SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/07 @TRE W 7-0 1-0 Hemmer Lail --
04/08 @TRE L 4-7 1-1 Gallegos Lara Montgomery
04/10 @TRE L 2-6 1-2 Herrera Collier Smith
04/11 @BOW L 9-11 1-3 Lee Smith Stoffel
04/12 @BOW W 10-2 2-3 Kubitza Garcia --
04/13 @BOW W 4-3 3-3 Riordan Aquino Voelker
04/14 BIN L 2-12 3-4 Jannis Jaye --
04/15 BIN L 3-7 3-5 Gsellman Collier --
04/16 BIN W 9-5 4-5 Spomer Mateo --
04/17 BIN L 0-4 4-6 Hepple Kubitza --
04/18 BOW L 1-5 4-7 Garcia Riordan Stoffel
04/19 BOW L 2-6 4-8 Aquino Castillo Tolliver
04/20 BOW W 7-1 5-8 Collier Gunkel --
04/21 @BIN W 10-8 (10) 6-8 Castillo Morris Voelker
04/22 @BIN W 4-2 7-8 Harrell Pill Alaniz
04/23 @BIN W 7-2 8-8 Riordan Lara --
04/24 @BIN L 2-6 8-9 Hepple Jaye --
04/25 @ALT W 3-0 9-9 Collier Eppler Voelker
04/26 @ALT L 5-9 9-10 Duncan Garrido --
04/27 @ALT W 10-4 10-10 Lara Whitehead --
04/29 TRE L 4-8 10-11 Montgomery Riordan Wotherspoon
04/30 TRE L 1-4 10-12 Lail Jaye --
05/02 ALT L 4-7 (10) 10-13 Smith Voelker DuRapau
05/03 ALT W 14-0 11-13 Harrell Whitehead --
05/04 ALT L 2-4 11-14 Waddell Crouse Lakind
05/05 ALT W 5-2 12-14 Riordan Holmes Voelker
05/07 @BOW L 1-2 12-15 Lee Jaye Tolliver
05/07 @BOW L 1-5 12-16 Fornataro Lara --
05/08 @BOW W 13-6 13-16 Collier Garcia --
05/09 @AKR L 5-12 13-17 Brown Harrell Sides
05/10 @AKR L 2-4 13-18 Morimando Crouse Heller
05/11 @AKR L 8-9 (10) 13-19 Feyereisen Alaniz --
05/12 BOW L 5-6 13-20 Bundy Mantiply Stoffel
05/13 BOW W 8-7 (10) 14-20 Voelker Tolliver --
05/14 BOW W 5-4 15-20 Mantiply Stoffel --
05/15 BOW W 4-3 16-20 Valdez Fornataro --
05/16 HAR L 2-5 16-21 Long Riordan Simms
05/17 HAR L 2-6 16-22 Lee Alaniz --
05/18 HAR L 1-3 16-23 Lopez Collier Harper
05/20 @RFS W 6-1 17-23 Valdez Jones --
05/21 @RFS L 0-9 17-24 Gage Turley --
05/22 @RFS L 5-6 17-25 McCormick Alaniz Rogers
05/23 @REA W 8-3 18-25 Jaye Pivetta --
05/24 @REA L 9-11 18-26 Milner Voelker --
05/25 @REA L 5-7 (11) 18-27 Rodriguez Valdez --
05/26 @REA L 4-7 18-28 Bleich Turley Nunez
05/27 RFS L 6-7 18-29 Smith Spomer Rogers
05/28 RFS W 4-2 19-29 Jaye Beede Alaniz
05/29 RFS W 5-2 20-29 Collier Crick Jimenez
05/30 RFS L 0-1 20-30 Mejia Fernandez Rogers
05/31 BIN L 2-11 20-31 Gsellman Turley --
06/01 BIN L 1-6 20-32 Delgado Riordan --
06/02 BIN W 6-5 21-32 Jimenez Morris --
06/03 @TRE L 3-5 21-33 Wotherspoon Collier Jones
06/04 @TRE L 1-7 21-34 Camarena Fernandez --
06/04 @TRE W 5-2 22-34 Mantiply Smith Jimenez
06/05 @TRE L 0-1 22-35 Graham Turley Gallegos
06/06 ALT W 10-4 23-35 Riordan Whitehead --
06/07 ALT L 1-5 23-36 Dickson Jaye --
06/08 ALT W 7-1 24-36 Collier Waddell --
06/09 ALT L 3-10 24-37 Eppler Fernandez --
06/10 TRE L 4-7 24-38 Camarena Turley --
06/11 TRE L 2-5 24-39 Enns Riordan --
06/11 TRE W 6-5 25-39 Jimenez Smith --
06/12 TRE W 3-2 26-39 Jimenez Jones --
06/14 @AKR W 9-5 27-39 Collier Kaminsky --
06/15 @AKR W 9-2 28-39 Turley Brown --
06/16 @AKR W 4-2 (10) 29-39 Alaniz Feyereisen Jimenez
06/17 BOW W 5-4 30-39 Jaye Aquino Voelker
06/18 BOW W 5-4 (10) 31-39 Voelker Stoffel --
06/19 BOW L 4-9 31-40 Bundy Garrido --
06/20 NHM L 5-6 31-41 Stilson Turley Barnes
06/21 NHM L 4-5 31-42 Gabryszwski Riordan Smith
06/22 NHM W 2-1 32-42 Voelker Smith Jimenez
06/25 @NWB L 1-2 32-43 Balog Collier Carasiti
06/25 @NWB W 6-4 33-43 Castillo Wade Jimenez
06/26 @NWB W 5-2 34-43 Turley Howard Alaniz
06/27 @REA L 7-8 34-44 Rodriguez Ravenelle --
06/28 @REA L 2-7 34-45 Eshelman Jaye --
06/29 @REA L 1-14 34-46 Bleich Drummond --
06/30 AKR W 1-0 35-46 Collier Sulser Jimenez
07/01 AKR L 3-7 35-47 Garner Castillo --
07/02 AKR W 7-5 36-47 Kubitza Aviles Voelker
07/03 AKR L 2-4 (10) 36-48 Feyereisen Castillo --
07/05 @HAR L 0-1 36-49 Ross Collier --
07/05 @HAR L 3-10 36-50 Suero Drummond --
07/06 @HAR W 6-3 37-50 Turley Whiting Jimenez
07/07 @HAR L 3-14 37-51 Mapes Lewicki --
07/08 ALT L 3-4 37-52 Smith Jimenez DuRapau
07/09 ALT L 0-8 37-53 Waddell Martinez Lakind
07/10 ALT L 3-7 37-54 Medina Kubitza Santana
07/14 @AKR W 5-3 38-54 Turley Merryweather Jimenez --
ERIE SEAWOLVES - SCHEDULE - CLASS AA AFFILIATE DET
DATE OPP TIME
07/15 @ AKRON7:05 ET
07/16 @ AKRON7:05 ET
07/17 @ AKRON2:05 ET
07/18 HARRISBURG7:05 ET
07/19 HARRISBURG7:05 ET
07/20 HARRISBURG12:05 ET
07/21 @ BOWIE7:05 ET
07/22 @ BOWIE7:05 ET
07/23 @ BOWIE6:35 ET
07/24 @ BOWIE2:05 ET
07/25 @ ALTOONA7:00 ET
07/26 @ ALTOONA7:00 ET
07/27 @ ALTOONA12:00 ET
07/28 READING7:05 ET
07/29 READING7:05 ET
07/30 READING7:05 ET
07/31 READING1:35 ET
08/02 @ PORTLAND7:00 ET
08/03 @ PORTLAND7:00 ET
08/04 @ PORTLAND12:00 ET
08/05 @ NEWHAMPSHI7:05 ET
08/06 @ NEWHAMPSHI7:05 ET
08/07 @ NEWHAMPSHI1:35 ET
08/09 PORTLAND7:05 ET
08/10 PORTLAND7:05 ET
08/11 PORTLAND7:05 ET
08/12 NEWBRITAIN7:05 ET
08/13 NEWBRITAIN7:05 ET
08/14 NEWBRITAIN1:35 ET
08/16 @ HARRISBURG7:00 ET
08/17 @ HARRISBURG7:00 ET
08/18 @ HARRISBURG7:00 ET
08/19 READING7:05 ET
08/20 READING7:05 ET
08/21 READING1:35 ET
08/22 RICHMONDFS7:05 ET
08/23 RICHMONDFS7:05 ET
08/24 RICHMONDFS7:05 ET
08/25 @ ALTOONA7:00 ET
08/26 @ ALTOONA7:00 ET
08/27 @ ALTOONA6:00 ET
08/28 @ ALTOONA6:00 ET
08/29 AKRON7:05 ET
08/30 AKRON7:05 ET
08/31 AKRON7:05 ET
09/01 AKRON7:05 ET
09/02 @ BINGHAMTON7:05 ET
09/03 @ BINGHAMTON7:05 ET
09/04 @ BINGHAMTON6:35 ET
09/05 @ BINGHAMTON1:05 ET