Sortable Batting
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
1Billy HamiltonCIN54372140258648562232112.258.298.366.6652.4
2Kolten WongSTL375489414311392031765.251.288.392.6801.8
3Travis d'ArnaudNYM36646902111341103060.246.306.415.7210.4
4Ender InciarteARI36449951524221632547.261.308.346.6553.3
5Tommy La StellaATL3092279161131213640.256.334.324.658-0.4
6David PeraltaARI3043889129734631455.293.326.461.7871.7
7Chris OwingsARI2843176155624811457.268.302.419.7211.8
8Gregory PolancoPIT2664564906321343054.241.315.342.6580.1
9Arismendy AlcantaraCHC245285281922851575.212.261.363.6250.6
10Joe PanikSF224276992116001626.308.353.379.7321.3
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
11Tommy MedicaSD2192849102824311370.224.275.397.6730.6
12Wilmer FloresNYM2161951101422101026.236.272.347.619-0.1
13Oscar TaverasSTL215175380322011235.247.285.326.611-0.9
14Mike OltCHC2142233701232012494.154.245.355.600-0.7
15Charlie CulbersonCOL190163672320221260.189.255.295.550-0.3
16Yangervis SolarteSD179274931417012222.274.351.369.7200.4
 Eric CampbellNYM179154990316201354.274.321.374.6960.5
18Javier BaezCHC162202860918401172.173.230.377.606-0.2
19Miguel RojasLAD1331326301800925.195.257.241.4981.0
20Matt den DekkerNYM12016277005531629.225.321.283.6050.5
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
21Kris NegronCIN11814286151340934.237.291.432.7240.7
22Tuffy GosewischARI113624601700323.212.233.292.525-0.2
23Cesar HernandezPHI1081225201411933.231.288.278.566-0.7
24Alfredo MarteARI105818512910633.171.223.295.518-0.7
25Ehire AdrianzaSF971023600511522.237.279.299.578-0.2
26Abraham AlmonteSD92925402712620.272.313.380.6940.7
27Jake GoebbertSD9011221311011927.244.320.356.6760.0
28Phil GosselinATL891325401311316.281.319.360.6790.9
29Rymer LirianoSD881218201531728.205.276.261.537-0.3
 Jake LambARI8810203131000630.227.274.386.660-0.2
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPSWAR
31Juan PerezSF791214701301421.177.235.304.539-0.1
32Randal GrichukSTL78718311402423.231.268.333.602-0.2
 Christian BethancourtATL78621100711220.269.296.282.5780.1
34Tony SanchezPIT743201021300327.270.304.365.6690.1
35Adam DuvallSF71713202400320.183.227.296.522-0.2
36Andrew SusacSF6410186031800517.281.333.516.8490.8
37Sandy LeonWSH61710101300618.164.239.230.4680.1
38Cameron RuppPHI58311400600319.190.230.259.488-0.2
39Nick AhmedARI5771320140027.228.254.316.5700.2
40Jace PetersonSD5336000020218.113.161.113.274-0.7
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau
WAR data provided by Baseball-Reference