Hawks
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
S. JacksonSF326-132-33-423531062-117
C. CrawfordSF3510-200-01-222423023-121
J. PrzybillaC311-30-02-403300233-14
B. DiawC303-40-10-015620103-16
J. TerrySG316-134-92-202243142-118
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
A. HendersonPF-------------------------------------
W. PersonSF30-10-00-010110001-10
M. N'diayeC233-70-09-1022402203-115
J. VaughnPG272-100-30-011233021-14
T. HansenSG-------------------------------------
D. GloverSG282-80-23-321351010-17
C. MillsSFDid not play
Z. RebracaCDid not play
B. SuraPGDid not play
TEAM33-796-1820-2511193020136181892
 41.8%33.3%80.0%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 7
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 36 (21)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 1
Heat
startersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
B. GrantPF228-100-01-103301022-117
L. OdomPF283-60-04-409961132-110
C. ButlerSF244-100-00-034712022-18
E. JonesSG268-94-44-401160011-124
D. WadeSG308-122-24-520270111-122
benchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPF+/-PTS
U. HaslemPF203-90-03-443700102-19
M. AllenPF101-10-00-011200211-12
R. ButlerSF246-101-20-003310110-113
J. WallaceSF122-30-01-202200021-15
L. WoodsC161-30-02-223511222-14
R. AlstonPG144-63-50-003353021-111
B. ColesPG140-20-00-010130015-10
TEAM48-8110-1319-2213324530881820125
 59.3%76.9%86.4%
Show Bench
+/- denotes team's net points while the player is on the court
Fast Break Points: 6
Points in Paint: -1
Total Turnovers (Points Off Turnovers): 36 (26)
Flagrant Fouls: 0
Technical Fouls: 3

ESPN Fan Shop Powered By

  • adidas Men's Atlanta Hawks Paul Millsap #4 Road Navy Replica JerseyPrice: $34.97 Shop

  • adidas Men's Miami Heat Chris Bosh #1 Alternate Red Replica JerseyPrice: $49.97 Shop

NBA News