<
>

2012 USATF JO Intermediate Girls Results

7/29/2012

USATF JO IG

Chronological order, with most recent day first
(results through Sunday)

SUNDAY RESULTS

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.30m 7/31/2011 Avione Allgood, Vegas Valley
JO Meet: J 46.53m 7/29/2000 Rachel Walker
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bulger, Karen 96 13-Barron Pa 41.38m 135-09
2 Hochhalter, Kayla 96 08-Team Nodak 41.31m 135-06
3 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 41.07m 134-09
4 Alexander, Mystasia 97 15-Los Angel 40.87m 134-01
5 Lucas, Jenna 96 02-Unattached 40.49m 132-10
6 Clark, Kristen 96 06-Peak Perf 40.22m 131-11
7 Kearney, Gabrielle 96 13-Oregon South TC 38.27m 125-07
8 Taybron, Courtney 96 03-Wilson Tr 36.79m 120-08
9 Blake, Ashlie 96 15-Vegas Valley TC 36.47m 119-08
10 Hudson, Erin 96 01-Unattached 34.58m 113-05
11 Hackman, Paige 96 08-Cornhuske 34.09m 111-10
12 Layko, Samantha 97 03-The Pride 33.66m 110-05
13 Mills, Molly 96 13-Bas Athletics 32.95m 108-01
14 Glasmann, Chrissy 97 11-Mercury TC 32.20m 105-08
15 Caldwell, Ruby 97 06-Continent 31.17m 102-03
16 Amoroso, Andrea 97 01-Zodiacs T 30.40m 99-09
17 Waddington, Victoria 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 30.16m 98-11
18 Bilsky, Alexa 97 03-Peachtree 29.56m 97-00
19 Senatore, Emily 97 01-Unattached 29.48m 96-09
20 Agoris, Christine 96 16-Unattached 28.30m 92-10
21 Short, Amanda 96 13-Unattached 28.22m 92-07
22 Crawford, Gabriele 97 02-Millville TC 27.60m 90-07
23 Yarosh, Julianna 97 02-Unattached 27.09m 88-10
24 Collins, Alexandra 97 10-Phoenix Bobcats 26.62m 87-04
25 McStravick, AnnMarie 97 12-Northwest 25.58m 83-11
26 Baker, Taylor 96 05-Unattached 25.54m 83-09
27 Davis, Naterria 97 06-Spar TC 25.13m 82-05
28 Wilson, Bethany 96 16-Unattached 25.09m 82-04
29 McMillan, Lindsay 96 03-Charlotte 25.08m 82-03
30 Kauffman, Nicole 96 10-Unattached 24.42m 80-01
31 Glover, Alyssa 97 07-Fishers Fire 23.84m 78-02
32 Hunt, Morgan 96 10-Texas Heat TC 22.89m 75-01
33 Manago, De'Sha 97 16-Vision Elite TC 22.12m 72-07
34 Meitzenheimer, Danielle 97 09-Dashers TC 21.85m 71-08
35 Leatherbury, Maddison 96 10-Unattached 21.78m 71-05
36 Wilkinson, Nyah 97 16-Marlboro 20.42m 67-00
37 Purtee, Mariah 96 16-Unattached 19.53m 64-01
38 Williams, Jada 96 07-Summit Ci 18.59m 61-00
39 DeVivo, Louise 96 01-Unattached 18.12m 59-05
40 Gaston, Audriana 97 15-Southwest 15.98m 52-05
41 Poole, Jennifer 97 09-Dashers TC 15.49m 50-10

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
JO Meet: J 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Abrams, Aliyah 97 03-Tachyon TC 53.78
2 Dunston, Cierra 96 03-Titans TC 54.46
3 Dendy, Maiya 97 02-Unattached 55.19
4 Miller, Payton 96 10-Fk Elite 56.43
5 Arnold, Dejah 96 07-Fort Wayn 56.74
6 Ward, Je'May 97 03-Track Xplosion 57.08
7 Taylor, Candace 96 01-Unattached 57.80
8 Jackson, Lauren 97 03-Sprint At 58.45

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.81 7/14/1984 Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
JO Meet: J 13.87 8/1/2010 Trinity Wilson, EOYDC
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Dale, Quenee 96 05-Michigan 13.80N 0.6
2 Cook, Daria 96 14-Unattached 13.97 0.6
3 Dziekonska, Patrycja 96 02-Unattached 14.44 0.6
4 Barnes, Aliya 96 02-Unattached 14.52 0.6
5 Cockrell, Anna 97 05-Elite Per 14.53 0.6
6 Howell, Jacklyn 96 03-Track Xplosion 14.61 0.6
7 Crayton, Chelsea 96 03-Sprint At 14.96 0.6 14.953
8 Milton, Taryn 97 07-Fort Wayn 14.96 0.6 14.957

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
JO Meet: J 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Brionna 96 07-Fort Wayn 12.03 -0.6
2 Brown, India 96 03-Jumpstart 12.11 -0.6
3 Brisco, Mikiah 96 06-Greater K 12.12 -0.6
4 Ries, Chyna 96 10-Colorado 12.15 -0.6
5 Smith, Caitland 96 06-Alabama Heat TC 12.26 -0.6
6 Williams, Taylor 96 02-Force Fie 12.28 -0.6
7 Fagan, Venida 97 03-Tachyon TC 12.32 -0.6
8 Jarrett, Sasha 97 10-The Arizo 12.39 -0.6

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
JO Meet: J 58.26 7/31/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Jackson, Khadejah 96 03-Titans TC 1:01.14
2 Jones, Elisea 96 03-Sprint At 1:01.84
3 Freeland, London 96 16-New Wave TC 1:02.15
4 Howie, Mackenzie 96 10-Speed T F 1:03.40
5 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 1:03.91
6 Howell, Jacklyn 96 03-Track Xplosion 1:04.61
7 Sutton, April 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 1:11.47

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
JO Meet: J 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Topham, Rebekah 96 08-Cornhuske 4:37.53
2 Ciluffo, Kaley 96 08-Mississip 4:41.14
3 Lembo, Katie 96 02-Penfield AC 4:41.36
4 Ryan, Olivia 97 07-Zephyrs TC 4:41.83
5 Ramsey, Elizabeth 97 03-Greensbor 4:42.46
6 Cameron, Alexandra 96 03-Northside 4:44.69
7 Stutterheim, Allison 97 09-Kansas Fl 4:46.50
8 Mcgovern, Rachel 97 11-Pocatello TC 4:46.60
9 Hodnett, Tatyana 96 03-Quicksilv 4:49.55
10 Franz, Emily 96 05-New World TC Inc 4:51.96
11 Halprin-Adams, Maya 97 01-Cambridge 4:53.18
12 Rinne, Gabrielle 97 14-Unattached 5:10.51

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:38.37 7/30/2000 United Stars, Philadelphia,
Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
JO Meet: J 3:38.37 7/30/2000 United Stars, Philadelphia,
Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 03-Titans TC 'A' 3:43.83
1) Alexander, Niata 96 2) Dunston, Cierra 96
3) Terrell, Ariel 96 4) Jackson, Khadejah 96
2 07-Fort Wayne Express TC 'A' 3:51.46
1) Arnold, Dejah 96 2) McCuiston, Victoria 96
3) McGee, Amber 97 4) Thomas, Brionna 96
3 03-Tachyon TC 'A' 3:51.88
1) Abrams, Aliyah 97 2) Jones, Deja 96
3) Davis, Sydney 97 4) Fagan, Venida 97
4 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi 'A' 3:55.52
1) Barnes, Kristoni 97 2) Woodall, Atlanta 97
3) Murphy, Sydnei 96 4) McLean, Imari 96
5 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 3:58.32
1) Brown, Mecca 96 2) Cherry, Aliah 96
3) Williams, Bryana 96 4) Holton, Kennedy 96
6 07-Illinois Elite TC 'A' 3:58.75
1) Tabb, Jazmyne 96 2) Hyshaw, Alexis 96
3) Jones, Khristian 97 4) Brown, Asia 97
7 03-Split Second 'A' 4:00.07
1) Glenn, Simone 96 2) Oliver, Darielle 96
3) Shoates, Nyambi 97 4) Wayne, Tatiana 97
8 03-Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 4:06.43
1) Crayton, Chelsea 96 2) Douglas, Aundria 97
3) Jackson, Lauren 97 4) Jones, Elisea 96

SATURDAY RESULTS

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 50.12m 5/12/1997 Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL
JO Meet: J 46.61m 7/28/2011 Ashlie Blake, Vegas Valley
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Blake, Ashlie 96 15-Vegas Valley TC 46.13m 151-04
2 Brown, Adriana 96 07-Unattached 41.62m 136-06
3 Baker, Taylor 96 05-Unattached 40.15m 131-09
4 Alexander, Mystasia 97 15-Los Angel 38.93m 127-09
5 Hames, Bryanna 96 03-Unattached 38.25m 125-06
6 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz 96 10-Unattached 37.74m 123-10
7 Caldwell, Ruby 97 06-Continent 37.04m 121-06
8 Edokobi, Ozioma 96 16-Nation TC 36.35m 119-03
9 Holland, Majayla 96 03-Seneca Gliders 36.20m 118-09
10 Hojnacki, Taylor 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 35.93m 117-10
11 Reese, Baylor 96 09-Unattached 35.91m 117-10
12 Brown, Shelby 97 08-Lincoln Youth TC 35.31m 115-10
13 Hochhalter, Kayla 96 08-Team Nodak 35.12m 115-03
14 Woods, Aleya 96 07-Unattached 35.07m 115-01
15 Layko, Samantha 97 03-The Pride 34.72m 113-11
16 Sharp, Savannah 96 13-Unattached 33.44m 109-08
17 Nicholas, Jazmine 96 08-Bellevue 33.38m 109-06
18 Stevenson, Alexandra 96 02-Pacer TC 32.87m 107-10
19 Virgl, Lizzie 96 08-Unattached 32.61m 107-00
20 Runnels, Cori 97 12-Northwest 32.19m 105-07
21 Hall, Jasmyn 96 16-Unattached 31.58m 103-07
22 Waddington, Victoria 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 30.58m 100-04
23 Dickerson, Alexis 96 03-Durham St 29.62m 97-02
24 Brown, Maya 96 10-Unattached 29.45m 96-07
25 Stevenson, Jayla 96 15-Vegas Valley TC 28.31m 92-10
26 Arechiga, Madison 97 12-Northwest 28.09m 92-02
27 Agoris, Christine 96 16-Unattached 27.38m 89-10
28 Homer, Aiyana 96 13-Speed Unlimited 26.81m 87-11
29 Stovall, Charene 96 13-Barron Pa 25.43m 83-05
30 Wilkinson, Nyah 97 16-Marlboro 25.28m 82-11
31 Manago, De'Sha 97 16-Vision Elite TC 24.95m 81-10
32 Glasmann, Chrissy 97 11-Mercury TC 22.49m 73-09
33 Major, Kambre 96 09-Eastside 21.25m 69-09
34 Waln, Shelbie 96 06-Spar TC 19.80m 64-11
35 Williams, Mattie 96 12-Unattached 18.98m 62-03
36 Amoroso, Andrea 97 01-Zodiacs T 16.61m 54-06
-- Watkins, Mi-ah 97 01-Eclipse T FOUL
-- Latham, Jamila 96 05-Moe-Hills FOUL
-- Leatherbury, Maddison 96 10-Unattached FOUL
-- Rashid, Zakiya 97 03-Five Star FOUL

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 9:37.09 7/30/2005 Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
JO Meet: J 9:37.09 7/30/2005 Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Lembo, Katie 96 02-Penfield AC 10:11.84
2 Ramsey, Elizabeth 97 03-Greensbor 10:30.08
3 Mcgovern, Rachel 97 11-Pocatello TC 10:36.60
4 Mulhern, Emily 96 16-Lightning 10:48.19
5 Topham, Rebekah 96 08-Cornhuske 11:01.17
6 Carnahan, Savannah 97 03-Lanier Li 11:01.35
7 Hergesheimer, Megan 97 09-Springfield TC 11:01.53
8 Hamel, Mary 97 01-Litchfield TC 11:01.72
9 Gollnick, Hailey 96 03-Peachtree 11:05.61
10 Arndorfer, Alexandria 97 12-Texas Exp 11:20.75
11 Williams, Jessica 96 10-Arizona F 11:34.15
12 Henry, Caroline 96 03-Titans TC 11:35.46
13 Ansell, Morgan 97 02-Westmorel 11:37.66
14 Himelein-Wachowiak, Emma 97 03-Asheville 11:39.81
15 Shell, Grenetria 97 06-Continent 11:46.38
16 Harasts, Cassandra 97 02-Mtc Rebels 11:47.29
17 Simendinger, Arlee 96 02-Mountain 11:47.40
18 Bostrom, Katie 96 08-Team Nodak 11:53.09
19 Glynn, Caitlin 97 02-Westfield 11:54.83
20 Manns, Alexis 97 13-Speed Unlimited 12:02.00
21 Ortiz, Brianna 97 12-Tall City 12:08.85
22 Allen, Rachel 96 14-Unattached 12:12.19
23 Raty, Jessica 97 11-Rocky Mou 12:15.91
24 Irwin, Victoria 96 05-Waza TC 12:22.09
25 Horn, Jonalynn 97 13-Running U 12:38.12
26 McGaughey, Hannaly 97 13-Tigard Yo 12:39.89
27 Ramirez, Madison 96 26-Texas Tit 12:47.40
28 Lannen, Monica 97 16-Vienna Youth Inc 13:11.57
29 Mogan, Lindsey 97 01-Waltham TC 13:21.54
30 Still, Cassi 96 06-Southern Starz 13:46.74
31 Hogan, Kerri 97 01-Delmar Tr 14:34.49

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
JO Meet: J 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Brionna 96 07-Fort Wayn 23.67 1.4
2 Abrams, Aliyah 97 03-Tachyon TC 23.92 1.4
3 Fagan, Venida 97 03-Tachyon TC 24.26 1.4
4 Dendy, Maiya 97 02-Unattached 24.31 1.4
5 Olowe, Olamide 96 10-Texas Heat TC 24.56 1.4
6 Carter, Cheyanne 97 05-Pacesetters TC 24.69 1.4
7 Williams, Taylor 96 02-Force Fie 24.71 1.4
8 Brisco, Mikiah 96 06-Greater K 24.77 1.4

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
JO Meet: J 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Ciluffo, Kaley 96 08-Mississip 2:10.34
2 Tucker, Kayla 97 16-Knights TC 2:16.32
3 Grove, Ellison 96 03-Unattached 2:17.13
4 Jackson, Lauren 97 03-Sprint At 2:17.26
5 Gore, Amber 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 2:17.93
6 Coleman, Imani 96 02-Lightning TC 2:19.86
7 Ryan, Olivia 97 07-Zephyrs TC 2:24.54
-- White, Ebony 96 03-Five Star DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
JO Meet: J 45.51 7/26/2008 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas
K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 07-Fort Wayne Express TC 'A' 46.48 46.474
1) Arnold, Dejah 96 2) Thomas, Brionna 96
3) McGee, Amber 97 4) Milton, Taryn 97
2 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi 'A' 46.48 46.478
1) Murphy, Sydnei 96 2) Council, Alexdria 96
3) Woodall, Atlanta 97 4) McLean, Imari 96
3 03-Titans TC 'A' 46.91
1) Alexander, Niata 96 2) Johnson, Alexandria 97
3) Dunston, Cierra 96 4) Terrell, Ariel 96
4 03-Tachyon TC 'A' 47.18
1) Abrams, Aliyah 97 2) Daniels, Keriah 97
3) Davis, Sydney 97 4) Fagan, Venida 97
5 05-Pacesetters TC 'A' 47.48
1) Carter, Cheyanne 97 2) Conley, Shalon 96
3) Nimmons, Cherese 96 4) Morgan, Kourtny 96
6 03-Split Second 'A' 47.59
1) Glenn, Simone 96 2) Oliver, Darielle 96
3) Shoates, Nyambi 97 4) Wayne, Tatiana 97
7 16-Team Accelerate Maryland 'A' 47.68
1) Hatcher, Lakin 97 2) Lewis, Kyla 97
3) Perpall, Lauryn 96 4) Robinson, Jasmine 97
8 03-Jumpstart Athletics 'A' 48.20
1) Alston, Dakota 97 2) Brown, India 96
3) Johnson, Chelsea 96 4) Manning, Jazmine 96

FRIDAY RESULTS

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
JO Meet: J 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
Name Year Team Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Jackson, Lauren 97 03-Sprint At 2:14.60Q
2 Grove, Ellison 96 03-Unattached 2:17.32Q
3 Ciluffo, Kaley 96 08-Mississip 2:14.93Q
4 Tucker, Kayla 97 16-Knights TC 2:17.44Q
5 Gore, Amber 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 2:15.91Q
6 Coleman, Imani 96 02-Lightning TC 2:17.59Q
7 White, Ebony 96 03-Five Star 2:16.80q
8 Ryan, Olivia 97 07-Zephyrs TC 2:18.81q
9 Halprin-Adams, Maya 97 01-Cambridge 2:19.36
10 Thomas, Kayla 96 04-1st Coast TC 2:19.65
11 Hodnett, Tatyana 96 03-Quicksilv 2:20.12
12 Hough, Rachel 96 10-Speed T F 2:20.35
13 Franz, Emily 96 05-New World TC Inc 2:20.89
14 Cooper, Thaila 97 South Jersey 2:22.96
15 Taylor, Dominique 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 2:23.59
16 Allen, Jordan 96 14-Marin Wav 2:23.90
17 Sears, Abby 97 08-Mississip 2:24.07
18 Fordyce, Alie 97 01-Emerging Elites 2:24.51
19 Roberts, McKayla 97 08-Cornhuske 2:24.61
20 Schlesinger, Jamie 97 01-Peakua TC 2:24.74
21 Maydew, Dana 96 10-Real Training 2:25.20
22 Daniels, Patrice 96 10-Texas Sho 2:26.60
23 Gaither, Erena 97 01-Ruff Kutz 2:34.09
24 Counts, Simone 96 02-Trenton TC 2:34.12

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
JO Meet: J 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Ries, Chyna 96 10-Colorado 11.93Q 1.5 3
2 Fagan, Venida 97 03-Tachyon TC 12.02Q 2.2 1
3 Brown, India 96 03-Jumpstart 12.04Q 0.3 2
4 Brisco, Mikiah 96 06-Greater K 11.93Q 1.5 3
5 Thomas, Brionna 96 07-Fort Wayn 12.05Q 2.2 1
6 Jarrett, Sasha 97 10-The Arizo 12.14Q 0.3 2
7 Smith, Caitland 96 06-Alabama Heat TC 11.97q 1.5 3
8 Williams, Taylor 96 02-Force Fie 12.11q 2.2 1
9 Gayles, Daryth 96 04-Excelerators TC 12.12 2.2 1
10 Davis, Jerayah 96 11-Casper Quick TC 12.12 1.5 3
11 White, Bethany 96 16-Firebirds AC 12.13 2.2 1
12 Johnson, Chelsea 96 03-Jumpstart 12.16 2.2 1
13 Conley, Shalon 96 05-Pacesetters TC 12.24 2.2 1
14 Heath, Autumn 96 05-Unattached 12.29 0.3 2
15 Carter, Cheyanne 97 05-Pacesetters TC 12.31 1.5 3
16 Watts, Asia 96 15-Valley United TC 12.35 1.5 3
17 Woodall, Atlanta 97 03-Carolina 12.36 0.3 2
18 Hyshaw, Alexis 96 07-Illinois 12.36 1.5 3
19 McIntosh, Quashira 97 01-Providenc 12.52 1.5 3
20 Shirley, Porsha 96 06-Mississip 12.55 2.2 1
21 Lewis, Tatyana 96 09-Dashers TC 12.57 0.3 2
22 Goode, Kerisha 96 16-Summers G 12.68 0.3 2
-- Greer, DeAndra 96 03-Dekalb Co DNF 0.3 2

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.81 7/14/1984 Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
JO Meet: J 13.87 8/1/2010 Trinity Wilson, EOYDC
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Dale, Quenee 96 05-Michigan 14.00Q 1.7 1
2 Cook, Daria 96 14-Unattached 14.10Q 0.2 3
3 Crayton, Chelsea 96 03-Sprint At 14.24Q 3.0 2
4 Cockrell, Anna 97 05-Elite Per 14.28Q 3.0 2
5 Dziekonska, Patrycja 96 02-Unattached 14.38Q 1.7 1
6 Barnes, Aliya 96 02-Unattached 14.38Q 0.2 3
7 Howell, Jacklyn 96 03-Track Xplosion 14.40q 0.2 3
8 Milton, Taryn 97 07-Fort Wayn 14.41q 3.0 2 14.403
9 Bell, Deja 97 16-Glenarden TC 14.41 3.0 2 14.410
10 Delgado, Danielle 96 02-Prime Time TC 14.56 3.0 2
11 Berry, Jasmine 96 09-Dashers TC 14.84 0.2 3
12 Vance, Nia 97 14-Unattached 14.96 1.7 1
13 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 15.12 1.7 1
14 Hines, Anacia 97 05-Capital C 15.13 3.0 2
15 Jones, Kennedy 97 14-Castro Valley TC 15.18 1.7 1
16 Gandy, Kayla 96 05-Michigan 15.26 1.7 1
17 Russell, Kourtni 97 12-Texas Faces 15.26 0.2 3
18 Mowoe, Mary 96 16-Frederick 15.32 0.2 3
19 Diggs, Deonna 96 16-Glenarden TC 15.39 3.0 2
20 Young, Mary 96 08-Iowa Core 15.51 0.2 3
21 Barrow, Lisa-anne 96 16-Hummingbird TC 15.63 1.7 1
22 Rodriguez, Lauren 97 05-Michigan 15.70 1.7 1
23 Cordray, Manneja 96 03-Unattached 15.75 0.2 3
24 Parke, Leann 96 01-Envy TC 16.21 3.0 2

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 1.82m 7/29/2007 Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
JO Meet: J 1.82m 7/29/2007 Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 McCloskey, Megan 96 02-Unattached 1.70m 5-07.00
2 Penny, Faith 97 01-Foundation TC 1.65m 5-05.00
3 Saikalis, Samantha 96 05-Elite Per J1.65m 5-05.00
4 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci J1.65m 5-05.00
4 Henry, Alexus 96 12-Unattached J1.65m 5-05.00
6 Christensen, Colette 96 08-Unattached 1.60m 5-03.00
7 Grier-Spratley, Nicie 97 16-Nation TC J1.60m 5-03.00
8 Smith, Jalissa 97 10-Arizona F J1.60m 5-03.00
9 Terry, Mary 97 03-Vessel Fit TC J1.60m 5-03.00
10 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 1.55m 5-01.00
10 McCluskey, Lauren 97 13-Comets TC 1.55m 5-01.00
10 Smith, Sierra 96 15-Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00
10 Zappia, Erin 96 07-Jump High AC 1.55m 5-01.00
14 Stuckey, Anne 96 01-Unattached J1.55m 5-01.00
14 Junkroski, Julia 97 07-Jump High AC J1.55m 5-01.00
16 Feldman, Brittany 96 02-Chautauqu J1.55m 5-01.00
17 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC J1.55m 5-01.00
18 Twigg, MaKayla 96 07-Unattached J1.55m 5-01.00
19 Brown, Jordyn 96 03-Durham St J1.55m 5-01.00
19 Pyatt, Tabitha 96 16-Woodlawn J1.55m 5-01.00
19 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached J1.55m 5-01.00
22 Meyer, Adelayd 97 08-Bellevue 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Hilger, Amy 96 13-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Kochka-puskar, Paige 97 02-Unattached 1.50m 4-11.00
22 Hare, Ashlyn 97 10-Speed T F 1.50m 4-11.00
22 McAdam, Naja 97 16-Clarksbur 1.50m 4-11.00
27 Moore-Willis, Jordan 96 05-Southfiel J1.50m 4-11.00
27 Molnar, Christel 97 03-Platinum J1.50m 4-11.00
29 McCrary, Amber 97 03-Baldwin Blazers J1.50m 4-11.00
29 White, Jasmine 96 01-Central C J1.50m 4-11.00
29 Berry, Jasmine 96 09-Dashers TC J1.50m 4-11.00
32 Scott, A'Leah 96 07-Merrillville TC J1.50m 4-11.00
33 Taylor, Kimberly 97 05-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Nast, Haley 96 08-Bellevue 1.45m 4-09.00
33 Zhao, Katheryn 97 14-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00
36 Bowles, Sophie 97 13-Speed Unlimited J1.45m 4-09.00
37 Kirkpatrick, Cherise 96 37-West Coas J1.45m 4-09.00
38 Corgill, Caitlin 96 03-Mt Pleasant TC 1.40m 4-07.00
39 Davis, Naterria 97 06-Spar TC J1.40m 4-07.00
40 Bishop, Madeline 96 08-Bellevue J1.40m 4-07.00
-- Miller, Alantra 96 04-St Johns NH
-- Light, Kara 96 09-St Louis NH

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 3:38.37 7/30/2000 United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
JO Meet: J 3:38.37 7/30/2000 United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 03-Titans TC 'A' 3:46.56Q 1
1) Alexander, Niata 96 2) Dunston, Cierra 96
3) Holt, Audrea 96 4) Jackson, Khadejah 96
2 03-Tachyon TC 'A' 3:50.97Q 2
1) Abrams, Aliyah 97 2) Jones, Deja 96
3) Davis, Sydney 97 4) Fagan, Venida 97
3 07-Fort Wayne Express TC 'A' 3:52.51Q 3
1) Arnold, Dejah 96 2) McCuiston, Victoria 96
3) McGee, Amber 97 4) Thomas, Brionna 96
4 03-Split Second 'A' 3:59.32Q 4
1) Glenn, Simone 96 2) Oliver, Darielle 96
3) Shoates, Nyambi 97 4) Wayne, Tatiana 97
5 03-Sprint Athletics TC 'A' 3:57.64q 2
1) Crayton, Chelsea 96 2) Douglas, Aundria 97
3) Jackson, Lauren 97 4) Jones, Elisea 96
6 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi 'A' 3:59.64q 4
1) Barnes, Kristoni 97 2) Woodall, Atlanta 97
3) Murphy, Sydnei 96 4) McLean, Imari 96
7 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 3:59.70q 1
1) Brown, Mecca 96 2) Cherry, Aliah 96
3) Diggs, Deonna 96 4) Holton, Kennedy 96
8 07-Illinois Elite TC 'A' 4:00.27q 3
1) Tabb, Jazmyne 96 2) Hyshaw, Alexis 96
3) Jones, Khristian 97 4) Raeshler, Ashley 97
9 10-Texas Heat TC 'A' 4:00.38 2
1) Akomolafe, Adeola 97 2) Axel, Felicienne 97
3) Ceniceros, America 97 4) Olowe, Olamide 96
10 02-Williscamden Pal 'A' 4:00.58 2
1) Dupree, Aleyah 96 2) Gould, Tabatha 97
3) McDuffie, Tiara 96 4) Jamison, Olivia 97
11 16-Team Accelerate Maryland 'A' 4:02.58 1
1) Markovitz, Rebekah 97 2) Hatcher, Lakin 97
3) Lewis, Kyla 97 4)
12 09-Dashers TC 'A' 4:03.34 4
1) 2) Hill, Jayda 96
3) Lewis, Tatyana 96 4) Williamson, Sidne 96
13 08-Iowa Core Elite TC 'A' 4:03.63 3
1) Bishop, Kate 96 2) Covey, Oksana 97
3) Gaines, Gabi 97 4) Young, Mary 96
14 12-Northwest Flyers TC 'A' 4:04.02 4
1) Cooper, MaKenna 97 2) Runnels, Cori 97
3) Lindsey, Kaitlynn 96 4) Mosbey, Phedenia 96
15 16-Nation TC 'A' 4:05.90 3
1) Anyanwu, Cristeen 96 2) Dakwa, Melanie 96
3) Stevens, Alliyah 97 4) Winner, Kaleigh 97
16 16-Glenarden TC 'B' 4:06.13 3
1) Seabrook, Kiana 97 2) Majors, EnNijah 96
3) Matthews, Imani 96 4)
17 10-Zoom TC Inc 'A' 4:08.31 3
1) Hall, Julia 97 2) Kinzie, Riley 96
3) Middleton, Miranda 97 4) Slack, Sarah 97
18 08-Mississippi Valley TC 'A' 4:09.01 1
1) Hanson, Dajae' 97 2) McNamara, Brittany 97
3) Puls, Kathia 97 4) Sears, Abby 97
19 12-Hallmark TC 'A' 4:09.38 4
1) Carroll, Regina 97 2) Jones, Laura 96
3) Nichols, Avontia 97 4) Wilson, Khadeja 97
20 05-Pacesetters TC 'A' 4:09.90 1
1) Thornhill, Ramiah 96 2) Morgan, Kourtny 96
3) Nimmons, Cherese 96 4) Spinner, Chelse 96
21 12-Texas Storm TC 'A' 4:12.91 4
1) Carpenter, Meredith 96 2) Hicks, Jaazz 97
3) Mwandani, Thema 96 4) Rogers, Reagan 96
22 13-Speed Unlimited 'A' 4:13.29 1
1) Bowles, Sophie 97 2) Homer, Aiyana 96
3) Joseph, Elena 97 4) Manns, Alexis 97
23 16-Firebirds AC 'A' 4:14.09 4
1) Grey, Naree 96 2) Juarez, Anicia 96
3) Kakou, Jo-Shawna 97 4) Mitchell, Alexia 96
24 02-Rochester Running Rebels 'A' 4:14.91 2
1) Clark, Brittany 96 2) Colson, Alyssia 96
3) Granger, Jaya 96 4) Wade, Kasiedra 96
25 05-Elite Performance TC 'A' 4:15.18 2
1) Bolden, Davonne 96 2) Goff, Allyson 96
3) Haritos, Anna 96 4) Saikalis, Samantha 96
26 07-Zephyrs TC 'A' 4:15.47 3
1) Bush, Kamaria 97 2) Haynes, Jada 97
3) Stabenow, Jessica 96 4) Wink, Julia 97
27 05-Westside TC 'A' 4:15.51 3
1) Berry, Dazha 96 2) Carney, Cheyney 96
3) Johnson, Jaylyn 96 4) Tillman, Tiffany 96
28 02-Penfield AC 'A' 4:18.21 2
1) Cok, Sarah 97 2) Lembo, Katie 96
3) Sedita, Lauren 96 4) Swarthout, Britney 97
29 07-Summit City Striders Tc-716 'A' 4:20.10 1
1) Jenkins, Jasmine 96 2) Williams, Jada 96
3) Simmons, Denasha 96 4) Tanner, Dionne 96
30 14-Marin Waves Track Field Clu 'A' 4:28.69 1
1) Allen, Jordan 96 2) English, Margaret 96
3) Hull, Grace 96 4) Whiting, Raquel 97
31 06-Nashville Illusions TC 'A' 4:33.08 2
1) Chandler, Delia 96 2) Esaw, Antonisha 97
3) Haynes, Jermesia 96 4) Turange, Kayla 96
32 05-Team Ohio TC Inc 'A' 4:33.30 4
1) Bryant, Cameron 96 2) Wall, Tontalaia 96
3) Lewis, Adriana 97 4) Stegall, Justice 96

THURSDAY RESULTS

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
JO Meet: J 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Thomas, Brionna 96 07-Fort Wayn 24.11Q 0.7 3
2 Abrams, Aliyah 97 03-Tachyon TC 24.25Q 0.1 2
3 Dendy, Maiya 97 02-Unattached 24.26Q -0.1 1
4 Fagan, Venida 97 03-Tachyon TC 24.53Q -0.1 1
5 Brisco, Mikiah 96 06-Greater K 24.70Q 0.7 3
6 Carter, Cheyanne 97 05-Pacesetters TC 24.72Q 0.1 2
7 Williams, Taylor 96 02-Force Fie 24.54q -0.1 1
8 Olowe, Olamide 96 10-Texas Heat TC 24.77q 0.1 2
9 Smith, Caitland 96 06-Alabama Heat TC 24.78 0.7 3
10 Akomolafe, Adeola 97 10-Texas Heat TC 24.84 0.7 3
11 Ries, Chyna 96 10-Colorado 24.91 0.7 3
12 Brown, India 96 03-Jumpstart 24.93 0.1 2
13 Jones, Jasmine 96 02-Greensbur 24.94 -0.1 1
14 Glenn, Simone 96 03-Split Second 24.95 0.7 3
15 Heath, Autumn 96 05-Unattached 25.03 0.7 3
16 McGee, Amber 97 07-Fort Wayn 25.09 -0.1 1
17 Davis, Jerayah 96 11-Casper Quick TC 25.09 -0.1 1
18 Arnold, Dejah 96 07-Fort Wayn 25.24 0.7 3
19 Woodall, Atlanta 97 03-Carolina 25.28 -0.1 1
20 Hyshaw, Alexis 96 07-Illinois 25.32 -0.1 1
21 Collins, Shania 96 16-Shoreline 25.36 0.1 2
22 Singletary, Cedrina 97 04-Young Ach 25.45 0.1 2
23 Cockrell, Anna 97 05-Elite Per 25.50 0.1 2
24 Hatcher, Lakin 97 16-Team Acce 25.65 0.1 2

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
JO Meet: J 4:25.57 7/24/1984 Suzy Favor, Stevens Point,
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ciluffo, Kaley 96 08-Mississip 4:45.31Q
2 Ramsey, Elizabeth 97 03-Greensbor 4:45.35Q
3 Topham, Rebekah 96 08-Cornhuske 4:50.82Q
4 Lembo, Katie 96 02-Penfield AC 4:45.71Q
5 Cameron, Alexandra 96 03-Northside 4:55.26Q
6 Stutterheim, Allison 97 09-Kansas Fl 4:55.79Q
7 Mcgovern, Rachel 97 11-Pocatello TC 4:47.49Q
8 Franz, Emily 96 05-New World TC Inc 4:57.10Q
9 Rinne, Gabrielle 97 14-Unattached 4:57.44Q
10 Ryan, Olivia 97 07-Zephyrs TC 4:47.50q
11 Halprin-Adams, Maya 97 01-Cambridge 4:51.70q
12 Hodnett, Tatyana 96 03-Quicksilv 4:59.41q
13 Hamel, Mary 97 01-Litchfield TC 4:59.86
14 Allen, Jordan 96 14-Marin Wav 4:59.89
15 Green, Miranda 96 03-Unattached 5:00.39
16 Hergesheimer, Megan 97 09-Springfield TC 5:01.18
17 Smith, Allyson 96 08-Unattached 5:01.59
18 Bernotas, Megan 97 02-Tri Count 5:02.63
19 Gibson, Nia 97 01-Awesome Power TC 5:05.22
20 Lovick, Chinira 96 01-Baldwin B 5:05.33
21 Gaither, Erena 97 01-Ruff Kutz 5:06.02
22 Arndorfer, Alexandria 97 12-Texas Exp 5:06.85
23 Vance, Emily 96 03-Fayettevi 5:07.30
24 Middleton, Miranda 97 10-Zoom TC Inc 5:07.98
25 Wright, Kayla 97 16-Marlboro 5:08.02
26 Harasts, Cassandra 97 02-Mtc Rebels 5:08.80
27 Burton, Shannon 96 12-Unattached 5:11.69
28 Herrera, Alicia 97 13-Pacific B 5:12.63
29 Hershman, Samantha 97 07-Mundelein 5:12.76
30 Cavitt, Ciara 97 02-Stallions TC 5:13.55
31 Glynn, Caitlin 97 02-Westfield 5:13.59
32 Manns, Alexis 97 13-Speed Unlimited 5:16.84
33 Rich, Whitney 97 13-McMinnville TC 5:18.74
34 Bostrom, Katie 96 08-Team Nodak 5:19.36
35 Mesa, Claire 96 07-Illinois Jets TC 5:21.29
36 Shell, Grenetria 97 06-Continent 5:23.34
37 Strong, Ja'Nesha 96 06-Spar TC 5:25.62
38 Kendall, Sandy 97 16-Fairfax P 5:26.61
39 Irwin, Victoria 96 05-Waza TC 5:26.77
40 Horn, Jonalynn 97 13-Running U 5:32.69
41 Dominguez, Yulianna 96 12-The After 5:46.66
42 Renihan, Mackenzie 97 07-Mundelein 6:00.77

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 4.01m 7/11/2008 Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA
JO Meet: J 4.00m 7/29/2005 Katie Veith, Bruin TC
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Gray, Meagan 97 12-Lone Star PV 3.75m 12-03.50
2 Lee, Sarah 96 03-Mt Pleasant TC J3.75m 12-03.50
3 Sergeant, Erica 96 04-Unattached 3.60m 11-09.75
4 Okoronkwo, Chinne 97 13-Kirkland TC J3.60m 11-09.75
5 Romero, Alexis 96 14-Raise The J3.60m 11-09.75
6 Aune, Madeline 96 03-Rusty She 3.45m 11-03.75
6 Junkroski, Julia 97 07-Jump High AC 3.45m 11-03.75
8 Martinez, Lauren 96 10-Mile High J3.45m 11-03.75
9 Davis, Vanessa 97 10-Ultimate High TC J3.45m 11-03.75
9 Snyder, Kara 96 01-Unattached J3.45m 11-03.75
11 Swift, Hannah 96 07-Flying Dr J3.45m 11-03.75
12 Nye, Carolyn 97 08-Unattached 3.30m 10-10.00
13 Trine, Kennedy 96 07-Fort Wayn J3.30m 10-10.00
14 Bailey, Ashley 97 02-First Sta J3.30m 10-10.00
15 Fisher, Claire 97 05-Buckeye P J3.30m 10-10.00
16 Maneatis, Melissa 97 14-Unattached J3.30m 10-10.00
17 Hart, Morgan 96 01-Patriot P 3.15m 10-04.00
17 Hoffman, Gabrielle 96 03-Lanier Li 3.15m 10-04.00
19 Catherine, Brooke 97 07-Flying Dr J3.15m 10-04.00
20 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 3.00m 9-10.00
21 Bren, Lindsey 96 03-Unattached J3.00m 9-10.00
21 Rymarzow, Katlyn 97 01-Hudson Va J3.00m 9-10.00
23 Bechtol, Braleigh 96 09-Unattached 2.85m 9-04.25
24 Reese, Megan 96 01-Patriot P 2.70m 8-10.25
24 Tatonetti, Peyton 96 05-Lake Erie 2.70m 8-10.25
26 Johnson, Jasmine 96 06-Mississip J2.70m 8-10.25
27 Santos, Rae-Ann 97 14-Mission V J2.70m 8-10.25
28 Lokos, Becca 97 16-Lightning 2.55m 8-04.25
29 Cavender, Bianca 97 05-Buckeye P 2.40m 7-10.50
29 Taylor, Brittany 96 16-Lightning 2.40m 7-10.50
-- Brenner, Jamie 96 04-Longwood AC NH
-- Martinez, Meaghan 96 10-Mile High NH
-- Myers, Kira 96 04-Longwood AC NH
-- Henderson, Taylor 97 09-St Louis NH

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
JO Meet: J 52.11 7/29/2001 Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dunston, Cierra 96 03-Titans TC 54.54Q 2
2 Abrams, Aliyah 97 03-Tachyon TC 54.99Q 6
3 Dendy, Maiya 97 02-Unattached 56.17Q 1
4 Arnold, Dejah 96 07-Fort Wayn 56.18Q 3
5 Taylor, Candace 96 01-Unattached 56.65Q 5
6 Jackson, Lauren 97 03-Sprint At 56.73Q 4
7 Ward, Je'May 97 03-Track Xplosion 56.37q 1
8 Miller, Payton 96 10-Fk Elite 56.65q 5
9 Bingham, Caroline 97 09-Kc Flyers 56.80 2
10 Birch, Damajahnee 97 10-Fk Elite 57.00 3
11 Freeland, London 96 16-New Wave TC 57.02 6
12 Anyanwu, Cristeen 96 16-Nation TC 57.32 3
13 Williams, Ariane 97 06-Future TC 57.52 4
14 Gayles, Gabrielle 96 04-Excelerators TC 57.67 1
15 Harold, Lydia 96 09-St Louis 57.70 4
16 Coleman, Alysoune 96 10-Arizona F 57.73 4
17 Jones, Jasmine 96 02-Greensbur 57.89 3
18 Dillon, Amanda 96 09-Power Up TC 57.94 4
19 Coleman, Imani 96 06-Gulf Coas 58.04 4
20 Cooper, Thaila 97 South Jersey 58.20 6
21 Ciluffo, Kaley 96 08-Mississip 58.30 6
22 Peeke, Jaquin 97 01-Capital City TC 58.46 5
23 Tucker, Kayla 97 16-Knights TC 58.77 1
24 Freeman, Rhyana 97 01-Cambridge 58.81 5
25 Singletary, Cedrina 97 04-Young Ach 58.96 2
26 Gore, Amber 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 59.00 2
27 Salley, Christin 96 07-Chicago H 59.13 2
28 Corrin, Courtney 97 15-So Cal Ru 59.36 2
29 Nimmons, Cherese 96 05-Pacesetters TC 59.53 5
30 Brown, Neah 96 05-Lincoln H 59.53 3
31 Sutton, April 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 59.58 5
32 Feldman, Brittany 96 02-Chautauqu 59.62 3
33 Holton, Kennedy 96 16-Glenarden TC 59.76 1
34 Maldonado, Rene 96 12-Lone Star 59.79 4
35 Bowles, Sophie 97 13-Speed Unlimited 59.94 6
36 Yarbrough, Jazzmine 96 10-Az Titans Llc 1:00.00 5
37 Webster-Freeman, Juanita 96 15-Californi 1:00.01 2
38 Jones, Khristian 97 07-Illinois 1:00.04 1
39 Allen, Jordan 96 14-Marin Wav 1:00.51 3
40 Marry, Miranda 96 07-Trackmyspeed 1:00.61 1
41 Bishop, Kate 96 08-Iowa Core 1:00.86 3
42 Collins, Shania 96 16-Shoreline 1:00.86 6
43 Davis, Ashley 96 12-The After 1:01.70 6
44 Jones, Shirley 96 07-Springfie 1:04.62 1

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
===============================================================
Nat'l: N 6:56.97 7/22/2008 Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom
JO Meet: J 6:56.97 7/22/2008 Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom
Name Year Team Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Cameron, Alexandra 96 03-Northside 7:41.71
2 Bostrom, Katie 96 08-Team Nodak 7:48.17
3 Kowalk, Charlotte 97 16-Lightning 8:06.34
4 Williams, Jessica 96 10-Arizona F 8:06.36
5 Carnahan, Savannah 97 03-Lanier Li 8:09.62
6 Wright, Kayla 97 16-Marlboro 8:11.38
7 Fisher, Laurel 97 01-Unattached 8:12.11
8 Freed, RebeccaNatasha 97 16-Lightning 8:16.46
9 Ramirez, Madison 96 26-Texas Tit 8:19.08
10 Bowie, Samantha 97 16-Marlboro 8:27.00
11 Powell, Kristin 97 10-Tucson Elite AC 8:29.77
12 Sullivan, Laura 96 16-Vienna Youth Inc 8:30.14
13 Simendinger, Arlee 96 02-Mountain 8:32.19
14 Raty, Jessica 97 11-Rocky Mou 8:47.36
15 Bush, Kamaria 97 07-Zephyrs TC 9:04.16
16 Anderson, Tiffany 97 01-Metro Eag 10:20.37
17 VanHise, Meghan 96 15-Temecula Rangers 10:27.02

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l: N 12.94m 7/30/2009 Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC
JO Meet: J 12.94m 7/30/2009 Ciarra Brewer, 14-38 Mission Va
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Axel, Felicienne 97 10-Texas Heat TC 12.04m -0.2 39-06.00
2 Okoronkwo, Chinne 97 13-Kirkland TC 11.80m 0.7 38-08.75
3 Antoine, Javonne 96 16-Hummingbird TC 11.79m 0.7 38-08.25
4 Orisarayi, Naomi 97 15-Valley United TC 11.73m 2.4 38-06.00
5 Young-Werner, Rian 96 15-Californi 11.72m 0.9 38-05.50
6 Christensen, Colette 96 08-Unattached 11.70m -0.3 38-04.75
7 Jones, Kennedy 97 14-Castro Valley TC 11.53m 0.5 37-10.00
8 Cook, Daria 96 14-Unattached 11.51m 1.6 37-09.25
9 Barron, Mia 96 08-Park Flye 11.31m 0.1 37-01.25
10 McNairy, Saskia 96 13-Step Ur G 11.04m 2.2 36-02.75
11 Vance, Nia 97 14-Unattached 10.99m 0.6 36-00.75
12 Krumwiede, Hayley 96 08-Tachyon Athletik 10.96m 1.4 35-11.50
13 White, Briana 96 03-Norfolk R 10.80m -0.6 35-05.25
14 Stinson, Kayla 97 03-Titans TC 10.77m 0.9 35-04.00
15 Webster-Freeman, Juanita 96 15-Californi 10.74m 1.4 35-03.00
16 Toppin, Anisa 96 01-Unattached 10.70m -0.8 35-01.25
17 Bigelow, Tamilia 96 03-Durham St 10.67m -0.9 35-00.25
18 Lewis, Tiffani 97 16-Dc Speed TC 10.66m 0.3 34-11.75
19 Taylor, Jeonna 96 16-Ft Belvoi 10.65m 1.2 34-11.25
20 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 10.64m 0.4 34-11.00
21 Penny, Faith 97 01-Foundation TC J10.64m 2.0 34-11.00
22 North, Alecia 96 03-Carrollto 10.61m -0.5 34-09.75
23 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 10.60m 1.7 34-09.50
24 Russell, Kourtni 97 12-Texas Faces 10.56m -0.2 34-07.75
25 Holland, Majayla 96 03-Seneca Gliders 10.51m -1.9 34-05.75
26 Hawkes, Davida 96 02-Flower City TC 10.44m 1.0 34-03.00
27 Divich, Dakota 97 10-Speed T F J10.44m 0.8 34-03.00
28 Knight, Morgan 96 16-Ft Belvoi 10.36m -0.6 34-00.00
29 Gomez, Kiana 97 10-Epic TC 10.29m 2.2 33-09.25
30 Lindsey, Deja 96 07-Illinois 10.22m -0.1 33-06.50
31 Obasih, Chisom 97 08-Purple St 10.03m -0.6 32-11.00
32 English, Margaret 96 14-Marin Wav 10.00m 1.2 32-09.75
33 Henry, Alexus 96 12-Unattached 9.99m -1.3 32-09.50
34 Taylor, Aja 96 07-Chicago Striders 9.89m -0.8 32-05.50
35 Irby, Deondra 96 06-Tuscaloos 9.86m 0.7 32-04.25
36 Abernathy, Mikayla 97 09-St Louis 9.80m -0.6 32-02.00
37 Gangi, Katrina 97 01-Unattached 9.75m -1.2 32-00.00
38 Phillips, Asia 96 12-Dfw All-Stars TC 9.60m 0.2 31-06.00
39 O'Malley, Alexis 97 02-South Park TC 9.59m -1.2 31-05.75
40 O'Shea, Dasha 97 07-Heart Of 9.22m -0.3 30-03.00
41 Shapiro, Hana 97 02-New Jerse J9.22m -0.7 30-03.00
-- Williams, Imani 97 02-New Jerse FOUL
-- Jordan, Jocelyn 96 15-Las Vegas Heat FOUL
-- Causey, Keilah 97 05-New World TC Inc FOUL
-- Richards, Mary 96 13-Flying Ajs TC FOUL

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 45.45 7/30/2006 Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC
JO Meet: J 45.51 7/26/2008 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gol
K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 03-Carolina Elite Track And Fi 'A' 46.35Q 3
1) Murphy, Sydnei 96 2) Council, Alexdria 96
3) Woodall, Atlanta 97 4) McLean, Imari 96
2 07-Fort Wayne Express TC 'A' 46.83Q 4
1) Arnold, Dejah 96 2) Thomas, Brionna 96
3) McGee, Amber 97 4) Milton, Taryn 97
3 03-Titans TC 'A' 47.10Q 1
1) Alexander, Niata 96 2) Johnson, Alexandria 97
3) Dunston, Cierra 96 4) Terrell, Ariel 96
4 03-Tachyon TC 'A' 47.63Q 5
1) Abrams, Aliyah 97 2) Daniels, Keriah 97
3) Davis, Sydney 97 4) Fagan, Venida 97
5 05-Pacesetters TC 'A' 47.90Q 2
1) Carter, Cheyanne 97 2) Conley, Shalon 96
3) Nimmons, Cherese 96 4) Morgan, Kourtny 96
6 03-Jumpstart Athletics 'A' 47.80q 4
1) Alston, Dakota 97 2) Brown, India 96
3) Johnson, Chelsea 96 4) Manning, Jazmine 96
7 03-Split Second 'A' 48.15q 2
1) Glenn, Simone 96 2) Oliver, Darielle 96
3) Shoates, Nyambi 97 4) Wayne, Tatiana 97
8 16-Team Accelerate Maryland 'A' 48.15q 3
1) Hatcher, Lakin 97 2) Lewis, Kyla 97
3) Perpall, Lauryn 96 4) Robinson, Jasmine 97
9 10-Texas Heat TC 'A' 48.32 5
1) Akomolafe, Adeola 97 2) Axel, Felicienne 97
3) Hunt, Morgan 96 4) Olowe, Olamide 96
10 16-Firebirds AC 'A' 48.39 1
1) Grey, Naree 96 2) Scott, Zionna 96
3) White, Bethany 96 4) Mitchell, Alexia 96
11 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 48.41 5
1) Williams, Bryana 96 2) Brown, Mecca 96
3) Cherry, Aliah 96 4) Hill, Jaidlin 96
12 07-Illinois Elite TC 'A' 48.52 1
1) Brown, Asia 97 2) Hyshaw, Alexis 96
3) Jones, Khristian 97 4) Tabb, Jazmyne 96
13 09-St Louis Lightning TC 'A' 48.64 1
1) Riggins, Jayla 97 2) Davis, Jerriona 96
3) Frazier, Tasha 96 4) Harold, Lydia 96
14 16-Ebenezer Ame Royal Runners 'A' 48.66 4
1) Scott, Chelsea 96 2) White, Jasmine 96
3) Graham, Ricca 96 4) Johnson, Rochelle 96
15 12-North Texas Cheetahs TC 'A' 48.74 3
1) Rose, Alzader 96 2) Johnson, Telishia 96
3) Moore, Jayla 96 4) Sanders, Adriuna 96
16 09-Dashers TC 'A' 49.42 4
1) Berry, Jasmine 96 2) Williamson, Sidne 96
3) Hill, Jayda 96 4) Lewis, Tatyana 96
17 15-Vegas Valley TC 'A' 49.56 5
1) Croston, Angela 96 2) Russell, Mia 97
3) Sailor, Miteciona 96 4) Yarber, La'Kiya 97
18 15-Valley United TC 'A' 49.65 1
1) Island, Asia 96 2) Orisarayi, Naomi 97
3) Stepteau, Ashley 97 4) Watts, Asia 96
19 12-Hallmark TC 'A' 49.95 2
1) Boyd, Hollie 96 2) Brumfield, Kaylan 96
3) Carroll, Regina 97 4) Nichols, Avontia 97
20 01-Capital City TC 'A' 50.21 2
1) McPherson, Chantei 96 2) Padgett, Joy 96
3) Peeke, Jaquin 97 4) Simpini, Adjovi 96
21 16-Glenarden TC 'B' 50.22 3
1) Majors, EnNijah 96 2) Seabrook, Kiana 97
3) Diggs, Deonna 96 4) Holton, Kennedy 96
22 06-Nashville Illusions TC 'A' 50.60 5
1) Chandler, Delia 96 2) Esaw, Antonisha 97
3) Haynes, Jermesia 96 4) Turange, Kayla 96
23 07-Summit City Striders Tc-716 'A' 50.73 3
1) Jenkins, Jasmine 96 2) Martin-shuttleworth, Teshlyn 96
3) Simmons, Denasha 96 4) Tanner, Dionne 96
24 12-Texas Storm TC 'A' 50.79 3
1) Carpenter, Meredith 96 2) Hicks, Jaazz 97
3) Mwandani, Thema 96 4) Rogers, Reagan 96
25 08-Iowa Core Elite TC 'A' 51.03 1
1) Young, Mary 96 2) Covey, Oksana 97
3) Gaines, Gabi 97 4) Johnson, Micala 97
26 09-Louis Moss Striders TC 'A' 51.55 4
1) Murray, Ty' Chiana 97 2) Ramsey, JaNae 97
3) Wilkins, Hailey 96 4) Williams, Lacatherine 96
27 02-Future Stars Athletics 'A' 51.70 3
1) Davis, Chynna 96 2) Grinage, Lindsey 96
3) Thorpe, Aja 96 4) Stallworth, Dalese 97
28 06-Massey Miracle Run 'A' 51.79 2
1) Brown, Victoria 96 2) Davis, Elizabeth 97
3) Williams, Myesha 97 4) Meredith, Dnadia 96
29 02-Morris Estate 'A' 51.87 5
1) Wilson, Jada 96 2) Forsythe, Meghan 96
3) Johnson, Ambria 96 4) Lee-Claxton, Turquoise 97
30 02-Rochester Running Rebels 'A' 52.10 2
1) Clark, Brittany 96 2) Colson, Alyssia 96
3) Wade, Kasiedra 96 4) Lyman, Kennedy 96
31 05-Team Ohio TC Inc 'A' 52.84 5
1) Bryant, Cameron 96 2) Stegall, Justice 96
3) Lewis, Adriana 97 4) Wall, Tontalaia 96
32 01-Foundation TC 'A' 54.13 1
1) Camisa, Alexis 96 2) Penny, Faith 97
3) Thompson, Kelsea 97 4) Belot, Melany 96
-- 02-Aoc Ambler TC 'A' DNF 5
1) Burke, Nicole 97 2) Chapman, Taylor 96
3) ChiodoOrtiz, Anna 97 4) Przybylowski, Ariana 97
-- 02-Williscamden Pal 'A' DNF 4
1) McDuffie, Tiara 96 2) Gould, Tabatha 97
3) Hudson, Jenia 97 4) Jamison, Olivia 97
-- 05-Elite Performance TC 'A' DQ 2 zone 3 violation
1) Bolden, Davonne 96 2) Bulger, Maya 97
3) Cockrell, Anna 97 4) Goff, Allyson 96

WEDNESDAY RESULTS

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
Nat'l: N 6.16m 7/10/1999 Jill Bell, Cheyne, WA
JO Meet: J 6.15m 8/15/1980 Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Corrin, Courtney 97 15-So Cal Ru 6.08m 2.0 19-11.50
2 Ries, Chyna 96 10-Colorado 5.83m 1.1 19-01.50
3 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 5.52m 2.2 18-01.50
4 Easley, Timia 96 05-Ohio Lightning 5.47m 1.0 17-11.50
5 Barron, Mia 96 08-Park Flye 5.44m -1.8 17-10.25
6 Akomolafe, Adeola 97 10-Texas Heat TC 5.42m 2.0 17-09.50
7 Milton, Taryn 97 07-Fort Wayn 5.41m -0.1 17-09.00
8 Carter, Cheyanne 97 05-Pacesetters TC 5.40m 0.9 17-08.75
9 Gayles, Daryth 96 04-Excelerators TC 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
10 Crawford, Courtney 96 03-Durham St 5.35m -1.0 17-06.75
11 Antoine, Javonne 96 16-Hummingbird TC 5.32m 1.8 17-05.50
12 Taliaferro, Briana 96 03-Norfolk R 5.30m 1.7 17-04.75
13 Holliday, Jamie 96 10-Tucson Elite AC 5.29m 0.6 17-04.25
14 Dziekonska, Patrycja 96 02-Unattached 5.26m 2.0 17-03.25
15 Axel, Felicienne 97 10-Texas Heat TC 5.25m 2.7 17-02.75
16 Olowe, Olamide 96 10-Texas Heat TC 5.22m -1.9 17-01.50
17 Williams, Brittni 97 13-Flying Ajs TC 5.20m -0.1 17-00.75
18 Okoronkwo, Chinne 97 13-Kirkland TC J5.20m -0.4 17-00.75
19 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 5.18m 1.4 17-00.00
20 Beauvais, Gabriella 96 08-Madison E 5.14m 0.6 16-10.50
21 Allen, Shelby 96 05-Motor Cit 5.13m 1.5 16-10.00
22 Mosbey, Phedenia 96 12-Northwest 5.12m -1.3 16-09.75
23 Taylor, Abby 96 11-Quickfeet TC 5.11m -0.4 16-09.25
24 Vance, Nia 97 14-Unattached 5.10m 0.2 16-08.75
25 Seals, Kela 96 16-Hummingbird TC 5.08m 1.3 16-08.00
26 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached J5.08m 1.2 16-08.00
27 McGee, Amber 97 07-Fort Wayn 5.06m 3.9 16-07.25
28 Fish, Jeryne 96 16-Full Spee 5.03m 1.1 16-06.00
29 McLean, Imari 96 03-Carolina J5.03m -0.2 16-06.00
30 Fair, Diamond 96 16-Hummingbird TC 5.01m 2.1 16-05.25
31 Frazier, Tasha 96 09-St Louis 4.94m 0.6 16-02.50
32 Mooradian, Lynne 97 02-Unattached 4.92m 1.5 16-01.75
33 Giles, Marneshae 96 03-Vessel Fit TC J4.92m 2.1 16-01.75
34 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 4.90m 0.2 16-01.00
35 Alston, Leslie 96 02-St Luke S 4.89m -1.1 16-00.50
36 Panos, Patricia 96 02-Future St 4.88m 2.1 16-00.25
37 Young-Werner, Rian 96 15-Californi 4.84m 1.8 15-10.50
38 Raeshler, Ashley 97 07-Illinois 4.83m 1.7 15-10.25
39 Goode, Kerisha 96 16-Summers G 4.82m -0.8 15-09.75
40 Hicks, Jaazz 97 12-Texas Storm TC 4.80m 0.1 15-09.00
41 Wilkins, Hailey 96 09-Louis Mos J4.80m -0.9 15-09.00
42 Moore-Willis, Jordan 96 05-Southfiel 4.79m 2.1 15-08.75
43 Jones, Kennedy 97 14-Castro Valley TC 4.74m 0.4 15-06.75
44 Cameron, Ja'Nai 97 01-Metro Eag 4.72m -0.9 15-06.00
45 Graves, Raven 96 05-Unattached 4.69m 0.1 15-04.75
46 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 4.66m 1.1 15-03.50
47 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 4.59m NWI 15-00.75
48 Parsons, Sierra 97 13-Seatown E 4.57m -0.6 15-00.00
49 Hill, Jaidlin 96 16-Glenarden TC 4.53m 2.3 14-10.50
50 Rodriguez, Nilsamarie 97 01-Unattached 4.48m 2.3 14-08.50
51 Anderson, Caitlin 96 06-Track Alabama 4.42m 1.1 14-06.00
52 Irby, Deondra 96 06-Tuscaloos 4.13m 0.9 13-06.75
53 Gonzalez, Asia 96 04-Space Coa 3.97m -0.2 13-00.25

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Nat'l: N 57.87 7/1/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
JO Meet: J 58.26 7/31/2005 Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 1:03.95Q 3
2 Jones, Elisea 96 03-Sprint At 1:03.97Q 5
3 Jackson, Khadejah 96 03-Titans TC 1:04.06Q 1
4 Howell, Jacklyn 96 03-Track Xplosion 1:04.78Q 6
5 Sutton, April 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 1:04.87Q 2
6 Howie, Mackenzie 96 10-Speed T F 1:05.10Q 4
7 Freeland, London 96 16-New Wave TC 1:04.45q 5
8 Delgado, Danielle 96 02-Prime Time TC 1:04.66q 3
9 White, Jaliyah 97 01-New Haven 1:05.11 6
10 Luba, Breanna 96 05-Maximum O 1:05.46 6
11 Haritos, Anna 96 05-Elite Per 1:05.89 2
12 Cook, Daria 96 14-Unattached 1:05.94 1
13 Hale, Aliyah 97 15-Los Angel 1:06.34 4
14 Thaler, Victoria 96 02-Millville TC 1:06.37 2
15 Marry, Miranda 96 07-Trackmyspeed 1:06.62 4
16 Dunne, Isabelle 96 01-Unattached 1:06.63 3
17 Harmon, Jordyn 96 09-Unattached 1:07.27 2
18 Crayton, Chelsea 96 03-Sprint At 1:07.61 6
19 McDonald, Alyssa 96 01-New York 1:07.98 3
20 Russell, Kourtni 97 12-Texas Faces 1:08.24 1
21 Kinzie, Riley 96 10-Zoom TC Inc 1:08.71 5
22 Johnson, Jaylyn 96 05-Westside TC 1:08.71 4
23 Hyatt, Amari 97 01-Ruff Kutz 1:09.36 1
24 Nye, Carolyn 97 08-Unattached 1:09.92 2
25 Cooke, Meaghan 96 03-Unattached 1:10.31 5
26 Green, Jalisa 96 12-North Tex 1:10.35 3
27 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 1:10.49 3
28 Daniels, Patrice 96 10-Texas Sho 1:10.71 5
29 Jenkins, Cassidy 97 02-Unattached 1:10.88 1
30 Hackman, Paige 96 08-Cornhuske 1:11.39 1
31 Leonard, Jada 97 06-Track Unlimited 1:11.48 6
32 Thaler, Valerie 96 02-Millville TC 1:11.52 5
33 Dupree, Aleyah 96 02-Williscamden Pal 1:11.98 6
34 Yarber, La'Kiya 97 15-Vegas Valley TC 1:12.87 4
35 Thompson, Haylee 97 10-Pops TC 1:13.24 6
36 Horton, Chasidy 97 10-Fast Trax Troupe 1:13.37 4
37 Carpenter, Meredith 96 12-Texas Storm TC 1:13.47 5
38 Hill, Bria 97 16-Elite TC 1:13.90 4
39 Turange, Kayla 96 06-Nashville 1:15.25 1
40 Boman, Destiny 96 06-Prichard TC 1:15.93 3
41 Stanczykiewicz, Katie 97 07-Mundelein 1:16.10 2
42 McGargill, Lexi 97 07-Mundelein 1:19.52 1
43 Ellington, Diamond 96 07-Legacy Ru 1:19.70 3
44 Diggs, Deonna 96 16-Glenarden TC 1:25.53 2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
JO Meet: J 11.34 7/28/1995 Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Greer, DeAndra 96 03-Dekalb Co 11.93Q 0.7 4
2 Brisco, Mikiah 96 06-Greater K 11.95Q 2.6 7
3 Williams, Taylor 96 02-Force Fie 12.04Q -0.2 1
4 Thomas, Brionna 96 07-Fort Wayn 12.04Q 2.3 5
5 Ries, Chyna 96 10-Colorado 12.05Q 1.2 6
6 Brown, India 96 03-Jumpstart 12.06Q -0.5 8
7 Jarrett, Sasha 97 10-The Arizo 12.33Q -0.6 3
8 Davis, Jerayah 96 11-Casper Quick TC 12.37Q -1.4 2
9 Fagan, Venida 97 03-Tachyon TC 12.07Q -0.2 1
10 Johnson, Chelsea 96 03-Jumpstart 12.09Q 2.6 7
11 Carter, Cheyanne 97 05-Pacesetters TC 12.10Q 2.3 5
12 Woodall, Atlanta 97 03-Carolina 12.25Q 0.7 4
13 Heath, Autumn 96 05-Unattached 12.27Q 1.2 6
14 McIntosh, Quashira 97 01-Providenc 12.36Q -0.5 8
15 Conley, Shalon 96 05-Pacesetters TC 12.38Q -1.4 2
16 White, Bethany 96 16-Firebirds AC 12.40Q -0.6 3
17 Hyshaw, Alexis 96 07-Illinois 12.21q -0.2 1
18 Goode, Kerisha 96 16-Summers G 12.30q 2.3 5
19 Ramsey, Lexus 96 16-Frontrunn 12.32q 0.7 4
20 Smith, Caitland 96 06-Alabama Heat TC 12.34q 1.2 6
21 Shirley, Porsha 96 06-Mississip 12.37q 0.7 4
22 Gayles, Daryth 96 04-Excelerators TC 12.39q -0.2 1
23 Watts, Asia 96 15-Valley United TC 12.39q 2.3 5
24 Lewis, Tatyana 96 09-Dashers TC 12.44q 2.6 7
25 McCorkle, Taylor 96 02-Midas TC 12.45 -1.4 2
26 Beauvais, Gabriella 96 08-Madison E 12.46 -1.4 2
27 Obasih, Chisom 97 08-Purple St 12.48 1.2 6
28 Hale, Aliyah 97 15-Los Angel 12.48 2.6 7
29 Cook-Gist, Imani 97 15-Los Angel 12.50 -0.5 8
29 Christman, Savaughn 96 10-Tucson Elite AC 12.50 -0.6 3
31 Dale, Quenee 96 05-Michigan 12.51 -0.5 8
32 Chapman, Taylor 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 12.51 2.6 7
33 Freeman, Khyla 96 15-Unattached 12.61 2.3 5
34 Moore, Destiny 97 16-Baltimore 12.63 -0.6 3
35 Brathwaite, Jasmine 96 05-New Breed TC 12.68 1.2 6
36 Hines, Anacia 97 05-Capital C 12.69 0.7 4
37 Bertieri, Jayne 96 08-Hawks TC 12.70 2.3 5
38 Santos, Autumn 96 07-Waukegan 12.72 0.7 4
39 Esaw, Antonisha 97 06-Nashville 12.72 -0.6 3
40 Eason, Tyjuana 96 07-Kankakee TC 12.75 -0.5 8
41 Bingham, Caroline 97 09-Kc Flyers 12.77 -1.4 2
42 Taylor, Abby 96 11-Quickfeet TC 12.79 -0.6 3
43 Marsh, Deirdra 97 09-Eastside 12.80 1.2 6
44 Graves, Ashli 96 02-Unattached 12.87 -0.2 1
45 Moore, Jayla 96 12-North Tex 12.88 2.3 5
46 Orisarayi, Naomi 97 15-Valley United TC 12.89 -0.5 8
47 Padgett, Joy 96 01-Capital City TC 12.90 2.6 7
48 Miller, Alantra 96 04-St Johns 12.92 -0.6 3
49 Gonzalez, Asia 96 04-Space Coa 12.97 2.6 7
50 Williams, Brittni 97 13-Flying Ajs TC 12.98 0.7 4
51 Haynes, Jermesia 96 06-Nashville 12.99 -1.4 2
52 Brumfield, Kaylan 96 12-Hallmark TC 13.02 -0.5 8
53 Johnson, Zaelin 97 13-Seatown E 13.03 -0.2 1
54 Apostol, Imani 97 13-Seatown E 13.09 -1.4 2
55 Cameron, Ja'Nai 97 01-Metro Eag 13.09 1.2 6
56 Cunningham, SierraLeone 96 01-Providenc 13.19 -0.2 1
57 Manning, Jamirica 97 12-Jp Housto 13.26 2.6 7
58 Kalehuawehe, Skye 97 15-Hawaii El 13.73 -0.2 1

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 15.20m 7/21/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
JO Meet: J 15.19m 7/27/2001 Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Blake, Ashlie 96 15-Vegas Valley TC 14.88m 48-10.00
2 Waln, Shelbie 96 06-Spar TC 12.39m 40-07.75
3 Brown, Adriana 96 07-Unattached 11.81m 38-09.00
4 Baker, Taylor 96 05-Unattached 11.57m 37-11.50
5 Hochhalter, Kayla 96 08-Team Nodak 11.41m 37-05.25
6 Woods, Nyla 96 03-Throw1deep Club 11.38m 37-04.00
7 Rashid, Zakiya 97 03-Five Star J11.38m 37-04.00
8 Stovall, Charene 96 13-Barron Pa 11.26m 36-11.50
9 Stevenson, Alexandra 96 02-Pacer TC 10.95m 35-11.25
10 Holland, Majayla 96 03-Seneca Gliders 10.79m 35-05.00
11 Taylor, Brionda 96 12-Hallmark TC 10.78m 35-04.50
12 Jones, Taylor 97 09-Personal 10.76m 35-03.75
13 Bulger, Karen 96 13-Barron Pa 10.74m 35-03.00
14 Morris, Sidra 97 03-Central V 10.73m 35-02.50
15 Major, Kambre 96 09-Eastside 10.67m 35-00.25
16 Virgl, Lizzie 96 08-Unattached J10.67m 35-00.25
17 LaRoche, Kristian 96 16-Hummingbird TC 10.65m 34-11.25
18 Wright, Ayanna 97 02-Lawnside 10.64m 34-11.00
19 Runnels, Cori 97 12-Northwest 10.61m 34-09.75
20 Alexander, Mystasia 97 15-Los Angel 10.58m 34-08.50
21 Waddington, Victoria 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 10.55m 34-07.50
22 Johnson, Asia 97 03-Aiken Pub 10.52m 34-06.25
23 Brown, Shelby 97 08-Lincoln Youth TC 10.48m 34-04.75
24 Ebert, Victoria 96 01-Unattached 10.28m 33-08.75
25 Caldwell, Ruby 97 06-Continent 10.25m 33-07.50
26 Manago, De'Sha 97 16-Vision Elite TC 10.12m 33-02.50
27 Hojnacki, Taylor 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 10.11m 33-02.00
28 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz 96 10-Unattached 10.09m 33-01.25
29 Kearney, Gabrielle 96 13-Oregon South TC 10.04m 32-11.25
30 Ihekweme, Chiamaka-Favou 96 16-Fasst Tra 9.87m 32-04.75
31 Latham, Jamila 96 05-Moe-Hills 9.67m 31-08.75
32 Woods, Aleya 96 07-Unattached 9.59m 31-05.75
33 Logan, Amber 96 16-Vision Elite TC J9.59m 31-05.75
34 Hall, Jasmyn 96 16-Unattached 9.43m 30-11.25
35 Homer, Aiyana 96 13-Speed Unlimited 9.19m 30-02.00
36 Sharp, Savannah 96 13-Unattached 9.04m 29-08.00
37 Leatherbury, Maddison 96 10-Unattached 9.01m 29-06.75
38 Arechiga, Madison 97 12-Northwest 8.81m 28-11.00
39 Poole, Jennifer 97 09-Dashers TC 8.70m 28-06.50
40 Davis, Naterria 97 06-Spar TC 8.67m 28-05.50
41 Watkins, Mi-ah 97 01-Eclipse T 8.65m 28-04.50
42 Amoroso, Andrea 97 01-Zodiacs T 8.37m 27-05.50
43 Woodworth, Dana 97 07-Unattached 8.29m 27-02.50
44 Abrams, Acquennetta 96 07-North Sho 8.16m 26-09.25
45 Hunt, Morgan 96 10-Texas Heat TC 7.81m 25-07.50
46 Anderson, Tiffany 97 01-Metro Eag 7.47m 24-06.25

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
JO Meet: J 2:04.83 7/26/2008 Phillis Francis, 06-Team Ev
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Ciluffo, Kaley 96 08-Mississip 2:16.70Q
2 Grove, Ellison 96 03-Unattached 2:18.16Q
3 Ryan, Olivia 97 07-Zephyrs TC 2:18.53Q
4 Jackson, Lauren 97 03-Sprint At 2:18.85Q
5 Hodnett, Tatyana 96 03-Quicksilv 2:21.56Q
6 Coleman, Imani 96 02-Lightning TC 2:18.80Q
7 Tucker, Kayla 97 16-Knights TC 2:19.56Q
8 Counts, Simone 96 02-Trenton TC 2:19.99Q
9 Gore, Amber 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 2:20.73Q
10 Hough, Rachel 96 10-Speed T F 2:23.50Q
11 Franz, Emily 96 05-New World TC Inc 2:20.47Q
12 White, Ebony 96 03-Five Star 2:21.01Q
13 Thomas, Kayla 96 04-1st Coast TC 2:21.03Q
14 Halprin-Adams, Maya 97 01-Cambridge 2:22.63Q
15 Gaither, Erena 97 01-Ruff Kutz 2:23.76Q
16 Roberts, McKayla 97 08-Cornhuske 2:22.12Q
17 Sears, Abby 97 08-Mississip 2:23.00Q
18 Fordyce, Alie 97 01-Emerging Elites 2:23.38Q
19 Schlesinger, Jamie 97 01-Peakua TC 2:23.53Q
20 Maydew, Dana 96 10-Real Training 2:23.82Q
21 Allen, Jordan 96 14-Marin Wav 2:23.29q
22 Taylor, Dominique 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 2:24.32q
23 Cooper, Thaila 97 South Jersey 2:24.55q
24 Daniels, Patrice 96 10-Texas Sho 2:24.69q
25 Coleman, Alysoune 96 10-Arizona F 2:24.85
26 Yarbrough, Jazzmine 96 10-Az Titans Llc 2:24.91
27 Haight, Rebecca 96 07-North Sho 2:25.26
28 McNamara, Brittany 97 08-Mississip 2:25.65
29 Angell, Sophie 96 09-St Louis 2:25.75
30 Rose, Kalani 97 15-Quiet Fire TC 2:26.24
31 Vance, Emily 96 03-Fayettevi 2:26.49
32 Young, Mady 97 12-Mach 1 TC 2:27.09
33 Borzilleri, Jennifer 96 15-Godspeed 2:27.83
34 Bernotas, Megan 97 02-Tri Count 2:28.48
35 Jones, Laura 96 12-Hallmark TC 2:28.69
36 Burton, Shannon 96 12-Unattached 2:28.78
37 Lovick, Chinira 96 01-Baldwin B 2:29.17
38 Dorin, Shante 96 02-Morris Estate 2:30.68
39 Maldonado, Rene 96 12-Lone Star 2:30.95
40 Mesa, Claire 96 07-Illinois Jets TC 2:31.06
41 Wright, Kayla 97 16-Marlboro 2:31.29
42 Johnson, Vanessa 97 16-The Titan 2:31.39
43 Shell, Grenetria 97 06-Continent 2:32.11
44 Matthews, Imani 96 16-Glenarden TC 2:32.23
45 Vargo, Davy 96 05-Unattached 2:33.44
46 Herrera, Alicia 97 13-Pacific B 2:33.45
47 Joseph, Elena 97 13-Speed Unlimited 2:34.15
48 Reviere, Alexis 97 15-Chat. Jets TC 2:34.28
49 Jenkins, Emani 96 06-Ussaa Hea 2:34.85
50 Parker, Adaysha 96 05-Michigan 2:38.10
51 Strong, Ja'Nesha 96 06-Spar TC 2:39.69
52 Tillman, Tiffany 96 05-Westside TC 2:43.58
53 Neumann, Sydney 97 13-Speed Unlimited 2:57.21
54 Berry, Dazha 96 05-Westside TC 2:58.36

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 13.81 7/14/1984 Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
JO Meet: J 13.87 8/1/2010 Trinity Wilson, EOYDC
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dale, Quenee 96 05-Michigan 14.10Q 1.6 4
2 Cook, Daria 96 14-Unattached 14.13Q 1.2 2
3 Crayton, Chelsea 96 03-Sprint At 14.39Q -0.1 3
4 Cockrell, Anna 97 05-Elite Per 14.43Q 0.6 1
5 Barnes, Aliya 96 02-Unattached 14.44Q 1.6 7
6 Dziekonska, Patrycja 96 02-Unattached 14.70Q 1.0 6
7 Jones, Kennedy 97 14-Castro Valley TC 15.30Q 1.4 5
8 Howell, Jacklyn 96 03-Track Xplosion 14.54Q 0.6 1
9 Bell, Deja 97 16-Glenarden TC 14.61Q 1.6 7
10 Delgado, Danielle 96 02-Prime Time TC 14.78Q -0.1 3
11 Berry, Jasmine 96 09-Dashers TC 14.84Q 1.2 2
12 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 15.34Q 1.6 4
13 Vance, Nia 97 14-Unattached 15.41Q 1.4 5
14 Cordray, Manneja 96 03-Unattached 15.48Q 1.0 6
15 Milton, Taryn 97 07-Fort Wayn 14.63Q 1.6 7
16 Diggs, Deonna 96 16-Glenarden TC 15.13Q 1.2 2
17 Russell, Kourtni 97 12-Texas Faces 15.17Q -0.1 3
18 Rodriguez, Lauren 97 05-Michigan 15.37Q 0.6 1
19 Barrow, Lisa-anne 96 16-Hummingbird TC 15.50Q 1.0 6
20 Young, Mary 96 08-Iowa Core 15.57Q 1.4 5
21 Parke, Leann 96 01-Envy TC 16.13Q 1.6 4
22 Hines, Anacia 97 05-Capital C 15.26q 1.6 7
23 Mowoe, Mary 96 16-Frederick 15.27q -0.1 3
24 Gandy, Kayla 96 05-Michigan 15.34q -0.1 3
25 Fish, Jeryne 96 16-Full Spee 15.50 1.6 7
26 Harmon, Jordyn 96 09-Unattached 15.55 1.0 6
27 McCluskey, Lauren 97 13-Comets TC 15.63 1.4 5
28 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 15.73 1.2 2
29 Hyatt, Amari 97 01-Ruff Kutz 15.81 0.6 1
30 Belot, Melany 96 01-Foundation TC 15.91 1.0 6
31 Curtis, Gabrielle 97 01-New Haven 15.94 -0.1 3
32 Jenkins, Cassidy 97 02-Unattached 15.95 0.6 1
33 Yarber, La'Kiya 97 15-Vegas Valley TC 16.15 1.6 4
34 Luba, Breanna 96 05-Maximum O 16.27 1.4 5
35 Doublin, Khayla 97 10-Fk Elite 16.31 1.2 2
36 Cotton, Chelsea 96 08-Bellevue 16.53 0.6 1
37 Leavitt, Olivia 97 11-Quickfeet TC 16.58 1.0 6
38 Scott, A'Leah 96 07-Merrillville TC 16.65 -0.1 3
39 Evert, Alexa 97 13-Unattached 16.79 1.6 7
40 Parsons, Sierra 97 13-Seatown E 16.84 1.6 4
41 Nye, Carolyn 97 08-Unattached 17.01 1.4 5
42 Haynes, Jada 97 07-Zephyrs TC 17.25 1.0 6
43 Irby, Deondra 96 06-Tuscaloos 17.41 1.2 2
44 Dixon, Daniece 96 15-Team Hurricane 17.84 1.6 7
45 Brown, Ja'Nique 97 09-Dashers TC 18.47 1.4 5
46 Carpenter, Meredith 96 12-Texas Storm TC 18.47 0.6 1
47 Noorlag, Jobern 96 12-Northwest 18.75 -0.1 3
48 Daniels, Patrice 96 10-Texas Sho 19.60 1.6 4
49 Eppenger, Khashaeo 97 15-Las Vegas Heat 19.73 0.6 1
50 Chapman, Imani 96 03-Hurdles First TC 20.83 1.6 4
-- Barron, Mia 96 08-Park Flye FS 1.2 2

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Nat'l: N 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
JO Meet: J 23.06 7/31/2004 Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Abrams, Aliyah 97 03-Tachyon TC 24.06Q 0.8 6
2 Dendy, Maiya 97 02-Unattached 24.11Q 0.2 4
3 Thomas, Brionna 96 07-Fort Wayn 24.34Q 0.8 2
4 Ries, Chyna 96 10-Colorado 24.40Q 0.8 3
5 Williams, Taylor 96 02-Force Fie 24.58Q 1.2 7
6 Carter, Cheyanne 97 05-Pacesetters TC 24.67Q 1.9 1
7 Brown, India 96 03-Jumpstart 24.72Q 0.6 5
8 Fagan, Venida 97 03-Tachyon TC 24.40Q 0.8 2
9 Akomolafe, Adeola 97 10-Texas Heat TC 24.59Q 0.2 4
10 Brisco, Mikiah 96 06-Greater K 24.72Q 1.2 7
11 Jones, Jasmine 96 02-Greensbur 24.86Q 0.8 3
12 Singletary, Cedrina 97 04-Young Ach 25.02Q 1.9 1
13 Collins, Shania 96 16-Shoreline 25.06Q 0.8 6
14 Davis, Jerayah 96 11-Casper Quick TC 25.09Q 0.6 5
15 Smith, Caitland 96 06-Alabama Heat TC 24.77Q 0.8 2
16 Arnold, Dejah 96 07-Fort Wayn 24.95Q 1.2 7
17 McGee, Amber 97 07-Fort Wayn 25.09Q 0.8 3
18 Olowe, Olamide 96 10-Texas Heat TC 25.10Q 1.9 1
19 Cockrell, Anna 97 05-Elite Per 25.28Q 0.6 5
20 Woodall, Atlanta 97 03-Carolina 25.33Q 0.8 6
21 Heath, Autumn 96 05-Unattached 25.36Q 0.2 4
22 Glenn, Simone 96 03-Split Second 24.93q 0.8 2
23 Hyshaw, Alexis 96 07-Illinois 25.13q 1.9 1
24 Hatcher, Lakin 97 16-Team Acce 25.21q 1.2 7 25.2057
25 Harold, Lydia 96 09-St Louis J25.21 0.8 2 25.2058
26 Williams, Ariane 97 06-Future TC 25.23 1.2 7
27 Jarrett, Sasha 97 10-The Arizo 25.30 1.2 7
28 Birch, Damajahnee 97 10-Fk Elite 25.43 0.8 6
29 Hale, Aliyah 97 15-Los Angel 25.44 0.6 5
30 Corrin, Courtney 97 15-So Cal Ru 25.48 0.8 3
31 McCorkle, Taylor 96 02-Midas TC 25.48 1.9 1
32 Shirley, Porsha 96 06-Mississip 25.48 0.6 5
33 Coleman, Imani 96 06-Gulf Coas 25.51 1.2 7
34 Beauvais, Gabriella 96 08-Madison E 25.52 0.8 3
35 Bingham, Caroline 97 09-Kc Flyers 25.55 0.8 3
36 Freeland, London 96 16-New Wave TC 25.62 0.8 2
37 Lewis, Tatyana 96 09-Dashers TC 25.66 0.2 4
38 Desire, Loundy 96 01-2c2w Athl 25.76 0.8 2
39 Obasih, Chisom 97 08-Purple St 25.86 0.8 6
40 Freeman, Khyla 96 15-Unattached 25.93 0.6 5
41 Cook-Gist, Imani 97 15-Los Angel 25.96 0.8 6
42 Chapman, Taylor 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 25.99 1.2 7
43 Conley, Shalon 96 05-Pacesetters TC 26.04 0.6 5
44 Apostol, Imani 97 13-Seatown E 26.09 1.9 1
45 Boyd, Hollie 96 12-Hallmark TC 26.14 0.2 4
46 Eason, Tyjuana 96 07-Kankakee TC 26.24 0.8 3
47 Taylor, Abby 96 11-Quickfeet TC 26.65 0.8 6
48 Williams, Brittni 97 13-Flying Ajs TC 26.67 0.2 4
49 Davis, Ashley 96 12-The After 26.84 1.9 1
50 Bowles, Sophie 97 13-Speed Unlimited 26.85 0.8 2
51 Kalehuawehe, Skye 97 15-Hawaii El 28.10 0.8 6

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 8:54.95 2005 United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
JO Meet: J 8:54.95 2005 United Stars TC, 08-Ced Val
D. Williams C. Price S. Gee B. Taylor
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 15-Quiet Fire TC 'A' 9:28.91
1) Gore, Amber 97 2) Rose, Kalani 97
3) Sutton, April 97 4) Taylor, Dominique 97
2 08-Mississippi Valley TC 'A' 9:32.97
1) Ciluffo, Kaley 96 2) McNamara, Brittany 97
3) Puls, Kathia 97 4) Sears, Abby 97
3 02-Millville TC 'A' 9:47.54
1) Thaler, Victoria 96 2) Dermen, Kaitlyn 96
3) Smith, Amanda 96 4) Thaler, Valerie 96
4 09-Kansas Flyers Track Team 'A' 10:06.07
1) French, Megan 96 2) Schieferecke, Kate 97
3) Stutterheim, Allison 97 4) Tustin, Taylor 97
5 10-Zoom TC Inc 'A' 10:07.14
1) Hall, Julia 97 2) Kinzie, Riley 96
3) Middleton, Miranda 97 4) Slack, Sarah 97
6 03-Sapphire-Ruff Riders TC 'A' 10:24.17
1) Woods, Laghia 96 2) Calhoun, Imani 96
3) Johnson, Brittany 96 4) Locklin, Kelsey 96
7 05-Westside TC 'A' 10:44.09
1) Berry, Dazha 96 2) Carney, Cheyney 96
3) Johnson, Jaylyn 96 4) Tillman, Tiffany 96
8 07-Mundelein Mambas TC 'A' 10:45.65
1) Hershman, Samantha 97 2) Renihan, Mackenzie 97
3) Schuh, Kiara 97 4) Stanczykiewicz, Katie 97
9 16-Frontrunners Track 'A' 10:52.61
1) Williams, Taylor 97 2) Crutchfield, Ayana 96
3) Graves, Meko 96 4) Sequeira, Chyna 97
10 16-Full Speed Athletics Inc 'A' 11:21.17
1) Brown, Maya 97 2) Chambers, Curtlynn 96
3) Gaines, Sararose 96 4) Moffatt-Darko, Shirah 96
11 16-Glenarden TC 'A' 11:37.72
1) McLeod, Naomi 96 2) Demas, Michela 96
3) Matthews, Imani 96 4) Johnson, Deja 97
12 16-New Wave TC 'A' 11:41.51
1) Dugger, Armani 96 2) Yarbrough, Jimmica 97
3) Freeland, London 96 4) Plummer, Danielle 97

TUESDAY RESULTS

Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
Finals
1 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 5.44m -2.0 17-10.25 683
2 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 5.28m -2.0 17-04.00 637
3 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 5.13m -1.5 16-10.00 595
4 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 4.99m 1.3 16-04.50 557
5 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 4.93m -1.4 16-02.25 540
6 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 4.73m -1.6 15-06.25 487
7 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 4.63m -1.1 15-02.25 461
8 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 4.57m -1.3 15-00.00 446
9 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 4.46m -0.9 14-07.75 418
10 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 4.37m -1.3 14-04.00 396
11 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 4.30m -1.6 14-01.25 379
12 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 4.24m -0.7 13-11.00 364
-- Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 96 09-Unattached DNS NWI

Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 41.52m 136-03 696
2 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 35.79m 117-05 587
3 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 29.85m 97-11 474
4 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 28.31m 92-10 445
5 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 27.43m 90-00 428
6 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 25.47m 83-07 391
7 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 24.61m 80-09 375
8 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 23.18m 76-00 348
9 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 23.16m 76-00 348
10 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 22.20m 72-10 330
11 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 20.36m 66-09 296
12 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 14.84m 48-08 194
-- Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 96 09-Unattached DNS

Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 2:23.34 779
2 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 2:24.29 766
3 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 2:26.21 741
4 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 2:29.08 704
5 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 2:31.58 673
6 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 2:33.21 653
7 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 2:41.51 556
8 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 2:46.11 505
9 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 2:48.46 480
10 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 2:51.27 450
11 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 2:58.75 377
-- Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC DNF

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
Points 100H HJ SP 200 Day1 LJ JT 800
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Burns, Shaina 15.86 1.55m 11.76m 26.83 4.99m 35.79m 2:23.34
08-Unattached w: 0.6 5-01 38-07 w: -0.1 w: 1.3 117-05
96 4704 (732) (678) (645) (726) 2781 (557) (587) (779)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Spires, Michelle 16.20 1.65m 8.89m 26.63 5.13m 29.85m 2:24.29
06-Mobile City Spee w: 0.6 5-05 29-02 NWI w: -1.5 97-11
96 4520 (690) (795) (457) (743) 2685 (595) (474) (766)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Feldmeier, Brooke 16.14 1.65m 8.78m 26.43 4.73m 28.31m 2:29.08
13-Barron Park Stri w: 0.6 5-05 28-09.75 w: -0.1 w: -1.6 92-10
96 4338 (697) (795) (450) (760) 2702 (487) (445) (704)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Fitzgerald, Emma 16.02 1.55m 8.68m 26.86 4.93m 41.52m 2:48.46
01-Unattached w: +0.0 5-01 28-05.75 w: -0.1 w: -1.4 136-03
97 4273 (712) (678) (443) (724) 2557 (540) (696) (480)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Hinton, Kaylee 15.21 1.55m 7.21m 26.02 5.44m 27.43m 2:46.11
12-Club Vaultitude w: 0.6 5-01 23-08 NWI w: -2.0 90-00
97 4251 (814) (678) (348) (795) 2635 (683) (428) (505)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Roe, LaChyna 16.25 1.55m 7.11m 26.62 5.28m 24.61m 2:41.51
03-Unattached w: -0.3 5-01 23-04 NWI w: -2.0 80-09
97 4016 (684) (678) (342) (744) 2448 (637) (375) (556)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Wichhart, Maja 16.27 1.40m 7.41m 26.19 4.46m 23.16m 2:33.21
16-Catonsville Coug w: 0.6 4-07 24-03.75 NWI w: -0.9 76-00
97 3755 (682) (512) (361) (781) 2336 (418) (348) (653)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Pyles, Alexus 15.96 1.45m 7.72m 28.19 4.37m 25.47m 2:31.58
16-The Titans Of Ma w: +0.0 4-09 25-04 w: -0.1 w: -1.3 83-07
97 3742 (719) (566) (381) (616) 2282 (396) (391) (673)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
9 Hayes, Sara 17.26 1.45m 7.81m 27.43 4.57m 22.20m 2:26.21
03-Major Impact TC w: 0.6 4-09 25-07.5 w: -0.1 w: -1.3 72-10
96 3713 (567) (566) (387) (676) 2196 (446) (330) (741)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
10 Roderick, Mataia 17.84 1.45m 9.82m 28.26 4.63m 23.18m 2:51.27
11-Unattached w: 0.6 4-09 32-02.75 w: -0.1 w: -1.1 76-00
96 3458 (505) (566) (518) (610) 2199 (461) (348) (450)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
11 Haugen, Emma 16.81 1.60m 6.21m 28.27 4.30m 20.36m 2:58.75
07-Zephyrs TC w: 0.6 5-03 20-04.5 w: -0.1 w: -1.6 66-09
97 3301 (618) (736) (285) (610) 2249 (379) (296) (377)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
12 Thompson, Kelsea 18.50 1.45m 7.31m 29.94 4.24m 14.84m DNF
01-Foundation TC w: +0.0 4-09 23-11.75 NWI w: -0.7 48-08
97 2403 (438) (566) (355) (486) 1845 (364) (194) (0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Harmon-Thomas, Alex 15.20 1.65m 9.00m 26.56 DNS DNS
09-Unattached w: +0.0 5-05 29-06.5 NWI
96 (815) (795) (464) (749) (0) (0) (0)
----------------------------------------------------------------------

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Nat'l: N 13:41.25 7/2/1994 Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayettevi
JO Meet: J 14:29.81 7/30/1996 Lisa Kutzing, Port Jeffers
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Michta, Katie 96 01-Walk Usa 16:07.06
2 Roberts, McKayla 97 08-Cornhuske 16:18.73
3 Belovich, Emily 97 05-Miami Valley TC 16:35.11
4 Kluepfel, Alexa 96 01-Walk Usa 17:12.41
5 McConville, Allison 96 01-Walk Usa 17:30.24
6 Lopez, Jennifer 96 07-Elgin Sha 17:46.96
7 Cisneros, Anali 97 07-Elgin Sha 17:55.99
8 Aguilar, Denisse 97 12-Northwest 18:09.10
9 Gill, Ashley 97 10-Arizona C 18:54.03
10 Martinez, Sierrah 96 26-Texas Tit 19:08.46
11 Kania, Sue 96 03-Asheville 22:44.41
12 Logan, Faith 96 16-Dc Speed TC 23:34.25
13 Mitchell, Desirae 97 16-Cavalier- 24:04.14
14 Kaigler, Ayanna 97 16-Full Spee 26:41.68
15 Ware, A'Shya 96 03-Sapphire- 27:46.25

MONDAY RESULTS

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
Nat'l: N 47.75m 6/29/2010 Ashlen Veatch, unattached
JO Meet: J 46.84m 7/28/2007 Lauren Chamers, 45 Throw 1 Deep
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Thomas, Kelli 96 03-Throw1deep Club 46.38m 152-02
2 Mistowski, Leia 96 01-Unattached 44.88m 147-03
3 Woods, Nyla 96 03-Throw1deep Club 44.56m 146-02
4 Baker, Taylor 96 05-Unattached 39.58m 129-10
5 Brown, Adriana 96 07-Unattached 35.10m 115-02
6 Blake, Ashlie 96 15-Vegas Valley TC 35.08m 115-01
7 Mounts, Megan 96 16-Unattached 33.98m 111-06
8 Virgl, Lizzie 96 08-Unattached 32.22m 105-08
9 Waddington, Victoria 96 02-Aoc Ambler TC 32.01m 105-00
10 Collins-Luther, Cydnee 96 03-Throw1deep Club 31.11m 102-01
11 Manago, De'Sha 97 16-Vision Elite TC 29.77m 97-08
12 Minor, Victoria 96 14-Golden St 29.05m 95-04
13 Holmes-DiGiovine, Makenz 96 10-Unattached 27.23m 89-04
14 Gable, Chelsea 97 07-Unattached 25.88m 84-11
15 Kauffman, Nicole 96 10-Unattached 25.72m 84-04
16 Brown, Maya 96 10-Unattached 25.61m 84-00
17 Simmons, Bailey 96 06-Montgomer 24.56m 80-07
18 Thiele, Anastasia 96 05-Knight Runners 23.94m 78-06
19 Stevenson, Jayla 96 15-Vegas Valley TC 22.22m 72-11
20 Agoris, Christine 96 16-Unattached 21.87m 71-09
21 Simon, Brianna 96 13-Bas Athletics 19.95m 65-05
-- Vahoua, Andrea 96 03-Throw1deep Club FOUL
-- Layko, Samantha 97 03-The Pride FOUL
-- Hill, Dominique 97 16-Vision Elite TC DNS
-- Miniard, Laura 96 05-Knight Runners DNS

Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 96 09-Unattached 15.20 +0.0 2 815
2 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 15.21 0.6 1 814
3 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 15.86 0.6 3 732
4 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 15.96 +0.0 2 719
5 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 16.02 +0.0 2 712
6 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 16.14 0.6 1 697
7 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 16.20 0.6 1 690
8 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 16.25 -0.3 4 684
9 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 16.27 0.6 3 682
10 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 16.81 0.6 3 618
11 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 17.26 0.6 3 567
12 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 17.84 0.6 1 505
13 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 18.50 +0.0 2 438

Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 96 09-Unattached 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 1.65m 5-05.00 795
1 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 1.65m 5-05.00 795
4 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 1.60m 5-03.00 736
5 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 678
5 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 678
5 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 1.55m 5-01.00 678
5 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 1.55m 5-01.00 678
9 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 1.45m 4-09.00 566
9 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 1.45m 4-09.00 566
9 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 1.45m 4-09.00 566
9 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 1.45m 4-09.00 566
13 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 1.40m 4-07.00 512

Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 11.76m 38-07.00 645
2 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 9.82m 32-02.75 518
3 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 96 09-Unattached 9.00m 29-06.50 464
4 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 8.89m 29-02.00 457
5 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 8.78m 28-09.75 450
6 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 8.68m 28-05.75 443
7 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 7.81m 25-07.50 387
8 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 7.72m 25-04.00 381
9 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 7.41m 24-03.75 361
10 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 7.31m 23-11.75 355
11 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 7.21m 23-08.00 348
12 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 7.11m 23-04.00 342
13 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 6.21m 20-04.50 285

Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
1 Hinton, Kaylee 97 12-Club Vaultitude 26.02 NWI 1 795
2 Wichhart, Maja 97 16-Catonsvil 26.19 NWI 1 781
3 Feldmeier, Brooke 96 13-Barron Pa 26.43 -0.1 2 760
4 Harmon-Thomas, Alexa 96 09-Unattached 26.56 NWI 1 749
5 Roe, LaChyna 97 03-Unattached 26.62 NWI 1 744
6 Spires, Michelle 96 06-Mobile Ci 26.63 NWI 1 743
7 Burns, Shaina 96 08-Unattached 26.83 -0.1 2 726
8 Fitzgerald, Emma 97 01-Unattached 26.86 -0.1 2 724
9 Hayes, Sara 96 03-Major Impact TC 27.43 -0.1 2 676
10 Pyles, Alexus 97 16-The Titan 28.19 -0.1 2 616
11 Roderick, Mataia 96 11-Unattached 28.26 -0.1 2 610
12 Haugen, Emma 97 07-Zephyrs TC 28.27 -0.1 2 610
13 Thompson, Kelsea 97 01-Foundation TC 29.94 NWI 1 486