SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/07 @BLO L 0-4 0-1 Gagnon Wheeler --
04/08 @BLO L 2-6 0-2 Salas Baxendale --
04/09 @BLO W 9-5 1-2 Hurlbut Houser --
04/10 @BLO L 5-8 1-3 Peterson Strong Chapman
04/11 @BLO L 1-3 1-4 Tillman Reed Chapman
04/12 JAC L 3-4 1-5 Pagan Melotakis Sitton
04/13 JAC W 5-2 2-5 Baxendale Diaz Walden
04/14 JAC W 11-8 3-5 Reed Harper Chargois
04/15 JAC L 3-6 3-6 Gaviglio Slegers --
04/16 JAC L 5-9 3-7 Ash Eades Sitton
04/17 @MSS W 4-3 4-7 Melotakis Cabrera Chargois
04/18 @MSS L 3-5 4-8 Ellis Baxendale Marksberry
04/19 @MSS L 4-7 4-9 Newcomb Hurlbut Cabrera
04/20 @MSS W 6-2 5-9 Slegers Whalen --
04/21 @MSS L 2-4 5-10 Barker Eades Marksberry
04/22 BIR W 4-0 6-10 Wheeler Danish --
04/23 BIR L 0-6 6-11 Fulmer Wimmers Tago
04/24 BIR L 13-14 6-12 Dykstra Peterson Lollis
04/25 BIR W 7-6 7-12 Burdi Leyer --
04/26 BIR W 10-7 8-12 Williams Brennan Chargois
04/28 MTG L 1-6 8-13 Hu Baxendale --
04/29 MTG W 5-4 9-13 Hurlbut Faria Chargois
04/30 MTG L 0-12 9-14 Guerrieri Bencomo Borden
05/01 MTG W 1-0 10-14 Slegers Stanek Chargois
05/02 MTG W 9-6 11-14 Reed Mortensen Hildenberger
05/04 @MOB L 0-1 11-15 Simmons Baxendale Stites
05/05 @MOB L 5-6 11-16 Stites Hildenberger --
05/06 @MOB W 4-3 12-16 Bencomo Banda Chargois
05/07 @MOB L 0-1 12-17 Lopez Slegers Stites
05/08 @MOB W 2-1 13-17 Eades Garcia Chargois
05/09 CAR W 12-3 14-17 Baxendale Romano --
05/10 CAR L 9-10(11) 14-18 Gonzalez Hildenberger --
05/11 CAR L 4-6 14-19 Davis Hurlbut Chacin
05/12 CAR L 4-5 14-20 Travieso Slegers Magill
05/13 CAR W 2-1 15-20 Eades Garrett Reed
05/14 BLO W 5-2 16-20 Baxendale Houser Hildenberger
05/15 BLO W 2-1 17-20 Greenwood Ortega Bencomo
05/16 BLO W 1-0 (10) 18-20 Reed Bradley --
05/17 BLO L 7-9 18-21 Spurlin Slegers Kohlscheen
05/18 BLO L 4-5 18-22 Johnson Reed Archer
05/19 @JAC L 2-3 18-23 Ash Baxendale Altavilla
05/20 @JAC W 3-2 19-23 Greenwood Unsworth Hildenberger
05/21 @JAC L 2-5 19-24 Diaz Hurlbut Pagan
05/22 @JAC L 3-4 (11) 19-25 Altavilla Strong --
05/23 @JAC L 0-7 19-26 Yarbrough Bencomo --
05/25 TEN W 6-2 20-26 Baxendale Perakslis Hildenberger
05/26 TEN L 6-7 20-27 Paniagua Greenwood Black
05/27 TEN W 6-5 (11) 21-27 Westphal Mejia --
05/28 TEN W 3-2 22-27 Williams Garner Hildenberger
05/29 TEN L 1-5 22-28 Markey Bencomo --
05/31 @BIR W 10-6 23-28 Baxendale Danish --
06/01 @BIR W 7-4 24-28 Greenwood Guerrero Hildenberger
06/02 @BIR W 4-2 25-28 Hurlbut Fulmer Reed
06/03 @BIR L 2-3 25-29 Holmberg Strong Sanburn
06/04 @BIR W 9-6 26-29 Bencomo Barnette Hildenberger
06/05 JAC L 1-3 26-30 Mazza Baxendale Kinley
06/06 JAC W 3-2 (11) 27-30 Hildenberger Bremer --
06/07 JAC W 6-1 28-30 Hurlbut Brice Bencomo
06/08 JAC W 5-2 29-30 Slegers Tomshaw Hildenberger
06/09 JAC W 15-1 30-30 Stewart Johnson --
06/10 @TEN W 6-2 31-30 Baxendale Markey --
06/11 @TEN W 8-1 32-30 Eades Underwood --
06/12 @TEN L 4-5 32-31 Blackburn Bencomo Paniagua
06/13 @TEN W 4-2 33-31 Slegers Skulina Hildenberger
06/14 @TEN L 1-4 33-32 Tseng Stewart Rosario
06/15 @MTG L 2-4 33-33 Kirsch Baxendale Bird
06/16 @MTG W 1-0 34-33 Eades Hu Hildenberger
06/17 @MTG W 8-5 35-33 Hurlbut Wood Bencomo
06/18 @MTG W 4-2 36-33 Slegers Faria Hildenberger
06/19 @MTG L 3-5 36-34 Guerrieri Stewart Winkler
06/23 JAC W 6-5 37-34 Hildenberger Horstman --
06/24 JAC L 2-8 37-35 Moore Eades --
06/25 JAC W 5-3 38-35 Gonsalves Gaviglio Hildenberger
06/26 JAC W 6-2 39-35 Slegers Yarbrough --
06/27 JAC L 1-3 39-36 Ash Stewart Altavilla
06/29 @CAR L 0-3 39-37 Mahle Hurlbut Chacin
06/30 @CAR W 7-3 40-37 Eades Davis --
07/01 @CAR L 8-10 40-38 Stephens Gonsalves Chacin
07/02 @CAR W 7-3 41-38 Slegers Romano --
07/03 @CAR W 5-0 42-38 Stewart Travieso --
07/04 BIR W 11-5 43-38 Hurlbut Guerrero --
07/05 BIR L 1-9 43-39 Brennan Eades --
07/06 BIR W 6-0 44-39 Gonsalves Fulmer --
07/07 BIR W 10-4 45-39 Slegers Holmberg --
07/08 BIR L 5-10 45-40 Dykstra Stewart --
07/09 @TEN W 1-0 46-40 Hurlbut Nathan Hildenberger
07/10 @TEN L 4-5 46-41 Peralta Eades Berg
07/11 @TEN L 6-7 46-42 Paniagua Jorge Garner
07/12 @TEN W 4-0 47-42 Gonsalves Richard --
07/13 @TEN W 11-1 48-42 Stewart Blackburn --
07/14 MOB W 3-2 49-42 Fernandez Wright Hildenberger
CHATTANOOGA LOOKOUTS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AA AFFILIATE LAD
DATE OPP TIME
07/15 MOBILE7:15 ET
07/16 MOBILE7:15 ET
07/17 MOBILE2:15 ET
07/18 MOBILE7:15 ET
07/20 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
07/21 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
07/22 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
07/23 @ JACKSONGEN7:05 ET
07/24 @ JACKSONGEN7:05 ET
07/26 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
07/27 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
07/28 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
07/29 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
07/30 TENNESSEE7:15 ET
07/31 @ MOBILE6:05 ET
08/01 @ MOBILE7:35 ET
08/02 @ MOBILE7:35 ET
08/03 @ MOBILE7:35 ET
08/04 @ MOBILE7:35 ET
08/05 JACKSONVIL7:15 ET
08/06 JACKSONVIL7:15 ET
08/07 JACKSONVIL2:15 ET
08/08 JACKSONVIL7:15 ET
08/09 JACKSONVIL7:15 ET
08/11 @ BIRMINGHAM8:05 ET
08/12 @ BIRMINGHAM8:05 ET
08/13 @ BIRMINGHAM7:30 ET
08/14 @ BIRMINGHAM4:00 ET
08/15 @ BIRMINGHAM8:05 ET
08/17 MONTGOMERY7:15 ET
08/18 MONTGOMERY7:15 ET
08/19 MONTGOMERY7:15 ET
08/20 MONTGOMERY7:15 ET
08/21 MONTGOMERY2:15 ET
08/22 @ JACKSONVIL7:05 ET
08/23 @ JACKSONVIL7:05 ET
08/24 @ JACKSONVIL7:05 ET
08/25 @ JACKSONVIL7:05 ET
08/26 @ JACKSONVIL7:05 ET
08/27 MISSISSIPI7:15 ET
08/28 MISSISSIPI2:15 ET
08/29 MISSISSIPI7:15 ET
08/30 MISSISSIPI7:15 ET
08/31 MISSISSIPI2:15 ET
09/01 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
09/02 @ JACKSONGEN8:05 ET
09/03 @ JACKSONGEN7:05 ET
09/04 @ JACKSONGEN3:05 ET
09/05 @ JACKSONGEN3:05 ET