2012 NBN Indoor Results

DyeStat Elite marks abound.

Updated: March 18, 2012, 12:15 PM ET

Complete Championship Results for the three days

Licensed to HY-TEK MEET MANAGER Demo   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/11/2012 03:59 PM
           2012 New Balance Indoor Nationals - 3/9/2012 to 3/11/2012           
                              New Balance Armory                               
                                 New York, NY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2365 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paramus Cath              7.50Q  5  6.97
  2   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-              7.50Q  7  6.97
  3  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces               7.51Q  1  6.95
  4  1005 Shaina Harrison     12 Flying Angel              7.53Q  8  6.99
  5   974 Sydney Conley       12 Fayetteville              7.55Q  6  7.02
  6  1480 J'Den Williams      12 Junior Strid              7.61Q  4  7.07
  7  3474 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Una-Md-Lanha              7.63Q  3  7.09
  8  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle              7.69Q  2  7.14
  9  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.56q  6  7.03
 10  2495 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.62q  4  7.08
 11  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg              7.65q  3  7.11
 12  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC               7.66q  1  7.11
 13   629 Clemence Paiement   14 College D'An              7.66q  3  7.12
 14  1282 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point C              7.67q  5  7.12
 15    15 Santina Williams    12 A.I. Prince               7.73q  8  7.16
 16   916 Chelsie Stevens     12 Elizabeth Se              7.75q  7  7.20
 17  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa              7.76q  7  7.21
 18  2943 Mollie Gribbin      12 South Burlin              7.76q  2  7.20
 19  3698 Ashley Cunningham   12 Una-Tx-Cedar              7.78q  7  7.24
 20   480 Markia Franklin     12 Carolina Eli              7.80q  2  7.25
 21  1482 Khadijah Cudjoe     12 Just Do It T              7.80q  3  7.23
 22  2999 Katelyn Jackson     14 Sports Extra              7.81q  6  7.25   7.801
 22  1243 Emily Yarnell       12 Hardin Valle              7.81q  1  7.25   7.801
 24   800 Shannen-Rose Forde  12 Dominion Chr              7.81q  7  7.25   7.805
 25  3703 Rhenique Williams   12 Una-Tx-Mesqu              7.81   3  7.25   7.810
 26  1361 Royal Cheatham      12 Hope Tc-Ri                7.83   6  7.27
 27   626 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa Tc-Fl               7.83   2  7.28
 28   633 Caroline Morin-Hou  13 College Jean              7.85   8  7.29
 28  1009 Sade Tardiel-McCre  14 Flying Angel              7.85   5  7.29
 30  2340 Kiana Hairston      14 Osbourn Park              7.85   5  7.29
 31  1017 Taylor Williams     14 Force Fields              7.85   6  7.31
 32  2082 Robbi Rogers        13 Mount Vernon              7.85   1  7.29
 33   863 Jaimee Dorsey       12 East Greenwi              7.86   7  7.31
 34   500 Courtney Mitchell   12 Central Daup              7.89   5  7.33
 35  1277 Asonya Anderson     14 Heritage Tc-              7.90   4  7.33
 36  3392 Christine Scott     12 Una-Co-Denve              7.90   8  7.32
 37  3337 Chelsea Darden      12 Track Easter              7.95   1  7.38
 38  2642 Marie-Colombe St-P  13 Quebec City               7.95   6  7.40
 39  3488 Alexis Dickinson    12 Una-Me-Bruns              7.95   2  7.38
 40   516 DeVanae Mitchell    13 Chaminade Ju              7.96   7  7.38
 41  4172 Alexis Harrison     12 Mon Donovan Tc-N          7.98   1  7.40
 42  3433 Briana Robitaille   13 Una-Ma-Attle              7.98   8  7.41
 43  2020 Julia Rizio         12 Montville Tw              7.99   2  7.42
 44  1718 Diamond Thomas      13 Long Beach P              8.04   2  7.44
 45  1896 Johvonna Mayo       13 McKinley Tec              8.04   5  7.46
 46  2364 Angela Harrison     12 Paramus Cath              8.05   4  7.47
 47    11 Malika Rashid       12 5 Star Warriors-          8.08   8  7.47
 48  1192 Brittnee Perry      13 Grassfield T              8.08   5  7.49
 49  1269 Alexis Murry        13 Henry E. Lac              8.08   8  7.48
 50   719 Katelyn Guilmette   12 Coventry Tc-              8.24   4  7.63
 51   528 Saskia Morgan       12 Charles E. S              8.29   6  7.66
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces             F 7.38Q  2  6.86
  2  2365 Myasia Jacobs       12 Paramus Cath            F 7.39Q  1  6.86
  3   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-              7.49Q  3  6.96
  4  1005 Shaina Harrison     12 Flying Angel              7.50q  2  6.96
  5  1282 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point C              7.54q  3  7.01
  6   629 Clemence Paiement   14 College D'An              7.58q  1  7.04
  7  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg              7.58q  3  7.05
  8  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC               7.59q  1  7.05
  9  1480 J'Den Williams      12 Junior Strid              7.66   1  7.12
  9  3474 Mobolaji Adeokun    12 Una-Md-Lanha              7.66   1  7.12
 11  2495 Carolyn Brown       15 Phoebus Tc-V              7.66   2  7.12
 12  3698 Ashley Cunningham   12 Una-Tx-Cedar              7.68   1  7.14
 12  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa              7.68   3  7.12
 14  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle              7.68   2  7.14
 15  2999 Katelyn Jackson     14 Sports Extra              7.71   3  7.16
 16   916 Chelsie Stevens     12 Elizabeth Se              7.72   2  7.17
 17  1482 Khadijah Cudjoe     12 Just Do It T              7.76   2  7.19
 18  2943 Mollie Gribbin      12 South Burlin              7.76   1  7.19
 19    15 Santina Williams    12 A.I. Prince               7.81   2  7.23
 20   480 Markia Franklin     12 Carolina Eli              7.84   3  7.27
 21  1243 Emily Yarnell       12 Hardin Valle              7.84   2  7.28
 22  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle              7.84   3  7.26
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    National: N  7.19  2/21/2004   Ashley Owens, Liberty, Co Springs, CO       
        Meet: M  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/15/1998   Angela Williams, Chino, CA                  
   NSIC Meet: I  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
      Armory: A  7.26  3/12/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Freshman: F  7.47  2/19/2011   Hannah Cunliffe, Decatur, Federal Way, WA   
   Sophomore: O  7.29  3/14/1999   Alexis Joyce, Washington, Denver, CO        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3235 Jennifer Madu       12 Texas Faces               7.32F  6.81
  2  1005 Shaina Harrison     12 Flying Angel              7.42F  6.89
  3   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-              7.44F  6.91
  4  1282 Gabrielle Gray      12 High Point C              7.45F  6.93
  5   629 Clemence Paiement   14 College D'An              7.59   7.05
  6  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC               7.65   7.12
 --  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg                FS  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2165 Deajah Stevens      13 New Rochelle           F 23.89q  5 
  2  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle           F 23.94q  1 
  3  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle           F 23.97q  4 
  4  3500 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.11q  2 
  5   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-             24.21q  3 
  6  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg             24.33q  7 
  7  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle             24.37q  4 
  8  1910 Sandrae Farquharso  12 Medgar Evers             24.45q 10  24.446
  9    86 Kiah Seymour        12 Archbishop C             24.45   7  24.448
 10  1720 Ariana Washington   14 Long Beach P             24.58   9 
 11  2084 Tanaya Yarde        12 Mount Vernon             24.65   6 
 12  1478 Olicia Sharp        12 Junior Strid             24.72   3 
 13  3392 Christine Scott     12 Una-Co-Denve             24.73  11 
 14  1243 Emily Yarnell       12 Hardin Valle             24.75   1 
 15   823 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham Strid             24.75   3 
 16  4132 Ste'yce McNeil      12 Winslow Elit             24.81   8 
 17  1361 Royal Cheatham      12 Hope Tc-Ri               24.82  10 
 18   262 Valencia Hannon     12 Black Diamon             24.90   2 
 19   199 Lateisha Philson    12 Benjamin Car             24.93   5 
 20  2342 Breanna Walker      12 Osbourn Park             24.95   7 
 21   497 Demeshia Davis      12 Central Daup             24.97   6 
 22  3698 Ashley Cunningham   12 Una-Tx-Cedar             24.99   9 
 23  3700 Rushell Harvey      13 Una-Tx-Houst             25.04   8 
 24   633 Caroline Morin-Hou  13 College Jean             25.05   1 
 25  3703 Rhenique Williams   12 Una-Tx-Mesqu             25.08   2 
 26    15 Santina Williams    12 A.I. Prince              25.10   8 
 27  2382 Shyra Molton        12 Patrick Henr             25.11   2 
 28  1017 Taylor Williams     14 Force Fields             25.17  11 
 29   214 Anise Cuffee        12 Bethel Tc-Va             25.21   6 
 30  3337 Chelsea Darden      12 Track Easter             25.27  11 
 31  1875 Gabrielle Edwards   13 Maximum OutP             25.32   3 
 32  1681 Imani Harris-Quill  13 Lions Tc-Pa              25.33   1 
 33   822 Ro'Daijah Faucette  13 Durham Strid             25.34  11 
 34   439 Shenika King        12 Canarsie Tc-             25.34  10 
 35  3711 Andrea Wright       13 Una-Va-Chesa             25.35  11 
 36  3236 Tayla Carter        12 The Heat TC              25.43  10 
 37  3600 Kala Allen          12 Una-Ny-East_             25.48   4 
 38  3237 Sydney Griffin      12 The Heat TC              25.48   7 
 39  1845 Gwen Shaw           13 Maryland Tit             25.54   1 
 40  1718 Diamond Thomas      13 Long Beach P             25.56   4 
 41   626 Jazzmine Folston    13 Cocoa Tc-Fl              25.62   9 
 42  1671 Maiya Dendy         15 Lightning Fa             25.67   6 
 43  2340 Kiana Hairston      14 Osbourn Park             25.72   7 
 44  1407 Jen Pash            12 Immaculate H             25.76  10 
 45  1329 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             25.78   3 
 46  1192 Brittnee Perry      13 Grassfield T             25.88  10 
 47  4200 Arianne Strunkey    15 Bronx Tigers Tc-         25.95   4 
 48  4163 Shanice Johnson     12 VS North Tc-Ny           25.96   9 
 49  2373 Myshale Spigner     14 Parkland Tc-             26.00   2 
 50   905 Cristeen Anyanwu    14 Eleanor Roos             26.14   2 
 51   938 Nichole Candelaria  12 Essex County             26.23   5 
 52  3636 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             26.25   6 
 53  3462 Brianna Moore       12 Una-Md-Annap             26.34   6 
 54   193 Sandreka Bancroft   15 Benjamin Car             26.47   1 
 55   295 Virginia Hill       12 Bobcat Tc-Va             26.56   3 
 56  3538 Jazman Richardson   12 Una-Nc-Winst             27.15   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    National: N 22.97  2/17/2007   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
        Meet: M 23.78  3/11/2001   Erica Whipple, Palm Beach Lakes, WPB, F     
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
   NSIC Meet: I 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
      Armory: A 23.22  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
      Armory: A 23.22  3/14/2010   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Freshman: F 23.97  1/20/2007   Ashton Purvis, St. Eliz, Oakland, CA        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  2714 Destinee Gause      12 Reynoldsburg             23.82F  1 
  2  2165 Deajah Stevens      13 New Rochelle             23.98   2 
  3   330 Khamica Bingham     12 Brampton Tc-             24.15   1 
  4  3015 Jada Martin         13 Sprint Athle             24.17   2 
  5  3500 Kyra Jefferson      12 Una-Mi-Detro             24.42   2 
  6  1910 Sandrae Farquharso  12 Medgar Evers             24.52   1 
  7  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             24.96   2 
  8  3021 Briana Vaughn       12 Sprint Athle             25.30   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1290 Precious Holmes     13 Hillhouse TC             54.09q  4 
  2    86 Kiah Seymour        12 Archbishop C             54.77q  4 
  3  1473 Ariah Graham        12 Junior Strid             55.18q  5 
  4   679 Olivia Baker        14 Columbia Tc-             55.60q  6 
  5  1904 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             55.76q  7 
  6  3483 Udeme Akpaete       12 Una-Md-Silve             56.03q  8 
  7  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             56.21q  1 
  8  2044 Michaela Wilkins    12 Mount Hebron             56.26q  3 
  9   159 Erica Johnson       13 Bay View Aca             56.34   3 
 10  1122 Chimere Ezumah      13 Gardena Core             56.34   2 
 11  2504 Ally Christiani     13 Phoenix Athl             56.36   2 
 12   863 Jaimee Dorsey       12 East Greenwi             56.49   6 
 13   708 Alexandria Moseley  14 Cosby Tc-Va              56.53   6 
 14  3636 Madeline Kopp       13 Una-Ny-Spenc             56.64   2 
 15    55 Brooklynn Broadwat  16 Amy Northwes             57.00   6 
 16   823 Aalayah Faulcon     12 Durham Strid             57.07   7 
 17  1681 Imani Harris-Quill  13 Lions Tc-Pa              57.13   4 
 18  3431 Rebecca Robinson    12 Una-Ma-Arlin             57.18   3 
 19  3600 Kala Allen          12 Una-Ny-East_             57.24   5 
 20   439 Shenika King        12 Canarsie Tc-             57.33   6 
 21  2642 Marie-Colombe St-P  13 Quebec City              57.38   8 
 22   818 London Freeland     14 Dunbar Tc-Dc             57.39   3 
 23  3448 Laurie Femmel       12 Una-Ma-Natic             57.50   2 
 24   938 Nichole Candelaria  12 Essex County             57.58   4 
 25   274 Kendell Wiles       14 Blacksburg T             57.74   7 
 26  1012 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch             57.93   1 
 27  4112 Christina Zelenoy   13 Wilson Memor             58.10   2 
 28  4159 Brittni King        13 Yorktown Tig             58.19   8 
 29  1329 Gaby Gayles         14 Holy Trinity             58.44   5 
 30   219 Maya Moore          12 Bethel Tc-Va             58.73   1 
 31  2992 Rochelle Forbes     12 Sport & Medi             59.03   2 
 32  4163 Shanice Johnson     12 VS North Tc-Ny           59.12   1 
 33  1470 Claire Tito         12 JR Tucker TC             59.13   5 
 34  1685 Tichina Rhodes      13 Lions Tc-Pa              59.30   8 
 35   918 Taylor Tucker       13 Elizabeth Se             59.35   3 
 36  3442 Camila Isern        13 Una-Ma-Lexin             59.45   1 
 37  1251 Sherise Truman      12 Hartford Pub             59.79   8 
 38    48 Lindsay Voltz       13 Adrenaline T             59.81   7 
 39   883 Ashlee Maduro       12 Eclipse Trac           1:00.13   4 
 40   175 Josephine Watson    12 Beacon Schoo           1:00.16   7 
 41  1474 DeJah Jones         14 Junior Strid           1:00.98   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
      Armory: A 52.10  3/10/2002   Sanya Richards, Aquinas,Ft Lauderdale,FL    
  Natl, Meet: N 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel,Hampton, VA      
    Freshman: F 53.23  3/14/2010   Kendall Baisden, Det County Day BHM,MI      
   Sophomore: O 53.45  2/22/1985   Andrea Thomas, Walton, Bronx, NY            
      Junior: J 52.19  3/14/2004   Nicole Leach, W Catholic, Phila, PA         
      Senior: S 51.93  3/12/2006   Francena Mc Corory, Bethel, Hampton, VA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1  1473 Ariah Graham        12 Junior Strid             53.95   2 
  2   679 Olivia Baker        14 Columbia Tc-             54.61   2 
  3    86 Kiah Seymour        12 Archbishop C             55.55   2 
  4  1904 Kadecia Baird       13 Medgar Evers             55.74   1 
  5  3483 Udeme Akpaete       12 Una-Md-Silve             55.96   1 
  6  3007 Felecia Brown       12 Sprint Athle             56.73   1 
  7  2044 Michaela Wilkins    12 Mount Hebron             56.96   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Sections 1+2 at 9:30am; Sections 3+4 at 2:04pm
    National: N 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
        Meet: M 2:06.17  3/13/2011   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
   NSIC Meet: I 2:04.90  3/10/1996   Tameika Grizzle, Washington, NYC, NY      
      Armory: A 2:04.13  2/11/2012   Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ                  
    Freshman: F 2:06.48  3/14/2004   Devon Williams, Towson Catholic, MD       
   Sophomore: O 2:01.80  2/17/1974   Mary Decker, Orange, Ca                   
      Junior: J 2:04.96  2/24/2007   Chanelle Price, Easton, PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  2129 Ajee' Wilson        12 Neptune Tc-N           2:06.58  
  2   350 Mary Cain           14 Bronxville T           2:07.26  
  3  1774 Anima Banks         12 Mamaroneck T           2:08.77  
  4   597 Madeleine Berkson   14 Classical TC           2:08.87  
  5  3034 Olicia Williams     12 St. Anthony'           2:09.31  
  6  1213 Emma Keenan         13 Gwynedd Merc           2:10.33  
  7  2254 Sarah Gillespie     13 Northwest Ca           2:11.16  
  8  1984 Skylar Evans        12 Midlothian T           2:11.69  
  9   148 Jessica Gelibert    12 Bay Shore TC           2:11.77  
 10  2085 Kimberley Ficenec   12 Mountain Vie           2:12.07  
 11  1116 Emily O'Neill       16 Garden City            2:12.35  
 12  2343 Ce'Aira Brown       12 Overbrook TC           2:12.79  
 13  1012 Erin Jaskot         14 Flying Dutch           2:13.80  
 14  3628 Gabrielle Cuccia    12 Una-Ny-Pough           2:14.15  
 15  2143 Danae Rivers        16 New Haven Ag           2:14.40  
 16  1974 Amber Goodspeed     12 Middletown T           2:14.45  
 17   850 Seline Tan-Torres   13 Eagleville E           2:14.70  
 18   558 Marie Johnston      13 Chesterfield           2:14.89  
 19   365 Meredith Rizzo      13 Bronxville T           2:15.11  
 20  1289 Kellie Davis        13 Hillhouse TC           2:15.19  
 21  1200 Abby Markowitz      12 Greenwich TC           2:15.36  
 22  1415 Shannon Morton      12 Indian River           2:15.62  
 23   920 Aleta Looker        14 Ellsworth TC           2:16.04  
 24  3535 Jennifer Cunningha  13 Una-Nc-South           2:16.07  
 25   200 Sabrina Southerlan  13 Benjamin Car           2:16.47  
 26    91 Rachel Flynn        13 Archbishop C           2:16.75  
 27    24 Katie Nappi         12 Academy of N           2:16.81  
 28  4128 Medinah Nabadduka   12 Windsor Tc-C           2:17.03  
 29  3505 Lauren Burnett      13 Una-Mi-Macom           2:17.87  
 30  3460 Jane Clark          14 Una-Ma-Worce           2:18.02  
 31  1674 Marika Crowe        12 Lincoln Sudb           2:18.12  
 32  3386 Kathryn Lazarchick  13 Una-Al-Mobil           2:18.28  
 33  3056 Cecilia Sabbers     12 St. Dominic            2:19.25  
 34  2884 Shannon McDonnell   12 Shoreham Wad           2:19.79  
 35  2237 Alexis Hatcher      12 North Rockla           2:20.97  
 36   152 Danielle Rowe       12 Bay Shore TC           2:21.57  
 37  2104 Megan Young         13 Nanuet Tc-Ny           2:22.37  
 38  2897 Kali Kendall        13 Snyder Tc-Nj           2:22.86  
 39  3812 Laura Williamson    12 Wachusett TC           2:24.11  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    National: N 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
        Meet: M 4:42.64  3/14/2010   Emily Lipari, Roslyn, NY                  
      Armory: A 4:46.11  1/7/2012    Samantha Nadel, North Shore,Glen Head,NY  
    Freshman: F 4:40.10  3/16/1973   Mary Decker, Orange, CA                   
   Sophomore: O 4:46.13  3/14/2004   Nicole Blood, Saratoga, NY                
      Junior: J 4:38.50  3/17/1972   Debbie Heald, Neff, La Mirada, CA         
      Senior: S 4:39.00  2/24/1978   Lynn Jennings, Bromfield, Harvard, MA     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1210 Hannah Meier        13 Grosse Point           4:42.60M 
  2  1342 Angel Piccirillo    12 Homer-Center           4:45.05A 
  3  2247 Brianna Nerud       12 North Shore            4:45.29A 
  4   709 Megan Moye          12 Cosby Tc-Va            4:47.75  
  5   198 Alexis Panisse      12 Benjamin Car           4:48.36  
  6   494 Katie Fortner       14 Cave Spring            4:49.79  
  7  1281 Carolyn Bethel      13 Hidden Valle           4:52.40  
  8    26 Maria Seykora       12 Academy of N           4:52.44  
  9   488 Ellie Gonzalez      14 Catholic Tc-           4:53.78  
 10  2315 Audrey Batzel       12 Ocean Lakes            4:55.85  
 11  1933 Anna Boyert         12 Medina Tc-Oh           4:56.12  
 12    38 Reagan Anderson     13 Adrenaline T           4:56.26  
 13    30 Catherine Maloy     13 Academy Of T           4:58.66  
 14  1209 Haley Meier         13 Grosse Point           4:59.12  
 15  3531 Samantha George     12 Una-Nc-Ralei           5:01.97  
 16  3506 Sara Barron         12 Una-Mi-Oakla           5:05.92  
 17  3503 Avery Evenson       13 Una-Mi-Howel           5:06.70  

Girls 2 Mile Run ================================================================ Section 1 at 9:00am; Section 2 at 12:16pm National: N 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO Meet: M 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY NSIC Meet: I 9:55.92 3/10/1991 Melody Fairchild, Boulder, CO Armory: A 9:56.85 3/13/2011 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY Freshman: F 10:23.46 3/15/1998 Michelle Dela Vina, Andrean, Merillville Sophomore: O 10:25.07 3/14/1999 Sara Bei, MontgomerySantaRosa, CA Junior: J 10:11.55 3/13/2010 Aisling Cuffe, Cornwall, NY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 3385 Carmen Carlos 13 Una-Al-Mobil 10:25.30 9:49.73 2 2814 Rachel Paul 12 Sachem Spike 10:25.82 9:50.05 3 3550 Dana Giordano 12 Una-Nj-Berna 10:28.91 9:49.72 4 3908 Bethanie Brown 13 Waterville T 10:29.04 9:49.98 5 3440 Julie McConville 13 Una-Ma-Hingh 10:36.36 9:53.85 6 399 Hannah Christen 14 Burke Tc-Va 10:36.40 9:59.24 7 1938 Mackenzie Barry 14 Mendham Tc-N 10:38.24 9:53.75 8 3569 Colette Richter 13 Una-Nj-Mount 10:38.87 9:59.11 9 1327 Shelby Davidson 12 Una-FL-Cocoa 10:40.03 10:00.07 10 47 Rebecca Salter 13 Adrenaline T 10:42.03 9:59.50 11 3625 Gianna Frontera 14 Una-Ny-Newbu 10:42.52 9:58.02 12 2869 Caitlin Bungo 12 Sewickley Ac 10:47.43 10:07.96 13 1940 Jackie Choucair 13 Metroplex St 10:48.14 10:06.07 14 3449 Annika Gompers 14 Una-Ma-Newto 10:51.16 10:09.71 15 3284 Sara Sargent 13 Three Amigos 10:52.19 10:10.32 16 68 Maggie Mullins 12 Andover Tc-M 10:53.46 10:10.53 17 3502 Kelsie Schwartz 14 Una-Mi-Gross 10:54.26 10:12.03 18 2246 Jessica Donohue 13 North Shore 10:54.84 10:07.95 19 3555 Abby Seel 13 Una-Nj-Chest 11:00.11 10:14.16 20 2245 Elizabeth Caldwell 13 North Shore 11:02.30 10:19.44 21 2952 Paige Ethier 12 South Kingst 11:02.60 10:19.66 22 3657 Amy Darlington 12 Una-Pa-Bethl 11:12.60 10:26.86 23 2321 Nikki Park 14 Ocean Lakes 11:13.19 10:27.37 24 300 Emily Waligurski 13 Boiceville T 11:27.25 10:39.06

Girls 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 16:35.15 3/11/2011 Waverly Neer, Culver Acad,Culver,IN Freshman: F 17:15.38 3/13/2009 Samantha Nadel, No Shore, Glen Head, NY Sophomore: O 16:50.55 3/11/2011 Wesley Frazier, Ravenscroft, Raleigh, NC Junior: J 16:45.84 1/29/2005 Cassie Hintz, Old Town, ME Senior: S 16:35.15 3/11/2011 Waverly Neer, Culver MA, Culver, IN Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 3514 Erin Finn 13 Una-Mi-West_ 16:19.69S 2 46 Haley Pierce 12 Adrenaline T 16:31.86S 3 2247 Brianna Nerud 12 North Shore 16:43.56J 4 3530 Wesley Frazier 13 Una-Nc-Ralei 16:46.15O 5 3316 Megan Lacy 12 Tomahawk Tc- 16:49.00O 6 198 Alexis Panisse 12 Benjamin Car 16:58.24F 7 3674 Victoria Gerlach 12 Una-Pa-Perka 17:00.54F 8 692 Holly Bischof 12 Cooper River 17:12.38F 9 3576 Dina Iacone 12 Una-Nj-Sewel 17:18.03 10 3487 Hannah Oneda 12 Una-Md-Westm 17:19.38 11 2246 Jessica Donohue 13 North Shore 17:28.08 12 3284 Sara Sargent 13 Three Amigos 17:32.49 13 2443 Leila Mantilla 12 Penfield Tc- 17:43.54 14 3416 Bryce Seymour 13 Una-Fl-Ovied 17:44.16 15 2245 Elizabeth Caldwell 13 North Shore 17:47.84 16 3691 Meredith Kilburn 12 Una-Sc-Fort_ 17:48.13 17 3719 Hannah Rose 13 Una-Va-Staun 18:08.05 18 1691 Shannon Kelly 12 Livingston T 18:15.12 19 1096 Isabeaux Mitton 13 Friends Semi 18:15.74 20 1531 Maggi Szpak 12 Kinetic Rc-N 18:15.78 21 33 Jacqueline Willsey 13 Academy Of T 18:16.74 22 3575 Ariana North 13 Una-Nj-Saddl 18:17.53 23 3454 Audrey Gould 12 Una-Ma-Pelha 18:18.84 24 3724 Alicia Clark 12 Una-Vt-Pawle 18:19.90 25 790 Mary Grace Doggett 14 Diocese of R 18:23.35 26 3690 Elizabeth Dawson 14 Una-Sc-Clems 18:24.55 27 4057 Jessica Rossabi 12 Western Cary 18:34.21 28 4054 Theresa Enright 15 Western Cary 18:38.31 29 674 Arielle Weiner 12 Colts Neck T 18:38.39 30 996 Brandy LeClair 12 Fitch Tc-Ct 18:52.32 31 367 Anne-Laure White 13 Brooklyn Tec 18:54.39 32 2821 Shannon O'Hehir 14 Sachem Spike 18:55.67 33 4055 Savannah Lips 14 Western Cary 19:05.36 34 145 Lindsay Arcuri 13 Bay Shore TC 19:12.92 35 1573 Ashley Welborn 13 Knoxville TC 19:16.25 36 2251 Keven Griffen 13 Northland Pr 19:20.95 36 1634 Tabby Arwood 12 Lebanon Tc-V 19:20.95 38 3564 Brittany Day 13 Una-Nj-Hawor 19:53.08 39 4001 Alex Justice 12 Western Bran 20:33.57

Girls 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== National: N 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Meet: M 8.25 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO NSIC Meet: I 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY Armory: A 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA Sophomore: O 8.25 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 932 Trinity Wilson 12 Eoydc-Ca F 8.26Q 4 7.68 2 199 Lateisha Philson 12 Benjamin Car F 8.41Q 5 7.82 3 3391 Dior Hall 14 Una-Co-Denve F 8.41Q 3 7.81 4 931 Sasha Wallace 13 Eoydc-Ca 8.50Q 2 7.91 5 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 8.51Q 6 7.91 6 4132 Ste'yce McNeil 12 Winslow Elit 8.68Q 9 8.06 7 1692 Christine MacNeill 12 London Legio 8.78Q 1 8.16 8 3762 Brittney Webley 12 Uniondale TC 8.86Q 8 8.21 9 193 Sandreka Bancroft 15 Benjamin Car 8.86Q 7 8.24 10 346 Vanessa Clerveaux 12 Brockton Tc- 8.65q 6 8.05 11 1706 Traci Hicks 12 Long Beach P 8.66q 2 8.07 12 3699 Skylar Ross-Ransom 13 Una-Tx-Houst 8.69q 5 8.06 13 1880 Autumne Franklin 12 McDonogh Tc- 8.71q 3 8.09 14 1694 Nicole Setteringto 13 London Legio 8.73q 9 8.11 15 21 Kaprice James 12 Abraham Clar 8.76q 2 8.11 16 800 Shannen-Rose Forde 12 Dominion Chr 8.81q 3 8.19 17 4040 Taranisha Taylor 12 Western Bran 8.85q 1 8.25 18 1870 Alexandra Saccone 13 Mattapoisett 8.85q 4 8.23 19 1492 Odrine Belot 12 Kellenberg M 8.88q 4 8.25 20 1845 Gwen Shaw 13 Maryland Tit 8.88q 1 8.26 21 192 Akayla Anderson 13 Benjamin Car 8.88q 7 8.25 22 3237 Sydney Griffin 12 The Heat TC 8.90q 5 8.27 23 2502 Jazmine Vaughan 12 Phoebus Tc-V 8.91q 1 8.29 8.901 24 1244 Laticia Sims 12 Harrison Tc- 8.91q 7 8.28 8.908 24 3516 Cindy Ofili 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil 8.91q 8 8.31 8.908 26 2522 Patrycja Dziekonsk 14 Plainsboro T 8.92q 7 8.28 27 2995 Eliana Yankelev 12 Sports Extra 8.92q 9 8.26 28 3474 Mobolaji Adeokun 12 Una-Md-Lanha 8.93q 4 8.32 29 1493 Katherine Cavanaug 12 Kellenberg M 8.95q 7 8.29 30 515 Cierra Brown 12 Chaminade Ju 8.95q 6 8.31 31 3547 Betsy Garnick 13 Una-Nh-Pelha 8.96q 8 8.32 32 1430 Dashana Ransome 12 Irvington TC 8.97q 3 8.33 33 3938 Alvonna Blakney 12 West Mecklen 8.99 3 8.35 34 933 Gifty Amankwah 12 Essex County 9.00 5 8.37 35 550 Kayla Coley 13 Cheltenham T 9.01 9 8.37 36 3468 Christine London 13 Una-Md-Ellic 9.02 6 8.38 37 3741 Morgan McLaughlin 12 Union Cathol 9.02 7 8.39 38 2929 Nicole Genard 12 Somerville T 9.03 5 8.40 39 3144 Sarah Bowens 12 Suffern Tc-N 9.05 2 8.40 40 1961 Quenee' Dale 14 Michigan Acc 9.06 4 8.42 41 387 Helena Leyrer 12 Buena Tc-Nj 9.08 9 8.44 42 1269 Alexis Murry 13 Henry E. Lac 9.10 1 8.46 43 918 Taylor Tucker 13 Elizabeth Se 9.10 6 8.46 44 821 Francesca Evans 12 Durham Strid 9.13 4 8.49 45 1693 Alysha Newman 12 London Legio 9.15 7 8.49 46 1227 Chantel Ray 14 Hampton Tc-V 9.15 9 8.47 47 2494 Vamonie Boddie 12 Phoebus Tc-V 9.18 5 8.54 48 3705 Ramesheon Marine 13 Una-Tx-Pflug 9.24 6 8.56 49 3704 Jordan Highsmith 12 Una-Tx-Misso 9.26 2 8.54 50 514 Camille Dickens 12 Chaminade Ju 9.27 1 8.60 51 1482 Khadijah Cudjoe 12 Just Do It T 9.28 7 8.64 52 3545 Jenna Athanasopoul 13 Una-Nh-Keene 9.29 1 8.64 52 2257 Abby Feeney 13 Northwest Fl 9.29 6 8.63 54 1682 Amy Hicks 13 Lions Tc-Pa 9.32 9 8.67 55 934 Iana Amsterdam 13 Essex County 9.39 8 8.74 56 1283 Alyiah Riley 13 High Point C 9.40 8 8.75 57 2507 Kendal Richmond 12 Pickerington 9.42 5 8.74 58 14 Heather Smith 13 5 Start Wildcats 9.45 2 8.77 59 1712 Kymber Payne 14 Long Beach P 9.52 3 8.82 60 2640 Genevieve Gagne 14 Quebec City 9.64 3 8.99 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== National: N 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Meet: M 8.25 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO NSIC Meet: I 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY Armory: A 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA Sophomore: O 8.25 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 3391 Dior Hall 14 Una-Co-Denve O 8.25Q 2 7.67 2 932 Trinity Wilson 12 Eoydc-Ca F 8.31Q 4 7.73 3 931 Sasha Wallace 13 Eoydc-Ca F 8.41Q 3 7.83 4 199 Lateisha Philson 12 Benjamin Car 8.49Q 1 7.90 5 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC F 8.44q 3 7.84 6 4132 Ste'yce McNeil 12 Winslow Elit 8.51q 2 7.89 7 3699 Skylar Ross-Ransom 13 Una-Tx-Houst 8.59q 3 7.97 8 192 Akayla Anderson 13 Benjamin Car 8.64q 3 8.02 9 346 Vanessa Clerveaux 12 Brockton Tc- 8.69 1 8.09 10 1706 Traci Hicks 12 Long Beach P 8.72 2 8.11 11 3762 Brittney Webley 12 Uniondale TC 8.77 4 8.13 11 1694 Nicole Setteringto 13 London Legio 8.77 2 8.15 13 1880 Autumne Franklin 12 McDonogh Tc- 8.79 3 8.16 14 3516 Cindy Ofili 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil 8.84 2 8.23 15 1692 Christine MacNeill 12 London Legio 8.88 1 8.24 16 1870 Alexandra Saccone 13 Mattapoisett 8.90 1 8.28 17 2502 Jazmine Vaughan 12 Phoebus Tc-V 8.91 1 8.27 18 3237 Sydney Griffin 12 The Heat TC 8.95 2 8.33 19 4040 Taranisha Taylor 12 Western Bran 8.97 4 8.35 20 193 Sandreka Bancroft 15 Benjamin Car 8.99 4 8.35 21 1244 Laticia Sims 12 Harrison Tc- 9.02 4 8.37 22 1492 Odrine Belot 12 Kellenberg M 9.02 2 8.36 23 1845 Gwen Shaw 13 Maryland Tit 9.16 3 8.50 -- 21 Kaprice James 12 Abraham Clar DNF 1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ National: N 8.16 2/16/2008 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Meet: M 8.25 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci + Tek Denver, CO NSIC Meet: I 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY Armory: A 8.25 3/11/2007 Lindsay Rowe, Cardozo, Queens, NY Freshman: F 8.44 2/19/2009 Trinity Wilson, St. Mary's, Berkeley, CA Sophomore: O 8.25 3/11/2012 Dior Hall, Sci+Tech, Denver, CO Junior: J 8.17 2/17/2007 Jackie Coward, West, Knoxville, TN Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 3391 Dior Hall 14 Una-Co-Denve 8.19O 7.61 2 931 Sasha Wallace 13 Eoydc-Ca 8.35F 7.71 3 199 Lateisha Philson 12 Benjamin Car 8.37F 7.79 4 932 Trinity Wilson 12 Eoydc-Ca 8.39F 7.81 5 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 8.50 7.89 6 4132 Ste'yce McNeil 12 Winslow Elit 8.50 7.91 7 3699 Skylar Ross-Ransom 13 Una-Tx-Houst 8.55 7.94 8 192 Akayla Anderson 13 Benjamin Car 8.76 8.09 Girls 4x1 Mile Relay ================================================================ Armory: A 20:14.24 3/15/2008 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake, Burnt Hills, N R. Cyrus, M. Pezzulo, M. Gregory, S. Roecker Natl, Meet: N 19:59.24 3/12/2005 Saratoga, Saratoga, NY L. Ferguson, K. Delay, C. Lane, N. Blood School Finals ================================================================ 1 Adrenaline Tc-De 20:00.97A 1) 38 Reagan Anderson 13 2) 46 Haley Pierce 12 3) 49 Julie Williams 13 4) 47 Rebecca Salter 13 2 Kinetic Rc-Ny 20:16.23 1) 1519 Taylor Driscoll 13 2) 1520 Keelin Hollowood 12 3) 1529 Estela Smith 15 4) 1532 Katie Treichel 12 3 Louisville Tc-Ky 20:54.90 1) 1738 Emily Bean 14 2) 1746 Caroline McCaslin 12 3) 1747 Katherine Receveur 14 4) 1741 Bailey Davis 14 4 Hereford Tc-Md 20:56.55 1) 1270 Sarah Ashwood 14 2) 1271 Sara Carter 14 3) 1272 Erin Causey 14 4) 1274 Emily VandeWater 12 5 Blacksburg Tc-Va 20:58.18 1) 264 Bonnie Angermeier 15 2) 271 Lauren Jaeger 12 3) 267 Hannah Brown 12 4) 268 Kate Buss 12 6 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 20:59.66 1) 2724 Caroline Davidson 12 2) 2726 Emily Fishbein 14 3) 2732 Hanako Shigenobu 12 4) 2729 Catherine Pagano 15 7 Spirit of Pre-MI 21:02.24 1) 2984 Amy Creutz 12 2) 2987 Lauren Green 15 3) 2990 Abby Rentschler 15 4) 2991 Elianna Shwayder 14 8 Mustang Tc-Ct 21:11.17 1) 2088 Alexandra kaeslin 12 2) 2091 Jess Wojnicki 14 3) 2089 Maeve Riley 15 4) 2087 Maggie Christe 13 9 Lenape Tc-Nj 21:15.16 1) 1640 Camille Franklin 15 2) 1641 Emily McGee 14 3) 1643 Amanda Restivo 13 4) 1642 Natalia Ocasio 13 10 Massapequa Tc-Ny 21:17.72 1) 1854 Shannon McBrien 12 2) 1855 Kara McKenna 14 3) 1852 Lauren Lavoro 12 4) 1866 Catherine Young 12 11 Nanuet Tc-Ny 21:22.61 1) 2099 Lauren Fernandez 14 2) 2098 Deanna Felicissimo 12 3) 2103 MaryKate O'Meara 14 4) 2104 Megan Young 13 12 Colonial Forge Tc-Va 21:22.91 1) 648 Jenna Walker 13 2) 646 Megan Rebholz 14 3) 643 Frances Morales 14 4) 642 Lilly Moore 13 13 Pearl River Tc-Ny 21:29.35 1) 2417 Maria Kohlbrenner 12 2) 2415 Kelly Hayes 14 3) 2420 Ceili McMorrow 12 4) 2423 Molly Shine 12 14 Wild Kitten Ac-Ma 21:36.36 1) 4098 Olivia Brackett 12 2) 4099 Abigail Pohl 13 3) 4101 Charlotte Walmsley 12 4) 4102 Edom Wessenyeleh 13 15 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny 21:40.49 1) 3882 Darby Ginley 14 2) 3878 Charlotte Brunjes 12 3) 3884 Megan Reilly 16 4) 3881 Katie FitzGerald 13 16 Kinetic Rc-Ny 'B' 21:40.72 1) 1522 Margaret MacDonald 12 2) 1524 Olivia Morrow 16 3) 1531 Maggi Szpak 12 4) 1523 Sarah Morin 14 17 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj 21:41.79 1) 1437 Ashley Carle 12 2) 1440 Rebecca Collimore 15 3) 1442 Ariana Nash 14 4) 1438 Alivia Carlton 14 18 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 21:42.19 1) 2316 Nicole Bethune 12 2) 2321 Nikki Park 14 3) 2320 Erica Jackson 15 4) 2322 Samantha Park 12 19 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 21:42.34 1) 1138 Carey Celata 12 2) 1139 Tess Doggett 12 3) 1141 Kristen Kelly 12 4) 1142 Eliza Lukens-Day 13 20 Penfield Tc-Ny 21:44.16 1) 2441 Lindsay Heyer 13 2) 2443 Leila Mantilla 12 3) 2442 Katie Lembo 14 4) 2446 Megan Sedita 16 21 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 21:44.31 1) 2564 Nina Poccia 12 2) 2555 Kim Katzgrau 12 3) 2546 Kaela Earrusso 13 4) 2556 Tess Keller 12 22 Blacksburg Tc-Va 'B' 21:44.78 1) 270 Jenn Fleming 15 2) 265 Emily Beatty 15 3) 269 Claire Ewing-Nelson 14 4) 273 Sydney Sumner 12 23 Spirit of Pre-MI 'B' 21:46.69 1) 2985 Alyssa Cummings 13 2) 2986 Kristin Green 13 3) 2988 Kelly Hall 13 4) 2989 Gloria Park 14 24 Hunterdon Central Tc-Nj 21:48.53 1) 1384 Kaitlyn Bedard 13 2) 1389 Carlie Skellington 12 3) 1388 Gina Madorma 14 4) 1390 Kat Vodopia 12 25 Immaculate Heart Academy 21:51.56 1) 1403 Colleen Buckley 15 2) 1405 Mikayla Dudas 13 3) 1404 Deanna Dragone 12 4) 1406 Rachel Lotterman 12 26 Syracuse Tc-Ny 21:51.60 1) 3198 Jessica Curry 12 2) 3195 Betsy Black 12 3) 3197 Annibel Coolican 16 4) 3196 Caroline Coates 14 27 Glastonbury Tc-Ct 21:52.08 1) 1154 Kristen Arborio 14 2) 1158 Kaitlyn Hebert 15 3) 1156 Kelly Dickau 15 4) 1164 Reid Watson 12 28 Colonie Central Tc-Ny 21:57.14 1) 654 Kirsten Kaminski 15 2) 657 Shannen Kerin 16 3) 658 Jackie Malecki 14 4) 661 Kaitie Schillaci 15 29 Fairfield Warde Tc-Ct 22:12.95 1) 961 Alexis Hoadley 12 2) 962 Caroline Keough 13 3) 963 Jillian Tallent 12 4) 964 Jacqueline Wall 12 30 Christiansburg Tc-Va 22:13.59 1) 567 Megan Burns 14 2) 570 Eliza Eaton 12 3) 574 Cassie Linkous 13 4) 576 Allison Sherman 13 31 West Islip Tc-Ny 22:15.59 1) 3932 Jessica Ball 13 2) 3934 Alison Cappetta 13 3) 3935 Julie Laudenschlager 12 4) 3933 Kate Ball 13 32 Newton Centre Tc-Ma 22:17.82 1) 2182 Lucrecia Aguilar 14 2) 2184 Alekhya Chaparala 14 3) 2183 Emily Caggiano 13 4) 2190 Anna Rhatigan 14 33 Louisville Tc-Ky 'B' 22:19.84 1) 1742 Kenzley Defler 14 2) 1740 Kate Crawford 14 3) 1750 Amanda Vokoun 12 4) 1739 Jessica Byrd 14 34 Ocelots-MI 22:20.76 1) 2327 Lauren Burnett 13 2) 2329 Marah Pugh 14 3) 2328 Christina Micale 13 4) 2330 Rachal Pugh 13 35 Western Cary Tc-Nc 22:22.11 1) 4057 Jessica Rossabi 12 2) 4055 Savannah Lips 14 3) 4059 Shewit Weldense 12 4) 4061 Allie Worsdale 13 36 Breen Tc-Mi 22:23.76 1) 335 Katie Shaheen 12 2) 334 Lauren Miller 14 3) 336 Tarah Thompson 12 4) 332 Kira Burnett 13 37 Colonie Central Tc-Ny 'B' 22:41.98 1) 650 Amy Becker 12 2) 652 Gina Capobianco 14 3) 655 Rachel Keller 12 4) 659 Carolyn Pellegrini 16

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== Meet: M 1:36.79 3/10/2012 King, Lithonia, GA Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga M 1:36.79q 4 1) 3007 Felecia Brown 12 2) 3009 Tiffany Camper 12 3) 3019 Alexis Smith 12 4) 3015 Jada Martin 13 2 Junior Striders T+F Club- 1:38.26q 5 1) 1473 Ariah Graham 12 2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13 3) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12 4) 1480 J'Den Williams 12 3 Medgar Evers College Prep 1:39.05q 2 1) 1919 Ashley Tasher 14 2) 1904 Kadecia Baird 13 3) 1920 Paige Thompson-Charles 13 4) 1906 Janai Cameron 15 4 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:39.53q 2 1) 4019 Milan Parks 15 2) 4007 Javette Lee 12 3) 4042 Amber Vining 13 4) 4031 Sarah Sandquist 13 5 Hope Tc-Ri 1:40.71q 1 1) 1363 Quashira McIntosh 15 2) 1365 Shyneice Sanders 12 3) 1364 Jarnae Royster 12 4) 1361 Royal Cheatham 12 6 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca 1:40.72q 3 1) 1706 Traci Hicks 12 2) 1720 Ariana Washington 14 3) 1718 Diamond Thomas 13 4) 1710 Tori Myers 12 7 Hoover Tc-Al 1:41.09 5 1) 1354 Joy Meneice-Marbury 12 2) 1350 Breona Humphrey 12 3) 1349 Chalandra Gooden 12 4) 1358 Olivia Tofani 12 8 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 1:41.10 1 1) 2082 Robbi Rogers 13 2) 2080 Lexus Harney 12 3) 2077 Shanice Cameron 12 4) 2084 Tanaya Yarde 12 9 Lions Tc-Pa 1:41.38 4 1) 1685 Tichina Rhodes 13 2) 1681 Imani Harris-Quillen 13 3) 1682 Amy Hicks 13 4) 1684 Amani Nesmith 13 10 Osbourn Park Tc-Va 1:41.61 3 1) 2340 Kiana Hairston 14 2) 2341 Kalyn Simmons 12 3) 2338 Jordan Banks 14 4) 2342 Breanna Walker 12 11 Parkland Tc-Nc 1:41.86 2 1) 2373 Myshale Spigner 14 2) 2371 Erin Morrison 15 3) 2374 Ebony Williams 15 4) 2372 Ila Mumford 15 12 Cosby Tc-Va 1:42.35 4 1) 708 Alexandria Moseley 14 2) 714 De'Nisha Smith 13 3) 701 Gina D'Orazio 13 4) 711 Molly Novak 14 13 5 Star Warriors-VA 1:42.66 5 1) 8 Mia McClain 14 2) 9 Kieaira Middleton 13 3) 10 Markelle Patterson 12 4) 11 Malika Rashid 12 14 Uniondale Tc-Ny 1:42.92 3 1) 3757 Timaya Forehand 13 2) 3759 crystal green 15 3) 3760 Adrianna Powell 12 4) 3762 Brittney Webley 12 15 Taft Educational Campus T 1:42.93 5 1) 3206 Kimberly Bailey 13 2) 3207 Jonelle Campbell 13 3) 3209 Simone Harrison 13 4) 3208 Shaniel Fairclough 13 16 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N 1:42.99 2 1) 933 Gifty Amankwah 12 2) 935 Jenyce Baytops 14 3) 938 Nichole Candelaria 12 4) 936 Ledena baytops 15 17 Phoebus Tc-Va 1:44.04 1 1) 2495 Carolyn Brown 15 2) 2494 Vamonie Boddie 12 3) 2500 Katia Pierce 14 4) 2503 Twanika Washington 15 18 Central Dauphin East Tc-P 1:44.42 4 1) 501 Bria Mosley 12 2) 500 Courtney Mitchell 12 3) 499 Sidine Jennings 12 4) 497 Demeshia Davis 12 19 Brockton Tc-Ma 1:44.72 4 1) 346 Vanessa Clerveaux 12 2) 347 Franks Cydney 14 3) 348 Milan Neville 12 4) 349 Nikayla Simpson 14 20 E.C. Glass Tc-Va 1:45.46 1 1) 829 Zakiya Bateman 14 2) 830 Erika Jackson 12 3) 831 Kendell Porter 12 4) 832 Olivia Revely 14 21 Easton Area Tc-Pa 1:45.51 1 1) 875 Kenesha Brown 12 2) 880 Kianna Patterson 12 3) 878 Damirah Graham 12 4) 876 Kiana Farrar 13 22 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 1:45.60 5 1) 914 Briauna Kilgore 13 2) 915 Jasmine Robinson 15 3) 919 Alyse Williams 12 4) 916 Chelsie Stevens 12 23 Teaneck Tc-Nj 1:46.07 2 1) 3224 Talasiah Balgobin 14 2) 3225 Janay Ferrel 12 3) 3223 Anastasia Atkinson 13 4) 3227 Kahlia Taylor 12 24 Columbia Tc-Nj 1:48.10 3 1) 682 Whitney Jackson 12 2) 679 Olivia Baker 14 3) 680 Kenya Gaston 13 4) 684 Kayla Richardson 14 25 College Jean de la Mennai 1:55.45 1 1) 633 Caroline Morin-Houde 13 2) 632 Emy Beliveau 14 3) 636 Anabelle Tougas 15 4) 634 Marianne Myre-Bourgault 13 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================ Meet: M 1:36.79 3/10/2012 King, Lithonia, GA Carisma Lyday,Melix Cox,Traci Hicks, A. Ndigpabor NSIC Meet: I 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon Natl, Armory: N 1:35.86 3/16/2003 Poly, Long Beach, CA Shan. Solomon, J. Lee, D. Dorsey, Shal. Solomon School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Junior Striders T+F Club- 1:36.35M 1) 1473 Ariah Graham 12 2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13 3) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12 4) 1480 J'Den Williams 12 2 Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga 1:38.17 1) 3007 Felecia Brown 12 2) 3009 Tiffany Camper 12 3) 3019 Alexis Smith 12 4) 3015 Jada Martin 13 3 Medgar Evers College Prep 1:38.71 1) 1919 Ashley Tasher 14 2) 1904 Kadecia Baird 13 3) 1920 Paige Thompson-Charles 13 4) 1906 Janai Cameron 15 4 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:38.96 1) 4019 Milan Parks 15 2) 4007 Javette Lee 12 3) 4042 Amber Vining 13 4) 4031 Sarah Sandquist 13 5 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca 1:40.17 1) 1706 Traci Hicks 12 2) 1720 Ariana Washington 14 3) 1718 Diamond Thomas 13 4) 1710 Tori Myers 12 6 Hope Tc-Ri 1:42.04 1) 1363 Quashira McIntosh 15 2) 1365 Shyneice Sanders 12 3) 1364 Jarnae Royster 12 4) 1361 Royal Cheatham 12 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Sections 1,2,3 at 11;10am; Section 4 at 2:40pm Meet: M 3:42.67 3/11/2011 Medgar Evers, Brooklyn, NY N. Joseph, K. Baird,, S. Seaton, S. Farqharson NSIC Meet: I 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA D. Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon Natl, Armory: N 3:38.91 3/14/2004 Poly, Long Beach, CA D. Hayes, J. Lee, S. Woods, Shalonda Solomon School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Junior Striders T+F Club- 3:43.01 4 1) 1473 Ariah Graham 12 2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13 3) 1475 Tyra Lea 13 4) 1474 DeJah Jones 14 2 Garden City Tc-Ny 3:47.49 4 1) 1109 Emma Gallagher 15 2) 1112 Taylor Hennig 12 3) 1113 Laura Jaeger 14 4) 1121 Alexis Yeboah-Kodie 12 3 Medgar Evers College Prep 3:49.25 4 1) 1919 Ashley Tasher 14 2) 1920 Paige Thompson-Charles 13 3) 1906 Janai Cameron 15 4) 1904 Kadecia Baird 13 4 Motor City Tc-Mi 3:51.17 2 1) 2029 Courtney LaShae Hewitt 14 2) 2032 Nicole Lynch 13 3) 2030 Anna Jefferson 16 4) 2034 Johnyce Powell 15 5 St. John Villa Tc-Ny 3:52.13 3 1) 3079 Mariah Claudio 12 2) 3078 Dominique Claudio 12 3) 3081 Alexandria Simon 12 4) 3082 Kristi Taddoni 12 6 Cosby Tc-Va 3:52.67 4 1) 714 De'Nisha Smith 13 2) 701 Gina D'Orazio 13 3) 711 Molly Novak 14 4) 708 Alexandria Moseley 14 7 Bethel Tc-Va 3:52.72 4 1) 214 Anise Cuffee 12 2) 216 Ashley Greenle 15 3) 222 Haley Savoy 14 4) 219 Maya Moore 12 8 McDonogh Tc-Md 3:52.85 3 1) 1880 Autumne Franklin 12 2) 1881 Allison Glossinger 15 3) 1883 Lakin Hatcher 15 4) 1886 Taylor Munroe 12 9 Port Richmond Tc-Ny 3:54.31 3 1) 2586 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14 2) 2585 Shi-Anne Humes 13 3) 2583 Amanda Delacruz 13 4) 2584 Alison Doway 13 10 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 3:54.64 2 1) 2563 Jordan O'Brien 14 2) 2561 Katie McIntyre 13 3) 2548 Megan Gallagher 12 4) 2569 Devin Smith 12 11 Colonie Central Tc-Ny 3:55.53 2 1) 651 Alicia Bousa 13 2) 656 Mikeisha Kelly 15 3) 660 Kyle Plante 12 4) 653 Andrea Guidarelli 12 12 Parkland Tc-Nc 3:57.15 2 1) 2373 Myshale Spigner 14 2) 2371 Erin Morrison 15 3) 2374 Ebony Williams 15 4) 2370 Brianna Mitchell 13 13 Benjamin Cardozo Tc-Ny 3:57.28 4 1) 192 Akayla Anderson 13 2) 199 Lateisha Philson 12 3) 200 Sabrina Southerland 13 4) 198 Alexis Panisse 12 14 Acton-Boxborough Tc-Ma 3:59.18 1 1) 36 Brianna Faubert 14 2) 34 Liz Brew 13 3) 35 Ellen Conway 12 4) 37 Maya Jarostchuk 13 15 Yorktown Tigers 3:59.22 2 1) 4157 Micah Hanks 14 2) 4158 Elizabeth Howe 12 3) 4159 Brittni King 13 4) 4160 Leigh Ann Soistmann 12 16 Bishop McNamara Tc-Md 4:00.59 1 1) 244 Leia Conrad 13 2) 248 Amara Hamilton 13 3) 239 Deja Bell 15 4) 257 Mia Williams 14 17 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 4:00.65 1 1) 918 Taylor Tucker 13 2) 917 Serwaa Syers 13 3) 915 Jasmine Robinson 15 4) 919 Alyse Williams 12 18 Hoover Tc-Al 4:00.69 3 1) 1355 Sarah Sanford 14 2) 1349 Chalandra Gooden 12 3) 1350 Breona Humphrey 12 4) 1354 Joy Meneice-Marbury 12 19 5 Star Warriors-VA 4:00.79 3 1) 8 Mia McClain 14 2) 9 Kieaira Middleton 13 3) 10 Markelle Patterson 12 4) 11 Malika Rashid 12 20 Windsor Tc-Ct 4:01.88 1 1) 4126 Courtney Kearse 13 2) 4123 Applelonia Dawes 13 3) 4124 Vanessa Harris 12 4) 4128 Medinah Nabadduka 12 21 Western Branch Tc-Va 4:02.45 3 1) 4043 Chaunise Warrior 15 2) 4003 Jayde Kemp 14 3) 4002 Jacqueline Justice 12 4) 4011 Lexi Matute 13 22 Millville TC 4:03.48 1 1) 2000 Brianna Springsteadah 12 2) 1998 My'Angel Davis 13 3) 2001 Valerie Thaler 14 4) 2002 Victoria Thaler 14 23 Tewksbury Tc-Ma 4:04.06 1 1) 3232 Kelly Quigley 14 2) 3231 Sarah Hogan 12 3) 3233 Jenn Schultz 14 4) 3230 Jess Bridle 12 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ Meet: M 8:54.11 3/15/2009 Southern Regional, Manahawkin, NJ K. Bergin, E. Horleman, C. Cox, Jillian Smith Natl, Armory: N 8:53.67 3/1/2002 Boys and Girls, Brooklyn, NY A. Vargas, K. Fernandez, M. Francis, S Livingston School Finals ================================================================ 1 Stotan Racing-NY 8:58.18 1) 3123 Katie Sischo 12 2) 3121 Jillian Fanning 13 3) 3122 Heather Martin 12 4) 3120 Katie Brislin 13 2 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri 9:02.84 1) 1589 Madison Meehan 12 2) 1588 Caitlin Marino 13 3) 1590 McKenzie Meehan 12 4) 1587 Molly Keating 12 3 Runner's High Rc-Nj 9:05.28 1) 2768 Lindsey Bellaran 12 2) 2771 Mary Kate Dooley 13 3) 2773 Meghan McMullin 12 4) 2772 Liana Marzano 12 4 Garden City Tc-Ny 9:09.90 1) 1112 Taylor Hennig 12 2) 1117 Katie O'Neill 14 3) 1116 Emily O'Neill 16 4) 1109 Emma Gallagher 15 5 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj 9:11.91 1) 2050 Kathleen McCurdy 12 2) 2051 Kelsey O'Driscoll 12 3) 2046 Amanda Corbosiero 14 4) 2047 Ashlynn Fields 12 6 Cosby Tc-Va 9:14.92 1) 706 Jayden Metzger 13 2) 713 Alaina Redd 12 3) 716 Elena Wirz 13 4) 709 Megan Moye 12 7 Lincoln Sudbury Tc-Ma 9:17.47 1) 1674 Marika Crowe 12 2) 1672 Madison Acton 12 3) 1673 Brianna Bisson 14 4) 1675 Meri Kohler 13 8 Western Cary Tc-Nc 9:18.20 1) 4053 Lauren Colberg 12 2) 4050 Erica Amatori 12 3) 4049 Sarah Alexander 12 4) 4056 Maura McDonnell 13 9 Hillhouse Tc-Ct 9:18.22 1) 1289 Kellie Davis 13 2) 1290 Precious Holmes 13 3) 1288 Whitney Curtis 14 4) 1287 Sydney Curtis 14 10 West Springfield Tc-Va 9:19.89 1) 3952 Caroline Alcorta 14 2) 3953 Erin Falk 13 3) 3954 Alexis McEntire 12 4) 3955 Maddie Wittich 13 11 Oakton Tc-Va 9:20.97 1) 2303 Kristi Carrigan 13 2) 2304 Hailey Dougherty 12 3) 2307 Allie Klimkiewicz 15 4) 2313 Briana Stewart 13 12 Hamilton Tc-Ma 9:26.00 1) 1225 Emily Weigand 15 2) 1223 Emily Horgan 14 3) 1222 Margaret Blatchford 13 4) 1224 Emily Senning 12 13 Academy Of The Holy Names 9:26.37 1) 27 Kaitlin Close 15 2) 32 Leah Triller 14 3) 31 Kaylee Scott 15 4) 30 Catherine Maloy 13 14 Bronxville Tc-Ny 9:28.61 1) 351 Courtney Campbell 14 2) 357 Emilie Hoffer 14 3) 362 Amelia Phillips 13 4) 365 Meredith Rizzo 13 15 Medina Tc-Oh 9:32.16 1) 1933 Anna Boyert 12 2) 1935 Maria Scavuzzo 14 3) 1936 Taylor Wickey 12 4) 1934 Sarah Pack 15 16 Blacksburg Tc-Va 9:35.34 1) 267 Hannah Brown 12 2) 274 Kendell Wiles 14 3) 264 Bonnie Angermeier 15 4) 270 Jenn Fleming 15 17 Narragansett Tc-Ma 9:35.94 1) 2108 Kylie Chartier 14 2) 2106 Anna Capps 14 3) 2107 Renee Capps 14 4) 2109 Krista Webb 13 18 Spirit of Pre-MI 9:37.13 1) 2984 Amy Creutz 12 2) 2987 Lauren Green 15 3) 2990 Abby Rentschler 15 4) 2991 Elianna Shwayder 14 19 Mamaroneck Tc-Ny 9:38.64 1) 1775 Katie Devore 16 2) 1776 Leonie Rauls 14 3) 1777 Shari Rauls 16 4) 1774 Anima Banks 12 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley =================================================================== Meet: M 3:56.46 3/10/2007 Easton, Easton, PA A. Dubin-Rhodin, J. Dorsey, T. Simpson, C. Price NSIC Meet: I 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman Natl, Armory: N 3:53.17 3/9/2001 Wilson, Long Beach, CA A. Tate, D. Gooden, L. Demus, A. Freeman School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Hillhouse Tc-Ct 4:00.58 4 1) 1293 Alethia Moore 15 2) 1295 Jaliyah White 15 3) 1290 Precious Holmes 13 4) 1289 Kellie Davis 13 2 Bay Shore Tc-Ny 4:02.43 4 1) 144 Brianah Allen 12 2) 154 Anisa Toppin 14 3) 152 Danielle Rowe 12 4) 148 Jessica Gelibert 12 3 Garden City Tc-Ny 4:02.88 4 1) 1113 Laura Jaeger 14 2) 1112 Taylor Hennig 12 3) 1109 Emma Gallagher 15 4) 1116 Emily O'Neill 16 4 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri 4:03.24 4 1) 1585 Amanda Joyal 14 2) 1591 Mia Sardella 15 3) 1586 Erin Kane 13 4) 1587 Molly Keating 12 5 St. Anthony's Tc-Ny 4:03.32 4 1) 3031 Megan Fiedler 13 2) 3032 Melissa June 14 3) 3030 Chynna-Monica Chung 12 4) 3034 Olicia Williams 12 6 St. John Villa Tc-Ny 4:04.29 3 1) 3082 Kristi Taddoni 12 2) 3081 Alexandria Simon 12 3) 3080 Courtney Dunning 14 4) 3079 Mariah Claudio 12 7 Wachusett Tc-Ma 4:05.52 3 1) 3808 Meaghan Dowd 12 2) 3807 Jasmine Cook 12 3) 3806 Amy Collins 13 4) 3812 Laura Williamson 12 8 Port Richmond Tc-Ny 4:05.86 3 1) 2582 Casie Clark 14 2) 2585 Shi-Anne Humes 13 3) 2584 Alison Doway 13 4) 2586 Yazmin Wilson-Jones 14 9 McDonogh Tc-Md 4:06.07 4 1) 1883 Lakin Hatcher 15 2) 1885 Tyler James 15 3) 1880 Autumne Franklin 12 4) 1884 Sidney Hayes 14 10 Lenape Tc-Nj 4:08.60 3 1) 1637 Ana De Las Heras 13 2) 1636 Allison Cox 14 3) 1644 Evann Thompson 12 4) 1639 Emily Duffey 12 11 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny 4:09.44 1 1) 2682 Alison Xu 13 2) 2679 Mary Kate Moran 13 3) 2676 Victoria Engvold 12 4) 2677 Kaleigh Higgins 12 12 Norwich Free Academy Tc-C 4:10.15 2 1) 2270 Brittany Grabill 13 2) 2275 MiaLynne Park 14 3) 2276 Dyshelle Pemberton 13 4) 2272 Brianna Lenehan 13 13 Tomahawk Tc-Nj 4:11.93 2 1) 3315 Alicia Green 12 2) 3314 Courtney Foster 13 3) 3321 Elizabeth Montague 14 4) 3316 Megan Lacy 12 14 Boiceville Tc-Ny 4:12.70 2 1) 296 Tess Howard 12 2) 297 Katie Klercker 14 3) 298 Avery Maillet 15 4) 300 Emily Waligurski 13 15 Northwest Catholic Tc-Ct 4:14.04 3 1) 2253 Francesca Flynn 12 2) 2252 Rachel Duncan 12 3) 2255 Jenna Jordano 13 4) 2254 Sarah Gillespie 13 16 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 4:16.52 1 1) 2561 Katie McIntyre 13 2) 2548 Megan Gallagher 12 3) 2568 Vicky Sheridan 14 4) 2552 Calleigh Higgins 14 17 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny 4:16.99 2 1) 1496 Jasmine Fray 15 2) 1492 Odrine Belot 12 3) 1490 Jasmin Belcher 12 4) 1494 Ashlin Conroy 12 18 Hoover Tc-Al 4:23.26 3 1) 1350 Breona Humphrey 12 2) 1358 Olivia Tofani 12 3) 1354 Joy Meneice-Marbury 12 4) 1355 Sarah Sanford 14 19 Bethel Tc-Va 4:30.96 1 1) 222 Haley Savoy 14 2) 216 Ashley Greenle 15 3) 220 Sierra Morgan 12 4) 217 Jasmine Lott 12 20 Western Branch Tc-Va 4:37.27 1 1) 3976 Alana Calhoun 12 2) 3997 Devin Heath 13 3) 4033 Jasmine Scott 13 4) 4010 Katherine Matais 13 -- Junior Striders T+F Club- DNF 2 1) 1479 Alexandria Wells 12 2) 1477 Tiana Patillo 13 3) 1480 J'Den Williams 12 4) 1478 Olicia Sharp 12 -- South Brunswick Tc-Nj DNF 2 1) 2939 Rochelle McDonald 15 2) 2938 Julia Lekht 14 3) 2940 Alicia Osley 12 4) 2937 Cayla Del Piano 12 -- Windsor Tc-Ct DQ 1 exchange zone violat 1) 4124 Vanessa Harris 12 2) 4131 Janae Wilson 12 3) 4126 Courtney Kearse 13 4) 4128 Medinah Nabadduka 12 Girls Distance Medley ================================================================ Meet: M 11:38.60 3/12/2010 Saratoga Springs, Saratoga, NY A Borroughs, M MacDonald, B Bellon, K Hollowood NSIC Meet: I 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill Natl, Armory: N 11:35.43 3/13/2004 Mountain View, Orem, UT H. Houle, M. King, A. Thomas, H. Magill School Finals ================================================================ 1 Grosse Pointe Running Clu 11:39.29 1) 1209 Haley Meier 13 2) 1208 Ersula Farrow 15 3) 1211 Kelsie Schwartz 14 4) 1210 Hannah Meier 13 2 Academy of Notre Dame Tc- 11:48.30 1) 24 Katie Nappi 12 2) 22 Morgan Abate 12 3) 25 Caroline Powers 12 4) 26 Maria Seykora 12 3 Academy Of The Holy Names 11:54.25 1) 32 Leah Triller 14 2) 29 Mikaila Ford 13 3) 27 Kaitlin Close 15 4) 30 Catherine Maloy 13 4 Lenape Tc-Nj 11:56.46 1) 1639 Emily Duffey 12 2) 1638 Elizabeth Duffey 12 3) 1641 Emily McGee 14 4) 1642 Natalia Ocasio 13 5 Providence Road Tc-Pa 11:56.78 1) 2636 Allie Wilson 14 2) 2635 Megan O'Dell 13 3) 2634 Kristen Miller 14 4) 2633 Hannah Grossman 12 6 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 11:57.10 1) 2816 Laurie Semetsis 13 2) 2808 Ally Figalora 13 3) 2813 Melanie Notarstefano 12 4) 2814 Rachel Paul 12 7 La Salle Academy Tc-Ri 12:00.30 1) 1589 Madison Meehan 12 2) 1585 Amanda Joyal 14 3) 1590 McKenzie Meehan 12 4) 1587 Molly Keating 12 8 Burke Tc-Va 12:02.06 1) 398 Sophie Chase 13 2) 401 Rachel Fasana 14 3) 402 Allison Robinson 15 4) 403 Katie Roche 14 9 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 12:08.54 1) 2315 Audrey Batzel 12 2) 2317 Olivia Bethune 14 3) 2318 Sarah Derrick 15 4) 2320 Erica Jackson 15 10 Bronxville Tc-Ny 12:10.13 1) 351 Courtney Campbell 14 2) 360 Lucy Kohlhoff 15 3) 357 Emilie Hoffer 14 4) 365 Meredith Rizzo 13 11 Mount Saint Dominic Tc-Nj 12:11.21 1) 2050 Kathleen McCurdy 12 2) 2048 Alana Haran 15 3) 2047 Ashlynn Fields 12 4) 2046 Amanda Corbosiero 14 12 Pearl River Tc-Ny 12:11.58 1) 2423 Molly Shine 12 2) 2414 Kayla Clohessy 14 3) 2417 Maria Kohlbrenner 12 4) 2415 Kelly Hayes 14 13 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 12:13.90 1) 2564 Nina Poccia 12 2) 2569 Devin Smith 12 3) 2554 Erin Jankowski 12 4) 2556 Tess Keller 12 14 North Hills Hs-Pa 12:16.08 1) 2231 Shannon Malone 13 2) 2232 Abby O'Connell 12 3) 2230 Mary Malone 14 4) 2229 Margo Malone 12 15 Western Cary Tc-Nc 12:19.67 1) 4049 Sarah Alexander 12 2) 4053 Lauren Colberg 12 3) 4056 Maura McDonnell 13 4) 4050 Erica Amatori 12 16 Oakton Tc-Va 12:19.88 1) 2303 Kristi Carrigan 13 2) 2304 Hailey Dougherty 12 3) 2307 Allie Klimkiewicz 15 4) 2313 Briana Stewart 13 17 Warwick Valley Tc-Ny 12:20.76 1) 3882 Darby Ginley 14 2) 3883 Amanie Milligan 15 3) 3878 Charlotte Brunjes 12 4) 3881 Katie FitzGerald 13 18 Colonial Forge Tc-Va 12:21.46 1) 643 Frances Morales 14 2) 642 Lilly Moore 13 3) 646 Megan Rebholz 14 4) 648 Jenna Walker 13 19 Arlington Tc-Ny 12:21.77 1) 109 Olivia Beltrani 12 2) 117 Megan Schweizer 12 3) 111 Delphi Cleaveland 13 4) 110 Bella Burda 15 20 Franklin Tc-Ma 12:23.88 1) 1070 Kendal Knous 12 2) 1068 Alexandria Geise 12 3) 1069 Lauren Hagen 13 4) 1071 Alex Price 12 21 Massapequa Tc-Ny 12:24.21 1) 1854 Shannon McBrien 12 2) 1849 Andrea Bourgal 12 3) 1855 Kara McKenna 14 4) 1866 Catherine Young 12 22 Wachusett Tc-Ma 12:26.03 1) 3812 Laura Williamson 12 2) 3808 Meaghan Dowd 12 3) 3806 Amy Collins 13 4) 3811 Colleen Sands 14 23 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 12:28.41 1) 1371 Melissa Lodge 14 2) 1370 Emily Jarvis 12 3) 1368 Shelby Aarden 15 4) 1373 Tamara Mills 12 24 Red Gremlin Ac-Ny 12:28.46 1) 2678 Leigh Ann Labate 12 2) 2675 Emily DeWald 14 3) 2677 Kaleigh Higgins 12 4) 2680 Felicia Sciortino 13 25 Spirit of Pre-MI 12:28.99 1) 2984 Amy Creutz 12 2) 2986 Kristin Green 13 3) 2991 Elianna Shwayder 14 4) 2987 Lauren Green 15 26 Syosset Tc-Ny 12:34.78 1) 3194 Henna Rustami 13 2) 3192 Jade Knaster 13 3) 3191 Lauren Gruber 16 4) 3193 Erika Moran 13 27 Gill St. Bernard's Tc-Nj 12:42.74 1) 1150 Emily Quinn 13 2) 1152 Morgan Zaidel 12 3) 1149 Dana Klein 14 4) 1151 Sarah Quinn 12 28 Colonie Central Tc-Ny 12:56.50 1) 651 Alicia Bousa 13 2) 654 Kirsten Kaminski 15 3) 657 Shannen Kerin 16 4) 661 Kaitie Schillaci 15 29 Louisville Tc-Ky 13:05.94 1) 1747 Katherine Receveur 14 2) 1738 Emily Bean 14 3) 1741 Bailey Davis 14 4) 1742 Kenzley Defler 14 Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights =================================================================== Armory: A 32.73 3/12/2011 Western Branch, Chesapeake, VA D. Gray, S. Lassiter, T. Taylor, Jamesha Richard Natl, Meet: N 32.02 3/13/1999 Palm Beach Lakes, West Palm Beach, FL ?, J. Mc Clorin, T. Lurry, A. Wilkes School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Western Branch Tc-Va 32.31A 8 1) 4023 Jamesha Richard 12 2) 4016 Devin Mitchell 13 3) 4038 Imani Smith 12 4) 4045 Chelsea Wright 13 2 Uniondale Tc-Ny 32.88 6 1) 3759 crystal green 15 2) 3760 Adrianna Powell 12 3) 3762 Brittney Webley 12 4) 3758 Tawanda Francis 12 3 Essex County Vo Tech Tc-N 32.91 8 1) 933 Gifty Amankwah 12 2) 934 Iana Amsterdam 13 3) 943 Natalie McAlister 12 4) 946 Brionna Singleton 14 4 Hoover Tc-Al 32.95 7 1) 1355 Sarah Sanford 14 2) 1351 Brittley Humphrey 16 3) 1349 Chalandra Gooden 12 4) 1358 Olivia Tofani 12 5 Kellenberg Memorial Tc-Ny 33.06 7 1) 1489 Lisa Abramski 12 2) 1491 Melany Belot 14 3) 1493 Katherine Cavanaugh 12 4) 1492 Odrine Belot 12 6 Franklin Tc-Nj 33.74 8 1) 1074 Opeyemi Osuntuyi 12 2) 1072 Danielle Delgado 14 3) 1075 Ashley Robinson 12 4) 1076 Rayanna Schnarr 12 7 Elizabeth Seton Tc-Md 33.75 5 1) 918 Taylor Tucker 13 2) 911 Eva-Mallay Atcherson 12 3) 910 Javonne Antoine 14 4) 916 Chelsie Stevens 12 8 South Coast Tc-Ma 33.79 5 1) 2945 Jessica Barros 13 2) 2948 Olyvia Leahy 12 3) 2950 Brianna Perry 12 4) 2947 Melissa Isidor 13 9 Buena Tc-Nj 33.92 7 1) 387 Helena Leyrer 12 2) 388 Andrea Olsen 13 3) 389 Emely Ramirez 13 4) 390 Casey Sturts 13 10 Waltham Tc-Ma 34.00 6 1) 3852 Kayla Wong 12 2) 3848 Steph Brown 12 3) 3851 Kayla Prior 12 4) 3849 Carla Forbes 13 11 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 34.29 4 1) 4018 Michelle Myrick 14 2) 4020 Malaya Pineda 15 3) 4030 Kiana Rodgers 15 4) 3973 Zoe Briggs 14 12 PB Lakes Tc-Fl 34.49 5 1) 4168 Claudyne Bolivar 12 2) 4169 Justice Evers 13 3) 4170 Gina Louis 14 4) 4167 Sara Louis 13 13 North Rockland Tc-Ny 34.66 3 1) 2238 Tarah Lacossade 12 2) 2241 Lauren Ryan 12 3) 2240 Danielle Russell 12 4) 2242 Carrie Small 13 14 Eagleville Elite-PA 35.06 3 1) 844 Jennifer Martin 15 2) 845 Nicolette Serratore 15 3) 846 Elizabeth Shadle 12 4) 850 Seline Tan-Torres 13 15 New Rochelle Tc-Ny 35.21 4 1) 2166 Ashley Wiggins 14 2) 2164 Natalie Soltau 13 3) 2161 Alyssa McDonald 14 4) 2162 Johari Privott-Yeiser 13 16 Plainsboro TC 35.33 8 1) 2522 Patrycja Dziekonska 14 2) 2525 Christina LiPuma 12 3) 2523 Olivia Harpel 15 4) 4203 Lauren Schwartzman 17 Bay Shore Tc-Ny 35.39 2 1) 147 Nailah Braxton 13 2) 149 Aviana Goode 16 3) 148 Jessica Gelibert 12 4) 153 Erica Silhan 14 18 Jackson Liberty Tc-Nj 35.68 4 1) 1431 Chelsea Chamra 12 2) 1434 Ashley Sclafani 12 3) 1432 Kelly Daly 12 4) 1433 Ashley Lowe 12 19 Millville TC 36.53 7 1) 1998 My'Angel Davis 13 2) 1999 Teana Rumph 12 3) 2003 Shardinae Wise 12 4) 2002 Victoria Thaler 14 20 Media Striders Tc-Pa 36.80 5 1) 1926 Natasha Canavarro 13 2) 1927 Samantha Cowan 12 3) 1928 Olivia Graham 13 4) 1930 Theresa Parsons 12 21 Summit Tc-Nj 37.18 6 1) 3165 Daria Chadwick 12 2) 3166 Aleixa Diaz 12 3) 3167 Lauren Ng 13 4) 3168 Sarah Salter 14 22 Cicero North Syracuse Tc- 37.22 1 1) 583 Katharine Osborne 12 2) 585 Justine Seliger 13 3) 588 Jessica Wheeler 12 4) 586 Hannah Szumloz 14 23 Hopkinton Tc-Ma 37.26 3 1) 1372 Kaelynn Maloney 12 2) 1374 Mirelle Raza 12 3) 1369 Kaylin Albanese 13 4) 1370 Emily Jarvis 12 24 Cranford Tc-Nj 37.30 6 1) 721 Devon Cacchione 12 2) 722 Bryanna Grant 13 3) 723 Megan Schetelich 12 4) 724 Rebecca Shimonov 12 25 Pearl River Tc-Ny 37.42 1 1) 2414 Kayla Clohessy 14 2) 2421 Amanda Moroney 14 3) 2424 Sandra Wilson 15 4) 2422 Danielle Muchoe 14 26 Manchester Tc-Va 38.04 1 1) 1786 Biola Famimiko 12 2) 1795 Sierra Richards 14 3) 1797 Jonniece Scott 15 4) 1793 Sydney Peay 12 27 Sayville Tc-Ny 38.06 3 1) 2848 Melanie Trinkwald 13 2) 2849 Helen Tristano 12 3) 2844 Breanna Lindquist 12 4) 2840 Michelle Anderson 14 28 Sachem Spiked Shoe Club-N 38.38 2 1) 2807 Samantha Eng 12 2) 2810 Shannon Haberkorn 13 3) 2815 Paige Picascio 14 4) 2819 Kathryn Sullivan 14 29 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 38.54 4 1) 1253 DiGiacinto Jenna 14 2) 1254 Haliegh Machtemes 12 3) 1256 Rayne Moses 12 4) 1259 Jennifer White 12 30 Ursuline School Tc-Ny 38.59 2 1) 3766 Karina Estrella 12 2) 3763 Cassidy Danyko 12 3) 3767 Erin Federspiel 13 4) 3773 Tara Vallach 12 -- Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca DNF 2 1) 1706 Traci Hicks 12 2) 1712 Kymber Payne 14 3) 1715 Tierney Russell 14 4) 1710 Tori Myers 12 Girls High Jump ========================================================================== Starting Height: 5-3.25 Progression: 5-5.25, 5-7.25, 5-9.25, 5-11.25, 6-0.75,6-2.25 National: N 6-03 2/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID Meet: M 6-00 3/10/2002 Sheena Gordon, Mc Dowell, Erie, PA NSIC Meet: I 6-00 3/18/1984 Lisa Bernhagen, Wood River, Hailey, ID Armory: A 5-11.25 3/11/2005 Inika Mc Pherson, Memorial, Pt Arthur, TX Freshman: F 5-10 1989 Karla Newman, White Creek, TN Freshman: F 5-10 2/14/2004 Patience Coleman, Southern,Durham,NC Sophomore: O 6-00.75 1981 Mary Moore, Issaquah, WA Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 1.81m 5-11.25 2 3648 Madeline Morrow 12 Una-Oh-Canto 1.76m 5-09.25 3 1584 Dakota Dailey-Harr 12 La Salle Aca 1.76m 5-09.25 4 2996 Taylor Morgan 12 Sports Extra 1.71m 5-07.25 4 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 1.71m 5-07.25 4 922 Kaitlin Whitehorn 12 Elwood Tc-Ny 1.71m 5-07.25 7 1868 Brianna Hayes 14 Matoaca Tc-V 1.71m 5-07.25 8 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 1.71m 5-07.25 9 1347 Chardonae Fuqua 12 Hoover Tc-Al 1.71m 5-07.25 10 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 1.66m 5-05.25 10 3672 Megan McCloskey 14 Una-Pa-Lower 1.66m 5-05.25 10 3579 Kyaira Wright-Harm 12 Una-Nj-Some- 1.66m 5-05.25 13 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 1.66m 5-05.25 13 3597 Margaret Fuller 12 Una-Ny-Dewit 1.66m 5-05.25 13 946 Brionna Singleton 14 Essex County 1.66m 5-05.25 13 2798 Victoria Shaffer 12 Rush-Henriet 1.66m 5-05.25 13 2227 Shannon Parr 12 North East K 1.66m 5-05.25 18 1810 Mackenzie Sturtz 13 Marion Tc-Ny 1.66m 5-05.25 18 628 Mikella Lefebvre-O 14 College D'An 1.66m 5-05.25 20 2715 Dana Husband 13 Rfa Girls TC 1.66m 5-05.25 21 3456 Emily Cahill 13 Una-Ma-Uxbri 1.61m 5-03.25 22 2831 Hannah Hensley 13 Sandhills TC 1.61m 5-03.25 -- 1323 India Adams 12 Holy Trinity NH -- 4181 Meredith Przybocki 13 Pine Bush Tc-Ny NH -- 551 Kelley Anne Stuetz 13 Cheltenham T NH -- 2852 Lillian Foote 13 Scarsdale TC NH -- 3876 Jessica Armand 14 Warwick Vall NH Girls Pole Vault ========================================================================== Starting Height: 11-7 Progression: 12-0.75, 12-4.75 12-8.75 13-0.75, 13-4.5, 13-8.5, 14-0.25, 14-2.75 National: N 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA Meet: M 14-02 3/13/2005 Mary Saxer, Lancaster, NY Armory: A 13-08.25 3/11/2011 Morgann Le Leux, Catholic, New Iberia, LA Freshman: F 12-07.50 3/13/1999 Samantha Shepard, Weston, MA Sophomore: O 13-06 1/20/2007 Shade Weygandt, Forney, TX Junior: J 14-00 1/28/2006 Katie Veith, Homestead,Ft Wayne,IN Senior: S 14-02.50 2/10/2007 Tori Anthony, Castilleja, Palo Alto,CA Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3645 Alyssa McBride 12 Una-Oh-Bryan 3.88m 12-08.75 2 3524 Sydney White 12 Una-Nc-Kerne 3.88m 12-08.75 3 3455 Casey Teska 12 Una-Ma-Stow- 3.88m 12-08.75 4 3536 Sage Proffitt 12 Una-Nc-Weave 3.78m 12-04.75 5 1476 Kristen Lee 13 Junior Strid 3.78m 12-04.75 6 1693 Alysha Newman 12 London Legio 3.78m 12-04.75 7 1263 Larisa Debich 12 Hempfield Po 3.78m 12-04.75 8 74 Marlena Sabatino 14 Apex Vaultin 3.68m 12-00.75 9 2976 Chelsea Vaughan 12 Southern Reg 3.53m 11-07.00 9 2302 Emma King 13 Oakdale Tc-M 3.53m 11-07.00 11 3421 Megan Clark 12 Una-Ga-Fort_ 3.53m 11-07.00 -- 3113 Lexie Schachne 12 Staples Tc-C NH -- 3791 Virginia LaMacchia 12 Vertical Ass NH -- 3640 Karmen Auble 14 Una-Ny-Warsa NH -- 1603 Kirstie Wieber 12 Landon Athle NH Girls Long Jump ========================================================================== National: N 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ Meet: M 20-07.25 3/15/2009 Brittany Porter, Towers, Decatur, GA Armory: A 20-10 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA Freshman: F 19-07 2/21/2003 De Ana Carson, Vista d Lago, Mr Val,CA Sophomore: O 20-05.75 2/11/2012 Chyna Ries, Washington, Denver, CO Junior: J 21-04 2/18/1976 Kathy McMillan, Hoke County,Raeford, NC Senior: S 21-07.50 1/31/1981 Carol Lewis, Willingboro, NJ Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 974 Sydney Conley 12 Fayetteville 6.13m 20-01.50 2 4190 Jasmine Todd 12 Chandler Tc-Az 6.08m 19-11.50 3 1737 Javanique Burruss 13 Louisa Count 6.01m 19-08.75 4 13 Shakeelah Saunders 12 5 Star Warriors- 6.00m 19-08.25 5 3849 Carla Forbes 13 Waltham Tc-M 5.97m 19-07.00 6 3694 Kari Heck 12 Una-Sd-Sioux 5.94m 19-06.00 7 3592 Mikayla Pearce 12 Una-Ny-Cheek 5.80m 19-00.50 8 1706 Traci Hicks 12 Long Beach P 5.73m 18-09.75 9 301 Brittany Owens 12 Borah Tc-Id 5.66m 18-07.00 10 3655 Jordan Matthews 12 Una-Pa-Ardsl 5.65m 18-06.50 10 1720 Ariana Washington 14 Long Beach P 5.65m 18-06.50 12 2977 Shemiah Brooks 12 Southwest Gu 5.62m 18-05.25 13 2487 Diamond Hodge 13 Philadelphia 5.60m 18-04.50 14 3704 Jordan Highsmith 12 Una-Tx-Misso 5.52m 18-01.50 14 3474 Mobolaji Adeokun 12 Una-Md-Lanha 5.52m 18-01.50 16 237 Janel Francis 12 Copiague Tc-Ny 5.50m 18-00.50 17 2943 Mollie Gribbin 12 South Burlin 5.48m 17-11.75 18 2958 Danielle Hale 14 South Lakes 5.42m 17-09.50 19 1684 Amani Nesmith 13 Lions Tc-Pa 5.39m 17-08.25 20 3144 Sarah Bowens 12 Suffern Tc-N 5.38m 17-08.00 21 626 Jazzmine Folston 13 Cocoa Tc-Fl 5.30m 17-04.75 22 4006 Shamia Lassiter 12 Western Bran 5.22m 17-01.50 23 800 Shannen-Rose Forde 12 Dominion Chr 5.18m 17-00.00 23 597 Madeleine Berkson 14 Classical TC 5.18m 17-00.00 25 819 Dennisha Frezier 12 Dunbar Tc-Dc 5.02m 16-05.75 -- 2045 Keturah Orji 14 Mount Olive FOUL -- 2244 Teaunna Cuthbertso 12 North Rowan FOUL Girls Triple Jump ========================================================================== National: N 44-06.75 3/11/2006 Ke'Niya RIchardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C Meet: M 42-02.75 3/10/2007 Jamesha Youngblood, Hercules, CA NSIC Meet: I 44-06.75 3/11/2006 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland, Armory: A 44-06.75 3/11/2007 Ke'Niya Richardson, Holy Names, Oakland,C Freshman: F 40-02.50 2/21/2009 Shakeela Saunders, Gr Bridge, Chesapeake, Sophomore: O 42-00.25 3/14/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Jas Logan, Union City,CA Junior: J 42-05.50 3/11/1990 Juliana Yendork, Walnut, CA Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3849 Carla Forbes 13 Waltham Tc-M 12.93m 42-05.25 2 931 Sasha Wallace 13 Eoydc-Ca 12.62m 41-05.00 3 2977 Shemiah Brooks 12 Southwest Gu 12.47m 40-11.00 4 3235 Jennifer Madu 12 Texas Faces 12.41m 40-08.75 5 3380 Simone Charley 13 Una-Al-Hoove 12.37m 40-07.00 6 4190 Jasmine Todd 12 Chandler Tc-Az 12.23m 40-01.50 7 3618 Melodee Riley 12 Una-Ny-James 12.10m 39-08.50 8 934 Iana Amsterdam 13 Essex County 12.02m 39-05.25 9 821 Francesca Evans 12 Durham Strid 11.94m 39-02.25 10 2943 Mollie Gribbin 12 South Burlin 11.89m 39-00.25 11 671 Danielle Williams 12 Colorado Fly 11.87m 38-11.50 12 810 Achsah Brice 12 Dudley Tc-Nc 11.85m 38-10.50 13 4146 Kaylnn Pitts 13 Woonsocket T 11.84m 38-10.25 14 515 Cierra Brown 12 Chaminade Ju 11.79m 38-08.25 15 3639 Molly Shapiro 12 Una-Ny-Troy- 11.78m 38-07.75 16 3549 Adefunke Sonaike 12 Una-Nj-Belle 11.76m 38-07.00 17 611 Janae Jones 12 Clover Hill 11.75m 38-06.75 18 1879 Jessica Caldwell 12 McDonogh Tc- 11.73m 38-06.00 19 3170 Angela Mercurio 14 Supreme Athl 11.72m 38-05.50 20 346 Vanessa Clerveaux 12 Brockton Tc- 11.70m 38-04.75 21 514 Camille Dickens 12 Chaminade Ju 11.64m 38-02.25 22 301 Brittany Owens 12 Borah Tc-Id 11.63m 38-02.00 23 203 Brittani Reagan 12 Bentonville 11.57m 37-11.50 23 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 11.57m 37-11.50 25 1492 Odrine Belot 12 Kellenberg M 11.41m 37-05.25 26 2487 Diamond Hodge 13 Philadelphia 11.30m 37-01.00 27 722 Bryanna Grant 13 Cranford Tc- 11.16m 36-07.50 27 1732 Kristen Fawole 13 Long Reach T 11.16m 36-07.50 29 1101 McKyla Brooks 15 Frontier Tc- 11.02m 36-02.00 30 516 DeVanae Mitchell 13 Chaminade Ju 10.88m 35-08.50 31 3393 Mackenzie Comstock 12 Una-Co-Lakew 10.82m 35-06.00 32 1787 Morgan Harris 13 Manchester T 10.54m 34-07.00 33 822 Ro'Daijah Faucette 13 Durham Strid 10.13m 33-03.00 -- 1472 Cidni Ford 13 Junior Strid FOUL -- 910 Javonne Antoine 14 Elizabeth Se FOUL -- 1262 Sheyda Khodaei 12 Hayfield Tc- FOUL -- 2717 Paige Lumley 12 Richland Tc- FOUL Girls Shot Put ========================================================================== Armory: A 52-04.50 3/9/2001 Karen Freberg, San Luis Obispo, CA Natl, Meet: N 54-09.25 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX Freshman: F 45-07.25 1991 Collinus Newsome, South, Denver, Co Sophomore: O 48-11 3/13/2005 Kamorean Hayes, Harding, Charlotte, NC Junior: J 52-05.75 2/8/1997 Heather Colyer, E Juniata,Cocolamus, PA Senior: S 54-09.50 3/16/2003 Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3297 Torie Owers 12 Throw1deep C 15.56m 51-00.75 2 1408 Theresa Picciallo 12 Immaculate H 14.65m 48-00.75 3 3332 Jess Woodard 13 Tomahawk Tc- 13.23m 43-05.00 4 3682 Rachel Fatherly 12 Una-Pa-Willi 13.10m 42-11.75 5 2750 Chioma Onyekwere 12 Robinson Tc- 12.94m 42-05.50 6 572 Rochelle Evans 12 Christiansbu 12.82m 42-00.75 7 3665 Taylor Woods 12 Una-Pa-Hermi 12.48m 40-11.50 8 3540 Isabella Stuopis 12 Una-Nh-Amher 12.38m 40-07.50 9 1735 Adaora Nwodili 12 Longwood Tc- 12.23m 40-01.50 10 3588 Jordan Collins 12 Una-Ny-Blue_ 11.72m 38-05.50 11 2712 McKenzie Kuehlewin 14 Reskin Throw 11.71m 38-05.00 12 3301 Avana Story 12 Throw1deep C 11.70m 38-04.75 13 3664 Jennifer Neider 12 Una-Pa-Hermi 11.43m 37-06.00 Girls Weight Throw ========================================================================== Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA Freshman: F 57-03 2/2/2008 Katie Kraychir, Twentynine Palms, CA Sophomore: O 57-11 3/16/2008 Patrice Gates, Villa Rica, CA Junior: J 65-04.25 3/14/2010 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA Senior: S 68-02.50 3/12/2011 Shelby Ashe, St. Pius X, Atlanta, GA Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3301 Avana Story 12 Throw1deep C 19.24m 63-01.50 2 3298 Monica Phillips 12 Throw1deep C 17.35m 56-11.25 3 3494 Brittany Mann 12 Una-Mi-Bever 16.98m 55-08.50 4 3302 Kelli Thomas 14 Throw1deep C 16.37m 53-08.50 5 132 Gabrielle Figueroa 14 Austintown F 16.26m 53-04.25 6 599 Marthaline Cooper 13 Classical TC 16.12m 52-10.75 7 3297 Torie Owers 12 Throw1deep C 16.10m 52-10.00 8 3291 Sabrina Gaitan 15 Throw1deep C 15.87m 52-01.00 9 600 Ann Dagrin 12 Classical TC 15.13m 49-07.75 10 2509 Maggie Dufault 12 Pigrim Tc-Ri 15.12m 49-07.25 11 1878 Becca Leppelmeier 13 McComb Tc-Oh 15.03m 49-03.75 12 2755 Grace Janes 12 Rogers Tc-Ri 14.95m 49-00.75 13 1467 Adrienne Thornton 12 John D. O'Br 14.69m 48-02.50 14 2510 Destinee Barrette 13 Pilgrim Tc-R 14.49m 47-06.50 15 2235 Jennifer Slagus 13 North Pocono 14.45m 47-05.00 16 3612 Dominique Darby 12 Una-Ny-Graha 14.40m 47-03.00 17 1081 Dorienne Ordaz 12 Fransisco Br 13.77m 45-02.25 18 2113 Leia Mistowski 14 Narragansett 13.34m 43-09.25 19 3619 Emily Jacobs 13 Una-Ny-Lakev 13.26m 43-06.00 20 2955 Brianna O'Grady 13 South Kingst 13.25m 43-05.75 21 2687 Alex Miller-Wample 13 Redskin Thro 13.20m 43-03.75 22 1381 Danielle Borriello 14 Hudson Valle 13.18m 43-03.00 23 2684 Courtney Drozdowsk 14 Redskin Thro 12.98m 42-07.00 24 3288 Casidy Callahan 13 Throw1deep C 12.76m 41-10.50 25 605 Manuela Vadis 12 Classical TC 12.61m 41-04.50 26 151 Danely Rodriguez 12 Bay Shore TC 11.84m 38-10.25 27 2511 Maddison Caron 14 Pilgrim Tc-R 11.73m 38-06.00 28 3686 Venetcia Ortiz 13 Una-Ri-Centr 11.51m 37-09.25 29 3638 Acacia Larson 13 Una-Ny-Troy- 11.48m 37-08.00 30 2954 Aysha Moreino 12 South Kingst 10.84m 35-06.75 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 1863 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa T 2:24.50 1 763 2 1515 Holly Van Grinsven 12 Kindersport 2:26.35 2 739 3 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 2:26.74 2 734 4 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 2:27.72 2 722 5 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 2:29.91 2 694 6 3541 Hillary Holmes 12 Una-Nh-Exete 2:30.68 2 684 7 1997 Michelle Savoie 12 Milford Tc-M 2:31.94 1 669 8 3518 Shaina Burns 14 Una-Mn-Prior 2:32.56 1 661 9 1294 Brianna Sims 12 Hillhouse TC 2:33.33 1 652 10 844 Jennifer Martin 15 Eagleville E 2:33.72 1 647 11 2493 Haley Baker 13 Phillips Exe 2:37.47 2 602 12 2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis 13 Solid Impact 2:38.22 2 593 13 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 2:41.33 2 558 14 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 2:41.43 2 557 15 943 Natalie McAlister 12 Essex County 2:49.80 1 466 16 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 2:49.81 1 466 17 3989 Tiffany Ellick 12 Western Bran 2:54.84 1 415 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 3989 Tiffany Ellick 12 Western Bran 8.60 1 995 7.99 2 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 8.60 3 995 7.99 3 1515 Holly Van Grinsven 12 Kindersport 8.84 1 944 8.22 4 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 8.93 2 925 8.30 5 3541 Hillary Holmes 12 Una-Nh-Exete 8.98 3 914 8.37 6 2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis 13 Solid Impact 9.28 1 852 8.60 7 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 9.30 3 848 8.65 8 1645 Shaya Wilkerson 12 Lenape Tc-Nj 9.44 3 820 8.73 9 1294 Brianna Sims 12 Hillhouse TC 9.47 2 814 8.80 10 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 9.48 3 812 8.82 11 1997 Michelle Savoie 12 Milford Tc-M 9.50 1 808 8.85 12 943 Natalie McAlister 12 Essex County 9.57 2 794 8.91 13 844 Jennifer Martin 15 Eagleville E 9.60 3 789 8.91 14 1863 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa T 9.60 2 789 8.92 15 2831 Hannah Hensley 13 Sandhills TC 9.61 1 787 8.93 16 2493 Haley Baker 13 Phillips Exe 9.63 2 783 8.95 17 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 9.83 1 744 9.17 18 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 9.84 3 742 9.17 19 3518 Shaina Burns 14 Una-Mn-Prior 9.96 2 720 9.29 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Starting height is 1.37, Progression by 3cm 1.40, 1.43, 1.46, 1.49, 1.52, 1.55, 1.58, 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76 etc. Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 1.78m 5-10.00 953 2 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 1.72m 5-07.75 879 3 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 1.66m 5-05.25 806 4 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 1.63m 5-04.25 771 4 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 1.63m 5-04.25 771 4 1645 Shaya Wilkerson 12 Lenape Tc-Nj 1.63m 5-04.25 771 7 3541 Hillary Holmes 12 Una-Nh-Exete 1.60m 5-03.00 736 8 2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis 13 Solid Impact 1.54m 5-00.50 666 8 2493 Haley Baker 13 Phillips Exe 1.54m 5-00.50 666 8 3518 Shaina Burns 14 Una-Mn-Prior 1.54m 5-00.50 666 11 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 1.51m 4-11.50 632 12 1515 Holly Van Grinsven 12 Kindersport 1.48m 4-10.25 599 12 943 Natalie McAlister 12 Essex County 1.48m 4-10.25 599 12 1863 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa T 1.48m 4-10.25 599 15 1997 Michelle Savoie 12 Milford Tc-M 1.42m 4-07.75 534 16 1294 Brianna Sims 12 Hillhouse TC 1.39m 4-06.75 502 16 844 Jennifer Martin 15 Eagleville E 1.39m 4-06.75 502 -- 3989 Tiffany Ellick 12 Western Bran NH Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 5.71m 18-09.00 762 2 3541 Hillary Holmes 12 Una-Nh-Exete 5.54m 18-02.25 712 3 3989 Tiffany Ellick 12 Western Bran 5.53m 18-01.75 709 4 1515 Holly Van Grinsven 12 Kindersport 5.29m 17-04.25 640 5 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 5.25m 17-02.75 628 6 1997 Michelle Savoie 12 Milford Tc-M 5.22m 17-01.50 620 7 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 5.11m 16-09.25 589 8 2493 Haley Baker 13 Phillips Exe 4.99m 16-04.50 557 9 1863 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa T 4.98m 16-04.25 554 10 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 4.91m 16-01.50 535 11 3518 Shaina Burns 14 Una-Mn-Prior 4.89m 16-00.50 530 11 1294 Brianna Sims 12 Hillhouse TC 4.89m 16-00.50 530 13 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 4.78m 15-08.25 500 13 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 4.78m 15-08.25 500 13 943 Natalie McAlister 12 Essex County 4.78m 15-08.25 500 16 2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis 13 Solid Impact 4.76m 15-07.50 495 17 844 Jennifer Martin 15 Eagleville E 4.40m 14-05.25 403 -- 1645 Shaya Wilkerson 12 Lenape Tc-Nj FOUL Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 1515 Holly Van Grinsven 12 Kindersport 9.70m 31-10.00 510 2 943 Natalie McAlister 12 Essex County 9.50m 31-02.00 497 3 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 9.38m 30-09.25 489 4 1645 Shaya Wilkerson 12 Lenape Tc-Nj 9.37m 30-09.00 488 5 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 9.14m 30-00.00 473 6 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 9.13m 29-11.50 473 7 3518 Shaina Burns 14 Una-Mn-Prior 9.10m 29-10.25 471 8 3989 Tiffany Ellick 12 Western Bran 9.05m 29-08.25 467 9 1294 Brianna Sims 12 Hillhouse TC 8.97m 29-05.25 462 10 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 8.84m 29-00.00 454 11 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 8.83m 28-11.75 453 11 1863 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa T 8.83m 28-11.75 453 13 2493 Haley Baker 13 Phillips Exe 8.70m 28-06.50 445 14 3541 Hillary Holmes 12 Una-Nh-Exete 8.60m 28-02.75 438 15 844 Jennifer Martin 15 Eagleville E 7.99m 26-02.75 399 16 2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis 13 Solid Impact 7.84m 25-08.75 389 17 2831 Hannah Hensley 13 Sandhills TC 7.82m 25-08.00 388 18 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 7.74m 25-04.75 383 19 1997 Michelle Savoie 12 Milford Tc-M 7.43m 24-04.50 363 Girls Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================ Meet: M 3823 3/15/2008 Ryann Krais, Methacton,Frvw Vl,PA NSIC Meet: I 3924 3/11/2006 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA Freshman: F 3561 3/13/2010 Kendell Williams, Kell, Marietta, GA Natl, Armory: N 3924 3/11/2006 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA Sophomore: O 3846 3/13/2004 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA Junior: J 3827 3/12/2005 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, NJ Senior: S 3924 3/11/2006 Shana Woods, Poly, Long Beach, CA Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 3239 Kendell Williams 13 The Heat TC 3740F 2 3179 Stephanie Izard 12 Sweet Home T 3522 3 3541 Hillary Holmes 12 Una-Nh-Exete 3484 4 1515 Holly Van Grinsven 12 Kindersport 3432 5 3430 Alexa Harmon-Thoma 14 Una-Ks-Lawre 3278 5 491 Hannah Stone 12 Catoctin Tc- 3278 7 3563 Noel Jancewicz 13 Una-Nj-Hamil 3237 8 1863 Heather Sweeney 12 Massapequa T 3158 9 2493 Haley Baker 13 Phillips Exe 3053 10 3518 Shaina Burns 14 Una-Mn-Prior 3048 11 2904 Meghan Jean-Baptis 13 Solid Impact 2995 12 1997 Michelle Savoie 12 Milford Tc-M 2994 13 1294 Brianna Sims 12 Hillhouse TC 2960 14 943 Natalie McAlister 12 Essex County 2856 15 252 Brielyn Rogers 13 Bishop McNam 2793 16 844 Jennifer Martin 15 Eagleville E 2740 17 3989 Tiffany Ellick 12 Western Bran 2586 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk ================================================================ National: N 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI National: N 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY Meet: M 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI NSIC Meet: I 7:00.90 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, nY Freshman: F 7:24.67 3/15/1998 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jefferson, NY Sophomore: O 7:17.24 1992 Melissa Baker, ShorehamWR, Shoreham, NY Junior: J 7:00.94 3/13/2004 Katy Hayes, Oconomowoc, WI Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 892 Abby Dunn 12 Edward Littl 7:28.13 2 3335 Jiwon (Katie) Kang 13 Townsend Har 7:34.28 3 3643 Annica Penn 13 Una-Ny-Westh 7:36.31 4 2416 Meghan Keetley 14 Pearl River 7:36.55 5 2762 Katie Michta 14 Ronkonkoma T 7:38.88 6 1176 Katie Flanders 12 Gorham Tc-Me 7:43.81 7 3616 Kelly Maranchuck Una-Ny-Holbr 7:47.65 8 1806 Rebekah Champlin 13 Marcus Whitm 7:48.72 9 2451 Melissa Tylock 15 Penfield Tc- 7:52.15 10 1114 Molly Josephs 12 Garden City 7:55.62 11 2802 Alyssa Furlani 12 Sachem East 7:58.53 12 1537 Stephanie Saccentw 13 Kings Park T 8:03.44 13 2452 Elizabeth Wilkins 13 Penfield Tc- 8:04.73 14 2419 Caitlin Lardaro 12 Pearl River 8:06.50 15 3336 Sophia Mahin 14 Townsend Har 8:06.72 16 2805 Holly Lindoe 13 Sachem Spike 8:08.82 17 699 Jacqueline Vaughan 14 Corning Pain 8:12.40 18 1892 Jessica Szela 14 McKee/Staten 8:16.36 19 2910 Maria Gorecki 14 Somers Tc-Ny 8:19.45 20 3792 Bailey Kem 13 Victor Tc-Ny 8:20.01 21 921 Alexis VanOsdol 13 Elmira Free 8:20.32 22 2239 Briana Peralta 13 North Rockla 8:22.22 23 685 Brittany Collins 12 Connetquot T 8:22.74 24 3614 Maggie DeMarco 12 Una-Ny-Grand 8:23.37 25 361 Caroline Muir 12 Bronxville T 8:23.46 26 2226 Keara Lenard 13 North East K 8:25.42 27 3163 Rachel Deppa 12 Sullivan Wes 8:27.31 28 1646 Samantha Barrett 12 Levittown TC 8:31.59 29 1550 Jamie Woych 14 Kingston Tc- 8:32.89 30 3641 Samantha Bahr 14 Una-Ny-West_ 8:34.19 31 2971 Kasandra Rodriguez 15 South Texas 8:35.66 32 3613 Brooke Gillette 14 Una-Ny-Graha 8:36.53 33 2970 Julisa Juarez 15 South Texas 8:43.31 34 686 Alyssa Englich 12 Connetquot T 8:44.39 35 1653 Courtney Kiernan 13 Levittown TC 8:48.02 36 2804 Sarah La Porta 13 Sachem Spike 8:48.37 37 4164 Allison McConville 14 VS North Tc-Ny 8:48.55 38 4111 Kari Coomey 14 Wilson Memor 8:50.44 39 2912 Kristi Licursi 13 Somers Tc-Ny 8:51.01 40 3622 Jourdann Green 12 Una-Ny-Middl 9:01.97 41 2968 Diana Flores 12 South Texas 9:02.74 42 2236 Yezica Bolanos 13 North Rockla 9:03.20 43 2437 Patti Carpenter 14 Penfield Tc- 9:06.00 44 2756 Natalie DeQuarto 14 Ronkonkoma T 9:06.50 45 2450 Capri Thomas 13 Penfield Tc- 9:11.29 46 1850 Danielle Ciullo 14 Massapequa T 9:13.80 47 1862 Tiana Sofia 15 Massapequa T 9:17.45 48 589 Megan Lugo 12 Clarkstown S 9:22.48 -- 1860 Megan Sheehan 12 Massapequa T DNF -- 1657 Nicole Court-Menen 12 Lewiston Tc- DQ Boys 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Armory: A 6.64 3/14/2008 De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1998 Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO Senior: S 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 1736 Jeryl Brazil 13 Loranger Tc- F 6.76Q 2 6.29 2 1191 Tevin Hester 12 Granville Ce 6.87Q 7 6.40 3 3253 Brandon Bobb 13 The Speed Ac 6.87Q 6 6.39 4 3351 Ahmed Ali 12 Track Housto 6.89Q 4 6.42 5 1104 Andre Ford Azonwan 13 G Force-CAN 6.93Q 1 6.45 6 3171 Mitchell O'Donnell 12 Supreme Athl 6.94Q 9 6.45 7 2491 Cameron Hudson 12 Phillip O. B 6.94Q 5 6.46 8 3774 Jakaryus Redwine 12 US Elite-AL 6.95Q 8 6.47 9 3252 Wesley Best 12 The Speed Ac 6.96Q 3 6.49 10 3410 Leshon Collins 12 Una-De-Newar 6.96q 6 6.46 11 1001 Bolade Ajomale 13 Flying Angel 6.96q 5 6.47 12 1567 Matt Moore 13 Knoxville TC 6.99q 1 6.49 13 3177 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home T 7.02q 7 6.54 14 949 Deion Barker 13 Etobicoke Tr 7.03q 6 6.53 15 3692 Zachary Taylor 13 Una-Sc-Rock_ 7.03q 6 6.55 16 1877 Kyle Redwine 12 Maximum OutP 7.04q 8 6.55 17 1874 Berkley Edwards 13 Maximum OutP 7.05q 5 6.56 18 498 T.J. Elliott 12 Central Daup 7.05q 9 6.55 19 3727 Dante' Price 13 Una-Wv-Harpe 7.05q 7 6.57 20 1446 Dellon Peters 14 James Madiso 7.06q 4 6.57 21 881 Harrison Scharf 12 EC Glass Tc- 7.07q 3 6.58 22 1168 Raeje Dunbar 12 Gonzaga Tc-D 7.07q 9 6.57 23 3281 Nana Kyeremeh 12 Thomas Worth 7.08q 2 6.59 24 2298 Fabian Santiago 12 Oakcrest Tc- 7.09q 5 6.60 7.081 25 3993 Mondryl Glover 14 Western Bran 7.09 7 6.60 7.084 26 3723 Desmond Smallwood 12 Una-Va-Willi 7.10 1 6.61 26 3833 PJ Hayes 13 Walpole Tc-M 7.10 3 6.60 28 3605 Tyler Obryant 12 Una-Ny-Ellen 7.10 4 6.60 29 221 Rashawn Proctor 12 Bethel Tc-Va 7.11 6 6.61 30 4009 Josh Marriner 13 Western Bran 7.11 9 6.61 31 3389 Eric McDaniel 12 Una-Ca-Palmd 7.12 2 6.62 32 3169 Emeka Agada 12 Supreme Athl 7.13 6 6.62 33 2296 Reginald Morton 12 Oakcrest Tc- 7.15 1 6.65 34 2866 Jonathan Dorogy 13 Seneca Valle 7.15 1 6.66 35 2482 Kyle Bennet 12 Pheonix Athl 7.15 7 6.66 36 1105 Riak Reese 13 Gahanna Linc 7.16 3 6.66 37 2615 Kwane Hayle 12 Poughkeepsie 7.16 5 6.65 38 3341 Todd Gurly 12 Track Easter 7.16 1 6.66 39 2751 Ayo Raymond 13 Robinson Tc- 7.17 8 6.67 40 2505 Matthew Chin 12 Phoenix Athl 7.18 3 6.67 41 3405 Tawfiq Abdul-Karim 13 Una-Dc-Washi 7.18 7 6.69 42 546 Connor Brimley 13 Chelmsford T 7.19 8 6.69 43 1483 Danito Dixon 13 Just Do It T 7.19 9 6.68 44 3260 Taylor Colucci 12 The Stony Br 7.20 1 6.71 45 1965 Kendall Thompson 12 Michigan All 7.21 2 6.70 46 1811 Brandon VanderBroo 13 Marion Tc-Ny 7.22 8 6.71 47 1722 Gerard Wicks 13 Long Beach P 7.22 9 6.72 48 2614 Siddique Haddad-Ad 12 Poughkeepsie 7.24 3 6.73 49 780 Ernest Agyeman 14 DeWitt Clint 7.26 4 6.76 50 2865 Forrest Barnes 13 Seneca Valle 7.26 6 6.74 51 3118 James Schanck 12 Stone Bridge 7.32 2 6.80 52 287 Nathan Jones 13 Boardman Tc- 7.33 5 6.80 53 4151 Kendall Owens 13 X/Factor Per 7.34 5 6.83 54 3679 Patrick Conn 13 Una-Pa-Union 7.35 4 6.83 55 1073 Elijah Hargrove 12 Franklin Tc- 7.37 9 6.84 56 4155 Yathu Karunailinga 12 York U T+F C 7.39 7 6.88 Boys 60 Meter Dash =================================================================== Armory: A 6.64 3/14/2008 De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1998 Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO Senior: S 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 3253 Brandon Bobb 13 The Speed Ac 6.80Q 2 6.33 2 1191 Tevin Hester 12 Granville Ce 6.87Q 3 6.40 3 3171 Mitchell O'Donnell 12 Supreme Athl 6.91Q 1 6.43 4 3410 Leshon Collins 12 Una-De-Newar 6.82q 2 6.34 5 3177 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home T 6.91q 1 6.44 5 3351 Ahmed Ali 12 Track Housto 6.91q 2 6.44 7 1001 Bolade Ajomale 13 Flying Angel 6.91q 3 6.42 8 3774 Jakaryus Redwine 12 US Elite-AL 6.95q 3 6.47 9 2491 Cameron Hudson 12 Phillip O. B 6.96 1 6.46 10 1104 Andre Ford Azonwan 13 G Force-CAN 6.97 3 6.50 11 498 T.J. Elliott 12 Central Daup 6.98 1 6.48 12 1567 Matt Moore 13 Knoxville TC 7.00 1 6.51 13 1877 Kyle Redwine 12 Maximum OutP 7.01 2 6.52 14 1168 Raeje Dunbar 12 Gonzaga Tc-D 7.01 2 6.51 15 3727 Dante' Price 13 Una-Wv-Harpe 7.01 1 6.53 15 1446 Dellon Peters 14 James Madiso 7.01 3 6.52 17 1874 Berkley Edwards 13 Maximum OutP 7.02 3 6.68 18 3252 Wesley Best 12 The Speed Ac 7.04 2 6.56 19 3692 Zachary Taylor 13 Una-Sc-Rock_ 7.05 2 6.56 20 2298 Fabian Santiago 12 Oakcrest Tc- 7.06 1 6.57 21 881 Harrison Scharf 12 EC Glass Tc- 7.06 2 6.58 22 3281 Nana Kyeremeh 12 Thomas Worth 7.19 3 6.68 -- 1736 Jeryl Brazil 13 Loranger Tc- DQ 1 Boys 60 Meter Dash ================================================================ Armory: A 6.64 3/14/2008 De Angelo Cherry, Mt. Zion, Jonesboro, GA Natl, Meet: N 6.57 3/14/1998 Casey Combest, Owensboro, NY Freshman: F 6.78 3/10/2001 Jerald Watson, Cent Cath, MorganCityLA Sophomore: O 6.67 2/16/2007 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO Junior: J 6.64 1/12/2008 Jeremy Rankin, Overland, Aurora, CO Senior: S 6.57 3/14/1999 Casey Combest, Owensboro, KY Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 1191 Tevin Hester 12 Granville Ce 6.72F 6.26 2 3253 Brandon Bobb 13 The Speed Ac 6.73F 6.27 3 3410 Leshon Collins 12 Una-De-Newar 6.76F 6.28 4 3171 Mitchell O'Donnell 12 Supreme Athl 6.88 6.40 5 3351 Ahmed Ali 12 Track Housto 6.89 6.42 6 3177 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home T 6.92 6.44 6.911 7 1001 Bolade Ajomale 13 Flying Angel 6.92 6.44 6.919 8 3774 Jakaryus Redwine 12 US Elite-AL 6.94 6.46 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet: M 21.22 3/13/2005 J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC NSIC Meet: I 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL Freshman: F 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA Natl, Armory: N 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL Sophomore: O 21.62 1/13/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX Junior: J 21.02 3/11/2001 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX Senior: S 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 738 Aldrich Bailey 12 Dallas Gold- O 21.30q 10 2 3177 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home T O 21.57q 1 3 4185 Laray Smith 13 Xaverian Tc-Ny O 21.61q 1 4 1191 Tevin Hester 12 Granville Ce F 21.68q 4 5 3351 Ahmed Ali 12 Track Housto F 21.68q 8 6 2825 Arman Hall 12 Saint Thomas F 21.69q 6 7 3238 Michael Newton 12 The Heat TC F 21.71q 9 8 3485 Champ Page 12 Una-Md-Upper F 21.81q 3 9 1104 Andre Ford Azonwan 13 G Force-CAN F 21.88 11 10 3410 Leshon Collins 12 Una-De-Newar F 21.90 11 11 2491 Cameron Hudson 12 Phillip O. B F 21.90 7 12 3172 Devon Rittinger 12 Supreme Athl F 21.91 8 13 2609 Ronald Darby 12 Potomac Tc-M F 21.94 7 14 1193 Brian Smith 13 Greece Athen 21.97 11 15 3371 Ishmael Hyman 13 Tru Velocity 21.99 2 16 7 Michael Cherry 13 5 Star Tigers 22.00 5 17 3252 Wesley Best 12 The Speed Ac 22.03 2 18 4103 Daryl Worley 13 William Penn 22.03 6 19 181 Chris Boyd 12 Ben L. Smith 22.05 3 20 3661 Robert Smutsky 12 Una-Pa-Dills 22.07 10 21 1146 Steven Ajayi 12 Gforce-CAN 22.15 8 22 1168 Raeje Dunbar 12 Gonzaga Tc-D 22.17 6 23 1964 Austin Sanders 12 Michigan All 22.19 7 24 3016 Jordan Moore 12 Sprint Athle 22.25 9 25 2644 Xavier Jones 13 Ragsdale Tc- 22.25 9 26 1683 Niager Mathis 13 Lions Tc-Pa 22.25 1 27 3723 Desmond Smallwood 12 Una-Va-Willi 22.27 1 28 3850 Nathan Pierre-Loui 12 Waltham Tc-M 22.28 4 29 1614 Jeff Elam 12 Latrobe Tc-P 22.37 2 30 1393 Romero Hines 13 I. C. Norcom 22.38 5 31 1362 Jarell James 12 Hope Tc-Ri 22.46 5 32 2741 Christopher Tate 12 Riverdale Ba 22.46 1 33 3226 Daryian Miles 12 Teaneck Tc-N 22.46 6 34 1877 Kyle Redwine 12 Maximum OutP 22.48 3 35 1716 Richard Smith 12 Long Beach P 22.64 5 36 2681 Derrick Smith 13 Red Gremlin 22.64 10 37 1617 Tyler Ross 12 Latrobe Tc-P 22.64 8 38 1986 Andy Nicolas 12 Midwood Tc-N 22.64 8 39 3389 Eric McDaniel 12 Una-Ca-Palmd 22.66 11 40 2067 Kareem Campbell 12 Mount Vernon 22.67 10 41 881 Harrison Scharf 12 EC Glass Tc- 22.69 9 42 1050 Anthony Johnson 12 Fort Worth S 22.76 9 43 3250 Dillando Allotey 12 The Speed Ac 22.85 8 44 288 Chris Blaylock 12 Bobcat Tc-Va 22.85 4 45 2298 Fabian Santiago 12 Oakcrest Tc- 22.86 2 46 1485 Tyroy Lawson 13 Just Do It T 22.87 3 47 2482 Kyle Bennet 12 Pheonix Athl 22.87 7 48 3692 Zachary Taylor 13 Una-Sc-Rock_ 22.94 3 49 3755 Derrick Ingram 12 Uniondale TC 22.95 11 50 1483 Danito Dixon 13 Just Do It T 22.96 2 51 1873 William Askew 12 Maximum OutP 22.99 5 52 3469 Jackson Porter 13 Una-Md-Ellic 23.07 2 53 2631 Jose Ortiz 12 Providence C 23.12 6 54 2195 Ryan Lucken 13 Newton Tiger 23.13 4 55 496 Jared Delane 13 Central Ct J 23.18 10 56 4130 Brian Sappleton 13 Windsor Tc-C 23.20 1 57 1703 Austin Gunter 13 Long Beach P 23.30 11 58 3608 Micah Oliver 12 Una-Ny-Elmir 23.33 10 59 1218 Ian Parnell 13 Hackley Scho 23.36 7 60 3417 Jeremy Tatham 12 Una-Fl-Pembr 23.79 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash =================================================================== Meet: M 21.22 3/13/2005 J-Mee Samuels, Mt Tabor,Wins-Salem,NC NSIC Meet: I 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melboure, FL Freshman: F 21.95 3/11/2001 Michael Grant, S. Gwinnett SnellvilleGA Natl, Armory: N 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay,Melbourne,FL Sophomore: O 21.62 1/13/2007 Rynell Parson, Stevens,San Antonio,TX Junior: J 21.02 3/11/2001 Brendan Christian, Reagan, Austin, TX Senior: S 20.69 3/14/2004 Xavier Carter, Palm Bay, Melbourne, FL Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 738 Aldrich Bailey 12 Dallas Gold- 21.07M 2 2 2825 Arman Hall 12 Saint Thomas 21.22M 1 3 3351 Ahmed Ali 12 Track Housto 21.33O 1 4 3177 Wayne Gordon 12 Sweet Home T 21.56O 2 5 1191 Tevin Hester 12 Granville Ce 21.76F 2 6 3485 Champ Page 12 Una-Md-Upper 21.82F 1 7 3238 Michael Newton 12 The Heat TC 21.83F 1 8 4185 Laray Smith 13 Xaverian Tc-Ny 21.93F 2 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Meet: M 47.12 3/11/2007 Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA NSIC Meet: I 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Armory: A 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA Sophomore: O 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA Junior: J 47.37 3/13/2005 Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 7 Michael Cherry 13 5 Star Tigers F 47.66q 1 2 738 Aldrich Bailey 12 Dallas Gold- F 47.73q 2 3 3093 Najee Glass 12 St. Peter's F 47.76q 3 4 3238 Michael Newton 12 The Heat TC F 47.92q 6 5 2825 Arman Hall 12 Saint Thomas F 48.25q 8 6 3485 Champ Page 12 Una-Md-Upper F 48.35q 7 7 1622 Christian White 12 Laurel Tc-Md F 48.47q 6 8 2069 Steven Gayle 13 Mount Vernon F 48.64q 5 9 204 Donovan Robertson 12 Berea Tc-Oh 48.85 6 10 1146 Steven Ajayi 12 Gforce-CAN 48.92 2 11 3047 Naija Omari 14 St. Benedict 48.98 7 12 44 David Huffman 12 Adrenaline T 49.02 2 13 1050 Anthony Johnson 12 Fort Worth S 49.04 5 14 3774 Jakaryus Redwine 12 US Elite-AL 49.12 3 15 1193 Brian Smith 13 Greece Athen 49.13 7 16 4103 Daryl Worley 13 William Penn 49.19 8 17 1617 Tyler Ross 12 Latrobe Tc-P 49.26 1 18 1620 Joel Roberson 12 Laurel Tc-Md 49.30 4 19 2644 Xavier Jones 13 Ragsdale Tc- 49.51 3 20 1250 Jason Tomlinson 12 Harry S. Tru 49.55 4 21 803 Timothy Hamlett 12 Don Bosco Pr 49.65 1 22 1541 Taariq Jones 12 Kingston Tc- 49.65 4 23 3850 Nathan Pierre-Loui 12 Waltham Tc-M 49.69 6 24 1362 Jarell James 12 Hope Tc-Ri 49.71 6 25 2927 Andre Rolim 13 Somerville T 49.76 2 26 255 David Stone 13 Bishop McNam 49.80 5 27 3752 Tresean Goodwin 12 Uniondale TC 49.81 3 28 485 Donovan Henry 12 Catholic Mem 49.90 4 29 2993 Aareon Sykes 12 Sport & Medi 49.96 3 30 2297 Akmed Muhamaad 12 Oakcrest Tc- 49.97 1 31 3371 Ishmael Hyman 13 Tru Velocity 50.14 5 32 1506 Corey Hackett 12 KG Xpress-PA 50.19 5 33 3788 Mark Watts 12 Velocity Sun 50.22 3 34 181 Chris Boyd 12 Ben L. Smith 50.41 8 35 2741 Christopher Tate 12 Riverdale Ba 50.66 8 36 837 Bryan Browne 12 Eagles TC 50.96 2 37 3948 Dexter Valley 12 West Orange 50.97 1 38 1062 Bo Lewis 12 Framingham T 51.24 5 39 1986 Andy Nicolas 12 Midwood Tc-N 51.45 1 40 3126 Lincoln Daniel 13 Strath Haven 51.97 6 41 1218 Ian Parnell 13 Hackley Scho 52.32 4 42 245 Shamir Dozier 12 Bishop McNam 52.57 7 -- 1123 Ronny Hall 14 Gardena Core DNF 8 Boys 400 Meter Run =================================================================== National: N 45.92 2/21/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Meet: M 47.12 3/11/2007 Sean Holston, Lee, Springfield, VA NSIC Meet: I 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Armory: A 46.12 3/14/2004 Elzie Coleman, Newburgh, NY Freshman: F 48.76 1985 William Reed, Central, Philadelphia,PA Sophomore: O 46.84 2/22/1986 William Reed, Central, Phildephia, PA Junior: J 47.37 3/13/2005 Bryant Mc Combs, Old Bridge, NJ Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== Finals 1 3093 Najee Glass 12 St. Peter's 46.57O 2 2 738 Aldrich Bailey 12 Dallas Gold- 46.59O 2 3 7 Michael Cherry 13 5 Star Tigers 46.88M 2 4 2825 Arman Hall 12 Saint Thomas 47.48F 1 5 2069 Steven Gayle 13 Mount Vernon 48.04F 1 6 3238 Michael Newton 12 The Heat TC 48.18F 2 7 3485 Champ Page 12 Una-Md-Upper 48.28F 1 Boys 800 Meter Run ================================================================ Section 1 at 9:50am; Sections 2 and 3 at 2:16pm Meet: M 1:50.84 3/13/2011 Zavon Watkins, Liverpool, NY NSIC Meet: I 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ Freshman: F 1:55.45 4/9/2005 Andrew Perkins, Watertown, WI Natl, Armory: N 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ Sophomore: O 1:51.11 3/13/1994 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA Junior: J 1:50.55 3/12/1995 Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA Senior: S 1:49.21 3/15/2009 Robby Andrews, Manalapan, NJ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 2379 Ben Malone 13 Pascack Vall 1:49.94J 2 1690 Zavon Watkins 12 Liverpool TC 1:50.11J 3 557 Ned Willig 12 Chester Vall 1:51.59F 4 3734 Allen Eke 12 Union Cathol 1:52.57F 5 3606 Cory McCarty 13 Una-Ny-Elmir 1:52.68F 6 2427 Kieran Brennan 12 Pearl River 1:52.95F 7 530 Ryan Schnulle 12 Charlotte TC 1:53.19F 8 580 Strymar Livingston 12 Christopher 1:53.20F 9 307 Jonathan Vinnenber 12 Bow Tc-Nh 1:53.66F 10 3104 Henry Wynne 13 Staples Tc-C 1:53.71F 11 523 Bryce Kelley 13 Chariho Tc-R 1:53.77F 12 3946 Jared Mason 12 West Orange 1:53.82F 13 2872 Christian Delago 12 Shaker Tc-Ny 1:54.30F 14 1593 Otniel Teixeira 12 Lake Brantle 1:54.30F 15 948 Triphon Moodie 12 Mississauga Tc-C 1:55.24F 16 2256 Brian Poirier 12 Northwest Ca 1:55.35F 17 2426 Tom Bonaro 12 Pearl River 1:55.57 18 3402 Joe Gioelli 12 Una-Ct-Wolco 1:55.74 19 1039 Avery Martin 12 Fork Union M 1:55.79 20 1623 Nyall Islam 12 Lawrencevill 1:56.08 21 1060 Ben Groleau 12 Framingham T 1:56.26 22 50 Ryan Thomas 14 Albemarle 5 1:56.64 23 3434 Scott Arsenault 13 Una-Ma-Bille 1:57.41 24 2643 Felix Veilette 13 Quebec City 1:58.71 25 524 Dan Kilcoyne 12 Chariho Tc-R 2:00.40 Boys 1 Mile Run ================================================================ Meet: M 4:05.50 3/14/2010 Alex Hatz, Fay-Manlius, Manlius, NY Freshman: F 4:15.43 1/10/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL Natl, Armory: N 3:59.86 1/20/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA Sophomore: O 4:09.82 3/9/1997 Andy Powell, Oliver AmesN Easton, MA Junior: J 4:02.21 1/21/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ Senior: S 3:59.86 1/20/2001 Alan Webb, South Lakes, Reston, VA Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 756 Brad Nye 12 Davis Tc-Ut 4:08.67O 2 3042 Edward Cheserek 13 St. Benedict 4:09.07O 3 2334 Jacob Burcham 13 Ona Elite-WV 4:10.82F 4 1598 Brannon Kidder 12 Lancaster TC 4:12.83F 5 1826 Joel Hubbard 12 Marshfield T 4:13.67F 6 4153 Sean McGorty 13 Xbc TC 4:13.81F 7 526 Mike Marsella 12 Chariho Tc-R 4:13.87F 8 1607 Brent Coulter 12 Landstown TC 4:18.48 9 2310 Michael McNamee 12 Oakton Tc-Va 4:20.88 10 108 Quentin Stipp 12 Arlington TC 4:22.96 11 4154 Logan Miller 13 Xbc TC 4:23.62 12 2674 David Taranto 12 Red Devils T 4:24.65 13 3958 Brendan Robertson 12 Westborough 4:28.03 Boys 2 Mile Run ================================================================ Sec 1 at 9:15am; Sec 2 at 12:31pm National: N 8:40.00 2/15/1964 Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA Meet: M 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL Armory: A 8:40.70 3/13/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg, Orland Park,IL Freshman: F 8:57.55 3/15/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL Sophomore: O 8:42.66 3/13/2011 Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ Junior: J 8:43.16 1/14/2012 Edward Cheserek, St.Benedict's,Newark,NJ Senior: S 8:40.00 2/15/1964 Gerry Lindgren, Rogers, Spokane, WA Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 3042 Edward Cheserek 13 St. Benedict 8:50.53F 8:16.64 2 51 Adam Visokay 12 Albemarle 5 9:00.06 8:27.90 3 3697 Brock Baker 13 Una-Tn-Murph 9:02.44 8:28.33 4 2479 Daniel Lennon 12 Peru Tc-Ny 9:06.16 8:32.75 5 517 Thomas Awad 12 Chaminade TC 9:06.18 8:30.80 6 474 Eric Holt 13 Carmel Rc-Ny 9:07.08 8:31.33 7 2224 Kris Moran 13 North Babylo 9:08.02 8:34.36 8 960 Connor Rog 12 Fairfield Pr 9:08.82 8:31.03 9 2120 Sam Roberson 12 Needham Brou 9:11.20 8:33.21 10 2619 Matthew Schwartzer 12 Princess Ann 9:12.10 8:38.86 11 1824 Kevin Thomas 12 Marshfield T 9:12.66 8:38.80 12 564 Dustin Wilson 12 Chestnut Hil 9:14.82 8:35.62 13 415 Marc Violone 12 Byram Hills 9:15.32 8:40.53 14 1275 Evan Chiplock 12 Heritage Tc- 9:16.26 8:41.72 15 1939 Harlow Ladd 12 Messalonskee 9:16.40 8:41.21 16 3728 Stephen Mulherin 12 Unicorn Tc-N 9:17.07 8:39.83 17 1484 Mitchell Kun 12 Just Do It T 9:17.24 8:41.22 18 404 Nick Tuck 13 Burke Tc-Va 9:17.47 8:43.02 19 965 Harry Warnick 12 Fairfield Wa 9:17.66 8:46.39 20 3571 Jonathon Harper 12 Una-Nj-Phill 9:20.74 8:44.99 21 3202 Zachary Kughn 12 T.E.M.P.O. T 9:21.58 8:44.45 22 3578 Blake Udland 12 Una-Nj-Short 9:28.18 8:49.39 23 3382 Brandon Hazouri 12 Una-Al-Hoove 9:36.98 8:57.65 24 2209 Jake Feinstein 13 Newtown Tc-C 9:39.38 8:58.63 25 3420 Daniel Salas 13 Una-Fl-Winte 9:43.36 9:04.25 26 272 Nick Link 13 Blacksburg T 9:50.87 9:08.15 27 107 Daniel McDonald Me 13 Arlington TC 9:53.88 9:08.62 -- 1206 Austin Lane 12 Greenwich Wi DNF Boys 5000 Meter Run ================================================================ Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 14:06.78 Meet: M 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL Freshman: F 14:18.42 3/13/2009 Lukas Verzbicas, Linc-Way,New Lenox,IL Natl, Armory: N 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's, Newark,NJ Sophomore: O 15:10.38 3/10/2006 Brandon Jarrett, Irvington, NJ Junior: J 13:57.04 2/11/2012 Edward Cheserek, St Benedict's,Newark, NJ Senior: S 14:06.78 3/11/2011 Lukas Verzbicas, Sandburg,Orland Park, IL Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 2479 Daniel Lennon 12 Peru Tc-Ny 14:37.25O 2 1286 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Highland Tc- 14:37.32O 3 45 Sam Parsons 12 Adrenaline T 14:53.10O 4 564 Dustin Wilson 12 Chestnut Hil 14:55.09O 5 755 Brayden Cromar 13 Davis Tc-Ut 14:56.51O 6 2754 Joe Crafa 13 Rocky Hill T 14:56.98O 7 517 Thomas Awad 12 Chaminade TC 15:06.21O 8 3653 Brendan Shearn 13 Una-Pa--Shea 15:06.23O 9 1757 Conner Sheryak 13 Louisville X 15:06.85O 10 97 Dave Ozarowski 12 Archbishop C 15:07.07O 11 495 Cody Seymour 12 Cave Spring 15:08.19O 12 2674 David Taranto 12 Red Devils T 15:08.66O 13 1195 William Rooney 12 Greens Farms 15:08.68O 14 1414 Ryan Polman 12 Independence 15:09.44O 15 1484 Mitchell Kun 12 Just Do It T 15:10.60 16 40 Alex Giacco 13 Adrenaline T 15:10.98 17 1285 Steven Maine 14 Highland Reg 15:11.45 18 1331 Daniel Moore 12 Holy Trinity 15:11.76 19 3870 Paddy Grandinali 12 Warwick Tc-N 15:13.64 20 1095 Dylan Tarpey 14 Freehold Tow 15:14.84 21 2521 Eddie Cunningham 13 Plainsboro T 15:17.41 22 737 Andre Ivankovic 13 D.W. Daniel 15:18.76 23 1698 Miguel Batista 15 Long Beach P 15:21.63 24 3085 Jonathan Green 13 St. John's T 15:22.93 25 1260 Ryan Colabella 12 Hauppauge TC 15:23.80 26 3775 Aaron Wilkinson 12 Valley View 15:24.31 27 2641 Alexandre Lavigne 12 Quebec City 15:24.36 28 4133 Weston Carvalho 13 Winters Mill 15:25.53 29 1242 Will Templeton 12 Hardin Valle 15:27.65 30 3688 Sage Kosiorek 12 Una-Sc-Boili 15:31.01 31 3607 Matt Moody 12 Una-Ny-Elmir 15:34.05 32 2534 Keigan Culler 12 Pokagon Tc-I 15:41.78 33 1367 Matt Klein 12 Hopkins Scho 15:44.26 34 3650 Jordan Redd 12 Una-Oh-Fairb 15:51.34 35 3956 Dan Sheldon 12 West Windsor 15:58.29 36 3629 Johnny Marvin 12 Una-Ny-Rhine 16:00.48 37 1899 Kevin Ratigan 12 McNair Acade 16:00.55 38 1179 Hassan Omar 12 Governor Tho 16:05.14 39 2524 Danny Lee 12 Plainsboro T 16:08.77 40 3598 Brendan Wortner 12 Una-Ny-Dobbs 16:17.29 -- 1078 Nicholas Costello 13 Franklinvill DNF Boys 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH Meet: M 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC Armory: A 7.73 3/15/2008 Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC Junior: J 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC Senior: S 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 3353 Trey Holloway 12 Track-757-VA O 7.80Q 2 7.26 2 3016 Jordan Moore 12 Sprint Athle O 7.83Q 3 7.27 3 2610 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac Tc-M F 7.90Q 1 7.35 4 1352 Marlon Humphrey 14 Hoover Tc-Al 8.04Q 4 7.48 5 204 Donovan Robertson 12 Berea Tc-Oh O 7.82q 2 7.26 6 3134 Christopher Willia 12 Strath Haven F 7.94q 1 7.38 7 624 Aaron Willett 12 Coatesville 8.04q 2 7.47 8 1212 Isaac Williams 12 Gryphon Trac 8.05q 3 7.48 9 3678 Wellington Zaza 13 Strath Haven 8.06q 1 7.49 10 1090 Kyle Smith 12 Frederick Do 8.09q 3 7.51 11 3515 Drake Johnson 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil 8.10q 4 7.53 12 623 Gabriel Slythe Lev 12 Club D'Athlă 8.11q 1 7.53 13 2885 Josh Lamers 12 Shreveport C 8.11q 3 7.54 14 827 Isaiah Moore 14 Durham Strid 8.14q 4 7.57 15 1614 Jeff Elam 12 Latrobe Tc-P 8.21q 3 7.63 16 3495 Jacob McFadden 12 Una-Mi-Clare 8.22q 4 7.64 17 481 Demonte Wilson 12 Carolina Eli 8.25 4 7.67 18 3470 Paul Haley 12 Una-Md-Ellli 8.26 2 8.02 19 826 Thomas Jones 13 Durham Strid 8.36 1 7.72 20 2612 Joshua Thorne 12 Potomac Tc-M 8.36 2 7.75 21 1769 Quentin Cieslinski 12 Madison Tc-O 8.42 3 7.81 22 3341 Todd Gurly 12 Track Easter 8.54 2 7.93 23 3417 Jeremy Tatham 12 Una-Fl-Pembr 8.64 2 7.02 24 3369 Eric Kahana 12 Tru Velocity 8.65 3 7.99 25 3008 Byron Burney 12 Sprint Athle 9.05 1 8.28 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles =================================================================== National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH Meet: M 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC Armory: A 7.73 3/15/2008 Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC Junior: J 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC Senior: S 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH Name Year School Semis H# =================================================================== Semi-Finals 1 3016 Jordan Moore 12 Sprint Athle A 7.71Q 1 7.17 2 3353 Trey Holloway 12 Track-757-VA O 7.76Q 2 7.21 3 204 Donovan Robertson 12 Berea Tc-Oh O 7.76q 2 7.22 4 1212 Isaac Williams 12 Gryphon Trac F 7.90q 2 7.36 5 3134 Christopher Willia 12 Strath Haven F 7.91q 1 7.35 6 2610 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac Tc-M F 7.95q 1 7.40 7 624 Aaron Willett 12 Coatesville F 7.96q 1 7.41 8 3515 Drake Johnson 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil F 7.97q 1 7.40 9 3678 Wellington Zaza 13 Strath Haven F 7.99 2 7.42 10 2885 Josh Lamers 12 Shreveport C F 7.99 2 7.43 11 1352 Marlon Humphrey 14 Hoover Tc-Al 8.09 2 7.52 12 3495 Jacob McFadden 12 Una-Mi-Clare 8.16 2 7.57 13 827 Isaiah Moore 14 Durham Strid 8.17 1 7.59 14 1090 Kyle Smith 12 Frederick Do 8.17 1 7.58 15 623 Gabriel Slythe Lev 12 Club D'Athlă 8.23 2 7.63 16 1614 Jeff Elam 12 Latrobe Tc-P 8.28 1 7.66 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles ================================================================ National: N 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH Meet: M 7.60 3/15/2009 Wayne Davis, Southeast,Raleigh,NC Armory: A 7.73 3/15/2008 Spencer Adams, Butler, Matthews, NC Freshman: F 8.03 2/16/2002 Lataero Mitchell, Wayne, Huber Hts, OH Sophomore: O 7.83 3/11/2007 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh, NC Junior: J 7.62 3/16/2008 Wayne Davis, Southeast, Raleigh,NC Senior: S 7.57 2/26/2012 Donovan Robertson, Berea, OH Name Year School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 204 Donovan Robertson 12 Berea Tc-Oh 7.70A 7.15 2 2610 Dondre Echols 12 Potomac Tc-M 7.71A 7.17 3 3016 Jordan Moore 12 Sprint Athle 7.76O 7.20 4 3134 Christopher Willia 12 Strath Haven 7.77O 7.21 5 3353 Trey Holloway 12 Track-757-VA 7.83O 7.26 6 3515 Drake Johnson 12 Una-Mi-Ypsil 7.94F 7.32 7 624 Aaron Willett 12 Coatesville 7.95F 7.22 7.942 8 1212 Isaac Williams 12 Gryphon Trac 7.95F 7.40 7.943 Boys 4x1 Mile Relay ================================================================ Armory: A 17:22.12 3/12/2010 Haddonfield, Haddonfield,, NJ B. Potts, M. Nussbaum, C. Baker, J. Vitez Natl, Meet: N 17:21.58 3/14/2009 W Windsor-Plainsboro N, Plainsboro, NJ T Corkedale, R Sleeper, J Rosa, J Rosa School Finals ================================================================ 1 Chariho Tc-Ri 17:20.20N 1) 523 Bryce Kelley 13 2) 524 Dan Kilcoyne 12 3) 525 Jake Kilcoyne 13 4) 526 Mike Marsella 12 2 Shaker Tc-Ny 17:21.56N 1) 2876 Mike Libruk 12 2) 2873 Etahn Hausamann 12 3) 2879 John Vallecorsa 12 4) 2872 Christian Delago 12 3 BC Cubed 17:30.44 1) 174 Cameron Miller 12 2) 171 Connor Fisher 13 3) 173 Curtis Kelly 12 4) 172 Blake Haney 14 4 Brothers 17:34.87 1) 372 Tim Gorman 12 2) 375 Aaron Liberatore 13 3) 378 Mike McClemens 14 4) 373 George Kelly 12 5 Brothers 'B' 17:46.15 1) 370 Billy Bragg 13 2) 368 Fran Bogan 14 3) 369 Jack Boyle 13 4) 383 Tom Rooney 14 6 St. Anthonys Tc-Ny 17:47.90 1) 3038 Patrick Ginty 13 2) 3039 Kevin Kreider 12 3) 3040 Frank Segreto 12 4) 3037 Thomas Diliberto 12 7 Oakton Tc-Va 17:50.67 1) 2306 Chris Jewell 12 2) 2311 Greg Petruncio 12 3) 2312 Chris Sprague 12 4) 2314 Jack Stoney 12 8 Mount Tabor Tc-Nc 17:53.49 1) 2061 Macon Gambill 12 2) 2063 George Oliver 12 3) 2062 Andrew Krivsky 13 4) 2059 Josh Copus 12 9 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa 17:55.52 1) 451 Mike Bilotta 12 2) 456 Dan Savage 13 3) 455 Ernie Pitone 13 4) 454 Chris Pastore 13 10 Colonial Forge Tc-Va 18:00.70 1) 645 David Pennesi 12 2) 644 Brian O'Loughlin 12 3) 639 Corey Dabney 12 4) 647 Chris Rosati 13 11 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc- 18:01.26 1) 801 Nicholas Carapezza 12 2) 808 Ryan Tucker 12 3) 802 Christian Costello 12 4) 806 Kyle Levermore 14 12 Strath Haven Tc-Pa 18:01.42 1) 3131 Jeff Seelaus 12 2) 3125 Dylan Butera 14 3) 3129 Jack Huemmler 13 4) 3133 Daniel Stewart 12 13 Warrior TC 18:02.19 1) 3863 Reiny Barchet 14 2) 3864 AJ Chaborek 13 3) 3865 Seamus Collins 14 4) 3867 Tony Russell 14 14 Corning Painted Post West 18:09.57 1) 695 Timothy Banach 12 2) 696 Noah Chauvin 12 3) 697 Stephen Hemenway 12 4) 698 Stephen Rossettie 13 15 Louisville Xtreme 18:12.85 1) 1751 Zach Beavin 12 2) 1754 Sam Lewis 13 3) 1758 Vincent Stephen 12 4) 1757 Conner Sheryak 13 16 Germantown Friends Tc-Pa 18:14.02 1) 1136 Sami Aziz 13 2) 1144 Henry Shah 13 3) 1137 Christian Brady 12 4) 1145 lyle wistar 13 17 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca 18:15.27 1) 1698 Miguel Batista 15 2) 1719 Christian Vaszquez 14 3) 1701 Cameron Ford 12 4) 1702 Jazeel Garcia 12 18 Midlothian Rc-Va 18:15.48 1) 1981 Noah Fatsi 12 2) 3715 Andrew Gorsuch 13 3) 1982 Tommy Mulroy 14 4) 1983 Sean Willard 13 19 Holy Ghost Alumni Tc-Pa 18:17.81 1) 1319 Ryan Horgan 12 2) 1321 Christian Kardish 14 3) 1320 Zachary Israel 12 4) 1317 Vincent Flood 12 20 St. Anthony's Tc-B-Ny 18:17.97 1) 3026 Tyler Wolfe 14 2) 3024 Louis Santelli 14 3) 3023 Thomas Louro 14 4) 3025 Matthew Taddeo 13 21 Bishop Hendricken Tc-Ri 18:18.27 1) 232 Tyler Henseler 13 2) 231 Connor Doyle 13 3) 235 Mark Vuono 12 4) 234 Colin Tierney 14 22 Sandwich Tc-Ma 18:20.80 1) 2833 Danny Branco 12 2) 2838 James Wegman 13 3) 2835 David Regan 12 4) 2832 David Allen 12 23 Ward Melville Tc-Ny 18:23.65 1) 3858 Alex Fitzgerald 13 2) 3860 Lloyd Webb 13 3) 3859 Alexander Michaels 12 4) 3861 Christian Welch 13 24 Danbury TC 18:24.81 1) 751 Thomas Moore 12 2) 742 Nicholas Carlsen 13 3) 747 Patrick Healey 13 4) 749 Mickey Kozak 14 25 Burnt Hills Deluge TC 18:24.95 1) 409 Joe Chapman 12 2) 410 Dan Fernandez 12 3) 411 Joe Girard 13 4) 412 Buddy Herkenham 12 26 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny 18:26.35 1) 2012 Daniel Galford 13 2) 2016 Alex Lo Presti 12 3) 2010 John Bentivegna 13 4) 2017 John Lucchesi 12 27 Victor Tc-Ny 18:29.80 1) 3793 Michael Erb 12 2) 4189 George Mertens 3) 3795 Dylan Iadanza 12 4) 3796 Aidan Steiger 12 28 Flying Dutchmen Tc-Ny 18:32.35 1) 1015 Nate Kotch 12 2) 1010 Joe Dinan 13 3) 1013 Chris Kane 12 4) 1014 Conor Kohlbrenner 12 29 Diocese of Raleigh Tc-Nc 18:34.43 1) 793 Tommy Schotzinger 12 2) 794 Nick Tyrey 13 3) 795 Patrick Wolf 12 4) 791 Steven Phillips 12 30 Walt Whitman Tc-Ny 18:34.72 1) 3843 Michael Damato 13 2) 3842 Zachary Cammer 13 3) 3845 James Vallar 13 4) 3846 Brian Windisch 13 31 Nova Wolfpack-VA 18:36.52 1) 2287 Andrew O'Shea 12 2) 2286 Daniel Matson 13 3) 2289 Michael Wattendorf 12 4) 2290 Jacob Zucker 12 32 Holy Trinity Academy Tc-F 18:38.43 1) 1324 Alex Brown 13 2) 1330 Tristan Kattenberg 13 3) 1332 Cole Oliver 13 4) 1333 Coleman Sperando 13 33 East Fishkill Striders-NY 18:38.87 1) 856 Kyle McCormack 12 2) 852 Matt Finuoli 12 3) 855 Valliappan Lakshmanan 12 4) 857 Mike Turi 12 34 Curtis Hs-Ny 18:41.95 1) 731 Ronaldo Ball 13 2) 732 Jakai Brassfield 12 3) 735 Jake Marlin 14 4) 730 Saad Baig 13 35 Baldwinsville Harriers-NY 18:44.14 1) 136 Andy Fleming 13 2) 138 Josh Perez 14 3) 139 Matt Pond 12 4) 137 Alec Peinkofer 13 36 Ocean Lakes Tc-Va 18:50.52 1) 2319 David Harrison 12 2) 2323 Daniel Read 14 3) 2325 Brandon Winters 12 4) 2326 Colton Zobel 12 37 Penncrest Tc-Pa 18:59.62 1) 2464 Nicholas Angelina 13 2) 2465 Christian Kazanjian 14 3) 2466 Matt Kazanjian 14 4) 2468 Adam Sisson 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay =================================================================== Meet: M 1:27.91 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 1:29.36q 7 1) 2455 Eric Futch 12 2) 2457 Christian Hunter 13 3) 2461 Nigel Waugh 12 4) 2460 Johnathan Stiles 12 2 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 1:29.40q 5 1) 2066 Akil Berry 12 2) 2067 Kareem Campbell 12 3) 2070 Shaquille Henry 12 4) 2068 Zaire Garris 12 3 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:29.42q 2 1) 4013 Ben McDonald 12 2) 4028 Byron Robinson 13 3) 4021 Alex Reel 12 4) 4044 Andrew Werner 12 4 Chelmsford Tc-Ma 1:29.70q 1 1) 546 Connor Brimley 13 2) 548 Joe Maniscalco 13 3) 549 Vinny Maniscalco 12 4) 547 Nick Imperillo 12 5 Trenton TC 1:29.85q 2 1) 3356 Xavier Bailey 14 2) 3363 Renard Howell 14 3) 3361 Brandon Hill 12 4) 3358 Jermaine Collier 12 6 South Shore Tc-Ny 1:30.07q 7 1) 2967 Kevin Morency 12 2) 2964 Ackeem Lawrence 12 3) 2966 Chris Lewis 12 4) 2962 Alex Candio 12 7 Uniondale Tc-Ny 1:30.21 4 1) 3755 Derrick Ingram 12 2) 3752 Tresean Goodwin 12 3) 3750 Nyder Chardonette 12 4) 3754 Davon Henry 12 8 Strath Haven Tc-Pa 1:30.25 1 1) 3126 Lincoln Daniel 13 2) 3134 Christopher Williams 12 3) 3132 Jordan Smith 12 4) 3128 Taron Howie 12 9 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca 1:30.47 3 1) 1716 Richard Smith 12 2) 1703 Austin Gunter 13 3) 1708 Haley McGinest 14 4) 1722 Gerard Wicks 13 10 Washington Township Tc-Nj 1:30.55 4 1) 3890 Drew Balkenhol 13 2) 3892 Michael Lobban 12 3) 3889 Arthur Ashton 12 4) 3891 Larry Floyd 12 11 Harry S. Truman Tc-Ny 1:30.58 5 1) 1248 Michael Hall 12 2) 1250 Jason Tomlinson 12 3) 1247 Shane Cherry 13 4) 1249 kevin Mathis 13 12 Phillip O. Berry Academy 1:30.92 2 1) 2489 Kedrick Davis 12 2) 2490 Larry Gibson 12 3) 2491 Cameron Hudson 12 4) 2492 Taris Jackson 12 13 202 Boyz-DC 1:31.30 2 1) 1 Ervin Alston 12 2) 4 Leon Wheeler 13 3) 2 Olu Izegwire 12 4) 3 Michael Smith 13 14 Middletown Tc-Ny 1:31.54 2 1) 1971 Shakoy Burton 13 2) 1970 Ashawn Bryan 13 3) 1973 Latique Floyd 12 4) 1980 Octavious Wilborn 12 15 Seneca Valley Tc-Pa 1:31.62 5 1) 2866 Jonathan Dorogy 13 2) 2867 Oliver Philogene 12 3) 2868 Andrew Schroeder 12 4) 2865 Forrest Barnes 13 16 Granby Tc-Va 1:31.69 8 1) 1189 Tyree Wise 14 2) 1187 Rodney Godfrey 12 3) 1186 Sidney Fulford 13 4) 1188 Lawrence Harris 13 17 Fork Union MA Tc-Va 1:31.95 6 1) 1046 Denver Wright 12 2) 1044 D.J. Randle El 12 3) 1047 Isaiah Wright 13 4) 1036 Clyde Gross 13 18 Ben L. Smith Tc-Nc 1:32.02 3 1) 181 Chris Boyd 12 2) 182 Omar Foust 13 3) 184 Dante Ortado 12 4) 183 Maurice Hutchens 13 19 Poughkeepsie Tc-Ny 1:32.16 8 1) 2614 Siddique Haddad-Adams 12 2) 2617 Davez Williams 12 3) 2616 Joseph Stephens 12 4) 2615 Kwane Hayle 12 20 Thomas Worthington Tc-Oh 1:32.17 4 1) 3280 Kevin Girgis 12 2) 3282 Andrew Maetzold 12 3) 3279 Armand Austin 12 4) 3281 Nana Kyeremeh 12 21 Catholic Memorial Tc-Ma 1:32.20 8 1) 485 Donovan Henry 12 2) 483 David Berment 12 3) 487 Curtis West 12 4) 486 Andy Rogantino 12 22 Knight Tc-Nyc 1:32.30 3 1) 1555 Dominic DeNiro 12 2) 1554 Nick Dellafera 12 3) 1557 Gabriel Spooner 12 4) 1558 Edward Wagner 12 23 Greenwich Tc-Ct 1:32.30 6 1) 1204 Marcus Motill 12 2) 1202 Elijah Dume 12 3) 1205 Nick Pulitano 13 4) 1203 Ryan Kelly 12 24 Frederick Douglass Tc-Md 1:32.39 7 1) 1088 Marcus Anderson 12 2) 1089 Paul Harris 13 3) 1091 Devonte Williams 13 4) 1090 Kyle Smith 12 25 Cosby Tc-Va 1:32.62 7 1) 705 Brandyn Laury 12 2) 707 Julius Moore 12 3) 715 Kenny Tilghman 13 4) 700 Cody Cahoon 12 26 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh 1:32.92 6 1) 2393 Trell Turner 12 2) 2388 Curtis Boyd 14 3) 2386 Eric Blair 12 4) 2391 Nicholas Lane 12 27 Bobcat Tc-Va 1:32.95 5 1) 289 Kendrick Downs 13 2) 288 Chris Blaylock 12 3) 290 Amir Gorham 13 4) 291 Alex Merritt 13 28 Burnt Hills Deluge TC 1:32.96 1 1) 406 Matt Bunch 13 2) 407 Luke Cameron 14 3) 408 Joe Carr 12 4) 413 Robert Kirsty 14 29 Oakcrest Tc-Nj 1:33.01 6 1) 2298 Fabian Santiago 12 2) 2294 Darnell Charles 12 3) 2300 Justin Veltri 12 4) 2296 Reginald Morton 12 30 Windsor Tc-Ct 1:33.08 3 1) 4130 Brian Sappleton 13 2) 4129 Sherrod Peay 13 3) 4121 Kahlin Bolden 13 4) 4125 Daniel Jamieson 12 31 Staples Tc-Ct 1:33.12 1 1) 3096 Jon Heil 12 2) 3099 David Hoffman 13 3) 3098 Max Hoberman 12 4) 3102 Zach Mitchell 12 32 Nansemond River Tc-Va 1:33.25 6 1) 2092 LaMont Brown 12 2) 2096 Stevon Simms 13 3) 2094 Jason Philson 13 4) 2093 Kyle Green 12 33 Cardinal Spellman Tc-Ny 1:33.57 2 1) 461 Lamar Gillespie 13 2) 462 Luther Gillespie 13 3) 466 Gevonne Long 12 4) 465 Jamel Lewis 13 34 Charlottesville Tc-Va 1:34.10 4 1) 535 David Johnson 12 2) 536 Diamante Scott 12 3) 533 Elijah Haden 12 4) 531 Rashard Davis 13 35 KG Xpress-PA 1:34.13 6 1) 1506 Corey Hackett 12 2) 1508 Andrew McIntyre 13 3) 1504 Pat Clark 13 4) 1505 Jon Gulick 12 36 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 1:34.19 4 1) 3051 Kenyon Wright 12 2) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12 3) 3041 Mich Brutus 12 4) 3050 Frantz Soiro 12 37 Knoxville TC 1:35.18 4 1) 1570 Howell Seth 13 2) 1565 Shelton Green 13 3) 1563 Talein DiGregorio 12 4) 1567 Matt Moore 13 38 Team Doherty-MA 1:35.49 7 1) 3216 Abdule Webster 13 2) 3215 Benjamin Saydee 12 3) 3217 Isaac Yiadom 14 4) 3214 Daniel Glover 12 -- Newburgh Elite-NY DNF 3 1) 2176 Isiaha Valentine 12 2) 2173 Kamrone Malcolm 13 3) 2175 Terrel Moore 12 4) 2174 Xavier Mc Allister 12 -- Pennsbury Tc-Pa DNF 7 1) 2473 Anthony Bullaro 13 2) 2475 Adam Lewis 12 3) 2474 Francis Jajua 13 4) 2477 Charles Snorweah 15 -- Cambridge Tc-Ma DNF 8 1) 429 Jacob Kasperowski 12 2) 423 Darren Barnes 12 3) 430 Alexander Kirby 13 4) 433 Kwame Turnbull 12 -- Sprint Athletics Tc-Ga DQ 3 Lane violation 1) 3008 Byron Burney 12 2) 3016 Jordan Moore 12 3) 3020 Joshua Stanford 12 4) 3022 Kavion Williams 14 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ================================================================ Meet: M 1:27.91 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC F. Greene, D. Styron, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix NSIC Meet: I 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum Natl, Armory: N 1:26.09 3/13/2005 Poly, Long Beach, CA I. Green, V. Joseph, T. Patterson, B. Nellum School Finals ================================================================ Finals 1 Trenton TC 1:28.46 1) 3356 Xavier Bailey 14 2) 3363 Renard Howell 14 3) 3361 Brandon Hill 12 4) 3358 Jermaine Collier 12 2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 1:28.96 1) 2455 Eric Futch 12 2) 2457 Christian Hunter 13 3) 2461 Nigel Waugh 12 4) 2460 Johnathan Stiles 12 3 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 1:29.35 1) 2066 Akil Berry 12 2) 2067 Kareem Campbell 12 3) 2070 Shaquille Henry 12 4) 2068 Zaire Garris 12 4 Western Branch Tc-Va 1:29.79 1) 4013 Ben McDonald 12 2) 4028 Byron Robinson 13 3) 4021 Alex Reel 12 4) 4044 Andrew Werner 12 5 Chelmsford Tc-Ma 1:30.24 1) 546 Connor Brimley 13 2) 548 Joe Maniscalco 13 3) 549 Vinny Maniscalco 12 4) 547 Nick Imperillo 12 6 South Shore Tc-Ny 1:31.01 1) 2967 Kevin Morency 12 2) 2964 Ackeem Lawrence 12 3) 2966 Chris Lewis 12 4) 2962 Alex Candio 12 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay =================================================================== Sections 1-5 at 11:25am; Sec 6 at 2:48pm Meet: M 3:15.02 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC F. Greene, M. Sparks, Ant. Hendrix, And. Hendrix NSIC Meet: I 3:13.34 3/10/1996 John Muir, Pasadena, CA J. Tryon, S. McCullough, M. Haywood, Obie Moore Natl, Armory: N 3:13.06 2/6/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC Ant. Hendrix, F. Greene, M. Spark, And. Hendrix School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 3:16.78 6 1) 312 Javaun Grant 12 2) 320 Richard Rose 15 3) 314 Joel Johnson 12 4) 319 Robert Rhodes 12 2 Penn Wood Tc-Pa 3:18.92 6 1) 2457 Christian Hunter 13 2) 2455 Eric Futch 12 3) 2454 Boye Freeman 12 4) 2460 Johnathan Stiles 12 3 Newburgh Elite-NY 3:19.10 6 1) 2176 Isiaha Valentine 12 2) 2177 Shaquille Wimberly 12 3) 2174 Xavier Mc Allister 12 4) 2170 Michael Garrick 12 4 Laurel Tc-Md 3:19.34 6 1) 1620 Joel Roberson 12 2) 1619 Jonte Miles 12 3) 1622 Christian White 12 4) 1621 Jovan Roberson 12 5 Brothers 3:19.40 6 1) 379 Zack McDermott 13 2) 377 Clark Mangini 13 3) 382 Matt Rodio 12 4) 371 Theo Foster 13 6 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh 3:22.20 4 1) 2393 Trell Turner 12 2) 2386 Eric Blair 12 3) 2394 Terrell Winslow 12 4) 2392 Michael Ohiembor 12 7 Bethel Tc-Va 3:22.37 2 1) 212 William Brown 12 2) 213 Kebari Cheseman 12 3) 215 Derrian Flemings 12 4) 218 Dominique Mcbride 12 8 Hoover Tc-Al 3:22.83 6 1) 1346 Michael Fort 12 2) 1352 Marlon Humphrey 14 3) 1357 Alfonzo Steele 13 4) 1345 Nigel Cribbs 12 9 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 3:23.12 5 3:23.112 1) 3733 Mike DeAngelis 13 2) 3739 Jordan Jimerson 14 3) 3732 Darryl Costello 12 4) 3729 Obafemi Animashaun 14 10 Lions Tc-Pa 3:23.12 5 3:23.119 1) 1679 Haneef Hardy 12 2) 1683 Niager Mathis 13 3) 1680 John Hardy 12 4) 1678 Robert Cooper-Garris 12 11 Westfield Tc-Va 3:23.66 4 1) 4064 Maxwell Chambers 13 2) 4067 Troy Sevachko 13 3) 4066 Nathan Kiley 13 4) 4068 Tyrone Walker 12 12 West Islip Tc-Ny 3:23.84 2 1) 3929 Dom Morgan 12 2) 3930 Chris Nohilly 13 3) 3928 Matthew Bellucci 12 4) 3931 Colin O'Connor 12 13 Tomahawk Tc-Nj 3:24.18 5 1) 3324 Brandon Rapp 12 2) 3330 Drew Viscidy 12 3) 3327 Ross Staudt 12 4) 3320 Colin Merrigan 13 14 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys 3:24.55 2 1) 4110 Amin Tmimi 12 2) 4106 Justin Kirton 12 3) 4108 Thomas Papzicos 12 4) 4109 Patrick Rooney 12 15 Uniondale Tc-Ny 3:24.77 5 1) 3755 Derrick Ingram 12 2) 3750 Nyder Chardonette 12 3) 3753 Michael Hanson 13 4) 3752 Tresean Goodwin 12 16 Norton Team Endurance-MA 3:25.46 1 1) 2265 Andrew O'Hagan 12 2) 2266 Cary Potochnik 12 3) 2267 Brooks Remy 12 4) 2264 Marini Lopci 13 17 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys 3:26.01 1 1) 4177 Angelo Gardner 12 2) 4178 Lee Rutledge 13 3) 4179 Sabum Amanda 12 4) 4180 Nkosi Muse 12 18 Staples Tc-Ct 3:26.40 4 1) 3098 Max Hoberman 12 2) 3101 Walker Marsh 13 3) 3104 Henry Wynne 13 4) 3096 Jon Heil 12 19 Liberty Christian Academy 3:26.61 3 1) 1659 William Miller 12 2) 1658 Dwayne Cargill 12 3) 1660 Josiah Swinton 14 4) 1661 Dnard Ward 12 20 Wilson Tc-Pa 3:26.70 2 1) 4119 Jesse Poore 13 2) 4116 Alex Gregro 12 3) 4120 Tyler Rivera 12 4) 4113 Jimmy Brooks 13 21 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 3:27.51 1 1) 3066 Thomas DuPlessis 12 2) 3061 Gerard Benfield 12 3) 3074 Pat Rowan 13 4) 3075 Jeremy Schneider 13 22 Lightnin Tc-Dc 3:28.23 1 1) 1668 Abdur-Rahmaan Kelly 14 2) 1669 Deonte Miller 12 3) 1667 Blair Crutchfield 12 4) 1670 Aswad Nurul-Haqq 13 23 Western Branch Tc-Va 3:28.31 4 1) 3991 Antonio Foster 12 2) 3992 Akheem Gabay 13 3) 3995 Eddie Hamilton 12 4) 4047 Jonathan Yusician 13 24 202 Boyz-DC 3:29.63 2 1) 1 Ervin Alston 12 2) 5 Rashaan Wright 12 3) 3 Michael Smith 13 4) 4 Leon Wheeler 13 25 Black Diamond Tc-Ny 3:30.66 3 1) 263 Ayomide Obadare 13 2) 258 Calvin Aristide 13 3) 261 Chad Barker 13 4) 260 Brandon Atkins 13 26 Mount Vernon Tc-Ny 3:37.49 2 1) 2073 Chevaun Samuels 13 2) 2064 Raheem Austin 12 3) 2074 Donnell Avery Taylor 12 4) 2065 Rai Benjamin 15 -- Cherry Hill East Tc-Nj DNF 5 1) 552 Kevin Barry 13 2) 555 Marcus Phillips 12 3) 554 Joe Pellegrino 12 4) 556 Alex Reber 12 -- Velocity Sun Athletics-GA DNF 3 1) 3785 Tim Daniel 12 2) 3786 Freddrick Langston 14 3) 3787 Dion Taylor 14 4) 3788 Mark Watts 12 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ================================================================ Armory: A 7:41.53 2/4/2012 CBA, Lincroft, NJ Natl, Meet: N 7:36.99 3/15/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA Z Vrhovac, G Bradley, L Noble, A Kostelac School Finals ================================================================ 1 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 7:41.10A 1) 312 Javaun Grant 12 2) 328 Lashley Winter 12 3) 320 Richard Rose 15 4) 319 Robert Rhodes 12 2 Tomahawk Tc-Nj 7:43.64 1) 3320 Colin Merrigan 13 2) 3330 Drew Viscidy 12 3) 3327 Ross Staudt 12 4) 3331 Shawn Wilson 13 3 Firebird TC 7:43.84 1) 976 Tyler Capozzoli 12 2) 981 Raul McGee 12 3) 984 Randall Turner 13 4) 982 Dylan Murphy 13 4 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 7:44.07 1) 2545 Nick Bertoline 12 2) 2559 Anthony Lacey 12 3) 2570 Peter Spinks 13 4) 2551 Chris Hatler 13 5 Westfield Tc-Va 7:45.51 1) 4064 Maxwell Chambers 13 2) 4065 Jeffrey Edmondson 13 3) 4066 Nathan Kiley 13 4) 4068 Tyrone Walker 12 6 Pennridge Tc-Pa 7:45.93 1) 2469 Craig Benton 12 2) 2472 Nick Stenderowicz 13 3) 2470 Austin Kohler 12 4) 2471 Joey Logue 14 7 Warwick Tc-Ny 7:47.04 1) 3869 Ray Farinella 12 2) 3872 Grant Parrelli 13 3) 3873 Aaron Peterson 13 4) 3868 Jordan Burton 14 8 Riverside Runners 7:51.57 1) 2746 Will McDuffie 12 2) 2747 JP Meredith 13 3) 2744 Will Garcia 12 4) 2745 Alex McDonald 12 9 Pawling Tc-Ny 7:52.17 1) 2397 Kevin Hunter 12 2) 2398 Matt Jorgensen 13 3) 2399 Mike Konchan 13 4) 2400 Colin Souter 12 10 St. John the Baptist Tc-N 7:52.94 1) 3069 Jimmy Hamilton 13 2) 3066 Thomas DuPlessis 12 3) 3061 Gerard Benfield 12 4) 3067 Sean Ferguson 12 11 Atlee Tc-Va 7:52.99 1) 123 Nathaniel Hall 14 2) 125 Chad Jacob 13 3) 124 Brandon Hunt 12 4) 120 Griffin Carmichael 13 12 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 7:54.65 1) 2787 Colby Burke 12 2) 2788 Mickey Burke 14 3) 2789 Alex Raymond 12 4) 2790 Andrew Sweeney 12 13 Wilson Memorial Tc-Boys 7:56.07 1) 4105 David Hadaller 12 2) 4108 Thomas Papzicos 12 3) 4109 Patrick Rooney 12 4) 4107 John McEntyre 12 14 Bellport Tc-Ny 7:57.22 1) 178 Ryan McGlynn 12 2) 179 Derek Palafox 12 3) 180 Brandon Santana 12 4) 177 Travis Correa 12 15 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc- 7:59.64 1) 805 Ryan Keller 12 2) 804 Mitchell Keller 12 3) 807 Nicholas Mendolia 12 4) 803 Timothy Hamlett 12 16 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny 8:00.34 1) 2011 Sean Crowley 14 2) 2013 Luke Jackson 14 3) 2015 Dan Lewandowski 13 4) 2018 Matt Tymon 12 17 Ona Elite-WV 8:01.24 1) 2334 Jacob Burcham 13 2) 2335 Avery Campbell 13 3) 2337 Tyler Salmons 12 4) 2336 Brian Lawhon 13 18 Syosset Tc-Ny 8:03.09 1) 3185 Dale Mittleman 14 2) 3186 Simon Nwana 14 3) 3187 Nick Ouassil 14 4) 3184 Ross Knaster 13 19 Thomas Edison Tc-Va 8:03.50 1) 3261 Louis Colson 14 2) 3264 Shamaal Sheppard 13 3) 3263 Michael Knopp 12 4) 3267 Eyasu Yirdaw 13 20 Knight Tc-Nyc 8:04.73 1) 1553 Isidro Camacho 13 2) 1556 Eliot Kaufmann 14 3) 1559 Greg Watch 12 4) 1560 Dmitri Zuccarello 12 21 Carmel Rc-Ny 8:07.55 1) 474 Eric Holt 13 2) 475 Terence Jennings 12 3) 476 Sawyer Maher 15 4) 477 Benito Muniz 15 22 Lawrenceville Tc-Nj 8:09.06 1) 1627 Duke Ferguson 12 2) 1628 Nyall Islam 12 3) 1631 Raman Rajakannan 12 4) 1625 Evan Barnswell 12 23 Bronxville Tc-Ny 8:11.78 1) 358 Harrison James 12 2) 353 Dayton Flannery 12 3) 354 Johnny Flannery 14 4) 359 Dennen John 12 24 Colonie Tc-Ny 8:18.91 1) 665 Jon Holmes 13 2) 668 Matt Luizzi 12 3) 666 Jake Johnson 16 4) 670 Giancarlo Sainato 12 Boys 1600 Sprint Medley =================================================================== National: N 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muir, Pasadena, CA D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore Meet: M 3:27.64 3/14/2009 New Bern, New Bern, NC F. Greene, M. Sparks, And. Hendrix, Ant. Hendrix NSIC Meet: I 3:24.69 3/8/1997 John Muir, Pasadena, CA D. Myrick,, S. Mc Cullough, J. Tryon, O. Moore Armory: A 3:25.51 3/14/2003 Transit Tech, Brooklyn, NY Edwards, Nation, Rogers, Webley School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 3:25.88M 4 1) 3042 Edward Cheserek 13 2) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12 3) 3051 Kenyon Wright 12 4) 3047 Naija Omari 14 2 Liverpool Tc-Ny 3:26.41M 4 1) 1686 Steve Fiorello 12 2) 1687 Ryheim Lawes 14 3) 1688 Keewan Rondinello 12 4) 1690 Zavon Watkins 12 3 Pascack Valley Tc-Nj 3:27.11M 4 1) 2380 Jordan Roses 12 2) 2377 Jaleel Felton 14 3) 2378 Max Linden 12 4) 2379 Ben Malone 13 4 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 3:27.19M 4 1) 3739 Jordan Jimerson 14 2) 3732 Darryl Costello 12 3) 3733 Mike DeAngelis 13 4) 3734 Allen Eke 12 5 West Orange Tc-Nj 3:29.03 4 1) 3943 Karl Cajuste 12 2) 3946 Jared Mason 12 3) 3948 Dexter Valley 12 4) 3945 Anfernee LaRue 12 6 Staples Tc-Ct 3:29.40 4 1) 3102 Zach Mitchell 12 2) 3098 Max Hoberman 12 3) 3096 Jon Heil 12 4) 3104 Henry Wynne 13 7 Bethel Tc-Va 3:32.08 1 1) 221 Rashawn Proctor 12 2) 218 Dominique Mcbride 12 3) 213 Kebari Cheseman 12 4) 212 William Brown 12 8 Western Albemarle Tc-Va 3:32.32 1 1) 3963 Peter Barber 12 2) 3964 Spencer Dunsmore 14 3) 3966 Daniel Kuzjak 13 4) 3967 Colin Williams 12 9 Rush-Henrietta Tc-Ny 3:33.12 3 1) 2786 Pete Behnk 12 2) 2790 Andrew Sweeney 12 3) 2791 Josh Wray 13 4) 2787 Colby Burke 12 10 Fork Union MA Tc-Va 3:33.25 3 1) 1046 Denver Wright 12 2) 1036 Clyde Gross 13 3) 1044 D.J. Randle El 12 4) 1039 Avery Martin 12 11 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca 3:34.46 2 1) 1703 Austin Gunter 13 2) 1709 Colin Monaco 12 3) 1716 Richard Smith 12 4) 1722 Gerard Wicks 13 12 Centreville Tc-Va 3:35.78 2 1) 509 Brett Martin 12 2) 511 Texas Williams 12 3) 513 Michael Wright 13 4) 506 Chase Heiner 14 13 Knight Tc-Nyc 3:36.62 3 1) 1557 Gabriel Spooner 12 2) 1555 Dominic DeNiro 12 3) 1558 Edward Wagner 12 4) 1553 Isidro Camacho 13 14 Newton Tiger-MA 3:37.36 2 1) 2195 Ryan Lucken 13 2) 2197 Nate Menninger 12 3) 2199 Daniel Swain 13 4) 2194 Justin Keefe 12 15 Peabody Tc-Ma 3:37.86 3 1) 2402 Austin Brewster 12 2) 2410 Bobby Losanno 12 3) 2407 Nate Gaye 12 4) 2409 Nick Ingham 12 16 Christiansburg Tc-Va 3:38.14 2 1) 573 De'Quan Green-Gause 13 2) 571 BK Evans 12 3) 575 Nicholas Restrepo 13 4) 568 Zach Chase 13 17 Track Eastern Carolina-NC 3:38.23 1 18 Hoover Tc-Al 3:40.48 2 19 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny 3:40.57 1 1) 2576 Cole Conte 12 2) 2577 Daniel Gross 14 3) 2580 Benjamin Neiman 12 4) 2578 Andrew Keresztes 12 20 Boys and Girls Tc-Ny 3:42.93 3 1) 312 Javaun Grant 12 2) 314 Joel Johnson 12 3) 324 Christon Taitt 12 4) 320 Richard Rose 15 21 Knoxville TC 3:46.67 1 1) 1563 Talein DiGregorio 12 2) 1565 Shelton Green 13 3) 1564 Jaylon Freeman 13 4) 1570 Howell Seth 13 22 Aquinas Institute Tc-Ny 3:47.42 1 1) 81 Alonzo Turney 14 2) 80 Matt Roorda 12 3) 78 Josh Hanna 13 4) 77 Ben Drexler 13 Boys Distance Medley ================================================================ Meet: M 10:02.13 3/14/2009 Albemarle, Charlottesville, VA Z. Vrhovac, L. Noble, G. Bradley, A. Kostelac NSIC Meet: I 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo Natl, Armory: N 9:59.94 3/10/2000 Gloucester, Gloucester, MA J. Palazola, N. Otieno, S. Milne, T. Colangelo School Finals ================================================================ 1 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 10:10.08 1) 3042 Edward Cheserek 13 2) 3044 Darien Edwards 12 3) 3047 Naija Omari 14 4) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12 2 Piscataway Tc-Nj 10:10.63 1) 2515 Marcus Hatchett 13 2) 2516 Jamaal James 13 3) 2517 Lance Weaver 12 4) 2514 Tim Ball 12 3 Marshfield Tc-Ma 10:12.12 1) 1828 Kevin Thomas 12 2) 1827 Ryan Talanian 12 3) 1825 Brendan Doherty 13 4) 1826 Joel Hubbard 12 4 Stuyvesant Tc-Ny 10:12.24 1) 3140 Jack Stevenson 13 2) 3137 Genghis Chau 12 3) 3139 Mark Schramm 12 4) 3141 Konrad Surkont 12 5 Titans Tc-Ma 10:12.43 1) 3309 Joe Vercollone 12 2) 3306 Kris Horn 12 3) 3307 Christian Stafford 14 4) 3305 Wesley Gallagher 12 6 Arlington Tc-Ny 10:12.48 1) 116 Eddie Merenda 12 2) 114 Krystopher Lotocky 12 3) 113 Chris Koenitzer 13 4) 112 Sabastion Hanson 13 7 Monsignor Farrell Tc-Ny 10:12.50 1) 2016 Alex Lo Presti 12 2) 2014 Rob Kesicki 12 3) 2017 John Lucchesi 12 4) 2012 Daniel Galford 13 8 Colonial Forge Tc-Va 10:15.85 1) 645 David Pennesi 12 2) 644 Brian O'Loughlin 12 3) 649 Desmond Weinberg-Jones 13 4) 637 Ricky Cappetta 12 9 Fairfield Prep Tc-Ct 10:17.95 1) 956 Christian Alvarado 14 2) 959 Adam Vare 14 3) 957 Patrick Corona 12 4) 958 Connor Rog 12 10 Oakton Tc-Va 10:19.69 1) 2311 Greg Petruncio 12 2) 2308 Andy Larson 12 3) 2312 Chris Sprague 12 4) 2310 Michael McNamee 12 11 Atlee Tc-Va 10:21.62 1) 120 Griffin Carmichael 13 2) 121 Matt Combs 12 3) 124 Brandon Hunt 12 4) 123 Nathaniel Hall 14 12 North Babylon Tc-Ny 10:23.64 1) 2223 Shaun Coyle 13 2) 2221 William Blatz 13 3) 2222 James Boney 12 4) 2224 Kris Moran 13 13 Kinetic Rc-Ny 10:29.36 1) 1525 Jay Navin 14 2) 1527 Spencer Patterson 12 3) 1517 Travis Briggs 13 4) 1521 Steve Kuznia 12 14 Loyola Blakefield Tc-Md 10:31.30 1) 1761 Kevin Corbusier 12 2) 1762 Brendan Courtney 12 3) 1763 Ryan Johnson 12 4) 1765 Michael Wegner 15 15 Knight Tc-Nyc 10:31.45 1) 1556 Eliot Kaufmann 14 2) 1558 Edward Wagner 12 3) 1553 Isidro Camacho 13 4) 1560 Dmitri Zuccarello 12 16 Cardinal O'Hara Tc-Pa 10:33.90 1) 451 Mike Bilotta 12 2) 457 Phil Swartz 12 3) 450 Jim Belfatto 14 4) 456 Dan Savage 13 17 Syosset Tc-Ny 10:39.39 1) 3185 Dale Mittleman 14 2) 3186 Simon Nwana 14 3) 3187 Nick Ouassil 14 4) 3184 Ross Knaster 13 18 Don Bosco Preparatory Tc- 10:42.10 1) 802 Christian Costello 12 2) 803 Timothy Hamlett 12 3) 807 Nicholas Mendolia 12 4) 808 Ryan Tucker 12 19 Wantagh TC 10:42.12 1) 3854 Mike Darnell 12 2) 3855 Pat Quigley 14 3) 3853 Dan Charytonowicz 12 4) 3856 Danny Reilly 12 20 Western Branch Tc-Va 10:43.22 1) 3971 Zane Bolen 12 2) 3969 Lewis Beard 14 3) 3978 Bruce Charity 13 4) 4015 Nate Mickelson 12 21 Christiansburg Tc-Va 10:44.17 1) 568 Zach Chase 13 2) 575 Nicholas Restrepo 13 3) 577 Matt Spurlock 13 4) 569 Alex Cooper 13 22 Curtis Hs-Ny 10:45.14 1) 730 Saad Baig 13 2) 734 Philip Jebammany 12 3) 736 Samuel Obisanya 12 4) 731 Ronaldo Ball 13 23 Long Beach Poly Tc-Ca 10:45.37 1) 1709 Colin Monaco 12 2) 1719 Christian Vaszquez 14 3) 1701 Cameron Ford 12 4) 1702 Jazeel Garcia 12 24 Port Jefferson Tc-Ny 10:46.09 1) 2578 Andrew Keresztes 12 2) 2580 Benjamin Neiman 12 3) 2576 Cole Conte 12 4) 2575 James Burke 15 25 St. Johnsbury Academy Tc- 10:47.20 1) 3090 Dage Minors 13 2) 3089 Sullivan Kiley 13 3) 3087 James Fitzhugh 12 4) 3086 Benjamin Bunnell 12 26 Louisville Xtreme 11:04.56 1) 1753 Mark Johnson 13 2) 1755 Nick Reader 13 3) 1756 Chris Saldana 12 4) 1752 Thomas Cave 13 27 Ridgewood Tc-Nj 11:06.92 1) 2727 Levi Jennings 12 2) 2734 Nick Tai 12 3) 2721 Will Ades 13 4) 2733 Travis Spicer 12 28 Regis Tc-Ny 11:11.04 1) 2692 Charles Patton 12 2) 2691 Evan Lumbra 12 3) 2690 Laurence Geenen 14 4) 2693 Ryan Phillips 12 Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle 5 Flights =================================================================== Armory: A 30.37 3/12/2011 CBA, Lincroft, NJ Phil Reid, John Engels, Nick Berger, Matt Pozo Natl, Meet: N 29.45 3/13/2004 Westside, Anderson, SC Maur. Brown, D. Martin, B. Brown, Martin Brown School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Jackson Memorial Tc-Nj 30.13A 7 1) 1441 Mike Kaba 12 2) 1444 Ryan Williams 12 3) 1443 Jason Poppe 12 4) 1436 Stephen Avino 12 2 Oakcrest Tc-Nj 30.21A 8 1) 2293 Stephen Adkisson 12 2) 2295 Syid Evans-White 12 3) 2299 Chase Toliver 13 4) 2301 Aaron Wilson 12 3 Paul L. Dunbar Tc-Oh 30.27A 8 1) 2386 Eric Blair 12 2) 2390 Jason Holloway 12 3) 2391 Nicholas Lane 12 4) 2392 Michael Ohiembor 12 4 Hackensack Tc-Nj 30.54 8 1) 1214 Michael Cummings 13 2) 1215 Moe Headley 12 3) 1216 Mark Jones 13 4) 1217 Nicholas Quinn 13 5 Franklin Tc-Nj-Boys 30.78 5 1) 4173 Markim Ottey 12 2) 4174 Jacob Ibrahim 12 3) 4175 Marquis Harris 13 4) 4176 Devon Jefferson 12 6 St. Benedict's Tc-Nj 30.94 7 1) 3044 Darien Edwards 12 2) 3045 Kalonji Foster 12 3) 3046 Kendall Kirkland 12 4) 3048 Anthony Smith 12 7 Union Catholic Tc-Nj 30.96 6 1) 3747 Tom Wang 13 2) 3740 Collin Johnson 12 3) 3746 Christoffe Scott 13 4) 3737 Zach Ghizzone 13 8 Washington Township Tc-Nj 30.97 7 1) 3891 Larry Floyd 12 2) 3893 Tyler Stumm 12 3) 3888 Jordan Ashley 12 4) 3889 Arthur Ashton 12 9 Uniondale Tc-Ny 31.07 6 1) 3749 Chris Armour 12 2) 3750 Nyder Chardonette 12 3) 3748 Jahton Anderson 12 4) 3751 Brandon Duncan 12 10 Bayville Tc-Nj 31.13 5 1) 170 Rachid Zidani 13 2) 168 Kyle Gordon 13 3) 166 Dylan Bailey 13 4) 167 Taylor Den Bleyker 12 11 Hilton Tc-Ny 31.30 3 1) 1303 Pat Meyer 12 2) 1302 Justin Contestabile 12 3) 1305 Nigel Walker 12 4) 1301 Jordan Caster 12 12 Rahway Tc-Nj 31.76 6 1) 2645 Emmanuel Atilola 13 2) 2651 Jeffrey Reyes 14 3) 2652 Greg Roberts 14 4) 2646 Jamel Bolden-Presley 12 13 Wallkill Tc-Ny 31.82 5 1) 3820 Isaiah Berrios-Smith 13 2) 3822 James Coen 14 3) 3828 Eric Wellmon 12 4) 3827 Dylan Wellmon 13 14 Firebird TC 32.05 4 1) 979 Kevin Magno 12 2) 975 Connor Barrett 12 3) 983 Dylan Rosser 12 4) 977 Daniel Emmons 13 15 Fordham Prep Tc-Ny 32.27 3 1) 1028 Thomas Matera 14 2) 1030 Pablo Morel 14 3) 1033 Challenor Robertson 12 4) 1025 Eric Kim 12 16 Norton Tc-Ma 32.46 3 1) 2259 Ramzi Bechara 12 2) 2262 James Sicard 12 3) 2261 Ryan Lapadula 12 4) 2260 Ben Donovan 12 17 Plymouth South Tc-Ma 32.55 4 1) 2529 Grant Solis 12 2) 2528 Nathan Moultan 12 3) 2527 Colin McHugh 12 4) 2526 Spencer Fitzgerald 12 18 Randolph TC 32.63 4 1) 2668 Alex Syzonenko 12 2) 2663 Kevin Johnson 13 3) 2667 Nick Roche 13 4) 2662 Kyle Holder 12 19 Hasbrouck Heights Tc-Nj 32.65 4 1) 1252 Roland Gamez 13 2) 1255 Mark Monohan 12 3) 1257 Sven Nielsen 12 4) 1258 Mike Pikowski 12 20 South Shore Tc-Ny 32.69 2 1) 2965 Kevin Lawrence 12 2) 2962 Alex Candio 12 3) 2961 Rasheed Baboram 13 4) 2960 Jeffrey Archer 12 21 Manchester Tc-Va 32.87 1 1) 1782 Michael Averett 13 2) 1800 Micah Todd 13 3) 1796 Chris Rogers 13 4) 1783 Omary Branch 14 22 Western Branch Tc-Va 'B' 32.99 3 1) 3988 Daryn Dunkley 14 2) 4014 Rashad McKennelly 13 3) 3998 Brandon Hewitt 14 4) 4005 Tristan Kuhn 14 23 Vineland Tc-Nj 33.79 5 1) 3800 Toure Douglas 13 2) 3798 Christian Castro 13 3) 3802 Maruba Harris 12 4) 3804 Eduardo Tirado 13 24 Pope John Xxiii Tc-Nj 33.88 2 1) 2565 Jon Reilly 13 2) 2573 Jon Wright 12 3) 2558 Chris Kuras 14 4) 2557 Alex Kimble 12 25 Gates Chili Tc-Ny 34.95 1 1) 1129 CJ Palozzi 13 2) 1125 Charles Coleman 12 3) 1126 Ryan Ellis 14 4) 1128 Josh Hurley 14 -- Port Jefferson Tc-Ny FS 2 1) 2577 Daniel Gross 14 2) 2579 Eric Keresztes 14 3) 2576 Cole Conte 12 4) 2580 Benjamin Neiman 12 -- Manchester Tc-Nj 'B' FS 8 1) 1778 Geordan Ferguson 12 2) 1779 Harold Hester 12 3) 1780 Joe Johnson 12 4) 1781 Jarad Mondy 12 -- Western Branch Tc-Va DQ 7 Hurdle violation 1) 4004 Isiah Kenon 12 2) 3975 Jamal Burris 12 3) 4036 Aaron Simpson 13 4) 4041 Henri Thomas 12 Boys High Jump ========================================================================== Starting Height: 6-3.25 Progression: 6-5, 6-7, 6-9, 6-10.5,7-0.25, 7-1.75 Armory: A 7-03.75 3/14/2003 Mike Morrison, Willingboro, NJ Natl, Meet: N 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX Freshman: F 6-08 1998 Ivan Schmidt, Penncrest, Media, PA Sophomore: O 7-02 1/11/2003 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX Junior: J 7-05.25 3/14/2004 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX Senior: S 7-05 2/12/2005 Scott Sellers, Cinco Ranch, Katy, TX Senior: S 7-05 3/11/1978 Gail Olson, Sycamore, IL Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 930 Jonathan Addison 12 Enloe Tc-Nc 2.06m 6-09.00 2 131 Jay Jakovina 12 Austintown F 2.06m 6-09.00 3 3251 Tacuma Anderson-Ri 13 The Speed Ac 2.01m 6-07.00 4 683 Xavier McIntosh 12 Columbia Tc- 2.01m 6-07.00 5 1469 Nick Simmons 12 JR Tucker TC 2.01m 6-07.00 6 4195 Desmond Mobley 13 Greece Olymp 2.01m 6-07.00 7 1280 John Mudrey 12 Hickory Tc-P 2.01m 6-07.00 8 2959 Rashaan Jones 13 South Lakes 1.96m 6-05.00 8 631 Philippe St-Hilair 14 College D'An 1.96m 6-05.00 10 2974 Jaylon Holt 12 Southeast Ra 1.96m 6-05.00 10 2997 Jalen Ramsey 12 Sports Extra 1.96m 6-05.00 10 3439 Jack Kahrs 13 Una-Ma-Hanso 1.96m 6-05.00 13 999 Oluwatoni Onikeku 12 Fitchburg TC 1.96m 6-05.00 13 3441 Christopher McDowe 13 Una-Ma-Hingh 1.96m 6-05.00 15 3394 Jake Scinto 12 Una-Ct-Chesh 1.96m 6-05.00 16 522 Michael Rufrano 12 Chaminade TC 1.96m 6-05.00 17 3051 Kenyon Wright 12 St. Benedict 1.91m 6-03.25 17 1445 Jonathan Carpenter 12 James I. O'N 1.91m 6-03.25 19 2408 Zachary Grube 12 Peabody Tc-M 1.91m 6-03.25 19 130 Kevin Cutler 12 Attleboro TC 1.91m 6-03.25 19 2095 Brandon Roberts 12 Nansemond Ri 1.91m 6-03.25 19 2859 Brian Russell 12 Sea Jumps Sq 1.91m 6-03.25 19 3362 Hakeem Horton 13 Trenton TC 1.91m 6-03.25 19 3136 Arnaldo Morales 13 Struthers TC 1.91m 6-03.25 19 1353 Deonta Johnson 12 Hoover Tc-Al 1.91m 6-03.25 19 838 Deklan Robinson 12 Eagles TC 1.91m 6-03.25 27 3201 Kahron Lee 12 T.C. William 1.91m 6-03.25 27 3212 Steve Dunbar 14 Tallwood Tc- 1.91m 6-03.25 -- 2174 Xavier Mc Allister 12 Newburgh Eli NH Boys Pole Vault ========================================================================== Flight 1 at noon; Flight 2 at 3:00pm Starting Height: 14-2.5 Progression: 14-8.25, 15-2.25, 15-8.25, 16-0, 16-4, 16-8, 17-0, 17-3.75, 17-7.5 , 17-9.75 National: N 17-09.25 6/11/2011 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR Meet: M 17-05 3/13/2007 Maston Wallace, Clr Brk,Friendswood, TX NSIC Meet: I 17-06 3/17/1985 Brandon Richards, S Marcos,Sta Barbara, C Armory: A 17-03.75 3/12/2011 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR Freshman: F 15-06.25 3/4/2006 Corey Shank, Canterbury, IN Sophomore: O 16-09 1994 Jacob Davis, Orangefield, TX Junior: J 17-06.25 5/11/2010 Andrew Irwin, Mt. Ida, AR Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3646 Jacob Blankenship 12 Una-Oh-Bucke 5.18m 17-00.00 2 3702 Shawnacy Barber 12 Una-Tx-Kingw 5.08m 16-08.00 3 3709 Daven Murphree 13 Una-Tx-Winns 4.98m 16-04.00 4 3229 Dylan Bell 12 Tejas Vaulte 4.98m 16-04.00 5 3706 Kyle Padalecki 12 Una-Tx-Saint 4.88m 16-00.00 6 3424 Kyle Johnston 12 Una-In-Grang 4.78m 15-08.25 6 1465 Dylan Duvio 13 John Curtis 4.78m 15-08.25 8 1421 Greg Gallagher 12 Iona Prep TC 4.78m 15-08.25 9 3776 Jared Allison 12 VaultWorX-PA 4.78m 15-08.25 10 1488 Patrick Anderson 12 Kane Area TC 4.63m 15-02.25 11 689 Alexandru Barker 12 Conrad Weise 4.63m 15-02.25 12 76 Michael Jensen 13 Appoquinimin 4.63m 15-02.25 13 2233 Jeffrey Linta 12 North Myrtle 4.63m 15-02.25 14 211 Jesse Oxley 12 Berne Union 4.63m 15-02.25 15 859 Austin Vegas 12 East Forsyth 4.63m 15-02.25 16 1000 Bradley Johnson 12 Floyd E. Kel 4.48m 14-08.25 16 2385 Brendan Sullivan 12 Patriot Pole 4.48m 14-08.25 16 2355 Shawn Mayer 12 Palmyra Area 4.48m 14-08.25 16 3544 Michael Cyphers 12 Una-Nh-Grant 4.48m 14-08.25 20 3720 Derek O'Connell 12 Una-Va-Virgi 4.48m 14-08.25 20 1429 Craig Hunter 13 Ipolevault-N 4.48m 14-08.25 20 925 Mike Brunoforte 12 Empire Vault 4.48m 14-08.25 23 1602 Daniel Emery 12 Landon Athle 4.48m 14-08.25 24 2141 Tim Murphy 12 New Fairfiel 4.33m 14-02.50 25 1618 Jesse Laverdiere 12 Laurel Highl 4.33m 14-02.50 -- 3517 Fredrick Krieger 13 Una-Mn-Orono NH -- 3501 Jaime Salisbury 12 Una-Mi-East_ NH Boys Long Jump ========================================================================== National: N 26-06.50 2/18/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills, Pittsb., PA Meet: M 25-03.25 3/13/2011 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE NSIC Meet: I 25-11.50 3/12/1989 Dion Bentley, Penn Hills,Pittsburgh,PA Armory: A 25-06.75 3/14/2008 Christian Taylor, Sandy Creek, Tyrone, GA Freshman: F 24-05 1996 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA Sophomore: O 25-08.25 1997 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA Junior: J 25-09.25 1998 Mike Newell, Potomac, Dumfries, VA Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 3234 Devin Field 13 Texas Faces 7.33m 24-00.75 2 3171 Mitchell O'Donnell 12 Supreme Athl 7.23m 23-08.75 3 2491 Cameron Hudson 12 Phillip O. B 7.20m 23-07.50 4 1867 Jamarian Bates 12 Matoaca Tc-V 7.11m 23-04.00 5 3173 Ben Ezike 12 Susan E Wagn 7.03m 23-00.75 6 1594 Anaquan Peterson 12 Lakeland Tc- 7.01m 23-00.00 7 3419 Jeremiah Green 13 Una-Fl-Tampa 6.95m 22-09.75 8 3228 Jamal William 12 Teaneck Tc-N 6.85m 22-05.75 9 930 Jonathan Addison 12 Enloe Tc-Nc 6.80m 22-03.75 10 949 Deion Barker 13 Etobicoke Tr 6.69m 21-11.50 11 2839 Olisa Obiefuna 12 Saugus Tc-Ma 6.69m 21-11.50 12 56 Richard Gatewood 12 Roman Catholic T 6.68m 21-11.00 13 2296 Reginald Morton 12 Oakcrest Tc- 6.68m 21-11.00 14 3394 Jake Scinto 12 Una-Ct-Chesh 6.63m 21-09.00 15 972 John Landis 12 Father Judge 6.56m 21-06.25 16 3670 Cody Minnig 13 Una-Pa-Levit 6.35m 20-10.00 17 3647 Antonio Whitfield 12 Una-Oh-Canal 6.25m 20-06.25 18 2956 Ben Shaw 12 South Kingst 6.21m 20-04.50 19 18 Alec Peabody 12 Abington Fri 6.16m 20-02.50 20 761 Calvin Brown 12 DC Throws-DC 5.92m 19-05.25 Boys Triple Jump ========================================================================== National: N 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, VA Beach, VA Meet: M 51-11 3/13/2010 Mark Jackson, Taylor, TX NSIC Meet: I 52-07.50 3/13/1988 Keith Holley, Bayside, Va Beach, VA Armory: A 51-03.75 3/13/2011 Marquis Dendy, Middletown, DE Freshman: F 45-11.75 2005 Phelan Jones, McGill-Toolen,Mobile,AL Sophomore: O 49-09.25 1998 Maurice Robinson, Blount, Prichard, AL Junior: J 51-08.25 3/24/1973 Don Duvall, North, Denver, CO Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 2670 Imani Brown 12 Reading Tc-P 14.90m 48-10.75 2 535 David Johnson 12 Charlottesvi 14.79m 48-06.25 3 3251 Tacuma Anderson-Ri 13 The Speed Ac 14.71m 48-03.25 4 4092 Thomas Johnson 13 White Plains 14.70m 48-02.75 5 3419 Jeremiah Green 13 Una-Fl-Tampa 14.69m 48-02.50 6 2839 Olisa Obiefuna 12 Saugus Tc-Ma 14.56m 47-09.25 7 1594 Anaquan Peterson 12 Lakeland Tc- 14.55m 47-09.00 8 3678 Wellington Zaza 13 Strath Haven 14.31m 46-11.50 9 3379 Myles Charley 12 Una-Al-Hoove 14.07m 46-02.00 9 2974 Jaylon Holt 12 Southeast Ra 14.07m 46-02.00 11 3959 George Freiberger 12 Westchester 14.06m 46-01.50 12 519 Cody Israel 12 Chaminade TC 14.02m 46-00.00 13 2941 Jonathan Pitt 13 South Brunsw 13.89m 45-07.00 14 2975 Ryan North 12 Southern Reg 13.76m 45-01.75 15 3173 Ben Ezike 12 Susan E Wagn 13.69m 44-11.00 15 1768 Barclay Angle 13 Madison Cent 13.69m 44-11.00 17 202 Demarcus Murphy 12 Bentonville 13.63m 44-08.75 18 3521 Matt Colvin 12 Una-Nc-Green 13.62m 44-08.25 19 1043 Obi Okeyo 12 Fork Union M 13.58m 44-06.75 20 972 John Landis 12 Father Judge 13.57m 44-06.25 21 3684 Jarred Posey 12 Una-Pa-York- 13.52m 44-04.25 22 2781 Chauncey Scissum 13 Rush Henriet 13.42m 44-00.50 23 729 Ryan Rei 12 Cumberland T 13.11m 43-00.25 24 2956 Ben Shaw 12 South Kingst 12.51m 41-00.50 -- 688 Kevin Chery 13 Connetquot T FOUL -- 3234 Devin Field 13 Texas Faces FOUL -- 2485 Gorge Skinner 13 Pheonix Athl FOUL Boys Shot Put ========================================================================== National: N 77-02.75 2/19/2011 Ryan Crouser, Barlow, Gresham, OR Meet: M 71-00.50 3/15/2009 Steven Saenz, Rio Grande City, TX NSIC Meet: I 70-11.50 3/18/1984 Arnold Campbell, Airline,Bossier City, LA Armory: A 71-03.25 3/1/2011 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ Freshman: F 66-07.25 3/15/2008 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ Sophomore: O 70-05 3/14/2009 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ Junior: J 71-05 1/25/2010 Nicholas Vena, Morristown, NJ Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 341 Braheme Days 13 Bridgeton TC 21.00m 68-10.75 2 1696 Kyle Felpel 12 Long & Stron 18.45m 60-06.50 3 3722 Taylor Frenia 12 Una-Va-Virgi 18.37m 60-03.25 4 2196 Swardic Mayanja 12 Newton Tiger 18.14m 59-06.25 5 3663 Matthew Bell 12 Una-Pa-Hermi 17.81m 58-05.25 6 3384 Joe Williams 12 Una-Al-Hoove 17.78m 58-04.00 7 2250 Andrew Trumbetti 14 Northern Val 17.47m 57-03.75 8 1760 Colin Hoey 13 Lowell Tc-Ma 17.46m 57-03.50 9 3681 Praduman Singh 12 Una-Pa-Upper 17.16m 56-03.75 10 3450 Eric Beckwith 13 Una-Ma-North 17.11m 56-01.75 11 1697 Kyle Long 12 Long & Stron 16.75m 54-11.50 12 1805 Dominik Kosar 13 Marauders TC 16.74m 54-11.25 13 1048 Ethan Callison 12 Fort Defianc 16.61m 54-06.00 14 3962 Kevin Conway 12 Westerly Tc- 16.51m 54-02.00 15 2978 Max Adams 14 Spartan F+T 16.50m 54-01.75 15 1077 Christopher Staton 12 Franklin Tc- 16.50m 54-01.75 17 1049 Oakley Hill 12 Fort Defianc 16.43m 53-11.00 18 2686 Jordan Kihl 12 Redskin Thro 16.17m 53-00.75 19 1626 Chris Cook 13 Lawrencevill 16.10m 52-10.00 20 2864 Nate Robitaille 13 Seekonk Tc-M 15.99m 52-05.50 20 1466 Anthony Taylor 13 John Curtis 15.99m 52-05.50 22 720 Aaron Comery 13 Coventry Tc- 15.77m 51-09.00 23 3200 Jonathan Anderson 12 T.C. William 14.97m 49-01.50 24 4165 Kendel Levy 12 VS North Tc-Ny 14.72m 48-03.50 25 458 Chaz Wilks 12 Cardinal O'H 14.70m 48-02.75 -- 1568 Rusty Provins 13 Knoxville TC FOUL -- 828 Jalen Peterkin 13 Durham Strid FOUL -- 3492 Nick Margitza 12 Una-Me-Winsl FOUL -- 3961 Joe Colao 13 Westerly Tc- FOUL -- 4188 John Lowery 12 Boonsboro Tc-Md FOUL Boys Weight Throw ========================================================================== Meet: M 92-07.50 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA NSIC Meet: I 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA Freshman: F 63-06.25 1/22/2005 Wes Wright, Villa Rica, GA Natl, Armory: N 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA Sophomore: O 75-00.50 2/26/2005 Walter Henning, St. Anthony's,S Hunt,NY Junior: J 87-10.25 3/16/2008 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA Senior: S 93-03.25 3/15/2009 Conor Mc Cullough, Chaminade, W Hills, CA Name Year School Finals ========================================================================== 1 133 Rudy Winkler 13 Averill Park 24.68m 80-11.75 2 607 Joe Velez 12 Classical TC 23.01m 75-06.00 3 3687 Reuben Horace 12 Una-Ri-Warwi 21.79m 71-06.00 4 3029 Bryan Rhodes 12 St. Anthony' 21.46m 70-05.00 5 3117 Cameron Brown 12 Steel Throwe 21.17m 69-05.50 6 3962 Kevin Conway 12 Westerly Tc- 20.12m 66-00.25 7 3519 Logan Pressley 12 Una-Nc-Ashev 20.05m 65-09.50 8 2953 Mahlik Handley 13 South Kingst 19.44m 63-09.50 9 604 Ndailor Sheriff 12 Classical TC 19.08m 62-07.25 10 142 Charles Ionata 13 Barrington T 19.07m 62-06.75 11 3289 Chase Carroll 13 Throw1deep C 18.62m 61-01.25 12 2512 Dylan Gardner 13 Pilgrim Tc-R 17.97m 58-11.50 13 226 John Celona 12 Bishiop Hend 17.38m 57-00.25 14 2630 Carlos Mangum 13 Providence C 17.37m 57-00.00 15 603 Robert Palazzo 12 Classical TC 17.27m 56-08.00 16 1597 Isaiah Dexter 14 Lancaster TC 17.16m 56-03.75 17 158 Angel Rosario 12 Bay Shore TC 17.02m 55-10.25 18 3961 Joe Colao 13 Westerly Tc- 16.32m 53-06.50 19 606 Olusegun Vadis 14 Classical TC 16.27m 53-04.50 Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 1514 Jake Lazas 12 Kindersport 2:42.93 841 2 2376 Taylor Cudequest 12 Pascack Hill 2:44.73 822 3 1725 Dom Esposito 12 Long Island 2:46.88 798 4 1298 Adrian Samsel 12 Hills Tc-Nj 2:50.25 763 5 1513 Eric Hoff 13 Kindersport 2:50.86 757 6 1510 Austin Billings 13 Kindersport 2:51.08 754 7 3909 Mike Morgan 12 Wayne Centra 2:52.58 739 8 2258 Dan Santalla 12 Northwestern 2:54.33 721 9 1303 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton Tc-Ny 2:55.12 713 10 1512 Zach Gilroy 13 Kindersport 2:55.34 711 11 1511 Anthony Dunavant 13 Kindersport 2:55.75 706 12 3696 Lane Austell 12 Una-Tn-Germa 3:01.96 645 13 3306 Kris Horn 12 Titans Tc-Ma 3:05.56 611 14 1435 Johnathan Pangborn 12 Jackson Libe 3:09.47 574 15 2883 Dan Harrison 13 Shore Ac-Nj 3:20.34 479 16 306 Austin Walashek 14 Boulder Cree 3:26.11 431 17 3980 Alston Cobb 12 Western Bran 3:31.09 392 Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 1303 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton Tc-Ny 8.33 1 900 7.74 2 3422 Jordan Thomas 12 Una-Ga-Locus 8.49 2 862 7.88 3 1514 Jake Lazas 12 Kindersport 8.56 3 846 7.96 4 3909 Mike Morgan 12 Wayne Centra 8.60 2 836 8.00 5 2618 Bryan Oslin 12 Precision TC 8.63 2 829 8.01 6 1511 Anthony Dunavant 13 Kindersport 8.68 3 818 8.07 7 1513 Eric Hoff 13 Kindersport 8.70 1 813 8.08 8 2258 Dan Santalla 12 Northwestern 8.72 1 809 8.10 9 3306 Kris Horn 12 Titans Tc-Ma 8.74 1 804 8.13 10 3696 Lane Austell 12 Una-Tn-Germa 8.79 2 793 8.15 11 306 Austin Walashek 14 Boulder Cree 8.80 1 791 8.17 12 1298 Adrian Samsel 12 Hills Tc-Nj 8.86 3 777 8.22 13 1510 Austin Billings 13 Kindersport 8.96 3 755 8.31 14 3980 Alston Cobb 12 Western Bran 9.19 3 704 8.55 15 2376 Taylor Cudequest 12 Pascack Hill 9.20 1 702 8.54 16 1435 Johnathan Pangborn 12 Jackson Libe 9.22 3 698 8.58 17 1512 Zach Gilroy 13 Kindersport 9.32 2 677 8.65 18 2883 Dan Harrison 13 Shore Ac-Nj 9.54 2 631 8.80 19 1725 Dom Esposito 12 Long Island 9.98 3 545 8.28 Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Starting height is 1.37, Porgression is 3 cm 1.79, 1.82, 1.85 1.88, 1.91, 1.94, 1.97, 2.00, 2.03, 2.06, 2.09, 2.12, 2.15, etc Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 3909 Mike Morgan 12 Wayne Centra 1.96m 6-05.00 767 2 1435 Johnathan Pangborn 12 Jackson Libe 1.93m 6-04.00 740 3 3980 Alston Cobb 12 Western Bran 1.90m 6-02.75 714 4 1303 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton Tc-Ny 1.87m 6-01.50 687 5 1514 Jake Lazas 12 Kindersport 1.84m 6-00.50 661 5 306 Austin Walashek 14 Boulder Cree 1.84m 6-00.50 661 5 3306 Kris Horn 12 Titans Tc-Ma 1.84m 6-00.50 661 8 3696 Lane Austell 12 Una-Tn-Germa 1.81m 5-11.25 636 8 1513 Eric Hoff 13 Kindersport 1.81m 5-11.25 636 8 1512 Zach Gilroy 13 Kindersport 1.81m 5-11.25 636 11 2376 Taylor Cudequest 12 Pascack Hill 1.78m 5-10.00 610 11 3422 Jordan Thomas 12 Una-Ga-Locus 1.78m 5-10.00 610 13 1511 Anthony Dunavant 13 Kindersport 1.75m 5-08.75 585 13 1510 Austin Billings 13 Kindersport 1.75m 5-08.75 585 15 1298 Adrian Samsel 12 Hills Tc-Nj 1.72m 5-07.75 560 15 2883 Dan Harrison 13 Shore Ac-Nj 1.72m 5-07.75 560 17 2258 Dan Santalla 12 Northwestern 1.66m 5-05.25 512 18 1725 Dom Esposito 12 Long Island 1.63m 5-04.25 488 Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 3306 Kris Horn 12 Titans Tc-Ma 6.67m 21-10.75 736 2 1514 Jake Lazas 12 Kindersport 6.59m 21-07.50 718 3 3909 Mike Morgan 12 Wayne Centra 6.48m 21-03.25 693 4 3980 Alston Cobb 12 Western Bran 6.39m 20-11.75 673 5 1511 Anthony Dunavant 13 Kindersport 6.31m 20-08.50 655 6 1513 Eric Hoff 13 Kindersport 6.20m 20-04.25 630 7 3696 Lane Austell 12 Una-Tn-Germa 6.16m 20-02.50 621 8 1303 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton Tc-Ny 6.11m 20-00.50 610 9 2258 Dan Santalla 12 Northwestern 6.10m 20-00.25 608 10 1298 Adrian Samsel 12 Hills Tc-Nj 6.07m 19-11.00 602 10 2618 Bryan Oslin 12 Precision TC 6.07m 19-11.00 602 12 2883 Dan Harrison 13 Shore Ac-Nj 6.02m 19-09.00 591 13 2376 Taylor Cudequest 12 Pascack Hill 6.00m 19-08.25 587 14 306 Austin Walashek 14 Boulder Cree 5.79m 19-00.00 542 15 3422 Jordan Thomas 12 Una-Ga-Locus 5.69m 18-08.00 521 16 1435 Johnathan Pangborn 12 Jackson Libe 5.63m 18-05.75 508 17 1510 Austin Billings 13 Kindersport 5.59m 18-04.25 500 18 1512 Zach Gilroy 13 Kindersport 5.41m 17-09.00 463 19 1725 Dom Esposito 12 Long Island 5.32m 17-05.50 445 Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ================================================================================= 1 1514 Jake Lazas 12 Kindersport 14.99m 49-02.25 789 2 1513 Eric Hoff 13 Kindersport 14.36m 47-01.50 750 3 2883 Dan Harrison 13 Shore Ac-Nj 14.27m 46-10.00 745 4 306 Austin Walashek 14 Boulder Cree 14.07m 46-02.00 733 5 1511 Anthony Dunavant 13 Kindersport 13.49m 44-03.25 697 6 3306 Kris Horn 12 Titans Tc-Ma 13.06m 42-10.25 671 7 3980 Alston Cobb 12 Western Bran 13.05m 42-09.75 670 8 1303 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton Tc-Ny 12.21m 40-00.75 619 9 2618 Bryan Oslin 12 Precision TC 12.12m 39-09.25 614 9 1512 Zach Gilroy 13 Kindersport 12.12m 39-09.25 614 11 1510 Austin Billings 13 Kindersport 11.80m 38-08.75 594 12 3696 Lane Austell 12 Una-Tn-Germa 11.69m 38-04.25 588 13 2376 Taylor Cudequest 12 Pascack Hill 11.68m 38-04.00 587 14 3422 Jordan Thomas 12 Una-Ga-Locus 11.47m 37-07.75 574 15 1298 Adrian Samsel 12 Hills Tc-Nj 11.26m 36-11.50 562 16 3909 Mike Morgan 12 Wayne Centra 10.78m 35-04.50 533 17 1435 Johnathan Pangborn 12 Jackson Libe 10.50m 34-05.50 516 18 1725 Dom Esposito 12 Long Island 10.46m 34-04.00 513 19 2258 Dan Santalla 12 Northwestern 9.39m 30-09.75 449 Boys Indoor Pentathlon ================================================================ Ntl,Meet,Arm: N 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK Sophomore: O 3785 2007 Curtis Beach, Albu Acad,Albuqrq,NM Junior: J 4141 3/13/2010 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK Senior: S 4307 3/12/2011 Gunnar Nixon, Santa Fe, Edmond, OK Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1514 Jake Lazas 12 Kindersport 3855O 2 1513 Eric Hoff 13 Kindersport 3586 3 3909 Mike Morgan 12 Wayne Centra 3568 4 1303 Pat Meyer 12 Hilton Tc-Ny 3529 5 3306 Kris Horn 12 Titans Tc-Ma 3483 6 1511 Anthony Dunavant 13 Kindersport 3461 7 2376 Taylor Cudequest 12 Pascack Hill 3308 8 3696 Lane Austell 12 Una-Tn-Germa 3283 9 1298 Adrian Samsel 12 Hills Tc-Nj 3264 10 1510 Austin Billings 13 Kindersport 3188 11 306 Austin Walashek 14 Boulder Cree 3158 12 3980 Alston Cobb 12 Western Bran 3153 13 1512 Zach Gilroy 13 Kindersport 3101 14 2258 Dan Santalla 12 Northwestern 3099 15 1435 Johnathan Pangborn 12 Jackson Libe 3036 16 2883 Dan Harrison 13 Shore Ac-Nj 3006 17 1725 Dom Esposito 12 Long Island 2789 Boys 1 Mile Race Walk ================================================================ National: N 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA Meet: M 6:06.13 3/13/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA Freshman: F 6:37.00 2/1/2009 Tyler Sorensen, Lafayette, CA Sophomore: O 6:29.96 1993 Kevin Eastler, Mt. Blue,Farmington, ME Junior: J 6:17.96 2003 Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah, NJ Senior: S 6:03.48 1/29/2010 Trevor Barron, Bethel Park, PA Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 1771 Luc Bourget 13 Maine Racewa 7:17.03 2 3491 Ian Rixon 12 Una-Me-Waldo 7:24.02 3 1960 Sam Beal 13 Miami Valley 7:25.18 4 1772 Adam Robinson 13 Maine Racewa 7:47.08 5 2969 Geraldo Flores 13 South Texas 7:55.06 6 2972 Matias Serna 15 South Texas 8:09.53 7 1773 Austin Weigle 14 Maine Racewa 9:09.30