SCHEDULE AND RESULTS
DATE OPP SCORE RECORD WINNER LOSER SAVE
04/02 VER L 0-3 0-1 Pina Gaxiola Gleason
04/03 @VER L 1-2 0-2 Marrujo Acosta Gleason
04/05 CAM W 2-1 1-2 Ayala Salas --
04/06 CAM L 3-9 1-3 Grijalva Pellegaud --
04/07 CAM L 0-5 1-4 Montes Zambrano --
04/08 CAR L 1-3 1-5 Gonzalez Gaxiola Da Silva
04/09 @CAR W 6-4 2-5 Guzman Rivera Ayala
04/10 CAR L 3-4 2-6 Hurtado Sintes Da Silva
04/12 @MTT L 5-7 2-7 Garcia Aguirre Urquidez
04/13 @MTT W 10-5 3-7 Araiza Sanabia --
04/14 @MTT L 0-11 3-8 Enright Gaxiola --
04/15 @MXO W 6-2 4-8 Guzman Duarte --
04/16 @MXO L 6-7 (11) 4-9 Ibarra Ayala --
04/17 @MXO L 4-7 4-10 Reyes Duran Acosta
04/19 SLT L 4-7 4-11 Gonzalez Ruelas Cruceta
04/20 SLT W 2-1 (10) 5-11 Aguirre Zavala --
04/21 SLT L 1-7 (11) 5-12 Escalona Lopez --
04/22 NUE L 0-2 5-13 Gutierrez Sintes Flores
04/23 NUE W 2-1 6-13 Rodriguez Haro Ayala
04/24 NUE W 5-4 7-13 Lopez Zaragoza Ayala
04/26 @CAR L 3-5 7-14 Yan Aguirre Da Silva
04/27 CAR L 0-2 7-15 Rivera Guzman Da Silva
04/28 @CAR W 8-1 8-15 Sintes Castro --
04/29 CAM W 1-0 9-15 Duran Grijalva Ayala
04/30 CAM W 12-0 10-15 Araiza Montes --
05/01 CAM L 1-7 10-16 Campos Gaxiola --
05/03 @PUE L 3-4 10-17 Lara Aguirre Bustamante
05/04 @PUE L 7-8 (11) 10-18 Felix Ayala --
05/05 @PUE L 7-14 10-19 Blackley Duran --
05/06 @VER L 0-5 10-20 Pina Araiza --
05/07 @VER W 4-2 (14) 11-20 Ayala Elenes --
05/08 @VER W 10-2 12-20 Guzman Navarro --
05/08 @VER W 3-2 13-20 Ayala Espinoza --
05/10 OAX W 3-2 (14) 14-20 Pellegaud Casillas --
05/11 OAX W 3-1 15-20 Duran Soto Ayala
05/12 OAX L 3-7 15-21 Guerrero Lopez --
05/13 @PUE L 9-10 15-22 Ledezma Ruelas --
05/14 @PUE L 5-6 15-23 Lara Guzman Gaudin
05/15 @PUE L 4-9 15-24 Galvan Sintes --
05/17 VER W 6-5 (23) 16-24 Araiza Nunez --
05/18 VER W 12-5 17-24 Guzman Flores --
05/19 VER W 5-4 (10) 18-24 Rodriguez Pirela --
05/20 PUE L 6-7 18-25 Pollorena Rodriguez Gaudin
05/21 PUE L 3-5 18-26 Felix Pellegaud Gaudin
05/22 PUE W 5-1 19-26 Duran Torrez --
05/24 @OAX L 3-5 19-27 Mercedes Rodriguez Nieve
05/25 @OAX L 4-6 19-28 Mercedes Sintes Nieve
05/26 @OAX L 3-5 19-29 Delgado Gaxiola Nieve
05/27 @QUI L 3-4 (10) 19-30 Barron Gutierrez --
05/28 @QUI W 10-1 20-30 Duran Miranda --
05/29 @QUI L 2-4 20-31 Ramirez Guzman Caridad
05/30 @YUC L 1-7 20-32 Negrin Araiza --
05/31 @YUC L 3-4 20-33 Castellanos Gaxiola Rodriguez
06/01 @YUC L 4-8 20-34 Felix Jimenez --
06/07 MVA L 1-6 20-35 Velazquez Duran --
06/08 MVA L 1-3 20-36 Lowey Teller Leon
06/09 MVA W 8-4 21-36 Aguirre Noriega --
06/10 LAG W 9-8 22-36 Pellegaud Padilla Troncoso
06/11 LAG L 0-5 22-37 Gomez Araiza --
06/12 LAG W 7-3 23-37 Duran Valdez --
06/14 @MTY L 2-3 (11) 23-38 Pena Lopez --
06/15 @MTY L 1-8 23-39 Solano Guzman --
06/16 @MTY L 4-15 23-40 Sigman Gaxiola --
06/17 @REY W 5-2 24-40 Araiza Ramirez Ayala
06/18 @REY L 4-5 24-41 Carrillo Duran Lively
06/19 @REY L 1-2 24-42 Maldonado Teller Lively
06/21 MTY L 0-4 24-43 Solano Guzman --
06/22 MTY L 4-6 24-44 Pena Ayala Obispo
06/23 MTY L 1-4 24-45 Villarreal Duran Obispo
06/24 REY W 5-1 25-45 Teller Martinez --
06/25 REY W 5-4 26-45 Aguirre Flores Troncoso
06/26 REY W 3-0 27-45 Guzman Cordova Troncoso
06/28 @MVA L 1-7 27-46 Oyervides Duran --
06/29 @MVA W 8-6 28-46 Pellegaud Leon Troncoso
06/30 @MVA W 10-8 29-46 Teller Noriega Troncoso
07/01 @LAG L 1-4 29-47 Astorga Gutierrez Caridad
07/02 @LAG L 1-11 29-48 Silva Guzman --
07/03 @LAG L 3-5 29-49 Llamas Lozoya Caridad
07/05 YUC W 3-2 30-49 Ruelas Rodriguez --
07/06 YUC L 2-4 30-50 Castellanos Teller Rodriguez
07/07 YUC W 8-2 31-50 Duran Gutierrez --
07/09 @QUI L 1-7 31-51 Ortega Guzman --
07/09 @QUI L 3-4 31-52 Bueno Lozoya Ramirez
07/10 @QUI L 3-9 31-53 Macias Pellegaud --
07/12 MXO W 7-1 32-53 Teller Reyes --
07/13 MXO L 1-5 32-54 Oramas Duran --
TABASCO OLMECAS - SCHEDULE - CLASS AAA AFFILIATE IND
DATE OPP TIME
07/14 MEXICO9:00 ET
07/15 MINATITLIN9:00 ET
07/16 MINATITLIN8:00 ET
07/17 MINATITLIN7:00 ET
07/19 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/20 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/21 @ SALTILLO8:30 ET
07/22 @ NUEVOLREDO8:30 ET
07/23 @ NUEVOLREDO5:00 ET
07/24 @ NUEVOLREDO5:00 ET
07/26 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
07/27 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
07/28 @ YUCATAN9:05 ET
07/29 QUINTANA9:00 ET
07/30 QUINTANA8:00 ET
07/31 QUINTANA7:00 ET
08/02 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/03 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/04 @ CAMPECHE9:00 ET
08/05 CARMENDELP9:00 ET
08/06 CARMENDELP6:00 ET
08/06 CARMENDELP8:30 ET
08/08 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/09 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/10 @ OAXACA8:00 ET
08/11 VERACRUZ9:00 ET
08/12 VERACRUZ9:00 ET