Nene Hilario Splits

Season:
2015-2016 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total571094209-384.5440-3.000107-185.5785220725997265415676525
Home27522109-187.5830-2.00060-103.583211011224915307935278
Road30572100-197.5080-1.00047-82.573311061374811247741247
vs. Division1018636-76.4740-0.00013-23.5658414921314261185
vs. Conference39710131-249.5260-1.00078-129.6053913917867173910146340
0 Days Rest1222136-68.5290-0.00016-34.4711042521551633888
1 Days Rest28540102-188.5430-2.00061-97.62925981234015227846265
2 Days Rest918341-70.5860-1.00021-33.63612385027492211103
3+ Days Rest815330-58.5170-0.0009-21.429529341527231169
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October3526-13.4620-0.0006-10.6002101260210218
November915729-50.5800-1.00015-28.536542471616271073
January1224352-92.5650-0.00015-30.5001432461611183618119
February1120431-67.4630-0.00025-34.735847551457271387
March1631962-111.5590-2.00031-59.525104959314163621155
April611929-51.5690-0.00015-24.6251327401455201273
Pre All-Star2852797-181.5360-1.00051-87.58624981224014278434245
Post All-Star29567112-203.5520-2.00056-98.571281091375712277242280
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins28553112-198.5660-2.00049-88.557311141456015277845273
In losses2954197-186.5220-1.00058-97.59821931143711277831252
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward616132-61.5250-1.00011-18.61191928931118775
As Starting Center511828-46.6090-0.0009-16.563915241659161365
As Starter1127860-107.5610-1.00020-34.588183452258203420140
Off Bench46816149-277.5380-2.00087-151.5763417320772183412256385
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday611227-47.5740-0.0007-13.53811819112511861
Tuesday713622-50.4400-1.00017-30.56742630112317961
Wednesday1427855-102.5390-0.00025-48.521155065279213821135
Thursday49118-33.5450-0.00012-16.75010192972114248
Friday1221736-70.5140-1.00023-34.6761641572157321995
Saturday1018137-53.6980-0.00014-30.467434381841533888
Sunday48214-29.4830-1.0009-14.6432192122211937
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta48117-29.5860-0.0003-8.37542125150710437
vs. Brooklyn1165-8.6250-0.0003-4.7505272212213
vs. Boston4536-18.3330-0.0008-14.571310134137520
vs. Charlotte2335-15.3330-0.0008-11.7270880217318
vs. Chicago36413-23.5650-0.0006-10.60029115455332
vs. Cleveland3457-14.5000-0.0004-9.444111123016518
vs. Denver2558-16.5000-0.0004-8.50055102348220
vs. Detroit47524-33.7270-0.0007-10.7003161980514555
vs. Golden State2367-15.4670-0.0008-16.5001780113622
vs. Houston1194-41.0000-0.0002-5.4000222113110
vs. Indiana35811-17.6470-0.0007-14.50069156127429
vs. LA Clippers1195-9.5560-0.0000-2.0002790003210
vs. LA Lakers1304-8.5000-1.0002-21.0000332022210
vs. Miami23810-18.5560-0.0000-0.0002682054220
vs. Milwaukee48614-24.5830-1.00015-21.71431922112316443
vs. Minnesota25612-18.6670-1.0003-6.5001787215227
vs. New Orleans1164-7.5710-0.0000-0.000099101328
vs. New York3506-11.5450-0.0007-10.70025731311219
vs. Oklahoma City1172-6.3330-0.0001-11.000022000225
vs. Orlando2334-14.2860-0.0002-4.5002684115210
vs. Philadelphia2363-11.2730-0.0006-10.600514194102312
vs. Phoenix1173-5.6000-0.0000-2.000167210526
vs. Portland2378-18.4440-0.0002-4.5001565125318
vs. Sacramento1217-8.8750-0.0001-11.0000662004215
vs. San Antonio1203-5.6000-0.0000-3.000033200426
vs. Utah24411-16.6880-0.0006-61.0002685038228
vs. Toronto2396-14.4290-0.0002-4.5001340225214
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center1264-9.4440-0.0002-4.5001120113010
at American Airlines Arena1132-3.6670-0.0000-0.000022100104
at Amway Center1120-6.0000-0.0001-2.500112101211
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse1214-9.4440-0.0000-0.000628211548
at Bradley Center2457-11.6360-0.0009-12.750212146007123
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1172-6.3330-0.0001-11.000022000225
at EnergySolutions Arena1194-5.8000-0.0004-41.0001231024112
at Madison Square Garden1171-5.2000-0.0002-21.000112010214
at Oracle Arena1184-8.5000-0.0002-6.3330110001510
at Pepsi Center1252-7.2860-0.0001-4.250123214325
at Philips Arena2408-12.6670-0.0000-3.000113146035116
at Quicken Loan Arena1162-6.3330-0.0002-21.000134200116
at Moda Center1204-12.3330-0.0002-4.5001234013110
at Sleep Train Arena1217-8.8750-0.0001-11.0000662004215
at Staples Center2499-17.5290-1.0002-4.500210122025420
at Target Center1244-6.6670-0.0000-2.000145310118
at TD Garden2161-5.2000-0.0003-4.750235000235
at Palace of Auburn Hills24414-19.7370-0.0003-4.75029114039331
at Time Warner Arena1172-7.2860-0.0002-4.500033001416
at Toyota Center1194-41.0000-0.0002-5.4000222113110
at United Center2409-16.5630-0.0002-21.0002574343120
at US Airways Arena1173-5.6000-0.0000-2.000167210526
at Verizon Center27522109-187.5830-2.00060-103.583211011224915307935278
at Wells Fargo Center2363-11.2730-0.0006-10.600514194102312
Total571094209-384.5440-3.000107-185.5785220725997265415676525
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau