<
>

2012 USATF JO Young Women Results

7/29/2012

USATF JO YW

Chronological order, with most recent day first
(results through Sunday)

SUNDAY RESULTS

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, N
JO Meet: J 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Baisden, Kendall 95 05-Maximum O 53.90
2 Brown, Felicia 93 03-Sprint At 53.97
3 Pettigrew, Cameron 95 07-Off TC 54.95
4 Patterson, Paige 95 05-New Breed TC 55.86
5 Roberson, DayeShon 95 12-Texas Storm TC 55.99
6 Phillips, Deon 93 01-Awesome Power TC 56.31
7 Boudreaux, Frantia 94 03-Tachyon TC 57.26
8 Tollefson, Kris 94 13-Seatown E 57.59

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
JO Meet: J 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 13.61 0.1
2 Williams, Mollie 95 03-Hurdles First TC 13.72 0.1
3 Little, Shamier 95 07-Univ Of C 13.79 0.1
4 Mitchell, Samantha 94 05-Unattached 14.25 0.1
5 Blakney, Alvonna 94 03-Club Chaos 14.28 0.1
6 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 14.31 0.1
7 Eady, Tyjah 94 06-Continent 14.48 0.1
8 Mckiver, Nora 95 03-High Poin 14.61 0.1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
JO Meet: J 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Aaliyah 95 07-Illinois 11.56 1.8
2 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 11.75 1.8 11.743
3 Brown, Nishedra 94 03-Greenvill 11.75 1.8 11.746
4 Gibbs, Jasmine 94 15-Unattached 11.77 1.8
5 Dorner, Nia 95 14-Pacific United 11.85 1.8
6 Bouyer, Kennadi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 11.89 1.8
7 Alston, Jena 95 03-Jumpstart 11.94 1.8
8 Williams, Tori 94 06-United So 11.97 1.8

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
JO Meet: J 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Togeth
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Little, Shamier 95 07-Univ Of C 59.45
2 Black, Symone 95 07-Fort Wayn 59.57
3 Gamble, Tia 93 12-Texas Faces 1:00.71
4 McDonald, Taylor 95 05-Cleveland 1:01.34
5 London, Christine 95 16-Columbia 1:01.40
6 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 1:01.92
7 Coopwood, Olivia 95 03-Pwc Princ 1:05.10
8 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 1:08.45

1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
JO Meet: J 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilla Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Yarrow, Laura 93 10-Unattached 4:36.87
2 Shanks, QuanDra 95 03-Tachyon TC 4:48.04
3 Miles, Jessica 95 16-Unattached 4:54.20
4 Acosta, Krizia 95 10-Texas Heat TC 4:55.58
5 Bennett, Brittany 93 13-Seatown E 4:57.41
6 McLeod, Ju-Ells 95 03-Comets TC 5:00.86
7 Knoblock, Megan 94 02-Unattached 5:01.06
8 Walker, Veronica 95 03-Triangle 5:03.07
9 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit 94 16-Rockville 5:14.40
10 Carreon, Chandler 95 09-St Louis 5:18.36

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:35.51 7/29/2001 "United Stars "A", Philadel
Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
JO Meet: J 3:35.51 7/29/2001 "United Stars "A", Philadel
Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 3:41.3h
1) Fogle, Paulette 93 2) Franklin, Autumne 94
3) Seymour, Kiah 94 4) Majors, Felicia 95
2 07-Off TC 'A' 3:41.3h
1) Garrett, CiErra 95 2) Garrett, DeAsia 95
3) Young, Mercedes 94 4) Pettigrew, Cameron 95
3 03-Five Star Track Program 'A' 3:42.8h
1) Gregory, Jade 94 2) Smith, Heather 95
3) Porter, Kiara 93 4) Wright, Andrea 95
4 16-The Titans Of Maryland 'A' 3:45.3h
1) Wellman, Tiara 95 2) Deppen, Sylvia 94
3) McCant, Genamarie 94 4) Shaw, Gwen 95
5 16-Glenarden TC 'B' 3:47.3h
1) Phillip, D'Nique 94 2) Griffin, India 95
3) Tillman, Mercedes 95 4) Adetu, Dayo 95
6 03-Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:48.5h
1) Dawson, Jasmine 95 2) Evans, Francesca 94
3) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95 4) Haith, Briana 94
7 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 3:48.8h
1) Davis, Jordan 94 2) Felton, Alyssa 93
3) Phillips, Stormm 94 4) Providence, Vanessa 95
8 13-Seatown Express TC 'A' 3:49.0h
1) Ford, Alexis 94 2) Demick, Stasia 94
3) Diggs, Whitney 95 4) Tollefson, Kris 94

SATURDAY RESULTS

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.30m 7/28/2011 Avione Allgood, Wichita, KS
JO Meet: J 52.30m 7/31/2011 Gloria Allgood, Vegas Valley
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Murphy, Nicolle 94 09-Unattached 45.67m 149-10
2 Wales, Rebekah 95 06-Unattached 45.24m 148-05
3 Glasmann, Megan 95 11-Mercury TC 43.59m 143-00
4 Knutsen, Kylene 94 10-Arizona C 42.56m 139-07
5 Allgood, Avione 93 15-Vegas Valley TC 42.48m 139-04
6 Brace, Kaitlyn 93 02-Pacer TC 40.39m 132-06
7 Gattone, Allison 94 07-Unattached 38.88m 127-07
8 Baker, Samantha 94 13-Bas Athletics 38.39m 125-11
9 Estes, Malia 94 11-Unattached 38.10m 125-00
10 Haury, Zaybree 95 15-Team Edge 37.28m 122-04
11 Firestone, Sarah 95 02-Unattached 37.04m 121-06
12 Milroy, Stephanie 95 07-Huskie TC 36.39m 119-05
13 Shaw, Kelsey 95 13-2 Rivers TC 35.90m 117-09
14 Weems, Ashli 95 02-Millville TC 35.72m 117-02
15 Krivicich, Laura 95 07-Zephyrs TC 34.61m 113-06
16 Avery, Dajsha 94 05-Northwest TC Inc 33.92m 111-03
17 Owens, Sherri 93 03-Durham St 32.88m 107-10
18 Riniker, Ashley 94 09-Unattached 32.60m 106-11
19 Haverfield, Savanna 94 13-Xtreme Speed TC 32.40m 106-03
20 Yawn, Robin 94 06-Unattached 32.12m 105-04
21 Davis, Isabelle 95 03-Florence TC 32.04m 105-01
22 James, Florence 95 16-Glenarden TC 32.03m 105-01
23 Hazlewood, Micaela 95 07-Indiana TC 31.18m 102-03
24 Roth, Jessica 95 02-Unattached 30.32m 99-06
25 Sechrist, Lindsey 95 12-East Texas TC 29.05m 95-04
26 Wright, Chelsea 95 03-Norfolk R 28.70m 94-02
27 Sims, Amanda 93 10-Arizona F 28.39m 93-02
28 Flaminio, Chloe 94 02-Pacer TC 28.30m 92-10
29 Reese, Cydnee 95 09-Unattached 28.06m 92-01
30 Mayes, Michelle 95 06-United So 27.21m 89-03
31 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 27.15m 89-01
32 Collins, Rachael 95 10-Phoenix Bobcats 25.91m 85-00
33 Blount, Sarah-Ann 94 05-Unattached 25.83m 84-09
34 Johnson-Ishmon, Mercedes 93 10-Texas Heat TC 25.72m 84-04
35 Heilsnis, Brianna 95 03-The Pride 25.59m 83-11
36 Jones, Tia 95 05-Northwest TC Inc 25.47m 83-07
37 Rose-delia, Naihla 95 16-Ft Belvoi 24.85m 81-06
38 Montgomery, Jamia 95 16-Team Netw 24.08m 79-00
39 Cuzick, Sara 94 26-Texas Tit 23.99m 78-08
40 Hall, Shian 95 11-Bozeman TC 23.55m 77-03
41 Hoffing, Rachel 95 02-Next Dime 23.05m 75-07
42 Sauerbrei, Veronica 95 08-Unattached 20.84m 68-04
43 Wobber, Sarah 95 14-Fox Athletics 20.60m 67-07
44 Williams, Emani 95 16-Fasst Tra 20.30m 66-07
45 Coquia, Micayla 95 15-Vegas Valley TC 19.29m 63-03
46 Tankeng, Nzengung 94 01-Notre Dame TC 18.39m 60-04
47 Velez, Taylor 95 01-Eclipse T 18.04m 59-02

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together
JO Meet: J 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Little, Shamier 95 07-Univ Of C 1:00.16Q 2
2 Coopwood, Olivia 95 03-Pwc Princ 1:01.29Q 3
3 Gamble, Tia 93 12-Texas Faces 1:01.53Q 1
4 Black, Symone 95 07-Fort Wayn 1:00.26Q 2
5 London, Christine 95 16-Columbia 1:01.62Q 3
6 McDonald, Taylor 95 05-Cleveland 1:01.65Q 1
7 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 1:00.88q 2
8 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 1:01.70q 1
9 Collins, Janieyah 94 03-Charlotte 1:01.88 3
10 Brogan, Haley 94 10-Unattached 1:02.04 3
11 Grant, Shaelyn 95 09-St Louis 1:02.99 1
12 Deppen, Sylvia 94 16-The Titan 1:03.48 3
13 Jupiter, Ka'lynn 95 06-Future TC 1:03.62 2
14 Thompson, Samone 93 07-Vipers TC 1:04.33 1
15 Sims, Amanda 93 10-Arizona F 1:04.46 2
16 Jackson, Amina 94 07-Unattached 1:05.25 1
17 Walton, Wednesday 95 13-Unattached 1:05.42 2
18 Williams, Mollie 95 03-Hurdles First TC 1:05.57 2
19 Coleman, Savannah 95 10-Arizona F 1:05.68 3
20 Smith, Kirsten 95 05-Dap Elite 1:05.69 3
21 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 94 01-Unattached 1:06.32 3
22 Pierre, Kassandra 94 01-Unattached 1:07.77 2
-- Banks, Courtney 95 15-Vegas Valley TC FS 1

3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 9:37.24 7/30/1998 Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA
JO Meet: J 9:37.24 7/30/1998 Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit 94 16-Rockville 11:00.80
2 Carreon, Chandler 95 09-St Louis 11:08.14
3 Walker, Veronica 95 03-Triangle 11:10.30
4 Friesen, Kayla 95 09-St Louis 11:11.02
5 Heyer, Lindsay 95 02-Penfield AC 11:13.45
6 Fairey, Anna 94 03-Mt Pleasant TC 11:16.67
7 Wicker, Christina 95 13-Running U 11:19.18
8 Gessler, Rebecca 95 16-Howard Co 11:40.00
9 Sherlin, April 95 03-Sandhills TC 11:49.98
10 Mullinax, Victoria 94 03-Lanier Li 11:54.58
11 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah 95 01-Eclipse T 12:03.09
12 McCauley, Kaitlin 95 01-Waltham TC 12:09.26
13 Vanderhout, Julianna 95 10-Arizona F 12:16.81
14 Gessler, Amy 95 16-Howard Co 12:22.87
15 Previlon, Madginie 95 02-Jersey Heat TC 13:04.72
-- McLeod, Ju-Ells 95 03-Comets TC DNF

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
JO Meet: J 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Felicia 93 03-Sprint At 23.62 0.5
2 Brown, Aaliyah 95 07-Illinois 23.74 0.5
3 Dorner, Nia 95 14-Pacific United 24.03 0.5
4 Brown, Nishedra 94 03-Greenvill 24.03 0.5
5 Pettigrew, Cameron 95 07-Off TC 24.30 0.5
6 Dawson, Jasmine 95 03-Durham St 24.40 0.5
7 Williams, Tori 94 06-United So 24.54 0.5
8 Brown, Tashay 95 10-Centennial TC 24.67 0.5

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis,
JO Meet: J 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Dean, Dhiaa 93 07-Chicago Striders 2:12.38
2 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 2:13.40
3 Wade, Brittney 95 16-Nation TC 2:14.51
4 Warner, Emily 94 09-St Louis 2:14.53
5 Yarrow, Laura 93 10-Unattached 2:15.22
6 Haysbert, Katherine 94 15-Unattached 2:16.23
7 Rogers, Danielle 95 06-United So 2:27.78
8 Morrison, Tametris 94 03-Island Gl 2:28.26

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.85m 7/25/1996 Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
JO Meet: J 1.85m 7/25/1996 Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 1.75m 5-08.75
2 Kirschling, Megan 94 02-Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
3 Gray, Nakita 94 16-Ebenezer J1.70m 5-07.00
4 Proteau, Rachel 95 13-Willamett J1.70m 5-07.00
5 Kimble, Emily 94 03-Asheville 1.65m 5-05.00
6 Anderson, Chelsea 95 05-Northwest TC Inc J1.65m 5-05.00
6 Sturtz, Mackenzie 95 02-Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
8 Bohan, Christine 95 05-Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
9 Light, Carlin 94 03-Quicksilv J1.65m 5-05.00
10 McDonald, Devon 93 14-Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
11 Crewe, Morgan 95 03-Lazers TC 1.60m 5-03.00
13 Becker, Haley 95 07-Mundelein J1.60m 5-03.00
14 Baker, Danielle 95 16-Glenarden TC J1.60m 5-03.00
15 Erickson, Kara 95 12-Unattached J1.60m 5-03.00
15 Smith, Tia 94 04-Space Coa J1.60m 5-03.00
15 Ray, Alauna 95 09-St Louis J1.60m 5-03.00
18 Miller, Emily 95 02-Unattached J1.60m 5-03.00
19 Kasper, Erin 95 05-Lake Erie J1.60m 5-03.00
20 Glymph, Treasure 94 01-Envy TC J1.60m 5-03.00
20 Devoe, Halle 95 07-Springfie J1.60m 5-03.00
21 Jackson, Cece 95 13-Seatown E 1.55m 5-01.00
21 Florence, Audrey 95 03-Greensbor 1.55m 5-01.00
21 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 1.55m 5-01.00
25 Harewood, Casey 95 02-Aoc Ambler TC J1.55m 5-01.00
26 Rogers, Chloe 95 10-Centennial TC J1.55m 5-01.00
27 Hinnerichs, Natiaha 95 16-Full Spee J1.55m 5-01.00
27 Wallace, Arielle 95 06-South Eas J1.55m 5-01.00
29 Heath, Joanna 95 02-Rochester J1.55m 5-01.00
29 Hearn, Mylana 95 12-Dave Bethany TC J1.55m 5-01.00
31 Zabriskie, Katelyn 94 11-Gem State TC J1.55m 5-01.00
31 Wright, Danielle 95 16-Hummingbird TC 1.50m 4-11.00
33 Barella, Melissa 95 10-Zoom TC Inc J1.50m 4-11.00
33 Benjamin, Janessa 94 11-Bozeman TC 1.45m 4-09.00
33 O'Sullivan, Shelby 95 01-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Cowan, Raven 95 06-South Eas 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Whitfield, Madisen 94 13-Emerald V 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Holland, Mallory 95 07-Illinois Jets TC 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Kanyo, Emi 95 01-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
41 Sylvia, Amber 95 15-South Ora J1.45m 4-09.00
41 Morris, Katlynn 95 06-Spar TC J1.45m 4-09.00
41 Michta, Kristie 94 01-Walk Usa J1.45m 4-09.00
44 Washington, Yakira 95 07-Springfie J1.45m 4-09.00
44 Cooper, Madison 95 05-Unattached J1.45m 4-09.00
-- Torrence, Morgan 95 08-Joe Sims NH
-- Williams, Abbye 94 12-Unattached NH
-- Jordan, Nicole 94 07-Jump High AC NH
-- Mckenzie, Dana 94 10-Arizona C NH
-- Alleyne, Nia 94 16-Aberdeen NH
-- Stromme, Courtney 95 11-Bozeman TC NH
-- Sauerbrei, Veronica 95 08-Unattached NH

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 44.43 7/28/2007 12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
JO Meet: J 44.43 7/28/2007 12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dall
L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 45.46
1) Adeokun, Mobolaji 94 2) Franklin, Autumne 94
3) Majors, Felicia 95 4) Seymour, Kiah 94
2 03-Five Star Track Program 'A' 46.04
1) Walker, Breanna 93 2) Perry, Brittnee 95
3) Wright, Andrea 95 4) Smith, Heather 95
3 03-Jumpstart Athletics 'A' 46.27
1) Alston, Jena 95 2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95
3) Miller, Aliyah 95 4) Sharber, Brandi 95
4 13-Flying Ajs TC 'A' 46.46
1) Bouyer, Kennadi 95 2) Coker, Alanna 94
3) Williams, Brandi 95 4) Richey, Tamara 95
5 12-Texas Faces 'A' 46.63
1) Gamble, Tia 93 2) Logan, Alexis 95
3) Madu, Jennifer 94 4) Shaw, Verlencia 94
6 12-Texas Storm TC 'A' 46.77
1) Epps, Danielle 94 2) Scott, Desiree 94
3) Nweke, Nkolika 95 4) Roberson, DayeShon 95
7 06-Ussaa Heat Track And Field 'A' 46.78
1) Weakley, De'airis 95 2) Owens, Jasmine 94
3) Tate, Breanna 95 4) Tate, Deanna 95
8 09-St Louis Lightning TC 'A' 46.85
1) White, Desiree 93 2) Friar, Nataliyah 95
3) Nelson, Paige 94 4) Ponds, Prenecia 94

FRIDAY RESULTS

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
JO Meet: J 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 11.70Q 3.5 3
2 Dorner, Nia 95 14-Pacific United 11.75Q 3.1 2
3 Brown, Aaliyah 95 07-Illinois 11.84Q 1.9 1
4 Gibbs, Jasmine 94 15-Unattached 11.76Q 3.1 2
5 Alston, Jena 95 03-Jumpstart 11.78Q 3.5 3
6 Williams, Tori 94 06-United So 11.89Q 1.9 1
7 Brown, Nishedra 94 03-Greenvill 11.80q 3.5 3
8 Bouyer, Kennadi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 11.82q 3.1 2
9 Holland, Ana 95 10-Fk Elite 11.92 3.1 2
10 Franklin, Markia 94 03-Carolina 11.94 1.9 1
11 Martin, Shekara 94 03-Unattached 11.98 3.5 3
12 Fairley, Elexis 95 07-Firestarters TC 11.99 3.1 2
13 Friar, Nataliyah 95 09-St Louis 12.02 3.1 2
14 Epps, Danielle 94 12-Texas Storm TC 12.04 1.9 1
15 Moore, Sabrina 95 03-Charlotte 12.07 3.5 3
16 Tate, Breanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 12.13 1.9 1
17 Suchland, Emmaline 93 13-High Voltage 12.20 1.9 1
17 Bowman, Courtney 94 16-Unattached 12.20 3.5 3
19 Williams, Brandi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 12.25 3.1 2
20 Tate, Deanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 12.31 1.9 1
21 McDougle, Crystal 95 04-Excelerators TC 12.42 3.1 2
22 Hankerson, Jordon 93 16-Unattached 12.44 3.5 3
23 Brewster, Aniecia 95 09-Dashers TC 12.55 1.9 1

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.21m 7/25/2008 Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE
JO Meet: J 4.21m 7/25/2008 Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bell, Sarah 94 07-Flying Dr 4.05m 13-03.50
2 Taylor, Lakan 95 12-Unattached 3.90m 12-09.50
3 Briggs, Jacilyn 93 01-Patriot P 3.75m 12-03.50
4 Majors, Felicia 95 16-Glenarden TC J3.75m 12-03.50
5 Rodkey, Sydney 94 03-Vessel Fit TC 3.60m 11-09.75
6 Johnson, Morgan 95 12-Texas Exp 3.45m 11-03.75
7 Ebbets, Holly 94 03-World Cla J3.45m 11-03.75
7 Jaffke, Nicole 95 07-Mundelein J3.45m 11-03.75
9 Hancock, HadleyReed 93 03-Unattached J3.45m 11-03.75
9 Wall, Megan 93 16-Unattached J3.45m 11-03.75
11 Maddox, Sierra 95 09-Unattached J3.45m 11-03.75
12 Golliday, Maya 95 07-Dupage TC J3.45m 11-03.75
13 Knauf, Taylor 95 07-Flying Dr J3.45m 11-03.75
14 Bragg, Madison 94 15-Victory Athle 3.30m 10-10.00
14 Moffatt, Elise 95 03-Unattached 3.30m 10-10.00
16 Saul, Hannah 95 05-Unattached J3.30m 10-10.00
17 Shepherd, Cassidy 94 02-Greensbur 3.15m 10-04.00
17 Sechrist, Lindsey 95 12-East Texas TC 3.15m 10-04.00
17 Placentra, Dana 95 02-Unattached 3.15m 10-04.00
20 Hinkeldey, Anna 94 04-Longwood AC J3.15m 10-04.00
20 Peters, Sarah 94 07-Unattached J3.15m 10-04.00
20 LeDuc, Crystal 95 12-Texas Exp J3.15m 10-04.00
23 Murdock, Maggie 94 05-Unattached J3.15m 10-04.00
24 Weekes, Maddesen 94 01-Unattached J3.15m 10-04.00
25 Gough, Kiana 95 02-Unattached J3.15m 10-04.00
25 Spargo, Annelise 95 14-Unattached J3.15m 10-04.00
27 Robbins, Marisa 95 01-Hudson Va 3.00m 9-10.00
27 Dierkes, Haley 94 04-Longwood AC 3.00m 9-10.00
29 Lannon, Riley 94 05-Lake Erie J3.00m 9-10.00
30 Saba, Hannah 95 05-Toledo Alive TC 2.85m 9-04.25
31 Bohan, Christine 95 05-Unattached J2.85m 9-04.25
32 Foster, Shannon 95 16-Unattached 2.40m 7-10.50
-- Weisbecker, Grace 95 01-Unattached NH
-- Harris, Abigail 94 05-Kentucky NH
-- Goodson, Megan 94 03-Rusty She NH

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
JO Meet: J 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Williams, Mollie 95 03-Hurdles First TC 13.67Q 3.6 1
2 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 13.84Q 2.4 2
3 Mitchell, Samantha 94 05-Unattached 14.02Q 1.5 3
4 Little, Shamier 95 07-Univ Of C 13.92Q 2.4 2
5 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 14.07Q 3.6 1
6 Mckiver, Nora 95 03-High Poin 14.12Q 1.5 3
7 Blakney, Alvonna 94 03-Club Chaos 13.98q 2.4 2
8 Eady, Tyjah 94 06-Continent 14.10q 3.6 1
9 Richardson, Chantel 95 05-All Star TC 14.16 1.5 3
10 Powell, Jocselyn 95 05-Pacesetters TC 14.26 1.5 3
11 Banks, Courtney 95 15-Vegas Valley TC 14.30 1.5 3
12 London, Christine 95 16-Columbia 14.30 2.4 2
13 Jackson, Cece 95 13-Seatown E 14.34 2.4 2
14 Lott, Leah 95 03-Norfolk R 14.34 3.6 1
15 Belot, Odrine 94 01-Foundation TC 14.42 1.5 3
16 Auzenne, Micha 95 14-East Palo 14.64 3.6 1
17 Black, Symone 95 07-Fort Wayn 14.66 1.5 3
18 Chacon, Alexa 95 10-Speed T F 14.70 2.4 2
19 Wright, Danielle 95 16-Hummingbird TC 14.78 3.6 1
20 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 95 02-Flower City TC 14.78 1.5 3
21 McCaskill, Jessica 93 09-Dashers TC 14.91 3.6 1
22 Thompson, Samone 93 07-Vipers TC 14.96 2.4 2
23 Welch, Destani 93 08-Iowa Core 14.99 3.6 1
-- Cavanaugh, Katherine 94 01-Foundation TC DNF 2.4 2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
JO Meet: J 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson
Name Year Team Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Baisden, Kendall 95 05-Maximum O 53.37Q 2
2 Brown, Felicia 93 03-Sprint At 54.35Q 1
3 Roberson, DayeShon 95 12-Texas Storm TC 55.17Q 4
4 Pettigrew, Cameron 95 07-Off TC 55.22Q 3
5 Patterson, Paige 95 05-New Breed TC 55.68q 4
6 Phillips, Deon 93 01-Awesome Power TC 55.73q 2
7 Boudreaux, Frantia 94 03-Tachyon TC 55.84q 1
8 Tollefson, Kris 94 13-Seatown E 55.90q 4
9 Price, Madeline 95 14-Menlo Igr 55.94 2
10 Kopp, Madeline 95 02-Rochester 56.02 1
11 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 56.04 1
12 Roberson, Keon 95 12-The After 56.10 4
13 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95 03-Jumpstart 56.13 2
14 Caldwell, Chelsea 95 03-Dekalb Co 56.15 3
15 Evans, Maya 95 03-Wilson Tr 56.25 4
16 Watson, Josephine 94 01-New Horizon TC 56.52 4
17 McDonald, Taylor 95 05-Cleveland 56.60 3
18 Lansden, Destinee 94 15-Chat. Jets TC 56.65 3
19 Moore, Anthonia 95 07-Zephyrs TC 56.81 2
20 Bonilla, Kenia 95 15-Unattached 56.87 4
21 Dunlap, Taylor 95 12-North Tex 56.87 3
22 Strong, HaSheana 95 07-Zephyrs TC 57.31 1
23 Horton, Chelsie 94 10-Fast Trax Troupe 57.64 2
24 Johnson, Shaina 94 06-Training 58.99 1

Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.01m 7/28/1996 Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
JO Meet: J 13.01m 7/28/1996 Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Friar, Nataliyah 95 09-St Louis 12.44m 0.6 40-09.75
2 Coker, Alanna 94 13-Flying Ajs TC 12.30m 0.3 40-04.25
3 Burks, Quanesha 95 06-Club Elit 12.14m 1.8 39-10.00
4 Greenlee, Chardae' 95 07-Illinois 12.13m 2.3 39-09.75
5 Terrell, Anasterasia 94 03-Middle Georgi 12.09m 1.7 39-08.00
6 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 11.92m 1.6 39-01.25
7 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 11.74m 2.4 38-06.25
8 Caldwell, Jessica 94 16-Woodlawn 11.72m 1.0 38-05.50
9 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 11.64m 2.2 38-02.25
10 Brown, Nhautrey 95 13-High Voltage 11.59m -0.2 38-00.25
11 Hearn, Mylana 95 12-Dave Bethany TC 11.54m 2.3 37-10.50
11 Tipler, Carissa 94 03-Sapphire- 11.54m -0.3 37-10.50
13 Nelson, Paige 94 09-St Louis 11.53m 0.5 37-10.00
14 Kirksy, MaShayla 94 07-Zephyrs TC 11.50m 1.9 37-08.75
15 Rogers, Chloe 95 10-Centennial TC 11.39m 2.9 37-04.50
16 Brown, Jasmine 95 07-Huskie TC 11.33m 2.9 37-02.25
17 Miranda, Rebecka 95 15-Unattached 11.32m 0.6 37-01.75
18 Belot, Odrine 94 01-Foundation TC 11.31m 0.9 37-01.25
19 Ray, Alauna 95 09-St Louis 11.29m 0.7 37-00.50
20 Lanzafame, Alexandra 94 13-Flying Ajs TC 11.27m 0.1 36-11.75
21 Hausman, Sydney 95 01-Unattached 11.26m 2.3 36-11.50
22 Phillips, Danielle 95 04-Space Coa 11.23m 2.4 36-10.25
23 Hayes, Dejah 95 03-Greensbor 11.17m +0.0 36-07.75
24 Yahiro, Anne 94 07-Dupage TC 11.14m 2.7 36-06.75
25 Baker, Olivia 95 08-Tachyon Athletik 11.02m 1.2 36-02.00
26 Alleyne, Nia 94 16-Aberdeen 11.01m 2.1 36-01.50
27 Jacques, Sydnee 95 02-Aoc Ambler TC 10.99m 0.7 36-00.75
28 Oyetunde, Esther 95 10-Texas Heat TC 10.95m 2.8 35-11.25
29 Briscoe, Alex 94 06-Prichard TC 10.84m 1.5 35-06.75
30 Dunn, Ethanity 95 01-Envy TC 10.81m 3.0 35-05.75
30 Bevans, Tristan 95 01-Unattached 10.81m 1.7 35-05.75
32 Zabriskie, Katelyn 94 11-Gem State TC 10.75m 1.0 35-03.25
33 Smith, Briya 95 02-Valley Sp 10.72m 2.1 35-02.00
34 Edwards, Terra 94 04-Space Coa 10.71m 1.9 35-01.75
35 Blount, Sarah-Ann 94 05-Unattached 10.70m 0.8 35-01.25
36 Walls, Ivy 94 12-Dave Bethany TC 10.69m 1.4 35-01.00
37 Nembhard, Omeliah 95 05-Pacesetters TC 10.65m 1.3 34-11.25
38 McKinley, D'Lacia 95 06-Baton Rouge YMCA 10.64m 1.4 34-11.00
39 Livingston, Kayla 95 05-Moe-Hills 10.57m 0.6 34-08.25
40 Heath, Joanna 95 02-Rochester 10.55m 2.8 34-07.50
41 Pipkins, Jaryn 95 08-Real Track Field 10.47m 1.0 34-04.25
42 Strodes, Africa 95 05-Miami Valley TC 10.35m 1.1 33-11.50
42 Sims, Nicole 95 14-The Heat 10.35m 0.1 33-11.50
44 Eljenholm, Taylor 95 15-South Ora 10.34m 1.1 33-11.25
45 Eisenhauer, Adrienne 93 09-St Louis 10.28m 1.7 33-08.75
45 Wilson, Jewel 95 02-Lawnside 10.28m 2.1 33-08.75
47 McGee, Larren 94 15-Unattached 10.27m 0.9 33-08.50
48 Smith, Tia 94 04-Space Coa 10.25m 0.9 33-07.50
49 Myers, Briana 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 10.12m 2.1 33-02.50
50 Childress, Aamadi 95 12-Dave Bethany TC 10.09m 1.9 33-01.25
51 Quicke, Kalli 93 08-Aberdeen 10.06m 2.1 33-00.25
52 Clink, Olivia 95 15-Unattached 9.87m 1.9 32-04.75
53 Fuller, Desiree 94 08-Purple St 9.44m 1.3 30-11.75
-- Louis, Kenyetta 95 16-Frontrunn FOUL
-- McMillen, Nichelle 95 16-Fort Mead FOUL
-- Coyle, Jayna 94 02-Unattached FOUL

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:35.51 7/29/2001 "United Stars "A", Philadelphi
Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
JO Meet: J 3:35.51 7/29/2001 "United Stars "A", Philadelphi
Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 07-Off TC 'A' 3:47.33Q 2
1) Garrett, CiErra 95 2) Garrett, DeAsia 95
3) Young, Mercedes 94 4) Townsell, Lena 95
2 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 3:48.06Q 1
1) Fogle, Paulette 93 2) Franklin, Autumne 94
3) Seymour, Kiah 94 4) Majors, Felicia 95
3 03-Five Star Track Program 'A' 3:48.46Q 4
1) Gregory, Jade 94 2) Perry, Brittnee 95
3) Porter, Kiara 93 4) Wright, Andrea 95
4 03-Durham Striders TC 'A' 3:48.65Q 3
1) Dawson, Jasmine 95 2) Evans, Francesca 94
3) Faucette, Ro'Daijah 95 4) Haith, Briana 94
5 13-Seatown Express TC 'A' 3:48.90q 3
1) Bennett, Brittany 93 2) Demick, Stasia 94
3) Diggs, Whitney 95 4) Tollefson, Kris 94
6 16-The Titans Of Maryland 'A' 3:48.93q 4
1) Wellman, Tiara 95 2) Deppen, Sylvia 94
3) McCant, Genamarie 94 4) Shaw, Gwen 95
7 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 3:49.42q 1
1) Davis, Jordan 94 2) Felton, Alyssa 93
3) Phillips, Stormm 94 4) Providence, Vanessa 95
8 16-Glenarden TC 'B' 3:51.09q 2
1) Phillip, D'Nique 94 2) Griffin, India 95
3) Tillman, Mercedes 95 4) Adetu, Dayo 95
9 06-Ussaa Heat Track And Field 'A' 3:51.74 4
1) Weakley, De'airis 95 2) Owens, Jasmine 94
3) Tate, Breanna 95 4) Tate, Deanna 95
10 03-Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 3:52.75 4
1) Brown, Felicia 93 2) Coleman, Destiny 93
3) Collins, Aubree 95 4) Parker, Victoria 95
11 09-St Louis Lightning TC 'A' 3:52.87 1
1) Borders, Amani 94 2) Dailey, Samantha 95
3) Grant, Shaelyn 95 4) Warner, Emily 94
12 07-Fort Wayne Express TC 'A' 3:53.57 3
1) Black, Symone 95 2) Kelley, Kendall 95
3) Scott, Alexis 95 4) Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna 94
13 07-Zephyrs TC 'A' 3:54.12 3
1) Johnson, Emani 95 2) Strong, HaSheana 95
3) Strong, HaSherria 95 4) Moore, Anthonia 95
14 05-Elite Performance TC 'A' 3:56.72 1
1) Berry, Berrion 94 2) Dent, Jayona 95
3) Hatter, Domaniqwa 94 4) Howell, Jessica 94
15 01-Foundation TC 'A' 3:56.96 2
1) Carlin, Taylor 95 2) Herbert, Ana 95
3) Johson, Shanice 94 4) Belot, Odrine 94
16 07-Indiana Storm TC 'A' 3:57.24 2
1) Betts, Lexxus 94 2) Hune, Ariel 95
3) Jones, Briana 95 4) Myers, Aliyah 95
17 06-United Southern Express TC 'A' 3:57.68 1
1) Thompson, Kayla 94 2) Jack, Markeisha 95
3) Rogers, Danielle 95 4) Semien, Precious 95
18 07-Chicago Striders 'A' 3:58.97 1
1) Dean, Dhiaa 93 2) Williams, Alexus 94
3) Scott, Joshlynn 94 4) Scott, Jusilya 94
19 10-Texas Heat TC 'A' 4:01.03 2
1) Acosta, Krizia 95 2) Chess, Chelsea 94
3) Kuyawa, Madison 95 4) Oyetunde, Esther 95
20 05-Pacesetters TC 'A' 4:02.47 4
1) Bauman, Marinice 95 2) Chatman, Kiara 95
3) Stewart, Shurelle 94 4) Powell, Jocselyn 95
21 16-Baltimore City Track Field 'A' 4:03.34 3
1) Abdallah, Cherifa 95 2) Daye, Imani 94
3) Harper, Elizabeth 94 4) Lee, Jillian 94
22 03-Charlotte Flights Track And 'A' 4:03.45 2
1) Collins, Janieyah 94 2) Sykes, Destinie 95
3) Covington, Raven 94 4) Legette, LaKanya 94
23 06-Nashville Illusions TC 'A' 4:05.03 3
1) Jones, Bri-ahn 95 2) Cunningham, Terri 95
3) Stevenson, Antonia 93 4) Howard, Kiaana 94
24 08-Iowa Core Elite TC 'A' 4:05.45 2
1) Campbell, Jessica 95 2) Downs, Ashlee 94
3) Stouffer, Hannah 95 4) Welch, Destani 93
25 12-Texas Storm TC 'A' 4:05.73 4
1) Epps, Danielle 94 2) Johnson, Gene' 95
3) Scott, Desiree 94 4) Roberson, DayeShon 95
26 16-Firebirds AC 'A' 4:07.39 3
1) Antwi, Celine 95 2) Gray, Leslie 95
3) Hackett, Taylar 95 4) Wellington, Deadra 94
27 06-Future TC 'A' 4:08.74 4
1) Anderson, Jazmyne 95 2) Armstrong, Destiny 95
3) Jupiter, Ka'lynn 95 4) Lewis, Beaunca 95
28 12-Dfw All-Stars TC 'A' 4:13.14 3
1) Hughes, Kanthony 94 2) Johnson, Brandi 94
3) Kashaka, Rahsheema 95 4) Wilburn, Alexis 95
29 08-Aberdeen Area Running Clu 'A' 4:15.35 1
1) Hageman, MaKenzie 93 2) Quicke, Kalli 93
3) Stotz, Sierra 95 4) Wager, Jessika 93
30 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track 'A' 4:27.55 4
1) Bowens, Tia 95 2) Diaz, Vivian 95
3) Silcott, Tamara 95 4) Villa, Karla 95

THURSDAY RESULTS

Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.36m 7/23/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
JO Meet: J 6.36m 7/23/1994 Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Kirksy, MaShayla 94 07-Zephyrs TC 5.94m NWI 19-06.00
2 Phillips, Danielle 95 04-Space Coa 5.86m NWI 19-02.75
3 Gibbs, Jasmine 94 15-Unattached 5.78m NWI 18-11.75
4 Bouyer, Kennadi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 5.68m NWI 18-07.75
5 Williams, Brandi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 5.66m NWI 18-07.00
6 Felton, Alyssa 93 03-Sapphire- 5.57m NWI 18-03.25
7 Wash, Bre'yana 95 12-North Tex 5.55m NWI 18-02.50
8 Brown, Brianne 94 05-Louisvill 5.53m NWI 18-01.75
9 Friar, Nataliyah 95 09-St Louis 5.48m NWI 17-11.75
9 Richardson, Chantel 95 05-All Star TC 5.48m NWI 17-11.75
11 Coker, Alanna 94 13-Flying Ajs TC 5.44m NWI 17-10.25
12 Ives, Callie 94 12-Unattached 5.43m NWI 17-09.75
13 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 5.41m NWI 17-09.00
14 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 5.39m NWI 17-08.25
15 Lott, Leah 95 03-Norfolk R 5.33m NWI 17-06.00
16 Richey, Tamara 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 5.30m NWI 17-04.75
17 Lanzafame, Alexandra 94 13-Flying Ajs TC 5.29m NWI 17-04.25
18 Bryant, Brittany 94 01-Unattached 5.27m NWI 17-03.50
19 Girardeau, Darlene 94 03-Fayettevi 5.23m NWI 17-02.00
20 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 5.20m NWI 17-00.75
21 Auzenne, Micha 95 14-East Palo 5.19m NWI 17-00.50
21 Moore, Sabrina 95 03-Charlotte 5.19m NWI 17-00.50
23 Scott, Desiree 94 12-Texas Storm TC 5.18m NWI 17-00.00
24 Thompson, Samone 93 07-Vipers TC 5.16m NWI 16-11.25
25 Burks, Quanesha 95 06-Club Elit 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
25 Jackson, Rachael 93 10-Fast Trax Troupe 5.15m NWI 16-10.75
27 Brown, Jasmine 95 07-Huskie TC 5.13m NWI 16-10.00
28 Clarke, Krystal 95 16-Frederick 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
29 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 5.05m NWI 16-07.00
30 McKinley, D'Lacia 95 06-Baton Rouge YMCA 5.01m NWI 16-05.25
30 Wright, Danielle 95 16-Hummingbird TC 5.01m NWI 16-05.25
30 Strodes, Africa 95 05-Miami Valley TC 5.01m NWI 16-05.25
33 Shanus, Julie 95 01-Unattached 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
34 Hayes, Jasmine 95 09-St Louis 4.99m NWI 16-04.50
35 Rogers, Chloe 95 10-Centennial TC 4.97m NWI 16-03.75
35 Louis, Kenyetta 95 16-Frontrunn 4.97m NWI 16-03.75
37 Chapman, Simone 95 16-Hummingbird TC 4.92m NWI 16-01.75
38 Wallace, Arielle 95 06-South Eas 4.91m NWI 16-01.50
39 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 4.90m NWI 16-01.00
39 Scales, Taylor 94 02-Pa Stride 4.90m NWI 16-01.00
41 Baker, Olivia 95 08-Tachyon Athletik 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
41 Jackson, Romeika 94 16-Ebenezer 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
43 Bynum-Bain, Taylor 95 02-St Luke S 4.87m NWI 15-11.75
44 Hausman, Sydney 95 01-Unattached 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
44 Clink, Olivia 95 15-Unattached 4.86m NWI 15-11.50
46 Schifino, Gloria 94 02-Penn Hill 4.78m NWI 15-08.25
47 Eljenholm, Taylor 95 15-South Ora 4.74m NWI 15-06.75
48 Edwards, Terra 94 04-Space Coa 4.72m NWI 15-06.00
49 Berry, Jaynisha 95 12-Hallmark TC 4.68m NWI 15-04.25
50 Micheaux, April 95 05-Michigan 4.57m NWI 15-00.00
51 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 4.51m NWI 14-09.75
52 Smay, Brooke 95 02-Eagle TC 4.50m NWI 14-09.25
53 Coyle, Jayna 94 02-Unattached 4.45m NWI 14-07.25
54 Salaam, Aharon 95 16-Fort Mead 4.33m NWI 14-02.50
55 Kinnard, Brittney 94 12-Jp Housto 4.02m NWI 13-02.25
56 Rodriguez, Jasmine 95 14-Mission V 3.91m NWI 12-10.00

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
JO Meet: J 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Brown, Felicia 93 03-Sprint At 24.22Q 0.8 1
2 Dorner, Nia 95 14-Pacific United 24.38Q 1.5 3
3 Brown, Aaliyah 95 07-Illinois 24.42Q 0.5 2
4 Brown, Nishedra 94 03-Greenvill 24.51Q 1.5 3
5 Pettigrew, Cameron 95 07-Off TC 24.69Q 0.5 2
6 Brown, Tashay 95 10-Centennial TC 24.74Q 0.8 1
7 Williams, Tori 94 06-United So 24.68q 1.5 3
8 Dawson, Jasmine 95 03-Durham St 24.76q 0.5 2
9 Martin, Shekara 94 03-Unattached 24.82 1.5 3
10 Fairley, Elexis 95 07-Firestarters TC 24.82 0.8 1
11 Briscoe, Justice 95 03-Club Chaos 24.83 1.5 3
12 Tate, Breanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 24.89 0.5 2
13 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 24.95 0.8 1
14 Tate, Deanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 24.97 1.5 3
15 Morris, Dyamond 95 07-Summit Ci 25.02 0.8 1
16 Alston, Jena 95 03-Jumpstart 25.05 0.8 1
17 Patterson, Paige 95 05-New Breed TC 25.07 0.8 1
18 Simpson, Abigail 94 10-Fast Trax Troupe 25.09 0.5 2
19 Bonilla, Kenia 95 15-Unattached 25.22 0.5 2
20 Lansden, Destinee 94 15-Chat. Jets TC 25.29 0.5 2
21 Watson, Josephine 94 01-New Horizon TC 25.37 0.5 2
22 Brewster, Aniecia 95 09-Dashers TC 25.40 1.5 3
23 Stouffer, Hannah 95 08-Iowa Core 25.51 1.5 3
24 Bell, Alexis 95 02-Greater N 25.86 0.8 1

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
JO Meet: J 4:26.39 8/2/1981 Cecilla Hopp, Cos Cob, CT
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Yarrow, Laura 93 10-Unattached 4:51.73Q
2 Shanks, QuanDra 95 03-Tachyon TC 4:52.93Q
3 Acosta, Krizia 95 10-Texas Heat TC 4:58.33Q
4 McLeod, Ju-Ells 95 03-Comets TC 5:01.17Q
5 Bennett, Brittany 93 13-Seatown E 5:00.87Q
6 Miles, Jessica 95 16-Unattached 5:01.69Q
7 Carreon, Chandler 95 09-St Louis 5:01.34Q
8 Walker, Veronica 95 03-Triangle 5:07.94Q
9 Barnes, Charde 95 16-Frontrunn 5:02.47q
10 Pape-Calabrese, Carravit 94 16-Rockville 5:04.64q
11 Knoblock, Megan 94 02-Unattached 5:11.37q
12 Westman, Madeleine 95 10-Texas Heat TC 5:12.60q
13 Diaz, Vivian 95 10-Texas Sho 5:12.73
14 Castro, Barkley 95 05-Capital C 5:14.44
15 Wahlman, Renee 94 13-Seatown E 5:19.04
16 Jacob, Constance 95 12-Unattached 5:19.49
17 Gessler, Rebecca 95 16-Howard Co 5:20.65
18 McCauley, Kaitlin 95 01-Waltham TC 5:24.43
19 Radziminski, Jalyn 95 07-Unattached 5:25.81
20 Friesen, Kayla 95 09-St Louis 5:27.42
21 Roberts, Dominique 94 02-Williscamden Pal 5:27.91
22 Hurt, Haley 94 09-Springfield TC 5:38.05
23 Corley, Katelyn 94 12-Highland 5:40.35
24 Gobert, Shanysa 95 12-Jp Housto 5:51.50
25 Gonzalez, Jazzmine 95 07-Merrillville TC 5:55.49

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY
JO Meet: J 51.31 7/27/2000 Monique Henderson
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Felicia 93 03-Sprint At 54.98Q 3
2 Baisden, Kendall 95 05-Maximum O 55.17Q 6
3 Roberson, DayeShon 95 12-Texas Storm TC 55.51Q 1
4 Price, Madeline 95 14-Menlo Igr 55.85Q 7
5 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 55.94Q 5
6 Pettigrew, Cameron 95 07-Off TC 55.94Q 2
7 Evans, Maya 95 03-Wilson Tr 56.30Q 4
8 Kopp, Madeline 95 02-Rochester 55.92Q 3
9 Phillips, Deon 93 01-Awesome Power TC 56.00Q 7
10 Moore, Anthonia 95 07-Zephyrs TC 56.42Q 5
11 Johnson, Shaina 94 06-Training 56.46Q 2
12 Watson, Josephine 94 01-New Horizon TC 56.64Q 4
13 McDonald, Taylor 95 05-Cleveland 56.81Q 1
14 Dunlap, Taylor 95 12-North Tex 57.41Q 6
15 Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95 03-Jumpstart 56.20Q 7
16 Lansden, Destinee 94 15-Chat. Jets TC 56.60Q 3
17 Patterson, Paige 95 05-New Breed TC 56.87Q 1
18 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 56.96Q 2
19 Boudreaux, Frantia 94 03-Tachyon TC 57.03Q 5
20 Bonilla, Kenia 95 15-Unattached 57.47Q 4
21 Roberson, Keon 95 12-The After 57.89Q 6
22 Caldwell, Chelsea 95 03-Dekalb Co 56.27q 7
23 Strong, HaSheana 95 07-Zephyrs TC 56.50q 7
24 Horton, Chelsie 94 10-Fast Trax Troupe J58.33q 4 Was impeded
25 Tollefson, Kris 94 13-Seatown E J56.61 3
25 Diggs, Whitney 95 13-Seatown E 57.51 5
26 Garrett, CiErra 95 07-Off TC 57.62 3
27 McCant, Genamarie 94 16-The Titan 57.67 1
28 Garrett, DeAsia 95 07-Off TC 57.76 5
29 Togun, Adeola 95 16-Elite TC 58.01 3
30 Kidd, Emma 95 10-Speed T F 58.11 2
31 Owens, Jasmine 94 06-Ussaa Hea 58.20 1
32 Hune, Ariel 95 07-Indiana Storm TC 58.31 2
34 Adetu, Dayo 95 16-Glenarden TC 58.57 7
35 Weakley, De'airis 95 06-Ussaa Hea 59.13 5
36 Scott, Mistic 95 15-Unattached 59.19 4
37 Johnson, Nailah 95 16-Ebenezer 59.21 1
38 Downs, Ashlee 94 08-Iowa Core 59.42 7
39 Redic, Amber 94 12-East Texas TC 59.61 2
40 Reynolds, Gracia 95 13-Allegianc 59.69 2
41 Sims, Amanda 93 10-Arizona F 59.79 3
42 Cronie, Alesha 95 13-Unattached 59.90 6
43 Wager, Jessika 93 08-Aberdeen 59.91 5
44 Bell, Alexis 95 02-Greater N 59.95 6
45 Glover, Taylor 95 08-Unattached 1:00.06 5
46 Thompson, Kayla 94 06-United So 1:00.18 1
47 Carr, Dazmonique 95 02-Lawnside 1:00.28 4
48 Brewster, Aniecia 95 09-Dashers TC 1:00.48 4
49 Scott, Veronica 94 01-Granite S 1:01.24 1
50 Fields, Amani 95 02-Force Fie 1:01.78 7
51 Grierson, Crystal 95 01-Baldwin B 1:02.42 2
52 Benjamin, Janessa 94 11-Bozeman TC 1:07.88 6
-- White, Layla 95 03-Carolina DQ 4 Impeded runner
-- Tillman, Mercedes 95 16-Glenarden TC DQ 6 Lane violation

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 6:54.37 7/22/2008 Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Mis
JO Meet: J 6:54.37 7/22/2008 Alyssa Allison, 22 Team Mis
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Vanderhout, Julianna 95 10-Arizona F 7:31.82
2 Blakely, Eryn 95 15-Arcadia D 7:35.45
3 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann 95 01-Glencadia 7:38.27
4 Vessa, Giulianna 95 10-Colorado 7:40.66
5 Murray, Kaylor 94 06-Nashville 7:56.06
6 Wicker, Christina 95 13-Running U 7:58.40
7 Redweik, Kirsten 95 12-Strixctly 8:01.66
8 Sherlin, April 95 03-Sandhills TC 8:05.51
9 Choquette, Nicole 95 07-Illini Heat TC 8:19.73
10 Tokarsky, Annalee 95 02-Basemont West AC 8:19.76
11 Sharry, Ryan 95 03-Lanier Li 8:26.43
12 Sutto-Plunz, Sarah 95 01-Eclipse T 8:28.87
13 Lam, Hallie 95 15-Godspeed 8:30.61
14 Reed, Amarah 94 05-Unattached 8:41.42
15 Blackshear, Kiana 95 01-Eclipse T 8:59.15
16 Williams, Meghan 94 02-Millville TC 9:11.39
17 Matti, Zia 95 03-Sandhills TC 9:20.31
18 Lehew, Elizabeth 94 26-Texas Tit 9:27.91
19 Wobber, Sarah 95 14-Fox Athletics 10:32.31

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.42m 7/9/1995 Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO
JO Meet: J 52.49m 8/1/1982 Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Novy, Tera 94 13-Unattached 47.77m 156-09
2 Mendivil, Lissette 94 14-Sierra Ch 45.71m 150-00
3 Woods, Taylor 94 02-Unattached 44.16m 144-10
4 Wallerstedt, Michelle 94 08-Cornhuske 44.08m 144-07
5 Allgood, Avione 93 15-Vegas Valley TC 43.74m 143-06
6 Owers, Victoria 94 03-Throw1deep Club 43.56m 142-11
7 Owens, Sherri 93 03-Durham St 40.96m 134-04
8 Dinkoff, Rachel 93 07-Unattached 40.85m 134-00
9 Warren, Bre'anna 95 03-Durham St 40.47m 132-09
10 Amelinaite, Berta 94 06-Unattached 40.28m 132-02
11 Wachter, Paden 94 09-Unattached 40.25m 132-01
12 Reese, Cydnee 95 09-Unattached 39.86m 130-09
13 Hazlewood, Micaela 95 07-Indiana TC 39.52m 129-08
14 Woodard, Jessica 95 02-Unattached 39.21m 128-08
15 Fakler, Erin 95 10-Unattached 38.95m 127-09
16 Wilson, Shannon 95 09-Unattached 38.69m 126-11
17 Hull, Michaela 94 07-Indiana TC 37.39m 122-08
18 Cause, Galissia 95 03-Virginia 37.34m 122-06
19 Ezenyilimba, Akuadasuo 95 10-Albuquerque TC 37.17m 121-11
20 Dease, Danielle 95 03-Charlotte 37.07m 121-07
21 Roberts, Natassia 94 05-Miami Valley TC 36.89m 121-00
22 Thomas, Sabrina 95 15-Unattached 36.70m 120-05
23 Horton, Aerial 95 06-Unattached 36.35m 119-03
24 Doyle, Alexandra 94 02-Unattached 35.52m 116-06
25 Yawn, Robin 94 06-Unattached 35.45m 116-04
26 Williams, MacKenzie 95 05-Unattached 34.75m 114-00
27 Jones, Keyarah 94 02-Next Dime 34.72m 113-11
28 Fink, Kaylee 95 15-Chino You 34.69m 113-10
29 Wasdyke, Carrie 95 02-Unattached 34.55m 113-04
30 Haury, Zaybree 95 15-Team Edge 34.32m 112-07
31 Weems, Ashli 95 02-Millville TC 34.27m 112-05
32 Scheetz, Heather 94 10-Unattached 34.14m 112-00
33 Dunham, Melissa 95 07-Dupage TC 33.77m 110-09
34 Glasmann, Megan 95 11-Mercury TC 33.13m 108-08
35 Whiting, Claire 95 13-Unattached 32.55m 106-09
36 Hall, Shian 95 11-Bozeman TC 31.97m 104-11
37 Oconnor, Jessica 95 01-Unattached 31.95m 104-10
38 Cuzick, Sara 94 26-Texas Tit 31.64m 103-10
39 Avila, Selina 93 10-Unattached 31.56m 103-06
40 Rose-delia, Naihla 95 16-Ft Belvoi 31.51m 103-04
41 Young, Morgan 95 07-Illini Heat TC 31.21m 102-05
42 Edokobi, Nneoma 94 16-Nation TC 27.05m 88-09
43 Tankeng, Nzengung 94 01-Notre Dame TC 25.82m 84-08
44 Williams, Emani 95 16-Fasst Tra 25.68m 84-03
45 Holley, Jereica 95 12-Track Hou 24.83m 81-05
46 Owens, Tamera 95 16-Ft Belvoi 23.59m 77-05

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 44.43 7/28/2007 12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
JO Meet: J 44.43 7/28/2007 12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 03-Jumpstart Athletics 'A' 46.14Q 3
1) Alston, Jena 95 2) Jenkins-dodd, Takeyra 95
3) Miller, Aliyah 95 4) Sharber, Brandi 95
2 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 46.27Q 5
1) Adeokun, Mobolaji 94 2) Franklin, Autumne 94
3) Majors, Felicia 95 4) Seymour, Kiah 94
3 03-Five Star Track Program 'A' 46.51Q 4
1) Walker, Breanna 93 2) Perry, Brittnee 95
3) Wright, Andrea 95 4) Smith, Heather 95
4 12-Texas Storm TC 'A' 46.61Q 2
1) Epps, Danielle 94 2) Scott, Desiree 94
3) Nweke, Nkolika 95 4) Roberson, DayeShon 95
5 09-St Louis Lightning TC 'A' 46.73Q 1
1) White, Desiree 93 2) Friar, Nataliyah 95
3) Nelson, Paige 94 4) Ponds, Prenecia 94
6 06-Ussaa Heat Track And Field 'A' 46.53q 3
1) Weakley, De'airis 95 2) Owens, Jasmine 94
3) Tate, Breanna 95 4) Tate, Deanna 95
7 12-Texas Faces 'A' 46.77q 4
1) Gamble, Tia 93 2) Logan, Alexis 95
3) Madu, Jennifer 94 4) Shaw, Verlencia 94
8 13-Flying Ajs TC 'A' 46.82q 4
1) Bouyer, Kennadi 95 2) Coker, Alanna 94
3) Williams, Brandi 95 4) Richey, Tamara 95
9 10-Fast Trax Troupe 'A' 46.87 1
1) Brown, Kiera 95 2) Horton, Chelsie 94
3) Jackson, Rachael 93 4) Simpson, Abigail 94
10 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC 'A' 46.91 1
1) Coby, Eboni 94 2) Cunningham, Ashley 94
3) Griffin, Ja'Nice 94 4) Wash, Bre'yana 95
11 03-Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 47.06 5
1) Brown, Felicia 93 2) Coleman, Destiny 93
3) Collins, Aubree 95 4) Parker, Victoria 95
12 16-Glenarden TC 'B' 47.11 5
1) Tillman, Mercedes 95 2) Griffin, India 95
3) Adetu, Dayo 95 4) Phillip, D'Nique 94
13 13-Seatown Express TC 'A' 47.19 3
1) Varela, Madelayne 94 2) Ford, Alexis 94
3) Jackson, Cece 95 4) Tollefson, Kris 94
14 05-Elite Performance TC 'A' 47.54 2
1) Berry, Berrion 94 2) Dent, Jayona 95
3) Johnson, Kierra 95 4) Howell, Jessica 94
15 13-High Voltage 'A' 47.87 1
1) Brown, Nhautrey 95 2) Whitehall, Allanah 94
3) Simms, Baileh 95 4) Suchland, Emmaline 93
16 06-United Southern Express TC 'A' 47.91 2
1) Batiste, Marissa 95 2) Thompson, Kayla 94
3) Williams, Tori 94 4) Semien, Precious 95
17 08-Iowa Core Elite TC 'A' 48.25 5
1) Campbell, Jessica 95 2) Downs, Ashlee 94
3) Stouffer, Hannah 95 4) Welch, Destani 93
18 07-Vipers TC 'A' 48.38 2
1) Combs, Athena 93 2) Dove, Lateshia 94
3) Johnson, Dominique 94 4) Thompson, Samone 93
19 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC 'B' 48.59 4
1) Carter, Katyiah 95 2) Dunlap, Taylor 95
3) Flores, Alexis 94 4) Haggard, Aaliyah 95
20 07-Fort Wayne Express TC 'A' 48.59 3
1) Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna 94 2) Kelley, Kendall 95
3) Scott, Alexis 95 4) Taylor, Jaquell 95
21 05-Pacesetters TC 'A' 48.63 3
1) Bauman, Marinice 95 2) Powell, Jocselyn 95
3) Lisath, Jasmine 95 4) Nembhard, Omeliah 95
22 07-Zephyrs TC 'A' 48.68 4
1) Johnson, Emani 95 2) Kirksy, MaShayla 94
3) Strong, HaSheana 95 4) Strong, HaSherria 95
23 16-Dc Speed TC 'A' 48.78 3
1) Mayers, Dyani 95 2) Mayo, Johvonna 95
3) Epps, Mikah 95 4) Jackson, Tyler 95
24 16-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners 'A' 48.86 1
1) Gray, Nakita 94 2) Jackson, Romeika 94
3) Johnson, Nailah 95 4) Simpson, Krystal 94
25 09-Dashers TC 'A' 49.18 5
1) Brewster, Aniecia 95 2) Day, Claudette 95
3) McCaskill, Jessica 93 4) Thomas, Shanel 94
26 06-Future TC 'A' 49.37 5
1) Moore, Kaylee 95 2) Armstrong, Destiny 95
3) Jupiter, Ka'lynn 95 4) Lewis, Beaunca 95
27 16-Hummingbird TC 'A' 49.43 1
1) Atcherson, Eva-Mallay 94 2) Tucker, Taylor 95
3) Chapman, Simone 95 4) Wright, Danielle 95
28 07-Off TC 'A' 49.49 4
1) Garrett, CiErra 95 2) Young, Mercedes 94
3) Pettigrew, Cameron 95 4) Townsell, Lena 95
29 01-New Horizon TC 'A' 50.38 3
1) Edwards, Monique 94 2) Lane, Cihara 94
3) Tidball, Ki'Anna 95 4) Watson, Josephine 94
30 02-Aoc Ambler TC 'A' 51.42 1
1) Gross, Katie 94 2) Harewood, Casey 95
3) Jacques, Sydnee 95 4) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe 95
31 08-Aberdeen Area Running Clu 'A' 51.81 5
1) Hageman, MaKenzie 93 2) Quicke, Kalli 93
3) Stotz, Sierra 95 4) Wager, Jessika 93
32 01-Peakua TC 'A' 1:03.55 2
1) Goldman, Alexa 95 2) Moore, Amanda 95
3) Pollich, Lena 95 4) Ringle, Brielle 95
-- 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi 'A' DNF 2
1) Anderson, Brittney 95 2) White, Layla 95
3) Franklin, Markia 94 4) Murphy, Alexis 94
-- 07-Indiana Storm TC 'A' DQ 2 zone 3 violation
1) Betts, Lexxus 94 2) Hune, Ariel 95
3) Jones, Briana 95 4) Myers, Aliyah 95

WEDNESDAY RESULTS

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.82m 7/31/2003 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
JO Meet: J 15.82m 7/31/2003 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hillman, Christina 93 02-Unattached 16.41mN 53-10.25
2 Owers, Victoria 94 03-Throw1deep Club 14.47m 47-05.75
3 Novy, Tera 94 13-Unattached 13.78m 45-02.50
4 Weber, Ashley 93 10-Unattached 13.77m 45-02.25
5 Neider, Jennifer 94 02-Unattached 13.69m 44-11.00
6 Allgood, Avione 93 15-Vegas Valley TC 13.49m 44-03.25
7 Woodard, Jessica 95 02-Unattached 13.44m 44-01.25
8 Hutchinson, Courtney 94 13-Spokane M 12.92m 42-04.75
9 Dinkoff, Rachel 93 07-Unattached 12.67m 41-07.00
10 Cause, Galissia 95 03-Virginia 12.44m 40-09.75
11 Dunham, Melissa 95 07-Dupage TC 12.23m 40-01.50
12 Woods, Taylor 94 02-Unattached 11.91m 39-01.00
13 Warren, Bre'anna 95 03-Durham St J11.91m 39-01.00
14 Hull, Michaela 94 07-Indiana TC 11.77m 38-07.50
15 Wachter, Paden 94 09-Unattached 11.74m 38-06.25
16 Wasdyke, Carrie 95 02-Unattached 11.62m 38-01.50
17 Scheetz, Heather 94 10-Unattached 11.47m 37-07.75
18 Owens, Sherri 93 03-Durham St 11.39m 37-04.50
19 Horton, Aerial 95 06-Unattached 11.32m 37-01.75
20 Kachanuk, Abigail 94 07-Unattached 11.24m 36-10.50
21 James, Florence 95 16-Glenarden TC J11.24m 36-10.50
22 Avery, Dajsha 94 05-Northwest TC Inc 11.15m 36-07.00
23 Hazlewood, Micaela 95 07-Indiana TC 11.09m 36-04.75
24 Thomas, Sabrina 95 15-Unattached 11.07m 36-04.00
25 Jones, Tia 95 05-Northwest TC Inc 11.04m 36-02.75
26 Trautmann, Mandy 94 08-Unattached 11.03m 36-02.25
27 Roberts, Natassia 94 05-Miami Valley TC 10.97m 36-00.00
28 Rose-delia, Naihla 95 16-Ft Belvoi 10.90m 35-09.25
29 Holley, Jereica 95 12-Track Hou 10.81m 35-05.75
30 Watson, Regene 94 03-Durham St 10.76m 35-03.75
31 Weems, Ashli 95 02-Millville TC 10.53m 34-06.75
32 Panackia, Annalica 95 15-Vegas Valley TC 10.33m 33-10.75
33 Bowman, Jaszmine 95 03-Carolina 10.20m 33-05.75
34 Jones, Keyarah 94 02-Next Dime 10.06m 33-00.25
35 Salazar, Clarissa 94 10-Tucson Elite AC 10.04m 32-11.25
36 Akomolafe, Adebola 95 10-Texas Heat TC 10.03m 32-11.00
37 Williams, Emani 95 16-Fasst Tra 9.94m 32-07.50
38 Whiting, Claire 95 13-Unattached 9.92m 32-06.50
39 Reese, Cydnee 95 09-Unattached 9.90m 32-05.75
40 Wilson, Shannon 95 09-Unattached 9.87m 32-04.75
41 Yawn, Robin 94 06-Unattached 9.83m 32-03.00
42 Cuzick, Sara 94 26-Texas Tit 9.64m 31-07.50
43 Ordaz, Dorienne 94 15-Unattached 9.50m 31-02.00
44 Doyle, Alexandra 94 02-Unattached 9.21m 30-02.75
45 Tankeng, Nzengung 94 01-Notre Dame TC 8.94m 29-04.00
46 Mayes, Michelle 95 06-United So 8.55m 28-00.75
47 Oconnor, Jessica 95 01-Unattached 8.10m 26-07.00
48 Wakefield, Jordana 95 01-Halls Exp 7.97m 26-01.75
49 Williams, Ke'yanna 95 12-Northwest 7.94m 26-00.75

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together
JO Meet: J 57.67 7/27/2008 Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Black, Symone 95 07-Fort Wayn 1:01.85Q 5
2 McDonald, Taylor 95 05-Cleveland 1:01.90Q 3
3 Brogan, Haley 94 10-Unattached 1:02.84Q 4
4 Coopwood, Olivia 95 03-Pwc Princ 1:02.84Q 6
5 Gamble, Tia 93 12-Texas Faces 1:03.08Q 7
6 Little, Shamier 95 07-Univ Of C 1:03.40Q 1
7 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 1:03.57Q 2
8 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 1:01.88Q 5
9 Deppen, Sylvia 94 16-The Titan 1:03.76Q 7
10 Collins, Janieyah 94 03-Charlotte 1:03.79Q 4
11 Thompson, Samone 93 07-Vipers TC 1:04.47Q 1
12 Pierre, Kassandra 94 01-Unattached 1:04.58Q 2
13 Williams, Mollie 95 03-Hurdles First TC 1:05.35Q 6
14 Jackson, Amina 94 07-Unattached 1:06.65Q 3
15 London, Christine 95 16-Columbia 1:04.15Q 5
16 Smith, Kirsten 95 05-Dap Elite 1:04.62Q 4
17 Grant, Shaelyn 95 09-St Louis 1:05.02Q 7
18 Walton, Wednesday 95 13-Unattached 1:05.12Q 2
19 Sims, Amanda 93 10-Arizona F 1:05.21Q 1
20 Banks, Courtney 95 15-Vegas Valley TC 1:05.62Q 6
21 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 94 01-Unattached 1:06.84Q 3
22 Coleman, Savannah 95 10-Arizona F 1:04.90q 5
23 Harper, Elizabeth 94 16-Baltimore 1:05.31q 4 105.305
24 Jupiter, Ka'lynn 95 06-Future TC 1:05.31q 1 105.306
25 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 1:05.39 2
26 Powell, Jocselyn 95 05-Pacesetters TC 1:05.67 4
27 Bauman, Marinice 95 05-Pacesetters TC 1:06.43 5
28 Waller, Hannah 95 07-Trackmyspeed 1:06.70 2
29 Michaletz, Catherine 95 08-Unattached 1:07.12 3
30 Wheatley, Danielle 95 16-Glenarden TC 1:07.30 6
31 Crump, Tori 95 16-Citi Track Field 1:07.43 7
32 Borders, Amani 94 09-St Louis 1:08.11 3
33 Davis, My'Angel 94 02-Millville TC 1:08.19 7
34 Master, Tori 94 07-Trackmyspeed 1:08.56 6
35 Jackson, Quindara 94 09-St Louis 1:08.81 2
36 Seymour, Natasha 95 07-Unattached 1:08.91 6
37 Richardson, Chantel 95 05-All Star TC 1:09.24 4
38 Kuyawa, Madison 95 10-Texas Heat TC 1:09.29 1
39 Dailey, Samantha 95 09-St Louis 1:09.50 1
40 Wilkins, Jazzlynn 94 15-Vegas Valley TC 1:10.15 5
41 Edwards, Terra 94 04-Space Coa 1:10.33 7
42 Jack, Markeisha 95 06-United So 1:11.24 7
43 Banfro, Tianna 94 13-Xtreme Speed TC 1:11.37 1
44 Blake-Cameron, Tassoula 94 01-2c2w Athl 1:11.40 2
45 Kinnard, Brittney 94 12-Jp Housto 1:12.06 3
46 Cunningham, Terri 95 06-Nashville 1:12.63 5
47 Wright, Chelsea 95 03-Norfolk R 1:13.39 3
48 Sauerbrei, Veronica 95 08-Unattached 1:15.86 6
49 Goldman, Alexa 95 01-Peakua TC 1:16.19 4

100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
JO Meet: J 11.1h 1980 Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Aaliyah 95 07-Illinois 11.75Q 0.5 3
2 Martin, Shekara 94 03-Unattached 11.76Q 4.5 5
3 Bouyer, Kennadi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 11.89Q 0.5 4
4 Holland, Ana 95 10-Fk Elite 11.90Q 2.1 2
5 Brown, Nishedra 94 03-Greenvill 11.90Q 0.8 6
6 Franklin, Markia 94 03-Carolina 11.94Q 0.9 7
7 Williams, Tori 94 06-United So 11.98Q -0.4 1
8 Alston, Jena 95 03-Jumpstart 11.76Q 4.5 5
9 Dorner, Nia 95 14-Pacific United 11.92Q 0.5 4
10 Friar, Nataliyah 95 09-St Louis 12.00Q 2.1 2
11 Morris, Dyamond 95 07-Summit Ci 12.14Q -0.4 1
12 Tate, Breanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 12.23Q 0.5 3
13 Epps, Danielle 94 12-Texas Storm TC 12.23Q 0.8 6
13 Moore, Sabrina 95 03-Charlotte 12.23Q 0.9 7
15 Gibbs, Jasmine 94 15-Unattached 11.96Q 0.5 4
16 Williams, Brandi 95 13-Flying Ajs TC 12.20Q 4.5 5
17 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 12.21Q -0.4 1
18 Tate, Deanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 12.22Q 2.1 2
19 Suchland, Emmaline 93 13-High Voltage 12.28Q 0.8 6
20 Bowman, Courtney 94 16-Unattached 12.33Q 0.9 7
21 McDougle, Crystal 95 04-Excelerators TC 12.43Q 0.5 3
22 Fairley, Elexis 95 07-Firestarters TC 12.19q 0.5 4
23 Hankerson, Jordon 93 16-Unattached 12.34q -0.4 1
24 Brewster, Aniecia 95 09-Dashers TC 12.35q 4.5 5 12.3412
25 Auzenne, Micha 95 14-East Palo J12.35 2.1 2 12.3414
26 Nweke, Nkolika 95 12-Texas Storm TC 12.38 -0.4 1
27 Coby, Eboni 94 12-North Tex 12.39 0.5 4
28 Johson, Shanice 94 01-Foundation TC 12.44 0.5 3
29 Whitehall, Allanah 94 13-High Voltage 12.44 0.9 7
30 Thomas, Jasmine 95 09-Olathe Ex 12.45 2.1 2
31 White, Desiree 93 09-St Louis 12.47 -0.4 1
32 Aromolaran, AdeYeni 94 16-The Titan 12.48 2.1 2
33 Ponds, Prenecia 94 09-St Louis 12.50 0.5 3
34 Ogbunamiri, Ugo 95 15-Unattached 12.54 0.8 6
35 Ragins, Jasmine 94 15-Unattached 12.54 4.5 5
36 Carr, Dazmonique 95 02-Lawnside 12.67 0.9 7
37 Campbell, Jessica 95 08-Iowa Core 12.70 0.5 4
38 Watson, Rowanna 94 02-Greater N 12.71 0.5 3
39 Micheaux, April 95 05-Michigan 12.74 0.5 4
40 Caesar, Kalissa 95 01-Unattached 12.75 0.9 7
41 Scales, Taylor 94 02-Pa Stride 12.78 0.8 6
42 Walker, Briana 94 07-Legacy Ru 12.79 0.5 3
43 Washington, Courtney 95 02-St Luke S 12.82 0.8 6
44 Togun, Adeola 95 16-Elite TC 12.86 0.9 7
45 Pipkins, Jaryn 95 08-Real Track Field 12.87 2.1 2
46 Wilson, Jewel 95 02-Lawnside 13.12 -0.4 1
47 Lopez, Angelique 95 14-American 13.30 0.8 6
48 Carson, Michaela 95 14-Fox Athletics 13.31 0.9 7
49 Stromme, Courtney 95 11-Bozeman TC 13.51 4.5 5
50 Johnson-Ishmon, Mercedes 93 10-Texas Heat TC 13.75 0.5 4
-- Horan, Kendall 95 10-Colorado FS 4.5 5

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis,
JO Meet: J 2:05.27 7/24/2005 Sarah Bowman
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Morrison, Tametris 94 03-Island Gl 2:13.61Q
2 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 2:15.89Q
3 Dean, Dhiaa 93 07-Chicago Striders 2:16.44Q
4 Rogers, Danielle 95 06-United So 2:17.32Q
5 Wade, Brittney 95 16-Nation TC 2:14.32q
6 Haysbert, Katherine 94 15-Unattached 2:16.04q
7 Warner, Emily 94 09-St Louis 2:17.00q
8 Yarrow, Laura 93 10-Unattached 2:17.50q
9 Prevot, Shaniece 95 12-Texas Faces 2:17.92
10 Bennett, Brittany 93 13-Seatown E 2:18.13
11 Oyetunde, Esther 95 10-Texas Heat TC 2:18.19
12 Shanks, QuanDra 95 03-Tachyon TC 2:18.40
13 Clark, Caroline 95 16-Hummingbird TC 2:18.60
14 Vessa, Giulianna 95 10-Colorado 2:19.12
15 Acosta, Krizia 95 10-Texas Heat TC 2:19.54
16 Mason, Aleah 95 02-Csc Track 2:21.64
17 Lynde, Sarah 93 10-Arizona E 2:22.26
18 Johnson, Zuwena 95 16-Glenarden TC 2:22.64
19 Demick, Stasia 94 13-Seatown E 2:23.02
20 Carlin, Taylor 95 01-Foundation TC 2:23.10
21 Reynolds, Meghan 95 02-Unattached 2:24.66
22 Choquette, Nicole 95 07-Illini Heat TC 2:24.78
23 Schnaufer, Ilana 95 02-Penfield AC 2:25.35
24 Loyd, Kaylie 95 03-Carolina 2:25.45
25 Anderson, Jazmyne 95 06-Future TC 2:25.64
26 Wahlman, Renee 94 13-Seatown E 2:25.69
27 Howard, Kiaana 94 06-Nashville 2:27.52
28 Roberts, Dominique 94 02-Williscamden Pal 2:28.07
29 Martin, Lucia 94 01-Unattached 2:29.55
30 Jacob, Constance 95 12-Unattached 2:30.19
31 Velez, Taylor 95 01-Eclipse T 2:31.14
32 Bobinski, Megan 95 01-Litchfield TC 2:31.53
33 Stiansen, Grace 95 08-Bellevue 2:31.54
34 Pugh, Kenisha 95 01-Medgar Ev 2:32.15
35 Castro, Barkley 95 05-Capital C 2:32.64
36 Daskaklakis, Ariana 94 13-Unattached 2:33.51
37 Hurt, Haley 94 09-Springfield TC 2:35.34
38 Reed, Amarah 94 05-Unattached 2:35.66
39 Semien, Precious 95 06-United So 2:35.82
40 Radziminski, Jalyn 95 07-Unattached 2:36.92
41 Moorman, Amber 94 05-Westside TC 2:41.71
42 Richardson, Jacqueline 95 05-Dayton Wo 2:44.23
43 Darling, Ebony 94 12-Texas Faces 2:47.28

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
JO Meet: J 13.35 7/29/2006 April Williams, unattached
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Williams, Mollie 95 03-Hurdles First TC 13.64Q 2.5 8
2 Richardson, Chantel 95 05-All Star TC 14.09Q 2.2 2
3 Little, Shamier 95 07-Univ Of C 14.12Q 1.7 6
4 Blakney, Alvonna 94 03-Club Chaos 14.15Q 1.9 7
5 Mckiver, Nora 95 03-High Poin 14.28Q 2.2 1
6 Auzenne, Micha 95 14-East Palo 14.34Q 0.9 5
7 Shaw, Gwen 95 16-The Titan 14.35Q 2.0 3
8 Mitchell, Samantha 94 05-Unattached 14.37Q 1.4 4
9 Pugh, Daje 94 14-Isc Inter 14.19Q 2.2 2
10 Jackson, Cece 95 13-Seatown E 14.29Q 2.2 1
11 Powell, Jocselyn 95 05-Pacesetters TC 14.31Q 1.7 6
12 Lott, Leah 95 03-Norfolk R 14.36Q 2.0 3
13 Eady, Tyjah 94 06-Continent 14.45Q 0.9 5
14 Belot, Odrine 94 01-Foundation TC 14.45Q 1.9 7
15 Thompson, Samone 93 07-Vipers TC 14.47Q 2.5 8
16 Cavanaugh, Katherine 94 01-Foundation TC 14.61Q 1.4 4
17 Banks, Courtney 95 15-Vegas Valley TC 14.34q 2.2 2
18 McCaskill, Jessica 93 09-Dashers TC 14.45q 2.0 3
19 Welch, Destani 93 08-Iowa Core 14.54q 1.9 7
20 Black, Symone 95 07-Fort Wayn 14.59q 2.5 8
21 Chacon, Alexa 95 10-Speed T F 14.63q 1.9 7
22 London, Christine 95 16-Columbia 14.64q 2.2 1
23 Hirtelen-Booker, Isabel 95 02-Flower City TC 14.69q 2.5 8
24 Wright, Danielle 95 16-Hummingbird TC 14.69q 2.0 3
25 Jacques, Sydnee 95 02-Aoc Ambler TC 14.73 1.4 4
26 Jack, Markeisha 95 06-United So 14.81 1.7 6
27 Phillips, Danielle 95 04-Space Coa 14.85 2.2 2
28 McDonald, Taylor 95 05-Cleveland 14.94 1.7 6
29 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 14.96 0.9 5
30 Jupiter, Ka'lynn 95 06-Future TC 15.00 2.0 3
31 Tucker, Taylor 95 16-Hummingbird TC 15.01 0.9 5
32 Simon, Cienna 95 02-Western N 15.03 2.0 3
33 Pope, Cassandra 95 16-Columbia 15.06 2.5 8
34 Artis, Destini 95 07-Unattached 15.10 2.2 1
35 Glymph, Treasure 94 01-Envy TC 15.15 2.5 8
36 Smith, Heather 95 03-Five Star 15.18 1.4 4
37 O'Neil, Rachael 95 13-High Voltage 15.20 1.4 4
38 Salley, Courtney 95 07-Unattached 15.25 1.9 7
39 Smith, Kirsten 95 05-Dap Elite 15.31 0.9 5
40 Haynes, Imani 95 07-Illinois 15.34 1.4 4
41 Scott, Desiree 94 12-Texas Storm TC 15.38 2.0 3
42 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 15.44 2.2 2
43 Myers, Briana 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 15.48 1.7 6
44 Brown, Nhautrey 95 13-High Voltage 15.49 2.2 1
45 Bryant, Brittany 94 01-Unattached 15.55 1.7 6
46 Bauman, Marinice 95 05-Pacesetters TC 15.59 2.2 1
47 Whitfield, Madisen 94 13-Emerald V 15.62 2.5 8
48 Smith, Tia 94 04-Space Coa 15.66 0.9 5
49 Torrence, Morgan 95 08-Joe Sims 15.68 1.9 7
50 Jackson, Quindara 94 09-St Louis 15.68 1.7 6
51 Doublin, Tahja 95 10-Fk Elite 15.68 1.9 7
52 McDougle, Crystal 95 04-Excelerators TC 15.74 1.7 6
53 Fraction, Alexis 95 02-Williscamden Pal 15.82 2.2 2
54 Zabriskie, Katelyn 94 11-Gem State TC 16.08 2.2 2
55 Coyne, Kristina 95 02-South Fayette TC 16.26 1.4 4
56 Kinnard, Brittney 94 12-Jp Housto 16.68 2.2 2
57 Wilkins, Jazzlynn 94 15-Vegas Valley TC 16.71 0.9 5
58 Wilcher, Kyla 95 12-Northwest 17.00 2.0 3
59 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 17.02 2.2 1
60 Stromme, Courtney 95 11-Bozeman TC 17.91 2.2 1
-- Coleman, Savannah 95 10-Arizona F FS 0.9 5

200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
JO Meet: J 23.24 7/26/2007 Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Felicia 93 03-Sprint At 24.02Q -0.5 3
2 Brown, Aaliyah 95 07-Illinois 24.26Q 0.4 2
3 Brown, Nishedra 94 03-Greenvill 24.36Q -0.7 5
4 Dorner, Nia 95 14-Pacific United 24.45Q -0.6 6
5 Pettigrew, Cameron 95 07-Off TC 24.62Q -0.5 7
6 Crunkleton-Wilson, Micha 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 24.76Q 0.3 1
7 Brown, Tashay 95 10-Centennial TC 24.85Q -0.7 4
8 Dawson, Jasmine 95 03-Durham St 24.72Q -0.5 3
9 Martin, Shekara 94 03-Unattached 24.74Q -0.6 6
10 Tate, Deanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 24.75Q 0.4 2
11 Tate, Breanna 95 06-Ussaa Hea 24.78Q 0.3 1
12 Fairley, Elexis 95 07-Firestarters TC 24.87Q -0.7 4
13 Patterson, Paige 95 05-New Breed TC 24.88Q -0.5 7
14 Simpson, Abigail 94 10-Fast Trax Troupe 25.02Q -0.7 5
15 Briscoe, Justice 95 03-Club Chaos 25.03Q -0.5 7
16 Brewster, Aniecia 95 09-Dashers TC 25.06Q -0.5 3
17 Bonilla, Kenia 95 15-Unattached 25.08Q -0.7 4
18 Morris, Dyamond 95 07-Summit Ci 25.09Q -0.7 5
19 Alston, Jena 95 03-Jumpstart 25.11Q 0.4 2
20 Watson, Josephine 94 01-New Horizon TC 25.27Q -0.6 6
21 Stouffer, Hannah 95 08-Iowa Core 25.31Q 0.3 1
22 Williams, Tori 94 06-United So 25.07q -0.5 3
23 Lansden, Destinee 94 15-Chat. Jets TC 25.25q -0.7 5
24 Bell, Alexis 95 02-Greater N 25.31q 0.3 1
25 Brown, Kiera 95 10-Fast Trax Troupe 25.34 -0.7 4
26 Phillips, Deon 93 01-Awesome Power TC 25.36 -0.5 7
27 Johson, Shanice 94 01-Foundation TC 25.43 0.4 2
28 Baxter, Ravyn 93 05-New Breed TC 25.51 0.4 2
29 Bowman, Courtney 94 16-Unattached 25.61 -0.7 5
30 Powell, Alliyah 95 12-The After 25.63 -0.6 6
31 Jackson, Cece 95 13-Seatown E 25.64 -0.5 3
32 Young, Mercedes 94 07-Off TC 25.65 0.4 2
33 Redic, Amber 94 12-East Texas TC 25.70 -0.6 6
34 Campbell, Jessica 95 08-Iowa Core 25.71 -0.7 5
35 Berry, Jaynisha 95 12-Hallmark TC 25.71 -0.5 7
36 Kopp, Madeline 95 02-Rochester 25.74 -0.6 6
37 Johnson, Nailah 95 16-Ebenezer 25.79 -0.5 7
38 Ogbunamiri, Ugo 95 15-Unattached 25.81 0.3 1
39 Watson, Rowanna 94 02-Greater N 25.83 -0.7 4
40 Suchland, Emmaline 93 13-High Voltage 25.89 -0.7 4
41 Cronie, Alesha 95 13-Unattached 26.03 -0.7 5
42 Thomas, Jasmine 95 09-Olathe Ex 26.07 0.3 1
43 Ponds, Prenecia 94 09-St Louis 26.09 -0.5 3
44 Wallace-Coleman, Riyanna 94 07-Fort Wayn 26.11 0.4 2
45 McDougle, Crystal 95 04-Excelerators TC 26.44 -0.5 3
46 Mitchell, Tshani 94 01-2c2w Athl 26.54 -0.6 6
47 Carr, Dazmonique 95 02-Lawnside 26.57 -0.7 4
48 Lopez, Angelique 95 14-American 27.22 -0.5 7
49 Carson, Michaela 95 14-Fox Athletics 27.68 -0.6 6
50 Stromme, Courtney 95 11-Bozeman TC 28.85 -0.7 5
51 Benjamin, Janessa 94 11-Bozeman TC 28.87 -0.7 4
52 Erchull, Alana 95 10-Tucson Elite AC 28.96 -0.5 7

4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:50.72 7/25/2007 02 08 United Stars, 02 08 U
S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor
JO Meet: J 8:50.72 7/25/2007 02 08 United Stars, 02 08 U
S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 13-Seatown Express TC 'A' 9:31.68
1) Bennett, Brittany 93 2) Demick, Stasia 94
3) Poplawski, Alisa 94 4) Wahlman, Renee 94
2 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team 'A' 9:36.82
1) Barnes, Kaitlyn 94 2) Hedges, Amanda 95
3) Price, Abbi 94 4) Staats, Dominique 94
3 10-Texas Heat TC 'A' 9:47.38
1) Acosta, Krizia 95 2) Kuyawa, Madison 95
3) Westman, Madeleine 95 4) Oyetunde, Esther 95
4 06-Nashville Illusions TC 'A' 10:04.20
1) Buchanan, Kalilah 95 2) Cunningham, Terri 95
3) Murray, Kaylor 94 4) Howard, Kiaana 94
5 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 10:10.90
1) Davis, Jordan 94 2) Felton, Alyssa 93
3) Woods, Daria 95 4) Phillips, Stormm 94
6 07-Chicago Striders 'A' 10:11.39
1) Dean, Dhiaa 93 2) Hagans, Cierra 94
3) Scott, Joshlynn 94 4) Scott, Jusilya 94
7 02-Csc Track And Field 'A' 10:13.11
1) Green, Rameea 94 2) Mason, Aleah 95
3) Pierre, Akkyah 94 4) Pierre, Amirah 94
8 16-Howard County Striders 'A' 10:32.22
1) Brand, Sarah 95 2) Gessler, Amy 95
3) Gessler, Rebecca 95 4) Lang, Tiffany 94
9 01-Eclipse Track Field Inc 'A' 10:35.43
1) Blackshear, Kiana 95 2) Ross, Juliana 94
3) Sutto-Plunz, Sarah 95 4) Velez, Taylor 95
10 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 10:37.32
1) Davis, Shavon 94 2) McLean, Camille 95
3) Hamilton, Amara 95 4) Johnson, Zuwena 95
11 10-Texas Shooting Stars Track 'A' 10:39.35
1) Bowens, Tia 95 2) Diaz, Vivian 95
3) Silcott, Tamara 95 4) Villa, Karla 95
12 05-Cleveland Express TC 'A' 10:57.42
1) Gunn, Artia 94 2) Rembert, Unique 95
3) Maultsby, Sabrina 93 4) Penland, Courtney 95

TUESDAY RESULTS

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 5.49m -0.2 18-00.25 697
2 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 5.38m 0.2 17-08.00 665
3 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 5.20m -0.4 17-00.75 614
4 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 5.19m -2.3 17-00.50 612
4 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 5.19m -1.2 17-00.50 612
6 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 5.18m -0.3 17-00.00 609
7 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 5.17m -1.9 16-11.50 606
8 Horn, Ivy 94 05-Unattached 5.01m -1.3 16-05.25 562
8 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 5.01m -0.7 16-05.25 562
10 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 4.98m -0.1 16-04.25 554
11 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 4.97m -0.4 16-03.75 551
12 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 4.95m -0.5 16-03.00 546
13 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 4.94m -0.5 16-02.50 543
14 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 4.87m -1.3 15-11.75 524
15 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 4.86m -1.1 15-11.50 522
16 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 4.73m 0.1 15-06.25 487
17 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 4.71m -1.1 15-05.50 482
18 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 4.59m -1.4 15-00.75 451
19 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 4.55m -0.9 14-11.25 441
20 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 4.54m -1.4 14-10.75 438
21 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 4.50m -2.2 14-09.25 428
22 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 4.47m -1.9 14-08.00 421
23 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 4.37m -2.4 14-04.00 396
24 Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached 3.55m -2.1 11-07.75 210
-- Hensley, Hannah 94 03-Sandhills TC DNS NWI

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 37.40m 122-08 617
2 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 31.52m 103-05 505
3 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 31.48m 103-03 505
4 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 30.87m 101-03 493
5 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 30.28m 99-04 482
6 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 29.74m 97-07 472
7 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 29.71m 97-06 471
8 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 29.48m 96-09 467
9 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 29.23m 95-11 462
10 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 28.53m 93-07 449
11 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 28.47m 93-05 448
12 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 28.36m 93-00 446
13 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 27.61m 90-07 431
14 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 27.40m 89-11 427
15 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 27.11m 88-11 422
16 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 26.87m 88-02 417
17 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 26.13m 85-09 404
18 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 25.81m 84-08 398
19 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 23.97m 78-08 363
20 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 22.92m 75-02 343
21 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 22.64m 74-03 338
22 Horn, Ivy 94 05-Unattached 22.47m 73-09 335
23 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 19.55m 64-02 281
24 Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached 14.82m 48-07 193
-- Hensley, Hannah 94 03-Sandhills TC DNS

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 2:19.57 1 829
2 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 2:21.88 1 798
3 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 2:25.02 2 757
4 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 2:26.81 2 733
5 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 2:28.10 2 717
6 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 2:28.50 2 712
7 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 2:28.97 1 706
8 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 2:31.43 2 675
9 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 2:32.11 2 667
10 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 2:32.38 2 663
11 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 2:33.10 2 655
12 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 2:34.10 1 642
13 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 2:34.83 1 634
14 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 2:38.23 2 593
15 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 2:40.09 1 572
16 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 2:41.05 1 561
17 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 2:42.74 2 542
18 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 2:46.48 2 501
19 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 2:47.24 1 493
20 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 2:49.68 1 467
21 Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached 2:55.48 1 408
22 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 2:56.41 2 399
23 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 3:00.48 1 361

Heptathlon Young Women
Points 100H HJ SP 200 Day1 LJ JT 800
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Gustafson, Kendall 15.48 1.65m 10.94m 26.59 5.18m 37.40m 2:31.43
15-Unattached w: 1.7 5-05 35-10.75 w: 0.1 w: -0.3 122-08
95 4812 (779) (795) (591) (746) 2911 (609) (617) (675)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Thompson, Alyssa 15.18 1.55m 8.93m 25.46 5.49m 29.23m 2:33.10
10-Pops TC w: 1.1 5-01 29-03.75 w: 0.2 w: -0.2 95-11
94 4615 (818) (678) (460) (845) 2801 (697) (462) (655)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Hansen, Madison 14.82 1.60m 8.43m 26.25 5.19m 29.71m 2:28.50
12-Texas Express Tf w: 1.1 5-03 27-08 w: 0.2 w: -1.2 97-06
93 4599 (866) (736) (427) (775) 2804 (612) (471) (712)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Godwin, Emily 15.64 1.70m 9.63m 27.00 4.95m 27.11m 2:26.81
05-Capital City Str w: 0.8 5-07 31-07.25 NWI w: -0.5 88-11
95 4532 (759) (855) (505) (712) 2831 (546) (422) (733)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Collier, Becky 15.91 1.65m 8.98m 27.16 5.01m 27.40m 2:28.10
15-Unattached w: 0.6 5-05 29-05.5 w: 0.1 w: -0.7 89-11
95 4388 (725) (795) (463) (699) 2682 (562) (427) (717)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Walter, Summer 15.34 1.45m 8.38m 26.46 4.73m 31.48m 2:25.02
03-Norfolk Real Dea w: 0.7 4-09 27-06 w: 0.2 w: 0.1 103-03
95 4293 (797) (566) (424) (757) 2544 (487) (505) (757)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Day, Claudette 15.41 1.65m 8.12m 26.57 5.38m 19.55m 2:38.23
09-Dashers TC w: -0.6 5-05 26-07.75 w: +0.0 w: 0.2 64-02
95 4277 (788) (795) (407) (748) 2738 (665) (281) (593)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Gibson, Samantha 16.43 1.45m 8.33m 26.24 4.94m 28.36m 2:21.88
02-Ispeed TC w: 0.7 4-09 27-04 w: +0.0 w: -0.5 93-00
95 4212 (662) (566) (421) (776) 2425 (543) (446) (798)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Tuck, Andrea 16.22 1.35m 10.22m 26.64 4.98m 31.52m 2:32.11
10-Colorado Springs w: 1.7 4-05 33-06.5 w: 0.1 w: -0.1 103-05
93 4160 (688) (460) (544) (742) 2434 (554) (505) (667)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Rogers, Brielyn 15.51 1.50m 9.34m 27.45 5.17m 30.28m 2:46.48
16-Glenarden TC w: +0.0 4-11 30-07.75 NWI w: -1.9 99-04
95 4146 (775) (621) (486) (675) 2557 (606) (482) (501)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Howell, Jessica 16.09 1.45m 8.53m 26.08 5.20m 23.97m 2:32.38
05-Elite Performanc w: -0.6 4-09 28-00 NWI w: -0.4 78-08
94 4133 (703) (566) (434) (790) 2493 (614) (363) (663)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
12 Stigarll, Aleeah 16.25 1.55m 10.00m 25.76 5.19m 26.13m 2:56.41
12-Texas Faces w: -0.6 5-01 32-09.75 w: +0.0 w: -2.3 85-09
94 4124 (684) (678) (529) (818) 2709 (612) (404) (399)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
13 Tillmon, Logan 15.49 1.50m 8.33m 25.69 4.71m 28.47m 2:42.74
07-Golden Eagles TC w: +0.0 4-11 27-04 NWI w: -1.1 93-05
95 4116 (778) (621) (421) (824) 2644 (482) (448) (542)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
14 Baron, Ciana 15.76 1.50m 8.10m 27.80 4.50m 30.87m 2:28.97
13-Unattached w: 0.8 4-11 26-07 w: 0.1 w: -2.2 101-03
94 4045 (744) (621) (406) (647) 2418 (428) (493) (706)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
15 Nichols, Clara 18.46 1.45m 6.48m 25.37 4.87m 29.74m 2:19.57
08-Cornhusker Flyer w: 0.7 4-09 21-03.25 w: 0.1 w: -1.3 97-07
93 3988 (442) (566) (302) (853) 2163 (524) (472) (829)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
16 Petruch, Julia 15.61 1.50m 8.26m 28.08 4.97m 22.92m 2:34.10
02-Shore AC w: 0.6 4-11 27-01.25 w: 0.2 w: -0.4 75-02
95 3961 (763) (621) (416) (625) 2425 (551) (343) (642)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Curbeam, Jada 16.63 1.55m 7.93m 28.25 4.86m 28.53m 2:41.05
06-Continental T-Be w: 1.7 5-01 26-00.25 w: +0.0 w: -1.1 93-07
95 3855 (639) (678) (395) (611) 2323 (522) (449) (561)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
18 Borini, Isabella 15.88 1.45m 7.56m 27.27 4.59m 25.81m 2:34.83
01-Unattached w: 0.6 4-09 24-09.75 w: 0.2 w: -1.4 84-08
94 3839 (729) (566) (371) (690) 2356 (451) (398) (634)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
19 Sieredzinski, Mary 16.00 1.30m 8.99m 27.06 4.37m 27.61m 2:47.24
04-St Johns Strider w: 0.6 4-03.25 29-06 w: 0.2 w: -2.4 90-07
95 3614 (714) (409) (464) (707) 2294 (396) (431) (493)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
20 Horn, Ivy 15.86 1.50m 9.77m 26.04 5.01m 22.47m
05-Unattached w: 1.7 4-11 32-00.75 w: 0.2 w: -1.3 73-09
94 3558 (732) (621) (514) (794) 2661 (562) (335) (0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
21 Athanasopoulos, Jen 15.71 1.25m 7.46m 27.64 4.55m 22.64m 2:40.09
01-Unattached w: 0.8 4-01.25 24-05.75 w: +0.0 w: -0.9 74-03
94 3484 (750) (359) (365) (659) 2133 (441) (338) (572)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
22 Kugath, Aleena 18.11 1.50m 7.54m 30.39 4.47m 26.87m 2:49.68
11-Unattached w: 1.1 4-11 24-09 w: 0.1 w: -1.9 88-02
94 3228 (477) (621) (370) (455) 1923 (421) (417) (467)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
23 Treske, Erika 19.18 1.40m 8.69m 28.03 4.54m 29.48m 3:00.48
13-Willamette Strid w: 0.7 4-07 28-06.25 w: +0.0 w: -1.4 96-09
94 3224 (374) (512) (444) (628) 1958 (438) (467) (361)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
24 Morrow, Samantha 21.23 NH 4.35m 33.99 3.55m 14.82m 2:55.48
14-Unattached w: 1.1 14-03.25 w: +0.0 w: -2.1 48-07
95 1427 (208) (0) (168) (240) 616 (210) (193) (408)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Hensley, Hannah 15.95 1.65m 8.01m 27.35 DNS DNS
03-Sandhills TC w: 0.8 5-05 26-03.5 w: 0.1
94 (720) (795) (400) (683) (0) (0) (0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
Nat'l: N 14:20.80 6/17/1993 Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX
JO Meet: J 14:49.26 7/27/2000 Robyn Stevens, Westwind Fl
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Moscoso, Maite 95 04-Central F 14:58.77
2 Collins, Brittany 94 01-Walk Usa 16:17.69
3 Saccente, Stephanie 95 01-Walk Usa 16:21.71
4 Penn, Annica 95 01-Unattached 16:23.51
5 Lindoe, Holly 95 01-Walk Usa 16:32.32
6 Maranchuck, Kelly 94 01-Walk Usa 16:43.71
7 Josephs, Molly 94 01-Walk Usa 16:46.17
8 LaPorta, Sarah 95 01-Walk Usa 17:08.34
9 Kem, Bailey 95 02-Penfield AC 17:25.78
10 Delgado, Cassandra 95 07-Elgin Sha 17:42.25
11 Fletemeyer, Irene 95 16-The Titan 17:43.44
12 Flores, Diana 94 12-South Tex 18:55.39
13 Rodriguez, Karina 95 12-South Tex 19:30.38
14 Worsham, Nichole 95 05-Miami Valley TC 19:33.65
15 Chazotte, Jacqueline 94 03-Asheville 19:34.66
16 Cuzick, Sara 94 26-Texas Tit 21:41.77
17 Silcott, Tamara 95 10-Texas Sho 21:42.58
18 Perry, Janae 95 16-Full Spee 23:05.12
19 Boyd-Vaughan, Destiny 94 03-Charlotte 30:29.22

MONDAY RESULTS

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 14.82 1.1 3 866
2 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 15.18 1.1 3 818
3 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 15.34 0.7 6 797
4 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 15.41 -0.6 2 788
5 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 15.48 1.7 4 779
6 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 15.49 +0.0 1 778
7 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 15.51 +0.0 1 775
8 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 15.61 0.6 7 763
9 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 15.64 0.8 5 759
10 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 15.71 0.8 5 750
11 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 15.76 0.8 5 744
12 Horn, Ivy 94 05-Unattached 15.86 1.7 4 732
13 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 15.88 0.6 7 729
14 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 15.91 0.6 7 725
15 Hensley, Hannah 94 03-Sandhills TC 15.95 0.8 5 720
16 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 16.00 0.6 7 714
17 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 16.09 -0.6 2 703
18 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 16.22 1.7 4 688
19 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 16.25 -0.6 2 684
20 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 16.43 0.7 6 662
21 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 16.63 1.7 4 639
22 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 18.11 1.1 3 477
23 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 18.46 0.7 6 442
24 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 19.18 0.7 6 374
25 Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached 21.23 1.1 3 208

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 1.70m 5-07.00 855
2 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 1.65m 5-05.00 795
2 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00 795
2 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00 795
2 Hensley, Hannah 94 03-Sandhills TC 1.65m 5-05.00 795
6 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 1.60m 5-03.00 736
7 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 1.55m 5-01.00 678
7 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 1.55m 5-01.00 678
7 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 1.55m 5-01.00 678
10 Horn, Ivy 94 05-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 621
10 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 1.50m 4-11.00 621
10 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 621
10 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 1.50m 4-11.00 621
10 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00 621
10 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 1.50m 4-11.00 621
16 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 1.45m 4-09.00 566
16 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 566
16 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 1.45m 4-09.00 566
16 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 1.45m 4-09.00 566
16 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 1.45m 4-09.00 566
21 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 1.40m 4-07.00 512
22 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 1.35m 4-05.00 460
23 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 1.30m 4-03.25 409
24 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 1.25m 4-01.25 359
-- Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached NH

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 10.94m 35-10.75 591
2 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 10.22m 33-06.50 544
3 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 10.00m 32-09.75 529
4 Horn, Ivy 94 05-Unattached 9.77m 32-00.75 514
5 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 9.63m 31-07.25 505
6 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 9.34m 30-07.75 486
7 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 8.99m 29-06.00 464
8 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 8.98m 29-05.50 463
9 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 8.93m 29-03.75 460
10 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 8.69m 28-06.25 444
11 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 8.53m 28-00.00 434
12 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 8.43m 27-08.00 427
13 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 8.38m 27-06.00 424
14 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 8.33m 27-04.00 421
14 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 8.33m 27-04.00 421
16 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 8.26m 27-01.25 416
17 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 8.12m 26-07.75 407
18 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 8.10m 26-07.00 406
19 Hensley, Hannah 94 03-Sandhills TC 8.01m 26-03.50 400
20 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 7.93m 26-00.25 395
21 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 7.56m 24-09.75 371
22 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 7.54m 24-09.00 370
23 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 7.46m 24-05.75 365
24 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 6.48m 21-03.25 302
25 Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached 4.35m 14-03.25 168

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Nichols, Clara 93 08-Cornhuske 25.37 0.1 3 853
2 Thompson, Alyssa 94 10-Pops TC 25.46 0.2 4 845
3 Tillmon, Logan 95 07-Golden Eagles TC 25.69 NWI 1 824
4 Stigarll, Aleeah 94 12-Texas Faces 25.76 +0.0 2 818
5 Horn, Ivy 94 05-Unattached 26.04 0.2 4 794
6 Howell, Jessica 94 05-Elite Per 26.08 NWI 1 790
7 Gibson, Samantha 95 02-Ispeed TC 26.24 +0.0 2 776
8 Hansen, Madison 93 12-Texas Exp 26.25 0.2 4 775
9 Walter, Summer 95 03-Norfolk R 26.46 0.2 4 757
10 Day, Claudette 95 09-Dashers TC 26.57 +0.0 2 748
11 Gustafson, Kendall 95 15-Unattached 26.59 0.1 3 746
12 Tuck, Andrea 93 10-Colorado 26.64 0.1 3 742
13 Godwin, Emily 95 05-Capital C 27.00 NWI 1 712
14 Sieredzinski, Mary 95 04-St Johns 27.06 0.2 4 707
15 Collier, Becky 95 15-Unattached 27.16 0.1 3 699
16 Borini, Isabella 94 01-Unattached 27.27 0.2 4 690
17 Hensley, Hannah 94 03-Sandhills TC 27.35 0.1 3 683
18 Rogers, Brielyn 95 16-Glenarden TC 27.45 NWI 1 675
19 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 94 01-Unattached 27.64 +0.0 2 659
20 Baron, Ciana 94 13-Unattached 27.80 0.1 3 647
21 Treske, Erika 94 13-Willamett 28.03 +0.0 2 628
22 Petruch, Julia 95 02-Shore AC 28.08 0.2 4 625
23 Curbeam, Jada 95 06-Continent 28.25 +0.0 2 611
24 Kugath, Aleena 94 11-Unattached 30.39 0.1 3 455
25 Morrow, Samantha 95 14-Unattached 33.99 +0.0 2 240

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 53.55m 7/28/2009 Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep, GA
JO Meet: J 53.55m 7/28/2009 Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Story, Avana 94 03-Throw1deep Club 54.30mN 178-02
2 Weber, Ashley 93 10-Unattached 48.47m 159-00
3 Dufault, Maggie 94 01-Unattached 48.22m 158-02
4 Mendivil, Lissette 94 14-Sierra Ch 47.93m 157-03
5 Veatch, Ashlen 94 03-Unattached 47.71m 156-06
6 Owers, Victoria 94 03-Throw1deep Club 47.69m 156-05
7 Callahan, Casidy 95 03-Throw1deep Club 47.13m 154-07
8 Hardin, Josette 95 03-Throw1deep Club 45.56m 149-06
9 Ordaz, Dorienne 94 15-Unattached 43.27m 141-11
10 Borriello, Danielle 95 01-Unattached 41.90m 137-06
11 Gillilan, Alison 93 05-Ww TC 41.45m 136-00
12 Heilsnis, Brianna 95 03-The Pride 40.50m 132-10
13 Miller, Cortney 93 15-Vegas Valley TC 39.97m 131-02
14 Wachter, Paden 94 09-Unattached 36.79m 120-08
15 Scheetz, Heather 94 10-Unattached 36.40m 119-05
16 Horton, Aerial 95 06-Unattached 35.15m 115-04
17 Barnes, Onesha 94 16-Marlboro 34.06m 111-09
18 Lambert, Mikalah 94 07-Let It Fl 32.99m 108-03
19 Avery, Dajsha 94 05-Northwest TC Inc 32.58m 106-11
20 Baker, Samantha 94 13-Bas Athletics 31.50m 103-04
20 Lindemer, Hayley 94 07-Let It Fl 31.50m 103-04
22 Fakler, Erin 95 10-Unattached 31.24m 102-06
23 Jones, Keyarah 94 02-Next Dime 30.58m 100-04
24 Liles, Natalie 95 02-Next Dime 29.34m 96-03
25 Hoffing, Rachel 95 02-Next Dime 27.28m 89-06
26 Panackia, Annalica 95 15-Vegas Valley TC 27.18m 89-02
27 Jones, Tia 95 05-Northwest TC Inc 26.78m 87-10
28 Tubbs, Tiereney 95 02-Aoc Ambler TC 21.33m 70-00
29 Ostapchuk, Jordan 93 07-Let It Fl 19.00m 62-04
30 Manago, Darnita 95 16-Vision Elite TC 18.88m 61-11
31 Wardsworth, Katie 94 13-Valley AC 14.74m 48-04