<
>

2012 AAU JO Intermediate Girls Results

8/4/2012

AAU JO IG

Chronological order, with most recent day first
(Full Results through final day)

AUG 4 RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
=====================================================================
National: N 11.51 8/4/2010 Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 3336 Cassondra Hall 97 Warner Robins, GA 11.76 -1.9
2 8722 Wensia Johnson 97 Alexandria, MN 11.93 -1.9 11.921
3 6450 Hannah Cunliffe 96 Federal Way, WA 11.93 -1.9 11.927
4 10027 Deanna Hill 96 Orlando, FL 12.03 -1.9
5 5110 Aleia Hobbs 96 New Orleans, LA 12.10 -1.9
6 8478 Farrin Davis 96 Cypress, TX 12.26 -1.9
7 4488 Brianna Smith 96 Lake Cormorant, MS 12.34 -1.9
-- 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA DNS -1.9

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
=====================================================================
National: N 23.42 8/5/2010 Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 3336 Cassondra Hall 97 Warner Robins, GA 23.67 -0.9
2 6450 Hannah Cunliffe 96 Federal Way, WA 23.74 -0.9
3 10027 Deanna Hill 96 Orlando, FL 24.19 -0.9
4 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 24.40 -0.9
5 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 24.50 -0.9
6 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI 24.51 -0.9
7 10029 Deja Parrish 96 Fort Lauderdale, FL 24.72 -0.9
8 4488 Brianna Smith 96 Lake Cormorant, MS 25.06 -0.9

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 52.71 8/7/2010 Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96 Houston, TX 53.52
2 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 53.77
3 10026 Erin Ford 97 Royal Palm Beach, F 54.80
4 10200 Onaye Parker 96 Missouri City, TX 55.78
5 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 55.81
6 6971 Shelbi White 96 Lincoln, AL 56.11
7 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 56.23
8 9463 Nichelle Scott 96 Chesterfield, VA 56.43

Girls 3000 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
TIMED FINAL
National: N 9:40.4h 1984 Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 9360 Regen Mcgee 97 Pass Christian, MS 10:23.72
2 6052 Brianna Guevara 96 Houston, TX 10:32.82
3 4914 Audrey Belf 96 Detroit Mi, MI 10:33.66
4 4816 Hannah Pierson 97 Chesterfield, MO 10:54.49
5 3350 Hope Myroup 97 Union Mills, IN 10:56.34
6 5545 Hailey Gollnick 96 Sharpsburg, GA 11:02.97
7 9478 Clarissa Smith 96 Albany, LA 11:03.05
8 30 Meghan Kearney 97 North Kansas City, 11:03.71
9 9375 Robin Montemayor 96 San Antonio, TX 11:19.65
10 7400 Brianna Jackson 96 Spring, TX 11:30.03
11 9452 Claire Sanner 97 Lawrence, KS 11:31.23
12 6654 Brandy Medina 97 San Antonio, TX 11:33.44
13 7827 Sarah Musgrave 96 Houston, TX 11:39.94
14 9496 Kaitlin Tanner 97 Shreveport, LA 11:47.09
15 9168 Shannon Burton 96 Farmers Branch, TX 11:52.55
16 9055 Tahjai Lashley 97 Olivette, MO 12:03.87
17 5222 Brit Maguire 97 Kansas City, MO 12:04.16
18 5463 Sade Lavallias 96 Sicklerville, NJ 12:12.93
19 2350 Alyssa Bayliff 97 Ormond Beach, FL 12:13.03
20 529 Keyonia Gonzales 97 Jackson, MI 12:13.06
21 162 Marisa Croniser 97 Allen, TX 12:15.91
22 3460 Hayley Spears 96 Suwanee, GA 12:21.26
23 10421 Alexis Munoz 97 Spring Hill, TN 12:24.26
24 7402 Caitlin Post 96 Houston, TX 12:25.04
25 6847 Ashley Freese 96 Metairie, LA 12:27.57
26 674 Jessica Lavancher 96 Clermont, FL 12:35.00
27 8028 Sofia Nash 97 Houston, TX 12:38.31
28 4774 Briana Pollock 97 Miramar Optimist, F 12:38.98
29 7764 Billie Jo Moore 96 Clarksville, TN 12:41.78
30 2355 Josie Gray 97 Daytona Beach, FL 12:44.59
31 7714 Bailey Patrick 97 Keller, TX 12:45.05
32 6744 Lindsey Thomson 97 Lake Jackson, TX 12:52.69
33 5667 Jaime Alexander 97 Marietta, OK 13:00.86
34 247 Ieisha Gary 97 Newport News, VA 13:13.78
35 3772 Jasmine Wilder 97 Killeen, TX 13:35.74
36 6691 Arianna Guardalabe 97 Mobile, AL 13:46.42
37 8338 Gabrielle Villarea 96 Taylor, TX 14:06.63
38 7324 Faith Scott 97 St. Louis, MO 14:37.89
39 1846 Amanda Griffith 97 Anna, TX 14:39.52
40 1512 Cortni Culbertson 96 Columbus, GA 14:40.87
41 1622 Alexia Demarchos 97 Houston, TX 15:02.43
-- 672 Kelsey Carney 97 Groveland, FL DNS
-- 9494 Mallory Sykora 96 Marietta, OK DNS
-- 6513 Coven Braxton 97 Greeneville, TN DNS
-- 5606 Carol Cowans 97 Lakeland, FL DNS
-- 4672 Virginia Ramirez 97 Miami, FL DNS
-- 2389 Ana Cruz 96 Orlando, FL DNS
-- 5178 Jeanee Romero 96 New Orleans, LA DNS
-- 9189 Lauren Cochran 97 Milton, FL DNS
-- 7069 Courtney Rogers 96 St Peters, MO DNS

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 46.11 2002 Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL
Team Finals
================================================================
1 United Speed Alliance 'A' 46.42
1) 10023 Joi Ballard 96 2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96
3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96 4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97
2 College Station Sprinters 'A' 46.90
1) 1444 Kourtni Johnson 97 2) 1449 Keandria Taylor 97
3) 1450 Teandria Taylor 97 4) 1451 Faith Williams 96
3 Aurora Flyers 'A' 47.89
1) 296 Antoinette Broughton 97 2) 298 Emily Cowan 96
3) 312 Maya Neal 96 4) 324 Jessica Watkins 96
5) 308 Kendall Miller 96 6) 316 Kathleen Sheehan 97
7) 309 Naomi Mitts 96 8)
4 East St Louis Community AC Rai 'A' 48.55
1) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96 2) 1969 Daria Walker 96
3) 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96 4) 1970 Philicia Williams 97
5) 1961 Dynesha Powell 96 6) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96
7) 1957 Tonette Lawson 97 8) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97
5 St Louis Blues TC 'A' 48.64
1) 7086 Maya Cody 97 2) 7122 Jasmyne Suber 97
3) 7090 Kamira Franklin 97 4) 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad 96
5) 7089 Aigner Davis 97 6)
-- Memphis Mustangs Track Field C 'A' DNF
1) 4473 Jaden Davis 97 2) 4485 Jessica Parks 96
3) 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96 4) 4488 Brianna Smith 96
5) 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97 6) 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96
-- Tricity Relays Track 'A' DQ before zone
1) 8855 Erin Morrison 97 2) 8857 Ila Mumford 97
3) 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97 4) 8868 Sloan Williams 96
-- Track Houston Youth TC 'A' DQ 2nd exchange outside
1) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96 2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96
3) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96 4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96
5) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 6)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 3:42.43 8/8/2009 Phenom Elite TC, Stockton, CA
I Hardiman, J Harper, C Jordan, D Pugh
Team Finals
================================================================
1 United Speed Alliance 'A' 3:41.17N
1) 10026 Erin Ford 97 2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96
3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96 4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97
2 Track Houston Youth TC 'A' 3:42.25N
1) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96
3) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96 4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96
5) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96 6)
3 The Wings TC Inc 'A' 3:44.82
1) 8143 Destiny Aaron 97 2) 8170 Summor Fields 96
3) 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96 4) 8202 Aaliyah Lane 96
5) 8217 Taleah Prince-Williams 96 6) 8200 Brianna Jones 97
4 Visions Track And Field Club 'A' 3:45.85
1) 10200 Onaye Parker 96 2) 10186 Lagae Brigance 96
3) 10188 Zaria Brown 96 4) 10199 Jasmine Miller 96
5) 10185 Tyra Brantley 96 6)
5 Texas Hurricanes Youth TC 'A' 3:47.79
1) 7901 Kristyn Williams 97 2) 7889 Deseray Lucas 96
3) 7892 Chanell O'Conner 97 4) 7895 Jarra Owens 96
5) 7884 Sheterrick Henry 96 6)
6 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel 'A' 3:47.87
1) 3169 Khyllia Barnes 96 2) 3170 Patrice Baynes 97
3) 3175 Erin Derrow 97 4) 3176 Jessica Duckett 97
5) 3178 Renee Gentle 96 6) 3192 Geordann Yelder 97
7 Motor City TC 'A' 3:54.49
1) 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96 2) 4920 Jayla Fleming 97
3) 4937 Johnyce Powell 97 4) 4930 Bria Johnson 96
5) 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96 6)
8 Greenville Jets TC 'A' 3:58.74
1) 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97 2) 2778 Riley Egbula 97
3) 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97 4) 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97
5) 2773 Kyra Atkins 97 6)

AUG 3 RESULTS

Girls 400 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 52.71 8/7/2010 Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96 Houston, TX 54.07q 11
2 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 54.72q 12
3 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 55.20q 10
4 10026 Erin Ford 97 Royal Palm Beach, F 56.11q 5
5 9463 Nichelle Scott 96 Chesterfield, VA 56.38q 10
6 10200 Onaye Parker 96 Missouri City, TX 56.44q 3
7 6971 Shelbi White 96 Lincoln, AL 56.52q 1
8 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 56.68q 2
9 4473 Jaden Davis 97 Collierville, TN 56.73 9
10 10339 Kodii Church 96 Mesquite, TX 56.92 11
11 5644 Jocelyn Culbreath 96 Rural Hall, NC 57.22 6
12 3176 Jessica Duckett 97 Houston, TX 57.24 7
13 2179 Destiny Riley 97 Mableton, GA 57.46 8
14 7901 Kristyn Williams 97 Katy, TX 57.53 10
15 7871 Dana Broadnax 96 Austin, TX 57.53 11
16 4572 Dominique Bullock 96 Homestead, FL 57.55 7
17 2754 Chante Roberts 96 Lansing, MI 57.89 2
18 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96 Centreville, IL 58.00 3
19 1804 Sha'Porria Montgom 97 Desoto, TX 58.14 7
20 2778 Riley Egbula 97 Simpsonville, SC 58.19 9
21 5616 Denise Spann 97 Margate, FL 58.21 12
22 4937 Johnyce Powell 97 Detroit, MI 58.21 4
23 1483 Kiana Horton 97 San Antonio, TX 58.36 1
24 10028 Alon Lewis 97 Lake Worth, FL 58.37 3
25 10399 Angel Malone 96 Milwaukee, WI 58.57 10
26 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI 58.71 6
27 8781 Eriqa Caldwell 97 Riverview, FL 58.90 3
28 5107 Keterra Harris 96 Marrero, LA 59.01 5
29 2126 Loren Moorer 97 Pensacola, FL 59.29 6
30 5220 Aliyah Hakim 96 Lee's Summit, MO 59.47 4
31 5012 Nicole Kurtz 96 Jenkintown, PA 59.56 1
32 4303 Ashley Epps 97 Union City, GA 59.59 5
33 7424 Jamina Morris 97 Edison, NJ 59.59 1
34 6697 Chelsey Jones 97 Covington, LA 59.66 12
35 9325 Kyla Lewis 96 Jackson, MS 59.69 6
36 10521 Victoria Campfield 97 Round Rock, TX 59.82 1
37 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96 Southaven, MS 59.96 8
38 10162 Shannon Martin 96 Louisville, KY 1:00.18 11
39 3261 Hannah Cohn 97 Frankfort, IL 1:00.49 2
40 4920 Jayla Fleming 97 Detroit, MI 1:00.51 12
41 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96 Centreville, IL 1:00.52 1
42 2537 Taylor Williams 97 Bowie, MD 1:00.56 8
43 3714 Morgan Smith 96 Raymoore, MO 1:00.56 12
44 1136 Landyn Jefferson 97 Little Rock, AR 1:00.62 6
45 5535 Taylor Brown 96 Merced, CA 1:00.63 10
46 3838 Jade Hayes 96 Baton Rouge, LA 1:00.64 7
47 4512 Tichina Lewis 96 Memphis, TN 1:00.65 9
48 4513 Amber Littlejohn 97 Memphis, TN 1:00.72 4
49 7015 Valencia McDowell 97 Clinton, MD 1:00.78 5
49 5692 Paige Overcash 97 Henderson, CO 1:00.78 1
51 1734 Lawren Wright 96 Yeadon, PA 1:00.79 9
52 3083 Mariama Hilburn 97 Pinole, CA 1:00.80 8
53 6271 Taylor Jenkins 97 Lancaster, TX 1:01.02 12
54 7873 Yvonne Butler 96 Austin, TX 1:01.28 9
55 7787 Kennedy Jackson 96 Texarkana, TX 1:01.31 2
56 5876 Morgan Pecantte 97 Los Angeles, CA 1:01.60 2
57 2049 River Williams 96 Ellicott City, MD 1:01.68 4
58 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 1:01.70 3
59 6028 Haley Berkeley 97 Richmond, VA 1:01.79 7
60 417 Natalie-Rae Jeffer 97 Baltimore, MD 1:01.80 11
61 7265 Meri Hebert 96 Baton Rouge, LA 1:02.01 10
62 10160 Mykelle Andrews 96 Louisville, KY 1:02.08 10
63 738 Alexius Loman 97 Oakland, CA 1:02.15 4
64 4561 Aubrey Ridgeway 97 Arlington, TX 1:02.15 4
65 7875 Meagan Mars 96 Austin, TX 1:02.73 7
66 1123 Kayla Gamble 96 Little Rock, AR 1:03.17 6
67 7895 Jarra Owens 96 Richmond, TX 1:03.49 11
68 2344 Jaia Piland 97 San Diego, CA 1:03.98 3
69 7245 Ashley Jemerson 97 Charlotte, NC 1:04.05 7
70 9224 Crista Fennessee 96 Little Rock, AR 1:04.05 3
71 9172 Sara Cancino 96 San Ysidro, CA 1:04.11 8
72 5334 Phedenia Mosbey 96 Spring, TX 1:04.31 9
73 907 Receva Duos 96 Des Moines, IA 1:04.39 2
74 5268 Cydney Edwards 97 Lees Summit, MO 1:04.43 4
75 4187 Tiye Gardner 97 Louisville, KY 1:04.61 6
76 5221 Heather Hughes 96 Pleasant Hill, MO 1:05.09 3
77 3345 Pricilla Smith 96 El Centro, CA 1:05.44 1
78 5880 Lesley Walker 97 Long Beach, CA 1:05.90 6
79 7367 Camary Bradford 97 Raytown, MO 1:07.07 5

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 46.11 2002 Young Achievers, Jacksonville, FL
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 College Station Sprinters 'A' 46.71q 4
1) 1444 Kourtni Johnson 97 2) 1449 Keandria Taylor 97
3) 1450 Teandria Taylor 97 4) 1451 Faith Williams 96
2 Track Houston Youth TC 'A' 46.74q 6
1) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96
3) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96 4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96
5) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96 6)
3 United Speed Alliance 'A' 46.75q 7
1) 10023 Joi Ballard 96 2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96
3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96 4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97
4 Tricity Relays Track 'A' 47.36q 1
1) 8855 Erin Morrison 97 2) 8857 Ila Mumford 97
3) 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97 4) 8868 Sloan Williams 96
5 Aurora Flyers 'A' 47.43q 4
1) 296 Antoinette Broughton 97 2) 298 Emily Cowan 96
3) 308 Kendall Miller 96 4) 309 Naomi Mitts 96
5) 312 Maya Neal 96 6) 316 Kathleen Sheehan 97
7) 324 Jessica Watkins 96 8)
6 Memphis Mustangs Track Field C 'A' 48.11q 1
1) 4473 Jaden Davis 97 2) 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97
3) 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96 4) 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96
5) 4485 Jessica Parks 96 6) 4488 Brianna Smith 96
7 St Louis Blues TC 'A' 48.20q 1
1) 7086 Maya Cody 97 2) 7089 Aigner Davis 97
3) 7090 Kamira Franklin 97 4) 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad 96
5) 7122 Jasmyne Suber 97 6)
8 East St Louis Community AC Rai 'A' 48.25q 7
1) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96 2) 1957 Tonette Lawson 97
3) 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96 4) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97
5) 1961 Dynesha Powell 96 6) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96
7) 1969 Daria Walker 96 8) 1970 Philicia Williams 97
9 Living Word TC 'A' 48.31 6
1) 4115 Ashley Avery 96 2) 4116 Toni Brown 96
3) 4117 Mariah Crawford 97 4) 4118 Jernaya Sharp 97
10 Winslow Elite TC 'A' 48.35 5
1) 10436 Deann Cross 96 2) 10439 Daijah Hines 97
3) 10442 Amber Jenkins 96 4) 10445 Azia Pitt 96
5) 10446 Torie Robinson 96 6) 10451 Markeeta Thomas 97
7) 10454 Cidaea Woods 96 8)
11 Team Elite 'A' 48.40 3
1) 7628 Iesha Couser 96 2) 7632 Kyelah Hodges 96
3) 7636 Khaila Jones 96 4) 7638 Nikirah Mckinney 97
5) 7642 Kenshanna Stroud 97 6)
12 Visions Track And Field Club 'A' 48.47 1
1) 10184 Breanna Abrams 97 2) 10185 Tyra Brantley 96
3) 10186 Lagae Brigance 96 4) 10188 Zaria Brown 96
5) 10191 Joi Gill 97 6) 10192 Jaelin Hatton 96
7) 10197 Victoria Martin 96 8) 10199 Jasmine Miller 96
13 Greenville Jets TC 'A' 48.52 7
1) 2773 Kyra Atkins 97 2) 2778 Riley Egbula 97
3) 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97 4) 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97
5) 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97 6)
14 The Wings TC Inc 'A' 48.55 4
1) 8177 Demeesha Glover 97 2) 8150 Daphney Campbell 97
3) 8164 Theresa Davis 97 4) 8166 Taylor Dotson 97
5) 8170 Summor Fields 96 6) 8217 Taleah Prince-Williams 96
7) 8226 Shontayia Steptoe 96 8)
15 CL Athletics Stars 'A' 48.59 7
1) 1251 Kahlia Columbus 96 2) 1261 Jasmine Gordon 96
3) 1263 Tramesha Hardy 96 4) 1268 Desiree Horn 96
5) 1285 Rani Shepherd 96 6) 1293 Alexis Young 97
16 Just Do It TC 'A' 48.60 2
1) 3627 Jamila Branch 96 2) 3629 Christina Holmes 96
3) 3631 Tehya Noell 96 4) 3632 Deidre Smith 96
17 Track Minnesota Elite 'A' 48.73 2
1) 8710 Elise Anderson 96 2) 8719 Niara Hill 96
3) 8720 Judaisha Jackson 97 4) 8722 Wensia Johnson 97
5) 8723 Dami Manuel-Moore 96 6) 8724 Taloria Stiffin 96
18 Track Houston Youth TC 'B' 48.80 3
1) 8513 Olubunmi Okunade 97 2) 8519 Kelsey Roy 96
3) 8521 Tramecia Sample 96 4) 8522 Samiyah Samuels 97
5) 8531 Casha Taylor 96 6)
19 San Antonio Blazers 'A' 48.88 5
1) 6287 Destinee Adamez 96 2) 6290 Alexis Brock 97
3) 6294 Malaezha Carter 97 4) 6299 Haley Doremus-Prieto 96
5) 6311 Autym Scales 97 6) 6313 Tevis Thomas 96
20 Texas Heat TC 'A' 49.12 5
1) 7871 Dana Broadnax 96 2) 7873 Yvonne Butler 96
3) 7875 Meagan Mars 96 4) 7876 Brezauhna Pickens 97
5) 7877 Essence Spears 96 6) 7878 Mia Watson 97
21 Quiet Fire TC 'A' 49.14 5
1) 5868 Aliyah Hale 97 2) 5873 Ari Lewis 96
3) 5876 Morgan Pecantte 97 4) 5877 Kayla Phillips 96
5) 5878 Yulinda Sam 97 6) 5879 Briana Shufford 97
7) 5880 Lesley Walker 97 8)
22 Wings Of Glory TC 'A' 49.25 5
1) 10393 Nyairah Abdullah 97 2) 10395 Alondra Clausel 97
3) 10399 Angel Malone 96 4) 10400 Ashley Malone 97
23 St Louis Blues TC 'B' 49.26 6
1) 7101 Briana Holt 96 2) 7103 Ekene Ijei 96
3) 7106 Taylor Jordan 96 4) 7118 Genel Rollins 96
5) 7128 Taysha Wright 96 6)
24 Track Houston Youth TC 'C' 49.35 6
1) 8474 Haley Cossey 97 2) 8476 Danae' Daron 97
3) 8489 Eriana Henderson 97 4) 8506 Alexis Metoyer 96
5) 8534 Marjorie Thompson 96 6)
25 Central Texas Cruisers TC 'A' 49.40 2
1) 966 Janelle Brown 96 2) 967 Jasmine Brown 96
3) 970 Aennetra Hill 97 4) 973 Maya Little 96
5) 978 Brittany Taylor 96 6) 979 Vivian Walters 96
26 Columbia TC 'A' 49.43 3
1) 1475 Maya Charles 97 2) 1477 Brooke Giles 96
3) 1481 Leilani Hill 96 4) 1483 Kiana Horton 97
5) 1488 Deana Richardson 97 6) 1491 Brooke Tatsch 97
27 Ham Track And Field 'A' 49.67 4
1) 2832 Kenysha Coulson 97 2) 2834 Antoinette Jordan 97
3) 2835 Jayleisha Mchenry 97 4) 2836 Na'Ashaa Robinson 97
28 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 49.80 4
1) 6475 Endaisha Burks 96 2) 6476 Maylasia Ford 96
3) 6477 Erin Hunt 97 4) 6478 Kenya Majors 97
5) 6479 Helen Thames 97 6)
29 Southern Eagles TC 'A' 49.82 2
1) 6777 Tia Elmore 97 2) 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96
3) 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 4) 6799 Kelsey West 96
30 High Point Panthers Track Fiel 'A' 50.06 6
1) 2990 Yasmeen Culbreath 96 2) 2991 Destiny Davis 97
3) 2996 Alexandra Holland 97 4) 2999 Alanna Johnson 97
5) 3000 Mia Little 97 6) 3011 Kayla Ruff 97
31 Desoto Swift TC 'A' 50.28 3
1) 1797 Makendall Edwards 97 2) 1804 Sha'Porria Montgomery 97
3) 1807 Jasmine Punch 96 4) 1808 Na'Tricia Richardson 97
5) 1815 Kennedy Turner 97 6)
32 Elite TC Maryland 'A' 50.48 1
1) 2034 Kathleen Amstad 97 2) 2035 Jadah Cadogan 97
3) 2042 Taylor Selber 97 4) 2049 River Williams 96
33 North East Kansas TC 'A' 50.82 3
1) 5265 Maeson Ballou 96 2) 5266 Christina Bingaman 96
3) 5268 Cydney Edwards 97 4) 5273 Imani Hutchinson 96
5) 5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker 96 6)
34 Kansas City Elite Competition 'A' 50.94 3
1) 3653 Anglerne Annelus 97 2) 3657 Mikayla Dudley 97
3) 3660 Ayla Hicks 97 4) 3663 Bryce Lang 97
5) 3678 Seana Young 96 6)
35 Illinois Gold TC 'A' 51.02 4
1) 3270 Jemiya Bates 96 2) 3273 Alexis Cephus 97
3) 3278 Keshonna Hubert 96 4) 3281 Joshlyn Jefferson 97
5) 3287 Taylor Mccammon 96 6) 3288 Jakiva Mcgee 97
36 Christian Competition TC 'A' 51.04 1
1) 1117 Nikilah Bates 96 2) 1120 Shylar Crofton 96
3) 1123 Kayla Gamble 96 4) 1136 Landyn Jefferson 97
5) 1155 Leah Snipes 96 6) 1156 Mycah Wade 97
37 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders TC 'A' 51.25 6
1) 3563 Courtney Chaney 96 2) 3565 Daja Folds 96
3) 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 4) 3570 Jade Nolan 97
5) 3571 Alexis Redd-Triggs 96 6) 3573 Elexxus Welch 96
38 Cleveland Express TC OH 'A' 51.26 2
1) 1367 Meleea Briggs 96 2) 1370 Maya Gaines-Smith 97
3) 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 4) 1382 Asya Renoylds 96
39 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 'A' 51.33 5
1) 6693 Jessica Harris 97 2) 6694 Amber Jackson 96
3) 6697 Chelsey Jones 97 4) 6705 Amber Spicer 96
5) 6706 Samantha Vercher 97 6) 6709 Victoria Young 97
40 Tdp Elite 'A' 51.70 2
1) 7509 Daisha Brown 97 2) 7518 Alexandrea Hickson 97
3) 7521 Camari Jordan 96 4) 7527 Caress Reid 96
5) 7534 Calin Stokes-Morgan 96 6) 7536 Kailsi Thompson 97
41 Port City S-P-E-E-D 'A' 52.70 4
1) 5739 Jessica Bowers 97 2) 5743 Eriya Hobbs 96
3) 5744 Akkeva Howard 96 4) 5746 Briana Malone 97
5) 5748 Amari Mcwilliams 97 6)
42 Tricity Relays Track 'B' 56.44 7
1) 8847 Jamaica Gainey 96 2) 8848 Chrishana Glenn 96
3) 8859 Daja' Penn 97 4) 8864 Jessica Watson 97
43 California Special 'A' 1:02.09 1
1) 9206 Hannah Davis 97 2) 796 Ariel Pacini 96
3) 788 Timarya Baynard 97 4) 789 Bianca Bryant 97
5) 792 Erica Esparza 97 6) 793 Monique Esparza 96
-- Grandprairieflash 'A' DNF 2
1) 2735 Jade Green 97 2) 2738 Halee Jackson 97
3) 2739 Paige Lawrence 96 4) 2741 Dominque Parker 96
5) 2742 Jordanae Scott 97 6)
-- Cedar Hill Blaze TC 'A' DQ 3 illegal exchange
1) 859 Brittany Browning 97 2) 862 Dawnshae Evans 97
3) 863 Janai' Garrett 97 4) 866 I'Shunique Hamilton 97
5) 872 Nikko King 97 6)

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 9:11.27 8/4/2006 Cedar Valley TC, Waterloo, IA
B Dinsdale, B Dinsdale, C Gnade, B Flood
Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 The Wings TC Inc 'B' 9:23.92
1) 8143 Destiny Aaron 97 2) 8148 A'Lyce Brown 96
3) 8193 Angelica Jacobs 97 4) 8202 Aaliyah Lane 96
5) 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96 6)
2 Motor City TC 'A' 9:24.05
1) 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96 2) 4914 Audrey Belf 96
3) 4920 Jayla Fleming 97 4) 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96
5) 4930 Bria Johnson 96 6) 4937 Johnyce Powell 97
3 CL Athletics Stars 'A' 9:54.21
1) 1243 Alexis Aikens 97 2) 1251 Kahlia Columbus 96
3) 1260 Meschelle Gills 96 4) 1285 Rani Shepherd 96
5) 1292 Yolanda Williams 96 6)
4 Track Houston Youth TC 'A' 10:05.98
1) 8478 Farrin Davis 96 2) 8487 Alysse Grogan 96
3) 8489 Eriana Henderson 97 4) 8506 Alexis Metoyer 96
5 Impact Athletics TC 'A' 10:14.09
1) 3317 Gloria Clark 97 2) 3319 Nia Griffin 97
3) 3321 Jillian Sloane 97 4) 3322 Valencia Williams 96
6 Herbert Hoover Eagles 'A' 10:14.13
1) 2915 Arissa Brown 97 2) 2920 Julia Green 97
3) 2925 Jasmine Lucas 96 4) 2926 Makala Merridith 97
5) 2928 Janaye Randell 97 6) 2938 Danea Walls 97
7) 2941 Ja'Anna Williams 97 8)
7 The Wings TC Inc 'A' 10:14.17
1) 8170 Summor Fields 96 2) 8177 Demeesha Glover 97
3) 8204 Alysa Lindsey 96 4) 8210 Taleah Moore 96
5) 8212 Jennifer Osundu 96 6)
8 East St Louis Community AC Rai 'A' 10:19.91
1) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96 2) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97
3) 1963 Rineka Simmons 97 4) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96
5) 1969 Daria Walker 96 6) 1970 Philicia Williams 97
9 Track Houston Youth TC 'B' 10:28.47
1) 8474 Haley Cossey 97 2) 8515 Jada Pollard 97
3) 8518 Bryanah Rideaux 96 4) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96
10 San Antonio Heat TC 'A' 10:31.72
1) 6343 Alayna Denney 96 2) 6351 Nativita Kaminski 96
3) 6355 Holli Mattson 97 4) 6356 Meghan Mcgowan 96
5) 6359 Raven Morris 97 6) 6366 Olivia Williamson 97
11 Next Level KC TC 'A' 10:39.11
1) 5220 Aliyah Hakim 96 2) 5221 Heather Hughes 96
3) 5222 Brit Maguire 97 4) 5224 Tara Riley 97
12 Xtreme Force TC 'A' 10:41.35
1) 10519 Jordan Beer 96 2) 10521 Victoria Campfield 97
3) 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania 96 4) 10527 Azalia Maul 97
5) 10535 Isabella Tello 97 6)
13 North East Kansas TC 'A' 10:56.94
1) 5265 Maeson Ballou 96 2) 5267 Caroline Craig 97
3) 5268 Cydney Edwards 97 4) 5274 Laramie Leakey 96
5) 5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker 96 6)
14 St Louis Blues TC 'A' 10:56.95
1) 7089 Aigner Davis 97 2) 7101 Briana Holt 96
3) 7103 Ekene Ijei 96 4) 7106 Taylor Jordan 96
5) 7118 Genel Rollins 96 6) 7128 Taysha Wright 96
15 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel 'A' 11:02.99
1) 3170 Patrice Baynes 97 2) 3171 Ashley Cameron 97
3) 3178 Renee Gentle 96 4) 3183 Kyara Levi 97
5) 3187 Jordan Thomas 97 6) 3192 Geordann Yelder 97
16 Lake Houston Athletics 'A' 11:08.54
1) 3913 Mia Charles 97 2) 3914 Cassidy Dixon 97
3) 3915 Heidi Friar 96 4) 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96
5) 3919 Tavia Marshall 97 6)

AUG 2 RESULTS

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
National: N 23.42 8/5/2010 Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 3336 Cassondra Hall 97 Warner Robins, GA 24.16Q -1.4 1
2 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 24.18Q -1.8 3
3 6450 Hannah Cunliffe 96 Federal Way, WA 24.30Q -2.8 2
4 10027 Deanna Hill 96 Orlando, FL 24.49Q -1.8 3
5 10029 Deja Parrish 96 Fort Lauderdale, FL 24.61Q -1.4 1
6 4488 Brianna Smith 96 Lake Cormorant, MS 24.79Q -2.8 2
7 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 24.89q -1.8 3
8 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI 24.95q -2.8 2
9 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 Spring, TX 24.97 -1.4 1
10 1483 Kiana Horton 97 San Antonio, TX 25.12 -1.4 1
11 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muham 96 Edgemont, IL 25.33 -2.8 2
12 4572 Dominique Bullock 96 Homestead, FL 25.41 -2.8 2
13 8486 Jasmine Grace 96 Missouri City, TX 25.41 -1.4 1
14 5484 Janel Pate 96 Nashville, TN 25.44 -1.4 1
15 2535 Lexus Ramsey 96 Bowie, MD 25.50 -1.8 3
16 6971 Shelbi White 96 Lincoln, AL 25.50 -2.8 2
17 3175 Erin Derrow 97 Houston, TX 25.66 -1.8 3
18 2778 Riley Egbula 97 Simpsonville, SC 25.74 -1.8 3
19 5644 Jocelyn Culbreath 96 Rural Hall, NC 25.77 -2.8 2
20 7033 Deterrica Simpkins 96 St Petersburg, FL 25.81 -1.4 1
21 1616 Jazmen Bunch 96 Fresno, CA 25.86 -1.8 3
22 6928 Nia Flagg 97 Gainesville, FL 26.20 -2.8 2

Girls 1500 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
TIMED FINAL
National: N 4:34.51 8/6/2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 9360 Regen Mcgee 97 Pass Christian, MS 4:48.87
2 4816 Hannah Pierson 97 Chesterfield, MO 4:55.07
3 9532 Jordan Welborn 97 Lumberton, TX 4:57.47
4 4637 Shiree Hinds 97 Miami Gardens, FL 4:59.64
5 6052 Brianna Guevara 96 Houston, TX 4:59.79
6 10358 Rachel Caulkins 96 Franklin, TN 5:00.78
7 4914 Audrey Belf 96 Detroit Mi, MI 5:02.34
8 6115 Maiya Collins 97 Rowlett, TX 5:04.75
9 5545 Hailey Gollnick 96 Sharpsburg, GA 5:06.70
10 9375 Robin Montemayor 96 San Antonio, TX 5:06.94
11 3350 Hope Myroup 97 Union Mills, IN 5:07.52
12 4052 Charlotte Kowalk 97 Frederick, MD 5:07.77
13 7400 Brianna Jackson 96 Spring, TX 5:10.34
14 7827 Sarah Musgrave 96 Houston, TX 5:10.51
15 9478 Clarissa Smith 96 Albany, LA 5:10.60
16 6267 Mariah Duran 96 Fort Worth, TX 5:12.06
17 2892 Emma Kurz 97 Arlington, TX 5:15.60
18 1243 Alexis Aikens 97 Richmond, TX 5:17.10
19 1481 Leilani Hill 96 San Antonio, TX 5:17.26
20 9452 Claire Sanner 97 Lawrence, KS 5:17.89
21 5682 Bailey Sutherlin 97 Lone Grove, OK 5:19.12
22 3319 Nia Griffin 97 Stockbridge, GA 5:20.48
23 10113 Karina Liz 97 Aurora, IL 5:22.00
24 162 Marisa Croniser 97 Allen, TX 5:22.35
25 148 Joy Cummings 97 Peachtree City, GA 5:22.93
26 5017 Charmaine Moore 96 Philadelphia, PA 5:23.39
27 2698 Cierra Devorce 96 Wichita, KS 5:25.46
28 9408 Alex Pearcy 97 Mineral Wells, TX 5:25.70
29 9381 Cheyenne Morgan 97 Kyle, TX 5:25.92
30 5222 Brit Maguire 97 Kansas City, MO 5:26.47
31 2350 Alyssa Bayliff 97 Ormond Beach, FL 5:27.59
32 7509 Daisha Brown 97 Detroit, MI 5:29.59
33 6654 Brandy Medina 97 San Antonio, TX 5:30.07
34 309 Naomi Mitts 96 Bolingbrook, IL 5:30.81
35 6959 Lauren Granier 97 Hoover, AL 5:31.74
36 5178 Jeanee Romero 96 New Orleans, LA 5:31.89
37 8487 Alysse Grogan 96 Missouri City, TX 5:35.00
38 155 Jasmir Spearman 96 Lithonia, GA 5:35.46
39 8744 Cora Bradley 97 Cromwell, MD 5:36.08
40 4511 Gabriela Arreola 97 Memphis, TN 5:38.49
41 529 Keyonia Gonzales 97 Jackson, MI 5:38.61
42 5881 Katherine Cook 97 Liberty, IL 5:38.80
43 10207 Breanna Sullivan 97 Missouri City, TX 5:39.46
44 2268 Clare Posey 97 Virginia Beach, VA 5:39.78
45 6109 Dimysa Love 96 New Orleans, LA 5:40.34
46 4774 Briana Pollock 97 Miramar Optimist, F 5:40.84
47 5667 Jaime Alexander 97 Marietta, OK 5:43.89
48 8028 Sofia Nash 97 Houston, TX 5:45.75
49 5707 Makayla Hatcher 97 Saint Joseph, MO 5:47.07
50 9055 Tahjai Lashley 97 Olivette, MO 5:52.61
51 2083 Jessica Brinson 97 Jacksonville, FL 5:52.80
52 247 Ieisha Gary 97 Newport News, VA 5:53.58
53 9322 Danielle Lee 96 Clarksburg, MD 5:55.18
54 4578 Christina Hayes 97 Miami, FL 6:00.13
55 9494 Mallory Sykora 96 Marietta, OK 6:01.84
56 7022 Sydney Williams 97 Fort Washington, MD 6:05.55
57 3546 Monique Spann 96 Irvington, NJ 6:08.76
58 6691 Arianna Guardalabe 97 Mobile, AL 6:11.16
59 7960 Elizabeth Delossan 97 Leander, TX 6:22.40
60 1053 Tiarra Mason 97 White Plains, MD 6:29.20
61 6508 Dominique Hinton 96 Glenndale, MD 6:58.80
-- 7069 Courtney Rogers 96 St Peters, MO DNF

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
=====================================================================
33" HURDLES (10)
National: N 13.55 2004 April Williams, Dallas, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96 Spring, TX 14.28 -1.9
2 8065 Shanel Burr 96 Kennesaw, GA 14.47 -1.9
3 8072 Amber Lewis 96 Kennesaw, GA 14.57 -1.9
4 2548 Pattriana Perry 96 Suisun, CA 14.61 -1.9
5 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 15.08 -1.9
6 6859 Chinyere Njoku 97 Fayetteville, GA 15.26 -1.9
7 6353 Jerica Love 97 San Antonio, TX 15.27 -1.9
8 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 15.45 -1.9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
National: N 3:42.43 8/8/2009 Phenom Elite TC, Stockton, CA
I Hardiman, J Harper, C Jordan, D Pugh
Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 United Speed Alliance 'A' 3:46.32q 7
1) 10026 Erin Ford 97 2) 10027 Deanna Hill 96
3) 10029 Deja Parrish 96 4) 10031 Krstal Sparling 97
2 The Wings TC Inc 'A' 3:47.91q 3
1) 8143 Destiny Aaron 97 2) 8170 Summor Fields 96
3) 8200 Brianna Jones 97 4) 8202 Aaliyah Lane 96
5) 8217 Taleah Prince-Williams 96 6) 8220 Raevyn Rogers 96
3 Track Houston Youth TC 'A' 3:48.98q 4
1) 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 2) 8478 Farrin Davis 96
3) 8486 Jasmine Grace 96 4) 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96
5) 8549 Zarriea Willis 96 6)
4 Visions Track And Field Club 'A' 3:49.02q 6
1) 10185 Tyra Brantley 96 2) 10186 Lagae Brigance 96
3) 10188 Zaria Brown 96 4) 10199 Jasmine Miller 96
5) 10200 Onaye Parker 96 6)
5 Houston Synergy Track And Fiel 'A' 3:49.34q 2
1) 3169 Khyllia Barnes 96 2) 3170 Patrice Baynes 97
3) 3175 Erin Derrow 97 4) 3176 Jessica Duckett 97
5) 3178 Renee Gentle 96 6) 3192 Geordann Yelder 97
6 Texas Hurricanes Youth TC 'A' 3:51.59q 5
1) 7884 Sheterrick Henry 96 2) 7889 Deseray Lucas 96
3) 7892 Chanell O'Conner 97 4) 7895 Jarra Owens 96
5) 7901 Kristyn Williams 97 6)
7 Motor City TC 'A' 3:53.92q 3
1) 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96 2) 4920 Jayla Fleming 97
3) 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96 4) 4930 Bria Johnson 96
5) 4937 Johnyce Powell 97 6)
8 Greenville Jets TC 'A' 3:53.94q 1
1) 2773 Kyra Atkins 97 2) 2778 Riley Egbula 97
3) 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97 4) 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97
5) 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97 6)
9 Visions Track And Field Club 'B' 3:54.85 1
1) 10184 Breanna Abrams 97 2) 10189 Alexus Butler 97
3) 10191 Joi Gill 97 4) 10192 Jaelin Hatton 96
5) 10197 Victoria Martin 96 6) 10201 Onya Parker 97
10 St Louis Blues TC 'A' 3:55.35 5
1) 7086 Maya Cody 97 2) 7090 Kamira Franklin 97
3) 7101 Briana Holt 96 4) 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muhammad 96
5) 7128 Taysha Wright 96 6)
11 Memphis Mustangs Track Field C 'A' 3:57.00 5
1) 4473 Jaden Davis 97 2) 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97
3) 4479 Gatashyka Lyons 96 4) 4480 Darragh May 96
5) 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96 6) 4488 Brianna Smith 96
12 Texas Heat TC 'A' 3:57.50 6
1) 7871 Dana Broadnax 96 2) 7873 Yvonne Butler 96
3) 7875 Meagan Mars 96 4) 7876 Brezauhna Pickens 97
5) 7877 Essence Spears 96 6) 7878 Mia Watson 97
13 East St Louis Community AC Rai 'A' 3:58.03 2
1) 1948 Rachel Campbell 96 2) 1957 Tonette Lawson 97
3) 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96 4) 1959 Nyjae Mcneal 97
5) 1963 Rineka Simmons 97 6) 1965 Taylor Sunkett 96
7) 1969 Daria Walker 96 8) 1970 Philicia Williams 97
14 Track Houston Youth TC 'B' 3:58.76 7
1) 8474 Haley Cossey 97 2) 8489 Eriana Henderson 97
3) 8506 Alexis Metoyer 96 4) 8513 Olubunmi Okunade 97
5) 8518 Bryanah Rideaux 96 6) 8521 Tramecia Sample 96
15 Just Do It TC 'A' 3:58.76 1
1) 3627 Jamila Branch 96 2) 3629 Christina Holmes 96
3) 3631 Tehya Noell 96 4) 3632 Deidre Smith 96
16 Valley Vipers AC 'A' 3:59.18 4
1) 10085 Gianna Cassinerio 96 2) 10093 Sami Ikuma 96
3) 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 4) 10101 Mikaela Smith 97
17 Quiet Fire TC 'A' 4:03.90 2
1) 5868 Aliyah Hale 97 2) 5873 Ari Lewis 96
3) 5876 Morgan Pecantte 97 4) 5878 Yulinda Sam 97
5) 5879 Briana Shufford 97 6) 5880 Lesley Walker 97
18 Delco Stallions 'A' 4:04.65 1
1) 1720 Sierra Nesmith 96 2) 1723 Bria Ransom 97
3) 1727 Braxton Spriggs 96 4) 1734 Lawren Wright 96
19 Central Texas Elite TC 'A' 4:05.56 4
1) 999 Christy Gilbert 97 2) 1000 Colleen Gilbert 97
3) 1004 Sarah Lewis 97 4) 1008 Amanda Yager 96
20 CL Athletics Stars 'A' 4:06.04 6
1) 1251 Kahlia Columbus 96 2) 1260 Meschelle Gills 96
3) 1261 Jasmine Gordon 96 4) 1263 Tramesha Hardy 96
5) 1285 Rani Shepherd 96 6) 1292 Yolanda Williams 96
21 Piedmont AC 'A' 4:06.99 2
1) 5644 Jocelyn Culbreath 96 2) 5650 Nateja Hale 97
3) 5651 Elicia Montgomery 97 4) 5653 Myshale' Spigner 96
5) 5656 Ebony Williams 96 6)
22 St Louis Blues TC 'B' 4:07.20 3
1) 7089 Aigner Davis 97 2) 7103 Ekene Ijei 96
3) 7106 Taylor Jordan 96 4) 7118 Genel Rollins 96
5) 7122 Jasmyne Suber 97 6)
23 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner 'A' 4:07.76 2
1) 6693 Jessica Harris 97 2) 6694 Amber Jackson 96
3) 6697 Chelsey Jones 97 4) 6705 Amber Spicer 96
5) 6706 Samantha Vercher 97 6) 6709 Victoria Young 97
24 Team Elite 'A' 4:08.01 7
1) 7628 Iesha Couser 96 2) 7632 Kyelah Hodges 96
3) 7638 Nikirah Mckinney 97 4) 7642 Kenshanna Stroud 97
25 Ham Track And Field 'A' 4:08.88 3
1) 2832 Kenysha Coulson 97 2) 2834 Antoinette Jordan 97
3) 2835 Jayleisha Mchenry 97 4) 2836 Na'Ashaa Robinson 97
26 The Wings TC Inc 'B' 4:09.21 7
1) 8177 Demeesha Glover 97 2) 8148 A'Lyce Brown 96
3) 8150 Daphney Campbell 97 4) 8193 Angelica Jacobs 97
5) 8212 Jennifer Osundu 96 6) 8226 Shontayia Steptoe 96
27 Herbert Hoover Eagles 'A' 4:09.66 3
1) 2915 Arissa Brown 97 2) 2920 Julia Green 97
3) 2925 Jasmine Lucas 96 4) 2926 Makala Merridith 97
5) 2928 Janaye Randell 97 6) 2938 Danea Walls 97
7) 2941 Ja'Anna Williams 97 8)
28 California Special 'A' 4:11.51 5
1) 9206 Hannah Davis 97 2) 796 Ariel Pacini 96
3) 788 Timarya Baynard 97 4) 789 Bianca Bryant 97
5) 793 Monique Esparza 96 6) 792 Erica Esparza 97
29 Winslow Elite TC 'A' 4:13.05 2
1) 10436 Deann Cross 96 2) 10439 Daijah Hines 97
3) 10442 Amber Jenkins 96 4) 10451 Markeeta Thomas 97
30 San Antonio Heat TC 'A' 4:13.79 6
1) 6343 Alayna Denney 96 2) 6351 Nativita Kaminski 96
3) 6353 Jerica Love 97 4) 6356 Meghan Mcgowan 96
5) 6366 Olivia Williamson 97 6)
31 Silver Spring Spartans 'A' 4:13.93 6
1) 6475 Endaisha Burks 96 2) 6476 Maylasia Ford 96
3) 6477 Erin Hunt 97 4) 6478 Kenya Majors 97
5) 6479 Helen Thames 97 6)
32 Tricity Relays Track 'A' 4:14.35 4
1) 8848 Chrishana Glenn 96 2) 8855 Erin Morrison 97
3) 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97 4) 8864 Jessica Watson 97
5) 8868 Sloan Williams 96 6)
33 Christian Competition TC 'A' 4:16.02 4
1) 1117 Nikilah Bates 96 2) 1120 Shylar Crofton 96
3) 1123 Kayla Gamble 96 4) 1136 Landyn Jefferson 97
5) 1151 Maya Powell 96 6) 1156 Mycah Wade 97
34 Memphis Thoroughbreds 'A' 4:16.37 5
1) 4509 Jada Allen 97 2) 4510 Jala Allen 97
3) 4511 Gabriela Arreola 97 4) 4512 Tichina Lewis 96
5) 4513 Amber Littlejohn 97 6)
35 High Point Panthers Track Fiel 'A' 4:16.55 2
1) 2990 Yasmeen Culbreath 96 2) 2991 Destiny Davis 97
3) 2996 Alexandra Holland 97 4) 2999 Alanna Johnson 97
5) 3000 Mia Little 97 6) 3002 Cortne Mcclain 97
36 Baltimore City Track And Field 'A' 4:16.65 5
1) 405 Morgan Colbert 97 2) 407 Karimah Crum 96
3) 413 Courtney Grant 97 4) 417 Natalie-Rae Jefferson 97
5) 424 Renee Summerville 97 6) 428 Daviona Williams 97
37 Grandprairieflash 'A' 4:16.74 7
1) 2735 Jade Green 97 2) 2738 Halee Jackson 97
3) 2739 Paige Lawrence 96 4) 2741 Dominque Parker 96
5) 2742 Jordanae Scott 97 6)
38 Kansas City Elite Competition 'A' 4:16.84 3
1) 3653 Anglerne Annelus 97 2) 3657 Mikayla Dudley 97
3) 3660 Ayla Hicks 97 4) 3663 Bryce Lang 97
5) 3678 Seana Young 96 6)
39 Elite TC Maryland 'A' 4:18.16 1
1) 2034 Kathleen Amstad 97 2) 2035 Jadah Cadogan 97
3) 2037 Bria Hill 97 4) 2042 Taylor Selber 97
5) 2049 River Williams 96 6)
40 Tdp Elite 'A' 4:18.86 3
1) 7509 Daisha Brown 97 2) 7518 Alexandrea Hickson 97
3) 7521 Camari Jordan 96 4) 7527 Caress Reid 96
5) 7536 Kailsi Thompson 97 6)
41 San Antonio Blazers 'A' 4:19.48 6
1) 6287 Destinee Adamez 96 2) 6290 Alexis Brock 97
3) 6294 Malaezha Carter 97 4) 6299 Haley Doremus-Prieto 96
5) 6311 Autym Scales 97 6) 6313 Tevis Thomas 96
42 Illinois Gold TC 'A' 4:19.50 7
1) 3270 Jemiya Bates 96 2) 3273 Alexis Cephus 97
3) 3278 Keshonna Hubert 96 4) 3281 Joshlyn Jefferson 97
5) 3287 Taylor Mccammon 96 6) 3288 Jakiva Mcgee 97
43 North East Kansas TC 'A' 4:19.71 7
1) 5265 Maeson Ballou 96 2) 5266 Christina Bingaman 96
3) 5268 Cydney Edwards 97 4) 5273 Imani Hutchinson 96
5) 5274 Laramie Leakey 96 6) 5282 Kaitlyn Shoemaker 96
44 Cleveland Express TC OH 'A' 4:26.96 1
1) 1367 Meleea Briggs 96 2) 1370 Maya Gaines-Smith 97
3) 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 4) 1382 Asya Renoylds 96
45 Texarkana Trailblazers TC 'A' 4:40.26 1
1) 7781 Iliana Barrios 97 2) 7782 Kanoisha Bland 97
3) 7784 Alayna Garza 96 4) 7785 Kathryn Garza 97
5) 7787 Kennedy Jackson 96 6)

Girls Shot Put 4 k Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
RINGS 1, 2
4 KG
National: N 52-01 8/2/2012 Ashlie Blake, Las Vegas, NV
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 9144 Ashlie Blake 96 Las Vegas, NV 52-01.00N 15.87m
2 8224 Tyjae Scales 97 Pearland, TX 42-03.75 12.89m
3 6923 Shadayzha Bullock 97 Gainesville, FL 41-01.00 12.52m
4 974 Chyna Otis 97 Harker Heights, TX 40-08.75 12.41m
5 4573 Lloydricia Cameron 96 Miami, FL 40-02.25 12.24m
6 3081 Megan Dulaney 97 Pinole, CA 38-06.00 11.73m
7 9383 Daniella Murchison 97 Laguna Vista, TX 37-03.00 11.35m
8 9146 Victoria Blankensh 97 Corpus Christi, TX 36-07.00 11.15m
9 5336 Cori Runnels 97 Katy, TX 35-03.75 10.76m
10 9124 Mystasia Alexander 97 Lynwood, CA 34-02.50 10.42m
11 9397 AlisonJane Ondruse 96 Rosenberg, TX 34-02.00 10.41m
12 9204 Taylor Darden 96 Dufur, OR 33-05.25 10.19m
13 1082 Autumn Drayton 97 Charlotte, NC 33-03.00 10.13m
13 9503 Diamond Rose Thoma 96 Houston, TX 33-03.00 10.13m
15 9557 Kayla York 97 Cedar Lake, IN 33-01.50 10.09m
16 359 Olivia Griswold 97 Bolingbrook, IL 33-01.00 10.08m
17 1364 Jessenia Ellis 97 Poplar Bluff, MO 33-00.75 10.07m
18 3563 Courtney Chaney 96 Milwaukee, WI 32-11.00 10.03m
19 3656 Cierra Collins 96 Grandview, MO 32-07.00 9.93m
20 5777 Adreinne Gilbert 96 Conley, GA 32-05.75 9.89m
21 10037 Ashley Berry 97 Somerset, NJ 31-11.50 9.74m
22 9214 Jessie Droogsma 97 Gulf Breeze, FL 31-11.00 9.72m
23 6859 Chinyere Njoku 97 Fayetteville, GA 31-09.25 9.68m
23 4942 Courtney Taylor 97 Detroit, MI 31-09.25 9.68m
25 6967 Nia Rickman 96 Hoover, AL 31-08.00 9.65m
26 7953 Richon Rogers 97 Grand Prairie, TX 31-06.00 9.60m
27 5318 Crystal Webb 97 Vallejo, CA 31-04.50 9.56m
28 9461 Joanna Scott 97 Corpus Christi, TX 30-10.50 9.41m
29 775 Micaiah Lugo 96 Oxnard, CA 30-10.00 9.39m
30 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 30-09.00 9.37m
31 6238 Jourdan Johnson 97 Wesley Chapel, FL 30-07.50 9.33m
32 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 30-02.00 9.19m
33 5395 Gabrielle Jett 96 Perrysburg, OH 29-11.50 9.13m
33 5509 Alaina Thomas 97 Hallandale Beach, F 29-11.50 9.13m
35 5744 Akkeva Howard 96 Pine Bluff, AR 29-09.00 9.06m
36 5531 Selena Jaramillo 96 Palmdale, CA 29-08.00 9.04m
37 9373 Veronica Mondragon 96 Laredo, TX 29-07.00 9.01m
38 2603 Emeri Crawford 97 Gastonia, NC 29-00.00 8.83m
38 6756 Elaina Stroscher 97 River Ridge, LA 29-00.00 8.83m
40 3659 Aziza Harrell 97 Kansas City, MO 28-08.00 8.73m
41 6688 Julia Delesdernier 96 Metairie, LA 28-07.75 8.73m
42 9317 Sidnee Land 96 Baytown, TX 28-07.50 8.72m
43 2607 Hannah Henry 96 Mt Holly, NC 28-06.00 8.68m
44 5258 Kayla Brown 97 Virginia Beach, VA 28-02.50 8.59m
45 7419 Paris Anderson 97 Somerset, NJ 28-01.50 8.57m
46 4134 Keiara Day 97 Baton Rouge, LA 27-11.25 8.51m
47 4822 Ashley Hoskins 97 Greenville, TX 27-10.50 8.49m
47 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 27-10.50 8.49m
49 4034 Aja Leachman 96 Lexington, KY 27-08.50 8.44m
50 7175 Marissa Farris 96 Florissant, MO 27-05.25 8.36m
51 4776 Janai Sinclair-Bel 97 Miramar Optimist, F 27-04.75 8.35m
52 6032 Destiny Dabney 97 Richmond, VA 27-00.25 8.23m
53 7634 Janah Hymes 97 Crossett, AR 26-00.75 7.94m
54 1149 Taylor Person 97 North Little Rock, 25-09.50 7.86m
55 7974 Jasmine Bryant 96 Grandview, MO 25-06.25 7.77m
56 10246 Leah Campbell 96 Akron, OH 25-06.00 7.77m
57 10164 Lania Roberts 96 Louisville, KY 23-09.50 7.25m
58 6698 Meredith Leveille 96 Mandeville, LA 23-06.25 7.16m
59 1140 Krystian Littrill 96 Alexander, AR 23-05.00 7.13m
60 625 Briana Houser 97 Cincinnati, OH 22-09.75 6.95m
61 900 Destiny Williams 96 Bloomfield, CT 22-06.50 6.87m
62 6466 Autumn Green 97 Baltimore, MD 21-00.50 6.41m
63 9011 Charity Williams 97 Texarkana, TX 16-08.00 5.08m

AUG 1 RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
8 Advance: Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
National: N 11.51 8/4/2010 Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ
Name Year Team Semis Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 3336 Cassondra Hall 97 Warner Robins, GA 11.62Q 0.3 2
2 8722 Wensia Johnson 97 Alexandria, MN 11.81Q 0.1 3
3 10024 Teahna Daniels 97 Orlando, FL 11.93Q -1.4 1
4 6450 Hannah Cunliffe 96 Federal Way, WA 11.77Q 0.3 2
5 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 11.96Q -1.4 1
6 8478 Farrin Davis 96 Cypress, TX 12.09Q 0.1 3
7 5110 Aleia Hobbs 96 New Orleans, LA 11.90q 0.3 2
8 4488 Brianna Smith 96 Lake Cormorant, MS 11.97q 0.3 2
9 10027 Deanna Hill 96 Orlando, FL 11.98 -1.4 1
10 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 12.07 0.3 2
11 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI 12.10 -1.4 1
12 10031 Krstal Sparling 97 Lauderhill, FL 12.15 0.1 3
13 10029 Deja Parrish 96 Fort Lauderdale, FL 12.19 -1.4 1
14 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 Spring, TX 12.19 0.1 3
15 5484 Janel Pate 96 Nashville, TN 12.25 -1.4 1
16 6928 Nia Flagg 97 Gainesville, FL 12.34 0.3 2
17 6313 Tevis Thomas 96 San Antonio, TX 12.39 0.1 3
18 6971 Shelbi White 96 Lincoln, AL 12.42 -1.4 1
19 2535 Lexus Ramsey 96 Bowie, MD 12.43 0.1 3
20 6693 Jessica Harris 97 Slidell, LA 12.44 0.3 2
21 2357 Ka'Tia Seymour 97 Daytona Beach, FL 12.44 0.1 3
22 8868 Sloan Williams 96 Winston Salem, NC 12.51 -1.4 1
23 3653 Anglerne Annelus 97 Grandview, MO 12.51 0.3 2
24 324 Jessica Watkins 96 Bolingbrook, IL 12.53 0.1 3

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 2:07.08 8/5/2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 2:10.32
2 10200 Onaye Parker 96 Missouri City, TX 2:11.85
3 3176 Jessica Duckett 97 Houston, TX 2:13.48
4 9463 Nichelle Scott 96 Chesterfield, VA 2:14.62
5 30 Meghan Kearney 97 North Kansas City, 2:15.04
6 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96 Detroit, MI 2:15.27
7 2941 Ja'Anna Williams 97 Saint Louis, MO 2:16.70
8 7045 Jamie Eckford 96 Fort Leonard Wood, 2:16.84
9 387 Megan Roach 96 Franklin, TN 2:19.49
10 1260 Meschelle Gills 96 Manvel, TX 2:20.86
11 7901 Kristyn Williams 97 Katy, TX 2:21.68
12 10093 Sami Ikuma 96 Fresno, CA 2:27.45

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
30" HURDLES (10)
National: N 57.83 8/3/2011 Shamier Little, Chicago, IL
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96 Spring, TX 1:00.20
2 8072 Amber Lewis 96 Kennesaw, GA 1:00.28
3 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 1:02.37
4 5840 Brittanie Mills 97 Crowley, TX 1:02.54
5 3170 Patrice Baynes 97 Houston, TX 1:03.60
6 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 1:03.96
7 5868 Aliyah Hale 97 Los Angeles, CA 1:04.41
8 3176 Jessica Duckett 97 Houston, TX 1:06.80

Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
TIMED FINAL
National: N 7:06.29 2004 Ashlyn Sinclair, Silver Springs, MD
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 10093 Sami Ikuma 96 Fresno, CA 7:37.94
2 7827 Sarah Musgrave 96 Houston, TX 7:46.03
3 2892 Emma Kurz 97 Arlington, TX 7:57.54
4 9197 Taylor Creagh 96 Pine Bush, NY 7:58.27
5 9452 Claire Sanner 97 Lawrence, KS 7:59.20
6 674 Jessica Lavancher 96 Clermont, FL 8:02.30
7 5463 Sade Lavallias 96 Sicklerville, NJ 8:02.84
8 3350 Hope Myroup 97 Union Mills, IN 8:03.92
9 6351 Nativita Kaminski 96 San Antonio, TX 8:16.49
10 9168 Shannon Burton 96 Farmers Branch, TX 8:29.27
11 5017 Charmaine Moore 96 Philadelphia, PA 8:37.64
12 9408 Alex Pearcy 97 Mineral Wells, TX 8:38.51
13 2648 Alexis Willis 97 College Park, GA 8:45.97
14 10421 Alexis Munoz 97 Spring Hill, TN 8:58.02
15 591 Hannah Schweikert 96 Columbia, MO 9:17.21
16 1622 Alexia Demarchos 97 Houston, TX 9:26.19
17 2553 Mercedes Brooks 97 Wichita Falls, TX 9:41.33
18 2389 Ana Cruz 96 Orlando, FL 9:45.05
19 9189 Lauren Cochran 97 Milton, FL 10:00.44
20 6851 Brittany Lehmann 97 Kenner, LA 10:18.42
21 6508 Dominique Hinton 96 Glenndale, MD 10:28.32
22 6757 Ashley Wingerter 96 La Place, LA 10:29.85

Girls Pole Vault Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
PAD 1
National: N 12-06 8/4/2006 Shade Weygandt, Mansfield, TX
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 9249 Meagan Gray 97 Kyle, TX 12-00.00 3.65m
2 9396 Chinne Okoronkwo 97 Lynnwood, WA 11-06.00 3.50m
3 9258 Emily Gunderson 96 Baytown, TX J11-06.00 3.50m
4 9410 Shay Petty 96 San Antonio, TX J11-06.00 3.50m
4 9526 Maggie Waites 96 Vicksburg, MS J11-06.00 3.50m
6 3620 Julia Junkroski 97 Mokena, IL J11-06.00 3.50m
7 9520 Katelyn Utley 96 Tifton, GA 11-00.00 3.35m
7 9291 Tiffany James 96 Forney, TX 11-00.00 3.35m
7 387 Megan Roach 96 Franklin, TN 11-00.00 3.35m
7 9492 Nicole Summersett 97 Austin, TX 11-00.00 3.35m
11 7041 Calie Spencer 96 New Braunfels, TX J11-00.00 3.35m
11 5130 Bailey Daigle 96 Napoleonville, LA J11-00.00 3.35m
11 9262 Sarah Hall 96 Springtown, TX J11-00.00 3.35m
11 9270 Morgan Hartsell 96 Lubbock, TX J11-00.00 3.35m
15 2430 Zoe Gossmeyer 96 Tremont, IL 10-06.00 3.20m
16 9541 April Wiederhold 96 Spring, TX 10-00.00 3.04m
16 9437 Rylee Robinson 97 Fayetteville, AR 10-00.00 3.04m
16 9506 Taylor Thompson 96 Mandeville, LA 10-00.00 3.04m
16 3036 Whitney Walker 97 Houma, LA 10-00.00 3.04m
16 2427 Brooke Catherine 97 Bloomington, IL 10-00.00 3.04m
16 9371 Madison Mizell 97 Ponchatoula, LA 10-00.00 3.04m
22 5693 Jenna Meyers-Sinet 96 Wellington, FL 9-06.00 2.89m
23 6739 Kristin Kutach 96 Lake Jackson, TX 9-00.00 2.74m
23 9127 Megan Arnold 96 New Caney, TX 9-00.00 2.74m
23 9494 Mallory Sykora 96 Marietta, OK 9-00.00 2.74m
23 9480 Lauren Smith 97 Fredericksburg, TX 9-00.00 2.74m
27 9444 Julia Rubnitz 96 Memphis, TN 8-06.00 2.59m
27 5274 Laramie Leakey 96 Valley Falls, KS 8-06.00 2.59m
-- 10561 Kaitlyn Black 97 Lumberton, TX NH

Girls Long Jump Intermediate 15-16
===============================================================================
PIT 1
National: N 21-01.50 2000 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
1 10454 Cidaea Woods 96 Berlin, NJ 19-03.00 +0.0 5.86m
2 7475 Darrielle Mcqueen 96 Tallahassee, FL 19-02.00 +0.0 5.84m
3 6454 Floriane Kameni 97 Bellevue, WA 19-01.00 0.6 5.81m
4 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 18-09.75 0.5 5.73m
5 6743 Shaniya Mitchell 96 Houston, TX 18-07.25 0.2 5.67m
6 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 18-06.00 1.0 5.63m
7 1593 Hailey Patterson 97 Fort Worth, TX 18-03.50 1.7 5.57m
8 5334 Phedenia Mosbey 96 Spring, TX 18-00.00 1.7 5.48m
9 4226 Asa Garcia 97 Lamarque, TX 17-09.25 1.3 5.41m
10 10060 Cyinna Booker 96 Tulare, CA 17-08.25 1.0 5.39m
10 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 17-08.25 0.6 5.39m
12 6415 Taylor Deloach 97 Savannah, GA 17-08.00 1.1 5.38m
12 6229 Bria Matthews 97 Jonesboro, GA 17-08.00 0.3 5.38m
14 5889 Jada Hunt 97 Roxie, MS 17-07.75 1.1 5.37m
15 587 Mikayla Logan 96 Columbia, MO 17-07.00 2.2 5.35m
16 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 17-06.75 -2.0 5.35m
17 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 17-06.00 0.3 5.33m
18 6928 Nia Flagg 97 Gainesville, FL 17-05.25 +0.0 5.31m
19 9398 Jorden O'Neal 97 Elk Grove, CA 17-04.50 +0.0 5.29m
20 1624 Rachel Hilburn 97 Cypress, TX 17-04.00 0.8 5.28m
20 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 17-04.00 1.4 5.28m
22 8857 Ila Mumford 97 Winston Salem, NC 17-02.50 0.2 5.24m
23 9396 Chinne Okoronkwo 97 Lynnwood, WA 17-02.25 +0.0 5.23m
24 9303 Kennedy Jones 97 Castro Valley, CA 17-01.25 +0.0 5.21m
25 4483 Marcennia Milburn 96 Memphis, TN 17-00.75 +0.0 5.20m
26 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania 96 Round Rock, TX 17-00.50 1.0 5.19m
27 2990 Yasmeen Culbreath 96 Statesville, NC 16-11.50 +0.0 5.16m
28 8113 Dominique Nelson 96 Tallahassee, FL 16-11.25 -1.3 5.16m
29 1268 Desiree Horn 96 Houston, TX 16-10.00 +0.0 5.13m
30 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 16-09.00 +0.0 5.10m
31 4118 Jernaya Sharp 97 Garland, TX 16-08.75 +0.0 5.09m
32 586 Makayla Jones 96 Columbia, MO 16-08.25 1.1 5.08m
33 8522 Samiyah Samuels 97 Cypress, TX 16-07.25 +0.0 5.06m
33 4930 Bria Johnson 96 Detroit, MI 16-07.25 +0.0 5.06m
35 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 16-07.00 1.6 5.05m
36 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 16-05.00 0.2 5.00m
37 10399 Angel Malone 96 Milwaukee, WI 16-04.50 0.4 4.99m
38 3171 Ashley Cameron 97 Houston, TX 16-04.00 -0.9 4.97m
38 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 16-04.00 0.1 4.97m
40 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 16-03.75 +0.0 4.97m
41 6460 Sarah Stavig 97 Bothell, WA 16-03.25 +0.0 4.95m
42 10085 Gianna Cassinerio 96 Fresno, CA 16-02.75 -1.6 4.94m
43 1155 Leah Snipes 96 Little Rock, AR 16-02.25 +0.0 4.93m
44 5877 Kayla Phillips 96 Inglewood, CA 16-01.50 0.9 4.91m
45 78 Amber Ellis 96 Killeen, TX 16-01.00 0.1 4.90m
46 3408 Amy Turner 97 New Orleans, LA 16-00.00 +0.0 4.87m
47 4485 Jessica Parks 96 Memphis, TN 15-11.75 0.2 4.87m
48 405 Morgan Colbert 97 Reisterstown, MD 15-10.75 +0.0 4.84m
49 3838 Jade Hayes 96 Baton Rouge, LA 15-09.50 0.3 4.81m
49 2773 Kyra Atkins 97 Greenville, SC 15-09.50 +0.0 4.81m
51 3000 Mia Little 97 High Point, NC 15-09.00 -0.4 4.80m
51 9361 Taylor McGruder 97 Columbia, SC 15-09.00 +0.0 4.80m
53 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 15-08.75 -1.1 4.79m
54 8968 Kylah Perry 96 Lindewold, NJ 15-08.50 +0.0 4.78m
55 1477 Brooke Giles 96 San Antonio, TX 15-07.75 0.9 4.76m
56 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 15-07.50 0.3 4.76m
57 9337 Taylor Mahone 97 Bentonville, AR 15-06.50 +0.0 4.73m
57 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 15-06.50 1.1 4.73m
59 6028 Haley Berkeley 97 Richmond, VA 15-06.00 1.7 4.72m
60 10445 Azia Pitt 96 Sicklerville, NJ 15-05.50 +0.0 4.71m
61 5880 Lesley Walker 97 Long Beach, CA 15-05.00 1.3 4.69m
62 8719 Niara Hill 96 Brooklyn Park, MN 15-04.25 0.3 4.67m
63 7128 Taysha Wright 96 St Louis, MO 15-02.50 +0.0 4.63m
64 3427 Amira Davis 97 Philadelphia, PA 15-00.25 -0.3 4.57m
65 8724 Taloria Stiffin 96 Minneapolis, MN 14-11.25 +0.0 4.55m
66 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 14-09.00 0.2 4.49m
67 7624 Bethany Billings 96 El Dorado, AR 14-06.50 -2.4 4.43m
68 1158 Saysha Williams 96 Lake Village, AR 14-05.75 -1.0 4.41m
69 4759 Hailey Claseman 97 Little Falls, MN 14-03.25 -1.1 4.34m
70 9476 Jordan Small 96 St Louis, MO 14-00.75 1.6 4.28m
71 8688 Tyanna Whitaker 97 Des Moines, IA 14-00.00 -0.8 4.26m
72 3546 Monique Spann 96 Irvington, NJ 13-11.75 +0.0 4.26m
73 52 Brooke Dawson 97 Cincinnati, OH 13-11.25 +0.0 4.24m
73 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 13-11.25 -1.4 4.24m
75 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 13-11.00 0.4 4.24m
76 7226 Jada Hubert 97 St Louis, MO 13-10.25 1.7 4.22m
77 10339 Kodii Church 96 Mesquite, TX 13-09.25 +0.0 4.19m
78 5692 Paige Overcash 97 Henderson, CO 13-08.75 -2.1 4.18m
79 1660 Diamond Williams 96 Glenn Heights, TX 13-00.25 -0.1 3.96m
80 2148 Ashleigh Kocher 97 Westminster, MD 12-07.75 -0.9 3.85m
-- 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI FOUL
-- 7536 Kailsi Thompson 97 Detroit, MI FOUL
-- 978 Brittany Taylor 96 Harker Heights, TX FOUL
-- 5878 Yulinda Sam 97 Long Beach, CA FOUL
-- 3383 Aliyah Staten 97 Philadelphia, PA FOUL

Girls Discus Throw Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
1.0 KG
National: N 163-11 8/3/2011 Chamaya Turner, Garden Ridge, TX
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 4573 Lloydricia Cameron 96 Miami, FL 45.73m 150-00
2 9144 Ashlie Blake 96 Las Vegas, NV 45.68m 149-10
3 9557 Kayla York 97 Cedar Lake, IN 41.68m 136-09
4 9383 Daniella Murchison 97 Laguna Vista, TX 40.54m 133-00
5 9124 Mystasia Alexander 97 Lynwood, CA 38.21m 125-04
6 8224 Tyjae Scales 97 Pearland, TX 37.58m 123-03
7 9259 Phoebe Gustely 97 Coconut Creek, FL 37.27m 122-03
8 9373 Veronica Mondragon 96 Laredo, TX 37.26m 122-03
9 9173 Jacquetta Cannon 96 Midland, TX 35.26m 115-08
10 10037 Ashley Berry 97 Somerset, NJ 34.95m 114-08
11 9317 Sidnee Land 96 Baytown, TX 34.92m 114-07
12 9389 Audriana Nichol 96 Machesney Park, IL 34.90m 114-06
13 9503 Diamond Rose Thoma 96 Houston, TX 34.52m 113-03
14 6923 Shadayzha Bullock 97 Gainesville, FL 34.23m 112-04
15 1364 Jessenia Ellis 97 Poplar Bluff, MO 33.62m 110-04
16 5336 Cori Runnels 97 Katy, TX 33.35m 109-05
17 5395 Gabrielle Jett 96 Perrysburg, OH 32.35m 106-02
18 9391 Sabrina Nieto 97 Rosanky, TX 31.29m 102-08
19 9324 Elizabeth Leone 96 Venice, FL 29.89m 98-01
20 974 Chyna Otis 97 Harker Heights, TX 29.53m 96-10
21 3563 Courtney Chaney 96 Milwaukee, WI 29.01m 95-02
22 8231 Jemira Thomlison 97 Pearland, TX 28.79m 94-05
23 4034 Aja Leachman 96 Lexington, KY 28.47m 93-05
24 2607 Hannah Henry 96 Mt Holly, NC 28.40m 93-02
25 9204 Taylor Darden 96 Dufur, OR 28.20m 92-06
26 9517 Allie Twietmeyer 97 Cheney, KS 28.09m 92-02
27 9214 Jessie Droogsma 97 Gulf Breeze, FL 27.79m 91-02
28 5777 Adreinne Gilbert 96 Conley, GA 27.54m 90-04
29 5318 Crystal Webb 97 Vallejo, CA 27.06m 88-09
30 5509 Alaina Thomas 97 Hallandale Beach, F 26.95m 88-05
31 9403 Neely Parsons 96 New London, OH 26.55m 87-01
32 7953 Richon Rogers 97 Grand Prairie, TX 26.43m 86-08
33 6688 Julia Delesdernier 96 Metairie, LA 25.98m 85-03
34 3659 Aziza Harrell 97 Kansas City, MO 25.91m 85-00
35 10246 Leah Campbell 96 Akron, OH 25.50m 83-08
36 6698 Meredith Leveille 96 Mandeville, LA 25.49m 83-07
37 2148 Ashleigh Kocher 97 Westminster, MD 25.40m 83-04
38 7634 Janah Hymes 97 Crossett, AR 24.67m 80-11
39 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 24.66m 80-11
40 8194 Justice Jefferson 97 Missouri City, TX 24.62m 80-09
41 6032 Destiny Dabney 97 Richmond, VA 24.24m 79-06
42 6710 Samantha Zelden 97 Folsom, LA 24.12m 79-02
43 6900 Courtney Spann 96 Spartanburg, SC 23.94m 78-06
44 5352 Courtney Curry 97 Frisco, TX 23.64m 77-07
45 6756 Elaina Stroscher 97 River Ridge, LA 23.28m 76-04
46 4776 Janai Sinclair-Bel 97 Miramar Optimist, F 23.24m 76-03
47 4068 Kaela Yamini 97 Lawrenceville, GA 23.14m 75-11
48 625 Briana Houser 97 Cincinnati, OH 22.87m 75-00
49 5258 Kayla Brown 97 Virginia Beach, VA 22.76m 74-08
50 7419 Paris Anderson 97 Somerset, NJ 21.66m 71-01
50 359 Olivia Griswold 97 Bolingbrook, IL 21.66m 71-01
52 6967 Nia Rickman 96 Hoover, AL 21.62m 70-11
53 7175 Marissa Farris 96 Florissant, MO 20.62m 67-08
54 10164 Lania Roberts 96 Louisville, KY 18.80m 61-08
55 4942 Courtney Taylor 97 Detroit, MI 17.23m 56-06
56 5744 Akkeva Howard 96 Pine Bluff, AR 16.56m 54-04
57 5964 Marqusha Oliver 96 Kansas City, MO 14.96m 49-01
58 8941 Makayla Pearson-Si 96 Lawerenceville, VA 14.92m 48-11
59 9011 Charity Williams 97 Texarkana, TX 13.46m 44-02
60 6874 Aundriana Gaston 97 Las Vegas, NV 12.84m 42-01
-- 775 Micaiah Lugo 96 Oxnard, CA FOUL
-- 1082 Autumn Drayton 97 Charlotte, NC FOUL

JULY 31 RESULTS

Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
24 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 10 Best Times
National: N 23.42 8/5/2010 Kendall Baisden, Detroit, MI
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 23.94Q -0.8 13
2 6450 Hannah Cunliffe 96 Federal Way, WA 24.01Q 1.7 5
3 3336 Cassondra Hall 97 Warner Robins, GA 24.14Q -0.6 14
4 10029 Deja Parrish 96 Fort Lauderdale, FL 24.38Q 0.8 8
5 4488 Brianna Smith 96 Lake Cormorant, MS 24.52Q 1.5 2
6 10027 Deanna Hill 96 Orlando, FL 24.52Q 3.0 9
7 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 24.53Q +0.0 12
8 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI 24.63Q 1.9 10
9 10024 Teahna Daniels 97 Orlando, FL 24.65Q 0.6 11
10 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 Spring, TX 24.87Q 0.1 7
11 7105 Aiesha Irvin-Muham 96 Edgemont, IL 24.95Q 0.9 3
12 2778 Riley Egbula 97 Simpsonville, SC 25.16Q 1.4 4
13 2535 Lexus Ramsey 96 Bowie, MD 25.18Q 2.3 6
14 5644 Jocelyn Culbreath 96 Rural Hall, NC 25.46Q 0.2 1
15 1483 Kiana Horton 97 San Antonio, TX 24.79q 0.8 8
16 8486 Jasmine Grace 96 Missouri City, TX 24.95q 0.9 3
17 4572 Dominique Bullock 96 Homestead, FL 24.99q 1.7 5
18 1849 Chassity Love 96 Frisco, TX 25.04q 0.9 3
19 1616 Jazmen Bunch 96 Fresno, CA 25.12q 0.8 8
20 6971 Shelbi White 96 Lincoln, AL 25.14q 1.5 2
21 5484 Janel Pate 96 Nashville, TN 25.15q -0.8 13
22 7033 Deterrica Simpkins 96 St Petersburg, FL 25.27q 3.0 9
23 6928 Nia Flagg 97 Gainesville, FL 25.27q 1.4 4
24 3175 Erin Derrow 97 Houston, TX 25.32q 1.7 5
25 8860 Kaitlin Sherman 97 Winston Salem, NC 25.36 1.5 2
26 10162 Shannon Martin 96 Louisville, KY 25.36 -0.6 14
27 10191 Joi Gill 97 Missouri City, TX 25.42 0.1 7
28 2787 Tee Asiah Vance 97 Greenville, SC 25.42 3.0 9
29 324 Jessica Watkins 96 Bolingbrook, IL 25.43 1.9 10
30 7632 Kyelah Hodges 96 Crossett, AR 25.45 1.4 4
31 1611 Kiara Parker 96 North Little Rock, 25.45 2.3 6
32 6693 Jessica Harris 97 Slidell, LA 25.46 -0.8 13
33 8170 Summor Fields 96 Fresno, TX 25.48 0.6 11
34 1958 Nijia Mcnamee 96 Centreville, IL 25.50 -0.8 13
35 5868 Aliyah Hale 97 Los Angeles, CA 25.50 0.6 11
36 9449 Desiree Sanders 97 Omaha, NE 25.51 0.1 7
37 4473 Jaden Davis 97 Collierville, TN 25.52 0.8 8
38 863 Janai' Garrett 97 Desoto, TX 25.55 0.9 3
39 5110 Aleia Hobbs 96 New Orleans, LA 25.57 1.9 10
40 2834 Antoinette Jordan 97 Harvest, AL 25.61 2.3 6
41 2548 Pattriana Perry 96 Suisun, CA 25.62 0.1 7
42 5653 Myshale' Spigner 96 Winston-salem, NC 25.68 0.6 11
43 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 25.76 1.7 5
44 2315 Katie Mokros 96 Massillon, OH 25.79 0.9 3
45 2034 Kathleen Amstad 97 Ellicott City, MD 25.80 -0.8 13
46 5116 Sydney Stewart 96 Opelousas, LA 25.81 -0.6 14
47 3261 Hannah Cohn 97 Frankfort, IL 25.83 -0.8 13
48 3632 Deidre Smith 96 Philadelphia, PA 25.84 1.4 4
49 1268 Desiree Horn 96 Houston, TX 25.84 1.5 2
50 6163 Anastashia Alfred 97 Round Rock, TX 25.91 0.6 11
51 78 Amber Ellis 96 Killeen, TX 25.97 3.0 9
52 6460 Sarah Stavig 97 Bothell, WA 26.02 2.3 6
53 7181 Jordan Jennings 97 St Louis, MO 26.06 0.1 7
54 4769 Kayla Bell 96 Miramar Optimist, F 26.10 0.2 1
55 6458 Tierney Silliman 97 Yakima, WA 26.12 1.4 4
56 9388 Kenton Neel 96 Austin, TX 26.12 0.8 8
57 7638 Nikirah Mckinney 97 Colt, AR 26.18 2.3 6
58 7521 Camari Jordan 96 Detroit, MI 26.22 0.2 1
59 6287 Destinee Adamez 96 San Antonio, TX 26.22 -0.6 14
60 5220 Aliyah Hakim 96 Lee's Summit, MO 26.24 3.0 9
61 7090 Kamira Franklin 97 St Louis, MO 26.24 +0.0 12
62 2845 Christina Johnson 97 Harrisburg, PA 26.29 -0.6 14
63 10446 Torie Robinson 96 Sicklerville, NJ 26.32 -0.6 14
64 7086 Maya Cody 97 St Louis, MO 26.33 +0.0 12
65 4930 Bria Johnson 96 Detroit, MI 26.34 3.0 9
66 1854 Sabrina Anderson 97 Kansas City, MO 26.39 1.9 10
67 3559 Stephanie Osuji 97 Rosedale, NY 26.48 0.2 1
68 8723 Dami Manuel-Moore 96 Minneapolis, MN 26.49 1.5 2
69 9172 Sara Cancino 96 San Ysidro, CA 26.49 1.4 4
70 6028 Haley Berkeley 97 Richmond, VA 26.53 1.7 5
71 624 Arissa Freeman 97 Cincinnati, OH 26.54 1.9 10
72 3083 Mariama Hilburn 97 Pinole, CA 26.57 0.9 3
73 2027 Brittany Cooper 97 Lancaster, CA 26.63 1.9 10
74 796 Ariel Pacini 96 El Sobrante, CA 26.67 2.3 6
75 2344 Jaia Piland 97 San Diego, CA 26.70 1.5 2
76 5273 Imani Hutchinson 96 Kansas City, MO 26.80 0.1 7
77 6185 Sandreka Bancroft 96 Queens, NY 26.80 0.8 8
78 5873 Ari Lewis 96 Los Angeles, CA 26.81 1.4 4
79 1156 Mycah Wade 97 Little Road, AR 26.85 0.2 1
80 5876 Morgan Pecantte 97 Los Angeles, CA 26.87 2.3 6
81 4862 Nakiya Clausell 97 Centennial, CO 26.89 1.7 5
82 8681 Farmah Gweah 96 Des Moines, IA 26.89 1.7 5
83 10436 Deann Cross 96 Atco, NJ 26.90 1.9 10
84 7367 Camary Bradford 97 Raytown, MO 26.92 0.8 8
85 7018 Destini Thomas 96 La Plata, MD 26.98 -0.8 13
86 10442 Amber Jenkins 96 Egg Harbor Township 27.00 0.6 11
87 1117 Nikilah Bates 96 Little Rock, AR 27.12 0.9 3
88 5535 Taylor Brown 96 Merced, CA 27.18 0.9 3
89 9206 Hannah Davis 97 Vallejo, CA 27.19 3.0 9
90 7536 Kailsi Thompson 97 Detroit, MI 27.28 +0.0 12
91 5266 Christina Bingaman 96 Lee's Summit, MO 27.99 0.8 8
92 413 Courtney Grant 97 Baltimore, MD 28.05 0.1 7
93 9021 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 28.44 0.6 11
94 774 Alisa Houston 97 Ventura, CA 28.75 3.0 9
-- 2754 Chante Roberts 96 Lansing, MI FS 0.2 1
-- 7716 Tyler Spearman 96 Fort Worth, TX DQ 0.2 1 lane violation

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
33" HURDLES (10)
National: N 13.55 2004 April Williams, Dallas, TX
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
1 8065 Shanel Burr 96 Kennesaw, GA 14.28q 2.2 10
2 2548 Pattriana Perry 96 Suisun, CA 14.30q 1.7 7
3 8072 Amber Lewis 96 Kennesaw, GA 14.33q 1.0 6
4 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96 Spring, TX 14.36q 0.8 11
5 6353 Jerica Love 97 San Antonio, TX 14.48q 2.2 2
6 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 14.72q 1.0 6
7 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 14.73q 3.6 4
8 6859 Chinyere Njoku 97 Fayetteville, GA 14.80q 2.2 2 14.792
9 10192 Jaelin Hatton 96 Missouri City, TX 14.80 4.4 5 14.796
10 9488 Jayla Stewart 97 Homewood, IL 14.85 1.2 1
11 3011 Kayla Ruff 97 Conover, NC 14.85 1.0 6
12 9303 Kennedy Jones 97 Castro Valley, CA 14.97 1.6 3
13 6311 Autym Scales 97 San Antonio, TX 14.98 1.6 3
14 2292 Tatiyana Rayford 97 Marietta, GA 14.99 2.8 8
15 5656 Ebony Williams 96 Lewisville, NC 14.99 4.4 5
16 5840 Brittanie Mills 97 Crowley, TX 15.01 3.6 4
17 5087 Amari Norris 96 Las Vegas, NV 15.07 1.7 9
18 2817 Yasmin Pettway 96 Mobile, AL 15.14 4.4 5
19 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 15.14 3.6 4
20 9515 Domonique Turner 97 Lake Mary, FL 15.16 1.2 1
21 3714 Morgan Smith 96 Raymoore, MO 15.16 4.4 5
22 8513 Olubunmi Okunade 97 Houston, TX 15.24 2.2 2
23 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97 Greenville, SC 15.25 0.8 11
24 9021 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 15.28 2.2 10
25 3169 Khyllia Barnes 96 Houston, TX 15.30 1.7 9
26 4392 Breanna Luba 96 Southgate, MI 15.30 2.8 8
27 751 Kristen Dowell 96 Glen Carbon, IL 15.31 1.2 1
28 3171 Ashley Cameron 97 Houston, TX 15.37 1.7 9
29 4680 Chanel Freeman 97 Miami Scott Lake, F 15.46 0.8 11
30 2042 Taylor Selber 97 Ellicott City, MD 15.47 2.2 2
31 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 15.48 0.8 11
32 5805 Irin Payton 97 Harvey, LA 15.52 1.7 7
33 5502 Edguisha Alvin 96 Hallandale Beach, F 15.63 1.0 6
34 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 15.74 2.8 8
34 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania 96 Round Rock, TX 15.74 2.2 2
36 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 15.75 1.7 7
37 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 15.75 2.2 10
38 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 15.78 1.6 3
39 7422 Jazmine Elleston 97 Piscataway, NJ 15.82 1.6 3
40 8864 Jessica Watson 97 Winston Salem, NC 15.83 1.6 3
41 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 15.84 2.2 2
42 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 15.87 2.2 10
43 3287 Taylor Mccammon 96 Kankakee, IL 15.90 1.6 3
44 5794 Asia Campbell 97 Gretna, LA 15.92 3.6 4
45 10454 Cidaea Woods 96 Berlin, NJ 15.97 1.7 9
46 4428 Mikayla Johnson 97 Memphis, TN 16.13 2.8 8
47 2121 Aysha Culliver 96 Pensacola, FL 16.15 2.2 2
48 1957 Tonette Lawson 97 Washington Park, IL 16.18 1.7 7
49 1538 Janelle Gibbs 97 Newark, NJ 16.19 1.7 7
50 6246 Cortnie Perry 97 Grand Prairie, TX 16.21 2.2 10
51 1158 Saysha Williams 96 Lake Village, AR 16.23 2.2 10
52 1290 Alexandra Washingt 96 Pearland, TX 16.23 2.8 8
53 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 16.24 1.7 9
54 760 Earlicia Shaw 96 Cahokia, IL 16.25 1.7 7
55 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 16.30 4.4 5
56 2424 Arianna Stegall 96 Corpus Chriati, TX 16.32 2.8 8
57 7534 Calin Stokes-Morga 96 Detroit, MI 16.38 3.6 4
58 9149 Logan Boss 97 Obrien, FL 16.40 1.7 9
59 3678 Seana Young 96 Kansas City, MO 16.45 1.7 9
60 3383 Aliyah Staten 97 Philadelphia, PA 16.48 4.4 5
61 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 16.49 4.4 5
62 2037 Bria Hill 97 Ellicott City, MD 16.50 1.2 1
63 9522 Karoline Vance 97 Grand Prarie, TX 16.62 1.2 1
64 5650 Nateja Hale 97 Winston-salem, NC 16.64 1.0 6
65 2534 Genesis Oliver 97 Bowie, MD 16.70 1.0 6
66 752 Antwneque Golliday 96 Cahokia, IL 17.04 3.6 4
67 1151 Maya Powell 96 Little Rock, AR 17.08 3.6 4
68 1720 Sierra Nesmith 96 Philadelphia, PA 17.15 2.2 10
69 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97 Memphis, TN 17.20 1.0 6
70 4193 Ashya Watkins 97 Louisville, KY 17.32 3.6 4
71 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 17.35 1.6 3
72 8166 Taylor Dotson 97 Houston, TX 17.46 1.7 7
73 1961 Dynesha Powell 96 East St Louis, IL 17.60 0.8 11
74 5681 Skylar Somerville 96 Ardmore, OK 17.60 1.2 1
75 3478 Tierra Jenkins 96 Jacksonville, FL 17.72 1.6 3
76 308 Kendall Miller 96 Bolingbrook, IL 18.00 2.2 2
77 907 Receva Duos 96 Des Moines, IA 18.02 1.0 6
78 4563 Emoni Taylor 96 Arlington, TX 19.38 0.8 11
79 5589 Keyera Prigett 96 Perris, CA 19.52 2.8 8
80 4759 Hailey Claseman 97 Little Falls, MN 21.45 4.4 5

Girls Triple Jump Intermediate 15-16
===============================================================================
PIT 2
National: N 42-01.75 2000 Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX
Name Year Team Finals Wind
===============================================================================
Finals
1 7475 Darrielle Mcqueen 96 Tallahassee, FL 40-03.00 0.9 12.26m
2 4226 Asa Garcia 97 Lamarque, TX 39-03.25 +0.0 11.96m
3 9396 Chinne Okoronkwo 97 Lynnwood, WA 38-09.50 +0.0 11.82m
4 10060 Cyinna Booker 96 Tulare, CA 38-01.00 0.1 11.60m
5 6229 Bria Matthews 97 Jonesboro, GA 37-11.50 0.7 11.56m
6 5877 Kayla Phillips 96 Inglewood, CA 37-08.00 1.0 11.48m
7 9303 Kennedy Jones 97 Castro Valley, CA 37-00.50 +0.0 11.29m
8 7636 Khaila Jones 96 Searcy, AR 36-06.75 1.1 11.14m
9 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 36-06.00 0.7 11.12m
10 9361 Taylor McGruder 97 Columbia, SC 36-03.75 +0.0 11.06m
11 10132 Alexis Drake 96 Dallas, TX 36-01.50 +0.0 11.01m
11 10525 Spring Lucky-Dania 96 Round Rock, TX 36-01.50 +0.0 11.01m
13 10454 Cidaea Woods 96 Berlin, NJ 36-00.00 0.9 10.97m
13 751 Kristen Dowell 96 Glen Carbon, IL 36-00.00 +0.0 10.97m
15 6963 Valencia Johnson 97 Hoover, AL 35-06.75 0.6 10.83m
16 8719 Niara Hill 96 Brooklyn Park, MN 35-06.00 +0.0 10.82m
16 7710 Dominique James 97 Keller, TX 35-06.00 +0.0 10.82m
18 8857 Ila Mumford 97 Winston Salem, NC 35-01.25 1.5 10.69m
19 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 35-01.00 +0.0 10.69m
20 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 34-11.25 1.9 10.64m
21 2240 Daijah Brown 97 Royal Palm Beach, F 34-09.00 +0.0 10.59m
22 1624 Rachel Hilburn 97 Cypress, TX 34-08.75 +0.0 10.58m
23 79 Miara Elmore 96 Killeen, TX 34-06.25 +0.0 10.52m
24 5508 Tierra Lacey 96 Hallandale Beach, F 34-05.00 0.7 10.49m
25 2821 Jenascia Peters 97 Poplarville, MS 34-04.25 1.6 10.47m
26 979 Vivian Walters 96 Harker Heights, TX 34-04.00 +0.0 10.46m
27 2990 Yasmeen Culbreath 96 Statesville, NC 34-03.25 +0.0 10.44m
28 10085 Gianna Cassinerio 96 Fresno, CA 34-03.00 +0.0 10.43m
29 586 Makayla Jones 96 Columbia, MO 34-02.75 +0.0 10.43m
30 10439 Daijah Hines 97 Atco, NJ 34-02.00 1.9 10.41m
31 7873 Yvonne Butler 96 Austin, TX 34-00.25 +0.0 10.36m
32 7226 Jada Hubert 97 St Louis, MO 33-10.50 +0.0 10.32m
33 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 33-10.25 +0.0 10.31m
33 1492 Brianna Walker 97 Helotes, TX 33-10.25 0.2 10.31m
35 3663 Bryce Lang 97 Lees Summit, MO 33-10.00 1.8 10.31m
36 1293 Alexis Young 97 Stafford, TX 33-09.25 0.4 10.29m
37 5266 Christina Bingaman 96 Lee's Summit, MO 33-08.75 1.6 10.28m
38 3573 Elexxus Welch 96 Brown Deer, WI 33-06.75 0.7 10.22m
39 6852 Andrea McDonald 97 Metairie, LA 33-02.50 +0.0 10.12m
40 3383 Aliyah Staten 97 Philadelphia, PA 33-01.25 1.2 10.09m
41 10390 Sydney Wilson 97 Sterling, KS 33-01.00 +0.0 10.08m
42 9177 Kylee Carter 97 Opelika, AL 32-11.50 1.9 10.04m
43 2037 Bria Hill 97 Ellicott City, MD 32-10.00 +0.0 10.00m
44 1734 Lawren Wright 96 Yeadon, PA 32-08.75 +0.0 9.97m
45 4485 Jessica Parks 96 Memphis, TN 32-07.25 0.1 9.93m
46 5873 Ari Lewis 96 Los Angeles, CA 32-06.75 0.3 9.92m
47 1961 Dynesha Powell 96 East St Louis, IL 32-06.25 NWI 9.91m
48 3011 Kayla Ruff 97 Conover, NC 32-05.75 0.1 9.89m
49 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 32-03.75 1.4 9.84m
50 1593 Hailey Patterson 97 Fort Worth, TX 32-03.50 2.0 9.84m
51 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 32-03.25 +0.0 9.83m
52 7787 Kennedy Jackson 96 Texarkana, TX 31-11.25 +0.0 9.73m
53 5960 Mercedes Porter 96 Rantoul, IL 31-10.50 0.1 9.71m
54 2846 Rachael Romain 96 Elizabethtown, PA 31-08.50 +0.0 9.66m
55 6854 Brooke Petkovich 97 Kenner, LA 31-08.25 +0.0 9.65m
56 1815 Kennedy Turner 97 Desoto, TX 30-11.25 0.4 9.42m
57 7995 Jiovanna Woodruff 97 Grandview, MO 30-09.50 +0.0 9.38m
58 4759 Hailey Claseman 97 Little Falls, MN 30-03.50 NWI 9.23m
59 52 Brooke Dawson 97 Cincinnati, OH 30-03.25 0.1 9.22m
60 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 28-01.25 0.8 8.56m
61 4422 Jenna Anthony 97 Collierville, TN 27-11.25 +0.0 8.51m
62 7694 Cheyanne Cuevas 97 Bakersfield, CA 27-08.00 1.8 8.43m
63 1536 Nija Charles 97 Union, NJ 25-06.75 +0.0 7.79m
-- 1158 Saysha Williams 96 Lake Village, AR ND NWI
-- 1653 Briana Birdine 96 Dallas, TX ND NWI
-- 10092 Damaris Hamilton 97 Selma, CA ND NWI
-- 9404 Brianna Payne 96 Homestead, FL ND NWI
-- 3709 KiArrah Moore 96 Raymore, MO ND NWI
-- 10445 Azia Pitt 96 Sicklerville, NJ FOUL
-- 3173 Ashley Carswell 96 Houston, TX FOUL
-- 9149 Logan Boss 97 Obrien, FL FOUL

Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
600 GRAMS
National: N 149-01 8/3/2009 Avione Allgood, North Las Vegas, NV
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 9124 Mystasia Alexander 97 Lynwood, CA 40.16m 131-09
2 6710 Samantha Zelden 97 Folsom, LA 39.74m 130-04
3 9144 Ashlie Blake 96 Las Vegas, NV 39.52m 129-08
4 9386 Andrea Navarro 96 Wichita, KS 35.66m 117-00
5 9517 Allie Twietmeyer 97 Cheney, KS 35.20m 115-06
6 1042 Melissa Salinas 97 Fresno, CA 34.04m 111-08
7 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 32.94m 108-01
8 10532 Patricia Nintcheli 97 Austin, TX 29.38m 96-05
9 7419 Paris Anderson 97 Somerset, NJ 28.36m 93-00
10 9234 Kore Frazier 97 Houston, TX 28.16m 92-05
11 9259 Phoebe Gustely 97 Coconut Creek, FL 27.86m 91-05
12 4573 Lloydricia Cameron 96 Miami, FL 27.78m 91-02
13 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 27.72m 90-11
14 725 Raini Glades 97 Burlington, KS 27.38m 89-10
14 9363 Ann Mcstravick 97 Magnolia, TX 27.38m 89-10
16 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 27.20m 89-03
17 6688 Julia Delesdernier 96 Metairie, LA 26.56m 87-02
18 83 Jannia Price 97 Killeen, TX 26.50m 86-11
19 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 25.08m 82-03
20 6923 Shadayzha Bullock 97 Gainesville, FL 24.98m 81-11
21 2607 Hannah Henry 96 Mt Holly, NC 24.94m 81-10
22 9391 Sabrina Nieto 97 Rosanky, TX 24.84m 81-06
23 974 Chyna Otis 97 Harker Heights, TX 24.52m 80-05
24 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 24.02m 78-10
25 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 23.92m 78-06
26 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 23.71m 77-09
27 8231 Jemira Thomlison 97 Pearland, TX 23.58m 77-04
28 5395 Gabrielle Jett 96 Perrysburg, OH 23.23m 76-02
29 5777 Adreinne Gilbert 96 Conley, GA 21.54m 70-08
30 3288 Jakiva Mcgee 97 Pembroke, IL 21.47m 70-05
31 4621 Dayaun Waiters 96 Miami, FL 20.96m 68-09
32 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 20.51m 67-03
33 6698 Meredith Leveille 96 Mandeville, LA 20.38m 66-10
34 9032 Taelor Mason 97 Bridgeton, MO 20.28m 66-06
35 4134 Keiara Day 97 Baton Rouge, LA 20.19m 66-03
36 4068 Kaela Yamini 97 Lawrenceville, GA 20.12m 66-00
37 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 19.92m 65-04
38 3281 Joshlyn Jefferson 97 Kankakee, IL 18.27m 59-11
39 6555 Aubrionna Hebert 97 Tomball, TX 17.88m 58-08
40 3002 Cortne Mcclain 97 Greensboro, NC 17.48m 57-04
41 5245 Tierian Glenn 96 New Orleans, LA 17.33m 56-10
42 1562 Katellyn Padgett 96 Concord, NC 17.21m 56-05
43 481 Be'Nesha Hargrove 96 Bay City, TX 17.15m 56-03
44 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 15.96m 52-04
45 10164 Lania Roberts 96 Louisville, KY 15.39m 50-06
46 7534 Calin Stokes-Morga 96 Detroit, MI 15.20m 49-10
47 4422 Jenna Anthony 97 Collierville, TN 15.00m 49-02
48 4564 Brianca Washington 96 Arlington, TX 14.92m 48-11
49 5680 Cassidy Ray 97 Ardmore, OK 14.89m 48-10
50 6895 Teasia Mcwhorter 96 Spartanburg, SC 14.28m 46-10
51 6874 Aundriana Gaston 97 Las Vegas, NV 14.01m 45-11
52 8366 Jadaire Jefferson 97 Fresno, TX 13.64m 44-09
53 10246 Leah Campbell 96 Akron, OH 12.76m 41-10
54 52 Brooke Dawson 97 Cincinnati, OH 12.67m 41-07
55 10491 Hannah Frazier 97 Worthington, OH 10.68m 35-00
-- 4337 Nyah Wilkinson 97 Upper Marlboro, MD FOUL

JULY 30 RESULTS

Girls 100 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16
========================================================================
24 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 11 Best Times
National: N 11.51 8/4/2010 Myasia Jacobs, Paterson, NJ
Name Year Team Prelims Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 8722 Wensia Johnson 97 Alexandria, MN 11.86Q -1.1 6
2 3336 Cassondra Hall 97 Warner Robins, GA 11.92Q -0.9 10
3 658 Makenzie Dunmore 97 Douglasville, GA 11.98Q -0.8 9
4 10024 Teahna Daniels 97 Orlando, FL 12.00Q -2.4 13
5 6450 Hannah Cunliffe 96 Federal Way, WA 12.06Q -0.9 7
6 8464 Taylor Bennett 97 Spring, TX 12.18Q -1.2 2
7 8478 Farrin Davis 96 Cypress, TX 12.19Q -1.4 4
8 5110 Aleia Hobbs 96 New Orleans, LA 12.22Q -1.8 12
9 2713 Sekayi Bracey 97 Grand Rapids, MI 12.26Q -2.5 11
10 10027 Deanna Hill 96 Orlando, FL 12.32Q -1.7 5
11 6693 Jessica Harris 97 Slidell, LA 12.37Q -1.7 1
12 2535 Lexus Ramsey 96 Bowie, MD 12.40Q -1.4 8
13 2357 Ka'Tia Seymour 97 Daytona Beach, FL 12.49Q -1.4 3
14 4488 Brianna Smith 96 Lake Cormorant, MS 12.09q -0.9 7
15 10029 Deja Parrish 96 Fort Lauderdale, FL 12.24q -1.1 6
16 5484 Janel Pate 96 Nashville, TN 12.27q -1.4 4
17 3949 Danielle Riggins 96 Hammond, IN 12.32q -1.2 2
18 324 Jessica Watkins 96 Bolingbrook, IL 12.39q -0.8 9
19 10031 Krstal Sparling 97 Lauderhill, FL 12.40q -2.4 13
20 6928 Nia Flagg 97 Gainesville, FL 12.43q -0.9 7
21 8868 Sloan Williams 96 Winston Salem, NC 12.43q -1.4 8
22 6971 Shelbi White 96 Lincoln, AL 12.44q -1.7 1
23 3653 Anglerne Annelus 97 Grandview, MO 12.50q -1.7 1
24 6313 Tevis Thomas 96 San Antonio, TX 12.51q -0.9 7 12.503
25 1914 Remel Williams 96 Douglasville, GA 12.51 -1.7 5 12.509
26 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 12.52 -0.8 9
27 6857 Kemor Anderson 96 Newnan, GA 12.52 -0.9 10
28 4118 Jernaya Sharp 97 Garland, TX 12.52 -1.8 12
28 1611 Kiara Parker 96 North Little Rock, 12.52 -2.5 11
30 7716 Tyler Spearman 96 Fort Worth, TX 12.55 -0.8 9
31 7033 Deterrica Simpkins 96 St Petersburg, FL 12.59 -0.9 10
32 1268 Desiree Horn 96 Houston, TX 12.60 -1.4 4
33 1969 Daria Walker 96 Venice, IL 12.61 -1.4 8
34 2315 Katie Mokros 96 Massillon, OH 12.62 -1.7 1
35 7018 Destini Thomas 96 La Plata, MD 12.63 -2.5 11
36 10191 Joi Gill 97 Missouri City, TX 12.65 -1.4 3
37 10162 Shannon Martin 96 Louisville, KY 12.67 -1.4 3
38 3175 Erin Derrow 97 Houston, TX 12.68 -0.9 10
39 7632 Kyelah Hodges 96 Crossett, AR 12.68 -1.2 2
40 1616 Jazmen Bunch 96 Fresno, CA 12.69 -1.8 12
40 4824 Ashley Banks 96 Mobile, AL 12.69 -1.2 2
42 2034 Kathleen Amstad 97 Ellicott City, MD 12.72 -1.2 2
43 6460 Sarah Stavig 97 Bothell, WA 12.73 -1.2 2
44 1854 Sabrina Anderson 97 Kansas City, MO 12.73 -1.4 8
45 7090 Kamira Franklin 97 St Louis, MO 12.74 -0.8 9
46 7181 Jordan Jennings 97 St Louis, MO 12.77 -1.4 4
47 2845 Christina Johnson 97 Harrisburg, PA 12.78 -1.1 6
48 1849 Chassity Love 96 Frisco, TX 12.79 -0.9 10
49 5879 Briana Shufford 97 Los Angeles, CA 12.80 -1.7 1
50 3632 Deidre Smith 96 Philadelphia, PA 12.86 -1.4 4
51 3270 Jemiya Bates 96 Kankakee, IL 12.87 -0.9 7
52 6454 Floriane Kameni 97 Bellevue, WA 12.88 -1.8 12
53 859 Brittany Browning 97 Cedar Hill, TX 12.92 -2.4 13
54 5889 Jada Hunt 97 Roxie, MS 12.94 -1.4 3
55 7086 Maya Cody 97 St Louis, MO 12.94 -1.8 12
56 3000 Mia Little 97 High Point, NC 12.95 -0.9 7
57 5653 Myshale' Spigner 96 Winston-salem, NC 12.95 -2.5 11
57 624 Arissa Freeman 97 Cincinnati, OH 12.95 -1.1 6
59 3766 Iristyriete Dixon 96 Killeen Star 12.95 -1.7 5
60 6458 Tierney Silliman 97 Yakima, WA 12.97 -2.5 11
61 4769 Kayla Bell 96 Miramar Optimist, F 12.98 -1.4 3
62 8681 Farmah Gweah 96 Des Moines, IA 12.99 -0.9 10
63 9449 Desiree Sanders 97 Omaha, NE 13.00 -1.4 8
64 78 Amber Ellis 96 Killeen, TX 13.00 -2.5 11
65 796 Ariel Pacini 96 El Sobrante, CA 13.03 -0.8 9
66 8723 Dami Manuel-Moore 96 Minneapolis, MN 13.04 -1.1 6
67 1156 Mycah Wade 97 Little Road, AR 13.05 -0.9 7
68 7106 Taylor Jordan 96 St Louis, MO 13.06 -1.4 4
68 2027 Brittany Cooper 97 Lancaster, CA 13.06 -2.4 13
70 10436 Deann Cross 96 Atco, NJ 13.08 -1.4 8
71 3427 Amira Davis 97 Philadelphia, PA 13.14 -1.7 1
72 7521 Camari Jordan 96 Detroit, MI 13.16 -1.7 5
73 6185 Sandreka Bancroft 96 Queens, NY 13.19 -1.4 3
74 9172 Sara Cancino 96 San Ysidro, CA 13.19 -1.4 8
75 2344 Jaia Piland 97 San Diego, CA 13.21 -0.8 9
76 1408 Crenshawna Thomas 97 Cleveland, OH 13.28 -1.4 4
77 7628 Iesha Couser 96 Crossett, AR 13.29 -1.4 4
78 8968 Kylah Perry 96 Lindewold, NJ 13.33 -1.7 1
79 8720 Judaisha Jackson 97 Minnepolis, MN 13.36 -2.5 11
80 9337 Taylor Mahone 97 Bentonville, AR 13.37 -2.4 13
81 5535 Taylor Brown 96 Merced, CA 13.38 -1.8 12
82 7636 Khaila Jones 96 Searcy, AR 13.40 -1.8 12
83 4862 Nakiya Clausell 97 Centennial, CO 13.40 -1.4 3
84 4399 Kayla Womack 96 Walled Lake, MI 13.43 -1.7 5
85 580 Kayvona Bragg 97 Columbia, MO 13.43 -1.2 2
86 7836 Dominique Joiner 96 Fort Worth, TX 13.55 -1.4 8
87 9398 Jorden O'Neal 97 Elk Grove, CA 13.62 -1.1 6
88 1052 Ashley Luton 97 La Plata, MD 13.63 -1.2 2
89 2996 Alexandra Holland 97 High Point, NC 13.70 -0.9 10
90 7534 Calin Stokes-Morga 96 Detroit, MI 13.76 -1.7 5
91 5877 Kayla Phillips 96 Inglewood, CA 13.96 -1.8 12
-- 6163 Anastashia Alfred 97 Round Rock, TX FS -1.1 6
-- 8519 Kelsey Roy 96 Houston, TX DNF -1.7 5

Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
12 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
National: N 2:07.08 8/5/2009 Ajee Wilson, Neptune, NJ
Name Year Team Prelims
================================================================
1 10200 Onaye Parker 96 Missouri City, TX 2:15.93Q
2 30 Meghan Kearney 97 North Kansas City, 2:16.38Q
3 1260 Meschelle Gills 96 Manvel, TX 2:16.52Q
4 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 2:16.89Q
5 3176 Jessica Duckett 97 Houston, TX 2:17.17Q
6 4913 Kennedy Beazley 96 Detroit, MI 2:17.92Q
7 10093 Sami Ikuma 96 Fresno, CA 2:19.05Q
8 9463 Nichelle Scott 96 Chesterfield, VA 2:17.48q
9 2941 Ja'Anna Williams 97 Saint Louis, MO 2:19.13q
10 7045 Jamie Eckford 96 Fort Leonard Wood, 2:19.32q
11 7901 Kristyn Williams 97 Katy, TX 2:19.50q
12 387 Megan Roach 96 Franklin, TN 2:19.60q
13 4637 Shiree Hinds 97 Miami Gardens, FL 2:19.96
14 789 Bianca Bryant 97 San Jose, CA 2:21.40
15 3321 Jillian Sloane 97 Ellenwood, GA 2:21.47
16 4920 Jayla Fleming 97 Detroit, MI 2:22.45
17 10358 Rachel Caulkins 96 Franklin, TN 2:22.86
18 316 Kathleen Sheehan 97 Naperville, IL 2:22.94
19 4925 Courtney Hewitt 96 Detroit, MI 2:23.11
20 5012 Nicole Kurtz 96 Jenkintown, PA 2:23.32
21 10113 Karina Liz 97 Aurora, IL 2:24.83
22 1292 Yolanda Williams 96 Pearland, TX 2:25.04
23 1804 Sha'Porria Montgom 97 Desoto, TX 2:25.42
24 4712 Tenka Stringer 96 Miami, FL 2:25.46
25 5616 Denise Spann 97 Margate, FL 2:25.69
26 5107 Keterra Harris 96 Marrero, LA 2:25.89
27 4303 Ashley Epps 97 Union City, GA 2:26.20
28 1734 Lawren Wright 96 Yeadon, PA 2:26.25
29 6697 Chelsey Jones 97 Covington, LA 2:26.55
30 4561 Aubrey Ridgeway 97 Arlington, TX 2:26.67
31 6057 Dominique Lewis 97 Friendswood, TX 2:26.83
32 8143 Destiny Aaron 97 Fresno, TX 2:27.18
33 10339 Kodii Church 96 Mesquite, TX 2:27.22
34 1481 Leilani Hill 96 San Antonio, TX 2:27.25
35 2782 Imani Mcgowan 97 Simpsonville, SC 2:27.35
36 148 Joy Cummings 97 Peachtree City, GA 2:27.43
37 9227 Milan Fisher 96 Dallas, TX 2:27.45
38 6267 Mariah Duran 96 Fort Worth, TX 2:28.33
39 4512 Tichina Lewis 96 Memphis, TN 2:28.94
40 3319 Nia Griffin 97 Stockbridge, GA 2:29.72
41 7424 Jamina Morris 97 Edison, NJ 2:30.51
42 1000 Colleen Gilbert 97 Austin, TX 2:30.80
43 9381 Cheyenne Morgan 97 Kyle, TX 2:30.94
44 3221 Genesis Holmes 96 Giddings, TX 2:31.95
45 8193 Angelica Jacobs 97 Humble, TX 2:32.01
46 5017 Charmaine Moore 96 Philadelphia, PA 2:32.18
47 2049 River Williams 96 Ellicott City, MD 2:32.29
48 155 Jasmir Spearman 96 Lithonia, GA 2:33.52
49 2631 Lauren Rasmus 97 Marietta, GA 2:33.79
50 6028 Haley Berkeley 97 Richmond, VA 2:34.27
51 8902 Ta'Nisha Hillian 97 Phenix City, AL 2:34.36
52 3345 Pricilla Smith 96 El Centro, CA 2:34.73
53 738 Alexius Loman 97 Oakland, CA 2:36.22
54 5178 Jeanee Romero 96 New Orleans, LA 2:36.81
55 417 Natalie-Rae Jeffer 97 Baltimore, MD 2:37.14
56 5682 Bailey Sutherlin 97 Lone Grove, OK 2:37.57
57 7265 Meri Hebert 96 Baton Rouge, LA 2:37.94
58 7509 Daisha Brown 97 Detroit, MI 2:38.31
59 3002 Cortne Mcclain 97 Greensboro, NC 2:38.79
60 793 Monique Esparza 96 Gilroy, CA 2:39.01
61 5224 Tara Riley 97 Lee's Summit, MO 2:39.75
62 10168 Breana Turner 97 Herndon, VA 2:39.95
63 2926 Makala Merridith 97 Saint Louis, MO 2:40.63
64 7245 Ashley Jemerson 97 Charlotte, NC 2:42.22
65 5221 Heather Hughes 96 Pleasant Hill, MO 2:42.55
66 424 Renee Summerville 97 Baltimore, MD 2:44.27
67 2238 Alexandra Bonadies 96 Royal Palm Beach, F 2:45.38
68 9152 Alexandra Breniman 97 Little Rock, AR 2:45.51
69 8744 Cora Bradley 97 Cromwell, MD 2:49.45
70 529 Keyonia Gonzales 97 Jackson, MI 2:50.27
71 6086 Quinci Middlebrook 97 Benton, LA 2:51.17
72 5651 Elicia Montgomery 97 Winston-salem, NC 2:52.83
73 2083 Jessica Brinson 97 Jacksonville, FL 2:54.61
74 792 Erica Esparza 97 Gilroy, CA 2:58.34
75 8746 Jasmine Lomax 96 Glen Burnie, MD 3:05.60
76 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 3:07.26

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
30" HURDLES (10)
National: N 57.83 8/3/2011 Shamier Little, Chicago, IL
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
1 8500 Alaysha Johnson 96 Spring, TX 1:01.20q 9
2 8072 Amber Lewis 96 Kennesaw, GA 1:01.84q 11
3 3176 Jessica Duckett 97 Houston, TX 1:02.57q 10
4 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 1:03.02q 5
5 3170 Patrice Baynes 97 Houston, TX 1:03.74q 8
6 5868 Aliyah Hale 97 Los Angeles, CA 1:04.29q 4
7 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 1:04.34q 1
8 5840 Brittanie Mills 97 Crowley, TX 1:04.44q 5
9 2548 Pattriana Perry 96 Suisun, CA 1:04.53 7
10 3714 Morgan Smith 96 Raymoore, MO 1:04.75 4
11 2631 Lauren Rasmus 97 Marietta, GA 1:04.89 4
12 3175 Erin Derrow 97 Houston, TX 1:05.07 6
13 751 Kristen Dowell 96 Glen Carbon, IL 1:05.14 9
14 9558 Akuira Young 97 Tomball, TX 1:05.35 7
15 10439 Daijah Hines 97 Atco, NJ 1:05.44 9
16 10446 Torie Robinson 96 Sicklerville, NJ 1:05.84 5
17 4392 Breanna Luba 96 Southgate, MI 1:05.99 5
18 5656 Ebony Williams 96 Lewisville, NC 1:06.36 2
19 1720 Sierra Nesmith 96 Philadelphia, PA 1:06.51 6
20 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 1:06.52 8
21 9510 Tiffany Trigg 97 Elgin, SC 1:06.54 2
22 2780 Kelsey Heyward 97 Greenville, SC 1:07.28 2
23 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 1:07.31 4
24 9206 Hannah Davis 97 Vallejo, CA 1:07.78 1
25 1000 Colleen Gilbert 97 Austin, TX 1:07.97 10
26 3169 Khyllia Barnes 96 Houston, TX 1:08.06 8
27 8513 Olubunmi Okunade 97 Houston, TX 1:08.06 3
28 5502 Edguisha Alvin 96 Hallandale Beach, F 1:08.28 3
29 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 1:08.28 10
30 1008 Amanda Yager 96 Austin, TX 1:08.36 6
31 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 1:08.48 4
32 8753 Mecca Day 96 Lithonia, GA 1:08.57 6
33 6185 Sandreka Bancroft 96 Queens, NY 1:08.66 3
34 3631 Tehya Noell 96 Philadelphia, PA 1:08.73 4
35 3011 Kayla Ruff 97 Conover, NC 1:08.79 8
36 79 Miara Elmore 96 Killeen, TX 1:09.01 7
37 3678 Seana Young 96 Kansas City, MO 1:09.22 5
38 5693 Jenna Meyers-Sinet 96 Wellington, FL 1:09.39 9
39 1004 Sarah Lewis 97 Marble Falls, TX 1:09.56 10
40 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 1:09.60 11
41 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 1:11.02 11
42 4509 Jada Allen 97 Memphis, TN 1:11.02 7
43 8153 Janelle Carty 97 Fresno, TX 1:11.41 9
44 1539 Chibugo Ike 97 Linden, NJ 1:11.60 3
45 2991 Destiny Davis 97 Jamestown, NC 1:11.61 1
46 2292 Tatiyana Rayford 97 Marietta, GA 1:11.64 8
47 4797 Khadijah Qualls 96 Vicksburg, MS 1:11.67 5
48 2817 Yasmin Pettway 96 Mobile, AL 1:12.01 4
49 1491 Brooke Tatsch 97 Helotes, TX 1:12.04 7
50 407 Karimah Crum 96 Woodstock, MD 1:12.16 7
51 10390 Sydney Wilson 97 Sterling, KS 1:12.70 3
52 308 Kendall Miller 96 Bolingbrook, IL 1:12.74 3
53 1856 Halle Baldwin 96 Kansas City, MO 1:13.09 6
54 2121 Aysha Culliver 96 Pensacola, FL 1:13.60 11
55 1961 Dynesha Powell 96 East St Louis, IL 1:13.63 1
56 2042 Taylor Selber 97 Ellicott City, MD 1:13.69 8
57 6246 Cortnie Perry 97 Grand Prairie, TX 1:13.73 2
58 1151 Maya Powell 96 Little Rock, AR 1:13.82 11
59 2037 Bria Hill 97 Ellicott City, MD 1:13.89 2
60 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 1:13.91 11
61 9515 Domonique Turner 97 Lake Mary, FL 1:14.06 6
62 563 Rachael Bradley 96 Hudson, FL 1:14.48 5
63 752 Antwneque Golliday 96 Cahokia, IL 1:15.06 7
64 4478 Angelica Lightfoot 97 Memphis, TN 1:15.41 8
65 5805 Irin Payton 97 Harvey, LA 1:15.46 3
66 4428 Mikayla Johnson 97 Memphis, TN 1:15.58 9
67 5794 Asia Campbell 97 Gretna, LA 1:15.75 10
68 7263 Raven Davis 97 Jackson, LA 1:16.70 6
69 6476 Maylasia Ford 96 Milwaukee, WI 1:17.24 2
70 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 1:17.81 9
71 2534 Genesis Oliver 97 Bowie, MD 1:20.47 1
72 4192 Jazmine Warrick 97 Louisville, KY 1:24.24 6
73 5589 Keyera Prigett 96 Perris, CA 1:25.14 7
74 7527 Caress Reid 96 Detroit, MI 1:27.80 5
-- 7424 Jamina Morris 97 Edison, NJ FS 11

Girls High Jump Intermediate 15-16
==========================================================================
PAD 1,2,3
National: N 6-00.25 1982 Sherri Bruant, Indianapolis, IN
Name Year Team Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 5-08.00 1.72m
2 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN J5-08.00 1.72m
3 9149 Logan Boss 97 Obrien, FL 5-06.00 1.67m
4 9177 Kylee Carter 97 Opelika, AL 5-04.00 1.62m
5 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA J5-04.00 1.62m
5 9476 Jordan Small 96 St Louis, MO J5-04.00 1.62m
7 6743 Shaniya Mitchell 96 Houston, TX J5-04.00 1.62m
8 5502 Edguisha Alvin 96 Hallandale Beach, F 5-02.00 1.57m
8 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 5-02.00 1.57m
10 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL J5-02.00 1.57m
10 10530 Leah Moorer 96 Pflugerville, TX J5-02.00 1.57m
10 3918 Parker Lynch 96 Kingwood, TX J5-02.00 1.57m
10 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX J5-02.00 1.57m
10 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA J5-02.00 1.57m
10 8549 Zarriea Willis 96 Houston, TX J5-02.00 1.57m
10 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL J5-02.00 1.57m
10 9515 Domonique Turner 97 Lake Mary, FL J5-02.00 1.57m
10 3714 Morgan Smith 96 Raymoore, MO J5-02.00 1.57m
10 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX J5-02.00 1.57m
10 5668 Mary Balcerak 96 Pauls Valley, OK J5-02.00 1.57m
10 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA J5-02.00 1.57m
22 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 5-00.00 1.52m
22 9424 Shayla Ray 96 Columbiana, OH 5-00.00 1.52m
22 3400 Victoria Rushing 96 Waco, TX 5-00.00 1.52m
22 9354 Amber McCrary 97 Milledgeville, GA 5-00.00 1.52m
22 9020 Latyria Jefferson 97 Tyler, TX 5-00.00 1.52m
22 7761 Nia Gibbs-Francis 97 Fort Campbell, KY 5-00.00 1.52m
22 5644 Jocelyn Culbreath 96 Rural Hall, NC 5-00.00 1.52m
22 10186 Lagae Brigance 96 Missouri City, TX 5-00.00 1.52m
30 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 4-10.00 1.47m
30 387 Megan Roach 96 Franklin, TN 4-10.00 1.47m
30 1492 Brianna Walker 97 Helotes, TX 4-10.00 1.47m
30 1538 Janelle Gibbs 97 Newark, NJ 4-10.00 1.47m
30 9021 Braneshia Payton 96 Tyler, TX 4-10.00 1.47m
30 6852 Andrea McDonald 97 Metairie, LA 4-10.00 1.47m
30 7834 Danielle Johnson 97 Fort Worth, TX 4-10.00 1.47m
30 1957 Tonette Lawson 97 Washington Park, IL 4-10.00 1.47m
38 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 4-08.00 1.42m
38 4531 Raquel Robinson 97 Desoto, TX 4-08.00 1.42m
38 7624 Bethany Billings 96 El Dorado, AR 4-08.00 1.42m
38 1158 Saysha Williams 96 Lake Village, AR 4-08.00 1.42m
38 5560 Victoria Harris 97 Manvel, TX 4-08.00 1.42m
38 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 4-08.00 1.42m
44 2846 Rachael Romain 96 Elizabethtown, PA 4-06.00 1.37m
44 534 Tyra Thomas 96 Albion, MI 4-06.00 1.37m
44 7226 Jada Hubert 97 St Louis, MO 4-06.00 1.37m
44 9245 Nicole Glenn 97 Pflugerville, TX 4-06.00 1.37m
44 7056 Tiana Moss 97 Springfield, OH 4-06.00 1.37m
44 9384 Jettin Murphy 97 Granbury, TX 4-06.00 1.37m
44 10445 Azia Pitt 96 Sicklerville, NJ 4-06.00 1.37m
44 588 Jerica Mahaney 97 Columbia, MO 4-06.00 1.37m
44 1562 Katellyn Padgett 96 Concord, NC 4-06.00 1.37m
44 2344 Jaia Piland 97 San Diego, CA 4-06.00 1.37m
-- 3620 Julia Junkroski 97 Mokena, IL NH
-- 4422 Jenna Anthony 97 Collierville, TN NH
-- 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA NH
-- 7920 Abena Ofori 97 Spring, TX NH

JULY 29 RESULTS

Heptathlon: #5 Girls Long Jump Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 5.60m NWI 18-04.50 729
2 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 5.56m 0.5 18-03.00 717
3 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 5.37m 0.1 17-07.50 663
4 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 5.16m +0.0 16-11.25 603
5 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 5.14m +0.0 16-10.50 598
6 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 5.10m +0.0 16-08.75 587
7 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 5.05m 0.8 16-07.00 573
8 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 5.04m +0.0 16-06.50 570
9 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 5.03m 0.1 16-06.00 567
10 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 4.97m 0.2 16-03.75 551
11 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 4.96m -1.6 16-03.25 548
12 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 4.95m +0.0 16-03.00 546
13 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 4.90m +0.0 16-01.00 532
14 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 4.85m -1.1 15-11.00 519
15 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 4.82m +0.0 15-09.75 511
16 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 4.72m +0.0 15-06.00 485
16 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 4.72m +0.0 15-06.00 485
18 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 4.64m -1.1 15-02.75 464
19 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 4.63m -0.6 15-02.25 461
19 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 4.63m +0.0 15-02.25 461
19 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 4.63m +0.0 15-02.25 461
22 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 4.59m -1.8 15-00.75 451
23 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 4.56m NWI 14-11.50 443
23 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 4.56m -0.7 14-11.50 443
25 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 4.50m +0.0 14-09.25 428
26 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 4.49m +0.0 14-08.75 426
27 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 4.43m +0.0 14-06.50 411
28 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 4.40m +0.0 14-05.25 403
29 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 4.38m +0.0 14-04.50 398
30 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 4.35m -2.3 14-03.25 391
30 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 4.35m -2.1 14-03.25 391
32 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 4.34m 0.3 14-03.00 388
33 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 4.31m +0.0 14-01.75 381
34 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 4.27m 0.2 14-00.25 371
34 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 4.27m 0.1 14-00.25 371
36 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 4.26m +0.0 13-11.75 369
37 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 4.24m 0.1 13-11.00 364
38 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 4.23m +0.0 13-10.50 362
38 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 4.23m +0.0 13-10.50 362
40 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 4.17m +0.0 13-08.25 347
41 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 4.16m +0.0 13-07.75 345
42 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 4.12m +0.0 13-06.25 336
43 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 4.10m 0.2 13-05.50 331
43 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 4.10m 0.4 13-05.50 331
45 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 4.07m +0.0 13-04.25 324
46 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 4.05m +0.0 13-03.50 319
47 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 4.04m -1.1 13-03.25 317
48 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 4.01m +0.0 13-02.00 310
49 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 3.91m 0.5 12-10.00 287
50 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 3.66m +0.0 12-00.25 233
-- 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC FOUL
-- 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI FOUL

Heptathlon: #6 Girls Javelin Throw Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 32.92m 108-00 532
2 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 31.80m 104-04 511
3 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 29.02m 95-02 458
4 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 28.40m 93-02 446
5 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 28.26m 92-08 444
6 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 27.44m 90-00 428
7 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 27.14m 89-00 423
8 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 26.52m 87-00 411
9 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 26.34m 86-05 407
10 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 26.20m 85-11 405
11 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 25.86m 84-10 398
12 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 25.48m 83-07 391
13 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 24.94m 81-10 381
14 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 24.90m 81-08 380
15 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 24.88m 81-07 380
16 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 24.64m 80-10 376
17 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 24.30m 79-09 369
18 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 24.04m 78-10 364
19 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 24.02m 78-10 364
20 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 23.88m 78-04 361
21 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 23.64m 77-07 357
22 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 23.08m 75-09 346
23 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 22.80m 74-10 341
24 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 22.64m 74-03 338
25 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 22.46m 73-08 335
26 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 22.12m 72-07 328
27 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 21.80m 71-06 322
28 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 21.46m 70-05 316
29 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 21.24m 69-08 312
29 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 21.24m 69-08 312
31 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 20.84m 68-04 305
32 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 20.62m 67-08 300
33 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 20.40m 66-11 296
34 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 20.02m 65-08 289
35 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 18.62m 61-01 263
36 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 18.42m 60-05 260
37 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 17.72m 58-02 247
38 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 17.34m 56-11 240
39 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 17.22m 56-06 237
40 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 17.02m 55-10 234
41 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 16.78m 55-01 229
42 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 16.58m 54-05 226
43 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 16.42m 53-10 223
44 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 15.12m 49-07 199
45 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 14.92m 48-11 195
46 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 14.58m 47-10 189
47 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 14.38m 47-02 185
48 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 13.88m 45-06 176
49 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 13.60m 44-07 171
50 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 12.26m 40-03 147
51 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 11.28m 37-00 129
52 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 8.52m 27-11 80

Heptathlon: #7 Girls 800 Meter Run Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 2:14.96 4 893
2 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 2:27.80 4 721
3 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 2:27.86 4 720
4 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 2:29.88 2 694
5 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 2:32.37 4 663
6 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 2:32.41 4 663
7 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 2:33.76 3 646
8 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 2:33.88 1 645
9 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 2:34.41 1 639
10 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 2:34.91 3 633
11 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 2:35.64 1 624
12 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 2:35.69 2 623
13 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 2:37.01 4 608
14 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 2:37.85 3 598
15 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 2:38.05 2 595
16 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 2:38.27 4 593
17 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 2:38.49 2 590
18 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 2:39.82 4 575
19 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 2:41.08 4 561
20 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 2:41.27 3 558
21 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 2:41.70 1 554
22 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 2:42.36 3 546
23 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 2:42.75 3 542
24 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 2:43.58 3 532
25 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 2:43.69 1 531
26 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 2:43.77 3 530
27 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 2:44.00 3 528
28 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 2:45.57 3 511
29 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 2:46.25 4 503
30 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 2:46.30 2 503
31 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 2:46.31 3 503
32 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 2:46.88 4 497
33 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 2:47.22 2 493
34 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 2:47.42 2 491
35 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 2:49.07 4 473
36 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 2:52.19 4 441
37 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 2:52.29 2 440
38 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 2:52.55 4 437
39 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 2:52.94 1 434
40 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 2:54.23 3 421
41 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 2:54.48 1 418
42 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 2:54.86 2 414
43 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 2:55.58 2 407
44 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 2:56.90 1 395
45 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 2:58.05 1 384
46 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 2:58.62 2 378
47 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 3:01.04 2 356
48 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 3:10.55 1 273
49 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 3:12.06 1 261
50 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 3:12.81 1 255
51 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 3:17.93 3 217
52 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 3:26.78 3 157

Girls Heptathlon Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 5170 7/31/2011 Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 4492
2 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 4457
3 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 4365
4 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 4326
5 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 4250
6 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 4049
7 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 4046
8 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 4024
9 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 3947
10 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 3868
11 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 3780
12 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 3746
13 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 3739
14 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 3708
15 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 3691
16 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 3660
17 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 3641
18 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 3613
19 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 3569
20 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 3546
21 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 3507
22 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 3420
23 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 3413
24 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 3385
25 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 3324
26 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 3317
27 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 3280
28 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 3278
29 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 3262
30 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 3217
31 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 3186
32 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 3137
33 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 3121
34 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 3107
35 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 3085
36 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 3067
37 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 3066
38 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 3065
39 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 3039
40 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 3035
41 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 3008
42 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 2986
43 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 2919
44 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 2786
45 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 2770
46 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 2682
47 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 2598
48 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 2464
49 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 2340
50 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 2288
51 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 1790
52 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 1711

Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
TIMED FINAL
National: N 15:01.00 1992 Lisa Chumbley, Houston, TX
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 1588 Moriah Cionelo 96 Albuquerque, NM 17:18.81
2 6116 Fiona Dunleavy 96 Garland, TX 17:31.21
3 672 Kelsey Carney 97 Groveland, FL 17:55.84
4 5329 Denisse Aguilar 97 Houston, TX 18:49.12
5 2389 Ana Cruz 96 Orlando, FL 19:31.53
6 4776 Janai Sinclair-Bel 97 Miramar Optimist, F 19:44.75
7 1901 Tahaira Dancy 96 Douglasville, GA 19:48.71
8 7228 Alexis Kelly 97 Florissant, MO 19:54.42
9 591 Hannah Schweikert 96 Columbia, MO 20:13.53
10 7805 Lesli Jurrells 96 Converse, TX 24:34.39
11 7807 Kaylynn Parker 97 San Antonio, TX 26:58.99
12 5152 Tyashia Williams 96 Deltona, FL 27:00.93
13 10246 Leah Campbell 96 Akron, OH 29:06.53
-- 4510 Jala Allen 97 Memphis, TN DNF

JULY 28 RESULTS

Heptathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 15.05 0.6 1 835
2 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 15.29 -0.2 5 804
3 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 15.47 +0.0 3 781
4 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 15.70 -0.9 4 751
5 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 15.75 1.3 2 745
6 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 15.77 1.3 2 743
7 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 15.84 0.6 1 734
8 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 15.85 -0.9 4 733
9 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 15.86 -1.7 7 732
10 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 15.92 1.3 2 724
11 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 16.16 +0.0 3 695
12 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 16.18 1.3 2 692
13 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 16.19 -0.2 5 691
14 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 16.45 -0.9 4 660
15 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 16.45 0.6 1 660
16 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 16.47 +0.0 3 658
17 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 16.59 -0.9 4 644
18 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 16.82 +0.0 3 617
19 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 17.00 -2.4 6 596
20 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 17.04 -0.9 4 592
21 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 17.06 -2.4 6 590
22 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 17.10 1.3 2 585
23 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 17.16 1.3 2 579
24 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 17.16 1.3 2 579
25 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 17.19 -2.4 6 575
26 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 17.22 -0.2 5 572
27 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 17.32 -1.7 7 561
28 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 17.35 -1.7 7 558
29 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 17.36 -1.7 7 556
30 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 17.43 -1.7 7 549
31 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 17.47 +0.0 3 544
32 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 17.51 -2.4 6 540
33 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 17.85 -0.2 5 504
34 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 17.91 +0.0 3 498
35 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 18.01 0.6 1 487
36 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 18.02 -1.7 7 486
37 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 18.15 +0.0 3 473
38 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 18.18 +0.0 3 470
39 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 18.23 1.3 2 465
40 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 18.44 -1.7 7 444
41 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 18.73 -0.9 4 416
42 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 18.75 -0.2 5 414
43 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 19.02 -2.4 6 388
44 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 19.09 -2.4 6 382
45 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 19.32 -0.2 5 361
46 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 19.60 -0.9 4 336
47 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 19.61 -2.4 6 335
48 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 20.12 0.6 1 292
49 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 20.35 -0.9 4 274
50 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 20.37 -0.2 5 272
51 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 20.46 -1.7 7 265
52 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 21.16 0.6 1 213
53 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 25.03 -2.4 6 23

Heptathlon: #2 Girls High Jump Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 1.62m 5-03.75 759
1 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 1.62m 5-03.75 759
4 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 1.57m 5-01.75 701
4 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 1.57m 5-01.75 701
12 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 1.52m 4-11.75 644
12 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 1.52m 4-11.75 644
12 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 1.52m 4-11.75 644
12 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 1.52m 4-11.75 644
12 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 1.52m 4-11.75 644
12 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 1.52m 4-11.75 644
18 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 1.47m 4-09.75 588
18 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 1.47m 4-09.75 588
25 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 1.42m 4-07.75 534
25 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 1.42m 4-07.75 534
25 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 1.42m 4-07.75 534
25 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 1.42m 4-07.75 534
25 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 1.42m 4-07.75 534
25 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 1.42m 4-07.75 534
25 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 1.42m 4-07.75 534
32 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 1.37m 4-06.00 481
32 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 1.37m 4-06.00 481
32 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 1.37m 4-06.00 481
32 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 1.37m 4-06.00 481
32 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 1.37m 4-06.00 481
32 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 1.37m 4-06.00 481
38 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 1.32m 4-04.00 429
38 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 1.32m 4-04.00 429
38 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 1.32m 4-04.00 429
38 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
38 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
38 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 1.32m 4-04.00 429
38 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 1.32m 4-04.00 429
45 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 1.27m 4-02.00 379
45 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 1.27m 4-02.00 379
47 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 1.22m 4-00.00 331
47 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 1.22m 4-00.00 331
47 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 1.22m 4-00.00 331
50 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 1.17m 3-10.00 284
50 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 1.17m 3-10.00 284
-- 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO NH
-- 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS NH

Heptathlon: #3 Girls Shot Put Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 9.62m 31-06.75 505
2 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 9.44m 30-11.75 493
3 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 9.36m 30-08.50 488
4 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 9.34m 30-07.75 486
5 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 9.28m 30-05.50 482
6 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 8.83m 28-11.75 453
7 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 8.74m 28-08.25 447
8 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 8.61m 28-03.00 439
9 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 8.60m 28-02.75 438
9 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 8.60m 28-02.75 438
11 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 8.52m 27-11.50 433
12 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 8.38m 27-06.00 424
13 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 8.35m 27-04.75 422
14 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 8.25m 27-01.00 416
15 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 8.24m 27-00.50 415
16 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 8.19m 26-10.50 412
17 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 7.98m 26-02.25 398
18 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 7.90m 25-11.00 393
19 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 7.85m 25-09.25 390
20 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 7.83m 25-08.25 388
21 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 7.82m 25-08.00 388
22 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 7.79m 25-06.75 386
23 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 7.73m 25-04.50 382
24 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 7.72m 25-04.00 381
25 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 7.70m 25-03.25 380
26 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 7.69m 25-02.75 379
27 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 7.58m 24-10.50 372
28 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 7.57m 24-10.00 372
29 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 7.48m 24-06.50 366
30 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 7.44m 24-05.00 363
30 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 7.44m 24-05.00 363
32 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 7.37m 24-02.25 359
33 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 7.35m 24-01.50 357
34 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 7.31m 23-11.75 355
35 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 7.29m 23-11.00 354
36 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 7.26m 23-10.00 352
37 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 7.24m 23-09.00 350
38 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 7.15m 23-05.50 345
39 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 7.13m 23-04.75 343
40 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 7.04m 23-01.25 338
41 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 6.91m 22-08.00 329
41 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 6.91m 22-08.00 329
43 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 6.73m 22-01.00 318
44 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 6.70m 21-11.75 316
45 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 6.65m 21-10.00 313
46 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 6.53m 21-05.25 305
47 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 6.44m 21-01.50 299
48 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 6.28m 20-07.25 289
49 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 6.20m 20-04.25 284
50 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 6.11m 20-00.50 278
51 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 5.12m 16-09.75 216
52 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 4.93m 16-02.25 204
53 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 4.79m 15-08.75 195

Heptathlon: #4 Girls 200 Meter Dash Intermediate 15-16 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 25.01 -0.8 3 886
2 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 25.58 -0.6 2 834
3 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 25.77 -2.9 7 817
4 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 25.81 -0.8 6 814
5 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 26.20 -0.8 4 780
6 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 26.25 -0.6 2 775
7 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 26.28 -0.8 3 773
8 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 26.45 -0.8 6 758
9 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 26.54 -0.6 2 751
10 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 26.94 -2.9 7 717
11 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 27.07 -0.8 3 706
12 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 27.14 -0.8 6 700
13 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 27.37 -0.8 6 681
14 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 27.39 -0.8 4 680
15 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 27.46 -0.8 6 674
16 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 27.49 -1.1 5 672
17 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 27.51 -0.6 2 670
18 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 27.58 -0.8 3 664
19 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 27.59 -0.8 6 664
20 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 27.61 -0.8 4 662
21 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 27.62 -0.8 1 661
22 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 27.93 -2.9 7 636
23 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 27.93 -2.9 7 636
24 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 27.95 -0.6 2 635
25 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 27.96 -0.8 6 634
26 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 27.96 -2.9 7 634
27 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 27.97 -0.8 6 633
28 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 28.00 -0.6 2 631
29 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 28.01 -0.8 4 630
30 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 28.14 -0.8 1 620
31 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 28.33 -0.8 1 605
32 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 28.35 -1.1 5 604
33 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 28.36 -0.8 3 603
34 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 28.40 -2.9 7 600
35 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 28.40 -0.8 3 600
36 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 28.46 -0.6 2 595
37 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 28.48 -0.8 1 594
38 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 28.63 -1.1 5 582
39 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 28.69 -0.8 4 577
40 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 28.71 -2.9 7 576
41 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 28.96 -0.8 1 557
42 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 29.05 -0.8 1 551
43 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 29.20 -1.1 5 539
44 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 29.38 -1.1 5 526
45 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 29.54 -0.8 1 515
46 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 29.60 -0.8 3 510
47 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 29.71 -0.8 4 503
48 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 30.00 -0.8 4 482
49 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 30.23 -0.8 4 466
50 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 30.31 -0.8 3 461
51 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 30.61 -1.1 5 440
52 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 31.16 -2.9 7 404
53 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 32.27 -0.6 2 335

Girls Heptathlon Intermediate 15-16
================================================================
National: N 5170 7/31/2011 Kendell Williams, Kennesaw, GA
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 7281 Stefani Kerrison 96 Orlando, FL 2795
2 9559 Ashtin Zamzow 96 Goliad, TX 2714
3 312 Maya Neal 96 Naperville, IL 2665
4 9359 Brittany Mcgee 96 Brandon, FL 2620
5 649 Stacey Destin 96 Boynton Beach, FL 2576
6 10095 Lyndsey Lopes 97 Clovis, CA 2550
7 6037 Lachyna Roe 97 Richmond, VA 2478
8 4480 Darragh May 96 Memphis, TN 2472
9 2279 Gillian Morrison 97 Coral Springs, FL 2426
10 10101 Mikaela Smith 97 Clovis, CA 2379
11 2645 Erica Evans 97 College Park, GA 2348
12 1438 Maya Marshall 96 Marietta, GA 2335
13 10418 Myranda Ham 97 Franklin, TN 2332
14 7280 Bejai Fray 96 Ocala, FL 2323
15 8108 Brittany Corbett 96 Tallahassee, FL 2315
16 9418 Alexus Pyles 97 Clarksburg, MD 2305
17 1855 Nekiesha Bailey 97 Kansas City, MO 2295
18 10592 Vivian Smith 97 Cleveland, TN 2276
19 5413 Rayven Sanders 96 Oakland, CA 2256
20 9320 Cassie Leal 97 Pleasanton, TX 2253
21 9343 Mikaela Martin 97 Lake Mary, FL 2251
22 3178 Renee Gentle 96 Houston, TX 2244
23 3568 Sydnee Matthew 96 Milwaukee, WI 2205
24 1382 Asya Renoylds 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 2168
25 7767 Sonja White 96 Clarksville, TN 2164
26 6552 Justice Edwards 97 Houston, TX 2139
27 1857 Kiara Clark 97 Kansas City, MO 2134
28 4607 Taylor Dames 96 Miami, FL 2123
29 3915 Heidi Friar 96 Kingwood, TX 2093
30 9306 Rebecca Kazen 96 Laredo, TX 2052
31 3707 Nicole Kallenberge 97 Lee's Summit, MO 2032
32 9210 Tamia Derosier 97 Forney, TX 2020
33 6790 Kristian Ojonta 96 Houston, TX 1992
34 8069 Taylor Jones 97 Kennesaw, GA 1965
35 3916 Hayley Griffin 96 Kingwood, TX 1950
36 6709 Victoria Young 97 Laplace, LA 1892
37 9479 Katherine Smith 96 Parker, CO 1888
37 3541 Kelsey Evans 97 Imperial, MO 1888
39 8992 Jordan Avance 96 Texarkana, AR 1879
40 3917 Kristen Kirsch 96 Kingwood, TX 1867
41 3542 Sabrina Gretzmache 97 Arnold, MO 1857
42 1380 Gabrielle Perryman 96 Cleveland Hts, OH 1828
43 6198 Ryann Yearwood 97 Bronx, NY 1746
44 6788 Chelsie Mangum 96 Houston, TX 1723
45 10015 Elasha Williams 96 Carencro, LA 1574
46 5915 Dru Valentine 97 Cibolo, TX 1551
47 6035 Sydney Lewis 97 Richmond, VA 1548
48 455 Erin Breish 97 League City, TX 1538
49 1513 Dazieha Granby 97 Columbus, GA 1527
50 5267 Caroline Craig 97 Auburn, KS 1508
51 7222 Ra'Anaa Taylor 96 St Louis, MO 1251
52 2889 Rickii Banks 97 Charlotte, NC 1221
53 6894 Natalie Hudson 97 Spartanburg, SC 926