Sun Belt Team Rebounds Statistics - 2015-16


Rebounds LEADERS

RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
1Shawn Long, FULL3131.11274.12598.438612.516.0
2Anthony Livingston, FARST3131.0802.62106.82909.412.1
3John Walton III, FTROY3129.3872.81705.52578.311.3
4Georgi Boyanov, FUSA3325.5872.61564.72437.411.6
5Jorge Bilbao, FUTA3324.3852.61464.42317.011.5
6Emani Gant, FTXST3026.3772.61454.82227.411.2
7Jordon Varnado, FTROY3128.3722.31434.62156.99.8
8Majok Deng, FULM3036.4481.61635.42117.07.7
9DeMondre Harvey, FULM3324.2672.01193.61865.69.3
10Travis Munnings, FULM3326.0712.21103.31815.58.4
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
11Lis Shoshi, FUALR3322.4541.61223.71765.39.5
12Bryce Washington, FULL3025.7772.6953.21725.78.9
13Coye Simmons, FGASO3115.2652.11053.41705.514.4
14Kaelon Wilson, GUTA3321.8581.81073.21655.09.2
15Jalen Jones, GUTA3324.5591.81033.11624.98.0
16Cameron Naylor, FTXST3024.9371.21234.11605.38.6
17Justin Roberson, GULM3333.1280.81283.91564.75.7
18Jamaal Samuel, FULM3325.7401.21133.41534.67.2
19Donte Thomas, GARST2631.8220.81295.01515.87.3
 T.J. Shipes, FGAST3025.8431.41083.61515.07.8
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
21Markus Crider, FGAST3029.0381.31123.71505.06.9
22Anthony Roberson, GTXST2921.4632.2832.91465.09.4
 Jeremy Hollowell, FGAST3031.9301.01163.91464.96.1
24Griffin Kinney, FAPP3118.7431.41023.31454.710.0
25Ike Smith, GGASO3025.5371.21073.61444.87.5
26Mike Hughes, GGASO3030.2260.91163.91424.76.3
27Roger Woods, FUALR3322.2391.2972.91364.17.4
28Devin Carter, GARST3135.7301.01053.41354.44.9
29Josh Hagins, GUALR3330.3250.81093.31344.15.4
30Tyrell Johnson, FAPP3117.1421.4852.71274.19.6
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
31Kavin Gilder-Tilbury, FTXST3128.7421.4822.61244.05.6
 Don MuepoKelly, FUSA3216.0481.5762.41243.99.7
 Erick Neal, GUTA3231.3300.9942.91243.95.0
34Devonta Walker, FULL3112.6521.7702.31223.912.4
35Nouhoum Bocoum, CARST2914.9451.6742.61194.111.0
36Frank Eaves, GAPP3131.1200.6963.11163.74.8
 Nick Stover, FUSA3328.4300.9862.61163.55.0
38Charles Waters, FARST3113.7351.1802.61153.710.8
39Kevin Ware, GGAST3035.5110.41013.41123.74.2
 Ronshad Shabazz, GAPP3125.4321.0802.61123.65.7
Statistics are updated nightly.

SPONSORED HEADLINES