Sun Belt Conference

Sun Belt Team Rebounds Statistics - 2013-14


Rebounds LEADERS

RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
1Shawn Long, FULL3329.61183.62286.934610.514.2
2Brandon Edwards, FUTA3234.51143.62006.33149.811.4
3Augustine Rubit, FUSA3131.41294.21635.32929.412.0
4Mychal Ammons, GUSA3127.9762.51474.72237.210.3
5George Fant, FWKU3129.5892.91173.82066.69.0
6Kevin Thomas, FTROY3028.5832.81224.12056.89.6
7Manny Atkins, FGAST3333.4290.91735.22026.17.3
 Elfrid Payton, GULL3435.8792.31233.62025.96.6
9Kendrick Washington, FARST3031.1541.81434.81976.68.5
10Kirk Van Slyke, FARST3230.8632.01253.91885.97.6
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
11Curtis Washington, FGAST3222.5571.81304.11875.810.4
12Joel Wright, FTXST2927.1561.91234.21796.29.1
13Will Neighbour, FUALR2531.0492.01255.01747.09.0
14James White, FUALR2823.5582.11124.01706.110.3
15Antoine Myers, GTROY3034.3451.51194.01645.56.4
16Jayon James, FULM2631.6281.11295.01576.07.6
17Emani Gant, FTXST3123.9612.0953.11565.08.4
18Tylor Ongwae, FULM2632.1461.81034.01495.77.1
 R.J. Hunter, NAGAST3233.5100.31394.31494.75.6
20Melvin Johnson III, GARST3229.6150.51263.91414.46.0
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
21Jeff Mullahey, GTROY3030.2571.9832.81404.76.2
22Josh Hagins, NAUALR3128.3190.61193.81384.56.3
23Aaron Adeoye, FWKU3215.2441.4932.91374.311.3
24T.J. Price, GWKU3029.6280.91043.51324.46.0
25Lonnie McClanahan, GUTA3226.9361.1953.01314.16.1
26Josh Warren, CTROY3012.4541.8722.41264.213.5
27Tevin Calhoun, FTROY3024.3371.2852.81224.16.7
28J.J. Davenport, CULL3412.1481.4712.11193.511.5
29Ed Townsel, GARST3228.1351.1832.61183.75.3
30Marvin Williams, CULM2424.3502.1662.81164.88.0
RKPLAYERTEAMGPMPGOFFORPGDEFDRPGREBRPGRP40
31Markus Crider, FGAST3217.3461.4682.11143.68.2
32Elridge Moore, FULL2923.5441.5672.31113.86.5
33Ken Williams, GUSA3127.6150.5912.91063.45.0
 Brandon Williams, FUTA3112.2321.0742.41063.411.2
35Leroy Isler, GUALR3026.2421.4592.01013.45.1
36Corey Stern, FTXST2814.6401.4582.1983.59.6
 Antoine Allen, GUSA3128.1130.4852.7983.24.5
38Brandon Harris, GWKU2919.0341.2632.2973.37.1
39Anthony Walker, FUTA2814.9341.2612.2953.49.1
40Gus Leeper, FUALR3215.9451.4451.4902.87.1
Statistics are updated nightly.