Commentary

27th Eastern Relays

2012 Results

Updated: April 28, 2012, 11:06 PM ET
By Steve Underwood | ESPNHS.com

From FMTiming and ky.milesplit.com

Licensed to FMTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2012 04:52 PM
                    Eastern Relays - 4/27/2012 to 4/28/2012                    
                    University of Louisville Cardinal Park                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fairley, Elexis           11 Morgan Park              12.38   1.3  2  10   
  2 Johnson, Cidnei           12 Ballard                  12.40   1.2  1   8   
  3 Cain, Chandler            10 New. Cent Cath.          12.43   1.2  1   6   
  4 O'Bannon, Kaysee          12 Ballard                  12.59   1.2  1   5   
  5 Jenkins, Tamara           11 North Hardin             12.62   1.3  2   4   
  6 Waller, Shaelyn            9 Male                     12.64   1.2  1   3   
  7 Graves, Raven             10 North Hardin             12.66   1.2  1   2   
  8 Bradley, Taylor           11 Eastern                  12.81   1.3  2   1   
  9 Lee, Danielle             12 East Jessamine           12.89   1.3  2 
  9 Roberson, LaVada          12 Jeffersonville           12.89   1.2  1 
 11 Gayden, Lashonda          12 Houston (Tn)             12.98   1.3  2 
 11 Straughn, Lamiya           9 Bryan Station            12.98   1.2  3 
 13 Yocum, Victoria           11 Bardstown                12.99   1.2  1 
 14 Patterson, Tiavion         9 Warren Central           13.08   1.2  1 
 14 Bell, Breona               9 Eastern                  13.08   1.3  2 
 16 Perdue, Gabby             11 Bryan Station            13.12   1.2  3 
 17 Lewis, Chelsea            09 Jeffersonville           13.30   1.2  1 
 17 Seibert, Mikayla           9 New. Cent Cath.          13.30   1.3  2 
 19 Perkins, Tyla             10 Morgan Park              13.38   1.3  2 
 19 Nichols, Haley            10 Houston (Tn)             13.38   1.2  3 
 21 Nesbeth, Michaela         11 Jeffersonville           13.40   1.2  3 
 22 Orth-becker, Brandy       11 Assumption               13.41   1.2  3 
 23 Stief, Kennedy            10 Houston (Tn)             13.44   1.2  3 
 24 Stallurd, Alexis          11 Butler                   13.50   1.2  3 
 25 Siegel, Abby              11 Shelby County            13.80   1.3  2 
 -- Case, Courteney           11 Collegiate                  FS   1.2  3 
 -- Arnold, Christina         12 duPont Manual               FS   1.2  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fairley, Elexis           11 Morgan Park              25.65  -0.4  1  10   
  2 Cain, Chandler            10 New. Cent Cath.          25.82  -0.4  1   8   
  3 Jenkins, Tamara           11 North Hardin             25.86  -0.4  1   6   
  4 Frazier, Labi             11 Bryan Station            26.13  -0.4  1   5   
  5 Yocum, Victoria           11 Bardstown                26.17  -0.4  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Jaylyn            9 Central                  26.38  -0.4  1   3   
  7 Edmonds, Dominique        10 Male                     26.84   0.3  2   2   
  8 Gayden, Lashonda          12 Houston (Tn)             26.90   0.3  2   0.50
  8 Roberson, LaVada          12 Jeffersonville           26.90  -0.4  1   0.50
 10 Lyvers, Shania            10 Bryan Station            26.96   0.6  3 
 11 Graves, Raven             10 North Hardin             27.01  -0.4  1 
 12 Starnes, Demondrea        11 Central                  27.03   0.3  2 
 13 Patterson, Tiavion         9 Warren Central           27.22   0.3  2 
 14 Lewis, Chelsea            09 Jeffersonville           27.27  -0.4  1 
 15 Blackman, Robyn           10 duPont Manual            27.33   0.6  3 
 16 Nesbeth, Michaela         11 Jeffersonville           27.48   0.6  3 
 17 Straughn, Lamiya           9 Bryan Station            27.63   0.3  2 
 18 Rogers, Karis             11 Bardstown                27.99   0.3  2 
 19 Brown, Emily              10 John Glenn               28.06   0.3  2 
 20 Crotty, Annie             10 Assumption               28.20   0.6  3 
 21 Watson, Sydney            12 Highlands                28.34   0.6  3 
 22 Satterfield, Jha          10 Warren Central           28.38   0.6  3 
 23 Casale, Katie             12 Assumption               28.45   0.6  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bolden, Nyasia            12 Morgan Park              58.05   1  10   
  2 Frazier, Labi             11 Bryan Station            58.99   1   8   
  3 King, Mary                10 duPont Manual            59.49   1   6   
  4 Cain, Chandler            10 New. Cent Cath.        1:00.04   1   5   
  5 Yocum, Victoria           11 Bardstown              1:00.14   1   4   
  6 Spaulding, Jade           10 Eastern                1:00.18   3   3   
  7 Lyvers, Shania            10 Bryan Station          1:00.34   3   2   
  8 Wheeler, Summer           10 Oldham County          1:00.70   1   1   
  9 Nnoromele, Hannah         11 Model                  1:01.31   2 
 10 Warren, Brittany          11 Pulaski County         1:01.38   1 
 11 Ford, Erin                 9 Sacred Heart           1:01.53   3 
 12 Arnzen, Mandy              9 Notre Dame             1:01.54   4 
 13 Marks, India              11 Eastern                1:01.63   2 
 14 Ferguson, Kelsey          10 Morgan Park            1:01.67   1 
 15 Smith, Tianna             -- Sacred Heart           1:01.80   4 
 16 Elliott, Hannah           11 Assumption             1:01.86   2 
 17 Olsson, Erin               9 North Oldham           1:02.05   1 
 18 Osborne, Mallory          11 East Jessamine         1:02.37   4 
 19 Smith, Kristen            10 Male                   1:02.52   4 
 20 Byrd, Jazmine             12 North Hardin           1:02.62   3 
 21 Shay, Parker              10 Sacred Heart           1:03.71   4 
 22 Carter, Alexis            10 Eastern                1:03.83   3 
 23 Little, Madison           11 New. Cent Cath.        1:03.88   3 
 23 Rogers, Karis             11 Bardstown              1:03.88   2 
 25 Goist, Maddie             10 McAuley                1:04.23   2 
 26 Moorman, Amber            11 Male                   1:04.74   3 
 27 Link, Hannah              11 Bullitt East           1:04.77   2 
 28 Kinnett, Caroline         10 New. Cent Cath.        1:05.48   3 
 29 Nixon, Brianne             9 New Albany             1:07.01   2 
 30 Payton, Kori              09 Jeffersonville         1:08.95   4 
 31 Palmer, Courtney           9 New Albany             1:10.69   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Danielle         12 McAuley                2:12.94   10   
  2 Receveur, Katherine       10 Assumption             2:16.78    8   
  3 Allen, Maggie              9 Sacred Heart           2:19.33    6   
  4 Tarver, Katie             10 Houston (Tn)           2:19.62    5   
  5 Vokoun, Amanda            12 Assumption             2:19.97    4   
  6 Grogan, Margaret          12 Oldham County          2:20.43    3   
  7 Snapp, Kaitlin            12 Danville               2:21.17    2   
  8 Nnoromele, Hannah         11 Model                  2:21.39    1   
  9 Strothman, Melanie        12 Assumption             2:21.85  
 10 Wheeler, Lauren           10 Bowling Green          2:22.18  
 11 Barker, Sarah             12 duPont Manual          2:23.02  
 12 Carmody, Madeline         10 Sovereign Grace        2:23.09  
 13 Sallee, Meghan            12 Daviess County         2:23.43  
 14 Thiery, Jordyn            11 McAuley                2:23.45  
 15 Athanasakes, Jasmine      12 duPont Manual          2:23.75  
 16 Jackson, Kelsey           12 Houston (Tn)           2:25.19  
 17 Schutzman, Brenna         11 Notre Dame             2:25.25  
 18 Rucinski, Christina       10 duPont Manual          2:25.50  
 19 Hines, Taylor             11 Jeffersonville         2:25.52  
 20 Reibel, Olivia            12 Assumption             2:25.69  
 21 Games, Van                10 Bowling Green          2:26.13  
 22 Klump, Kelly               9 Oldham County          2:26.31  
 23 Gottbrath, Mattie         10 duPont Manual          2:27.74  
 24 Klump, Emmily             12 Oldham County          2:27.89  
 25 Riffle, Elizabeth         11 Houston (Tn)           2:27.99  
 26 Guilfoil, Lauren          11 Bryan Station          2:28.00  
 27 Wilson, Rheanna           10 John Glenn             2:28.01  
 28 Moore, Alyssa             11 Floyd Central          2:28.78  
 29 Wallace, Jamie            12 Floyd Central          2:28.84  
 30 Johnston, Jenna           10 Holy Cross (Lou)       2:28.88  
 31 Moore, Lilly              11 duPont Manual          2:29.69  
 32 Couturier, Philippine      9 Sayre                  2:30.63  
 33 Hommrich, Samantha        12 Butler                 2:30.91  
 34 Castille, Kelnisha         8 East Jessamine         2:30.94  
 35 Heil, Kati                10 Oldham County          2:31.12  
 36 Wright, Abbie              9 Assumption             2:33.32  
 37 Tillman, Tiffany          -- Eastern                2:33.78  
 38 Hall, Ally                11 North Oldham           2:33.91  
 39 Burns, Leslie              9 Apollo                 2:34.50  
 40 Rodick, Madison            9 Houston (Tn)           2:34.69  
 41 Cole, Reagan               8 Model                  2:35.12  
 42 Thomas, Victoria           9 Eastern                2:35.49  
 43 Lohr, Elizabeth           12 Assumption             2:35.50  
 44 Tensing, Krista           11 McAuley                2:36.16  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Receveur, Katherine       10 Assumption             4:56.84   10   
  2 Pfeifer, Danielle         12 McAuley                4:57.23    8   
  3 Snapp, Kaitlin            12 Danville               5:04.61    6   
  4 Davis, Bailey             10 Assumption             5:06.75    5   
  5 Karas, Gabriella           7 Collins                5:07.05    4   
  6 McCaslin, Caroline        12 Assumption             5:11.25    3   
  7 Allen, Maggie              9 Sacred Heart           5:11.34    2   
  8 Carmody, Madeline         10 Sovereign Grace        5:12.66    1   
  9 Simms, Samantha            9 Sacred Heart           5:12.89  
 10 Bean, Emily               10 Assumption             5:13.75  
 11 Grogan, Margaret          12 Oldham County          5:14.04  
 12 Jolly, Rose               12 Butler                 5:15.39  
 13 Hale, Kristen             11 duPont Manual          5:15.69  
 14 Olding, Kate              10 McAuley                5:17.18  
 15 Defler, Kenzley           10 Assumption             5:18.38  
 16 Grogan, Caroline          10 Oldham County          5:19.02  
 17 Hansen, Amy               11 Notre Dame             5:19.55  
 18 Carmody, Lauren           11 Sovereign Grace        5:19.70  
 19 Fueller, Alliah           11 Muhlenberg Co.         5:20.02  
 20 Scott, Ciara              10 Bowling Green          5:20.20  
 21 Hansen, Brittney           8 Bowling Green          5:21.02  
 22 Payne, Claire             11 Daviess County         5:24.06  
 23 Carroll, Caitlin          10 Sacred Heart           5:25.11  
 24 Woodward, Sarah-emily     10 Bowling Green          5:25.19  
 25 Boughey, Olivia           11 Assumption             5:25.75  
 26 Wilson, Rheanna           10 John Glenn             5:26.38  
 27 O'Bryan, Whitney          10 Daviess County         5:27.45  
 28 Couturier, Philippine      9 Sayre                  5:27.60  
 29 Carmody, Katherine        12 Sovereign Grace        5:28.10  
 30 Gawarecki, Karly           9 Holy Cross (Lou)       5:30.31  
 31 Bierman, Jamie            10 Floyd Central          5:30.49  
 32 Mathis, Lindsey           11 Muhlenberg Co.         5:33.09  
 33 Young, Mary Elizabeth     12 Sacred Heart           5:34.25  
 34 Hall, Ally                11 North Oldham           5:34.63  
 35 Pierce, Sarah             12 McAuley                5:35.51  
 36 Wigginton, Tori           11 Eastern                5:35.87  
 37 Blocker, Mackenzie        11 Eastern                5:36.32  
 38 Reed, Emma                 9 Houston (Tn)           5:36.47  
 39 Crawford, Kate            10 Assumption             5:37.69  
 40 Lowe, Marissa              9 North Oldham           5:39.14  
 41 Ossege, Lauren             8 Highlands              5:40.11  
 42 King, Rebecca              9 Sovereign Grace        5:40.44  
 43 Reynolds, Amelia          10 Daviess County         5:40.67  
 44 Balgemann, Baylee         10 Floyd Central          5:43.53  
 45 Mullins, Haley            11 Oldham County          5:46.58  
 46 Mullins, Hannah           11 Oldham County          5:54.38  
 47 Hyden, Alyssa              7 Pulaski County         6:15.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bean, Emily               10 Assumption            11:05.80   10   
  2 Lever, Katie              12 John Hardin           11:09.22    8   
  3 Carmody, Lauren           11 Sovereign Grace       11:13.62    6   
  4 Patterson, Maddox          9 Sayre                 11:13.90    5   
  5 O'Bryan, Whitney          10 Daviess County        11:15.54    4   
  6 Defler, Kenzley           10 Assumption            11:21.42    3   
  7 Grogan, Caroline          10 Oldham County         11:23.92    2   
  8 Payne, Claire             11 Daviess County        11:25.74    1   
  9 Scott, Ciara              10 Bowling Green         11:33.31  
 10 Ossege, Lauren             8 Highlands             11:35.13  
 11 Jolly, Rose               12 Butler                11:35.68  
 12 Mathis, Lindsey           11 Muhlenberg Co.        11:38.36  
 13 Bode, Sarah               12 Collegiate            11:41.70  
 14 Wigginton, Tori           11 Eastern               11:44.38  
 15 Pierce, Sarah             12 McAuley               11:46.78  
 16 Reynolds, Amelia          10 Daviess County        11:53.63  
 17 Guyton, Kyndel            10 Assumption            11:53.88  
 18 Dugan, Chesie              8 Ludlow                11:56.56  
 19 Crawford, Kate            10 Assumption            11:56.92  
 20 Lowe, Marissa              9 North Oldham          11:57.82  
 21 Reed, Emma                 9 Houston (Tn)          11:57.98  
 22 Bauer, Phoebe             11 New Albany            11:59.31  
 23 Gawarecki, Karly           9 Holy Cross (Lou)      11:59.77  
 24 Walker, Cait              12 Sacred Heart          12:05.39  
 25 Adams, Shelby             11 North Oldham          12:05.47  
 26 Flaherty, Emily           10 Presentation          12:07.44  
 27 Dugan, Byni                8 Ludlow                12:10.68  
 28 Carmody, Katherine        12 Sovereign Grace       12:11.39  
 29 Gipperich, Jenna          12 Christian Acad.       12:12.74  
 30 Mullins, Haley            11 Oldham County         12:13.18  
 31 Bear, Chelsea             10 Oldham County         12:19.35  
 32 Hyden, Alyssa              7 Pulaski County        12:19.61  
 33 Mullins, Hannah           11 Oldham County         12:20.06  
 34 Boughey, Olivia           11 Assumption            12:20.56  
 34 Moore, Alyssa             11 Floyd Central         12:20.56  
 36 Blocker, Mackenzie        11 Eastern               12:23.49  
 37 Roll, Lauren               9 McAuley               12:28.09  
 38 Webb, Taylor              11 Shelby County         12:29.03  
 39 Osborne, Sarah            11 Butler                12:29.48  
 40 Victor, Amber              8 Ludlow                12:29.86  
 41 Eades, Abby               10 Daviess County        12:42.91  
 42 Doebbler, Zoe             10 Floyd Central         12:44.81  
 43 Byrnside, Kayce            9 Shelby County         12:45.79  
 44 Leach, Emily              10 Daviess County        12:46.47  
 45 Scanlon, Kyla              9 Eastern               12:48.09  
 46 Ward, Janie               10 Model                 12:49.92  
 47 Neal, Kaylea              10 Meade County          12:52.71  
 48 Payne, Jessica            10 Daviess County        13:00.36  
 49 Neumayer, Laura           10 Sacred Heart          13:39.52  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley           12 Morgan Park              15.01   0.3  1  10   
  2 Gregory, Haley            10 John Glenn               15.06   0.3  1   8   
  3 Brown, Brianne            11 North Oldham             15.23   0.3  1   6   
  4 Edmonds, Dominique        10 Male                     15.58   0.3  1   5   
  5 Gully, Zahara             11 duPont Manual            15.73   0.3  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Jaylyn            9 Central                  16.17   0.3  1   3   
  7 Jenkins, Tamara           11 North Hardin             16.18   0.3  1   2   
  8 Matula, Kristen           11 Sacred Heart             16.88   0.3  2   1   
  9 Wininger, Sydney          12 Barren County            17.02   0.3  1 
 10 Watkins, Ashya             9 Ballard                  17.58   0.3  3 
 11 Heyward, Madison          12 Atherton                 17.60   0.3  2 
 11 Ashton, Rebecca           11 McAuley                  17.60   0.3  1 
 13 Kaiser, Madison            9 Floyd Central            17.71   0.3  2 
 14 Watson, Sydney            12 Highlands                17.83   0.3  3 
 15 Olive, Elizabeth           9 North Oldham             17.87   0.3  4 
 16 Riley, Madison             9 Holy Cross (Lou)         17.89   0.3  2 
 17 McDowell, Roshanda        11 New Albany               17.91   0.3  2 
 18 Knellinger, Kelsey         9 John Glenn               18.22   0.3  2 
 19 Sipe, Tessa               10 Christian Acad.          18.23   0.3  2 
 20 Haleem, Jada              09 Jeffersonville           18.26   0.3  4 
 21 Clark, Julie               9 Ballard                  18.27   0.3  3 
 22 Popovich, Lilli            9 Christian Acad.          18.35   0.3  3 
 23 Love, Mariah              11 Male                     18.40   0.3  2 
 24 Berry, Kayla              12 Assumption               18.55   0.3  3 
 25 Swope, Ashley             11 New. Cent Cath.          18.61   0.3  3 
 26 Foster, Kim               11 Floyd Central            18.70   0.3  2 
 27 Crawford, Destiny          9 Henry County             18.72   0.3  3 
 28 Baum, Katie               10 McAuley                  18.97   0.3  4 
 29 Lund, Christine           12 Oldham County            19.40   0.3  4 
 30 Kuerzi, Allye             10 Holy Cross (Lou)         19.47   0.3  4 
 31 Otten, Alli               10 New. Cent Cath.          19.51   0.3  3 
 32 Clark, Kristin            10 McAuley                  19.54   0.3  3 
 33 Lemker, Nicole            10 Ludlow                   22.07   0.3  4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jaylyn            9 Central                  46.57   1  10   
  2 Jenkins, Tamara           11 North Hardin             46.64   1   8   
  3 Gregory, Haley            10 John Glenn               47.26   1   6   
  4 Pace, Diamond             12 Danville                 47.37   1   5   
  5 Honeycutt, Madison        10 Oldham County            47.82   1   4   
  6 Gully, Zahara             11 duPont Manual            47.93   1   3   
  7 Johnson, Ashley           12 Morgan Park              48.06   1   2   
  8 Matula, Kristen           11 Sacred Heart             48.38   1   1   
  9 Zembrodt, Katie           11 Notre Dame               48.77   1 
 10 Biddix, Arielle           12 Eastern                  49.57   4 
 11 Watkins, Ashya             9 Ballard                  49.62   4 
 12 Orth-becker, Brandy       11 Assumption               50.23   2 
 13 Shelby, Alexis             8 North Hardin             50.64   5 
 14 Hayden, Lauren            10 Assumption               51.01   2 
 15 Williams, Jacqueline      10 John Glenn               51.07   2 
 16 McDowell, Roshanda        11 New Albany               51.60   3 
 16 Ellis, Leah                9 Floyd Central            51.60   2 
 18 Love, Mariah              11 Male                     51.65   3 
 19 Corley, Allison           10 Sacred Heart             51.77   2 
 20 Kohls, Jamie              12 New. Cent Cath.          51.84   2 
 20 McGhee, Allana            10 Houston (Tn)             51.84   5 
 22 Clark, Julie               9 Ballard                  52.20   3 
 23 Heyward, Madison          12 Atherton                 52.23   2 
 24 Evans, Jesse               9 North Oldham             52.27   4 
 25 Reynolds, Megan            8 Highlands                52.45   3 
 26 Riley, Madison             9 Holy Cross (Lou)         52.50   2 
 27 Wininger, Sydney          12 Barren County            52.81   4 
 28 Lund, Christine           12 Oldham County            52.97   3 
 29 Seibert, Mikayla           9 New. Cent Cath.          53.12   3 
 30 Knellinger, Kelsey         9 John Glenn               53.28   4 
 31 Sipe, Tessa               10 Christian Acad.          53.66   3 
 32 Hurt, Aritha              -- Central                  54.04   5 
 33 Otten, Alli               10 New. Cent Cath.          54.22   5 
 34 Edmonds, Brianna          11 North Hardin             55.08   4 
 35 Baum, Katie               10 McAuley                  55.09   3 
 36 Payton, Teairra            9 Bryan Station            55.37   4 
 37 Fischer, Cathryn          10 Henry County             55.51   3 
 38 Fish, Teagan               8 Henry County             55.68   5 
 39 Ryan, Carly               11 Holy Cross (Lou)         55.78   2 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Maddox          9 Sayre                  7:36.40   10   
  2 Karas, Caterina           12 Collins                7:43.20    8   
  3 Byrd, Jessica             10 Assumption             8:21.31    6   
  4 Guyton, Kyndel            10 Assumption             8:37.05    5   
  5 Perkins, Katie            12 Floyd Central          8:39.27    4   
  6 Green, Skyler             11 Notre Dame             8:43.99    3   
  7 Bear, Chelsea             10 Oldham County          8:46.18    2   
  8 Grubb, Celeste            11 Sovereign Grace        8:53.71    1   
  9 Burns, Leslie              9 Apollo                 9:25.32  
 10 Reibel, Julia              9 Assumption             9:33.89  
 11 Riopell, Elizabeth        11 Oldham County          9:35.93  
 12 Kitchen, Danielle         10 duPont Manual          9:46.68  
 13 Patton, Cat               10 Jeffersonville         9:58.54  
 14 Kaelin, Maggie             9 Assumption             9:58.96  
 15 Snelling, BreAnna         09 Jeffersonville         9:59.35  
 16 Westerfield, Alicia       10 Apollo                10:16.35  
 17 Mitchell, Mariah          10 Apollo                10:20.92  
 18 West, Danielle            11 Ballard               10:42.16  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Park  'A'                                      48.84   1  10   
  2 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                     50.36   1   8   
  3 Male  'A'                                             50.67   1   6   
  4 duPont Manual  'A'                                    50.85   1   5   
  5 Eastern  'A'                                          51.26   1   4   
  6 Assumption  'A'                                       51.62   1   3   
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                       51.89   2   2   
  8 Floyd Central High  'A'                               52.32   2   1   
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                     53.31   2 
 10 North Oldham  'A'                                     53.32   1 
 11 Highlands  'A'                                        53.53   2 
 12 Central  'A'                                          53.60   2 
 13 Apollo  'A'                                           54.06   2 
 14 Bryan Station  'A'                                    54.20   1 
 15 Shelby County  'A'                                    54.82   2 
 16 Bardstown  'A'                                        55.99   2 
 17 Atherton  'A'                                         56.78   2 
 -- Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                                 DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryan Station  'A'                                  1:45.54   1  10   
  2 Male  'A'                                           1:45.72   1   8   
  3 Eastern  'A'                                        1:46.71   1   6   
  4 duPont Manual  'A'                                  1:46.72   1   5   
  5 Notre Dame  'A'                                     1:48.60   1   4   
  6 Louisville Ballard  'A'                             1:49.15   2   3   
  7 Central  'A'                                        1:49.66   1   2   
  8 Floyd Central High  'A'                             1:51.13   2   1   
  9 North Oldham  'A'                                   1:51.95   1 
 10 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                       1:52.03   1 
 11 Highlands  'A'                                      1:53.01   2 
 12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   1:53.82   2 
 13 Shelby County  'A'                                  1:54.57   3 
 14 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            1:54.67   1 
 15 John Glenn  'A'                                     1:55.39   3 
 16 Bardstown  'A'                                      1:57.10   2 
 17 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   1:57.49   3 
 18 Atherton  'A'                                       1:59.01   3 
 19 Atherton  'B'                                      x2:08.47   2 
 -- Assumption  'A'                                         DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Park  'A'                                    3:59.66   1  10   
  2 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:07.15   1   8   
  3 Oldham County  'A'                                  4:07.74   1   6   
  4 Male  'A'                                           4:07.97   1   5   
  5 duPont Manual  'A'                                  4:09.08   1   4   
  6 Eastern  'A'                                        4:11.42   1   3   
  7 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   4:11.62   1   2   
  8 Bryan Station  'A'                                  4:21.94   2   1   
  9 John Glenn  'A'                                     4:23.55   2 
 10 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                       4:26.44   1 
 11 Central  'A'                                        4:29.56   1 
 12 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            4:29.68   2 
 13 Shelby County  'A'                                  4:34.14   2 
 14 Highlands  'A'                                      4:38.35   2 
 15 Sovereign Grace  'A'                                4:38.78   2 
 16 Apollo  'A'                                         4:59.80   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     9:21.43   10   
  2 Assumption  'B'                                    x9:46.87  
  3 Male  'A'                                          10:04.49    8   
  4 Sacred Heart  'A'                                  10:07.23    6   
  5 Oldham County  'A'                                 10:07.41    5   
  6 Highlands  'A'                                     10:20.37    4   
  7 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                10:24.14    3   
  8 Eastern  'A'                                       10:33.76    2   
  9 North Oldham  'A'                                  10:37.84    1   
 10 Newport Central Catholic  'A'                      10:40.03  
 11 North Hardin  'A'                                  10:48.05  
 12 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                           10:49.28  
 13 East Jessamine  'A'                                10:51.11  
 14 Apollo  'A'                                        10:54.06  
 15 duPont Manual  'A'                                 10:54.54  
 16 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                  11:13.72  
 17 Bardstown  'A'                                     11:28.01  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louisville Ballard  'A'                             1:50.21   2  10   
  2 Oldham County  'A'                                  1:53.94   1   8   
  3 North Oldham  'A'                                   1:54.99   1   6   
  4 Meade County  'A'                                   1:56.02   2   5   
  5 Assumption  'A'                                     1:56.57   1   4   
  6 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   1:56.72   1   3   
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:58.12   1   2   
  8 Floyd Central High  'A'                             1:58.26   1   1   
  9 John Glenn  'A'                                     2:00.00   2 
 10 Male  'A'                                           2:00.31   2 
 11 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 2:00.99   2 
 12 Central  'A'                                        2:05.43   1 
 13 Assumption  'B'                                    x2:06.03   1 
 14 Assumption  'C'                                    x2:09.00   2 
 15 Bullitt East  'A'                                   2:11.18   2 
 16 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            2:13.43   2 
 17 duPont Manual  'A'                                  2:23.39   2 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Assumption  'A'                                     4:22.39   1  10   
  2 McAuley  'A'                                        4:25.85   1   8   
  3 Oldham County  'A'                                  4:27.05   1   6   
  4 North Oldham  'A'                                   4:28.78   1   5   
  5 Floyd Central High  'A'                             4:31.61   1   4   
  6 North Hardin  'A'                                   4:34.84   1   3   
  7 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 4:36.12   2   2   
  8 Meade County  'A'                                   4:36.25   1   1   
  9 Male  'A'                                           4:45.86   2 
 10 George Rogers Clark  'A'                            4:47.25   1 
 11 Atherton  'A'                                       4:54.54   2 
 12 Bullitt East  'A'                                   4:57.06   2 
 13 Scott  'A'                                          5:03.64   2 
 14 duPont Manual  'A'                                  5:13.53   2 
 15 John Glenn  'A'                                     5:14.14   1 
 16 Atherton  'B'                                      x5:39.24   2 
 17 Atherton  'C'                                      x5:44.63   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McAuley  'A'                                       12:21.66   10   
  2 duPont Manual  'A'                                 12:29.26    8   
  3 Oldham County  'A'                                 13:09.90    6   
  4 Eastern  'A'                                       14:02.04    5   
  5 North Hardin  'A'                                  14:21.46    4   
  6 North Oldham  'A'                                  14:24.77    3   
  7 Bullitt East  'A'                                  14:25.47    2   
  8 Male  'A'                                          14:31.73    1   
  9 Assumption  'A'                                    14:50.27  
 10 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                  15:01.21  
 11 Meade County  'A'                                  15:05.68  
 12 Scott  'A'                                         15:13.05  
 13 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                           15:18.01  
 -- Atherton  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Girls High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jazmin             12 Sacred Heart           5-04.00      1.62m  10    xo+o
  2 Nash, Alexys              12 Eastern               J5-04.00      1.62m   8    xxo+o
  3 Lowe, Tayler              12 Mercer County          5-02.00      1.57m   6    o+o
  4 Thiery, Jordyn            11 McAuley               J5-02.00      1.57m   4.50 xxo+o
  4 Dekrey, Daylei            12 East Jessamine        J5-02.00      1.57m   4.50 xxo+o
  6 Higgs, Natalie            11 Apollo                J5-02.00      1.57m   3    xxo+1
  7 Crotty, Annie             10 Assumption             5-00.00      1.52m   2    xxo+o
  8 Roberts, Chanel           11 North Hardin           4-10.00      1.47m   0.50 o+o
  8 Hirsch, Claire             9 New Albany             4-10.00      1.47m   0.50 o+o
 10 Cornett, Mallie            7 Model                 J4-10.00      1.47m  o+1
 10 Just, Rebecca             12 duPont Manual         J4-10.00      1.47m  o+1
 12 Kohls, Jamie              12 New. Cent Cath.       J4-10.00      1.47m  xo+o
 13 Willett, Sydney            9 North Oldham           4-08.00      1.42m  o+o
 13 Leachman, Allison         12 Bardstown              4-08.00      1.42m  o+o
 15 Horton, Taylor            10 Eastern               J4-08.00      1.42m  xxo+o
 15 Morgan, Alex              11 Jeffersonville        J4-08.00      1.42m  xxo+o
 -- Taylor, Oasya              7 Bryan Station               NH            
 -- Mallios, Marissa          10 McAuley                     NH            
 -- Roberts, Rachel           10 Bryan Station               NH            
 -- Lee, Danielle             12 East Jessamine              NH            
 -- Moorman, Amber            11 Male                        NH            
 -- Botts, Darrien            10 Model                       NH            
 -- Schenck, Hannah            9 Highlands                   NH            
 -- Olsson, Erin               9 North Oldham                NH            
 -- Lete, Alexis               9 New Albany                  NH            
 -- Gootee, Hanna             10 Bardstown                   NH            
 -- Winkler, Emily            10 Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Lewis, Julie              12 John Glenn                  NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kavgazoff, Rachael        10 Floyd Central         10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Parker, Jada              11 Houston (Tn)           9-06.00      2.89m   8   
  3 Doss, Devan               10 Marshall County        9-00.00      2.74m   6    o+o
  4 Bowling, Samantha         12 Bardstown             J9-00.00      2.74m   5    xxo+1
  5 Stevenot, Marie           12 McAuley                8-06.00      2.59m   3.50 xxo+o
  5 Parker, Delanie           10 Assumption             8-06.00      2.59m   3.50 xxo+o
  7 Pohlman, Sydney           10 Bardstown              8-00.00      2.43m   2    o+o
  8 Hlebiczki, Katrina        12 New. Cent Cath.       J8-00.00      2.43m   1    xo+o
  9 Tonnis, Claire            11 McAuley               J8-00.00      2.43m  xo+1
 10 Silber, Brenna            11 McAuley               J8-00.00      2.43m  xo+2
 11 Bowling, Emily            10 Bardstown              7-06.00      2.28m  o+o
 11 Sipe, Tessa               10 Christian Acad.        7-06.00      2.28m  o+o
 13 Whiteman, Maddie          10 Jeffersonville        J7-06.00      2.28m  o+1
 14 Marguet, Abby             11 Floyd Central         J7-06.00      2.28m  xo+o
 14 Heyward, Madison          12 Atherton              J7-06.00      2.28m  xo+o
 16 Bramlage, Leah            12 Notre Dame            J7-06.00      2.28m  xo+1
 17 Kruer, Jamie              12 New. Cent Cath.        7-00.00      2.13m  o+o
 17 Newman, Natalie              North Oldham           7-00.00      2.13m  o+o
 19 Asseff, Nicole            10 Eastern               J7-00.00      2.13m  xxo+o
 -- Henry, Michelle           12 G.R.C.                      NH            
 -- Schuyler, Whitney         10 Oldham County               NH            
 -- Lewis, Shelby             09 Apollo                      NH            
 -- Cleary, Meghan            11 Male                        NH            
 -- Patton, Cat               10 Jeffersonville              NH            
 -- Curry, Jayden              9 Houston (Tn)                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brianne            11 North Oldham          18-09.00   NWI     5.71m  10   
  2 Johnson, Kenya            11 Male                  16-08.00   NWI     5.08m   8   
  3 Waller, Shaelyn            9 Male                  16-05.50   NWI     5.01m   6   
  4 Roberson, LaVada          12 Jeffersonville        16-03.50   NWI     4.96m   5   
  5 Starnes, Demondrea        11 Central               16-01.25   NWI     4.90m   4   
  6 Harris, Kaycee            12 Oldham County         15-10.50   NWI     4.83m   3   
  7 Thomas, Victoria           9 Eastern               15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   2   
  8 Brown, Emily              10 John Glenn            15-07.50   NWI     4.76m   1   
  9 Woodson, Brianna          12 North Hardin          15-05.50   NWI     4.71m 
 10 Botts, Darrien            10 Model                 15-05.25   NWI     4.70m 
 11 Ford, Erin                 9 Sacred Heart          15-03.00   NWI     4.64m 
 12 Bramlage, Jamie           11 Notre Dame            15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
 13 Ashton, Rebecca           11 McAuley               15-01.25   NWI     4.60m 
 14 Roberts, Rachel           10 Bryan Station         15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
 15 Perdue, Gabby             11 Bryan Station         15-00.00   NWI     4.57m 
 16 Warren, Brittany          11 Pulaski County        14-09.25   NWI     4.50m 
 17 Parker, Alise             10 Houston (Tn)          14-07.75   NWI     4.46m 
 18 Kohls, Jamie              12 New. Cent Cath.       14-07.50   NWI     4.45m 
 19 Stuart, Devon             12 Barren County         14-05.75   NWI     4.41m 
 20 Didier, Erin              10 North Oldham          14-05.25   NWI     4.40m 
 21 Palmer, Courtney           9 New Albany            14-04.25   NWI     4.37m 
 22 Byrd, Jessica             10 Assumption            14-03.75   NWI     4.36m 
 23 Cromwell, Alex            10 Eastern               14-03.50   NWI     4.35m 
 24 Perkins, Tyla             10 Morgan Park           14-03.25   NWI     4.34m 
 25 Poff, Emma                10 Floyd Central         14-00.75   NWI     4.28m 
 26 Graves, Raven             10 North Hardin          13-11.25   NWI     4.24m 
 27 Lohr, Jenny                9 Assumption            13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 28 Watson, Emily             11 Sacred Heart          13-06.75   NWI     4.13m 
 29 Pohlman, Sydney           10 Bardstown             13-06.00   NWI     4.11m 
 30 Fischer, Cathryn          10 Henry County          13-05.25   NWI     4.09m 
 31 Haleem, Jada              09 Jeffersonville        13-03.25   NWI     4.04m 
 32 Lambert, Sydney            9 McAuley               13-02.50   NWI     4.02m 
 33 Cornett, Mallie            7 Model                 12-05.50   NWI     3.79m 
 34 Carr, Erin                11 Central               11-10.50   NWI     3.61m 
 -- Just, Rebecca             12 duPont Manual             FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Jacqueline      10 John Glenn                FOUL                 
 -- Dekrey, Daylei            12 East Jessamine            FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kenya            11 Male                  34-08.25   NWI    10.57m  10   
  2 Byrd, Jazmine             12 North Hardin          34-05.50   NWI    10.50m   8   
  3 Parker, Alise             10 Houston (Tn)          34-00.00   NWI    10.36m   6   
  4 Gully, Zahara             11 duPont Manual         32-11.50   NWI    10.04m   5   
  5 Pace, Diamond             12 Danville              32-09.00   NWI     9.98m   4   
  6 Cromwell, Alex            10 Eastern               32-05.00   NWI     9.88m   2.50
  6 Kohls, Jamie              12 New. Cent Cath.       32-05.00   NWI     9.88m   2.50
  8 Smith, Keturah            11 Male                  32-03.50   NWI     9.84m   1   
  9 Botts, Darrien            10 Model                 32-02.25   NWI     9.81m 
 10 Biddix, Arielle           12 Eastern               31-01.75   NWI     9.49m 
 11 Willett, Sydney            9 North Oldham          30-11.75   NWI     9.44m 
 12 Pohlman, Sydney           10 Bardstown             30-09.25   NWI     9.37m 
 13 Roberts, Rachel           10 Bryan Station         30-06.25   NWI     9.30m 
 14 Hylton, Denaye            10 Ballard               30-02.50   NWI     9.20m 
 15 Lohr, Jenny                9 Assumption            30-01.25   NWI     9.17m 
 16 Stuart, Devon             12 Barren County         29-11.00   NWI     9.11m 
 17 Byrd, Jessica             10 Assumption            29-01.75   NWI     8.88m 
 -- Hurt, Aritha              -- Central                     ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chanel           11 North Hardin          40-03.25     12.27m  10   
  2 Gruenschlaeger, Liz       12 New. Cent Cath.       38-04.00     11.68m   8   
  3 Lukens, Abbie             11 New. Cent Cath.       36-06.00     11.12m   6   
  4 Ford, Nycia               09 Jeffersonville        34-01.50     10.40m   5   
  5 West, Autumn              11 Ballard               34-00.00     10.36m   4   
  6 Scott, Shay               10 North Hardin          32-07.50      9.94m   3   
  7 Ruffin, Deja              -- Sacred Heart          32-06.50      9.91m   2   
  8 McCaster, Madison         10 Houston (Tn)          32-06.25      9.91m   1   
  9 Stewart, Carynn           11 Bryan Station         31-01.00      9.47m 
 10 Grant, Alexandra          12 Fern Creek            30-07.00      9.32m 
 11 Hardin, Maya              12 Holy Cross (Lou)      30-06.00      9.29m 
 12 Garretson, Amanda         10 John Glenn            30-03.50      9.23m 
 13 Green, Caprisha           12 Bardstown             30-02.00      9.19m 
 14 Walker, Meyasha           11 Bryan Station         30-01.00      9.16m 
 15 McCormick, Riley          11 Apollo                29-07.75      9.03m 
 16 Richards, Kayla           12 East Jessamine        29-07.50      9.02m 
 17 Perkins, Eulah             9 Pulaski County        29-06.00      8.99m 
 18 Booker, Alex              -- Apollo                29-03.75      8.93m 
 19 Gilkey, Delana            11 Male                  29-02.00      8.89m 
 20 Popovich, Lilli            9 Christian Acad.       29-00.00      8.83m 
 21 Smith, Kayla              11 duPont Manual         28-07.00      8.71m 
 22 Mollak, Maggie             9 North Oldham          28-06.00      8.68m 
 23 Jackson, Victoria         10 Ballard               28-01.50      8.57m 
 24 Williams, Halima           9 Bryan Station         27-09.50      8.47m 
 25 Pettel, Paige              8 North Hardin          27-09.00      8.45m 
 26 Stevenson, Alexi           9 Male                  27-06.25      8.38m 
 27 Heard, Alexlis            12 Central               27-00.00      8.22m 
 28 Thompson, Robin           12 Central               26-10.50      8.19m 
 29 Akins, Maia               10 Houston (Tn)          26-10.00      8.17m 
 30 Bricker, Abbey            12 John Glenn            26-01.00      7.95m 
 31 Smith, Tashina            12 Eastern               23-09.50      7.25m 
 32 Bradley, Jamie            11 Shelby County         21-03.00      6.47m 
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Leah                11 Floyd Central           126-03     38.48m  10   
  2 Grant, Alexandra          12 Fern Creek              118-03     36.04m   8   
  3 Bove, Taylor              11 McAuley                 116-00     35.35m   6   
  4 Gruenschlaeger, Liz       12 New. Cent Cath.         112-05     34.26m   5   
  5 Domchke, Harley            9 North Hardin            110-07     33.70m   4   
  6 Peach, Casey              12 Apollo                  103-02     31.44m   3   
  7 Bradley, Jamie            11 Shelby County           101-00     30.78m   2   
  8 Stansberry, Jade          12 Ludlow                  100-03     30.55m   1   
  9 Hardin, Maya              12 Holy Cross (Lou)         94-07     28.82m 
 10 Stewart, Carynn           11 Bryan Station            92-10     28.29m 
 11 Thompson, Robin           12 Central                  91-07     27.91m 
 12 Garcia, Silva             12 Male                     90-01     27.45m 
 13 Kuetemeyer, Brooke        10 New. Cent Cath.          89-07     27.30m 
 14 Stevenson, Alexi           9 Male                     88-11     27.10m 
 15 Ackles, Mallory           11 Oldham County            88-07     27.00m 
 16 Richards, Kayla           12 East Jessamine           88-04     26.92m 
 17 McCormick, Riley          11 Apollo                   87-08     26.72m 
 17 Green, Caprisha           12 Bardstown                87-08     26.72m 
 19 Slageter, Rebecca         11 McAuley                  86-08     26.41m 
 20 Heard, Alexlis            12 Central                  85-04     26.00m 
 21 West, Autumn              11 Ballard                  81-11     24.96m 
 22 Patell, Paige              8 North Hardin             79-07     24.25m 
 23 Williams, Halima           9 Bryan Station            76-02     23.21m 
 24 Booker, Alex              -- Apollo                   71-08     21.84m 
 25 Popovich, Lilli            9 Christian Acad.          65-05     19.93m 
 26 Garretson, Amanda         10 John Glenn                0.75      0.02m 
 -- Lukens, Abbie             11 New. Cent Cath.           FOUL            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash OPEN Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Lanisha          12 Ballard                  13.34   NWI  3 
  2 Ford, Fianna              12 Ballard                  13.39   NWI  1 
  3 Hylton, Denaye            10 Ballard                  13.39   NWI  5 
  4 Clark, Julie               9 Ballard                  13.40   NWI  5 
  5 Edmonds, Brianna          11 North Hardin             13.58   NWI  3 
  6 Amshoff, Elise            10 Assumption               13.59   NWI  5 
  7 Taylor, Latocsha          11 Atherton                 13.62   NWI  1 
  8 McCarty, Mallory           9 Assumption               13.76   NWI  1 
  9 Casale, Katie             12 Assumption               13.82   NWI  1 
 10 Strasser, Desiree         10 Ballard                  13.82   NWI  6 
 11 Julian, Nia               10 duPont Manual            13.85   NWI  2 
 12 Roberts, Chanel           11 North Hardin             13.85   NWI  5 
 13 Lacey, Victoria            9 Houston (Tn)             14.04   NWI  1 
 14 Sowder, Vivian            11 Scott                    14.04   NWI  4 
 15 Williams, Taylor           9 Eastern                  14.05   NWI  5 
 16 Reeves, Renel             11 Atherton                 14.06   NWI  3 
 17 McGhee, Allana            10 Houston (Tn)             14.11   NWI  4 
 18 Warrick, Jazmine           9 Ballard                  14.13   NWI  1 
 19 Carr, Erin                11 Central                  14.14   NWI  4 
 20 Stephens, Razjay           7 North Hardin             14.17   NWI  1 
 21 Wallace, Leandra           9 Houston (Tn)             14.17   NWI  3 
 22 Ferman, Basha             11 Eastern                  14.24   NWI  2 
 23 Meyers, Elysee            10 Houston (Tn)             14.34   NWI  5 
 24 Palmer, Fatim             11 Central                  14.35   NWI  6 
 25 Fryman, Emily             10 Bullitt East             14.37   NWI  3 
 26 Tompkins, Mallory         10 Assumption               14.49   NWI  4 
 27 Skaggs, Catherine         12 Ballard                  14.53   NWI  4 
 28 Pitre, Gabrielle          10 Houston (Tn)             14.54   NWI  6 
 29 Verwer, Lawanna           10 Central                  14.55   NWI  2 
 30 Razeghi, Savannah         10 Jeffersonville           14.55   NWI  3 
 31 Austin, Brooklyn             Jeffersonville           14.57   NWI  1 
 32 Hunter, Juliana           10 Houston (Tn)             14.62   NWI  6 
 33 Ford, Laurie              10 Ballard                  14.63   NWI  6 
 34 Saner, Trinity            12 Scott                    14.73   NWI  2 
 35 Bell, Lindsay             10 Assumption               14.78   NWI  3 
 36 Linton, Faith             10 Ballard                  14.80   NWI  6 
 37 Camara, Husanta           10 Central                  14.81   NWI  6 
 38 Walters, Lakesha          11 North Hardin             14.92   NWI  4 
 39 Carney, Cheyney           10 Central                  15.00   NWI  6 
 40 Lucas, Christina          12 Eastern                  15.02   NWI  3 
 41 Moore, Janay              11 Ballard                  15.06   NWI  6 
 42 Manning, Amanda           12 Oldham County            15.10   NWI  2 
 43 Pitteard, Roslyn             Jeffersonville           15.26   NWI  4 
 44 Smith, Melisa              9 Meade County             15.35   NWI  2 
 45 Trexler, Riley            10 Atherton                 15.38   NWI  5 
 46 Stevenson, Catera         09 Jeffersonville           15.42   NWI  2 
 47 Lewis, Julie              12 John Glenn               15.43   NWI  4 
 48 Bundy, Madison            -- John Glenn               15.45   NWI  1 
 49 Flomo, Regina              9 Central                  15.62   NWI  5 
 50 Riveranunez, Axia         11 North Hardin             15.73   NWI  2 
 51 Cook, Devyn               10 Jeffersonville           15.77   NWI  5 
 52 Howard, Logan             10 Eastern                  16.43   NWI  4 
 53 Retherford, Emma             John Glenn               17.29   NWI  2 
 54 Coulter, Caylee           -- John Glenn               17.94   NWI  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Open-Manual Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zepherin, Zaria           10 Ballard                1:06.7h   1 
  2 Strasser, Desiree         10 Ballard                1:06.7h   2 
  3 Haas, Meghan              09 Jeffersonville         1:07.3h   2 
  4 Boyer, Bridgette          11 Butler                 1:08.5h   1 
  5 Meyers, Elysee            10 Houston (Tn)           1:10.5h   1 
  6 Hurst, Sydney                East Jessamine         1:13.1h   3 
  7 Robinson, Genesis          9 East Jessamine         1:15.6h   3 
  8 Bundy, Madison            -- John Glenn             1:17.3h   3 
  9 Cook, Lauren              10 Jeffersonville         1:17.3h   2 
 10 Thompson, Natalie            East Jessamine         1:18.1h   1 
 11 Berkley, Jasmine          12 Jeffersonville         1:18.8h   2 
 12 Scully, Presley              Jeffersonville         1:26.6h   2 
 13 Coulter, Caylee           -- John Glenn             1:41.2h   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Doom, Destinee            11 Fern Creek             2:37.0h  
  2 Bell, Shakiera            12 Butler                 2:37.6h  
  3 Taylor, Tamia              7 North Hardin           2:39.5h  
  4 Courtney, Shelby          12 East Jessamine         2:40.9h  
  5 Bear, Chelsea             10 Oldham County          2:43.4h  
  6 Pendleton, Kayla          -- Butler                 2:46.4h  
  7 Stevenson, Kelsey            Houston (Tn)           2:46.9h  
  8 Jackson, Dezare            7 North Hardin           2:47.5h  
  9 Riopell, Elizabeth        11 Oldham County          2:53.7h  
 10 Boyce, Marci              10 John Glenn             2:55.2h  
 11 Baltz, Cierra                Houston (Tn)           2:57.7h  
 12 Shontee, Miah             11 Butler                 2:58.1h  
 13 Petri, Lindsey            11 Jeffersonville         3:02.0h  
 14 White, Mary Catherine      9 Houston (Tn)           3:03.6h  
 15 Cole, Shelby              12 John Glenn             3:04.5h  
 16 Rye, Aby                     Houston (Tn)           4:02.5h  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tracy, Frances            10 Highlands              5:56.2h  
  2 Farley, Alyssa            10 Highlands              5:56.4h  
  3 Dauer, Paige              10 Highlands              5:58.2h  
  4 Ossege, Sydney             7 Highlands              6:14.4h  
  5 Paxton, Allison           09 duPont Manual          6:17.7h  
  6 Woper, Lauren             09 duPont Manual          6:32.5h  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wagner, Lauren            10 Sacred Heart           5:49.43  
  2 Doom, Destinee            11 Fern Creek             5:51.50  
  3 Elbon, Rachel             11 Sovereign Grace        5:52.01  
  4 Jacobs, Hannah             9 Butler                 5:53.11  
  5 Perkins, Katie            12 Floyd Central          5:53.42  
  6 Emerson, Lacy             11 Floyd Central          5:54.40  
  7 Fifer, Jenni              10 Floyd Central          5:56.15  
  8 Nale, Cassie               9 Floyd Central          5:57.27  
  9 Lindsey, Denalyn           9 Sovereign Grace        5:58.35  
 10 Rodriquez, Gabrielle       9 Floyd Central          5:58.82  
 11 Beliles, Rachel           10 Muhlenberg Co.         5:59.61  
 12 Scribner, Atavia           8 Scott                  5:59.99  
 13 Workman, Morgan           10 North Oldham           6:00.55  
 14 Walker, Katie              9 North Oldham           6:01.12  
 15 Minchey, Sarah             9 Sovereign Grace        6:02.00  
 16 Ossege, Sydney             7 Highlands              6:03.05  
 17 Taylor, Kassidy           10 Assumption             6:03.43  
 18 Riopell, Elizabeth        11 Oldham County          6:07.58  
 19 Hiles, Meredith            7 Scott                  6:07.63  
 20 Hall, Kelsey               9 North Oldham           6:07.78  
 21 Reed, Lashana             11 North Hardin           6:09.62  
 22 Keeler, Allison           11 North Oldham           6:11.14  
 23 Logue, Jeana              11 duPont Manual          6:11.39  
 24 Corbin, Hannah             9 North Hardin           6:15.65  
 25 Mattingly, Autumn          9 Butler                 6:15.66  
 26 Vanegas, Olivia           10 Assumption             6:16.07  
 27 Knotts, Elizabeth          9 Floyd Central          6:17.04  
 28 Buckingham, Melissa       11 Houston (Tn)           6:18.69  
 29 Weigel, Shelby             9 Assumption             6:18.88  
 30 Price, Kassidy            11 North Oldham           6:21.38  
 31 Pipes, Chelsea            10 Meade County           6:21.45  
 32 Friedrich, Ashley         10 Jeffersonville         6:22.23  
 33 Podojak, Kirstyn          10 John Glenn             6:23.08  
 34 Braden, Christian         11 Houston (Tn)           6:23.88  
 35 Borcky, Theresa           11 Houston (Tn)           6:24.00  
 36 Tumuluru, Samrutha        10 Houston (Tn)           6:24.20  
 37 Sweeney, Morgan            8 Scott                  6:24.32  
 38 Boyce, Marci              10 John Glenn             6:24.60  
 39 Spencer, Madison           9 Assumption             6:26.32  
 40 Slyfield, Jessie          10 Meade County           6:26.50  
 41 Meyer, Haley               9 Floyd Central          6:26.69  
 42 Snelling, BreAnna         09 Jeffersonville         6:28.96  
 43 Patton, Cat               10 Jeffersonville         6:29.85  
 44 Smith, Natalie             9 Houston (Tn)           6:29.87  
 45 Morgan, Lauren            10 Houston (Tn)           6:30.08  
 46 Rosbottom, Chloe          11 Eastern                6:31.18  
 47 Vendette, Corinn          10 Atherton               6:33.32  
 48 Eubanks, Ayla             10 Houston (Tn)           6:37.52  
 49 White, Mary Catherine      9 Houston (Tn)           6:40.92  
 50 Rumsey, Mary Elizabeth     9 Oldham County          6:50.43  
 51 King, Hannah               9 Meade County           6:51.89  
 52 Kurk, Reagan               9 Floyd Central          6:53.24  
 53 Briddle, Abbie            10 Butler                 6:59.29  
 54 Kyser, Anna               10 Eastern                7:04.70  
 55 Zachary, Morgan            9 Eastern                7:12.72  
 56 Martin, Jessica            8 Scott                  7:20.04  
 57 Bomar, Abbye              10 Houston (Tn)           7:32.40  
 58 Hardaway, JaVaughn           Jeffersonville         7:39.73  
 59 Suttle, Kelsie            12 Butler                 7:48.12  
 60 Hacker, Emily              9 Eastern                8:16.75  
 -- Moore, Lilly              11 duPont Manual              DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelton, Abby             10 Bullitt East          13:25.7h  
  2 Buckingham, Melissa       11 Houston (Tn)          13:32.4h  
  3 Tumuluru, Samrutha        10 Houston (Tn)          13:48.9h  
  4 Podojak, Kirstyn          10 John Glenn            14:02.9h  
  5 Marquis, Jamie             9 Houston (Tn)          14:11.7h  
  6 Smith, Natalie             9 Houston (Tn)          14:26.4h  
  7 Braden, Christian         11 Houston (Tn)          14:51.5h  
  8 Morgan, Lauren            10 Houston (Tn)          14:54.6h  
  9 Eubanks, Ayla             10 Houston (Tn)          15:13.7h  
 10 Clifton, Cassie           10 Houston (Tn)          15:39.8h  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Ronnie             12 Ballard                  10.59   1.0  1  10   
  2 Quick, James              11 Trinity (Lou)            10.78   1.0  3   8   
  3 Hayes, Jaz                11 Central                  11.02   1.0  1   6   
  4 Webb, Ishmael             11 Bryan Station            11.13   1.3  2   5   
  5 Hayes, Greg               11 Eastern                  11.14   1.0  1   4   
  6 Johnson, Jaylen           11 Eastern                  11.16   1.0  1   3   
  7 Price, Avery              12 North Hardin             11.19   1.0  1   2   
  8 Suggs, Tevin              11 Belleville W             11.22   1.0  1   1   
  9 Atkins, Antonio           12 Warren Central           11.23   1.3  2 
 10 Shaffer, Billy            12 John Glenn               11.30   1.0  1 
 10 Romine, Dishan            11 duPont Manual            11.30   1.0  3 
 12 Johnson, Treyvon          11 North Hardin             11.32   1.0  1 
 13 Bledsoe, Andre            12 Warren Central           11.35   1.3  2 
 14 Evans, Zach               12 North Oldham             11.36   1.0  3 
 15 McClain, Greg             11 Thornton Fractio         11.38   1.0  3 
 16 Bramble, Kyle             12 Floyd Central            11.41   1.3  2 
 17 Mack, Isiaih               9 Jeffersonville           11.42   1.0  3 
 18 Davis, Dominic             9 Belleville W             11.43   1.0  3 
 19 O'Conner, Josh            11 Pulaski County           11.49   1.3  2 
 20 Williams, Jeromy          10 Male                     11.50   1.3  2 
 21 Adebanio, Ogomide         12 Thornton Fractio         11.52   0.3  4 
 21 Gonzalez, Jordan           9 duPont Manual            11.52   1.3  2 
 23 Jackson, Aaron             9 Belleville W             11.54   1.0  3 
 24 Northington, Marque       10 Male                     11.57   1.0  3 
 25 Dobbins, Vince            11 North Hardin             11.67   0.3  4 
 26 Jenkins, Seth             10 Floyd Central            11.69   0.3  4 
 27 Griffith, Ezra            10 Collegiate               11.72   0.3  4 
 28 Martin, Jeremy            11 St. Xavier               11.75   0.3  4 
 29 Sermercheim, Patrick      11 St. Xavier               11.82   0.3  4 
 30 Suggs, Devin              11 Belleville W             11.86   1.3  2 
 31 Gabreil, Kennedy          10 Floyd Central            12.04   1.3  2 
 32 Russell, Josh              9 St. Xavier               12.11   1.0  3 
 33 Adams, Malcolm            -- Thornton Fractio         12.29   0.3  4 
 34 Kinnaird, Gary            12 Jeffersonville           12.47   0.3  4 
 -- Bush, William             10 Ballard                     FS   1.0  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Quick, James              11 Trinity (Lou)            21.64  -0.6  1  10   
  2 Arrindell, Noah           10 Houston (Tn)             22.20  -0.6  1   8   
  3 Bush, William             10 Ballard                  22.28  -0.6  1   6   
  4 Burrus, Isaiah            12 Mercer County            22.52   0.3  2   5   
  5 Thompson, Marvel          11 Thornton Fractio         22.59  -0.6  1   4   
  6 Hayes, Greg               11 Eastern                  22.65  -0.6  1   3   
  7 Oldham, Cody              12 Oldham County            22.74  -0.6  1   2   
  8 Evans, Zach               12 North Oldham             22.88   0.3  2   0.50
  8 Webb, Ishmael             11 Bryan Station            22.88   0.3  2   0.50
 10 Romine, Dishan            11 duPont Manual            23.07  -0.6  1 
 11 Atkins, Antonio           12 Warren Central           23.10   0.3  2 
 12 Dowdell, Tyrell           11 Jeffersonville           23.22  -0.6  1 
 13 Ogbulu, Bolaji             9 Bryan Station            23.23   0.3  2 
 14 Wilcox, Vincent           12 Male                     23.27  -0.6  3 
 15 Ballard, Mikal             9 Male                     23.28  -0.6  1 
 16 Shaffer, Billy            12 John Glenn               23.30   0.3  2 
 17 Amstutz, Chris            11 St. Xavier               23.34  -0.6  3 
 17 Rue, Matt                 12 Floyd Central            23.34   0.3  2 
 19 Ford, Kobe                 8 Mercer County            23.41  -0.6  3 
 20 Teverna, Micheal          11 Houston (Tn)             23.50  -0.8  4 
 21 Smith, Taijon              9 St. Xavier               23.64   0.3  5 
 22 Harmon, Kyle              12 Oldham County            23.70   0.3  2 
 22 Lacey, Nick               11 Houston (Tn)             23.70  -0.6  3 
 24 O'Conner, Josh            11 Pulaski County           23.75  -0.6  3 
 25 Northington, Marque       10 Male                     23.78  -0.8  4 
 26 Dobbins, Vince            11 North Hardin             23.79  -0.6  3 
 27 Bledsoe, Andre            12 Warren Central           23.92   0.3  2 
 28 Williams, Jeromy          10 Male                     24.03   0.3  5 
 29 Thomas, Devin             12 Bryan Station            24.06  -0.6  3 
 29 Corral, Josh              10 Oldham County            24.06  -0.8  4 
 31 Costin, Zach              10 St. Xavier               24.17  -0.8  4 
 32 Boling, Alex              -- Floyd Central            24.18  -0.6  3 
 33 Adebanio, Ogomide         12 Thornton Fractio         24.21  -0.6  3 
 34 Martin, Jeremy            11 St. Xavier               24.27   0.3  5 
 35 Jones, Dakota             10 St. Xavier               24.33  -0.8  4 
 36 Llanora, Kent             12 Lex. Catholic            24.73   0.3  5 
 37 Johnson, Cameron          12 East Jessamine           24.93   0.3  5 
 38 Adams, Malcolm            -- Thornton Fractio         25.22  -0.8  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Ronnie             12 Ballard                  47.42   1  10   
  2 Arrindell, Noah           10 Houston (Tn)             48.59   1   8   
  3 Hayes, Jaz                11 Central                  48.85   1   6   
  4 Burrus, Isaiah            12 Mercer County            49.05   1   5   
  5 Oxendine, Kirk            12 North Hardin             49.89   1   4   
  6 Ogbulu, Bolaji             9 Bryan Station            49.90   2   3   
  7 Oldham, Cody              12 Oldham County            50.33   1   2   
  8 Lapirre, Woody            11 Bryan Station            50.78   1   1   
  9 Babbage, Brian            12 Lex. Catholic            50.95   2 
 10 Romine, Dishan            11 duPont Manual            51.04   1 
 11 Stotts, Stephen           12 Scottsburg (In)          51.05   1 
 12 Simmonds, Nick            11 Belleville W             51.22   2 
 13 Shears, Aaron             12 Daviess County           51.30   3 
 14 Wachs, Adam               12 Lex. Catholic            51.46   2 
 15 Ballard, Mikal             9 Male                     51.58   3 
 16 Gonzalez, Jordan           9 duPont Manual            52.15   2 
 17 Brennan, Alex             12 Beechwood                52.42   2 
 18 Rohmann, Cameron          12 St. Henry                52.45   2 
 19 Elbert, Cody              11 North Oldham             52.79   3 
 20 Evans, Jake               11 North Oldham             52.84   3 
 21 Walker, Andrew            11 G.R.C.                   52.86   3 
 22 Corral, Josh              10 Oldham County            52.88   4 
 23 Braden, Phillip           11 Houston (Tn)             53.09   3 
 24 Rawlings, Phillip         11 Thornton Fractio         53.13   4 
 24 Price, Brandon            10 Bardstown                53.13   4 
 26 Perry, Ryan               12 Collegiate               53.18   3 
 27 Davis, Mark               12 G.R.C.                   53.47   4 
 28 Muench, Derrick           11 St. Xavier               53.51   4 
 29 O'Conner, Josh            11 Pulaski County           53.78   2 
 30 Bryar, Michael            11 Eastern                  53.80   3 
 31 Wesley, Jon                9 Houston (Tn)             54.91   4 
 32 Haacke, Zach              12 St. Henry                54.92   3 
 33 Perry, Aaron              10 Houston (Tn)             55.26   4 
 34 Davis, Dominic             9 Belleville W             55.53   2 
 -- Shelby, Claude             9 Belleville W               DNF   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kinnaird, Tretez          11 Butler                 1:49.97   10   
  2 Seitzer, Dominic          11 Reynoldsburg           1:55.17    8   
  3 Ross, Adrian              12 Unioto                 1:56.91    6   
  4 Faul, Leonard             11 South Oldham           1:57.57    5   
  5 Sparks, Stephen           10 Lancaster              1:58.21    4   
  6 Souder, Landon            11 Mercer County          1:58.48    3   
  7 Weishaar, Luke            12 Oldham County          1:58.81    2   
  8 Hall, Matt                12 East Jessamine         1:58.92    1   
  9 Merkley, Blake            10 Trinity (Lou)          1:59.33  
 10 Wells, Holden             10 Eastern                1:59.35  
 11 Wentz, Jared              12 Lancaster              2:00.28  
 12 Ross, Kevin               12 Bryan Station          2:00.49  
 13 Howard, Floyd             10 Belleville W           2:00.58  
 14 Morris, Wesley            12 Daviess County         2:00.62  
 15 Stephen, Vincent          12 St. Xavier             2:01.05  
 16 Eckert, Nick              10 Trinity (Lou)          2:02.02  
 17 Dixon, Clay               12 G.R.C.                 2:02.13  
 18 Alcorn, Evan              10 Belleville W           2:02.21  
 19 Hall, Braxton             12 Oldham County          2:02.27  
 20 O'Bryan, Alex             11 Apollo                 2:02.38  
 21 Price, Brandon            10 Bardstown              2:03.27  
 22 Heslin, Cory              11 Eastern                2:03.85  
 23 Bosse, Alex               10 Mercer County          2:03.96  
 24 Breeds, Tyler             11 North Hardin           2:04.06  
 25 Kirtner, Joseph           12 Winfield (Wv)          2:04.98  
 26 Freivogel, Josh           10 Belleville W           2:05.31  
 27 Flannagan, Taylor         11 Male                   2:05.90  
 28 Martin, Hunter            10 Houston (Tn)           2:06.82  
 29 Geiger, Zak               12 John Glenn             2:06.96  
 30 Rohmann, Cameron          12 St. Henry              2:07.12  
 31 Reynolds, Grant           10 Floyd Central          2:07.73  
 32 Saldana, Chris            12 St. Xavier             2:08.32  
 33 Goldson, Jimmy            10 Pulaski County         2:09.83  
 34 Horn, Alec                12 North Oldham           2:10.87  
 35 Jackson, Chris            10 Belleville W           2:15.52  
 36 Hyden, Austin             10 Pulaski County         2:19.67  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kidder, Brannon           12 Lancaster              4:09.33   10   
  2 Hiluf, Tsehaye            12 Reynoldsburg           4:10.27    8   
  3 Thomson, Jacob            11 Holy Cross (Lou)       4:10.69    6   
  4 Vogele, Nick              12 Anderson               4:12.72    5   
  5 Ross, Adrian              12 Unioto                 4:12.91    4   
  6 Fink, Willy               12 Maumee                 4:14.05    3   
  7 Kirtner, Joseph           12 Winfield (Wv)          4:14.12    2   
  8 Gregory, Patrick          10 Butler                 4:15.06    1   
  9 Sorrells, Connor          11 Barr Reeve             4:16.75  
 10 Weishaar, Luke            12 Oldham County          4:17.77  
 11 Wharton, Sam              11 Tippecanoe             4:20.01  
 12 Sanders, Taylor           12 North Oldham           4:20.25  
 13 Boyett, Ronald            12 Houston (Tn)           4:20.53  
 14 Geary, Chase              10 Muhlenberg Co.         4:23.15  
 15 Stephen, Vincent          12 St. Xavier             4:24.27  
 16 Omar, Khalid              12 Reynoldsburg           4:24.30  
 17 Leighton, Billy           11 Central (Cape Gi       4:24.40  
 18 Geiger, Zak               12 John Glenn             4:24.64  
 19 Eckert, Nick              10 Trinity (Lou)          4:25.87  
 20 Mudd, Max                 10 St. Xavier             4:25.97  
 21 Reader, Nick              11 St. Xavier             4:26.62  
 22 Laureano, Nicholas        11 Lex. Catholic          4:27.10  
 23 Covert, Kyle              12 Eastern                4:27.45  
 24 Meredith, Sam             12 Trinity (Lou)          4:27.88  
 25 Collins, Cody             12 East Jessamine         4:28.19  
 26 Parks, Cody               12 East Jessamine         4:28.49  
 27 Waltman, Nicholas         10 Sayre                  4:28.88  
 28 Jaegar, Patrick           12 Houston (Tn)           4:29.55  
 29 O'Bryan, Alex             11 Apollo                 4:30.39  
 30 Price, Brandon            10 Bardstown              4:31.65  
 31 Turner, Ben               12 Conner                 4:32.17  
 32 Heslin, Cory              11 Eastern                4:32.37  
 33 Terkula, David             9 North Oldham           4:34.16  
 34 Goldson, Jimmy            10 Pulaski County         4:34.36  
 35 Matthews, Allen           12 Butler                 4:34.56  
 36 Johnson, Mark             11 St. Xavier             4:35.73  
 37 Striegel, Christopher     10 St. Xavier             4:35.84  
 38 Reynolds, Grant           10 Floyd Central          4:36.14  
 39 Wise, Adam                10 Lancaster              4:36.42  
 40 Edwards, Joel             12 Maumee                 4:36.67  
 41 Cardinal, Clayton         12 LaSalle                4:37.47  
 42 Urbine, John               9 Lancaster              4:38.03  
 43 Zachary, Austin           12 Eastern                4:38.09  
 44 Mark, Nathan              12 St. Henry              4:38.18  
 45 Taylor, Jonathan          10 Port. Christian        4:38.23  
 46 Pelton, William           12 Atherton               4:38.29  
 47 Connors, Michael          12 duPont Manual          4:38.42  
 48 Wolfer, Daniel            11 St. Henry              4:38.65  
 49 Kirven, Tucker            12 Collegiate             4:38.93  
 50 Weaver, Nick              10 Lancaster              4:38.97  
 51 Qualls, Bryant            11 Mercer County          4:39.57  
 52 Terrell, Marcus           10 North Hardin           4:39.92  
 53 Baker, Brady               9 Cooper                 4:40.08  
 54 Nie, Marc                 12 LaSalle                4:40.18  
 55 Martin, Hunter            10 Houston (Tn)           4:41.13  
 56 Noel, Alex                12 Trinity (Lou)          4:41.65  
 57 Paul, Jimmy               12 St. Xavier             4:41.94  
 58 Doebbler, Zack            10 Floyd Central          4:42.49  
 59 Strini, Timmy             11 Houston (Tn)           4:42.93  
 60 Ceasar, Josh              11 Bardstown              4:43.23  
 61 Snider, Austin            10 duPont Manual          4:43.39  
 62 Seaton, Josh              10 Houston (Tn)           4:43.67  
 63 Wells, David              11 Sovereign Grace        4:44.14  
 64 Statler, Charles          11 Eastern                4:44.81  
 65 Soward, Tyler             12 Ludlow                 4:44.94  
 66 Hurd, Logan               10 Christian County       4:44.95  
 67 Cave, Thomas              11 St. Xavier             4:45.09  
 68 Mulloy, William            9 St. Xavier             4:45.71  
 69 Stevens, Morgan           10 Pulaski County         4:46.49  
 70 Uhl, Luke                  9 Floyd Central          4:47.05  
 71 Szablewski, Chris         11 Thornton Fractio       4:47.12  
 72 Stross, Zack              11 LaSalle                4:47.30  
 73 Burch, Jeremy             10 St. Xavier             4:47.55  
 74 Mclaughin, Kyle           12 Houston (Tn)           4:48.68  
 75 Albrektson, Thomas        12 Trinity (Lou)          4:49.05  
 76 Hancock, Evan             11 Trinity (Lou)          4:50.48  
 77 Fallon, Eric              11 Eastern                4:50.66  
 78 Adams, Paul               12 Trinity (Lou)          4:51.10  
 79 Payne, Darius              9 duPont Manual          4:52.30  
 80 Henry, Cyrus              10 duPont Manual          4:54.63  
 81 Blevins, Mason            10 Pulaski County         4:54.78  
 82 Gardner, Jonathan         11 Houston (Tn)           4:55.91  
 83 White, Alex               12 G.R.C.                 4:58.06  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomson, Jacob            11 Holy Cross (Lou)       8:58.62   10   
  2 Hiluf, Tsehaye            12 Reynoldsburg           9:00.20    8   
  3 Vogele, Nick              12 Anderson               9:01.88    6   
  4 Sorrells, Connor          11 Barr Reeve             9:02.82    5   
  5 Gregory, Patrick          10 Butler                 9:10.45    4   
  6 Wharton, Sam              11 Tippecanoe             9:10.83    3   
  7 Geary, Chase              10 Muhlenberg Co.         9:12.80    2   
  8 Beavin, Zack              12 St. Xavier             9:13.15    1   
  9 Sheryak, Connor           11 St. Xavier             9:14.92  
 10 Covert, Kyle              12 Eastern                9:17.03  
 11 Weishaar, Luke            12 Oldham County          9:25.13  
 12 Laureano, Nicholas        11 Lex. Catholic          9:28.59  
 13 Waltman, Nicholas         10 Sayre                  9:28.65  
 14 Geiger, Zak               12 John Glenn             9:29.21  
 15 Southard, Daniel          10 Daviess County         9:38.70  
 16 Striegel, Christopher     10 St. Xavier             9:40.82  
 17 Zachary, Austin           12 Eastern                9:41.59  
 18 Jaegar, Patrick           12 Houston (Tn)           9:41.80  
 19 Hirsch, Drew              11 New Albany             9:43.01  
 20 Meredith, Sam             12 Trinity (Lou)          9:44.27  
 21 Blackburn, Clarke         12 Bryan Station          9:44.87  
 22 Grundy, Jack              12 duPont Manual          9:45.99  
 23 LaPorte, Anthony          12 New Albany             9:46.42  
 24 Turner, Ben               12 Conner                 9:47.87  
 25 Wolfer, Daniel            11 St. Henry              9:47.96  
 26 Leighton, Billy           11 Central (Cape Gi       9:49.08  
 27 Baker, Brady               9 Cooper                 9:49.15  
 28 Seaton, Josh              10 Houston (Tn)           9:49.29  
 29 Wise, Adam                10 Lancaster              9:49.76  
 30 Quisenberry, Cam          11 Daviess County         9:56.05  
 31 Mclaughin, Kyle           12 Houston (Tn)           9:56.25  
 32 Soward, Tyler             12 Ludlow                 9:56.50  
 33 Nie, Marc                 12 LaSalle                9:56.90  
 34 Albrektson, Thomas        12 Trinity (Lou)          9:56.91  
 35 Paul, Jimmy               12 St. Xavier             9:58.77  
 36 Gerlach, Nolan             9 Conner                 9:58.82  
 37 Mark, Nathan              12 St. Henry              9:59.04  
 38 Taylor, Jonathan          10 Port. Christian        9:59.40  
 39 Doebbler, Zack            10 Floyd Central          9:59.92  
 40 Hurd, Logan               10 Christian County      10:00.85  
 41 Statler, Charles          11 Eastern               10:00.89  
 42 McNamara, Jacob           11 LaSalle               10:02.15  
 43 Fryman, Trenton            8 North Oldham          10:02.35  
 44 Blevins, Mason            10 Pulaski County        10:03.47  
 45 Noel, Alex                12 Trinity (Lou)         10:04.50  
 46 Wells, David              11 Sovereign Grace       10:06.83  
 47 Hartlage, Joey            12 Butler                10:06.93  
 48 Weaver, Nick              10 Lancaster             10:08.14  
 49 Gardner, Jonathan         11 Houston (Tn)          10:08.71  
 50 Adams, Paul               12 Trinity (Lou)         10:09.52  
 51 White, Alex               12 G.R.C.                10:10.02  
 52 Thompson, Tyler           10 North Oldham          10:11.97  
 53 Raidt, Keegan             11 Trinity (Lou)         10:12.90  
 54 Taglieri, Eric            12 North Oldham          10:14.67  
 55 Burch, Jeremy             10 St. Xavier            10:15.44  
 56 Waldecker, Jacob          11 Meade County          10:16.02  
 57 Laureano, Jack             9 Lex. Catholic         10:16.21  
 58 Kinny, Steven             10 St. Xavier            10:18.54  
 59 Hancock, Evan             11 Trinity (Lou)         10:18.88  
 60 Uhl, Luke                  9 Floyd Central         10:21.34  
 61 Howard, Jonathan           9 Meade County          10:21.53  
 62 Santos, Daniel            10 St. Xavier            10:21.76  
 63 Sanderell, Luke           11 Lancaster             10:25.46  
 64 Stevens, Morgan           10 Pulaski County        10:26.73  
 65 Santana, Jared            12 New Albany            10:27.29  
 66 Lawrence, Chad             9 Floyd Central         10:37.03  
 67 Goldson, Jimmy            10 Pulaski County        10:39.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCauley, Andrew          11 Butler                                  
  1 Bell, Miercoles           11 Belleville W             14.78   0.5  1  10   
  2 Fields, Jorden            10 Male                     14.80   0.5  1   8   
  3 Duvall, Jacob             12 Bullitt East             15.11   0.5  1   6   
  4 Thompson, Marvel          11 Thornton Fractio         15.23   0.5  1   5   
  5 Scgers, LaJustin          12 Warren Central           15.40   0.5  1   4   
  6 Meers, Bryce              11 North Hardin             15.46   0.3  2   3   
  7 Johnson, Dante            10 North Hardin             15.59   0.3  2   2   
  8 Barry, Michael            11 Shelby County            15.61   0.5  1   1   
  9 White, David Wesley       10 Houston (Tn)             15.67   0.3  3 
 10 Smith, Nikita             10 Thornton Fractio         15.69   0.3  2 
 11 Smith, Malcolm            11 Bryan Station            15.83   0.3  2 
 12 McLimore, Jacob           11 Bryan Station            15.90   0.5  1 
 13 Campbell, Jonathan        11 LaSalle                  15.93   0.3  3 
 14 Barnes, Adonis            10 Thornton Fractio         15.94   0.5  1 
 15 Miller, Aaron             12 Mercer County            15.95   0.3  2 
 16 Foster, Daquan            12 Jeffersonville           15.98   0.3  3 
 17 McKendrick, Zach          11 St. Xavier               16.19   0.3  2 
 18 Phillips, Derius          11 Jeffersonville           16.20   NWI  6 
 19 Johnson, Joe              12 duPont Manual            16.21   0.3  3 
 20 Braden, Phillip           11 Houston (Tn)             16.29   0.3  3 
 21 Hill, Jeremy              12 Belleville W             16.47   0.3  2 
 22 Ritter, Michael           11 St. Xavier               16.52   0.3  3 
 22 Miller, Quinton           12 Floyd Central            16.52   0.3  2 
 24 Johnston, Geron           12 Central                  16.59   0.5  1 
 25 Mogus, Tyler              11 Cooper                   16.76   0.3  4 
 26 Garrett, Kevin            10 Belleville W             16.83   0.3  3 
 27 Rash, Phillip             11 duPont Manual            16.92   0.3  4 
 28 Long, Roderick            12 Houston (Tn)             16.95   0.3  3 
 29 Wagner, Patrick           10 Lancaster                17.09   0.3  4 
 30 Eibel, Austin             11 St. Henry                17.12   0.3  4 
 31 Jones, Robert             12 Eastern                  17.17   0.3  4 
 32 Vanlandingham, Dylan      11 Cooper                   17.27   0.3  3 
 33 Rogers, Osha              10 Eastern                  17.66   0.3  4 
 34 Svec, Andrew              12 St. Henry                17.77  -0.9  5 
 35 Teverna, Micheal          11 Houston (Tn)             18.10  -0.9  5 
 36 Smith, Nick               12 John Glenn               18.11  -0.9  5 
 37 Heis, Darius               9 LaSalle                  18.22   0.3  4 
 38 Foster, Grant             10 Floyd Central            18.24   0.3  4 
 39 Hudson, Jake              10 Pulaski County           18.28  -0.9  5 
 40 Reid, Billy               12 Fern Creek               18.42   0.3  2 
 41 Perez, Christian          11 Floyd Central            18.65   NWI  6 
 42 Chase, Blakeman            9 Floyd Central            18.81   NWI  6 
 43 Scalf, Jason              12 Oldham County            18.93   0.3  4 
 44 Chapin, Andrew            10 Houston (Tn)             19.48  -0.9  5 
 -- Rue, Evan                 10 Floyd Central               DQ   NWI  6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shipley, Zach             11 Shelby County            39.70   1  10   
  2 McLimore, Jacob           11 Bryan Station            40.16   2   8   
  3 Miller, Quinton           12 Floyd Central            40.49   1   6   
  4 Hill, Jeremy              12 Belleville W             40.73   1   5   
  5 Barnes, Adonis            10 Thornton Fractio         41.12   2   4   
  6 Johnson, Antonio          10 Thornton Fractio         41.17   3   3   
  7 Johnson, Dante            10 North Hardin             41.26   1   2   
  8 Smith, Malcolm            11 Bryan Station            41.54   2   1   
  9 Duvall, Jacob             12 Bullitt East             41.89   1 
 10 Long, Roderick            12 Houston (Tn)             42.09   1 
 11 Thompson, Anthony         11 Central                  42.35   2 
 12 Cordle, Ethan             12 Lancaster                42.48   3 
 13 Campbell, Jonathan        11 LaSalle                  42.59   2 
 14 Harmon, Tyler              9 LaSalle                  42.85   2 
 14 Phillips, Derius          11 Jeffersonville           42.85   1 
 14 Scgers, LaJustin          12 Warren Central           42.85   1 
 17 Fields, Jorden            10 Male                     42.99   3 
 18 Johnson, Joe              12 duPont Manual            43.02   2 
 19 Svec, Andrew              12 St. Henry                43.63   4 
 20 White, David Wesley       10 Houston (Tn)             43.78   4 
 21 Reid, Billy               12 Fern Creek               43.87   2 
 22 Eibel, Austin             11 St. Henry                43.95   3 
 23 Mogus, Tyler              11 Cooper                   44.07   4 
 24 McKendrick, Zach          11 St. Xavier               44.12   4 
 25 Miller, Aaron             12 Mercer County            44.24   3 
 26 Cawley, Kevin             10 St. Henry                44.36   4 
 27 Goldring, Dallan          10 Bardstown                44.67   5 
 28 Garrett, Kevin            10 Belleville W             44.78   1 
 29 Smith, Nikita             10 Thornton Fractio         44.88   3 
 30 Ritter, Michael           11 St. Xavier               45.00   4 
 31 Foster, Daquan            12 Jeffersonville           45.06   5 
 32 Bell, Miercoles           11 Belleville W             45.12   2 
 33 Foster, Grant             10 Floyd Central            45.26   5 
 34 Marshall, Blake           10 Houston (Tn)             45.31   4 
 35 Hopson, Kevin             10 Belleville W             45.41   3 
 36 Rash, Phillip             11 duPont Manual            45.46   3 
 36 Ping, Kevin               12 Pulaski County           45.46   4 
 38 Smith, Nick               12 John Glenn               45.63   5 
 39 Chapin, Andrew            10 Houston (Tn)             46.33   5 
 40 Hudson, Jake              10 Pulaski County           46.48   5 
 41 England, Jeremiah          9 Lancaster                46.57   5 
 42 Jarvis, Justus            12 Eastern                  47.05   5 
 43 Brennan, Ethan            11 Cooper                   49.29   3 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase High School
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Short, Will               12 duPont Manual          6:39.71   10   
  2 Southard, Daniel          10 Daviess County         6:47.43    8   
  3 Weaver, Eddie             12 North Hardin           6:56.60    6   
  4 Matthews, Allen           12 Butler                 6:57.59    5   
  5 Zachary, Austin           12 Eastern                7:02.89    4   
  6 Cummins, Luke             11 North Oldham           7:05.34    3   
  7 Strand, Andreas           12 Lancaster              7:05.45    2   
  8 Atherton, Luke            12 Daviess County         7:08.43    1   
  9 Thoele, Daniel            12 Eastern                7:09.48  
 10 Meserve, Landon           11 Apollo                 7:11.99  
 11 Knopp, Dylan              10 Floyd Central          7:12.90  
 12 Boyett, Ronald            12 Houston (Tn)           7:13.85  
 13 Gonzalez, Nate            12 Belleville W           7:14.11  
 14 Igns, Brandon             11 North Hardin           7:22.77  
 15 Gardiner, David           10 North Oldham           7:23.17  
 16 Wiseheart, Brandon        11 Bullitt East           7:25.25  
 17 Barron, John              11 Houston (Tn)           7:27.18  
 18 Green, Cole                9 Bullitt East           7:28.52  
 19 Deleon, Oscar             11 Jeffersonville         7:28.53  
 20 Doebbler, Zack            10 Floyd Central          7:29.96  
 21 Kimbrell, Tj              12 Jeffersonville         7:32.65  
 22 Tarr, Reese               10 Floyd Central          7:33.53  
 23 Lawrence, Austin          12 Belleville W           7:35.14  
 24 Montgomery, Kevin         12 Oldham County          7:39.40  
 25 Lawton, Kaleb             12 Male                   7:42.00  
 26 Sanderell, Luke           11 Lancaster              7:44.12  
 27 Adorno, Dominic            9 Jeffersonville         7:47.82  
 28 Rabeneck, Kendall         12 Oldham County          7:49.18  
 29 Taylor, Chris             12 Jeffersonville         7:51.62  
 30 Fischer, Joel             12 Oldham County          7:53.79  
 31 Hawes, Caleb              11 Jeffersonville         7:56.47  
 32 Richardson, Conner        12 Jeffersonville         7:56.77  
 33 Epley, Caleb              10 Sovereign Grace        7:59.24  
 34 Graubner, Mark            12 Sovereign Grace        7:59.45  
 35 Newcomer, Robbie          11 Ballard                7:59.85  
 36 Barber, Quinn             12 Eastern                8:04.09  
 37 Zimmerman, Adam            9 North Oldham           8:04.25  
 38 Beason, Jaryus             9 Warren Central         8:09.51  
 39 Pereda, Lucas             10 Warren Central         8:11.01  
 40 Curry, Alex                9 Christian Acad.        8:17.58  
 41 Cowan, Dalton              9 Warren Central         8:22.28  
 42 Greif, Miles              10 Ballard                8:23.18  
 43 Brumleve, Josh            10 Atherton               8:34.87  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belleville West  'A'                                  42.69   1  10   
  2 Warren Central  'A'                                   42.99   1   8   
  3 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                     43.38   1   6   
  4 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                        43.41   1   5   
  5 LaSalle  'A'                                          43.70   1   4   
  6 Eastern  'A'                                          43.96   2   3   
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                     44.38   1   2   
  8 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                              44.41   2   1   
  9 Bryan Station  'A'                                    44.51   1 
 10 Louisville Ballard  'A'                               44.67   3 
 11 John Glenn  'A'                                       44.69   2 
 12 St. Xavier  'A'                                       44.80   2 
 13 Male  'A'                                             44.83   2 
 14 Central  'A'                                          44.90   2 
 15 Shelby County  'A'                                    45.82   3 
 16 North Oldham  'A'                                     46.17   2 
 17 St. Xavier  'B'                                      x46.21   3 
 18 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                             46.74   1 
 19 St. Henry District  'A'                               46.91   3 
 20 Lancaster  'A'                                        46.99   3 
 21 Bardstown  'A'                                        47.56   3 
 22 Pulaski County  'A'                                   47.58   3 
 23 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                   48.29   3 
 24 Atherton  'A'                                         49.44   3 
 -- South Oldham  'A'                                       DNF   1 
 -- Floyd Central High  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 -- Fern Creek  'A'                                          DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                      1:29.58   1  10   
  2 Belleville West  'A'                                1:29.64   1   8   
  3 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   1:30.33   1   6   
  4 Warren Central  'A'                                 1:31.07   1   5   
  5 Mercer County  'A'                                  1:31.22   1   4   
  6 Eastern  'A'                                        1:31.23   1   3   
  7 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:31.52   1   2   
  8 Bryan Station  'A'                                  1:33.21   1   1   
  9 St. Xavier  'A'                                     1:33.40   2 
 10 Shelby County  'A'                                  1:34.57   3 
 11 Daviess County  'A'                                 1:34.72   2 
 12 North Oldham  'A'                                   1:35.76   2 
 13 St. Henry District  'A'                             1:36.05   2 
 14 St. Xavier  'B'                                    x1:36.38   2 
 15 Pulaski County  'A'                                 1:39.53   3 
 16 Bardstown  'A'                                      1:40.48   3 
 17 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 1:40.81   3 
 18 Atherton  'A'                                       1:42.74   3 
 19 John Glenn  'A'                                     1:48.06   2 
 -- Floyd Central High  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 -- Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                                 DQ   2 
 -- Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                                DQ   2 
 -- Male  'A'                                                DQ   3 
 -- Central  'A'                                             DQ   1  out of zone
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Belleville West  'A'                                3:22.76   1  10   
  2 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   3:23.87   1   8   
  3 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:25.74   1   6   
  4 Mercer County  'A'                                  3:26.90   2   5   
  5 Male  'A'                                           3:27.21   1   4   
  6 Bryan Station  'A'                                  3:27.24   1   3   
  7 Central  'A'                                        3:31.40   2   2   
  8 Oldham County  'A'                                  3:31.95   1   1   
  9 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:34.41   1 
 10 North Oldham  'A'                                   3:34.49   2 
 11 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                           3:36.17   2 
 12 Daviess County  'A'                                 3:36.74   2 
 13 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             3:37.33   3 
 14 Thornton Fractional North  'A'                      3:37.40   1 
 14 Eastern  'A'                                        3:37.40   1 
 16 St. Henry District  'A'                             3:38.16   2 
 17 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:38.63   2 
 18 St. Xavier  'B'                                    x3:44.86   3 
 19 Pulaski County  'A'                                 3:46.07   2 
 20 Floyd Central High  'A'                             3:46.23   2 
 21 John Glenn  'A'                                     3:51.28   3 
 22 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 3:54.15   3 
 23 Sovereign Grace  'A'                                3:55.13   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                      7:54.03   10   
  2 Belleville West  'A'                                7:59.54    8   
  3 St. Xavier  'A'                                     8:01.60    6   
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                   8:06.01    5   
  5 East Jessamine  'A'                                 8:10.37    4   
  6 St. Henry District  'A'                             8:11.18    3   
  7 Eastern  'A'                                        8:11.90    2   
  8 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   8:22.70    1   
  9 Pulaski County  'A'                                 8:32.96  
 10 Cooper  'A'                                         8:35.33  
 11 North Oldham  'A'                                   8:38.35  
 12 Daviess County  'A'                                 8:38.68  
 13 Trinity (Louisville)  'A'                           8:41.54  
 14 duPont Manual  'A'                                  8:42.13  
 15 Floyd Central High  'A'                             8:50.88  
 16 Oldham County  'A'                                  8:52.00  
 17 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            8:54.89  
 18 Eastern  'B'                                       x8:58.53  
 19 Lexington Catholic  'A'                             8:59.86  
 20 Central  'A'                                        9:03.83  
 21 Atherton  'A'                                       9:10.02  
 22 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 9:14.29  
 23 Houston (Tn)  'B'                                  x9:32.27  
 24 Shelby County  'A'                                  9:44.30  
 25 Bardstown  'A'                                      9:48.66  
 26 Warren Central  'A'                                 9:59.79  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley 1-1-2-4 High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 North Hardin  'A'                                   1:34.62   1  10   
  2 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            1:36.38   1   8   
  3 St. Xavier  'B'                                     1:37.95   1   6   
  4 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   1:38.40   1   5   
  5 Floyd Central High  'A'                             1:38.55   1   4   
  6 Meade County  'A'                                   1:39.10   2   3   
  7 Oldham County  'A'                                  1:40.57   2   2   
  8 Male  'A'                                           1:40.74   1   1   
  9 St. Xavier  'A'                                    x1:41.13   1 
 10 Lancaster  'A'                                      1:41.40   1 
 11 Male  'C'                                          x1:42.84   2 
 12 Male  'B'                                          x1:42.95   1 
 13 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 1:43.62   3 
 14 Eastern  'B'                                        1:44.36   3 
 15 Central  'A'                                        1:45.88   2 
 16 Bullitt East  'A'                                   1:49.87   3 
 -- Scott  'A'                                              DNF   2 
 -- John Glenn  'A'                                          DQ   2  Interference
 -- duPont Manual  'A'                                       DQ   3  Uniform violation
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 2-2-4-8 High School
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                   3:32.51   1  10   
  2 North Hardin  'A'                                   3:40.71   1   8   
  3 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                            3:41.44   1   6   
  4 Lancaster  'A'                                      3:43.14   1   5   
  5 Floyd Central High  'A'                             3:46.17   1   4   
  6 Meade County  'A'                                   3:50.32   2   3   
  7 John Glenn  'A'                                     3:55.22   2   2   
  8 Scott  'A'                                          3:55.34   1   1   
  9 St. Xavier  'A'                                     3:56.38   1 
 10 Male  'A'                                           3:57.20   1 
 11 Central  'A'                                        4:02.47   2 
 12 Male  'B'                                          x4:05.13   2 
 13 Bullitt East  'A'                                   4:06.38   2 
 14 Atherton  'A'                                       4:07.02   2 
 15 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                 4:07.57   2 
 16 duPont Manual  'A'                                  4:18.91   2 
 -- Oldham County  'A'                                      DNF   1 
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lancaster  'A'                                     10:20.79   10   
  2 St. Xavier  'A'                                    10:44.18    8   
  3 duPont Manual  'A'                                 10:56.00    6   
  4 North Hardin  'A'                                  11:19.68    5   
  5 Male  'A'                                          11:20.31    4   
  6 Floyd Central High  'A'                            11:21.17    3   
  7 Meade County  'A'                                  11:24.26    2   
  8 Houston (Tn)  'A'                                  11:28.57    1   
  9 North Oldham  'B'                                  11:43.60  
 10 Christian Academy (Louisville)  'A'                11:51.55  
 11 North Oldham  'C'                                 x11:59.09  
 12 Jeffersonville (In)  'A'                           11:59.53  
 13 Oldham County  'A'                                 12:11.52  
 14 Bullitt East  'A'                                  12:14.44  
 15 Male  'B'                                         x12:21.66  
 16 Houston (Tn)  'B'                                 x12:21.76  
 17 Scott  'A'                                         12:22.67  
 17 John Glenn  'A'                                    12:22.67  
 19 Eastern  'B'                                       12:31.93  
 19 Atherton  'A'                                      12:31.93  
 
Boys High Jump High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Halsel, Donovan           12 Warren Central         6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2 Jackson, Tyler            12 Pulaski County         6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Hubbard, Justin           12 Bardstown              6-04.00      1.93m   6    o+o
  4 Thompson, Mike            12 South Oldham          J6-04.00      1.93m   5    xxo+o
  5 Swabek, Cody              10 Trinity (Lou)          6-02.00      1.87m   4    o+1
  6 Brown, Jeremy             12 North Hardin          J6-02.00      1.87m   2.50 xo+o
  6 Beattie, Jocari           11 Eastern               J6-02.00      1.87m   2.50 xo+o
  8 White, Derek              12 Shelby County          6-00.00      1.82m   0.33 o+o
  8 Williams, Corey           11 Bryan Station          6-00.00      1.82m   0.33 o+o
  8 Eibel, Austin             11 St. Henry              6-00.00      1.82m   0.33 o+o
 11 Hyden, Austin             10 Pulaski County        J6-00.00      1.82m  o+1
 11 Bell, Tim                 10 LaSalle               J6-00.00      1.82m  o+1
 13 Slack, Grant              11 John Glenn             5-10.00      1.77m  o+2
 14 Milburn, Trase             9 Bullitt East          J5-10.00      1.77m  xo+o
 15 Austin, Jaylin            12 Thornton Fractio      J5-10.00      1.77m  xo+1
 16 Rogers, Osha              10 Eastern               J5-10.00      1.77m  xxo+o
 17 Blake, Chris              12 Shelby County         J5-10.00      1.77m  xxo+1
 18 Atkins, Blake             10 John Glenn             5-08.00      1.72m  xo+o
 18 Dinwiddie, Chris          10 Central                5-08.00      1.72m  xo+o
 -- Walker, Andrew            10 St. Xavier                  NH            
 -- Schembari, Brian          11 Jeffersonville              NH            
 -- Johnson, Ora              10 Bryan Station               NH            
 -- Adkins, Dalton            10 Jeffersonville              NH            
 -- Isaacs, Blake             10 Henry County                NH            
 -- Coral, Gavin               9 Bardstown                   NH            
 -- Haynes, James             12 Atherton                    NH            
 -- Schutte, Collin           12 Collegiate                  NH            
 -- Perry, Aaron              10 Houston (Tn)                NH            
 -- Scalf, Jason              12 Oldham County               NH            
 -- Allgeier, John            12 Henry County                NH            
 -- Hailey, Jajuan            10 Central                     NH            
 
Boys Long Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Corey           11 Bryan Station         22-03.25   NWI     6.78m  10   
  2 Prewitt, David            12 East Jessamine        20-11.25   NWI     6.38m   8   
  3 Drury, Aaron              11 Holy Cross (Lou)      20-11.00   NWI     6.37m   6   
  4 Halsel, Donovan           12 Warren Central        20-09.75   NWI     6.34m   5   
  5 Garrett, Claude           12 Thornton Fractio      20-08.25   NWI     6.30m   4   
  6 Nash, Jamion              11 Belleville W          20-07.75   NWI     6.29m   3   
  7 Thompson, Anthony         11 Central               20-07.00   NWI     6.27m   2   
  8 Swabek, Cody              10 Trinity (Lou)         20-05.00   NWI     6.22m   1   
  9 Satterfield, Tyr          12 Warren Central        20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
 10 Kahl, Tyler               11 Jeffersonville        20-02.00   NWI     6.14m 
 11 Lay, Taylor               12 Shelby County         20-00.25   NWI     6.10m 
 12 Beaty, Justin             12 Barren County         19-11.50   NWI     6.08m 
 13 Owens, DJ                 11 Belleville W          19-10.75   NWI     6.06m 
 14 Scott, Chase              11 Jeffersonville        19-09.25   NWI     6.02m 
 15 Blevins, Joe              12 Cooper                19-09.00   NWI     6.01m 
 16 Bell, Tim                 10 LaSalle               19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
 17 Ford, Kobe                 8 Mercer County         19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
 18 Goldring, Dallan          10 Bardstown             19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 19 Kinnaird, Gary            12 Jeffersonville       J19-04.00   NWI     5.89m 
 20 Ping, Kevin               12 Pulaski County        19-03.50   NWI     5.88m 
 21 Singler, Rob               9 St. Xavier            19-03.00   NWI     5.86m 
 22 Vanlandingham, Dylan      11 Cooper                18-11.75   NWI     5.78m 
 23 Dinwiddie, Chris          10 Central               18-10.75   NWI     5.75m 
 24 Cawley, Shaun             12 St. Henry             18-09.75   NWI     5.73m 
 25 Lewis, Darion             11 Mercer County         18-09.25   NWI     5.72m 
 26 Hubbard, Justin           12 Bardstown             18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 26 Thomas, Ke-vonta          10 Daviess County        18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 28 Yocum, Dee                11 Bardstown             18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
 29 Nelson, Antonio           12 LaSalle               17-11.50   NWI     5.47m 
 30 Caudill, Chris            11 Oldham County         17-09.50   NWI     5.42m 
 31 McCauley, Andrew          11 Butler                17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
 32 Slack, Grant              11 John Glenn            17-04.25   NWI     5.28m 
 33 Beasley, Arien             9 North Oldham          17-00.75   NWI     5.20m 
 34 Miller, Cedric            10 St. Xavier            16-11.25   NWI     5.16m 
 35 Austin, Jaylin            12 Thornton Fractio      16-07.75   NWI     5.07m 
 36 Isaacs, Blake             10 Henry County          16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 -- Kennedy, Terrence         11 Floyd Central             FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nash, Jamion              11 Belleville W          45-03.75   NWI    13.81m  10   
  2 Martin, Chris             11 Central (Cape Gi      45-03.50   NWI    13.80m   8   
  3 Satterfield, Tyr          12 Warren Central        44-01.75   NWI    13.45m   6   
  4 Williams, Corey           11 Bryan Station         43-04.75   NWI    13.22m   5   
  5 Owens, DJ                 11 Belleville W          43-02.25   NWI    13.16m   4   
  6 Thompson, Anthony         11 Central               43-01.75   NWI    13.15m   3   
  7 Rowe, Kaleb               10 Pulaski County        42-08.75   NWI    13.02m   2   
  8 Hubbard, Justin           12 Bardstown             42-04.50   NWI    12.91m   1   
  9 Smith, Keith              11 Central               41-08.25   NWI    12.70m 
 10 Drury, Aaron              11 Holy Cross (Lou)      41-07.50   NWI    12.68m 
 11 Beaty, Justin             12 Barren County         41-03.25   NWI    12.57m 
 12 Barbour, Lorente          12 Male                  41-02.50   NWI    12.56m 
 13 Williams, Dadrian         11 Fern Creek            41-00.75   NWI    12.51m 
 14 Phillips, Derius          11 Jeffersonville        41-00.50   NWI    12.50m 
 15 Johnson, Ora              10 Bryan Station         40-08.50   NWI    12.40m 
 16 Ping, Andrew              12 G.R.C.                40-07.25   NWI    12.37m 
 17 Riely, Logan                 St. Xavier            40-07.00   NWI    12.36m 
 18 Stacker, Ramon             9 Belleville W          40-03.75   NWI    12.28m 
 18 Spaulding, Brian          12 Eastern               40-03.75   NWI    12.28m 
 20 Lewis, Darion             11 Mercer County         39-10.50   NWI    12.15m 
 21 Lay, Taylor               12 Shelby County         39-07.50   NWI    12.07m 
 22 Russell, Sohn             12 Fern Creek            39-06.75   NWI    12.05m 
 23 Gnadinger, Zac            12 Oldham County         39-06.00   NWI    12.03m 
 24 Caudill, Chris            11 Oldham County         39-05.50   NWI    12.02m 
 25 Cawley, Shaun             12 St. Henry             38-05.75   NWI    11.72m 
 26 Wills, Josef              12 Belleville W          38-04.00   NWI    11.68m 
 27 Woodruff, Dontre          11 North Hardin          38-03.25   NWI    11.66m 
 28 Buckner, Charles          11 duPont Manual         38-02.00   NWI    11.63m 
 29 Vanleuwen, Alex           11 Lex. Catholic         36-11.50   NWI    11.26m 
 30 Randles, Theo             10 North Hardin          36-11.25   NWI    11.25m 
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kevin             12 Lancaster             54-05.00     16.58m  10   
  2 Vollet, Andrew            11 Lex. Catholic         54-03.75     16.55m   8   
  3 Provins, Rusty            10 Cumberland Gap        53-10.50     16.42m   6   
  4 Renaud, Cameron           12 North Oldham          52-10.50     16.11m   5   
  5 Johnson, Taron            11 Belleville W          52-03.00     15.92m   4   
  6 Bivin, Hunter             11 Apollo                51-06.25     15.70m   3   
  7 Wells, Wade               12 Houston (Tn)          50-06.50     15.40m   2   
  8 Trout, Kyle               10 Lancaster             50-02.25     15.29m   1   
  9 Troutman, Trevor          12 Bullitt East          49-07.00     15.11m 
 10 Johnson, Chris            10 Daviess County        49-03.00     15.01m 
 11 Woolbright, Luke          12 Scottsburg (In)       48-09.25     14.86m 
 12 Blackburn, Clarke         12 Bryan Station         48-05.00     14.75m 
 13 Robinson, Andreus         11 Warren Central        48-02.00     14.68m 
 14 Glass, Jeremy             12 Holy Cross (Lou)      47-09.75     14.57m 
 15 Tuttwiler, Lucas          12 St. Xavier            47-07.50     14.51m 
 16 Ayoki, Linnie             12 LaSalle               47-03.50     14.41m 
 17 Hamsley, Cody             11 Floyd Central         46-02.25     14.07m 
 18 Archer, Andrew            12 Floyd Central         45-11.50     14.00m 
 19 Taylor, Clay              12 Male                  45-11.00     13.99m 
 20 Harris, Marrio             9 Belleville W          45-07.50     13.90m 
 21 Nugent, Devin             11 Houston (Tn)          44-08.50     13.62m 
 22 Mohan, Dalton             12 Barren County         44-02.25     13.46m 
 23 Millender, Tori           10 Belleville W          44-00.50     13.42m 
 24 Fetherolf, Jon            12 Lancaster             43-07.25     13.29m 
 25 Brown, Chase              12 Mercer County         43-06.00     13.25m 
 26 Stevenson, Tyler          11 Male                  43-05.75     13.25m 
 27 Mitchell, Dustin          11 Cooper                43-04.50     13.22m 
 28 Hartranft, David          12 Lancaster             43-00.00     13.10m 
 29 Okruch, Andrew            11 Bullitt East          42-03.25     12.88m 
 30 Whitlow, Sean             10 John Glenn            41-11.75     12.79m 
 31 Cummings, Anthony          9 Male                  41-08.00     12.70m 
 32 Ping, Kevin               12 Pulaski County        41-04.25     12.60m 
 33 Dexter, Isaiah            10 Lancaster             41-00.75     12.51m 
 34 Saddler, Rashon           11 Male                  40-06.25     12.35m  2nd 40'4.25"
 35 Clay, Lucas               12 Eastern              J40-06.25     12.35m  no 2nd
 36 Crist, Austin             10 Lancaster             40-04.00     12.29m 
 37 Tarrance, Dekwain         12 Central               40-03.25     12.27m 
 38 Caudill, Chris            11 Oldham County         39-10.00     12.14m 
 39 Rivers, Nash              11 Jeffersonville        39-09.75     12.13m 
 40 Willcox, Morgan           10 LaSalle               39-09.00     12.11m 
 41 Wilhelmus, Kurt           12 Lex. Catholic         39-04.50     12.00m 
 42 Stevens, Ivy              11 North Oldham          38-08.50     11.79m 
 43 Cecil, Chris              11 Bardstown             38-06.75     11.75m 
 44 Martin, Matt              11 St. Henry             38-05.00     11.70m 
 45 Sumner, Richard           10 Muhlenberg Co.        38-01.50     11.62m 
 46 Martin, Paul              10 Central               37-08.50     11.49m 
 47 Smith, Marcus             10 St. Xavier            36-06.25     11.13m 
 -- Schaefer, Clay            10 St. Xavier                FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Hunter          12 Houston (Tn)            183-00     55.77m  10   
  2 Troutman, Trevor          12 Bullitt East            176-03     53.72m   8   
  3 Hamsley, Cody             11 Floyd Central           172-01     52.45m   6   
  4 Provins, Rusty            10 Cumberland Gap          156-02     47.59m   5   
  5 Vollet, Andrew            11 Lex. Catholic           152-07     46.50m   4   
  6 Woolbright, Luke          12 Scottsburg (In)         152-01     46.35m   3   
  7 Miller, Kevin             12 Lancaster               151-04     46.12m   2   
  8 Renaud, Cameron           12 North Oldham            151-02     46.07m   1   
  9 Okruch, Andrew            11 Bullitt East            149-03     45.49m 
 10 Dexter, Isaiah            10 Lancaster               146-08     44.70m 
 11 Cherry, Marquis           11 Belleville W            145-03     44.27m 
 12 Bivin, Hunter             11 Apollo                  143-04     43.68m 
 13 Mohan, Dalton             12 Barren County           142-05     43.40m 
 14 Gee, Pierre               11 Belleville W            139-06     42.51m 
 15 Archer, Andrew            12 Floyd Central           139-02     42.41m 
 16 Ohmstede, Matthew         12 Mercer County           137-11     42.03m 
 17 Tuttwiler, Lucas          12 St. Xavier              134-08     41.04m 
 18 Glass, Jeremy             12 Holy Cross (Lou)        131-02     39.97m 
 19 Hartranft, David          12 Lancaster               129-03     39.39m 
 20 Trout, Kyle               10 Lancaster               129-00     39.31m 
 21 Banks, Dexter             12 Mercer County           125-03     38.17m 
 22 Fetherolf, Jon            12 Lancaster               124-01     37.82m 
 23 Kempka, Sam               10 Houston (Tn)            122-11     37.46m 
 24 Crist, Austin             10 Lancaster               122-03     37.26m 
 25 Stevens, Ivy              11 North Oldham            121-10     37.13m 
 26 Hamblin, Anthony          -- Central                 121-01     36.90m 
 27 Wachs, Parker             11 Lex. Catholic           120-06     36.72m 
 28 Martin, Andrew            11 Male                    115-07     35.22m 
 29 Johnson, Taron            11 Belleville W            110-03     33.60m  no 2nd
 29 Harris, Marrio             9 Belleville W            110-03     33.60m  no 2nd
 31 Willcox, Morgan           10 LaSalle                 107-09     32.84m 
 32 Block, Kelby              10 Male                    106-10     32.56m 
 33 Heinin, Jacob             12 Pulaski County          101-06     30.93m 
 34 Whitlow, Sean             10 John Glenn              100-11     30.75m 
 35 Sumner, Richard           10 Muhlenberg Co.           95-08     29.15m 
 36 Reynolds, Jason           11 Jeffersonville           85-05     26.03m 
 -- Schaefer, Clay            10 St. Xavier                FOUL            
 -- Cox, Zach                 12 Daviess County            FOUL            
 -- Rivers, Nash              11 Jeffersonville            FOUL            
 -- Ayoki, Linnie             12 LaSalle                   FOUL            
 -- Wells, Wade               12 Houston (Tn)              FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash OPEN Open
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dobbins, Vince            11 North Hardin             11.47   NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Matt             10 Scott                    11.50   NWI  1 
  3 Hurrigan, Joseph          11 Ballard                  11.55   NWI  1 
  4 Teverna, Micheal          11 Houston (Tn)             11.60   NWI  1 
  5 Packer, Stephen           11 North Hardin             11.65   NWI  6 
  6 Clark, John               11 Meade County             11.70   NWI  1 
  7 Bivins, Tyler             10 Eastern                  11.71   NWI  5 
  8 Devold, Coulton           -- John Glenn               11.80   NWI  2 
  9 Washington, Jeffery       -- North Hardin             11.81   NWI  8 
 10 Cleveland, Knox            9 Houston (Tn)             11.85   NWI  1 
 11 Dyer, Kevin               12 North Hardin             11.87   NWI  7 
 12 Cage, Chris               11 Houston (Tn)             12.09   NWI  2 
 13 Green, Corrion             9 Male                     12.10   NWI  4 
 14 Mattingly, Joey           11 Oldham County            12.14   NWI  2 
 15 Austin, Arney             12 Ballard                  12.16   NWI  5 
 16 Doss, Montee              10 Houston (Tn)             12.17   NWI  1 
 17 Ragland, Raeshaun         10 Jeffersonville           12.20   NWI  6 
 17 Weddle, Tyler             11 Floyd Central            12.20   NWI  1 
 19 Eaton, Andrew             11 Oldham County            12.22   NWI  4 
 20 Jantzen, Jonathan         11 Meade County             12.24   NWI  2 
 21 Marshall, Troy            10 Houston (Tn)             12.26   NWI  2 
 22 Masden, Moe                9 Ballard                  12.27   NWI  5 
 23 Lovely, Marquis           -- Eastern                  12.29   NWI  3 
 24 Wiley, Paxton              9 North Hardin             12.31   NWI  8 
 25 Davis, Cameron            10 Male                     12.33   NWI  8 
 26 Lander, Kamereon          10 Ballard                  12.39   NWI  5 
 27 Lewis, Stevon             12 Male                     12.40   NWI  3 
 28 Baker, Rhyan              10 Ballard                  12.41   NWI  7 
 28 Stout, Brandon            10 Floyd Central            12.41   NWI  2 
 28 Morton, Tanner            -- John Glenn               12.41   NWI  3 
 31 Brown, Nick               10 Floyd Central            12.42   NWI  1 
 32 Wilson, Malik             12 Ballard                  12.43   NWI  5 
 32 Foster, Daquan            12 Jeffersonville           12.43   NWI  7 
 34 Klein, Karl               12 John Glenn               12.49   NWI  3 
 34 Hammer, Ryan               9 John Glenn               12.49   NWI  6 
 36 Williams, Justin          -- Eastern                  12.52   NWI  2 
 37 Ford, Amadi               10 Male                     12.59   NWI  6 
 38 Jackson, Deandre           9 Eastern                  12.61   NWI  3 
 39 Nichols, Kendall          -- North Hardin             12.62   NWI  6 
 40 Powers, Zack               9 John Glenn               12.63   NWI  3 
 41 Eubank, Malik             -- Male                     12.66   NWI  7 
 42 Tindall, Austin           -- Eastern                  12.67   NWI  4 
 42 Graves, Tavon              8 North Hardin             12.67   NWI  3 
 44 Killian, Garrett          -- John Glenn               12.68   NWI  3 
 44 Randles, Theo             10 North Hardin             12.68   NWI  7 
 46 Hanger, Logan             10 Floyd Central            12.69   NWI  2 
 47 Schramke, Brennan         10 Floyd Central            12.75   NWI  2 
 48 Brown, Jalil              -- Ballard                  12.80   NWI  6 
 49 Curran, Tyler              9 Houston (Tn)             12.87   NWI  3 
 50 Johnston, Kyle            12 John Glenn               12.90   NWI  6 
 51 Okorie, Chinemer          10 Ballard                  12.92   NWI  5 
 52 Hayes, Deshawn            10 Atherton                 12.93   NWI  4 
 53 Hardin, Corey             10 Ballard                  13.00   NWI  5 
 54 McRae, Dakarai            10 Eastern                  13.04   NWI  4 
 55 Wiencek, Carl             12 John Glenn               13.11   NWI  7 
 56 Green, Zach               11 Jeffersonville           13.17   NWI  6 
 57 Gibson, Kelby             -- John Glenn               13.24   NWI  4 
 58 Tran, Alex                10 Atherton                 13.26   NWI  4 
 59 Cunningham, Austin        -- John Glenn               13.85   NWI  4 
 60 Parmes, Quanterrial        7 North Hardin             13.96   NWI  4 
 61 Dulaney, Derrius          -- Male                     14.17   NWI  5 
 62 Guillory, Devontae         7 North Hardin             14.18   NWI  8 
 63 Atkins, Zack              12 John Glenn               14.24   NWI  7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Open-Manual Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMath, Thomas             9 Belleville W             55.2h   1 
  2 Lehner, James             -- John Glenn               56.0h   1 
  3 Woodward, John            10 East Jessamine           56.2h   1 
  4 Stivers, Devlin            9 Male                     57.1h   3 
  5 VanHorn, Paul              9 John Glenn               57.3h   1 
  6 Spratt, Billy             10 Male                     57.6h   1 
  7 Baker, Rhyan              10 Ballard                  57.7h   4 
  8 Moton, Jaylon              9 Belleville W             57.9h   1 
  9 Hammer, Ryan               9 John Glenn               58.0h   1 
 10 Ford, Amadi               10 Male                     58.6h   4 
 11 Gibson, Kelby             -- John Glenn               59.2h   2 
 12 Lewis, Stevon             12 Male                     59.7h   2 
 13 M., Sam I                 12 duPont Manual          1:00.7h   3 
 14 Hearn, Grayson             9 East Jessamine         1:00.8h   2 
 15 Killian, Garrett          -- John Glenn             1:01.3h   2 
 16 Powers, Zack               9 John Glenn             1:01.5h   3 
 17 Hardin, Corey             10 Ballard                1:02.0h   2 
 18 Stover, Derick            10 John Glenn             1:02.2h   3 
 19 Wilson, Malik             12 Ballard                1:02.5h   2 
 20 Wiencek, Carl             12 John Glenn             1:02.8h   3 
 21 Law, Nathan               -- John Glenn             1:03.1h   3 
 22 Cunningham, Austin        -- John Glenn             1:05.8h   2 
 23 Ott, Kenneth               9 Male                   1:07.6h   4 
 24 Diersen, Josh             -- Bullitt East           1:10.9h   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jamiel, Woody             11 John Glenn             2:03.6h  
  2 Howard, Matthew           11 Male                   2:06.1h  
  3 Woodruff, Eric            11 Butler                 2:06.4h  
  4 Gilmore, Nick             12 Butler                 2:08.9h  
  5 Melin, Jacob              11 Male                   2:14.5h  
  6 Wilson, Kristoffe         10 Male                   2:14.8h  
  7 Howard, Floyd             10 Belleville W           2:15.5h  
  8 Crawford, Matthew          9 Pulaski County         2:16.0h  
  9 Jones Jr., Kenny          11 Male                   2:16.3h  
 10 Adams, Chesney            12 Pulaski County         2:16.7h  
 11 Gibson, John               9 Belleville W           2:16.9h  
 12 Boyette, John             11 Male                   2:17.4h  
 13 Woodford, Brevin          10 Male                   2:17.7h  
 14 Bradford, Sean             9 John Glenn             2:18.1h  
 15 McGinnis, Josh             9 Belleville W           2:19.5h  
 16 Schrecker, Michael        11 Butler                 2:20.2h  
 17 Ches, Conner               9 East Jessamine         2:23.7h  
 18 Cale, Cory                -- John Glenn             2:27.4h  
 19 Bennett, Brandon          -- John Glenn             2:33.6h  
 20 Forman, Corey                East Jessamine         2:33.8h  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanrahan, Keegan          10 Scott                  4:49.56  
  2 Crawford, Matthew          9 Pulaski County         4:50.95  
  3 Kapalungan, Geo           10 Meade County           4:51.24  
  4 Robertson, Jacob           8 Meade County           4:53.26  
  5 Carmody, Seth             10 Sovereign Grace        4:54.02  
  6 Barron, John              11 Houston (Tn)           4:54.82  
  7 Moran, Austin              9 Butler                 4:54.88  
  8 Farber, Ben                  St. Xavier             4:55.08  
  9 Graubner, Mark            12 Sovereign Grace        4:56.16  
 10 Epley, Caleb              10 Sovereign Grace        4:56.36  
 11 Minoque, Jack                St. Xavier             4:57.34  
 12 Barton, Nathaniel         11 Trinity (Lou)          4:57.66  
 13 Hallion, Jake             10 Trinity (Lou)          4:58.24  
 14 Pelton, William           12 Atherton               4:58.51  
 15 Milburn, Greg              9 Eastern                4:58.63  
 16 Dixon, Clay               12 G.R.C.                 4:58.70  
 17 Morel, Landon             10 Sovereign Grace        4:58.76  
 18 Glover, Ben                  St. Xavier             4:58.96  
 19 Little, Devon             10 Trinity (Lou)          4:59.44  
 20 White, Wesley             11 Houston (Tn)           4:59.62  
 21 Tarr, Reese               10 Floyd Central          5:00.37  
 22 Shpilberg, Jacob          12 duPont Manual          5:00.83  
 23 Barber, Quinn             12 Eastern                5:01.13  
 24 Barnhart, Kelper          11 Houston (Tn)           5:01.26  
 25 McDuffie, David           10 Houston (Tn)           5:02.13  
 26 Timberlake, Nick          12 Floyd Central          5:02.17  
 27 Mayfield, Tom             10 Atherton               5:02.22  
 28 Heitz, Alec                9 Floyd Central          5:02.27  
 29 Sorrels, Hayden           11 Muhlenberg Co.         5:02.65  
 30 Geisler, Henry               St. Xavier             5:03.56  
 31 Duke, Bode                10 Houston (Tn)           5:03.61  
 32 Parola, Andrew               St. Xavier             5:04.77  
 33 Carroll, Logan             9 Trinity (Lou)          5:06.61  
 34 Lovins, Dalton            10 Pulaski County         5:06.85  
 35 Machine, Thomas           11 Meade County           5:09.92  
 36 Moore, Jon                11 Butler                 5:10.83  
 37 Gause, Elijah             12 Eastern                5:11.81  
 38 Young, Kyle                9 Fern Creek             5:11.91  
 39 Conder, Josh              10 Butler                 5:13.66  
 40 Swanson, Connor           10 Meade County           5:14.92  
 41 Plattner, Jonathan        10 Sovereign Grace        5:14.96  
 42 Bowen, Devin               9 Eastern                5:15.21  
 43 Minchey, Tanner           10 Sovereign Grace        5:16.94  
 44 King, Jordan              12 Meade County           5:17.06  
 45 Kapalungan, Nich           9 Meade County           5:17.90  
 46 Ray, Joseph                9 Butler                 5:18.72  
 47 Ruckel, Jonathan          12 Scott                  5:20.09  
 48 Zimmerman, Adam            9 North Oldham           5:26.67  
 49 Strobel, Evan              8 Meade County           5:26.77  
 50 Eskin, Brendan            10 Houston (Tn)           5:30.68  
 51 Baungardner, Chase         8 Scott                  5:31.35  
 52 Bradford, Will             9 Trinity (Lou)          5:31.35  
 53 Brazeau, Luc               9 North Oldham           5:35.16  
 54 Coates, Chandler          11 Eastern                5:35.17  
 55 Tex, Ian                  11 Jeffersonville         5:39.27  
 56 Burns, Andrew             11 Scott                  5:42.33  
 57 Hatter, Evan              12 Scott                  5:42.40  
 58 Hall, Samuel              10 Atherton               5:45.57  
 59 Shelton, Isaac             8 Bullitt East           5:47.74  
 60 Greif, Miles              10 Ballard                5:49.80  
 61 McKinney, James           10 Jeffersonville         5:50.81  
 62 Vawryk, Peter             10 Ballard                5:51.63  
 63 Senglaub, Oliver          11 North Oldham           6:00.22  
 64 Mattingly, Cody           11 Eastern                6:21.01  
 65 Rosbottom, Thomas          9 Eastern                6:47.52  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run OPEN Open
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klies, Zac                11 John Glenn             5:21.8h  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Open-Manual Open
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Dylan             10 Oldham County         10:41.5h  
  2 Hamm, Andrew              11 duPont Manual         10:48.1h  
  3 Carr, Zach                 9 North Hardin          10:48.5h  
  4 McDuffie, David           10 Houston (Tn)          10:55.3h  
  5 Crawford, Matthew          9 Pulaski County        11:00.0h  
  6 Klies, Zac                11 John Glenn            11:03.2h  
  7 Rupp, Robert               9 North Hardin          11:10.5h  
  8 Nixon, Dick               10 duPont Manual         11:21.5h  
  9 Montgomery, Michael        9 Bullitt East          11:23.8h  
 10 Lovins, Dalton            10 Pulaski County        11:33.6h  
 11 Wall, Elijah               7 North Hardin          11:45.4h  
 12 Rogue, Miquel             11 Pulaski County        12:23.0h  
 13 Goettl, Drew              11 East Jessamine        12:23.6h  
 14 Shelton, Isaac             8 Bullitt East          12:30.0h