Nene Hilario Splits

Season:
2014-2015 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total671694307-601.5111-5.200122-202.604842613451232266180124737
Home33859155-303.5121-4.25074-109.67942150192629288355385
Road34835152-298.5100-1.00048-93.516421111536113389769352
vs. Division1333976-126.6030-0.00025-36.69415466118583520177
vs. Conference431064206-394.5231-3.33377-126.6115615621288144411570490
0 Days Rest1334364-120.5330-0.00025-38.658214061268123936153
1 Days Rest37908161-320.5031-5.20067-118.56845162207596399465390
2 Days Rest921846-84.5480-0.00013-20.6508324021592610105
3+ Days Rest822636-77.4680-0.00017-26.6541027371736211389
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October1345-10.5000-0.0002-4.5000445033012
November1026447-101.4650-1.00011-20.550143448235102924105
December1327750-97.5150-1.00020-36.55618527015413259120
January1643986-154.5581-3.33339-57.684117586386195034212
February1230063-114.5530-0.00018-31.581184058233103525144
March1232045-104.4330-0.00030-52.577174562154103529120
April36011-21.5240-0.0002-21.000611174013324
Pre All-Star461165221-419.5271-5.20080-132.6065218323593175012477523
Post All-Star2152986-182.4730-0.00042-70.6003278110305165647214
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins37930182-329.5531-4.25069-107.6454815820672134210164434
In losses30764125-272.4600-1.00053-95.55836103139519247960303
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward581503272-530.5131-5.200107-174.615702212911131858163118652
As Starter581503272-530.5131-5.200107-174.615702212911131858163118652
Off Bench919135-71.4930-0.00015-28.536144054104817685
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday820034-68.5001-2.50011-15.7331132439110251780
Tuesday818120-55.3640-0.00014-22.636844521228211554
Wednesday1335865-120.5420-2.00029-47.61711516229383225159
Thursday38616-28.5710-0.0003-7.429291162410435
Friday1433567-134.5000-0.00027-44.614195069283123421161
Saturday1231669-121.5700-1.00026-43.605193352299153723164
Sunday921936-75.4800-0.00012-24.5001442561029211984
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta38319-28.6790-0.0007-9.778415191017445
vs. Brooklyn49217-35.4860-0.0008-15.5336121812238842
vs. Boston2363-13.2310-0.0003-7.4293811211109
vs. Charlotte49518-34.5290-0.0002-5.4004141812213938
vs. Chicago410014-34.4120-0.0008-11.72752126131614136
vs. Cleveland25313-22.5910-0.0002-21.00028106005228
vs. Dallas2506-13.4620-0.0004-5.8003693004516
vs. Denver2489-13.6920-0.0004-6.667310131145522
vs. Detroit37814-33.4240-0.0005-9.556610166059633
vs. Golden State2576-13.4620-0.0004-7.571212143116916
vs. Houston2619-17.5290-1.0004-7.571111122064222
vs. Indiana39414-31.4520-0.0007-9.7785141982111935
vs. LA Clippers24910-22.4550-0.0003-6.50048123136323
vs. LA Lakers1262-7.2860-0.0002-3.667066201026
vs. Miami25914-22.6360-0.00012-15.8002686016340
vs. Milwaukee36814-21.6670-1.0005-9.55655106145533
vs. Minnesota24610-19.5260-0.0003-6.50038113016723
vs. New Orleans1273-5.6000-0.0000-0.000167100226
vs. New York37217-31.5480-1.0004-8.500312157148538
vs. Oklahoma City26115-25.6000-1.0006-9.6670556014236
vs. Orlando410325-42.5950-0.0004-7.5715111610349454
vs. Philadelphia3519-17.5291-11.0003-4.750214163068322
vs. Phoenix1221-8.1250-0.0000-0.000145201112
vs. Portland25912-24.5000-0.0003-7.429291162111327
vs. Sacramento1193-8.3750-0.0005-8.6253362003211
vs. San Antonio2497-18.3890-0.0005-51.00029111137519
vs. Utah2568-15.5330-0.0002-7.28638110206618
vs. Toronto38115-31.4840-0.0007-16.4384610716111137
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center2449-19.4740-0.0003-10.3003364066621
at AmericanAirlines Center1163-4.7500-0.0001-2.500224100127
at American Airlines Arena1268-10.8000-0.0004-7.5712462013020
at Amway Center25511-18.6110-0.0002-4.500010106135124
at AT&T Center1265-9.5560-0.0002-21.0001011125212
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse1318-16.5000-0.0001-11.0003475115517
at Barclays Center24811-21.5240-0.0004-8.5004484224226
at Bradley Center2354-9.4440-0.0003-6.5003142112411
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1276-11.5450-0.0000-0.0000113011212
at EnergySolutions Arena1333-7.4290-0.0002-6.333235010358
at Madison Square Garden2489-18.5000-0.0000-2.0003693136318
at New Orleans Arena1273-5.6000-0.0000-0.000167100226
at Oracle Arena1293-9.3330-0.0001-2.500257101257
at Pepsi Center1307-9.7780-0.0000-0.0000551025514
at Philips Arena25613-20.6500-0.0005-7.7140991015131
at Moda Center1287-11.6360-0.0001-3.3330444116115
at Sleep Train Arena1193-8.3750-0.0005-8.6253362003211
at Staples Center2528-21.3810-0.0004-7.571211133123420
at Target Center1256-12.5000-0.0000-1.0002241001512
at TD Garden1162-8.2500-0.0001-4.250336010005
at Palace of Auburn Hills1212-10.2000-0.0000-2.000235402444
at Time Warner Arena2479-15.6000-0.0002-3.6671560228620
at Toyota Center1275-9.5560-1.0002-21.0001451033012
at United Center2504-13.3080-0.0005-6.8331910100310113
at Verizon Center33859155-303.5121-4.25074-109.67942150192629288355385
at Wells Fargo Center1203-6.5000-0.0000-0.000145101416
Total671694307-601.5111-5.200122-202.604842613451232266180124737
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau