Chris Andersen Splits

Season:
2013-2014 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total721396177-275.6443-12.250120-169.71012925037919973216253477
Home39743104-163.6382-9.22261-84.726741362101148188032271
Road3365373-112.6521-3.33359-85.69455114169849148221206
vs. Division1424027-44.6141-2.50033-42.7862038583175301388
vs. Conference46902102-169.6042-7.28684-118.712761602361361219640290
0 Days Rest1428238-53.7170-0.00026-35.74326568232372713102
1 Days Rest3769490-138.6521-6.16762-85.729611201811045208929243
2 Days Rest1326830-51.5880-3.00021-34.618334780517332981
3+ Days Rest815219-33.5762-3.66711-15.73392736112214251
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2303-6.5000-0.0000-0.000178122536
November1424736-55.6550-0.00024-34.7062243656154331396
December1120927-43.6281-4.25017-27.630153247516519572
January1121629-39.7440-2.00016-21.76219345348628974
February1021924-36.6671-3.33315-26.577222951215531464
March1837348-73.6581-2.50040-51.784398212113593713137
April610210-23.4350-1.0008-10.8001123340619628
Pre All-Star44832109-161.6771-6.16768-101.6737113220316492110331287
Post All-Star2856468-114.5962-6.33352-68.76558118176348115922190
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins49958129-196.6583-10.30087-124.7029017626614662211941348
In losses2343848-79.6080-2.00033-45.7333974113531104312129
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Off Bench721396177-275.6443-12.250120-169.71012925037919973216253477
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday1018826-39.6671-11.00023-29.793163652317620776
Tuesday1325642-66.6361-2.50020-31.64529427161483310105
Wednesday1222231-41.7560-1.00017-23.739203858115425979
Thursday71258-13.6150-0.0008-9.8899243347519724
Friday1020527-47.5740-2.00014-20.70017415829424668
Saturday1223425-40.6251-3.33326-39.667224365120424877
Sunday816618-29.6210-3.00012-18.667162642215117648
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta4756-12.5000-0.00012-17.706714212516224
vs. Brooklyn4836-12.5000-0.0005-9.556318211228217
vs. Boston36115-17.8820-0.0009-13.692118190311339
vs. Charlotte3556-7.8571-11.0007-8.875011111537320
vs. Chicago3757-15.4670-2.0001-4.2506182411035215
vs. Cleveland3572-7.2861-11.0003-6.50041418160748
vs. Dallas2459-13.6921-11.0003-31.00037100106022
vs. Denver1226-7.8570-1.0002-21.0002460400014
vs. Detroit48311-18.6110-1.00011-12.917810182344233
vs. Golden State2333-4.7500-0.0002-4.500156121208
vs. Houston2414-6.6670-0.0003-31.00059140606011
vs. Indiana48410-18.5560-0.0006-10.6005121705112326
vs. LA Clippers2457-8.8750-0.0008-11.72737101307222
vs. LA Lakers2213-4.7500-0.0000-0.000235021636
vs. Milwaukee3599-18.5000-1.0006-8.7501018282622324
vs. Minnesota2418-13.6150-1.0001-4.25075120303117
vs. New Orleans2398-81.0000-0.0004-7.5712792435120
vs. New York3673-5.6000-0.0006-9.667411151538112
vs. Oklahoma City2404-5.8000-0.0000-0.0006915120518
vs. Orlando46910-16.6250-1.0007-8.8751071703112527
vs. Philadelphia1140-1.0000-0.0000-0.000000100330
vs. Phoenix2378-13.6150-0.0001-2.50067130115017
vs. Portland1234-8.5000-0.0005-6.83356110215113
vs. Sacramento1213-5.6000-1.0000-0.000167002206
vs. San Antonio2345-7.7140-1.0004-41.00047110216214
vs. Utah2341-11.0000-0.0002-4.5003710131504
vs. Washington3425-9.5560-0.0007-9.7783690405317
vs. Toronto47712-14.8570-0.0004-5.8005131814016428
vs. Memphis1192-4.5000-0.0001-11.000314010325
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center2365-7.7140-0.0001-2.5001671207211
at AmericanAirlines Center1277-9.7781-11.0003-31.0002130104018
at American Airlines Arena39743104-163.6382-9.22261-84.726741362101148188032271
at Amway Center2335-9.5560-1.0006-61.0006280216416
at AT&T Center1172-3.6670-0.0002-21.000246001416
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse2395-9.5560-0.0003-6.5002570414113
at Barclays Center2463-6.5000-0.0002-5.4002810111708
at Bradley Center1223-8.3750-0.0002-4.5005914021008
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1210-0.0000-0.0000-0.000268120310
at EnergySolutions Arena1181-11.0000-0.0001-2.500325000403
at Madison Square Garden2513-4.7500-0.0006-9.6673581335112
at New Orleans Arena1151-11.0000-0.0003-4.750022032315
at Oracle Arena1153-31.0000-0.0000-2.000134021106
at Philips Arena2373-6.5000-0.0004-41.0002790302110
at Quicken Loan Arena2391-3.3330-0.0003-6.50031013130635
at Staples Center2355-6.8330-0.0004-6.6672680307114
at Target Center1204-5.8000-1.0001-4.250224030109
at TD Garden1206-7.8570-0.0004-5.8006280000016
at Palace of Auburn Hills2458-11.7270-0.0007-8.87538111112123
at Time Warner Arena1242-21.0000-0.0006-61.0000771212110
at Toyota Center1202-3.6670-0.0001-11.000257050505
at United Center1331-2.5000-0.0000-0.00021113060002
at US Airways Arena1183-5.6000-0.0000-0.000426001406
at Verizon Center170-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011010200
at Wells Fargo Center1140-1.0000-0.0000-0.000000100330
Total721396177-275.6443-12.250120-169.71012925037919973216253477
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau