Sortable Batting
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
1Rich AuriliaSF6813184061700416.265.311.588.899
2Barry BondsSF4518162181601276.356.581.9781.559
 Benito SantiagoSF675172021600613.254.311.373.684
4J.T. SnowSF661022412900410.333.371.515.887
5Jeff KentSF671018303800518.269.333.448.781
6Reggie SandersSF55410102710518.182.242.309.551
7Kenny LoftonSF72162121165069.292.350.389.739
 Jim EdmondsSTL3131120260149.355.429.6131.041
 David BellSF5611171026011011.304.418.429.846
10Miguel CairoSTL174910150102.529.556.7651.320
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
 Albert PujolsSTL295811150056.276.400.483.883
12Vinny CastillaATL185700140022.389.450.5561.006
 Javy LopezATL154510240013.333.375.8001.175
 Keith LockhartATL121400140024.333.467.5831.050
15Shawon DunstonSF121300130003.250.250.500.750
 Fernando VinaSTL3851520030110.395.400.447.847
 Mike MathenySTL2851030130023.357.400.571.971
 Mark DeRosaATL72311030011.429.500.8571.357
19Tom GlavineATL20100020001.500.500.5001.000
 Chipper JonesATL173500020052.294.455.294.749
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
 Quinton McCrackenARI111410020012.364.417.455.871
 Scott RolenSTL71300120002.429.500.8571.357
 Andruw JonesATL194610020023.316.381.368.749
 Matt MorrisSTL81100020003.125.125.125.250
 Dave DellucciARI71200120001.286.286.7141.000
 Eli MarreroSTL221310120012.136.167.318.485
 J.D. DrewSTL222700220024.318.375.591.966
 Rafael FurcalATL242611021105.250.250.375.625
29Julio FrancoATL222400011023.182.250.182.432
 Gary SheffieldATL163100110073.063.348.250.598
RKPLAYERTEAMABRH2B3BHRRBISBCSBBSOAVGOBPSLGOPS
 Steve FinleyARI91200011022.222.333.222.556
 Andy BenesSTL30000010000.000.000.000.000
 Tino MartinezSTL253200011042.080.207.080.287
 Eduardo PerezSTL51100110010.200.333.8001.133
 Edgar RenteriaSTL313600012013.194.235.194.429
 Ramon MartinezSF30000010012.000.250.000.250
 Kerry RobinsonSTL41100010111.250.400.250.650
 Rod BarajasARI41100110001.250.2501.0001.250
39Chuck FinleySTL51000000003.000.000.000.000
 Greg SwindellARI00000000000.000.000.000.000
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau