Pacers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. CrosherePF474-82-54-416761024-114
M. World PeaceSF5010-153-46-606651214-129
S. JacksonSF466-185-120-004433164-117
J. O'NealC4214-230-011-1154930436-139
J. TinsleyPG360-50-30-0066102046-10
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
D. HarrisonC140-00-02-212300026-12
E. GillPG161-31-20-001101011-13
J. JonesSG140-50-10-001100101-10
J. BenderSFDid not play
S. PollardCDid not play
J. EdwardsCDid not play
F. JonesSGDid not play
TEAM35-7711-2723-237303727882132104
 45.5%40.7%100.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 1
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 42 (6)
Flagrant Fouls: 1
Technical Fouls: 0
76ers
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
M. JacksonPF387-150-07-10641012021-121
K. ThomasPF182-80-01-225700022-15
A. IguodalaSF221-30-21-213421002-13
A. IversonSG445-230-35-614592072-115
W. GreenSG273-81-21-200030014-18
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
C. WilliamsonPF345-90-05-614501011-115
B. SkinnerPF150-00-00-002200113-10
J. DavisSF10-00-01-200000001-11
J. SalmonsSF335-72-43-305542005-115
K. OlliePG10-00-00-000000000-10
K. KorverSG328-117-100-003322024-123
S. DalembertCDid not play
TEAM36-8410-2124-33113041211011625106
 42.9%47.6%72.7%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 32 (28)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 0

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Indiana Pacers George Hill #3 Gold T-ShirtPrice: $32.00 Shop

  • adidas Originals Men's Philadelphia 76ers Julius Erving #6 Royal Throwback Swingman JerseyPrice: $110.00 Shop

NBA News