SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/02 PUE L 3-5 0-1 Lara Soto Gaudin
04/03 @PUE L 8-9 (11) 0-2 Bernal Lizarraga --
04/05 YUC L 2-3 0-3 Sneed Acosta Troncoso
04/06 YUC L 18-19 0-4 Troncoso Ramirez --
04/07 YUC L 3-5 0-5 Quintero Ramirez Felix
04/08 QUI L 2-9 0-6 Arballo Soto --
04/09 QUI L 4-5 0-7 Judy Cobos Caridad
04/10 QUI L 2-8 0-8 Miranda Acosta --
04/12 @NUE L 1-11 0-9 Zaragoza Delgado --
04/13 @NUE L 4-7 0-10 Caldera Guerrero Flores
04/14 @NUE L 7-8 0-11 Cordova Lizarraga Flores
04/15 @SLT W 6-5 (10) 1-11 Perez Carrillo --
04/16 @SLT L 0-3 1-12 Rodriguez Acosta Cruceta
04/17 @SLT L 7-8 (10) 1-13 Ibarra Bracamontes --
04/19 MTT L 1-6 1-14 Sanabia Guerrero --
04/20 MTT W 5-4 2-14 Rosa Gonzalez Nieve
04/21 MTT W 5-1 3-14 Valenzuela Miramontes Nieve
04/22 MXO W 6-4 4-14 Molina Oramas --
04/23 MXO L 0-11 4-15 Reyes Delgado --
04/24 MXO L 5-7 4-16 Acosta Rosa --
04/26 @YUC L 4-8 4-17 Negrin Soto Troncoso
04/27 @YUC L 2-3 (11) 4-18 Verdugo Cobos --
04/28 @YUC L 0-5 4-19 Sneed Molina --
04/29 @QUI W 6-5 5-19 Bracamontes Miranda Nieve
04/30 @QUI W 4-2 6-19 Guerrero Contreras Nieve
05/01 @QUI L 1-7 6-20 Arballo Soto --
05/03 VER L 12-15 6-21 Verdugo Valenzuela --
05/04 VER W 15-4 7-21 Molina Solis --
05/05 VER W 9-7 8-21 Gleason Espinoza --
05/06 @PUE L 3-6 8-22 Marquez Bracamontes Gaudin
05/07 @PUE L 3-6 8-23 Lara Delgado Gaudin
05/08 @PUE L 2-11 8-24 Lara Valenzuela --
05/10 @TAB L 2-3 (14) 8-25 Pellegaud Casillas --
05/11 @TAB L 1-3 8-26 Duran Soto Ayala
05/12 @TAB W 7-3 9-26 Guerrero Lopez --
05/13 VER W 7-4 10-26 Delgado Solis Nieve
05/14 VER W 12-0 11-26 Valenzuela Marrujo --
05/15 VER W 16-8 12-26 Barraza Romo --
05/18 PUE L 1-4 12-27 Blackley Mercedes Gaudin
05/18 PUE L 6-7 12-28 Bustamante Nieve Gaudin
05/19 PUE L 1-2 12-29 Lara Delgado Heath
05/20 @VER W 6-3 13-29 Aguilar Garcia Nieve
05/21 @VER W 5-1 14-29 Valenzuela Medrano --
05/22 @VER W 3-1 15-29 Nieve Pirela --
05/24 TAB W 5-3 16-29 Mercedes Rodriguez Nieve
05/25 TAB W 6-4 17-29 Mercedes Sintes Nieve
05/26 TAB W 5-3 18-29 Delgado Gaxiola Nieve
05/27 @CAR W 4-3 19-29 Molina Garza Nieve
05/28 @CAR L 4-5 19-30 Gonzalez Cobos Da Silva
05/29 @CAR W 5-1 20-30 Acosta Armenta Nieve
05/30 @CAM W 4-1 21-30 Soto Campos Nieve
05/31 @CAM L 3-5 21-31 Castillo Guerrero Yan
06/01 @CAM L 2-3 21-32 Amaya Delgado De La Torre
06/08 REY W 4-0 22-32 Soto Maldonado --
06/08 REY L 3-5 22-33 Villalobos Nieve Lively
06/09 REY W 13-6 23-33 Delgado Oliver --
06/10 MTY L 4-6 23-34 Sigman Ibarra Pena
06/11 MTY L 5-6 (11) 23-35 Obispo Ibarra --
06/14 @LAG W 3-2 24-35 Mercedes Pena Jr
06/15 @LAG L 1-8 24-36 Llamas Delgado --
06/16 @LAG W 2-0 25-36 Molina Silva Nieve
06/17 @MVA W 4-2 26-36 Guerrero Chavez Nieve
06/18 @MVA L 5-6 (13) 26-37 Ramirez Casillas --
06/19 @MVA L 2-9 26-38 Lowey Rios --
06/22 LAG W 2-1 27-38 Mercedes Mendoza --
06/22 LAG L 7-13 27-39 Lujan Molina --
06/23 LAG L 5-9 27-40 Valdez Guerrero --
06/25 MVA L 5-6 27-41 Ramirez Nieve Leon
06/25 MVA L 0-8 27-42 Lowey Acosta --
06/26 MVA L 7-9 27-43 Ramirez Rios Leon
06/28 @REY L 2-4 27-44 Villalobos Mercedes Lively
06/29 @REY W 7-4 28-44 Molina Muniz Nieve
06/30 @REY W 6-4 29-44 Guerrero Martinez Nieve
07/01 @MTY L 1-3 29-45 Gonzalez Soto Obispo
07/02 @MTY L 3-10 29-46 Rivas Nieve --
07/03 @MTY W 7-4 (10) 30-46 Nieve Obispo --
07/05 CAM W 12-8 31-46 Robles Amaya --
07/06 CAM W 11-8 32-46 Mercedes De La Torre Nieve
07/07 CAM L 2-6 32-47 Reyes Soto --
07/09 @CAR L 1-4 32-48 Sanchez Delgado --
07/09 @CAR W 5-4 33-48 Robles Valenzuela Nieve
07/10 @CAR W 7-6 34-48 Barraza Rodriguez Nieve
07/12 NUE L 3-15 34-49 Lopez Cruz Guerrero --
07/13 NUE L 8-9 (10) 34-50 Da Silva Gutierrez Flores
07/14 NUE L 9-12 34-51 Irazoqui Aguilar Da Silva
OAXACA GUERREROS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
07/15 SALTILLO8:00 ET
07/16 SALTILLO6:00 ET
07/17 SALTILLO6:00 ET
07/19 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
07/20 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
07/21 @ MEXICO8:00 ET
07/22 @ MINATITLIN10:35 ET
07/23 @ MINATITLIN10:05 ET
07/24 @ MINATITLIN9:05 ET
07/26 CARMENDELP8:00 ET
07/27 CARMENDELP8:00 ET
07/28 CARMENDELP8:00 ET
07/29 CAMPECHE8:00 ET
07/30 CAMPECHE6:00 ET
07/31 CAMPECHE6:00 ET
08/02 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/03 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/04 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
08/05 @ QUINTANA9:00 ET
08/06 @ QUINTANA8:00 ET
08/07 @ QUINTANA7:00 ET
08/08 TABASCO8:00 ET
08/09 TABASCO8:00 ET
08/10 TABASCO8:00 ET
08/11 PUEBLA5:00 ET
08/11 PUEBLA7:30 ET
08/12 PUEBLA8:00 ET