylon                  12 Southeast Ra                
 12    519 Israel, Cody                  12 Chaminade TC                
 13   3949 Jenkins, Tyrone               12 West Potomac                
 14    535 Johnson, David                12 Charlottesvi                
 15   4092 Johnson, Thomas               13 White Plains                
 16    972 Landis, John                  12 Father Judge                
 17    202 Murphy, Demarcus              12 Bentonville                 
 18   2856 Najac, Brad                   12 Schuylkill V                
 19   2975 North, Ryan                   12 Southern Reg                
 20   2839 Obiefuna, Olisa               12 Saugus Tc-Ma                
 21   1043 Okeyo, Obi                    12 Fork Union M                
 22   1594 Peterson, Anaquan             12 Lakeland Tc-                
 23   2508 Piterman, Konstantine         12 Piedmont Tc-                
 24   2941 Pitt, Jonathan                13 South Brunsw                
 25   3684 Posey, Jarred                 12 Una-Pa-York-                
 26    729 Rei, Ryan                     12 Cumberland T                
 27   1796 Rogers, Chris                 13 Manchester T                
 28   2781 Scissum, Chauncey             13 Rush Henriet                
 29   2956 Shaw, Ben                     12 South Kingst                
 30   2485 Skinner, Gorge                13 Pheonix Athl                
 31   3678 Zaza, Wellington              13 Una-Pa-Swart                
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 1:00 PM
    National:  44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
        Meet:  42-02.75  3/10/2007   Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA          
   NSIC Meet:  44-06.75  3/11/2006   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, C
      Armory:  44-06.75  3/11/2007   Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,CA
    Freshman:  40-02.50  2/21/2009   Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake,V
   Sophomore:  42-00.25  3/14/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA   
      Junior:  42-05.50  3/11/1990   Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    934 Amsterdam, Iana               13 Essex County                
  2    910 Antoine, Javonne              14 Elizabeth Se                
  3   1492 Belot, Odrine                 12 Kellenberg M                
  4   3144 Bowens, Sarah                 12 Suffern Tc-N                
  5    810 Brice, Achsah                 12 Dudley Tc-Nc                
  6   1101 Brooks, McKyla                15 Frontier Tc-                
  7   2977 Brooks, Shemiah               12 Southwest Gu                
  8    515 Brown, Cierra                 12 Chaminade Ju                
  9   1879 Caldwell, Jessica             12 McDonogh Tc-                
 10   3380 Charley, Simone               13 Una-Al-Hoove                
 11    346 Clerveaux, Vanessa            12 Brockton Tc-                
 12   3393 Comstock, Mackenzie           12 Una-Co-Lakew                
 13    821 Evans, Francesca              12 Durham Strid                
 14    822 Faucette, Ro'Daijah           13 Durham Strid                
 15   1732 Fawole, Kristen               13 Long Reach T                
 16   3849 Forbes, Carla                 13 Waltham Tc-M                
 17   1472 Ford, Cidni                   13 Junior Strid                
 18    722 Grant, Bryanna                13 Cranford Tc-                
 19   2943 Gribbin, Mollie               12 South Burlin                
 20   1787 Harris, Morgan                13 Manchester T                
 21   2487 Hodge, Diamond                13 Philadelphia                
 22    611 Jones, Janae                  12 Clover Hill                 
 23   1262 Khodaei, Sheyda               12 Hayfield Tc-                
 24   2717 Lumley, Paige                 12 Richland Tc-                
 25   3235 Madu, Jennifer                12 Texas Faces                 
 26   3170 Mercurio, Angela              14 Supreme Athl                
 27    516 Mitchell, DeVanae             13 Chaminade Ju                
 28    301 Owens, Brittany               12 Borah Tc-Id                 
 29   1279 Peter, Carina                 12 Herndon Tc-V                
 30   4146 Pitts, Kaylnn                 13 Woonsocket T                
 31    203 Reagan, Brittani              12 Bentonville                 
 32   3618 Riley, Melodee                12 Una-Ny-James                
 33    252 Rogers, Brielyn               13 Bishop McNam                
 34   3639 Shapiro, Molly                12 Una-Ny-Troy-                
 35   3549 Sonaike, Adefunke             12 Una-Nj-Belle                
 36    931 Wallace, Sasha                13 Eoydc-Ca                    
 37    671 Williams, Danielle            12 Colorado Fly                
 
Event 39  Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:00 PM
    National:  77-02.75  2/19/2011   Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR         
        Meet:  71-00.50  3/15/2009   Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX         
   NSIC Meet:  70-11.50  3/18/1984   Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA 
      Armory:  71-03.25  3/1/2011    Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
    Freshman:  66-07.25  3/15/2008   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
   Sophomore:     70-05  3/14/2009   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
      Junior:     71-05  1/25/2010   Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2978 Adams, Max                    14 Spartan F+T                 
  2   3200 Anderson, Jonathan            12 T.C. William                
  3   3450 Beckwith, Eric                13 Una-Ma-North                
  4   3663 Bell, Matthew                 12 Una-Pa-Hermi                
  5   1048 Callison, Ethan               12 Fort Defianc                
  6   3961 Colao, Joe                    13 Westerly Tc-                
  7    720 Comery, Aaron                 13 Coventry Tc-                
  8   3962 Conway, Kevin                 12 Westerly Tc-                
  9   1626 Cook, Chris                   13 Lawrencevill                
 10    341 Days, Braheme                 13 Bridgeton TC                
 11   1696 Felpel, Kyle                  12 Long & Stron                
 12   3722 Frenia, Taylor                12 Una-Va-Virgi                
 13   1049 Hill, Oakley                  12 Fort Defianc                
 14   1760 Hoey, Colin                   13 Lowell Tc-Ma                
 15   4162 Johnson, Austin               12 Grassfield Tc-Bo            
 16   2686 Kihl, Jordan                  12 Redskin Thro                
 17   1805 Kosar, Dominik                13 Marauders TC                
 18   4165 Levy, Kendel                  12 VS North Tc-Ny              
 19   1697 Long, Kyle                    12 Long & Stron                
 20   3651 Lyons, Stephen                12 Una-Oh-Polan                
 21   3492 Margitza, Nick                12 Una-Me-Winsl                
 22   2196 Mayanja, Swardic              12 Newton Tiger                
 23    828 Peterkin, Jalen               13 Durham Strid                
 24   1568 Provins, Rusty                13 Knoxville TC                
 25   2864 Robitaille, Nate              13 Seekonk Tc-M                
 26   3681 Singh, Praduman               12 Una-Pa-Upper                
 27   1077 Staton, Christopher           12 Franklin Tc-                
 28   1466 Taylor, Anthony               13 John Curtis                 
 29   2250 Trumbetti, Andrew             14 Northern Val                
 30    458 Wilks, Chaz                   12 Cardinal O'H                
 31   3384 Williams, Joe                 12 Una-Al-Hoove                
 
Event 40  Girls Shot Put
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 2:00 PM
      Armory:  52-04.50  3/9/2001    Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA        
  Natl, Meet:  54-09.25  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
    Freshman:  45-07.25  1991        Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co       
   Sophomore:     48-11  3/13/2005   Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC    
      Junior:  52-05.75  2/8/1997    Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA   
      Senior:  54-09.50  3/16/2003   Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3588 Collins, Jordan               12 Una-Ny-Blue_                
  2    572 Evans, Rochelle               12 Christiansbu                
  3   3682 Fatherly, Rachel              12 Una-Pa-Willi                
  4   2712 Kuehlewind, McKenzie          14 Reskin Throw                
  5   3664 Neider, Jennifer              12 Una-Pa-Hermi                
  6   1735 Nwodili, Adaora               12 Longwood Tc-                
  7   2750 Onyekwere, Chioma             12 Robinson Tc-                
  8   3297 Owers, Torie                  12 Throw1deep C                
  9   1408 Picciallo, Theresa            12 Immaculate H                
 10   3301 Story, Avana                  12 Throw1deep C                
 11   3540 Stuopis, Isabella             12 Una-Nh-Amher                
 12   3332 Woodard, Jess                 13 Tomahawk Tc-                
 13   3665 Woods, Taylor                 12 Una-Pa-Hermi                
 
Event 41  Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  92-07.50  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   NSIC Meet:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
    Freshman:  63-06.25  1/22/2005   Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA                
Natl, Armory:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
   Sophomore:  75-00.50  2/26/2005   Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY   
      Junior:  87-10.25  3/16/2008   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
      Senior:  93-03.25  3/15/2009   Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3117 Brown, Cameron                12 Steel Throwe                
  2   3289 Carroll, Chase                13 Throw1deep C                
  3    226 Celona, John                  12 Bishiop Hend                
  4   3961 Colao, Joe                    13 Westerly Tc-                
  5   3962 Conway, Kevin                 12 Westerly Tc-                
  6   1597 Dexter, Isaiah                14 Lancaster TC                
  7   2512 Gardner, Dylan                13 Pilgrim Tc-R                
  8   2953 Handley, Mahlik               13 South Kingst                
  9   3687 Horace, Reuben                12 Una-Ri-Warwi                
 10    142 Ionata, Charles               13 Barrington T                
 11   2630 Mangum, Carlos                13 Providence C                
 12    603 Palazzo, Robert               12 Classical TC                
 13   3519 Pressley, Logan               12 Una-Nc-Ashev                
 14   3029 Rhodes, Bryan                 12 St. Anthony'                
 15    158 Rosario, Angel                12 Bay Shore TC                
 16    604 Sheriff, Ndailor              12 Classical TC                
 17    608 Thomas, Mark                  12 Clifton Park                
 18    606 Vadis, Olusegun               14 Classical TC                
 19    607 Velez, Joe                    12 Classical TC                
 20   3303 Whitener, Josh                13 Throw1deep C                
 21    133 Winkler, Rudy                 13 Averill Park                
 
Event 42  Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 3/11/2012 - 9:30 AM
Ntl,Meet,Arm:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
    Freshman:     57-03  2/2/2008    Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA      
   Sophomore:     57-11  3/16/2008   Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA             
      Junior:  65-04.25  3/14/2010   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
      Senior:  68-02.50  3/12/2011   Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2510 Barrette, Destinee            13 Pilgrim Tc-R                
  2   1381 Borriello, Danielle           14 Hudson Valle                
  3   3288 Callahan, Casidy              13 Throw1deep C                
  4   2511 Caron, Maddison               14 Pilgrim Tc-R                
  5    599 Cooper, Marthaline            13 Classical TC                
  6    600 Dagrin, Ann                   12 Classical TC                
  7   3612 Darby, Dominique              12 Una-Ny-Graha                
  8   2684 Drozdowski, Courtney          14 Redskin Thro                
  9   2509 Dufault, Maggie               12 Pigrim Tc-Ri                
 10    132 Figueroa, Gabrielle           14 Austintown F                
 11   3291 Gaitan, Sabrina               15 Throw1deep C                
 12   3619 Jacobs, Emily                 13 Una-Ny-Lakev                
 13   2755 Janes, Grace                  12 Rogers Tc-Ri                
 14   3638 Larson, Acacia                13 Una-Ny-Troy-                
 15   1878 Leppelmeier, Becca            13 McComb Tc-Oh                
 16   3494 Mann, Brittany                12 Una-Mi-Bever                
 17   2687 Miller-Wampler, Alex          13 Redskin Thro                
 18   2113 Mistowski, Leia               14 Narragansett                
 19   2954 Moreino, Aysha                12 South Kingst                
 20   2955 O'Grady, Brianna              13 South Kingst                
 21   1081 Ordaz, Dorienne               12 Fransisco Br                
 22   3686 Ortiz, Venetcia               13 Una-Ri-Centr                
 23   3297 Owers, Torie                  12 Throw1deep C                
 24   3298 Phillips, Monica              12 Throw1deep C                
 25    151 Rodriguez, Danely             12 Bay Shore TC                
 26   2235 Slagus, Jennifer              13 North Pocono                
 27   3301 Story, Avana                  12 Throw1deep C                
 28   3302 Thomas, Kelli                 14 Throw1deep C                
 29   1467 Thornton, Adrienne            12 John D. O'Br                
 30    605 Vadis, Manuela                12 Classical TC                
 
Event 43  Boys Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
Ntl,Meet,Arm:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
   Sophomore:   3785  2007        Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM           
      Junior:   4141  3/13/2010   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
      Senior:   4307  3/12/2011   Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK           
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3696 Austell, Lane                 12 Una-Tn-Germa                
  2   1510 Billings, Austin              13 Kindersport                 
  3   3980 Cobb, Alston                  12 Western Bran                
  4   2376 Cudequest, Taylor             12 Pascack Hill                
  5   1511 Dunavant, Anthony             13 Kindersport                 
  6   1725 Esposito, Dom                 12 Long Island                 
  7   1512 Gilroy, Zach                  13 Kindersport                 
  8   2883 Harrison, Dan                 13 Shore Ac-Nj                 
  9   1513 Hoff, Eric                    13 Kindersport                 
 10   3306 Horn, Kris                    12 Titans Tc-Ma                
 11     54 Karabinos, David              13 Amity Region                
 12   1633 Kerr, Charles                 12 Lawrencevill                
 13   1514 Lazas, Jake                   12 Kindersport                 
 14   1303 Meyer, Pat                    12 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 15   3909 Morgan, Mike                  12 Wayne Centra                
 16   2618 Oslin, Bryan                  12 Precision TC                
 17   1435 Pangborn, Johnathan           12 Jackson Libe                
 18   1298 Samsel, Adrian                12 Hills Tc-Nj                 
 19   2258 Santalla, Dan                 12 Northwestern                
 20   3422 Thomas, Jordan                12 Una-Ga-Locus                
 21    306 Walashek, Austin              14 Boulder Cree                
 
Event 44  Girls Indoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
        Meet:   3823  3/15/2008   Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA            
   NSIC Meet:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
    Freshman:   3561  3/13/2010   Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA         
Natl, Armory:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
   Sophomore:   3846  3/13/2004   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
      Junior:   3827  3/12/2005   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ            
      Senior:   3924  3/11/2006   Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2493 Baker, Haley                  13 Phillips Exe                
  2   3518 Burns, Shaina                 14 Una-Mn-Prior                
  3   3989 Ellick, Tiffany               12 Western Bran                
  4   3457 Ganley, Karla                 12 Una-Ma-Welle                
  5   3430 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa          14 Una-Ks-Lawre                
  6   2831 Hensley, Hannah               13 Sandhills TC                
  7   3541 Holmes, Hillary               12 Una-Nh-Exete                
  8   3179 Izard, Stephanie              12 Sweet Home T                
  9   3563 Jancewicz, Noel               13 Una-Nj-Hamil                
 10   2904 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan         13 Solid Impact                
 11    844 Martin, Jennifer              15 Eagleville E                
 12    943 McAlister, Natalie            12 Essex County                
 13    252 Rogers, Brielyn               13 Bishop McNam                
 14   1997 Savoie, Michelle              12 Milford Tc-M                
 15   1294 Sims, Brianna                 12 Hillhouse TC                
 16    491 Stone, Hannah                 12 Catoctin Tc-                
 17   1863 Sweeney, Heather              12 Massapequa T                
 18   1515 Van Grinsven, Holly           12 Kindersport                 
 19   1645 Wilkerson, Shaya              12 Lenape Tc-Nj                
 20   3239 Williams, Kendell             13 The Heat TC                 
 
Event 45  Boys 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 3:05 PM
    National:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
        Meet:  6:06.13  3/13/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
    Freshman:  6:37.00  2/1/2009    Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA              
   Sophomore:  6:29.96  1993        Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME     
      Junior:  6:17.96  2003        Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ              
      Senior:  6:03.48  1/29/2010   Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA             
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1960 Beal, Sam                     13 Miami Valley                
  2   1771 Bourget, Luc                  13 Maine Racewa                
  3   2969 Flores, Geraldo               13 South Texas                 
  4   3491 Rixon, Ian                    12 Una-Me-Waldo                
  5   1772 Robinson, Adam                13 Maine Racewa                
  6   2972 Serna, Matias                 15 South Texas                 
  7   1773 Weigle, Austin                14 Maine Racewa                
 
Event 46  Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 2:50 PM
    National:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
    National:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
        Meet:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
   NSIC Meet:  7:00.90  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY           
    Freshman:  7:24.67  3/15/1998   Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY           
   Sophomore:  7:17.24  1992        Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY    
      Junior:  7:00.94  3/13/2004   Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3641 Bahr, Samantha                14 Una-Ny-West_                
  2   1646 Barrett, Samantha             12 Levittown TC                
  3   2236 Bolanos, Yezica               13 North Rockla                
  4   3615 Caplan, Jaymee                12 Una-Ny-Henri                
  5   2437 Carpenter, Patti              14 Penfield Tc-                
  6   1806 Champlin, Rebekah             13 Marcus Whitm                
  7   1850 Ciullo, Danielle              14 Massapequa T                
  8    685 Collins, Brittany             12 Connetquot T                
  9   4111 Coomey, Kari                  14 Wilson Memor                
 10   1657 Court-Menendez, Nicole        12 Lewiston Tc-                
 11   3614 DeMarco, Maggie               12 Una-Ny-Grand                
 12   3163 Deppa, Rachel                 12 Sullivan Wes                
 13   2756 DeQuarto, Natalie             14 Ronkonkoma T                
 14    892 Dunn, Abby                    12 Edward Littl                
 15    686 Englich, Alyssa               12 Connetquot T                
 16   1176 Flanders, Katie               12 Gorham Tc-Me                
 17   2968 Flores, Diana                 12 South Texas                 
 18   2802 Furlani, Alyssa               12 Sachem East                 
 19   3613 Gillette, Brooke              14 Una-Ny-Graha                
 20   2910 Gorecki, Maria                14 Somers Tc-Ny                
 21   3622 Green, Jourdann               12 Una-Ny-Middl                
 22   1114 Josephs, Molly                12 Garden City                 
 23   2970 Juarez, Julisa                15 South Texas                 
 24   3335 Kang, Jiwon (Katie)           13 Townsend Har                
 25   2416 Keetley, Meghan               14 Pearl River                 
 26   3792 Kem, Bailey                   13 Victor Tc-Ny                
 27   1653 Kiernan, Courtney             13 Levittown TC                
 28   2804 La Porta, Sarah               13 Sachem Spike                
 29   2419 Lardaro, Caitlin              12 Pearl River                 
 30   2226 Lenard, Keara                 13 North East K                
 31   2912 Licursi, Kristi               13 Somers Tc-Ny                
 32   2805 Lindoe, Holly                 13 Sachem Spike                
 33    589 Lugo, Megan                   12 Clarkstown S                
 34   3336 Mahin, Sophia                 14 Townsend Har                
 35   3616 Maranchuck, Kelly                Una-Ny-Holbr                
 36   4164 McConville, Allison           14 VS North Tc-Ny              
 37   2762 Michta, Katie                 14 Ronkonkoma T                
 38    361 Muir, Caroline                12 Bronxville T                
 39   3643 Penn, Annica                  13 Una-Ny-Westh                
 40   2239 Peralta, Briana               13 North Rockla                
 41   2971 Rodriguez, Kasandra           15 South Texas                 
 42   1537 Saccentwe, Stephanie          13 Kings Park T                
 43   1860 Sheehan, Megan                12 Massapequa T                
 44   1862 Sofia, Tiana                  15 Massapequa T                
 45   1892 Szela, Jessica                14 McKee/Staten                
 46   2450 Thomas, Capri                 13 Penfield Tc-                
 47   2451 Tylock, Melissa               15 Penfield Tc-                
 48    921 VanOsdol, Alexis              13 Elmira Free                 
 49    699 Vaughan, Jacqueline           14 Corning Pain                
 50   2452 Wilkins, Elizabeth            13 Penfield Tc-                
 51   1550 Woych, Jamie                  14 Kingston Tc-                
 
Event 47  Boys 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 8:40 AM
    Freshman:   6.78  3/10/2001   Jerald Watson, Cent Cath,Morgan City,LA      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3058 Crawford, Shaun               15 St. Edward T                
  2   3522 Gallaspy, Reggie              15 Una-Nc-Green                
  3   3084 Garcia, Wilber                15 St. John's C                
  4    887 Garfield, Daekwan             15 Edison Tech                 
  5    309 George, Jonathan              15 Bowie Boys &                
  6    773 Haraway, Darryl               15 DeMatha Cath                
  7     85 Madlock, James                15 Archbishop C                
  8   2539 Parker, Christopher           15 Poly Prep Co                
  9    908 Pike, Cameron                 15 Elite Stars                 
 10   3718 Polk, Brandon                 15 Una-Va-South                
 11    191 Purdy, Denari                 15 Benjamin Ban                
 12   2540 Rose, Devin                   15 Poly Prep Co                
 13   3490 Smith, Andrew                 15 Una-Me-Saco-                
 14     88 Strong, KeSean                15 Archbishop C                
 
Event 48  Girls 60 Meter Dash Freshman Prelims
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 8:30 AM
    Freshman:   7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3249 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam          15 The Speed Ac                
  2   1343 Baker, Anaya                  15 Hoover Tc-Al                
  3   3407 Bennett, Morgyn               15 Una-De-Bear-                
  4     52 Brown, Kanya                  15 Amherst Tc-M                
  5   2496 Bunch, Ashaila                15 Phoebus Tc-V                
  6   1102 Fish, Jeryne                  15 Full Speed A                
  7    246 Gay, Jaela                    15 Bishop McNam                
  8   2942 Gilding, Kayla                15 South Burlin                
  9   3203 Gillispie, Eliza              15 T2 Internati                
 10   2125 Gordon, Phyllis               15 Neptune Tc-N                
 11   1883 Hatcher, Lakin                15 McDonogh Tc-                
 12   1885 James, Tyler                  15 McDonogh Tc-                
 13   2760 Leto, Alyssa                  15 Ronkonkoma T                
 14    467 Lyons, Lauren                 15 Cardinal Spe                
 15   1363 McIntosh, Quashira            15 Hope Tc-Ri                  
 16   1276 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-                
 17   1792 Morris, Sidra                 15 Manchester T                
 18   2371 Morrison, Erin                15 Parkland Tc-                
 19   1616 Mueseler, Maddie              15 Latrobe Tc-P                
 20   2372 Mumford, Ila                  15 Parkland Tc-                
 21   1103 Nixon, Amala                  15 Full Speed A                
 22   3465 Patrice, Erin                 15 Liberty Tc-M                
 23   3466 Patrice, Kara                 15 Liberty Tc-M                
 24    592 Peeke, Jacquin                15 Classical Ma                
 25   2752 Raymond, Seye                 15 Robinson Tc-                
 26   1051 Simpson, Lindsey              15 Fort Worth S                
 27    891 Stanley, Demonica             15 Edison Tech                 
 28   3370 Valmone, Zhane                15 Tru Velocity                
 29   2374 Williams, Ebony               15 Parkland Tc-                
 30   3652 Williams, Kenisha             15 Una-On-Ajax-                
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:55 PM
        Meet:  50.84  3/12/2010   Xavier Jones, Greensboro, NC                 
    Freshman:  48.76  1985        William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA       
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2736 Akil, Isaiah                  15 Riverdale Ba                
  2   1903 Anderson, Kimani              15 Medgar Evers                
  3   2167 Apronti, Brain                15 Newburgh Eli                
  4   1002 Bangura, Suliaman             15 Flying Angel                
  5    539 Brown, Connor                 15 Chelmsford T                
  6   2647 Bunion, Deshawne              15 Rahway Tc-Nj                
  7   3841 Chiba, Rio                    15 Walt Whitman                
  8     19 Clark, Raymund                15 Abraham Clar                
  9     20 Darius, Cadell                15 Abraham Clar                
 10   2169 Eberhart, Torrance            15 Newburgh Eli                
 11    205 Ellerson, Kyle                15 Bergen Catho                
 12   2171 Gaynor, Kinard                15 Newburgh Eli                
 13    770 George, David                 15 DeMatha Cath                
 14    309 George, Jonathan              15 Bowie Boys &                
 15   3573 Gray, Joseph                  15 Una-Nj-Princ                
 16    824 Griffis, Jeremy               15 Durham Strid                
 17   2592 Hawkins, Isaiah               15 Port Richmon                
 18   1937 Kildal-Brandt, Christian      15 Mendham Tc-N                
 19     84 Leonard, Jamal                15 Archbishop C                
 20   3742 McLaughlin, Taylor            15 Union Cathol                
 21    190 Nathaniel, Nolan              15 Benjamin Ban                
 22   1711 Norman, Stanley               15 Long Beach P                
 23   1238 Parrilla, Jose                15 Hardin Valle                
 24   1713 Polk, Christopher             15 Long Beach P                
 25   3490 Smith, Andrew                 15 Una-Me-Saco-                
 26   4094 Solano, Daniel                15 Whitinsville                
 27   3418 Tatham, Rasheed               15 Una-Fl-Pembr                
 28    616 Thomas, Brian                 15 Clover Hill                 
 29   4069 Wallace, Brenden              15 Westfield TC                
 
Event 50  Girls 400 Meter Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 4:40 PM
        Meet:  58.62  3/12/2011   Kendall Wiles, Blacksburg, VA                
    Freshman:  54.06  2/19/2005   Elan Hilaire, Park, Baltimore, MD            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3249 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam          15 The Speed Ac                
  2   1923 Arbogast, Katie               15 Media Stride                
  3    239 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam                
  4   1906 Cameron, Janai                15 Medgar Evers                
  5   3910 Cooper, Saborrah              15 Weequahic TC                
  6   1671 Dendy, Maiya                  15 Lightning Fa                
  7   1962 Ellerson, Natori              15 Michigan All                
  8   2027 Fleming, Jayla                15 Motor City T                
  9   2765 Gaither, Erena                15 Ruff Kutz-NY                
 10    246 Gay, Jaela                    15 Bishop McNam                
 11   2942 Gilding, Kayla                15 South Burlin                
 12   3443 Heitmeyer, Sarah              15 Una-Ma-Littl                
 13    913 Johnson, Vanessa              15 Elizabeth Se                
 14   2823 Kenny, MaryKate               15 Sacred Heart                
 15    467 Lyons, Lauren                 15 Cardinal Spe                
 16   3847 Manickas-Hill, Olivia         15 Waltham Tc-M                
 17   2371 Morrison, Erin                15 Parkland Tc-                
 18   2488 Nesmith, Sierra               15 Philadelphia                
 19   2476 Onuoha, Uchechi               15 Pennsbury TC                
 20    176 Parente, Toni                 15 Bellport Tc-                
 21    592 Peeke, Jacquin                15 Classical Ma                
 22   2034 Powell, Johnyce               15 Motor City T                
 23    915 Robinson, Jasmine             15 Elizabeth Se                
 24   1714 Rose, Kalani                  15 Long Beach P                
 25   1859 Schlesinger, Jamie            15 Massapequa T                
 26    584 Schug, Kristen                15 Cicero North                
 27   3265 Sheppard, Tirzah              15 Thomas Ediso                
 28   1051 Simpson, Lindsey              15 Fort Worth S                
 29   3274 Sims, Kolbi                   15 Thomas Stone                
 30   2447 Swarthout, Britney            15 Penfield Tc-                
 31   1717 Taylor, Dominique             15 Long Beach P                
 32    636 Tougas, Anabelle              15 College Jean                
 33   2742 Tucker, Kayla                 15 Riverdale Ba                
 34   3222 Ward, JeMay                   15 Team Ward-NC                
 35   1897 Weeks, Myracle                15 McKinley Tec                
 36   2374 Williams, Ebony               15 Parkland Tc-                
 
Event 51  Boys 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:10 PM
        Meet:  4:22.62  3/10/2002   Jeff See, Middletown, OH                   
    Freshman:  4:15.43  1/10/2009   Lukas Verzbicas, Lincoln Way,New Lenox,IL  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1148 Andersen, Patrik              15 Gill St. Ber                
  2    851 Angyl, Nikolas                15 East Fishkil                
  3   2531 Armstrong, Elijah             15 Pocatello TC                
  4   3493 Arrivo, Lucas                 15 Una-Mi-Ann_a                
  5   1561 Binder, Joe                   15 Knoxville TC                
  6    518 Brady, James                  15 Chaminade TC                
  7   2575 Burke, James                  15 Port Jeffers                
  8   1325 Cacciatore, Andrew            15 Holy Trinity                
  9   1082 Calabro, Matthew              15 Fred Watson                 
 10    118 Capello, Zachary              15 Ascension Ca                
 11   2178 Carleo, Nick                  15 Newburyport                 
 12   3396 Cassidy, Arthur               15 Una-Ct-Darie                
 13    540 Cooney, Quinn                 15 Chelmsford T                
 14   3830 Corti, Craig                  15 Wallkill Val                
 15   3176 Daddario, Mitchell            15 Sweet Home T                
 16   1020 Dugan, Michael                15 Fordham Prep                
 17   3942 Ehmann, Paul                  15 West Morris                 
 18   1608 Eisenhut, Benjamin            15 Lansing Tc-N                
 19     39 Garrett, Stephen              15 Adrenaline T                
 20   1011 Gavigan, Luke                 15 Flying Dutch                
 21    866 Grady, Mike                   15 East Meadow                 
 22   1583 Grundy, Jake                  15 La Salle Aca                
 23   1985 Hahn, Collin                  15 Midlothian T                
 24   3520 Hall, Philip                  15 Una-Nc-Fayet                
 25   3467 Heydrick, Chris               15 Una-Md-Ellic                
 26    453 James, Kevin                  15 Cardinal O'H                
 27   3458 Koeman, Jamison               15 Una-Ma-Whiti                
 28   1038 Lomong, Peter                 15 Fork Union M                
 29    476 Maher, Sawyer                 15 Carmel Rc-Ny                
 30   3390 Mayhew, William               15 Una-Co-Color                
 31   2428 McDermott, Ben                15 Pearl River                 
 32   3532 Millsaps, Peter               15 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 33    207 Morano, Matt                  15 Bergen Catho                
 34   2936 Moskowitz, Eli                15 Souhegan Tc-                
 35    479 Muniz, Benito                 15 Carmel Rc-Ny                
 36    520 Nolan, Gunnar                 15 Chaminade TC                
 37    764 Novak, Matthew                15 Deep Run Tc-                
 38    754 Ostberg, Alex                 15 Darien Tc-Ct                
 39   1471 Owens, Carter                 15 Junior Strid                
 40   3874 Peterson, Dan                 15 Warwick Tc-N                
 41    233 Potter, Michael               15 Bishop Hendr                
 42   1031 Prunty, Joseph                15 Fordham Prep                
 43    521 Raver, Michael                15 Chaminade TC                
 44   3875 Senius, Tanner                15 Warwick Tc-N                
 45   3383 Simmons, Nick                 15 Una-Al-Hoove                
 46   3714 Taminger, Benjamin            15 Una-Va-Midlo                
 47   1765 Wegner, Michael               15 Loyola Blake                
 48   1334 Welch, Daniel                 15 Holy Trinity                
 49   3510 Wetzel, Logan                 15 Una-Mi-Salin                
 
Event 52  Girls 1 Mile Run Freshman
===============================================================================
Saturday 3/10/2012 - 5:30 PM
        Meet:  4:49.37  3/15/2008   Chelsey Sveinsson, Greenhills,. Dallas, TX 
    Freshman:  4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3589 Albrecht, Autumn              15 Una-Ny-Brock                
  2   1447 Andrejchak, Natalie           15 Jay M. Robin                
  3    717 Bellows, Jessica              15 Coventry Tc-                
  4   3721 Bowman, Alison                15 Una-Va-Virgi                
  5    343 Burnham, Kristin              15 Brien McMaho                
  6    469 Cortina, Andrea               15 Carmel Rc-Ny                
  7   1481 Delfino, Angela               15 Junior Strid                
  8   2318 Derrick, Sarah                15 Ocean Lakes                 
  9   3764 Donahue, Nora                 15 Ursuline Sch                
 10   2822 Duca, Paige                   15 Sacred Heart                
 11   2780 Eckstein, Grace               15 Runner's Hig                
 12   4054 Enright, Theresa              15 Western Cary                
 13   3427 Ewing, Avery                  15 Una-In-Kokom                
 14   1208 Farrow, Ersula                15 Grosse Point                
 15   1108 Fisher, Laurel                15 Garden City                 
 16   1640 Franklin, Camille             15 Lenape Tc-Nj                
 17   1110 Gerland, Jennifer             15 Garden City                 
 18   1898 Gibson, Brittany              15 McNair Acade                
 19    854 Gomba, Claire                 15 East Fishkil                
 20     42 Hanrahan, Kieran              15 Adrenaline T                
 21   2049 Haskins, Caroline             15 Mount Saint                 
 22     43 Hastings, Kate                15 Adrenaline T                
 23   1055 Holmes, Liz                   15 Foxborough T                
 24   1789 Hutton, Elizabeth             15 Manchester T                
 25   3581 Kane, Lindsey                 15 Una-Nj-Turne                
 26   2775 McNamara, Mary Kate           15 Runner's Hig                
 27   3423 Mitsos, Jaime                 15 Una-Il-Homer                
 28    953 Murdock, Shannon              15 Exeter Tc-Nh                
 29   2720 Newman, Liz                   15 Ridge Tc-Nj                 
 30    504 O'Shea, Jackie                15 Centreville                 
 31   2777 Rienzo, Emily                 15 Runner's Hig                
 32   1665 Rinehart, Sarah               15 Liberty Tc-M                
 33   1449 Shupe, Alyssa                 15 Jefferson Fo                
 34   3968 Taylor, Annie                 15 Western Albe                
 35   3266 Tinsley, Rachel               15 Thomas Ediso                
 36   2718 Van Baalen, Kelly             15 Ridge Hs-Nj                 
 37   3553 Warner, Marin                 15 Una-Nj-Briel                
 38   1335 Wollrath, Julie               15 Holy Trinity                
 39   2053 Workman, Sarah                15 Mount Saint                 
 40   3158 Zendell, Kate                 15 Suffern Tc-N                
 
Event 61  Boys 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 11:05 AM
        Meet:   6.93  3/11/2011   John Patrone, University,Johns City,TN       
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1987 Abolurin, Afees               12 Milford Mill                
  2    286 Adu-Poku, Ivan                14 Boardman Tc-                
  3   3471 Ajanlekoko, Isaac             12 Una-Md-Green                
  4   4150 Asberry, Kalen                12 X/Factor Per                
  5   3784 Assad, Anthony                12 Velocity Sun                
  6   2210 Beaulier, Ethan               13 Noble Tc-Me                 
  7   2402 Brewster, Austin              12 Peabody Tc-M                
  8   2403 Cennami, Christopher          13 Peabody Tc-M                
  9   3436 Chen, Kevin                   13 Una-Ma-Chest                
 10    951 Chinoda, Taku                 13 Etobicoke Tr                
 11   1635 Cobb, Kaylynn                 12 Lebanon Tc-V                
 12    882 Dankwa, Alex                  12 Eclipse Trac                
 13    496 Delane, Jared                 13 Central Ct J                
 14   3339 Dickens, Phillip              12 Track Easter                
 15   1650 Dinoro, Andrei                12 Levittown TC                
 16    627 Dorcelus, Stevens             14 College D'An                
 17    289 Downs, Kendrick               13 Bobcat Tc-Va                
 18   1003 Elliott, Chad                 15 Flying Angel                
 19     64 Farnham, Cam                  13 Andover Tc-M                
 20   3340 Ford, Clevon                  12 Track Easter                
 21   2028 Gault, James                  12 Motor City T                
 22   2407 Gaye, Nate                    12 Peabody Tc-M                
 23   1004 Glasco, Rashad                13 Flying Angel                
 24   3496 Glasper, Amonta               12 Una-Mi-Coldw                
 25   3512 Goff, Anthony                 12 Una-Mi-Water                
 26    939 Gooden, Sylvester             12 Essex County                
 27    440 Gordon, Kevin                 12 Capital Prep                
 28   2292 Green, Sheldon Cole           13 Oak Ridge Ra                
 29    329 Gregory, DeJean               14 Brampton Rac                
 30   3360 Griffith, Jermaine            13 Trenton TC                  
 31   3341 Gurly, Todd                   12 Track Easter                
 32    417 Halog, Jonelle                13 C.A.Ni Athle                
 33   3363 Howell, Renard                14 Trenton TC                  
 34      2 Izegwire, Olu                 12 202 Boyz-DC                 
 35   1734 Jackson, Mark                 12 Longwood Tc-                
 36   3497 Johnson, Damian               12 Una-Mi-Coldw                
 37   3014 Johnson, Lamont               13 Sprint Athle                
 38   2127 Jones, Devin                  13 Neptune Tc-N                
 39   3369 Kahana, Eric                  12 Tru Velocity                
 40   4155 Karunailingam, Yathu          12 York U T+F C                
 41    489 Lawson, Harlan                12 Catoctin Tc-                
 42   2410 Losanno, Bobby                12 Peabody Tc-M                
 43   3354 Lowe, Vicent                  14 Track-757-VA                
 44   2763 Marcano, Michael              12 Roselle Cath                
 45   1007 March, Dwayne                 13 Flying Angel                
 46   3256 Marchese, Austin              13 The Speed Ac                
 47   3199 Milliken, Jamarii             12 T Wingate An                
 48   2704 Motta, Mike                   12 Reservoir TC                
 49    872 Oliver, Trevon                13 East Tc-Ny-R                
 50   2142 Pacheco, Joe                  14 New Fairfiel                
 51   3205 Patrone, John                 12 T2 Internati                
 52   3718 Polk, Brandon                 15 Una-Va-South                
 53   3727 Price, Dante'                 13 Una-Wv-Harpe                
 54   1401 Reis, Nicholas                12 Imlay City H                
 55   1509 Robinson, Lucanus             13 Kilomaitres                 
 56   3118 Schanck, James                12 Stone Bridge                
 57   3917 Selph, Sharod                 12 Weequahic TC                
 58   2486 Spike, Norris                 14 Pheonix Athl                
 59   3020 Stanford, Joshua              12 Sprint Athle                
 60   1502 Tapscott, Josh                13 Kettle Run T                
 61   3927 Tomaszewski, Denzel           13 Wells Tc-Me                 
 62    563 Trulear, Dan                  12 Chestnut Hil                
 63     81 Turney, Alonzo                14 Aquinas Inst                
 64   2036 Washington, Malik             13 Motor City T                
 65   3920 Watson, Patrick               12 Weequahic TC                
 66   3022 Williams, Kavion              14 Sprint Athle                
 67   1046 Wright, Denver                12 Fork Union M                
 
Event 62  Girls 60 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:45 AM
        Meet:   7.68  3/11/2011   Tiana Murray, Pontiac, MI                    
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3206 Bailey, Kimberly              13 Taft Educati                
  2    632 Beliveau, Emy                 14 College Jean                
  3   3119 Berry, Berrion                12 Stoney Creek                
  4    342 Boyd, Sarah                   14 Brien McMaho                
  5   1190 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids                
  6   3499 Brathwaite, Jasmine           14 Una-Mi-Detro                
  7    416 Brohman, Amelia               12 C.A.Ni Athle                
  8   3083 Burroughs, Aaliyah            12 St. John's C                
  9   3207 Campbell, Jonelle             13 Taft Educati                
 10    460 Cantine, Felicia              13 Cardinal Spe                
 11    331 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn        15 Brampton Tc-                
 12   3030 Chung, Chynna-Monica          12 St. Anthony'                
 13   3393 Comstock, Mackenzie           12 Una-Co-Lakew                
 14   3473 Cook, Jori                    13 Una-Md-Green                
 15   1961 Dale, Quenee'                 14 Michigan Acc                
 16   3372 Distasio, Destiny             12 Tunkhannock                 
 17   1991 Dixon, Mykael                 12 Milford Mill                
 18   3582 Earle, Hallie                 12 Una-Nj-West_                
 19   1102 Fish, Jeryne                  15 Full Speed A                
 20   1328 Gayles, Daryth                14 Holy Trinity                
 21   1836 Goddette, Crystal             13 Maryland Jag                
 22   1127 Granger, Jaya                 14 Gates Chili                 
 23   3537 Gregory, Amanda               13 Una-Nc-Wilmi                
 24   2126 Hall, Yazmin                  12 Neptune Tc-N                
 25    888 Harris, Chyna                 13 Edison Tech                 
 26   2994 Henson, Amanda                14 Sport Villag                
 27    940 Hinton, Natalia               13 Essex County                
 28   3231 Hogan, Sarah                  12 Tewksbury TC                
 29    906 Howell, Jessica               13 Elite Perfor                
 30   1394 Hylton, Kayla                 16 Illinois Eli                
 31   1006 Jackson, Jemeika              13 Flying Angel                
 32    281 Jones, Adrian                 13 Bloomfield T                
 33    954 Kay, Sydney                   12 Fairfield Lu                
 34    914 Kilgore, Briauna              13 Elizabeth Se                
 35   2433 Lawrence, Nia                 13 Pemberton TC                
 36     79 Long, Camaria                 12 Aquinas Inst                
 37    889 Love, Tanisha                 13 Edison Tech                 
 38   3591 Lyttle, Christine             13 Una-Ny-Canan                
 39   2862 Mason, Aireyona               15 Second Chanc                
 40    896 Masters, Jaclyn               12 Edward Littl                
 41   1008 Mayenge, Kei Shawonna         13 Flying Angel                
 42   2761 Michels, Melissa              14 Ronkonkoma T                
 43   1994 Moore, Destiny                15 Milford Mill                
 44   2998 Muhammad, Jameela             16 Sports Extra                
 45    197 Myers, Elizabeth              13 Benjamin Car                
 46   1710 Myers, Tori                   12 Long Beach P                
 47   1103 Nixon, Amala                  15 Full Speed A                
 48    579 Okon, Brittany                12 Christopher                 
 49    565 Osborne, Megan                13 Chillicothe                 
 50   3017 Parker, Victoria              14 Sprint Athle                
 51    727 Parsons, Brynn                12 CT Elite Tra                
 52   3345 Perez, Janivette              12 Track Easter                
 53   2827 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline      14 Saint-Lauren                
 54   3701 Powell, Alliyah               14 Una-Tx-Houst                
 55   1311 Reilly, Amanda                14 Hingham Tc-M                
 56    253 Scott, Chelsea                14 Bishop McNam                
 57   3627 Shanus, Julie                 13 Una-Ny-Pleas                
 58   3019 Smith, Alexis                 12 Sprint Athle                
 59   2828 Stavrakos, Vivian             13 Saint-Lauren                
 60   3939 Tapper, Naya                  12 West Mecklen                
 61    728 Thomas, Kafesha               12 CT Elite Tra                
 62   3378 Watkins, Rachel               12 Tuscarora El                
 63    537 Watkins, Taylor               15 Charlottesvi                
 64   1267 Watts, Diamond                13 Hempstead TC                
 65   1130 Webster-Dixon, Kori           14 Gates Chili                 
 66   3574 Wheeler, Bryell               12 Una-Nj-Princ                
 67   2434 Williams, Shailah             12 Pemberton TC                
 68   1966 Williams, Tierra              12 Michigan All                
 69    512 Wood, Maryn                   14 Centreville                 
 70   3278 Wood, Miranda                 13 Thomas Stone                
 71     90 Woodridge, Jade               12 Archbishop C                
 
Event 63  Boys 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:05 PM
        Meet:  21.82  3/11/2011   Andrew Hunt, Ypsilanti, MI                   
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1987 Abolurin, Afees               12 Milford Mill                
  2   2736 Akil, Isaiah                  15 Riverdale Ba                
  3     82 Alexander, Shaqueil           12 Archbishop C                
  4    258 Aristide, Calvin              13 Black Diamon                
  5    259 Atkins, Bradley               13 Black Diamon                
  6    143 Blaylock, Christopher         12 Battlefield                 
  7   4052 Brown, Miles                  12 Western Cary                
  8   3008 Burney, Byron                 12 Sprint Athle                
  9    243 Cardwell, Christian           13 Bishop McNam                
 10   3472 Carter, Andrew                13 Una-Md-Green                
 11   3979 Cherry, Devante               12 Western Bran                
 12   3357 Clemes, Zyaire                14 Trenton TC                  
 13   3461 Collins, Keith                12 Una-Md-Annap                
 14   1147 Collis, Xavier                13 Gforce-CAN                  
 15   2026 Ervin, Jason                  12 Motor City T                
 16   3340 Ford, Clevon                  12 Track Easter                
 17   2043 Gainey, Nathan                13 Mount Hebron                
 18   2881 Genovese, Anthony             12 Shelton Tc-C                
 19    329 Gregory, DeJean               14 Brampton Rac                
 20   3360 Griffith, Jermaine            13 Trenton TC                  
 21   1123 Hall, Ronny                   14 Gardena Core                
 22    534 Hill, Jalen                   14 Charlottesvi                
 23   3012 Houser-Cross, Andre           14 Sprint Athle                
 24     44 Huffman, David                12 Adrenaline T                
 25   3013 Johnson, Dante                13 Sprint Athle                
 26   3014 Johnson, Lamont               13 Sprint Athle                
 27   3523 McLendon, Kyle                12 Una-Nc-Green                
 28   4144 Owens, Keith                  12 Woodstock Ac                
 29   4151 Owens, Kendall                13 X/Factor Per                
 30   3324 Rapp, Brandon                 12 Tomahawk Tc-                
 31   3634 Reed, Josh                    14 Una-Ny-Rome-                
 32   1689 Ronk, Ryan                    12 Liverpool TC                
 33   1183 Smith, Rodrell                12 Governors TC                
 34   3020 Stanford, Joshua              12 Sprint Athle                
 35   3418 Tatham, Rasheed               15 Una-Fl-Pembr                
 36   1632 Waugh, Alec                   14 Lawrencevill                
 37   3022 Williams, Kavion              14 Sprint Athle                
 38    873 Williams, Sachar              12 East Tc-Ny-R                
 39   2784 Wray, Josh                    13 Rush-Henriet                
 
Event 64  Girls 200 Meter Dash Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 2:45 PM
        Meet:  24.24  3/11/2011   Kiersten Duncan, Cy Springs,Houston, TX      
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   1277 Anderson, Asonya              14 Heritage Tc-                
  2   3206 Bailey, Kimberly              13 Taft Educati                
  3   1486 Bellefleur, Jenny             15 Juventus Tc-                
  4   4135 Boncal, Tayler                13 Woodland Reg                
  5   3009 Camper, Tiffany               12 Sprint Athle                
  6    331 Chevannes-Skeen, Jadyn        15 Brampton Tc-                
  7   3010 Coleman, Destiny              12 Sprint Athle                
  8   3011 Crayton, Chelsea              14 Sprint Athle                
  9   1991 Dixon, Mykael                 12 Milford Mill                
 10   2154 Donaldson, Alicia             14 New Rochelle                
 11   3437 Doyle, Emily                  12 Una-Ma-Duxbu                
 12   3582 Earle, Hallie                 12 Una-Nj-West_                
 13   3580 Fairchild, Kelty Shea         13 Una-Nj-Susse                
 14    308 George, Janice                13 Bowie Boys &                
 15    578 Grant, Simone                 12 Christopher                 
 16   2126 Hall, Yazmin                  12 Neptune Tc-N                
 17   3209 Harrison, Simone              13 Taft Educati                
 18    294 Hill, Jasmine                 14 Bobcat Tc-Va                
 19   2585 Humes, Shi-Anne               13 Port Richmon                
 20   1394 Hylton, Kayla                 16 Illinois Eli                
 21   2999 Jackson, Katelyn              14 Sports Extra                
 22   2030 Jefferson, Anna               16 Motor City T                
 23   3210 Jobarteh, Kumba               13 Taft Educati                
 24    914 Kilgore, Briauna              13 Elizabeth Se                
 25   2214 Kroll, Samantha               12 North Attleb                
 26     79 Long, Camaria                 12 Aquinas Inst                
 27    129 Marcus, Jalilissa             13 Atoms TC                    
 28   1276 Morris, Latrice               15 Heritage Tc-                
 29   1995 Moses, Racquel                12 Milford Mill                
 30    197 Myers, Elizabeth              13 Benjamin Car                
 31    565 Osborne, Megan                13 Chillicothe                 
 32   3017 Parker, Victoria              14 Sprint Athle                
 33    727 Parsons, Brynn                12 CT Elite Tra                
 34   2827 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline      14 Saint-Lauren                
 35   1395 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis        16 Illinois Eli                
 36   3701 Powell, Alliyah               14 Una-Tx-Houst                
 37    858 Rayfield, Madison             12 East Forsyth                
 38   3257 Sharpe, Taylor                14 The Speed Ac                
 39   3019 Smith, Alexis                 12 Sprint Athle                
 40   1536 Snipes, Gabrielle             14 King's Fork                 
 41   2828 Stavrakos, Vivian             13 Saint-Lauren                
 42   2035 Taylor, Carlita               17 Motor City T                
 43    728 Thomas, Kafesha               12 CT Elite Tra                
 44    201 Townsend, Ayele               13 Benjamin Car                
 45   1251 Truman, Sherise               12 Hartford Pub                
 46   3370 Valmone, Zhane                15 Tru Velocity                
 47   2863 Wanamaker, Myra               12 Second Chanc                
 48    537 Watkins, Taylor               15 Charlottesvi                
 49    919 Williams, Alyse               12 Elizabeth Se                
 50   2743 Williams, Bryana              14 Riverdale Ba                
 51   1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis          12 Garden City                 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:40 PM
        Meet:  49.62  3/11/2011   Isaiah Penn, Newton, MA                      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1      1 Alston, Ervin                 12 202 Boyz-DC                 
  2   3601 Andres, Nathan                12 Una-Ny-East_                
  3   2435 Andrews, Zach                 12 Penfield Tc-                
  4   4149 Asberry, Kai                  12 X/Factor Per                
  5    260 Atkins, Brandon               13 Black Diamon                
  6     16 Atkinson, Chase               12 Abingdon Tc-                
  7   3244 Booker, Devon                 12 The Nubian P                
  8   2749 Borhauer, Ansel               12 Robinson Tc-                
  9    901 Branch, Aris                  12 Eleanor Roos                
 10   2973 Branch, James                 14 Southeast Ra                
 11   3498 Bright-Mitchell, Nolen        14 Una-Mi-Conco                
 12   2861 Bruton, Lamar                 13 Second Chanc                
 13   1647 Chevez, Erik                  12 Levittown TC                
 14   1990 Coker, Alaric                 12 Milford Mill                
 15   1147 Collis, Xavier                13 Gforce-CAN                  
 16    496 Delane, Jared                 13 Central Ct J                
 17    798 Duquette, Dan                 12 Dirty Mike a                
 18   2248 Elwood, John                  12 Northern Gui                
 19   2026 Ervin, Jason                  12 Motor City T                
 20    215 Flemings, Derrian             12 Bethel Tc-Va                
 21   3809 Frechette-McCall, Hayden      12 Wachusett TC                
 22   2043 Gainey, Nathan                13 Mount Hebron                
 23   1366 Gibson, William               13 Hopewell Val                
 24    461 Gillespie, Lamar              13 Cardinal Spe                
 25   3254 Gordon, Zayne                 12 The Speed Ac                
 26   3609 Greenwood, Jonathan           13 Una-Ny-Freep                
 27     78 Hanna, Josh                   13 Aquinas Inst                
 28   3219 Harris, Barry                 13 Team Falcon-                
 29   3012 Houser-Cross, Andre           14 Sprint Athle                
 30   3900 Hovanec, Robert               12 Watchung Hil                
 31   1058 Howard, Kiivone               13 Foxborough T                
 32     95 Hunt, Kyle                    13 Archbishop C                
 33   1178 Jobe, Momodou                 12 Gotham Spark                
 34   3013 Johnson, Dante                13 Sprint Athle                
 35   3365 Johnson, Evan                 12 Trenton Tc-N                
 36   1876 Johnson, Philip               13 Maximum OutP                
 37   3369 Kahana, Eric                  12 Tru Velocity                
 38   2333 Leto, Alex                    14 Old Bridge T                
 39   2900 Malcolm, Timoy                12 Snyder Tc-Nj                
 40   2367 Malespina, John               12 Park Ridge T                
 41   1630 McColl, Hugh                  12 Lawrencevill                
 42   3523 McLendon, Kyle                12 Una-Nc-Green                
 43   1566 Melton, Matthew               13 Knoxville TC                
 44    263 Obadare, Ayomide              13 Black Diamon                
 45   4140 Parker, Jeremiah              13 Woodlawn Tc-                
 46   3525 Puleo, Austin                 12 Una-Nc-Pineh                
 47    157 Roberts, Kadesh               12 Bay Shore TC                
 48     80 Roorda, Matt                  12 Aquinas Inst                
 49   1964 Sanders, Austin               12 Michigan All                
 50    442 Sherman, Nicholas             12 Capital Prep                
 51   3349 Simpson, Kahlil               14 Track Easter                
 52      3 Smith, Michael                13 202 Boyz-DC                 
 53   3247 Spencer, Malcolm              14 The Nubian P                
 54   2993 Sykes, Aareon                 12 Sport & Medi                
 55   3692 Taylor, Zachary               13 Una-Sc-Rock_                
 56   1080 Williams, Marcus              12 Franklinvill                
 57   3258 Williams, Myles               13 The Speed Ac                
 58   3259 Williams, Shaquan             12 The Speed Ac                
 59   2655 Wilson, Jerrel                12 Rahway Tc-Nj                
 60      5 Wright, Rashaan               12 202 Boyz-DC                 
 61    106 Young, Danny                  12 Archbold Tc-                
 
Event 66  Girls 400 Meter Dash Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:20 PM
        Meet:  57.34  3/11/2011   Brooklyn Broadwater, Philadelphia, PA        
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    905 Anyanwu, Cristeen             14 Eleanor Roos                
  2   2753 Bolden, Davonne               14 Rochester TC                
  3   4135 Boncal, Tayler                13 Woodland Reg                
  4   2638 Bourget, Valerie              15 Quebec City                 
  5   1699 Branch, Jaylynn               12 Long Beach P                
  6    810 Brice, Achsah                 12 Dudley Tc-Nc                
  7   3230 Bridle, Jess                  12 Tewksbury TC                
  8    875 Brown, Kenesha                12 Easton Area                 
  9   3505 Burnett, Lauren               13 Una-Mi-Macom                
 10   3009 Camper, Tiffany               12 Sprint Athle                
 11   3010 Coleman, Destiny              12 Sprint Athle                
 12    244 Conrad, Leia                  13 Bishop McNam                
 13   1107 DeAngelo, Jenna               12 Garden City                 
 14   3480 Deppen, Sylvia                13 Una-Md-North                
 15   3437 Doyle, Emily                  12 Una-Ma-Duxbu                
 16   2536 Elliott, Rebecca              12 Polk County                 
 17   1546 Flores, Sara                  13 Kingston Tc-                
 18   2992 Forbes, Rochelle              12 Sport & Medi                
 19   1822 Gilligan, Dacey               12 Marshfield T                
 20   1615 Green, Hanna                  13 Latrobe Tc-P                
 21    293 Grove, Ellison                14 Bobcat Tc-Va                
 22   3269 Halmon, Rachel                13 Thomas Stone                
 23    248 Hamilton, Amara               13 Bishop McNam                
 24   1704 Harris, Hollie                14 Long Beach P                
 25   2541 Hatter, Domaniqwa             12 Pontiac Tc-M                
 26   1112 Hennig, Taylor                12 Garden City                 
 27   2029 Hewitt, Courtney LaShae       14 Motor City T                
 28    294 Hill, Jasmine                 14 Bobcat Tc-Va                
 29   2518 Hill, Tara                    12 Plainfield T                
 30   1579 Hummel, Maddie                12 L.T.C.-Nj                   
 31    789 Hurt, Chartia                 12 Digital Rams                
 32   1113 Jaeger, Laura                 14 Garden City                 
 33   2030 Jefferson, Anna               16 Motor City T                
 34   2738 Johnson, Zuwena               13 Riverdale Ba                
 35   3593 Lee, Jillian                  13 Una-Ny-Cold_                
 36   2032 Lynch, Nicole                 13 Motor City T                
 37   1197 Markowitz, Elizabeth          12 Greenwich TC                
 38   1839 Matthews, Imani               14 Maryland Jag                
 39   1266 McKay, Noveka                 12 Hempstead TC                
 40   1840 Nickens, Aliyah               12 Maryland Jag                
 41   1402 Nkenke, Mirabel               12 Immaculate C                
 42   1117 O'Neill, Katie                14 Garden City                 
 43   2940 Osley, Alicia                 12 South Brunsw                
 44   2827 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline      14 Saint-Lauren                
 45   3543 Petersen, Sydney              14 Una-Nh-Exete                
 46    283 Relerford, Rayanna            12 Bloomfield T                
 47   1963 Renfro, London                14 Michigan All                
 48    441 Samuels, Shamiel              12 Capital Prep                
 49   3257 Sharpe, Taylor                14 The Speed Ac                
 50   1900 Spann, Morgan                 12 McNair Acade                
 51    917 Syers, Serwaa                 13 Elizabeth Se                
 52   2035 Taylor, Carlita               17 Motor City T                
 53   3818 Tillman, Mercedes             13 Waldorf Tc-M                
 54    238 Vann, Sasa                    12 Bishop McGan                
 55    884 Velez, Taylor                 13 Eclipse Trac                
 56   2863 Wanamaker, Myra               12 Second Chanc                
 57   1721 Washington, Ratanya           13 Long Beach P                
 58    864 West, Ashley                  12 East Hampton                
 59   3717 White, Ebonny                 14 Una-Va-Ports                
 60   2743 Williams, Bryana              14 Riverdale Ba                
 61   2462 Williams, Caela               13 Penn Wood TC                
 62   3476 Williams, Djnab               12 Una-Md-Laure                
 63   3941 Williams, Michaela            12 West Mecklen                
 
Event 67  Boys 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 2:20 PM
        Meet:  1:56.20  3/11/2011   Cory Mc Carty, Elmira, NY                  
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    224 Carpinello, Luke              12 Bethlehem TC                
  2   1752 Cave, Thomas                  13 Louisville X                
  3    177 Correa, Travis                12 Bellport Tc-                
  4   3594 Crawford, Matt                12 Una-Ny-Delma                
  5   1909 Davis, Delroy                 12 Medgar Evers                
  6     77 Drexler, Ben                  13 Aquinas Inst                
  7   3944 Endeshaw, Mekail              12 West Orange                 
  8   2713 Fitzpatrick, Mike             12 Revere Tc-Ma                
  9   3832 Ganshirt, Zach                12 Walpole Tc-M                
 10   1807 George, Marc                  12 Marian Tc-Ma                
 11   3715 Gorsuch, Andrew               13 Midlothian R                
 12   1319 Horgan, Ryan                  12 Holy Ghost A                
 13   3245 James, Deandre                13 The Nubian P                
 14   2194 Keefe, Justin                 12 Newton Tiger                
 15   1023 Keefer, Lucas                 12 Fordham Prep                
 16   3658 Logue, Joey                   14 Una-Pa-Bloom                
 17    907 Lopez, Jaime                  12 Elite Stars                 
 18   3623 Lopez, Shane                  12 Una-Ny-Middl                
 19   1083 May, Bernard                  12 Fred Watson                 
 20   1814 Mazzarella, Brandon           13 Marlboro Tc-                
 21   3671 Moon, Zachary                 12 Una-Pa-Lewis                
 22   2279 Murray, Matt                  14 Norwich Tc-N                
 23    710 Negron, Thomas                13 Cosby Tc-Va                 
 24   3246 Orgnon, Christopher           12 The Nubian P                
 25   2352 Phillips, Rami                13 Oxon Hill TC                
 26   1304 Pirnie, Ross                  13 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 27   2148 Price, Everett                12 New Providen                
 28   4152 Pugliese, David               12 Xavier Tc-Ct                
 29   1268 Rasmussen, Cameron            12 Hendrick Hud                
 30   1755 Reader, Nick                  13 Louisville X                
 31   1841 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen         12 Maryland Jag                
 32   2927 Rolim, Andre                  13 Somerville T                
 33    493 Sturkenboom, Mathieu          14 Cavd                        
 34   3951 Sullivan, Kalen               13 West Seneca                 
 35   2782 Sweeney, Andrew               12 Rush-Henriet                
 36   2710 Usher, Timmy                  13 Reservoir TC                
 37   1305 Walker, Nigel                 12 Hilton Tc-Ny                
 38   1572 Wariner, Matthew              13 Knoxville TC                
 39   3482 Warr, Blair                   13 Una-Md-Sever                
 40   1766 White, Jack                   12 Ludlowe Tc-C                
 41   2038 Wile, Torin                   13 Motor City T                
 42   3248 Worsley, Marquis              12 The Nubian P                
 
Event 68  Girls 800 Meter Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:55 PM
        Meet:  2:14.42  3/11/2011   Jennifer Cunningham, Southern Pines, NC    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1830 Adeniji, Olukemi              12 Maryland Jag                
  2   3463 Allen, Elise                  13 Una-Md-Belts                
  3   2886 Amarosa, Kelsey               12 Smithtown Ea                
  4   3403 Berkowicz, Julia              12 Una-Ct-Woods                
  5   3526 Blue, Mattie                  13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  6   1219 Bonnet, Carly                 15 Haddonfield                 
  7   2638 Bourget, Valerie              15 Quebec City                 
  8    386 Boykin, Kyndal                12 Broughton TC                
  9    194 Branch, Denise                14 Benjamin Car                
 10   3908 Brown, Bethanie               13 Waterville T                
 11   1337 Brown, Caroline               13 Holy Trinity                
 12   3586 Budd, Samantha                12 Una-Nj-Woodb                
 13   3559 Christ, Rachel                13 Una-Nj-Fair_                
 14   1228 Cioffredi, Michaela           12 Hanover Ac-N                
 15   1468 Cluck, Emily                  16 Johnson City                
 16   3404 Cogswell, Sydney              12 Una-Dc-Washi                
 17   3831 Conti, Gina                   14 Walpole Tc-M                
 18   3603 Donnelly, Christine           12 Una-Ny-Eldre                
 19   2047 Fields, Ashlynn               12 Mount Saint                 
 20   3397 Gates, Allison                12 Una-Ct-Deep_                
 21   1201 Goggin, Jennifer              15 Greenwich TC                
 22   2783 Greiner, Elizabeth            12 Rush-Henriet                
 23   2039 Harris, Jessica               14 Mount de Sal                
 24   1226 Heaney, Shanna                13 Hampton Bays                
 25   1823 Hubbard, Jocelyn              12 Marshfield T                
 26     53 Irish-Ryan, Emily             13 Amherst Tc-N                
 27    159 Johnson, Erica                13 Bay View Aca                
 28   2588 Jones, Yazmin                 14 Port Richmon                
 29    924 Keiran, Sarah                 13 Emerging Eli                
 30    786 Kheir, Fawzia                 12 Dickinson TC                
 31   2766 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua         15 Ruff Kutz-NY                
 32   3542 Kurkul, Jacquelyn             12 Una-Nh-Exete                
 33   1707 Lane, Janice                  14 Long Beach P                
 34   2875 Lavender, Kayleigh            13 Shaker Tc-Ny                
 35   2480 Leta, Ashley                  14 Peru Tc-Ny                  
 36   3204 Loving, Landry                12 T2 Internati                
 37   3387 Lyle, Veronica                14 Una-Al-Truss                
 38   3631 Macdonald, Alana              13 Una-Ny-Roche                
 39   2160 McCabe, Maura                 12 New Rochelle                
 40   3558 McCarthy, Shannon             12 Una-Nj-Fair_                
 41   3152 McIntosh, Kameron             17 Suffern Tc-N                
 42    196 Medas-King, Kesha             13 Benjamin Car                
 43   3507 Morrissey, Jamie              13 Una-Mi-Roche                
 44   3426 Neeley, Brittany              13 Una-In-Green                
 45   1117 O'Neill, Katie                14 Garden City                 
 46   3124 Paul, Jade                    12 Stoughton TC                
 47    208 Quintana, Laura               13 Bernards Tc-                
 48   1409 Reilly, Maeve                 15 Immaculate T                
 49   1119 Rubino, Sarah                 14 Garden City                 
 50   1355 Sanford, Sarah                14 Hoover Tc-Al                
 51   3453 Sarkis, Nichole               12 Una-Ma-North                
 52   1809 Schwab, Maria                 13 Marian Tc-Ma                
 53    335 Shaheen, Katie                12 Breen Tc-Mi                 
 54   1449 Shupe, Alyssa                 15 Jefferson Fo                
 55   4079 Smith, Nora                   12 Westwood Tc-                
 56    490 Steinly, Savannah             14 Catoctin Tc-                
 57   3621 Sullivan, Maureen             13 Una-Ny-Matin                
 58   1487 Taylor, Kanae'                15 Juventus Tc-                
 59   2837 Tropp, Mikhaela               12 Sandwich Tc-                
 60   2037 Wilberding, Aubrey            13 Motor City T                
 61   2044 Wilkins, Michaela             12 Mount Hebron                
 62   2131 Wilson, Brietta               13 Neptune Tc-N                
 63   1574 Zawisza, Mariah               14 Knoxville TC                
 
Event 69  Boys 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 4:15 PM
        Meet:  4:20.41  3/11/2011   Blake Udland, Short Hills, NJ              
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3464 Ahalt, Justin                 12 Una-Md-Colle                
  2   2637 Bolduc, Justin                15 Quebec City                 
  3   1767 Bua, Jesse                    13 Lynbrook Tc-                
  4   2639 Bussiere, Alex                13 Quebec City                 
  5   3610 Campanella, Alex              13 Una-Ny-Glen_                
  6    950 Carroll, Jake                 14 Etobicoke Tr                
  7   3261 Colson, Louis                 14 Thomas Ediso                
  8   3381 Crain, Steven                 12 Una-Al-Hoove                
  9   1166 Crozier, Mike                 12 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 10   3429 DuVall, Kyle                  13 Una-In-Westf                
 11   3793 Erb, Michael                  12 Victor Tc-Ny                
 12    952 Favit, Shane                  13 Etobicoke Tr                
 13   2291 Fogg, Desmond                 12 Nubian Proje                
 14   2719 Gibbons, Tyler                12 Ridge Tc-Nj                 
 15   1534 Gonser, Owen                  14 King Philip                 
 16    867 Grady, Sean                   12 East Meadow                 
 17   2850 Hall, Robert                  13 Scarborough                 
 18   3382 Hazouri, Brandon              12 Una-Al-Hoove                
 19   2432 Hennessy, Thomas              12 Peddie Tc-Nj                
 20   3091 Hogarty, Tommy                13 St. Joseph's                
 21   1829 Johnston, Joel                12 Martinsville                
 22   3509 Kitto, Andrew                 13 Una-Mi-Salin                
 23   3435 Klein, Aaron                  13 Una-Ma-Brook                
 24    542 Massey, Robert                12 Chelmsford T                
 25   1153 Meadows, William              12 Gilman Tc-Md                
 26   3414 Miranda, Carlos               13 Una-Fl-Naple                
 27   3676 Moran, Alex                   12 Una-Pa-Pitts                
 28   2180 Orlando, Andrew               12 Newburyport                 
 29    179 Palafox, Derek                12 Bellport Tc-                
 30   2748 Pompilj, Marco                15 Riverside Ru                
 31   1888 Rollo, Patrick                12 McDonogh Tc-                
 32    209 Rudin, Cooper                 13 Bernards Tc-                
 33   3577 Stone, Robert                 14 Una-Nj-Short                
 34   3950 Sullivan, Kalen               13 West Seneca                 
 35   1593 Teixeira, Otniel              12 Lake Brantle                
 36   3395 Tobias, Louis                 13 Una-Ct-Cromw                
 37    415 Violone, Marc                 12 Byram Hills                 
 38   1983 Willard, Sean                 13 Midlothian R                
 39   3248 Worsley, Marquis              12 The Nubian P                
 40   3447 Wyman, Michael                14 Una-Ma-Mario                
 41   1034 Yanez, Felipe                 13 Forest Hills                
 42   3511 Yau, William                  12 Una-Mi-Troy-                
 
Event 70  Girls 1 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:50 PM
        Meet:  5:01.59  3/11/2011   Cayla Del Piano, Monmouth Jct, NJ          
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3952 Alcorta, Caroline             14 West Springf                
  2   3445 Allison, Bryanna              13 Una-Ma-Lowel                
  3   2431 Bailey, Kelly                 12 Peddie Schoo                
  4    597 Berkson, Madeleine            14 Classical TC                
  5   3970 Bishop, Katie                 12 Western Bran                
  6   3526 Blue, Mattie                  13 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  7   2869 Bungo, Caitlin                12 Sewickley Ac                
  8   3567 Byrne, Mary Kate              12 Una-Nj-Mills                
  9   2087 Christe, Maggie               13 Mustang Tc-C                
 10   3685 Coogan, Mary Kate             14 Una-Ri-Barri                
 11   2683 Coon, Sarah                   12 Red Jacket T                
 12   2532 Feerst, Brianna               12 Point Pleasa                
 13   3529 Frazier, Ryen                 15 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 14   3562 Gess, Briana                  17 Una-Nj-Haddo                
 15   3449 Gompers, Annika               14 Una-Ma-Newto                
 16    694 Kelly, Courtney               12 Cooper River                
 17   2506 Kitevski, Julia               12 Phoenix Athl                
 18   3386 Lazarchick, Kathryn           13 Una-Al-Mobil                
 19   2443 Mantilla, Leila               12 Penfield Tc-                
 20   3459 Martin, Ella                  12 Una-Ma-Woods                
 21   3558 McCarthy, Shannon             12 Una-Nj-Fair_                
 22   3174 Melian, Christina             12 Susan E. Wag                
 23   3425 Neeley, Bethany               13 Una-In-Green                
 24   3666 Stewart, Kathleen             12 Una-Pa-Holla                
 25   1571 Stover, Rebecca               12 Knoxville TC                
 26   3534 Sullivan, Megan               14 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 27   2800 Tanner, Natalie               13 Rye Neck Tc-                
 28   3642 Tedeschi, Courtney            13 Una-Ny-Weste                
 29   3561 Thompson, Courtney            14 Una-Nj-Freeh                
 30    874 Traub, Kristen                12 Eastern Chri                
 31   1600 Vankleunen, Lucy              13 Lancers Tc-P                
 32   3677 Weisner, Kennedy              14 Una-Pa-Saint                
 33   1312 Whitaker, Kelsey              12 Hingham Tc-M                
 34     49 Williams, Julie               13 Adrenaline T                
 
Event 71  Boys 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:05 PM
        Meet:  9:15.94  3/11/2011   Andrew Valenski, Massapequa, NY            
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1751 Beavin, Zach                  12 Louisville X                
  2   3611 Bernstein, Jim                12 Una-Ny-Graha                
  3   4147 Brown-Stobbe, Jordan          12 WV Flyers                   
  4   2639 Bussiere, Alex                13 Quebec City                 
  5   1326 Castagnaro, Joey              12 Holy Trinity                
  6   3261 Colson, Louis                 14 Thomas Ediso                
  7   1562 Consolli, Elliot              13 Knoxville TC                
  8   2179 Conway, Keith                 12 Newburyport                 
  9   3452 Curley, Mike                  12 Una-Ma-North                
 10   3489 Curts, Dan                    14 Una-Me-Ellsw                
 11   3689 Demarest, Brent               14 Una-Sc-Charl                
 12   3183 Depinto, Ryan                 14 Syosset Tc-N                
 13   3478 DuBoyce, Patrick              13 Una-Md-New_m                
 14   2060 Ellis, Michael                12 Mount Tabor                 
 15   2209 Feinstein, Jake               13 Newtown Tc-C                
 16   3595 Fishbein, Ben                 13 Una-Ny-Delma                
 17    693 Franklin, Eric                13 Cooper River                
 18   2719 Gibbons, Tyler                12 Ridge Tc-Nj                 
 19   3725 Grosvenor, Daniel             13 Una-Vt-Stowe                
 20    285 Hadley, Mark                  14 Boardman Tc-                
 21     41 Hagood, Jack                  14 Adrenaline T                
 22   3662 Hibbs, Samuel                 12 Una-Pa-Hatbo                
 23   3626 Jorgensen, Matthew            13 Una-Ny-Pawli                
 24   3100 Kulis, Mikolaj                12 Staples Tc-C                
 25   1484 Kun, Mitchell                 12 Just Do It T                
 26   3887 Leonard, Kyle                 13 Washington T                
 27   1754 Lewis, Sam                    13 Louisville X                
 28   1609 Little, Evan                  12 LaSalle Inst                
 29    538 Malatesta, Anthony            12 Chatham Tc-N                
 30   3926 Mazaheri, Bijan               12 Wellesley TC                
 31   2829 McKenna, Matthew              12 Salesianum T                
 32   3607 Moody, Matt                   12 Una-Ny-Elmir                
 33    135 Muldoon, Dennis               12 Baker Street                
 34   1967 O'Toole, Garrett              14 Middlesex TC                
 35   4091 Parsons, Lucas                12 Whirlaway TC                
 36    791 Phillips, Steven              12 Diocese of R                
 37   2944 Plunkett, Malcolm             13 South Burlin                
 38    898 Proscia, Hunter               12 Eldred Tc-Ny                
 39   1968 Randon, James                 13 Middlesex TC                
 40    765 Reid, Grayson                 14 Deep Run Tc-                
 41   2121 Roberson, William             14 Needham Brou                
 42   1195 Rooney, William               12 Greens Farms                
 43   3432 Ross, Jarret                  12 Una-Ma-Ashby                
 44    492 Rouleau, Marc-Antoine         13 Cavd                        
 45   4148 Schwarzenberg, Peter          12 WV Flyers                   
 46   4156 Shea, James                   13 Yorktown Tc-                
 47   3653 Shearn, Brendan               13 Una-Pa--Shea                
 48   3960 Sheehan, Thaddeus             12 Westchester                 
 49    340 Shine, Stephen                13 Briarcliff T                
 50   3602 Smith, Nathan                 12 Una-Ny-East_                
 51   3533 Smith-Rose, Asher             14 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 52   3438 Sullivan, Brendan             12 Una-Ma-Foxbo                
 53   2181 Suprin, Chris                 12 Newburyport                 
 54   1241 Templeton, Aaron              14 Hardin Valle                
 55    857 Turi, Mike                    12 East Fishkil                
 56   3590 Vasadi, Lukas                 12 Una-Ny-Campb                
 57    443 Velasquez, Dhahran            14 Capital Prep                
 58    366 Walker, Robert                14 Brooke Point                
 59    678 Watts, JonLuke                13 Columbia Aca                
 60    809 Wilson, Edward                12 Dranoc Tc-Ct                
 
Event 72  Girls 2 Mile Run Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 11:40 AM
        Meet:  10:49.00  3/11/2011   Melissa Shoji, Newton, MA                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    145 Arcuri, Lindsay               13 Bay Shore TC                
  2   3428 Bearss, Anna                  14 Una-In-Warsa                
  3    109 Beltrani, Olivia              12 Arlington TC                
  4    339 Bottalico, Ariana             13 Brewster Tc-                
  5    268 Buss, Kate                    12 Blacksburg T                
  6   1299 Cady, Alexandra               12 Hillsborough                
  7   2620 Cody, Jenna                   12 Princeton TC                
  8   3552 Cooper, Lennon                13 Una-Nj-Briel                
  9   1233 Feiten, Hannah                13 Hardin Valle                
 10   3572 Gensib, Elyssa                12 Una-Nj-Princ                
 11   1111 Gerland, Stephanie            16 Garden City                 
 12   3508 Goethals, Jessica             14 Una-Mi-Roche                
 13     42 Hanrahan, Kieran              15 Adrenaline T                
 14   3106 Koenig, Caroline              14 Staples Tc-C                
 15   2086 Kohli, Juliet                 16 Mt Hebron TC                
 16   1808 Lagan, Sarah                  15 Marian Tc-Ma                
 17   2442 Lembo, Katie                  14 Penfield Tc-                
 18   1165 Mansbach, Hannah              13 Glenelg Coun                
 19   1237 Mashburn, Emma                14 Hardin Valle                
 20   3659 McDonald, Elizabeth           12 Una-Pa-Bryn_                
 21   3446 Ndungu, Grace                 12 Una-Ma-Lowel                
 22   3857 O'Hea, Caroline               12 Ward Melvill                
 23   3400 Olsen, Sabrina                14 Una-Ct-Thoma                
 24    134 Perez, Elizabeth              16 Awesome Powe                
 25   2990 Rentschler, Abby              15 Spirit of Pr                
 26   2520 Ruffo, Kerri                  14 Plainfield T                
 27   3194 Rustami, Henna                13 Syosset Tc-N                
 28   3811 Sands, Colleen                14 Wachusett TC                
 29   3388 Schreck, Sarah                12 Una-Ca-Moss_                
 30   2991 Shwayder, Elianna             14 Spirit of Pr                
 31   2836 Sivco, Tory                   14 Sandwich Tc-                
 32    687 Smillie, Jessie               14 Connetquot T                
 
Event 73  Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:20 AM
        Meet:   7.97  3/11/2011   Jermaine Collier, Trenton, NJ                
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   3713 Alston, Napolean              12 Una-Va-Hampt                
  2   1088 Anderson, Marcus              12 Frederick Do                
  3   4149 Asberry, Kai                  12 X/Factor Per                
  4   3889 Ashton, Arthur                12 Washington T                
  5   3587 Benson, Michael               12 Una-Ny-Amity                
  6    143 Blaylock, Christopher         12 Battlefield                 
  7   2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel         12 Rahway Tc-Nj                
  8   3244 Booker, Devon                 12 The Nubian P                
  9   2133 Bovell, Devaun                13 New Canaan T                
 10   3008 Burney, Byron                 12 Sprint Athle                
 11   1989 Burton, Kashief               12 Milford Mill                
 12   3472 Carter, Andrew                13 Una-Md-Green                
 13    434 Dickerson, Antwan             13 Camden Pal-N                
 14   1733 Freeman, Purcell              12 Long Reach T                
 15    865 Garzia, Chris                 12 East Meadow                 
 16   2497 Graham, Charles               15 Phoebus Tc-V                
 17   1092 Grant, Vedall                 12 Frederick Do                
 18   3470 Haley, Paul                   12 Una-Md-Ellli                
 19    868 Hewitt, Andre                 12 East NY Tran                
 20   3352 Holloway, Grant               16 Track-757-VA                
 21   3911 Hunte, Adrian                 13 Weequahic TC                
 22    941 Jennings, Deron               13 Essex County                
 23   2127 Jones, Devin                  13 Neptune Tc-N                
 24   3817 Jones, Kyle                   13 Waldorf Tc-M                
 25   3255 Joseph, Yazin                 13 The Speed Ac                
 26   2031 Lemonious, Dominick           13 Motor City T                
 27   1291 Lewis, Danny                  12 Hillhouse TC                
 28     17 Lightfoot, Trevis             13 Abingdon Tc-                
 29   4117 Maloney, Justin               13 Wilson Tc-Pa                
 30   3835 McCarthy, Connor              13 Walpole Tc-M                
 31   3837 Murtagh, Conor                12 Walpole Tc-M                
 32   3475 Oparaku, Uchena               12 Una-Md-Lanha                
 33   2189 Park, Jung                    13 Newton Centr                
 34   2383 Phillips, Travis              13 Patrick Henr                
 35   3181 Rivers, Tyvon                 13 Sweet Home T                
 36   3632 Rogers, Amir                  13 Una-Ny-Roche                
 37   3484 Sampson, Todd                 14 Una-Md-Upper                
 38   2353 Sampson, Todd                 14 Oxon Hill TC                
 39   3551 Taste, Steven                 12 Una-Nj-Bloom                
 40   2542 Washington, Tarentay          13 Pontiac Tc-M                
 41   3828 Wellmon, Eric                 12 Wallkill Tc-                
 42   4063 Wilkin, Joey                  12 Westerville                 
 43   1046 Wright, Denver                12 Fork Union M                
 44   3411 Wulff, Charles                12 Una-De-Newar                
 
Event 74  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Emerging Elite Prelims
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:00 AM
        Meet:   8.93  3/11/2011   Akayla Anderson, Cardozo, Queens, NY         
           Name                        Year School                      relim Time
===============================================================================
  1   2957 Abdelhalim, Aya               14 South Lakes                 
  2    911 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay         12 Elizabeth Se                
  3   3546 Athanasopoulos, Michaela      13 Una-Nh-Keene                
  4   3584 Barnes, Aliya                 14 Una-Nj-West_                
  5    239 Bell, Deja                    15 Bishop McNam                
  6   2211 Bennett, Sydney               13 North Attleb                
  7   3144 Bowens, Sarah                 12 Suffern Tc-N                
  8   3413 Burke, Kayla                  13 Una-Fl-Laude                
  9   4082 Cimino, Alexandra             13 Westwood Tc-                
 10   3513 Cockrell, Anna                16 Una-Mi-West_                
 11     61 Comeau, Courtney              14 Andover Tc-M                
 12   3473 Cook, Jori                    13 Una-Md-Green                
 13   3011 Crayton, Chelsea              14 Sprint Athle                
 14   3763 Danyko, Cassidy               12 Ursuline Sch                
 15   1307 Dimare, Isabella              15 Hingham Tc-M                
 16   1624 Edokwe, Elisabeth             13 Lawrencevill                
 17   1245 Glymph, Treasure              12 Harry S. Tru                
 18   3901 Goff, Allyson                 14 Waterford Mo                
 19   3675 Goodyear, Beatrice            13 Una-Pa-Pitts                
 20   1456 Hatler, Katie                 13 Jefferson To                
 21   3630 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel       13 Una-Ny-Roc-H                
 22   2553 Hitscherich, Alanna           14 Pope John XX                
 23   1159 Hollenbaugh, McKenzie         12 Glastonbury                 
 24    418 Kaba, Saran                   12 C.A.Ni Athle                
 25   3913 Leitch, Shellasia             13 Weequahic TC                
 26   1229 Ludew, Kelly                  13 Hanover Ac-N                
 27   2204 Lupica, Gina                  13 Newtown Athl                
 28   3591 Lyttle, Christine             13 Una-Ny-Canan                
 29   3667 McDowell, Paige               13 Una-Pa-Holla                
 30   3481 Mcneil, Najatee               13 Una-Md-Reist                
 31   2421 Moroney, Amanda               14 Pearl River                 
 32   1995 Moses, Racquel                12 Milford Mill                
 33   3376 Mowoe, Mary                   14 Tuscarora El                
 34   2562 Naphor, Dina                  14 Pope John XX                
 35    388 Olsen, Andrea                 13 Buena Tc-Nj                 
 36    583 Osborne, Katharine            12 Cicero North                
 37   1395 Pierre-Antoine, Alexis        16 Illinois Eli                
 38    502 Quenzer, Ericka               14 Central Daup                
 39   1284 Roberts, Hunter               13 High Point P                
 40   1569 Roebuck, Kanea                13 Knoxville TC                
 41    252 Rogers, Brielyn               13 Bishop McNam                
 42   1656 Romano, Kristina              12 Levittown TC                
 43   1715 Russell, Tierney              14 Long Beach P                
 44   1797 Scott, Jonniece               15 Manchester T                
 45    845 Serratore, Nicolette          15 Eagleville E                
 46     86 Seymour, Kiah                 12 Archbishop C                
 47   2828 Stavrakos, Vivian             13 Saint-Lauren                
 48    256 Wheatley, Danielle            13 Bishop McNam                
 49   2530 Williams, Kaitlynn            12 Plymouth-Whi                
 
Event 75  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:35 PM
        Meet:  1:30.19  3/11/2011   Snyder HS, Jersey City, NJ                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 255 Stone, David 13             2) 243 Cardwell, Christian 13     
     3) 245 Dozier, Shamir 12           4) 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12    
     5) 247 Gordon, Wesley 12           6)                                
  2  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 279 Modest, Patrick 12          2) 277 Campbell, David 13         
     3) 275 Balfour, Adrian 12          4) 278 Hanson, Jamar 14           
  3  Caesar Rodney Tc-De                                          
     1) 422 Trammell, Adrian 13         2) 420 Mcdonald, Shawn 14         
     3) 421 Price, Nick 12              4) 419 Berry, William 12          
  4  Cardinal Hayes Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 447 Rander, Adam 12             2) 445 Harris, Robert 13          
     3) 448 Rios, Oscar 12              4) 446 June, Dequane 12           
     5) 449 Tenkorang, Darko 13         6)                                
  5  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 740 Amoah, Eiljah 13            2) 741 Brown, Cyrus 14            
     3) 748 Hill, Micaiah 13            4) 743 Challenger, Tyler 13       
     5) 739 Acosta, Corey 13            6)                                
  6  DC Dash                                                      
     1) 757 Garner, Malique 12          2) 758 Patterson, Malonta 14      
     3) 759 Walker, Curlee 12           4) 760 Wright, Rashaan 12         
  7  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                                  
     1) 771 Gordon, Jahlan 13           2) 775 Johnson, Daniel 12         
     3) 776 Meeks, Malik 12             4) 773 Haraway, Darryl 15         
     5) 767 Amon, Tarik 12              6)                                
  8  East Tc-Ny-Rochester                                         
     1) 872 Oliver, Trevon 13           2) 873 Williams, Sachar 12        
     3) 870 Jackson, Louis 12           4) 869 Hines, Glenn 12            
     5) 871 Jean, Marx 13               6)                                
  9  Eleanor Roosevelt Tc-Md                                      
     1) 899 Ajanlekoko, Isaac 12        2) 903 Rowe, Julien 14            
     3) 902 Carter, Andrew 13           4) 901 Branch, Aris 12            
     5) 904 Sykes, Malcolm 12           6)                                
 10  Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                                    
     1) 937 campbell, Isaiah 14         2) 939 Gooden, Sylvester 12       
     3) 941 Jennings, Deron 13          4) 944 Morias, Orane 12           
 11  Far Rockaway Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 969 McKethen, Elijah 12         2) 967 Brown, Jannick 13          
     3) 971 Robinson, Tevin 12          4) 970 Robinson, Romario 12       
     5) 968 Celaya, Jonathan 12         6)                                
 12  First State Destroyers                                       
     1) 992 Watkins, Anthony 14         2) 989 Collins, Patrick 12        
     3) 990 Louisiare, Roger 14         4) 991 Villines, Jerod 12         
     5) 988 Batts, Argo 13              6)                                
 13  Fitch Tc-Ct                                                  
     1) 993 Bond, Chris 13              2) 994 Coleman, John 12           
     3) 997 Norosky, Frank 14           4) 998 Wyld, Lake 13              
     5) 995 Latham, Tyler 14            6)                                
 14  Friendship Collegiate Aca                                    
     1) 1100 Felder, Shaquiall 14       2) 1098 Brown, Dionte 13          
     3) 1097 Ashton, Kwasi 12           4) 1099 Dunbar, Victor 13         
 15  Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                                
     1) 1169 Gray, Darien 13            2) 1167 Dennis, Brandon 12        
     3) 1172 Mitchell, Randell 12       4) 1173 Shepperd, Zachary 12      
     5) 1175 Waston, Hunter 14          6)                                
 16  Governors Tc-Va                                              
     1) 1181 Lipscomb, Forrest 12       2) 1183 Smith, Rodrell 12         
     3) 1182 Meredith-Vance, Olajuwan 1 4) 1184 Wheeler, Londen 12        
 17  Imhotep Institute Charter                                    
     1) 1397 Benjamin, Donaldo 14       2) 1400 Scott, Deandre 14         
     3) 1398 Harris, Justin 12          4) 1399 Keith, James 13           
     5) 1396 Allen, Robert 14           6)                                
 18  Jefferson Tc-Va                                              
     1) 1450 Alsadig, Mossab 13         2) 1451 Barte, Alan 13            
     3) 1452 Penny, Raeford 14          4) 1453 Zanger, Tom 13            
 19  Kettle Run Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1500 Rijke, Cameron 13          2) 1501 Rodgers, Austin 13        
     3) 1503 Vegerano, Carlos 13        4) 1502 Tapscott, Josh 13         
     5) 1499 Crosby, Jason 13           6)                                
 20  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1921 Williams, Delroy 13        2) 1901 Ali, Roger 13             
     3) 1914 Oni, Semasa 14             4) 1917 Samuel, Adekunle 14       
     5) 1915 Pierre, Richardson 13      6)                                
 21  Metuchen Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1941 Ayzenberg, Dan 12          2) 1950 Lenartowicz, Julian 14    
     3) 1951 Lewis, Aaron 13            4) 1952 Lindo, Errol 12           
     5) 1949 Latouche, Travone 14       6)                                
 22  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 1987 Abolurin, Afees 12         2) 1992 Gaines, Hayes 14          
     3) 1993 Maker, David 12            4) 1996 Thornton, Marquis 12      
 23  Motor City Tc-Mi                                             
     1) 2036 Washington, Malik 13       2) 2031 Lemonious, Dominick 13    
     3) 2025 Cotton, Jordan 12          4) 2033 Nolan, Archie 12          
     5) 2028 Gault, James 12            6)                                
 24  Newton Tiger-MA                                              
     1) 2195 Lucken, Ryan 13            2) 2197 Menninger, Nate 12        
     3) 2198 Seamans, Shawn 12          4) 2199 Swain, Daniel 13          
     5) 2200 Wagner, Orion 12           6)                                
 25  Panther City Elite-NJ                                        
     1) 2361 Reese, Tashon 12           2) 2357 Davis, Dae'Shon 14        
     3) 2358 Griffin, Munir 13          4) 2362 Watt, Jaquay 12           
     5) 2360 Jones, Quasuan 14          6)                                
 26  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 2407 Gaye, Nate 12              2) 2412 Reardon, Michael 12       
     3) 2410 Losanno, Bobby 12          4) 2402 Brewster, Austin 12       
     5) 2403 Cennami, Christopher 13    6)                                
 27  Prospect Heights Campus T                                    
     1) 2623 Mckenzie, Orin 12          2) 2625 Tudor, Randelle 13        
     3) 2621 Carter, Avante 13          4) 2624 Stancil, Shakor 13        
     5) 2622 Harvey, Jeffrey 12         6)                                
 28  Providence Central Tc-Ri                                     
     1) 2626 Askie, Napoleon 12         2) 2629 Isaac, Raniel 12          
     3) 2628 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12        4) 2631 Ortiz, Jose 12            
     5) 2632 Perez, Steven 14           6)                                
 29  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13       2) 2655 Wilson, Jerrel 12         
     3) 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12   4) 2648 Casleny, Augustin 13      
     5) 2654 Weeks-Landy, Daejon 14     6)                                
 30  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 2709 Thomas, Jalen 12           2) 2701 Green, Darnley 12         
     3) 2695 Alli, Alex 13              4) 2704 Motta, Mike 12            
     5) 2708 Sosoo, Bryan 14            6)                                
 31  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 2741 Tate, Christopher 12       2) 2735 Accors, Nick 13           
     3) 2736 Akil, Isaiah 15            4) 2737 Bosier, Victor 12         
 32  Sea Jumps Squad-NY                                           
     1) 2860 Vogt, Liam 12              2) 2857 Blanda, Phil 13           
     3) 2858 Mattia, Jerry 12           4) 2859 Russell, Brian 12         
 33  Smithtown West Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2887 Aprile, Anthony 12         2) 2888 Ida, Frank 13             
     3) 2890 Schneider, Brennan 12      4) 2891 Tiranno, Peter 13         
     5) 2889 Muniz, Alex 13             6)                                
 34  Snyder Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2896 Johnson, Darnell 12        2) 2898 Lane, Taylor 12           
     3) 2901 Mckenzie, Tre 13           4) 2893 Geathers, Calvin 12       
     5) 2894 Haye, Alex 12              6)                                
 35  Somers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2915 Blair, Omri 12             2) 2924 Nolan, Kevin 12           
     3) 2916 Crowley, Matthew 15        4) 2922 Martello, Joe 12          
     5) 2918 Friedman, Scott 12         6)                                
 36  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) 3064 Cisek, Tyler 13            2) 3076 Selle, John 13            
     3) 3074 Rowan, Pat 13              4) 3062 Campbell, Josh 13         
     5) 3073 Rivera, Chris 13           6)                                
 37  Sweet Home TC                                                
     1) 3175 Bannister, Brian 12        2) 3178 Hart, Jeffrey 13          
     3) 3181 Rivers, Tyvon 13           4) 3180 Johnson, Jordan 12        
 38  Team Falcon-NC                                               
     1) 3218 Dove, Derrick 12           2) 3220 Jones, Joshua 12          
     3) 3219 Harris, Barry 13           4) 3221 Unanka, Constantine 12    
 39  Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                           
     1) 3270 Jones, Rakeem 12           2) 3271 Massey, Joshua 12         
     3) 3272 Proctor, Terrell 12        4) 3273 Rucker, Maurice 12        
 40  Track Eastern Carolina-NC                                    
     1) 3349 Simpson, Kahlil 14         2) 3338 Davis, Jacob 13           
     3) 3347 Phillips, Josh 14          4) 3350 Williams, Keyshawn 13     
 41  Track-757-VA                                                 
     1) 3353 Holloway, Trey 12          2) 3354 Lowe, Vicent 14           
     3) 3355 Torre, Dominique 12        4) 3352 Holloway, Grant 16        
 42  Trenton Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3366 Mitchell, Elit 12          2) 3367 Patterson, Christian 14   
     3) 3368 Quoi, Francis 14           4) 3365 Johnson, Evan 12          
     5) 3364 Amonu, Chinedu 13          6)                                
 43  Wallkill Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3825 McKeever, Brian 12         2) 3823 Crespi, Kevin 12          
     3) 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12           4) 3826 Moyer, Steven 12          
     5) 3821 Chateau, Colin 12          6)                                
 44  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3833 Hayes, PJ 13               2) 3835 McCarthy, Connor 13       
     3) 3834 Lindh, Kemble 13           4) 3838 Rockwood, Bryan 12        
 45  West Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 3943 Cajuste, Karl 12           2) 3947 Trought, Kazari 13        
     3) 3948 Valley, Dexter 12          4) 3945 LaRue, Anfernee 12        
 46  Western Albemarle Tc-Va                                      
     1) 3963 Barber, Peter 12           2) 3964 Dunsmore, Spencer 14      
     3) 3965 Knight, Tanner 12          4) 3966 Kuzjak, Daniel 13         
     5) 3967 Williams, Colin 12         6)                                
 47  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4032 Scott, Jahaid 14           2) 3984 Dixon, Darius 13          
     3) 3977 Calvert, Davonte 14        4) 3988 Dunkley, Daryn 14         
     5) 3986 Donovan, Denzel 14         6)                                
 48  Woodland Regional Tc-Ct                                      
     1) 4136 Lang, Mike 14              2) 4137 LaPerriere, Nick 13       
     3) 4138 Madormo, Tim 12            4) 4139 Scirpo, Anthony 13        
     5) 4134 Alarcon, Jon 12            6)                                
 
Event 76  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:20 PM
        Meet:  1:44.41  3/11/2011   Elmira, HS, Elmira, NY                     
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 65 Gillis, Sydney 13            2) 71 Organisciak, Terra 12       
     3) 73 Soucy, Micaela 14            4) 72 Puccia, Ali 12              
     5) 61 Comeau, Courtney 14          6)                                
  2  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 246 Gay, Jaela 15               2) 249 Hill, Jaidlin 14           
     3) 250 McNeil, Alexis 13           4) 253 Scott, Chelsea 14          
     5) 239 Bell, Deja 15               6)                                
  3  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) 239 Bell, Deja 15               2) 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13      
     3) 251 Ore, Cierra 14              4) 257 Williams, Mia 14           
     5) 248 Hamilton, Amara 13          6)                                
  4  Bloomfield Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 281 Jones, Adrian 13            2) 284 Whittingham, Vanessa 14    
     3) 282 Red, Alleah 13              4) 283 Relerford, Rayanna 12      
  5  Boston Latin Tc-Ma                                           
     1) 302 Barnwell, Kennedy 15        2) 303 Hughes, Maggie 12          
     3) 304 Moen, Wilhelmina 12         4) 305 Yoon, Denise 13            
  6  Cambridge Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 424 Bernard, Anchella 13        2) 426 Cronin, Dora 13            
     3) 428 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15      4) 432 Presume, Kenlee 14         
  7  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 463 Harris, Nikiya 12           2) 467 Lyons, Lauren 15           
     3) 460 Cantine, Felicia 13         4) 459 Bowers, Luana 15           
     5) 468 McKenna, Amanda 13          6)                                
  8  Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                                       
     1) 590 Barton, Kimone 12           2) 593 Simpini, Adjovi 14         
     3) 592 Peeke, Jacquin 15           4) 594 West, Traniesha 13         
     5) 596 Williamson, Talor 15        6)                                
  9  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 672 Ivanicki, Rachel 12         2) 673 Petruch, Julia 13          
     3) 676 Wold, Jackie 13             4) 675 Wittmann, Juliana 12       
     5) 677 Zamarra, Tori 14            6)                                
 10  Dudley Tc-Nc                                                 
     1) 814 White, Dasja 14             2) 810 Brice, Achsah 12           
     3) 811 Brockington, Tyler 12       4) 813 Ejindu, Lekasha 14         
     5) 812 Brown, Kiera 14             6)                                
 11  Dunbar Tc-Dc                                                 
     1) 816 Epps, Mikah 13              2) 818 Freeland, London 14        
     3) 815 Brown, Mecca 14             4) 820 Johnson, Deja 15           
     5) 819 Frezier, Dennisha 12        6)                                
 12  Eagleville Elite-PA                                          
     1) 846 Shadle, Elizabeth 12        2) 842 Fields, Kelly 13           
     3) 844 Martin, Jennifer 15         4) 840 Catania, Katie 12          
     5) 839 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13         6)                                
 13  Edison Tech Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 889 Love, Tanisha 13            2) 891 Stanley, Demonica 15       
     3) 890 Mercado, Nyasiah 14         4) 885 Carroll, Billie 12         
     5) 888 Harris, Chyna 13            6)                                
 14  Edward Little Tc-Me                                          
     1) 894 Clavet, Lexi 13             2) 897 Ranucci, Ayumi 13          
     3) 896 Masters, Jaclyn 12          4) 893 Chisholm, Avery 13         
     5) 895 Linscott, Lilly 15          6)                                
 15  En Fuego Tc-Mi                                               
     1) 927 Long, Maya 12               2) 926 Johnson, Bria 13           
     3) 929 Smith, Stevi 12             4) 928 Ofili, Cindy 12            
 16  Hardin Valley Tc-Tn                                          
     1) 1243 Yarnell, Emily 12          2) 1232 Ervin, Abbi 14            
     3) 1240 Smith, Cassie 13           4) 1234 Hodge, Jayde 13           
     5) 1239 Reid, Alli 14              6)                                
 17  Hempstead Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1264 Denton, Oneila 14          2) 1266 McKay, Noveka 12          
     3) 1267 Watts, Diamond 13          4) 1265 Hyatt, Tiana 12           
 18  Hingham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 1307 Dimare, Isabella 15        2) 1306 Balcom, Alexandra 14      
     3) 1309 Henry, Marypat 12          4) 1311 Reilly, Amanda 14         
     5) 1310 Owen, Shauna 13            6)                                
 19  Jefferson Township Tc-Nj                                     
     1) 1454 Beniulis, Danielle 14      2) 1455 Brown, Lindsay 14         
     3) 1456 Hatler, Katie 13           4) 1457 Scognamiglio, Emily 12    
     5) 1458 Shuster, Brielle 13        6)                                
 20  Kinetic Rc-Ny                                                
     1) 1516 Bianco, Ellery 15          2) 1518 Driscoll, Cassidy 14      
     3) 1528 Shannon, Rachael 13        4) 1526 Olivia, Ventra 15         
     5) 1530 Soto, Dionna 13            6)                                
 21  Kingston Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 1548 Johnson, Destiny 12        2) 1546 Flores, Sara 13           
     3) 1549 Roser, Brittany 13         4) 1547 Jansen, Kayley 14         
     5) 1544 Christiana, Megan 12       6)                                
 22  Liberty Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1662 Arndt, Brittany 13         2) 1663 Manger, Breanna 12        
     3) 1666 Stillings, Taylor 12       4) 3466 Patrice, Kara 15          
     5) 3465 Patrice, Erin 15           6)                                
 23  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) 1840 Nickens, Aliyah 12         2) 1831 Bailey, Briana 13         
     3) 1836 Goddette, Crystal 13       4) 1844 Udo, Jean 12              
 24  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                                     
     1) 1843 Stewart, Atiya 12          2) 1834 Coker, Danielle 14        
     3) 1839 Matthews, Imani 14         4) 1842 Scott, Ciara 13           
 25  Massapequa Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1861 Simonelli, Jessica 13      2) 1858 Pollich, Lena 13          
     3) 1856 Moore, Amanda 13           4) 1851 DeLetto, Jenna 12         
     5) 1864 Turano, Julie 15           6)                                
 26  Mattapoisett Tc-Ma                                           
     1) 1870 Saccone, Alexandra 13      2) 1872 Walsh, Hannah 13          
     3) 1869 DaSilva, Morgan 14         4) 1871 Santos, Paige 14          
 27  McKinley Tech Tc-Dc                                          
     1) 1895 Mayers, Dyani 13           2) 1896 Mayo, Johvonna 13         
     3) 1897 Weeks, Myracle 15          4) 1894 Fennell, Autumn 12        
 28  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1907 Campbell, Kimberly 13      2) 1905 Brown, Martina 15         
     3) 1913 Joseph, Sabrina 13         4) 1916 Pugh, Kenisha 14          
     5) 1918 Senior, Karimah 15         6)                                
 29  Media Striders Tc-Pa                                         
     1) 1923 Arbogast, Katie 15         2) 1924 Artis, Briana 15          
     3) 1925 Blessington, Alanna 13     4) 1931 Roller, Melissa 13        
     5) 1926 Canavarro, Natasha 13      6)                                
 30  Metuchen Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1945 Johnson, Malika 15         2) 1956 Sellers, Ciara 15         
     3) 1953 Nicholls, Missy 13         4) 1955 Revano, Mackenzie 14      
     5) 1958 Spiegel, Bobbi 13          6)                                
 31  Middletown Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1975 Hampton, Chekasa 12        2) 1976 Henry, Jonel 14           
     3) 1979 Walker, Tia 13             4) 1977 Hollins, Tikkre 12        
     5) 1969 Belford, Catherine 13      6)                                
 32  Milford Mill Academy Tc-M                                    
     1) 1988 Brown, Toni 14             2) 1991 Dixon, Mykael 12          
     3) 1994 Moore, Destiny 15          4) 1995 Moses, Racquel 12         
 33  Mount Vernon Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2076 Agwu, Chidinma 13          2) 2078 Elliott, Alezandria 14    
     3) 2079 Gray, Shenieka 15          4) 2081 Neville, Miracle 14       
     5) 2083 Vassel, Nyoka 15           6)                                
 34  Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 2124 Curtis, Kadeem 13          2) 2123 Buckley, Ann-Marie 12     
     3) 2130 Wilson, Ariana 14          4) 2122 Boyton, Destiny 14        
     5) 2128 Swain, Ishamira 12         6)                                
 35  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2166 Wiggins, Ashley 14         2) 2151 Bull, Rasheeda 14         
     3) 2159 Marshall, Selena 12        4) 2162 Privott-Yeiser, Johari 13 
 36  Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                                    
     1) 2205 Lupica, Jane 15            2) 2203 Keen, Erin 12             
     3) 2208 Patrick, Leah 13           4) 2204 Lupica, Gina 13           
     5) 2207 Nawalinksi, Victoria 14    6)                                
 37  North Babylon Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 2220 Thompson, Tori 12          2) 2217 Gardner, Shiloe 15        
     3) 2219 Mandat, Ashley 13          4) 2216 Gannon, Alena 13          
     5) 2218 Jones, Nailah 15           6)                                
 38  North Rockland Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2238 Lacossade, Tarah 12        2) 2240 Russell, Danielle 12      
     3) 2243 Viana, Luz 12              4) 2242 Small, Carrie 13          
 39  Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                                    
     1) 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13       2) 2276 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13    
     3) 2275 Park, MiaLynne 14          4) 2274 McKenzie, Camille 14      
     5) 2271 Knerr, Lauren 15           6)                                
 40  Overbrook Tc-Pa  'B'                                         
     1) 2343 Brown, Ce'Aira 12          2) 2345 Mason, Aleah 13           
     3) 2344 Chaney, Imani 13           4) 2347 Smith, Deidre 15          
     5) 2346 Mond, Cashmiere 12         6)                                
 41  Owen J Roberts Tc-Pa                                         
     1) 2350 Thompson, Tazia 14         2) 2348 cobb, Maddie 14           
     3) 2349 Sullivan, Holly 14         4) 2351 Weston, Jill 14           
 42  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) 2606 Kaufman, Jessica 14        2) 2604 Hibbad, Leah 14           
     3) 2607 Petrie, Hannah 12          4) 2605 Kaiser, Mariah 12         
     5) 2608 Yaw, Natalie 15            6)                                
 43  Reservoir Tc-Md  'B'                                         
     1) 2694 Ajayi, Oluwatoyin 13       2) 2700 Danso, Yaa 14             
     3) 2699 Clay, Sierra 13            4) 2711 Williams, Daishea 13      
     5) 2697 Butler, Khristine 13       6)                                
 44  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2792 Blair, Tanzy 12            2) 2795 Jones, Rickayia 13        
     3) 2794 Jeffries, Tiaja 14         4) 2793 Francis, Zanah 12         
     5) 2797 Martinez, Elvira 14        6)                                
 45  Somers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2906 Bergstrom, Tara 14         2) 2914 Polvere, Emily 14         
     3) 2909 Elmore, Cece 14            4) 2913 Muir, Danielle 14         
 46  Somerville Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 2930 Kaba, Alison 14            2) 2929 Genard, Nicole 12         
     3) 2928 Berger, Gelynne 13         4) 2931 Meranda, Michel-le 12     
 47  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3115 Troelstra, Emily 13        2) 3105 Giannitti, Amanda 13      
     3) 3112 Scanlin, Tyler 14          4) 3116 Wiener, Olivia 15         
     5) 3109 Murphy, Logan 15           6)                                
 48  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3147 Feane, Jessica 12          2) 3151 Mahoney, Shannon 12       
     3) 3142 Adler, Sara 13             4) 3155 Theard, Soraya 13         
     5) 3154 Shedler, Sara 14           6)                                
 49  The Mary Louis Academy TC                                    
     1) 3240 Hawthorne, Aziza 13        2) 3241 Howard, Mariah 15         
     3) 3243 Pierre, Angel 14           4) 3242 Osuji, Stephanie 14       
 50  Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                           
     1) 3268 Daniels, Jasmin 13         2) 3269 Halmon, Rachel 13         
     3) 3274 Sims, Kolbi 15             4) 3278 Wood, Miranda 13          
     5) 3277 Williams, Sonyel 15        6)                                
 51  Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3333 Wright, Jess 12            2) 3312 Chiarelli, Alexa 12       
     3) 3328 Strauss, Jess 13           4) 3332 Woodard, Jess 13          
     5) 3326 Samuel, Ardra 13           6)                                
 52  Tuscarora Elite-MD                                           
     1) 3378 Watkins, Rachel 12         2) 3377 Thompson, Brie 13         
     3) 3376 Mowoe, Mary 14             4) 3374 Clarke, Krystal 13        
     5) 3375 Correa, Stephanie 12       6)                                
 53  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3730 Beauliere, Imani 14        2) 3731 Campbell, Taylar 13       
     3) 3744 Pegeron, Iris 12           4) 3741 McLaughlin, Morgan 12     
     5) 3738 Holder, Jasmine 12         6)                                
 54  Waldorf Tc-Md                                                
     1) 3815 Cherry, Aliah 14           2) 3816 Johnson, Imahni 13        
     3) 3818 Tillman, Mercedes 13       4) 3819 Wallace, Kendra 12        
     5) 3814 Baker, Danielle 13         6)                                
 55  Watertown Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3905 Flores, Talia 12           2) 3904 Basile, Lauren 12         
     3) 3906 Kelly, Meaghan 12          4) 3907 Madou, Christelle 13      
 56  West Mecklenburg Tc-Nc                                       
     1) 3941 Williams, Michaela 12      2) 3939 Tapper, Naya 12           
     3) 3938 Blakney, Alvonna 12        4) 3940 Tapper, Noel 13           
 57  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4003 Kemp, Jayde 14             2) 4034 Semp, Sarah 13            
     3) 3974 Brumfield, Daidrina 15     4) 3999 Hilliard, Tashonta 15     
     5) 4042 Vining, Amber 13           6)                                
 
Event 77  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 5:15 PM
        Meet:  3:24.12  3/11/2011   Bishop Hendricken, Warwick, RI             
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 80 Roorda, Matt 12              2) 81 Turney, Alonzo 14           
     3) 77 Drexler, Ben 13              4) 78 Hanna, Josh 13              
  2  Archbishop Curley Tc-Md                                      
     1) 92 Barresi, Carmelo 13          2) 93 Chambers, Brandon 14        
     3) 95 Hunt, Kyle 13                4) 96 Jacques, Leonard 13         
     5) 94 ElFrih, Adel 12              6)                                
  3  Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny                                      
     1) 461 Gillespie, Lamar 13         2) 462 Gillespie, Luther 13       
     3) 466 Long, Gevonne 12            4) 465 Lewis, Jamel 13            
     5) 464 Higgins, Kevin 13           6)                                
  4  Clover Hill Tc-Va                                            
     1) 618 Willard, Joshua 14          2) 615 Eck, Joseph 12             
     3) 616 Thomas, Brian 15            4) 617 Thomas, Patrick 13         
  5  Cosby Tc-Va  'B'                                             
     1) 704 Kokal, Michael 14           2) 707 Moore, Julius 12           
     3) 703 Harris, David 12            4) 712 Pollard, Joe 13            
     5) 700 Cahoon, Cody 12             6)                                
  6  Danbury TC                                                   
     1) 744 Chiaravalle, Shane 12       2) 752 Ward, Eli 12               
     3) 746 DeAngelo, Patrick 12        4) 753 Winter, Austin 13          
     5) 750 Mooney, Garin 12            6)                                
  7  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'B'                                  
     1) 775 Johnson, Daniel 12          2) 770 George, David 15           
     3) 777 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett 12   4) 778 Williams, Kordell 14       
     5) 769 Brown, Erick 13             6)                                
  8  Eagle Tc-Me  'B'                                             
     1) 836 Smith, Ryan 13              2) 834 Hirnak, Will 13            
     3) 835 Oram, Nick 12               4) 833 Gary, McKenzie 12          
  9  Fork Union MA Tc-Va                                          
     1) 1035 Bartsevich, Anton 12       2) 1042 Odenyo, Andrew 14         
     3) 1045 Wojenski, Piotr 12         4) 1036 Gross, Clyde 13           
     5) 1039 Martin, Avery 12           6)                                
 10  Franklin Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 1065 Hood, Andrew 12            2) 1064 Donahue, Connor 12        
     3) 1067 Parece, Stephen 12         4) 1066 O'Donoghue, Paul 12       
 11  Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj                                      
     1) 1386 Del Rossi, Christopher 13  2) 1383 Barry, Connor 14          
     3) 1385 Blauvelt, Dan 12           4) 1387 Jaeger, Brendan 13        
 12  LaSalle Tc-Ny-Troy  'B'                                      
     1) 1613 Martinelli, Steve 12       2) 1611 Fitzgerald, Sean 13       
     3) 1610 Doran, John 12             4) 1612 Landy, Josh 12            
 13  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1903 Anderson, Kimani 15        2) 1908 Daniels, Alex 12          
     3) 1909 Davis, Delroy 12           4) 1914 Oni, Semasa 14            
     5) 1912 Fletcher, Cory 12          6)                                
 14  Metuchen Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1951 Lewis, Aaron 13            2) 1941 Ayzenberg, Dan 12         
     3) 1950 Lenartowicz, Julian 14     4) 1952 Lindo, Errol 12           
     5) 1949 Latouche, Travone 14       6)                                
 15  Morris Hills Tc-Nj                                           
     1) 2022 Ellis, Travis 13           2) 2024 Samsel, Adrian 12         
     3) 2021 Demby, Michael 12          4) 2023 Leeper, Gregory 12        
 16  Mount Saint Michael Acade                                    
     1) 2056 Mitchell, Dorwin 13        2) 2054 Gibson, Tae`lor 12        
     3) 2058 Parker, Bruce 12           4) 2057 Nowell, Tavon 13          
     5) 2055 Jones, Jeffrey 13          6)                                
 17  Narragansett Tc-Ri                                           
     1) 2112 Libman, Aaron 12           2) 2111 Gordon, Deveron 12        
     3) 2114 Smith, Steve 12            4) 2110 Brunette, Santino 13      
 18  New Canaan Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 2139 Orser, Henson 12           2) 2132 Bennett, George 13        
     3) 2138 Maisonette, Isaiah 12      4) 2140 Spinu, Alex 12            
     5) 2136 Lyman, Spencer 15          6)                                
 19  Panther City Elite-NJ                                        
     1) 2362 Watt, Jaquay 12            2) 2363 Wilson, Kwan 14           
     3) 2360 Jones, Quasuan 14          4) 2361 Reese, Tashon 12          
     5) 2359 Hagamin, Kevin 14          6)                                
 20  Peabody Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 2411 Martinez, Thomas 12        2) 2408 Grube, Zachary 12         
     3) 2406 Drover, Thomas 13          4) 2409 Ingham, Nick 12           
     5) 2405 D'Amato, Thomas 12         6)                                
 21  Port Richmond Tc-Ny  'C'                                     
     1) 2589 Allen, Fabian 13           2) 2591 Diaz, Dennis 13           
     3) 2592 Hawkins, Isaiah 15         4) 2590 Bosa, Frank 14            
 22  Providence Central Tc-Ri                                     
     1) 2626 Askie, Napoleon 12         2) 2628 Ikuejamofo, Joel 12       
     3) 2629 Isaac, Raniel 12           4) 2631 Ortiz, Jose 12            
     5) 2632 Perez, Steven 14           6)                                
 23  Randolph TC  'B'                                             
     1) 2662 Holder, Kyle 12            2) 2661 Hodge, Nick 13            
     3) 2666 Knipper, Sam 12            4) 2669 Urban, James 12           
 24  Spartan Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 2980 Corsey, Collin 13          2) 2983 Underwood, Tyrone 13      
     3) 2979 Bernardo, Clark 14         4) 2982 Norman, James 12          
     5) 2981 Jackson, Davon 13          6)                                
 25  Spring Valley Tc-Sc                                          
     1) 3002 Barber, Akeim 13           2) 3003 Gibson, Bradley 13        
     3) 3004 Hoefel, Tom 13             4) 3005 McCormack, Connor 13      
     5) 3006 Simmons, Terrell 13        6)                                
 26  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) 3076 Selle, John 13             2) 3075 Schneider, Jeremy 13      
     3) 3074 Rowan, Pat 13              4) 3062 Campbell, Josh 13         
     5) 3072 Pamlanye, Tim 13           6)                                
 27  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3148 Greenberg, Evan 12         2) 3149 Henry, Anthony 13         
     3) 3146 Dervish, Tristan 14        4) 3153 Ranzato, AJ 12            
     5) 3157 Walker, Alex 13            6)                                
 28  Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                           
     1) 3270 Jones, Rakeem 12           2) 3273 Rucker, Maurice 12        
     3) 3275 Thompson, Omari 13         4) 3276 Walker, Vaughn 13         
 29  Track Eastern Carolina-NC                                    
     1) 3348 Polanco, Mikal 12          2) 3342 King, Dashaun 12          
     3) 3344 Owens, Patrick 12          4) 3343 Oneal, Jayvon 13          
     5) 3346 Peterson, Terrence 13      6)                                
 30  Trenton Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3368 Quoi, Francis 14           2) 3366 Mitchell, Elit 12         
     3) 3367 Patterson, Christian 14    4) 3365 Johnson, Evan 12          
     5) 3364 Amonu, Chinedu 13          6)                                
 31  Wallkill Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 3821 Chateau, Colin 12          2) 3824 Edwards, Darian 12        
     3) 3823 Crespi, Kevin 12           4) 3828 Wellmon, Eric 12          
     5) 3829 Wellmon, Gage 13           6)                                
 32  West Orange Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 3943 Cajuste, Karl 12           2) 3947 Trought, Kazari 13        
     3) 3948 Valley, Dexter 12          4) 3945 LaRue, Anfernee 12        
     5) 3944 Endeshaw, Mekail 12        6)                                
 33  Western Cary Tc-Nc                                           
     1) 4051 Arias, Jonathan 13         2) 4052 Brown, Miles 12           
     3) 4058 Saad, Mahmoud 13           4) 4060 Williams, DeMario 13      
 34  Whitinsville Tc-Ma                                           
     1) 4095 Solano, Gabriel 13         2) 4093 Rodger, Thomas 12         
     3) 4094 Solano, Daniel 15          4) 4096 Thibodeau, Aksel 12       
 
Event 78  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 4:55 PM
        Meet:  4:01.64  3/11/2011   Wellesley HS, Wellesley, MA                
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md  'B'                                   
     1) 251 Ore, Cierra 14              2) 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13      
     3) 250 McNeil, Alexis 13           4) 254 Solomon, Christina 13      
     5) 241 Bowie, Samantha 15          6)                                
  2  Cambridge Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 425 Buruca, Karina 13           2) 428 Halprin-Adams, Maya 15     
     3) 427 Davis, Brianna 12           4) 426 Cronin, Dora 13            
     5) 431 Octavien, Keshena 13        6)                                
  3  Chelmsford Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 543 McNamara, Meghan 12         2) 541 LaHaise, Kristen 13        
     3) 544 Sanborn, Micaela 14         4) 545 Wood, Alexandra 14         
  4  Clover Hill Tc-Va                                            
     1) 611 Jones, Janae 12             2) 610 Dang, Malisa 12            
     3) 613 Young, Diana 14             4) 612 Logan, Julia 14            
     5) 609 Allen, Ahyetoro 13          6)                                
  5  Colts Neck Tc-Nj                                             
     1) 672 Ivanicki, Rachel 12         2) 677 Zamarra, Tori 14           
     3) 676 Wold, Jackie 13             4) 673 Petruch, Julia 13          
     5) 675 Wittmann, Juliana 12        6)                                
  6  Dunbar Tc-Dc                                                 
     1) 818 Freeland, London 14         2) 815 Brown, Mecca 14            
     3) 817 Fauntroy, Nalo 14           4) 820 Johnson, Deja 15           
     5) 816 Epps, Mikah 13              6)                                
  7  Eagleville Elite-PA                                          
     1) 848 Sherman, Hailey 13          2) 847 Sherman, Elexa 13          
     3) 839 Bongiovanni, Zoe 13         4) 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13      
     5) 842 Fields, Kelly 13            6)                                
  8  East Greenwich Tc-Ri                                         
     1) 860 Baiocchi, Mikayla 13        2) 861 Cruise, Carolyn 14         
     3) 862 Davis, Allison 12           4) 863 Dorsey, Jaimee 12          
  9  Easton Area Tc-Pa                                            
     1) 876 Farrar, Kiana 13            2) 877 George, Alexandra 15       
     3) 879 Latourette, Arielle 13      4) 875 Brown, Kenesha 12          
     5) 880 Patterson, Kianna 12        6)                                
 10  Garden City Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 1115 Lawkins, Kelly 14          2) 1118 Punturo, Kelly 14         
     3) 1107 DeAngelo, Jenna 12         4) 1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis 12   
     5) 1120 Wallace, Mary Kate 12      6)                                
 11  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 1159 Hollenbaugh, McKenzie 12   2) 1155 Connolly, Katie 13        
     3) 1157 Dragotta, Kristin 13       4) 1160 Johnson, Deryca 12        
     5) 1163 Shope, Emily 13            6)                                
 12  Greenwich Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 1197 Markowitz, Elizabeth 12    2) 1199 Wright, Cate 13           
     3) 1196 Markowitz, Abby 12         4) 1198 Michaud, Amanda 12        
 13  Liberty Tc-Md                                                
     1) 1662 Arndt, Brittany 13         2) 1663 Manger, Breanna 12        
     3) 1666 Stillings, Taylor 12       4) 1665 Rinehart, Sarah 15        
 14  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1699 Branch, Jaylynn 12         2) 1704 Harris, Hollie 14         
     3) 1721 Washington, Ratanya 13     4) 1712 Payne, Kymber 14          
     5) 1707 Lane, Janice 14            6)                                
 15  Marshfield Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 1821 Gaeta, Olivia 15           2) 1820 DiPietro, Ellen 14        
     3) 1822 Gilligan, Dacey 12         4) 1823 Hubbard, Jocelyn 12       
 16  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'B'                                     
     1) 1840 Nickens, Aliyah 12         2) 1844 Udo, Jean 12              
     3) 1839 Matthews, Imani 14         4) 1831 Bailey, Briana 13         
 17  Maryland Jaguars-MD  'C'                                     
     1) 1830 Adeniji, Olukemi 12        2) 1836 Goddette, Crystal 13      
     3) 1842 Scott, Ciara 13            4) 1838 Kelly, Dara 13            
 18  Medgar Evers College Prep                                    
     1) 1905 Brown, Martina 15          2) 1911 Fernandes, Odessa 13      
     3) 1916 Pugh, Kenisha 14           4) 1913 Joseph, Sabrina 13        
     5) 1922 Wright, Kenya 14           6)                                
 19  Media Striders Tc-Pa                                         
     1) 1923 Arbogast, Katie 15         2) 1925 Blessington, Alanna 13    
     3) 1929 Nichols, Caroline 13       4) 1932 Wooding, Heather 13       
     5) 1924 Artis, Briana 15           6)                                
 20  Metuchen Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1946 Jordan, Gabby 14           2) 1957 Smiling, Kristin 13       
     3) 1955 Revano, Mackenzie 14       4) 1953 Nicholls, Missy 13        
     5) 1943 Firgau, Nina 12            6)                                
 21  Neptune Tc-Nj                                                
     1) 2128 Swain, Ishamira 12         2) 2123 Buckley, Ann-Marie 12     
     3) 2130 Wilson, Ariana 14          4) 2131 Wilson, Brietta 13        
     5) 2129 Wilson, Ajee' 12           6)                                
 22  New Milford Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 2145 Dietter, Meghan 14         2) 2144 Bayers, Helen 15          
     3) 2146 Grazia, Sierra 14          4) 2147 Guptill, Lindsay 12       
 23  Newtown Athletics Shoe TC                                    
     1) 2202 Hughes, Stephanie 14       2) 2203 Keen, Erin 12             
     3) 2208 Patrick, Leah 13           4) 2206 Mahony, Emma 12           
     5) 2205 Lupica, Jane 15            6)                                
 24  Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                                    
     1) 2276 Pemberton, Dyshelle 13     2) 2275 Park, MiaLynne 14         
     3) 2274 McKenzie, Camille 14       4) 2272 Lenehan, Brianna 13       
     5) 2270 Grabill, Brittany 13       6)                                
 25  Penn Wood Tc-Pa                                              
     1) 2458 Jones, Naziah 12           2) 2462 Williams, Caela 13        
     3) 2453 baldwin, Jayna 12          4) 2463 Wilson, Siani 13          
     5) 2456 Holmes, Christina 14       6)                                
 26  Phoebus Tc-Va                                                
     1) 2496 Bunch, Ashaila 15          2) 2498 Jackson, Ashante 15       
     3) 2499 King, Kennedy 13           4) 2501 Russell, Shamara 13       
 27  Polk County Tc-Nc                                            
     1) 2535 Christiansen, Mary Kate 12 2) 2538 Miller, Autumn 14         
     3) 2537 McDowell, Casey 12         4) 2536 Elliott, Rebecca 12       
 28  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) 2605 Kaiser, Mariah 12          2) 2604 Hibbad, Leah 14           
     3) 2606 Kaufman, Jessica 14        4) 2608 Yaw, Natalie 15           
     5) 2607 Petrie, Hannah 12          6)                                
 29  Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 2793 Francis, Zanah 12          2) 2796 MacDonald, Alana 13       
     3) 2797 Martinez, Elvira 14        4) 2799 Zeafla, Emily 14          
     5) 2798 Shaffer, Victoria 12       6)                                
 30  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3155 Theard, Soraya 13          2) 3154 Shedler, Sara 14          
     3) 3142 Adler, Sara 13             4) 3145 Consiglio, Hannah 15      
     5) 3150 Liporace, Renee 14         6)                                
 31  Thomas Stone Tc-Md                                           
     1) 3268 Daniels, Jasmin 13         2) 3269 Halmon, Rachel 13         
     3) 3274 Sims, Kolbi 15             4) 3278 Wood, Miranda 13          
     5) 3277 Williams, Sonyel 15        6)                                
 32  Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3315 Green, Alicia 12           2) 3325 Robbie, Sarah 13          
     3) 3314 Foster, Courtney 13        4) 3321 Montague, Elizabeth 14    
     5) 3311 Charbeneau, Megan 12       6)                                
 33  Waldorf Tc-Md                                                
     1) 3815 Cherry, Aliah 14           2) 3816 Johnson, Imahni 13        
     3) 3818 Tillman, Mercedes 13       4) 3819 Wallace, Kendra 12        
     5) 3814 Baker, Danielle 13         6)                                
 34  Washingtonville Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3895 Connors, Kerry 12          2) 3898 Robinson, Raheema 12      
     3) 3896 Hehir, Lauren 12           4) 3897 O'Neill, Alana 14         
 35  Weequahic Tc-Nj                                              
     1) 3910 Cooper, Saborrah 15        2) 3915 Muse, Nadrese 14          
     3) 3918 Uhunwangho, Amenza 12      4) 3919 Washington, Chelsea 12    
     5) 3912 Jones, Jasmine 13          6)                                
 36  Wellesley Tc-Ma                                              
     1) 3924 Wagenaar, Carlijn 14       2) 3923 Ryan, Emily 14            
     3) 3921 Broholm, Tessa 13          4) 3922 Daniel, Carly 12          
 37  Westwood Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 4083 Fasano, Rebecca 13         2) 4081 Bianchi, Dana 12          
     3) 4088 Passaro, Alesia 14         4) 4090 Sloezen, Gabriela 12      
     5) 4080 Alexis, Rizzo 12           6)                                
 38  Woodstock Academy Tc-Ct                                      
     1) 4142 Lachapelle, Emily 12       2) 4143 Lane, Kaitlin 13          
     3) 4145 Swenson, Sarah 14          4) 4141 Gilloran, Sarah 12        
 
Event 79  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:55 PM
        Meet:  8:00.22  3/11/2011   Norwich Free Academy, Norwich, CT          
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 63 Cooney, Ryan 12              2) 66 Klien, Will 12              
     3) 67 Maldari, Micheal 13          4) 69 O'Sullivan, Patrick 12      
  2  Baldwinsville Harriers-NY                                    
     1) 136 Fleming, Andy 13            2) 138 Perez, Josh 14             
     3) 139 Pond, Matt 12               4) 137 Peinkofer, Alec 13         
  3  Carmel Rc-Ny                                                 
     1) 474 Holt, Eric 13               2) 477 Muniz, Benito 15           
     3) 475 Jennings, Terence 12        4) 478 Scott, Cyd 14              
     5) 476 Maher, Sawyer 15            6)                                
  4  Centreville Tc-Va                                            
     1) 507 Jones, Chris 12             2) 508 Lee, Chan young 13         
     3) 510 Molina, Daniel 12           4) 506 Heiner, Chase 14           
     5) 505 Dunn, Bobby 15              6)                                
  5  Clover Hill Tc-Va                                            
     1) 617 Thomas, Patrick 13          2) 615 Eck, Joseph 12             
     3) 618 Willard, Joshua 14          4) 614 Bianchi, Eric 13           
  6  DeMatha Catholic Tc-Md  'C'                                  
     1) 774 John, Brewer 12             2) 769 Brown, Erick 13            
     3) 772 Hamilton, Justin 15         4) 777 Tielman-Fenelus, Brett 12  
     5) 768 Barnes, Christopher 12      6)                                
  7  Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc                                     
     1) 792 Pietryka, Mark 12           2) 793 Schotzinger, Tommy 12      
     3) 794 Tyrey, Nick 13              4) 795 Wolf, Patrick 12           
     5) 791 Phillips, Steven 12         6)                                
  8  Dirty Mike and the Boys-M                                    
     1) 797 Curley, Mike 12             2) 798 Duquette, Dan 12           
     3) 799 Soule, Forrest 12           4) 796 Bradley, George 13         
  9  Frederick County Rc-Md  'B'                                  
     1) 1084 Hayslette, Austin 12       2) 1085 Lewis, Jeremy 12          
     3) 1086 Ugast, Frederick 12        4) 1087 Villeneuve, Eric 12       
 10  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1137 Brady, Christian 12        2) 1143 Musto, Kyle 12            
     3) 1136 Aziz, Sami 13              4) 1145 wistar, lyle 13           
     5) 1140 Finney, James 14           6)                                
 11  Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1416 Beglane, Rory 12           2) 1420 Diakanwa, Jon 12          
     3) 1422 Hefferon, Tim 12           4) 1428 Watson, Kelsey 13         
     5) 1418 Brereton, Michael 13       6)                                
 12  Kingston Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 1542 Lyons, Sean 12             2) 1538 Cahill, Pat 12            
     3) 1541 Jones, Taariq 12           4) 1539 Davis, Taylor 12          
 13  L.T.C.-Nj                                                    
     1) 1581 McGeough, Mike 12          2) 1580 McDonugh, Keegan 13       
     3) 1582 Wood, Scott 13             4) 1578 Gore, Derek 12            
 14  Louisville Xtreme  'B'                                       
     1) 1756 Saldana, Chris 12          2) 1751 Beavin, Zach 12           
     3) 1758 Stephen, Vincent 12        4) 1753 Johnson, Mark 13          
     5) 1757 Sheryak, Conner 13         6)                                
 15  Metuchen Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1942 Biancomano, Tom 13         2) 1947 Kanasaka, Troy 12         
     3) 1959 Sullivan, Brian 14         4) 1954 Poandl, James 14          
 16  Mon Don Wolf Pack-NJ                                         
     1) 2008 Stone, Ed 12               2) 2009 Stone, Trent 14           
     3) 2005 DeToro, Dan 13             4) 2007 Paggi, Joseph 12          
     5) 2006 McGovern, Seamus 14        6)                                
 17  Mount Tabor Tc-Nc  'B'                                       
     1) 2061 Gambill, Macon 12          2) 2062 Krivsky, Andrew 13        
     3) 2063 Oliver, George 12          4) 2059 Copus, Josh 12            
     5) 2060 Ellis, Michael 12          6)                                
 18  Naugatuck Tc-Ct                                              
     1) 2117 Reilly, Collin 13          2) 2118 Simons, Jake 12           
     3) 2115 Hrezi, Muad 12             4) 2116 Moriello, Nick 12         
     5) 2119 Uva, Michael 13            6)                                
 19  New Canaan Tc-Ct                                             
     1) 2139 Orser, Henson 12           2) 2140 Spinu, Alex 12            
     3) 2138 Maisonette, Isaiah 12      4) 2137 Lysenko, Kalan 13         
     5) 2134 Carson, Morgan 14          6)                                
 20  Norwich Free Academy Tc-C                                    
     1) 2278 Weiler, Andrew 12          2) 2269 French, Derek 12          
     3) 2273 Liang, Kyle 13             4) 2268 Cardin, Dan 12            
     5) 2277 Qadri, Kashif 13           6)                                
 21  Port Richmond Tc-Ny                                          
     1) 2590 Bosa, Frank 14             2) 2593 Huebler, Tyler 12         
     3) 2592 Hawkins, Isaiah 15         4) 2595 Villegras, Thomas 14      
     5) 2594 May, Shahid 13             6)                                
 22  Ramsey Farm Team                                             
     1) 2658 Wade, Andrew 12            2) 2659 Zabielski, Tommy 12       
     3) 2657 Davis, Scott 12            4) 2656 Casini, Joe 13            
 23  Randolph TC  'B'                                             
     1) 2662 Holder, Kyle 12            2) 2665 Knipper, Jon 12           
     3) 2666 Knipper, Sam 12            4) 2669 Urban, James 12           
 24  Runner's High Rc-Nj                                          
     1) 2778 Rooney, Charley 12         2) 2769 Bogert, Kyle 14           
     3) 2770 Cenicola, Marc 12          4) 2776 Napolitano, Rob 13        
     5) 2774 McNamara, Connor 14        6)                                
 25  Somers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2926 Zorn, Justin 13            2) 2925 Sammel, David 12          
     3) 2923 Matsumoto, Ryan 12         4) 2918 Friedman, Scott 12        
     5) 2919 Fusco, Alex 12             6)                                
 26  Souhegan Tc-Nh                                               
     1) 2932 DeForest, Bert 12          2) 2933 Kent, Tanner 13           
     3) 2934 Kittredge, Nathan 13       4) 2935 Kittrredge, Jacob 13      
     5) 2936 Moskowitz, Eli 15          6)                                
 27  St. John the Baptist Tc-N                                    
     1) 3075 Schneider, Jeremy 13       2) 3077 Zigrosser, Adam 13        
     3) 3063 Challenor, Rob 13          4) 3068 Fiore, Paolo 13           
     5) 3070 Morales, Jake 13           6)                                
 28  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3103 Nolan, Patrick 13          2) 3097 Hoberman, Kyle 12         
     3) 3100 Kulis, Mikolaj 12          4) 3101 Marsh, Walker 13          
     5) 3104 Wynne, Henry 13            6)                                
 29  Western Branch Tc-Va                                         
     1) 4029 Robinson, Tyson 15         2) 4046 Wynn, Michael 14          
     3) 4035 Sikes, Justin 13           4) 3982 Corey, Nick 12            
     5) 4039 Summerville, Eugene 14     6)                                
 30  Westmont Winter Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 4070 Grothusen, Grant 12        2) 4072 MacMinn, John 13          
     3) 4073 Shaw, Andrew 14            4) 4071 Kenna, Tim 12             
 
Event 80  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:30 PM
        Meet:  9:22.78  3/11/2011   Hillhose HS, New Haven, CT                 
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Spalding TC                                       
     1) 100 Heacock, Elisa 12           2) 101 Kamm, Alie 14              
     3) 98 Anson, Caitlin 13            4) 102 McGuinness, Caitlyn 13     
     5) 99 Chaundy, Emily 12            6)                                
  2  Benjamin Banneker Academy                                    
     1) 187 Cummings, Breanna 12        2) 186 Chestnut, Bryanna 12       
     3) 189 Meadows, Nzinga 13          4) 188 Harrison, Khadejah 13      
     5) 185 Bolden, Zahra 12            6)                                
  3  Boys and Girls Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 322 Sterrett, Jhanee 13         2) 321 Singh, Omawattie 13        
     3) 311 Diarra, Sally 13            4) 325 Weaver, Seanelle 12        
     5) 313 Jaccobs, Jewell 13          6)                                
  4  Bronxville Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 356 Hayes, Delia 15             2) 363 Phillips, Nicola 16        
     3) 352 Chrappa, Argentina 13       4) 364 Rizzo, Hilary 16           
  5  Canandaigua Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 437 McCormick, Kathleen 12      2) 435 D'Amore, Kendall 13        
     3) 436 D'Amore, Lauren 13          4) 438 McCormick, Meghan 12       
  6  Carmel Rc-Ny                                                 
     1) 470 Gould, Anne 12              2) 471 Maher, Sophie 12           
     3) 469 Cortina, Andrea 15          4) 472 McCormack, Katherine 14    
     5) 473 McSherry, Shannon 12        6)                                
  7  Eagleville Elite-PA                                          
     1) 847 Sherman, Elexa 13           2) 843 Karsch, Nicole 12          
     3) 841 Earnshaw, Brianna 13        4) 850 Tan-Torres, Seline 13      
     5) 845 Serratore, Nicolette 15     6)                                
  8  Foxborough Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 1057 Sykes, Haley 14            2) 1056 Sepe, Kayla 15            
     3) 1054 Carnino, Michaela 13       4) 1055 Holmes, Liz 15            
  9  Germantown Friends Tc-Pa                                     
     1) 1138 Celata, Carey 12           2) 1139 Doggett, Tess 12          
     3) 1141 Kelly, Kristen 12          4) 1142 Lukens-Day, Eliza 13      
 10  Glastonbury Tc-Ct                                            
     1) 1160 Johnson, Deryca 12         2) 1156 Dickau, Kelly 15          
     3) 1161 Orientale, Anna 13         4) 1163 Shope, Emily 13           
 11  Impulse-DE                                                   
     1) 1411 Panella, Karlina 15        2) 1410 Alequine, Garcelle 12     
     3) 1413 Whitmarsh, Alana 12        4) 1412 Spadaccini, Angelina 14   
 12  Jenkintown Running Compan                                    
     1) 1461 McGarrity, Megan 13        2) 1464 Welte, Stephanie 12       
     3) 1462 Santangelo, Valerie 13     4) 1460 Cassidy, Katie 13         
     5) 1463 Uhrich, Casey 12           6)                                
 13  Kingston Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 1547 Jansen, Kayley 14          2) 1550 Woych, Jamie 14           
     3) 1543 Burke, Kelly 12            4) 1545 Corrigan, Baylee 14       
 14  Levittown Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1649 Coiro, Kristina 12         2) 1651 Gerdes, Kelly 14          
     3) 1652 Greene, Kaelyn 15          4) 1655 Race, Jennifer 14         
     5) 1654 McLaughlin, Lindsey 12     6)                                
 15  Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca                                        
     1) 1707 Lane, Janice 14            2) 1717 Taylor, Dominique 15      
     3) 1714 Rose, Kalani 15            4) 1705 Hercher, MarieLena 13     
 16  Louisville Tc-Ky                                             
     1) 1747 Receveur, Katherine 14     2) 1749 Strothman, Melanie 12     
     3) 1750 Vokoun, Amanda 12          4) 1746 McCaslin, Caroline 12     
     5) 1739 Byrd, Jessica 14           6)                                
 17  Louisville Tc-Ky  'B'                                        
     1) 1738 Bean, Emily 14             2) 1741 Davis, Bailey 14          
     3) 1744 Hayden, Lauren 14          4) 1748 Reibel, Olivia 12         
     5) 1745 Lohr, Elizabeth 12         6)                                
 18  Metuchen Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1943 Firgau, Nina 12            2) 1944 Johnson, Emma 13          
     3) 1957 Smiling, Kristin 13        4) 1948 Lasko, Jenn 13            
 19  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2099 Fernandez, Lauren 14       2) 2103 O'Meara, MaryKate 14      
     3) 2098 Felicissimo, Deanna 12     4) 2104 Young, Megan 13           
     5) 2101 Lenihan, Caitlin 13        6)                                
 20  New Rochelle Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 2160 McCabe, Maura 12           2) 2159 Marshall, Selena 12       
     3) 2155 Gaffney, Lara 13           4) 2153 DeLaCruz, Wilda 13        
     5) 2163 Rivas, Sindy 16            6)                                
 21  Notre Dame Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 2284 O'Leary, Mollie 13         2) 2283 Kennedy, Taylor 14        
     3) 2282 Dachille, MaryClaire 14    4) 2285 Zaccheo, Allison 14       
 22  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 2702 Horowitz, Lisa 13          2) 2706 Smiraglia, Karli 14       
     3) 2696 Alms, Cindy 13             4) 2705 Oliver, Amy 13            
     5) 2703 Miller, Emily 13           6)                                
 23  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) 2820 Wasilko, Jacqueline 14     2) 2809 Gelderman, Casey 14       
     3) 2811 Hempfling, Katie 14        4) 2817 Silvestre, Nicole 14      
     5) 2813 Notarstefano, Melanie 12   6)                                
 24  Sayville Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2842 Culhane, Kerri 12          2) 2847 Schaefer, Robyn 12        
     3) 2846 Milani, Megan 12           4) 2841 Bastian, Rose 12          
     5) 2845 MacDonell, Erin 14         6)                                
 25  Somers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2911 Krueger, Jackie 14         2) 2907 Cooper, Juliette 13       
     3) 2905 Abbate, Bene 14            4) 2908 Corning, Sarah 13         
 26  Spirit of Pre-MI                                             
     1) 2985 Cummings, Alyssa 13        2) 2986 Green, Kristin 13         
     3) 2989 Park, Gloria 14            4) 2988 Hall, Kelly 13            
     5) 2990 Rentschler, Abby 15        6)                                
 27  St. Dominic Tc-Nj                                            
     1) 3057 Sisk, Sarah 12             2) 3054 Crespo, Raygine 13        
     3) 3053 Boney, Leandra 12          4) 3056 Sabbers, Cecilia 12       
     5) 3055 Encarnacion, Briana 14     6)                                
 28  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3108 Mullen, Courtney 12        2) 3110 Oloughlin, Siobahn 15     
     3) 3107 Kursten, Georgia 13        4) 3111 Popkin, Alexandra 12      
     5) 3114 Smith, Caroline 12         6)                                
 29  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3771 McCarthy, Molly 12         2) 3770 Marrinan, Jane 12         
     3) 3764 Donahue, Nora 15           4) 3769 Losada, Ana 13            
     5) 3772 O'Shea, Mary 12            6)                                
 30  Warwick Valley Tc-Ny                                         
     1) 3885 Stokkeland, Jessica 13     2) 3880 Eigo, Agnes 16            
     3) 3877 Bauer, Shannon 13          4) 3879 Davis, Deirdre 12         
     5) 3886 Winslow, Emily 12          6)                                
 31  West Islip Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 3932 Ball, Jessica 13           2) 3934 Cappetta, Alison 13       
     3) 3933 Ball, Kate 13              4) 3936 O'Connell, Annie 12       
     5) 3935 Laudenschlager, Julie 12   6)                                
 32  Westwood Tc-Ma                                               
     1) 4079 Smith, Nora 12             2) 4078 Simi, Andrea 13           
     3) 4076 Kitchen, Samantha 13       4) 4075 Condrick, Celia 14        
     5) 4077 Plecinoga, Kaitlin 13      6)                                
 33  Westwood Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 4085 Milazzo, Alana 13          2) 4089 Senkevich, Julia 13       
     3) 4087 Oppenheim, Kim 13          4) 4086 Myers, Corinne 14         
     5) 4084 Hanna, Victoria 13         6)                                
 
Event 81  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 5:50 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andover Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 63 Cooney, Ryan 12              2) 70 Organisciak, Cloe 14        
     3) 64 Farnham, Cam 13              4) 69 O'Sullivan, Patrick 12      
     5) 62 Comeau, Joey 13              6)                                
  2  Archbishop Carroll Tc-Dc                                     
     1) 83 Atkins, Justin 13            2) 84 Leonard, Jamal 15           
     3) 87 Smith, Jordan 12             4) 85 Madlock, James 15           
     5) 89 Williams, Dominique 12       6)                                
  3  Atlee Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 121 Combs, Matt 12              2) 128 Sutherland, Austin 12      
     3) 119 Bennett, Alandrie 12        4) 125 Jacob, Chad 13             
     5) 124 Hunt, Brandon 12            6)                                
  4  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 255 Stone, David 13             2) 243 Cardwell, Christian 13     
     3) 245 Dozier, Shamir 12           4) 247 Gordon, Wesley 12          
     5) 242 Bryant, John-Richard 12     6)                                
  5  Bulldog Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 396 Marc, Adam 12               2) 392 Blake, Windell 13          
     3) 395 Durdaller, Brian 12         4) 393 Chambers, Brian 13         
     5) 391 Ansari, Zeerak 13           6)                                
  6  Cambridge Tc-Ma  'B'                                         
     1) 423 Barnes, Darren 12           2) 429 Kasperowski, Jacob 12      
     3) 430 Kirby, Alexander 13         4) 433 Turnbull, Kwame 12         
  7  Chestnut Hill Academy Tc-                                    
     1) 563 Trulear, Dan 12             2) 560 Concannon, Mac 13          
     3) 561 Feighery, Pat 14            4) 559 Allen, Graham 14           
     5) 562 Higgins, Tom 13             6)                                
  8  Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N                                    
     1) 937 campbell, Isaiah 14         2) 939 Gooden, Sylvester 12       
     3) 942 Jones, Hanif 13             4) 944 Morias, Orane 12           
  9  Fordham Prep Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1024 Kennelly, Dennis 12        2) 1033 Robertson, Challenor 12   
     3) 1032 Reggio, Chris 12           4) 1023 Keefer, Lucas 12          
     5) 1018 Cibelli, Michael 12        6)                                
 10  Framingham Tc-Ma                                             
     1) 1060 Groleau, Ben 12            2) 1062 Lewis, Bo 12              
     3) 4161 Fitzpatrick, Dan 12        4) 1061 Halberstadt, Luke 14      
     5) 1059 Devlin, Jake 12            6)                                
 11  Gonzaga Tc-Dc                                                
     1) 1174 Wallisch, Sean 12          2) 1169 Gray, Darien 13           
     3) 1167 Dennis, Brandon 12         4) 1170 Kelly, Martin 12          
     5) 1171 Meyerson, Henry 12         6)                                
 12  Governors Tc-Va                                              
     1) 1180 Ballowe, James 14          2) 1181 Lipscomb, Forrest 12      
     3) 1183 Smith, Rodrell 12          4) 1182 Meredith-Vance, Olajuwan 1
     5) 1184 Wheeler, Londen 12         6)                                
 13  Hilton Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 1302 Contestabile, Justin 12    2) 1301 Caster, Jordan 12         
     3) 1305 Walker, Nigel 12           4) 1304 Pirnie, Ross 13           
     5) 1303 Meyer, Pat 12              6)                                
 14  Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa                                      
     1) 1315 Davis, Brandon 14          2) 1322 Philiph, Zachary 12       
     3) 1319 Horgan, Ryan 12            4) 1318 Gorecki, Ryan 12          
     5) 1314 Bryk, Michael 12           6)                                
 15  Iona Prep Tc-Ny                                              
     1) 1424 Jones, Austin 13           2) 1419 Correia, Joey 12          
     3) 1425 Lawrence, Jacob 14         4) 1423 Howard, Matt 12           
     5) 1422 Hefferon, Tim 12           6)                                
 16  Long Island Alliance-NY  'B'                                 
     1) 1731 Spencer, Nord 12           2) 1724 Deluna, Danny 13          
     3) 1727 Maione, Andrew 12          4) 1730 Poole, Brian 12           
     5) 1729 Nyreen, Brendan 12         6)                                
 17  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1794 Pinkleton, Brent 13        2) 1798 Thompson, Aaron 12        
     3) 1784 Brathwaith, Myles 13       4) 1790 Livingston, Justin 12     
     5) 1800 Todd, Micah 13             6)                                
 18  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) 1835 Dickens, Richard 12        2) 1837 Hicks, Jeroel 13          
     3) 1841 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen 12   4) 1833 Bentham, Justin 14        
 19  McDonogh Tc-Md                                               
     1) 1890 Weathers, Justin 14        2) 1891 Weems, Jabari 13          
     3) 1882 Harty, Damon 12            4) 1888 Rollo, Patrick 12         
     5) 1889 Singer, Mikey 15           6)                                
 20  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2449 Terwilliger, Cory 12       2) 2448 Swarthout, Derek 14       
     3) 2438 Crandell, Alex 12          4) 2435 Andrews, Zach 12          
     5) 2440 Enderby, Ryan 12           6)                                
 21  Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj                                        
     1) 2543 Beebe, Ryan 13             2) 2573 Wright, Jon 12            
     3) 2560 Lacey, Danny 14            4) 2571 Steele, Lucas 13          
     5) 2572 Thomlinson-Aaron, Josh 12  6)                                
 22  Portsmouth Tc-Ri                                             
     1) 2596 Ake, Ryan 12               2) 2601 Tyler, Nick 12            
     3) 2599 Nickerson, Allen 12        4) 2600 Rosenberg, Tyler 13       
     5) 2598 Mello, Tim 12              6)                                
 23  Rahway Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2645 Atilola, Emmanuel 13       2) 2646 Bolden-Presley, Jamel 12  
     3) 2655 Wilson, Jerrel 12          4) 2649 McCoy, Jalyn 12           
     5) 2653 Roberts, Thorne 14         6)                                
 24  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 2704 Motta, Mike 12             2) 2710 Usher, Timmy 13           
     3) 2709 Thomas, Jalen 12           4) 2701 Green, Darnley 12         
     5) 2698 Carrion, Brad 12           6)                                
 25  Somers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2922 Martello, Joe 12           2) 2915 Blair, Omri 12            
     3) 2924 Nolan, Kevin 12            4) 2918 Friedman, Scott 12        
     5) 2917 Crowley, Steven 12         6)                                
 26  South Shore Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 2962 Candio, Alex 12            2) 2964 Lawrence, Ackeem 12       
     3) 2965 Lawrence, Kevin 12         4) 2966 Lewis, Chris 12           
     5) 2967 Morency, Kevin 12          6)                                
 27  Suffern Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 3156 Vettom, Shawn 12           2) 3143 Ali, Jamel 14             
     3) 3148 Greenberg, Evan 12         4) 3146 Dervish, Tristan 14       
     5) 3149 Henry, Anthony 13          6)                                
 28  Tomahawk Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3310 Barr, John 12              2) 3322 O'Laughlin, Aime 13       
     3) 3329 Tracey, Shawn 14           4) 3317 Lowinger, Mike 12         
     5) 3323 O'Laughlin, Chris 13       6)                                
 29  Union Catholic Tc-Nj                                         
     1) 3735 Evely, Kenny 14            2) 3742 McLaughlin, Taylor 15     
     3) 3729 Animashaun, Obafemi 14     4) 3736 Ghizzone, Andrew 14       
     5) 3745 Rembert, Braeden 12        6)                                
 30  Vineland Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 3798 Castro, Christian 13       2) 3801 Finney, Lamar 13          
     3) 3803 Morgan, Roland 12          4) 3805 zaquell-curtis, james 12  
     5) 3799 Clarke, Tory 12            6)                                
 
Event 82  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 5:30 PM
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Spalding TC                                       
     1) 105 Wells, Kelly 14             2) 103 Miller, Molly 13           
     3) 104 Shin, Lauren 15             4) 98 Anson, Caitlin 13           
     5) 99 Chaundy, Emily 12            6)                                
  2  Bayport Tc-Ny                                                
     1) 161 Darby, Taylor 15            2) 165 Triani, Sam 13             
     3) 163 Hasher, Casey 13            4) 164 Saroka, Katie 13           
     5) 162 Dooley, Courtney 14         6)                                
  3  Benjamin Banneker Academy                                    
     1) 188 Harrison, Khadejah 13       2) 189 Meadows, Nzinga 13         
     3) 186 Chestnut, Bryanna 12        4) 187 Cummings, Breanna 12       
  4  Bishop McNamara Tc-Md                                        
     1) 246 Gay, Jaela 15               2) 249 Hill, Jaidlin 14           
     3) 244 Conrad, Leia 13             4) 241 Bowie, Samantha 15         
     5) 256 Wheatley, Danielle 13       6)                                
  5  Bobcat Tc-Va                                                 
     1) 295 Hill, Virginia 12           2) 292 Cockrell, Taylor 13        
     3) 294 Hill, Jasmine 14            4) 293 Grove, Ellison 14          
  6  Classical Magnet Tc-Ct                                       
     1) 590 Barton, Kimone 12           2) 593 Simpini, Adjovi 14         
     3) 592 Peeke, Jacquin 15           4) 591 Cadwallader, Lindsay 13    
     5) 595 White, Jasmine 13           6)                                
  7  Cosby Tc-Va                                                  
     1) 711 Novak, Molly 14             2) 714 Smith, De'Nisha 13         
     3) 701 D'Orazio, Gina 13           4) 706 Metzger, Jayden 13         
     5) 716 Wirz, Elena 13              6)                                
  8  Dunbar Tc-Dc                                                 
     1) 816 Epps, Mikah 13              2) 819 Frezier, Dennisha 12       
     3) 815 Brown, Mecca 14             4) 818 Freeland, London 14        
     5) 820 Johnson, Deja 15            6)                                
  9  Edison Tech Tc-Ny                                            
     1) 889 Love, Tanisha 13            2) 891 Stanley, Demonica 15       
     3) 890 Mercado, Nyasiah 14         4) 885 Carroll, Billie 12         
     5) 888 Harris, Chyna 13            6)                                
 10  George School Tc-Pa                                          
     1) 1131 Aldrich, Francesca 12      2) 1134 Soloman, Elana 15         
     3) 1133 Mapelli, Emily 12          4) 1135 Um, Julia 12              
     5) 1132 Haney, Chrissy 12          6)                                
 11  Hingham Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 1310 Owen, Shauna 13            2) 1309 Henry, Marypat 12         
     3) 1308 Erickson, Kaleigh 12       4) 1312 Whitaker, Kelsey 12       
     5) 1307 Dimare, Isabella 15        6)                                
 12  Holy Trinity Tc-Ny                                           
     1) 1337 Brown, Caroline 13         2) 1340 Luebke, Rachel 14         
     3) 1341 Sadowski, Amanda 13        4) 1336 Bartolotta, Marianne 14   
     5) 1339 Hernandez, Sara 12         6)                                
 13  Manchester Tc-Va                                             
     1) 1801 Walker, Adrian 12          2) 1785 Doldron, Solange 12       
     3) 1797 Scott, Jonniece 15         4) 1799 Thompson, Raven 14        
     5) 1791 Montgomery, Yontee 14      6)                                
 14  Marlboro Tc-Nj                                               
     1) 1818 Unachukwu, Ijeoma 12       2) 1817 Megan, Berger 12          
     3) 1815 McFadden, Jessica 12       4) 1819 Weinberger, Rachel 12     
     5) 1816 McKinnon, Kim 13           6)                                
 15  Maryland Jaguars-MD                                          
     1) 1843 Stewart, Atiya 12          2) 1838 Kelly, Dara 13            
     3) 1830 Adeniji, Olukemi 12        4) 1832 Baynes, Alexis 15         
 16  Massapequa Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 1856 Moore, Amanda 13           2) 1858 Pollich, Lena 13          
     3) 1859 Schlesinger, Jamie 15      4) 1848 Baldinger, Rebecca 12     
     5) 1853 Mahan, Rosie 15            6)                                
 17  Millville TC                                                 
     1) 2002 Thaler, Victoria 14        2) 1999 Rumph, Teana 12           
     3) 1998 Davis, My'Angel 13         4) 2000 Springsteadah, Brianna 12 
     5) 2001 Thaler, Valerie 14         6)                                
 18  Mount de Sales Academy TC                                    
     1) 2040 McCloskey, Erin 12         2) 2041 Sarver, Christina 13      
     3) 2042 White, Ana 13              4) 2039 Harris, Jessica 14        
 19  Nanuet Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2100 Haughton, Brittany 14      2) 2105 Zazyczny, Sarah 15        
     3) 2101 Lenihan, Caitlin 13        4) 2104 Young, Megan 13           
     5) 2097 Doran, Erica 14            6)                                
 20  Newton Centre Tc-Ma                                          
     1) 2192 Visnick, Kyra 13           2) 2191 Testa, Mary 12            
     3) 2186 Friedman, Hannah 12        4) 2184 Chaparala, Alekhya 14     
     5) 2185 Fineman, Elizabeth 14      6)                                
 21  North Attleboro Tc-Ma                                        
     1) 2212 Johnson, Lauren 12         2) 2214 Kroll, Samantha 12        
     3) 2215 McCarthy, Hannah 13        4) 2213 Kieon, Morgan 13          
 22  Ocelots-MI                                                   
     1) 2327 Burnett, Lauren 13         2) 2331 Ugorowski, Kathryn 12     
     3) 2328 Micale, Christina 13       4) 2329 Pugh, Marah 14            
     5) 2330 Pugh, Rachal 13            6)                                
 23  Penfield Tc-Ny                                               
     1) 2444 Owens, Nialah 13           2) 2436 Bourcy, Abby 15           
     3) 2439 Cushman, Olivia 12         4) 2445 Schnaufer, Ilana 13       
     5) 2447 Swarthout, Britney 15      6)                                
 24  Reservoir Tc-Md                                              
     1) 2697 Butler, Khristine 13       2) 2705 Oliver, Amy 13            
     3) 2699 Clay, Sierra 13            4) 2694 Ajayi, Oluwatoyin 13      
     5) 2707 Smith, Meghan 15           6)                                
 25  Riverdale Baptist Tc-Md                                      
     1) 2738 Johnson, Zuwena 13         2) 2743 Williams, Bryana 14       
     3) 2740 Morris, Jocelyn 12         4) 2742 Tucker, Kayla 15          
 26  Ronkonkoma Tc-Ny                                             
     1) 2760 Leto, Alyssa 15            2) 2761 Michels, Melissa 14       
     3) 2757 Duffy, Becca 12            4) 2759 Lavan, Kelly 13           
     5) 2758 Fogarty, Nikki 15          6)                                
 27  Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N                                    
     1) 2817 Silvestre, Nicole 14       2) 2812 Mercado, Ashley 13        
     3) 2818 Sterling, Essence 13       4) 2809 Gelderman, Casey 14       
     5) 2820 Wasilko, Jacqueline 14     6)                                
 28  Shaker Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2880 Vandenburg, Emily 12       2) 2878 McLean, Danielle 13       
     3) 2874 Hayes, Kristen 12          4) 2875 Lavender, Kayleigh 13     
     5) 2877 Madison, Hannah 13         6)                                
 29  Snyder Tc-Nj                                                 
     1) 2903 Whyatt, Jade 13            2) 2892 Capers, Christa 14        
     3) 2902 Taylor, Ashley 12          4) 2895 Jenkins, Cyteria 12       
     5) 2899 Louisy, Nyshia 12          6)                                
 30  Somers Tc-Ny                                                 
     1) 2905 Abbate, Bene 14            2) 2914 Polvere, Emily 14         
     3) 2909 Elmore, Cece 14            4) 2911 Krueger, Jackie 14        
 31  Staples Tc-Ct                                                
     1) 3115 Troelstra, Emily 13        2) 3116 Wiener, Olivia 15         
     3) 3112 Scanlin, Tyler 14          4) 3111 Popkin, Alexandra 12      
     5) 3110 Oloughlin, Siobahn 15      6)                                
 32  Ursuline School Tc-Ny                                        
     1) 3765 Dunbar, Bryhanna 14        2) 3769 Losada, Ana 13            
     3) 3770 Marrinan, Jane 12          4) 3766 Estrella, Karina 12       
     5) 3773 Vallach, Tara 12           6)                                
 33  Walpole Tc-Ma                                                
     1) 3836 McCarthy, Erin 12          2) 3840 Small-Brown, Savonna 14   
     3) 3839 Shea, Maddy 13             4) 3831 Conti, Gina 14            
 
Event 83  Boys High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:00 PM
 Starting Height: 5-11.25
 Progression: 6-1.25, 6-3.25, 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5, 7-0.25
        Meet:   6-05  3/11/2011   Tristan Richardson, Attleboro Falls, MA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3813 Abraham, Michael              12 Waldorf Tc-M                
  2   2722 Bartlik, Evan                 12 Ridgewood TC                
  3    119 Bennett, Alandrie             12 Atlee Tc-Va                 
  4   1059 Devlin, Jake                  12 Framingham T                
  5   3092 Dwyer, Eamonn                 14 St. Peter's                 
  6   4104 Gamble, Robert                12 Wilson Memor                
  7   1296 Garvey, Patrick               12 HilliesTC                   
  8   4116 Gregro, Alex                  12 Wilson Tc-Pa                
  9   1595 Hardiman, Jordan              13 Lakeland Tc-                
 10   1026 Lee, Danny                    12 Fordham Prep                
 11   1041 McDade, Tyron                 14 Fork Union M                
 12   1677 McGinty, Mitchell             12 Lincoln-Sudb                
 13   2855 McMillan-Moss, Keilan         12 Schenectady                 
 14   3408 Miller, Nick                  13 Una-De-Bear-                
 15   3451 Nicholls, Wesley              12 Una-Ma-North                
 16   2826 Ollivier, Emile               14 Saint-Lauren                
 17   3334 Parekh, Amar                  12 Toms River N                
 18   3094 Putman, Dashawn               12 St. Peter's                 
 19   2673 Salvucci, Nick                12 Red Devils T                
 20   2484 Samuels, Andrew               13 Pheonix Athl                
 21   2481 Schnaars, Bryce               12 Peru Tc-Ny                  
 22   2830 Walden, Spencer               12 Sandhills TC                
 23   2853 Willis, Devon                 14 Schalmont TC                
 
Event 84  Girls High Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:30 PM
 Starting Height: 4-11.5
 Progression: 5-1.5, 5-3.25, 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25,
 6-0.75, 6-2.25
        Meet:   5-05  3/11/2011   Taylor Uzdzinski, Holland, PA                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    911 Atcherson, Eva-Mallay         12 Elizabeth Se                
  2   3814 Baker, Danielle               13 Waldorf Tc-M                
  3    966 Burkey, Amanda                13 Fairport Tc-                
  4    333 Chmielewski, Sarah            13 Breen Tc-Mi                 
  5   1648 Clifford, Kelly               12 Levittown TC                
  6   3981 Coles, Ashley                 14 Western Bran                
  7   3806 Collins, Amy                  13 Wachusett TC                
  8    619 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Maude   17 Club Athleti                
  9   4097 Crunden, Jackie               13 Whitman Rc-N                
 10   1231 Davenport, Julie              12 Hardin Valle                
 11   1893 Dickey, Treyniqua             12 McKinley Tec                
 12    482 Didlake, Courtney             12 Caroline Tc-                
 13   1820 DiPietro, Ellen               14 Marshfield T                
 14    122 Feyerabend, Carly             15 Atlee Tc-Va                 
 15   3635 Fieldman, Ariel               12 Una-Ny-Rosly                
 16    620 Genesse, Pamela               13 Club Athleti                
 17    149 Goode, Aviana                 16 Bay Shore TC                
 18   3675 Goodyear, Beatrice            13 Una-Pa-Pitts                
 19   3001 Gross, Katie                  13 SportsExtra                 
 20   3000 Harewood, Casey               14 Sports Xtra                 
 21   3585 Harris, Keyanna               12 Una-Nj-West_                
 22   1338 Harrs, Alexis                 13 Holy Trinity                
 23   1220 Herrmann, Erica               12 Haddonfield                 
 24   3059 Kalvoda, Elizabeth            12 St. Francis                 
 25   3477 Keller, Michelle              12 Una-Md-Marri                
 26   3373 Klossner, Hannah              13 Tupper Lake                 
 27   3556 Kobolak, Amaris               13 Una-Nj-Cinna                
 28   3914 Lucius, Shauntel              13 Weequahic TC                
 29   3135 Martin, Cassie                16 Strongsville                
 30   3504 McDonnell, Senclair           12 Una-Mi-Livon                
 31   4118 Miller, Emily                 17 Wilson Tc-Pa                
 32   1162 Orrill, Olivia                12 Glastonbury                 
 33    583 Osborne, Katharine            12 Cicero North                
 34   1052 Penny, Faith                  15 Foundation T                
 35    140 Pyatt, Tabitha                14 Baltimore Po                
 36    502 Quenzer, Ericka               14 Central Daup                
 37   3903 Saikalis, Samantha            14 Waterford Mo                
 38    153 Silhan, Erica                 14 Bay Shore TC                
 39    254 Solomon, Christina            13 Bishop McNam                
 40    622 Tanguay, Caroline             13 Club Athleti                
 41   1847 Taylor, Stephanie             12 Maryvale Pre                
 42   2395 Theodore, Zerah               12 Paul Robeson                
 43   1053 Vargas, Christina             13 Foundation T                
 44   2764 Yates, Lashaunda              12 Royal Vale                  
 45   2767 Yearwood, Ryann               15 Ruff Kutz-NY                
 
Event 85  Boys Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 1:00 PM
 Starting Height: 13-2.5, 13-8.5, 14-2.5, 14-8.25, 15-2.25,
 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8 17-0, 17-3.75, 17-7.5, 17-9.75
        Meet:  14-08.25  3/11/2011   G Gallagher,S Henderson, New Roch,NY, Roch
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   3696 Austell, Lane                 12 Una-Tn-Germa                
  2   1124 Bartula, Jeremy               12 Gates Chili                 
  3   3527 Booth, Harrison               12 Una-Nc-Ralei                
  4    400 Daugherty, Sean               12 Burke Tc-Va                 
  5   3604 Farrenkopf, Justin            13 Una-Ny-Ellen                
  6   2332 Fineout, Ayrton               12 Okemos Tc-Mi                
  7   1297 Fitzpatrick, Tyler            12 Hills Tc-Nj                 
  8   1377 Geider, Eric                  13 Hudson Valle                
  9   1021 Gilbride, Lucas               13 Fordham Prep                
 10   4115 Goeltz, Steve                 12 Wilson Tc-Pa                
 11   3095 Hefnaway, Dean                12 Staples Tc-C                
 12   2071 Hines, Emelio                 12 Mount Vernon                
 13   2533 Johnson, Skylar               12 Point Pleasa                
 14   1022 Kaul, Danny                   13 Fordham Prep                
 15   3052 Lasher, Forrest               12 St. David's                 
 16   1027 Loughlin, Adam                12 Fordham Prep                
 17   1040 Mayfield, Staton              12 Fork Union M                
 18   1029 McEvoy, Sean                  13 Fordham Prep                
 19   1278 Miller, Austin                12 Herndon Tc-V                
 20    385 Morris, Bryan                 12 Brothers Tc-                
 21   2356 Moses, Tim                    13 Palmyra Area                
 22   2924 Nolan, Kevin                  12 Somers Tc-Ny                
 23   3790 Potter, Ryan                  12 Vertical Ass                
 24   3660 Rees, James                   12 Una-Pa-Colle                
 25   1448 Ritchey, Ken                  12 Jefferson Fo                
 26   3213 Rogan, Maxwell                12 Tcpvc-Ny                    
 27   1804 Simon, Ed                     12 Mansfield At                
 28   1356 Snell, Sam                    12 Hoover Tc-Al                
 29   3409 Stacey, Brandon               14 Una-De-Middl                
 30   4110 Tmimi, Amin                   12 Wilson Memor                
 31   2601 Tyler, Nick                   12 Portsmouth T                
 32   1427 Urbano, Matt                  13 Iona Prep TC                
 33    210 Voda, Christopher             12 Bernards Tc-                
 34   1605 Watson, Scott                 12 Landon Athle                
 35   3566 Winters, Zach                 12 Una-Nj-Medfo                
 36   3560 Zampetti, Louis               12 Una-Nj-Flemi                
 
Event 86  Girls Pole Vault Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 10:00 AM
 Starting Height: 10-1
 Progression: 10-7, 11-1, 11-7, 12-0.75, 12-4.75, 12-8.75,
 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75
        Meet:  11-08.50  3/11/2011   several, NJ, CT, NY, NJ                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2249 Ambler, Elizabeth             12 Northern Gui                
  2    225 Bartholomew, Alexis           12 Binghamton T                
  3   3596 Bates, Taylor                 12 Una-Ny-Derby                
  4   3668 Benninghoff, Amanda           13 Una-Pa-Ivyla                
  5   2384 Briggs, Jacilyn               12 Patriot Pole                
  6   3848 Brown, Steph                  12 Waltham Tc-M                
  7   1375 Brucher, Breanna              12 Hudson Valle                
  8   3060 Cleary, Emma                  12 St. John the                
  9   3528 Comstock, Megan               14 Una-Nc-Ralei                
 10   3777 Depner, Madison               13 VaultWorX-PA                
 11   2725 DeVita, Mimi                  13 Ridgewood TC                
 12   1392 Edler, Carolyn                12 HV Flying Ci                
 13   3568 Elder, Alexandra              13 Una-Nj-Moore                
 14    401 Fasana, Rachel                14 Burke Tc-Va                 
 15    690 Folsom, Lindsey               13 Cony Tc-Me                  
 16   3797 Giampietro, Grace             12 Villa Maria                 
 17   3778 Gould, Katlin                 13 VaultWorX-PA                
 18   3779 Hain, Casie                   12 VaultWorX-PA                
 19   3548 Isaacson, Sara                12 Una-Nj-Aberd                
 20   1313 Kerecman, Devan               12 Holy Cross T                
 21   1235 Kessler, Ashley               12 Hardin Valle                
 22   1236 Kessler, Lindsey              12 Hardin Valle                
 23   3554 Knabe, Erin                   12 Una-Nj-Calif                
 24    763 Lash, Erin                    15 Deasil Pole                 
 25   3712 Legard, Chandler              13 Una-Va-Croze                
 26   1606 LeRoux, Alexandria            14 Landon Athle                
 27   3780 Love, Molly                   12 VaultWorX-PA                
 28   3781 Loy, Olivia                   12 VaultWorX-PA                
 29   1803 Manfredi, Karleigh            12 Mansfield At                
 30    896 Masters, Jaclyn               12 Edward Littl                
 31   3599 Materise, Ashley              12 Una-Ny-East_                
 32   3716 Meador, Hannah                14 Una-Va-Palmy                
 33   1376 O'Connell, Lauren             12 Hudson Valle                
 34   1378 Placentra, Dana               13 Hudson Valle                
 35   3669 Plummer, Brittany             13 Una-Pa-Kenne                
 36   1575 Pollatz, Janina                  KP Athletics                
 37   1846 Rampolla, Maggie              12 Maryvale Pre                
 38   1601 Sailar, Hannah                12 Landon Athle                
 39   4074 Savage, Emily                 13 Weston Tc-Ct                
 40   3782 Shank, Kennedy                15 VaultWorX-PA                
 41   3539 Shelton, Brooke               13 Una-Nc-Winst                
 42     75 Shipley, Emily                12 Apex Vaultin                
 43    662 Snyder, Kara                  14 Colonie Cent                
 44    849 Sullivan, Emma                12 Eagleville E                
 45   3620 Thill, Jennifer               13 Una-Ny-Lanca                
 46   1380 Weekes, Maddesen              12 Hudson Valle                
 47   1379 Weisbecker, Grace             13 Hudson Valle                
 48   1604 Wieber, McKenzie              14 Landon Athle                
 49   3783 Young, Amanda                 13 VaultWorX-PA                
 50   4062 Yvars, Rayna                  13 Western Cary                
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  23-02.25  3/11/2011   Cory Cox, Rochester, NY                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   2645 Atilola, Emmanuel             13 Rahway Tc-Nj                
  2   1723 Caraciolo, Joe                12 Long Island                 
  3   3379 Charley, Myles                12 Una-Al-Hoove                
  4   3521 Colvin, Matt                  12 Una-Nc-Green                
  5    434 Dickerson, Antwan             13 Camden Pal-N                
  6    627 Dorcelus, Stevens             14 College D'An                
  7   1168 Dunbar, Raeje                 12 Gonzaga Tc-D                
  8   1099 Dunbar, Victor                13 Friendship C                
  9    788 Francis, Michael              14 Digital Rams                
 10   1248 Hall, Michael                 12 Harry S. Tru                
 11    869 Hines, Glenn                  12 East Tc-Ny-R                
 12   2946 Howard-Callender, Justin      12 South Coast                 
 13   2858 Mattia, Jerry                 12 Sea Jumps Sq                
 14   3649 Persons, Antwan               13 Una-Oh-Dayto                
 15   3916 Robinson, William             12 Weequahic TC                
 16   4100 Shytle, Craig                 13 Wild Kitten                 
 17   2485 Skinner, Gorge                13 Pheonix Athl                
 18   2280 Taylor, Patrick               12 Norwich Tc-N                
 19   3683 Taylor, Thomas                12 Una-Pa-Wyomi                
 20   2860 Vogt, Liam                    12 Sea Jumps Sq                
 
Event 88  Girls Long Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  19-02  3/11/2011   Shannen-Rose Forde, Dominion Chr,Marietta,GA 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1190 Bracey, Sekayi                16 Grand Rapids                
  2   2396 Britt, Savannah               12 Paul VI Tc-N                
  3   3207 Campbell, Jonelle             13 Taft Educati                
  4    840 Catania, Katie                12 Eagleville E                
  5   3406 Chapman, Simone               13 Una-Dc-Washi                
  6   3380 Charley, Simone               13 Una-Al-Hoove                
  7   3374 Clarke, Krystal               13 Tuscarora El                
  8   1344 Cochran, Breigha              13 Hoover Tc-Al                
  9   3393 Comstock, Mackenzie           12 Una-Co-Lakew                
 10   4114 Dantzler, Skylar              13 Wilson Tc-Pa                
 11    514 Dickens, Camille              12 Chaminade Ju                
 12   3479 Dowling, Casey                12 Una-Md-North                
 13   1230 Dowling, Elizabeth            12 Hanover Tc-M                
 14   1624 Edokwe, Elisabeth             13 Lawrencevill                
 15    912 Fair, Diamond                 13 Elizabeth Se                
 16    581 Fanizzi, Javielle             16 Cicero North                
 17   1732 Fawole, Kristen               13 Long Reach T                
 18   2640 Gagne, Genevieve              14 Quebec City                 
 19   3547 Garnick, Betsy                13 Una-Nh-Pelha                
 20   1328 Gayles, Daryth                14 Holy Trinity                
 21   3203 Gillispie, Eliza              15 T2 Internati                
 22   3693 Glover, RoShani               12 Una-Sc-Summe                
 23   2270 Grabill, Brittany             13 Norwich Free                
 24   3537 Gregory, Amanda               13 Una-Nc-Wilmi                
 25   1787 Harris, Morgan                13 Manchester T                
 26    195 Harrisingh, Mishka            12 Benjamin Car                
 27    249 Hill, Jaidlin                 14 Bishop McNam                
 28    906 Howell, Jessica               13 Elite Perfor                
 29   2483 Knowles, Shaniqua             12 Pheonix Athl                
 30    529 Legette, Lakanya              12 Charlotte Fl                
 31    129 Marcus, Jalilissa             13 Atoms TC                    
 32   1896 Mayo, Johvonna                13 McKinley Tec                
 33    583 Osborne, Katharine            12 Cicero North                
 34   3018 Pulliam, Vanita               12 Sprint Athle                
 35    621 Roche, Magali                 16 Club Athleti                
 36   2375 Setnitzky, Brianna            12 Pascack Hill                
 37   3627 Shanus, Julie                 13 Una-Ny-Pleas                
 38   2349 Sullivan, Holly               14 Owen J Rober                
 39   1120 Wallace, Mary Kate            12 Garden City                 
 40     90 Woodridge, Jade               12 Archbishop C                
 41   2354 Wright, Danielle              13 Oxon Hill TC                
 
Event 89  Boys Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  46-00  3/11/2011   Jahari Ross, Rochester, NY                   
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1   1902 Allwood, Nickino              14 Medgar Evers                
  2   2854 Barros, Mukhtar               12 Schenectady                 
  3   2722 Bartlik, Evan                 12 Ridgewood TC                
  4   2915 Blair, Omri                   12 Somers Tc-Ny                
  5   1106 Boyce, Kaifa                  12 Gaithersburg                
  6    242 Bryant, John-Richard          12 Bishop McNam                
  7    155 Buckmire, Omari               14 Bay Shore TC                
  8   1972 Bynum, Jamal                  13 Middletown T                
  9    886 Cathey, Kaishaun              13 Edison Tech                 
 10   2851 Clarke, Patrick               13 Scarsdale TC                
 11    444 Cohen, Mark                   12 Cardinal Hay                
 12   4122 Crittenden, Kwencey           12 Windsor Tc-C                
 13    394 Dehaney, Kevin                13 Bulldog Tc-N                
 14    338 Fowler, Myles                 12 Brentwood TC                
 15   1599 Glosy, Cebastien              12 Lancers Tc-P                
 16   3994 Grant, Deonte                 13 Western Bran                
 17   2478 Hendrix, Shawn                12 Peru Tc-Ny                  
 18    691 Hubbard, Julian               12 Cony Tc-Me                  
 19    870 Jackson, Louis                12 East Tc-Ny-R                
 20   1194 Junious, Jermaine             12 Greece Olymp                
 21    156 Lawrence, Jamari              12 Bay Shore TC                
 22    726 McGuire, Adham                12 Cranford Tc-                
 23   1172 Mitchell, Randell             12 Gonzaga Tc-D                
 24   2660 O'Donnell, Craig              12 Ramsey Farm                 
 25    397 Pierre, Stephane              12 Bulldog Tc-N                
 26   2508 Piterman, Konstantine         12 Piedmont Tc-                
 27   3484 Sampson, Todd                 14 Una-Md-Upper                
 28   2781 Scissum, Chauncey             13 Rush Henriet                
 29    536 Scott, Diamante               12 Charlottesvi                
 30   1592 Scott, Ronnie                 12 Lafayette TC                
 31   3570 Smith, Jamel                  12 Una-Nj-New_e                
 32   1996 Thornton, Marquis             12 Milford Mill                
 33   3355 Torre, Dominique              12 Track-757-VA                
 34   2860 Vogt, Liam                    12 Sea Jumps Sq                
 35   2853 Willis, Devon                 14 Schalmont TC                
 36   1359 Wright, Markius               12 Hoover Tc-Al                
 
Event 90  Girls Triple Jump Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  38-06.25  3/11/2011   Brittany Owens, Boise, ID                 
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    909 Allen, Lakia                  12 Elizabeth Se                
  2   3814 Baker, Danielle               13 Waldorf Tc-M                
  3    240 Bethel, Lindsey               12 Bishop McNam                
  4   1700 Brown, Christina              13 Long Beach P                
  5    885 Carroll, Billie               12 Edison Tech                 
  6    840 Catania, Katie                12 Eagleville E                
  7    514 Dickens, Camille              12 Chaminade Ju                
  8    532 Edwards, Christen             13 Charlottesvi                
  9    718 Fitzgerald, Stephanie         12 Coventry Tc-                
 10   3203 Gillispie, Eliza              15 T2 Internati                
 11   3693 Glover, RoShani               12 Una-Sc-Summe                
 12   3637 Grant, Eleonore               12 Una-Ny-Sterl                
 13    578 Grant, Simone                 12 Christopher                 
 14   2587 Hill, Katiana                 13 Port Richmon                
 15    725 Hunter, Regine                13 Cranford Tc-                
 16   2458 Jones, Naziah                 12 Penn Wood TC                
 17   3557 Lea, Madeline                 12 Una-Nj-Cranb                
 18    126 Lowe, India                   15 Atlee Tc-Va                 
 19    943 McAlister, Natalie            12 Essex County                
 20    635 O'Connor, Jaymie              15 College Jean                
 21    150 Palomino, Kelsey              13 Bay Shore TC                
 22   3565 Pickett, Gena                 13 Una-Nj-Mahwa                
 23   3018 Pulliam, Vanita               12 Sprint Athle                
 24    987 Robertson, Jeida              13 Firebirds At                
 25    945 Rojas, Sabratina              12 Essex County                
 26    845 Serratore, Nicolette          15 Eagleville E                
 27    630 Sinnathurai, Neena            14 College D'An                
 28    154 Toppin, Anisa                 14 Bay Shore TC                
 29   3476 Williams, Djnab               12 Una-Md-Laure                
 30   2354 Wright, Danielle              13 Oxon Hill TC                
 31   1121 Yeboah-Kodie, Alexis          12 Garden City                 
 
Event 91  Boys Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 12:00 PM
        Meet:  55-09.75  3/11/2011   Brendan Lamy, West Lawn, PA               
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    900 Antwi, Prince                 12 Eleanor Roos                
  2   3182 Aronson, John                 13 Syosset Tc-N                
  3   1079 Awotunde, Josh                13 Franklinvill                
  4    223 Behan, Brendan                12 Bethlehem TC                
  5   3285 Bell, Justin                  12 Throw1deep C                
  6   1417 Bishop, Billy                 13 Iona Prep TC                
  7   2671 Blase, Nico                   12 Red Devils T                
  8   2882 Brennan, Timothy              13 Shore Ac-Nj                 
  9   3624 Burner, Mathias               12 Una-Ny-Mount                
 10    160 Gallardo, Travis              12 Bayonne Tc-N                
 11   3412 Goodavage, James              12 Una-De-Wilmi                
 12   3925 Griffin, Mason                12 Wellesley TC                
 13   2920 Groton, Christopher           12 Somers Tc-Ny                
 14   2193 Guang, Young                  12 Newton Tiger                
 15   2135 Hamdan, Rami                  12 New Canaan T                
 16   2921 Hanley, Joseph                12 Somers Tc-Ny                
 17   1788 Hill, Ezra                    13 Manchester T                
 18   1540 Hinds, Randy                  13 Kingston Tc-                
 19   2664 Kaplan, Sam                   13 Randolph TC                 
 20   2187 Kim, Ryan                     14 Newton Centr                
 21   1037 Larkins, Charlton             13 Fork Union M                
 22   2739 Manning, Rashad               15 Riverdale Ba                
 23   3296 Nesbitt, Roc-m                13 Throw1deep C                
 24   3299 Pickerel, Jordan              13 Throw1deep C                
 25   1426 Pope, Will                    13 Iona Prep TC                
 26   3902 Saikalis, Christopher         12 Waterford Mo                
 27   2019 Sanchez, Grant                13 Montville TC                
 28   3188 Sheng, Brian                  12 Syosset Tc-N                
 29   2688 Sicurella, Brandon            14 Redskins Thr                
 30   1812 Stamper, Jeremy               12 Marion Tc-Va                
 31    127 Stout, Cole                   12 Atlee Tc-Va                 
 32   3862 Troy, Kenny                   12 Ward Melvill                
 33   2201 Whitham, Carl                 13 Newton Tiger                
 34   3957 Zhang, Jerrick                13 West Windsor                
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 9:00 AM
        Meet:  39-09.75  3/11/2011   Renee Reives, Hayfield, Alexandria, VA    
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    236 Alexander, Adrienne           12 Bishop Lough                
  2    280 Banks, Breanna                12 Bloomfield T                
  3   2211 Bennett, Sydney               13 North Attleb                
  4    240 Bethel, Lindsey               12 Bishop McNam                
  5   2150 Brown, Briyah                 13 New Rochelle                
  6   3401 Darley, Rebecca               12 Una-Ct-Wolco                
  7    427 Davis, Brianna                12 Cambridge TC                
  8    702 Edwards, Logan                12 Cosby Tc-Va                 
  9   3293 Jackson, Jenessa              13 Throw1deep C                
 10   1497 Jean, Natalie                 13 Kellenberg M                
 11   1221 Johnston, Katie               12 Haddonfield                 
 12   1596 Kerber, Julie                 12 Lakewood Tc-                
 13   1813 Lee, Tara                     12 Mark T. Shee                
 14   1878 Leppelmeier, Becca            13 McComb Tc-Oh                
 15   1093 Manago, Desha                 14 Frederick Do                
 16   3486 Mounts, Megan                 14 Una-Md-Walke                
 17   2519 Nelson, Jennifer              12 Plainfield T                
 18     12 Rashid, Zakiya                15 5 Star Tiger                
 19   1770 Silva, Sabrina                13 Mahar Tc-Ma                 
 20   3695 Sudzius, Amber                12 Una-Tn-Brent                
 21   1300 Taitel, Samantha              12 HillsTC-NJ                  
 22   2052 Talmadge, Sarah               12 Mount Saint                 
 23    587 Thomson, Mariah               12 Cicero North                
 24    947 Underwood, Essence            13 Essex County                
 25   1459 Wasdyke, Carrie               13 Jefferson To                
 26   3304 Woods, Nyla                   14 Throw1deep C                
 27   3656 Yakas, Caitlin                13 Una-Pa-Aston                
 
Event 93  Boys Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 6:00 PM
        Meet:  65-00.75  3/11/2011   Kevin Conway, Westerly, RI                
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    405 Arcaro, Gabriel               14 Burlington T                
  2   3285 Bell, Justin                  12 Throw1deep C                
  3   2882 Brennan, Timothy              13 Shore Ac-Nj                 
  4   2597 Briggs, Alex                  12 Portsmouth T                
  5   3287 Brinson, Kenneth              15 Throw1deep C                
  6   2870 Brito, Robert                 12 Seymour Tc-C                
  7    276 Brooks, Isaiah                13 Bloomfield T                
  8   3289 Carroll, Chase                13 Throw1deep C                
  9    762 Carter, Christian             13 DC Throws-DC                
 10   3633 Caruso, Philip                12 Una-Ny-Rome-                
 11    227 Corcoran, Patrick             13 Bishop Fenwi                
 12    602 Driver, Zack                  13 Classical TC                
 13   2685 Eberl, Taylor                 12 Redskin Thro                
 14    228 Farrell, Sean                 12 Bishop Fenwi                
 15   3027 Gallagher, Keith              12 St. Anthony'                
 16   2627 Gallop, Clarence              13 Providence C                
 17   2513 Golish, Peter                 13 Pilgrim Tc-R                
 18   3294 Johnson, Kyle                 13 Throw1deep C                
 19   1726 Kelly, Chris                  13 Long Island                 
 20    206 Lippin, Jack                  13 Bergen Catho                
 21   3295 Littles, Kyle                 13 Throw1deep C                
 22    766 Lydum, Maxfield               15 Defiance Tc-                
 23   3937 Matthews, Frederick           12 West Islip T                
 24   3028 McGahan, Thomas               12 St. Anthony'                
 25   1728 Mercado, Alex                 13 Long Island                 
 26   2672 Miranda, Bryan                12 Red Devils T                
 27   3296 Nesbitt, Roc-m                13 Throw1deep C                
 28   1382 Nunez, Jeff                   13 Hudson Valle                
 29   3299 Pickerel, Jordan              13 Throw1deep C                
 30   3164 Roeder, Todd                  12 Sullivan Wes                
 31   2871 Tilton, Josh                  12 Seymour Tc-C                
 32   2824 Walton, Blake                 13 Saint Anthon                
 33    985 Weissheier, Matthew           13 Firebird TC                 
 34    986 Williams, Ryan                13 Firebird TC                 
 35   3899 Wilson, Timothy               13 Washingtonvi                
 
Event 94  Girls Weight Throw Emerging Elite
===============================================================================
Friday 3/9/2012 - 3:00 PM
        Meet:  49-01.75  3/11/2011   Torie Owers, Athens Acad, Athens, GA      
           Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1    280 Banks, Breanna                12 Bloomfield T                
  2   2149 Bishop, Sochima               15 New Rochelle                
  3   3286 Brinson, Kamryn               16 Throw1deep C                
  4   2150 Brown, Briyah                 13 New Rochelle                
  5    598 Carroll, Lauren               13 Classical TC                
  6   3290 Collins-Luther, Cydnee        15 Throw1deep C                
  7   2152 Cooper, Monae                 16 New Rochelle                
  8   2602 Cousens, Abby                 15 Portsmouth T                
  9   2603 Cousens, Becky                14 Portsmouth T                
 10    601 Donadio, Bianca               14 Classical TC                
 11   2156 Gillenwater, Tiana            14 New Rochelle                
 12   3292 Hardin, Josie                 13 Throw1deep C                
 13   2157 Henry, Jaliyah                14 New Rochelle                
 14   3293 Jackson, Jenessa              13 Throw1deep C                
 15   1576 Lambert, Mikalah              12 L.I.F.T. - L                
 16    229 Lepley, Margaret              13 Bishop Fenwi                
 17   1577 Lindemer, Hayley              12 L.I.F.T. - L                
 18   1093 Manago, Desha                 14 Frederick Do                
 19   2158 Manuel, Nijera                15 New Rochelle                
 20   2716 Mays, Mariah                  15 Rfa Girls TC                
 21   2004 Miller, Shannon               12 Minisink Val                
 22   3486 Mounts, Megan                 14 Una-Md-Walke                
 23   3300 Sears, Madison                12 Throw1deep C                
 24   2803 Sepe, Brittany                13 Sachem East                 
 25   3695 Sudzius, Amber                12 Una-Tn-Brent                
 26   2281 Tevnan, Elizabeth             14 Notre Dame A                
 27    587 Thomson, Mariah               12 Cicero North                
 28   2801 Trejo, Gabrielle              13 Sachem East                 
 29   3035 Williams, Imani               12 St. Anthony'                
 30   3304 Woods, Nyla                   14 Throw1deep C