AL East

Baltimore Orioles Batting Stats - 2014

Year:
Batting
NAMEGPABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBSOSBBAOBPSLGOPS
Alejandro De Aza450410015000.800.8331.0001.833
J.J. Hardy3303101270001.0001.0002.3333.333
Nelson Cruz450200135000.400.4001.0001.400
Nick Markakis330000000000.000.000.000.000
Adam Jones330100001000.333.333.333.667
Steve Pearce330100001000.333.500.333.833
Ryan Flaherty220000000000.000.000.000.000
Jonathan Schoop220000000000.000.000.000.000
Kelly Johnson110000000000.000.000.000.000
Nick Hundley110000000000.000.000.000.000
Caleb Joseph100000010000.000.000.000.000
Totals 728211202719000.393.419.6791.098
Opponents 6142410128000.286.375.571.946