Aron Baynes Splits

Season:
2013-2014 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total5349171-163.4360-0.00019-21.905578814534527736161
Home2922637-75.4930-0.0009-10.9002438621220361883
Road2426534-88.3860-0.00010-11.9093350832232411878
vs. Division8669-18.5000-0.0002-21.0006131941016420
vs. Conference3128340-94.4260-0.0008-10.8003553881921492188
0 Days Rest7586-13.4620-0.0004-41.000816246108316
1 Days Rest2316824-55.4360-0.0005-51.0002122431211331253
2 Days Rest58015-28.5360-0.0000-0.0009122140015330
3+ Days Rest1818426-67.3880-0.00010-12.8331938571231211862
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October120-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000110
November9796-24.2500-0.0003-4.7507152260013615
December97719-34.5590-0.0001-11.00012152730011639
January109915-32.4690-0.0007-71.0008233183113537
February6625-14.3570-0.0003-4.750108185118613
March1513322-49.4490-0.0005-51.0001624401110241149
April3404-10.4000-0.0000-0.000437100718
Pre All-Star3128942-99.4240-0.00013-14.9293456902031432297
Post All-Star2220229-64.4530-0.0006-7.8572332551421341464
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins4135556-130.4310-0.00015-17.882367010625415429127
In losses1213615-33.4550-0.0004-41.00021183991123734
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward1151-3.3330-0.0000-0.000314000102
As Starting Center3516-16.3750-0.0000-0.00075123008512
As Starter4657-19.3680-0.0000-0.000106163009514
Off Bench4942664-144.4440-0.00019-21.905478212931526831147
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday6605-15.3330-0.0002-21.000511164009412
Tuesday66414-24.5830-0.0001-2.500971641118429
Wednesday11747-22.3180-0.0002-21.0009112040010416
Thursday3231-9.1110-0.0002-21.000628100244
Friday1111517-45.3780-0.0005-6.833122335710171139
Saturday98014-25.5600-0.0005-51.00011182971010633
Sunday77413-23.5650-0.0002-21.0005162172111328
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta1192-10.2000-0.0002-21.000167110216
vs. New Jersey2203-8.3750-0.0002-21.000527100438
vs. Charlotte151-11.0000-0.0000-0.000000000102
vs. Chicago2234-6.6670-0.0002-21.0001342003110
vs. Cleveland2283-8.3750-0.0002-21.000336300618
vs. Dallas2133-5.6000-0.0000-0.000123200216
vs. Denver2164-7.5710-0.0002-21.0001560001110
vs. Detroit2222-5.4000-0.0000-0.000426200334
vs. Golden State3334-14.2860-0.0001-2.5005813100659
vs. Houston3334-9.4440-0.0000-0.0004261001118
vs. Indiana161-3.3330-0.0000-0.000022000002
vs. LA Clippers2113-4.7500-0.0001-2.500224111017
vs. LA Lakers4517-22.3180-0.0000-0.000910193007414
vs. Miami2173-31.0000-0.0000-0.000257211106
vs. Milwaukee1154-6.6670-0.0001-11.000156010129
vs. Minnesota161-11.0000-0.0000-0.000011200012
vs. New Orleans2182-4.5000-0.0002-21.0001910110216
vs. New York170-3.0000-0.0000-0.000112200200
vs. Oklahoma City120-0.0000-0.0000-0.000011000220
vs. Orlando2111-2.5000-0.0002-21.000022100124
vs. Philadelphia280-3.0000-0.0000-0.000022000010
vs. Phoenix2212-5.4000-0.0000-0.000336100304
vs. Portland2212-5.4000-0.0000-0.000426300514
vs. Sacramento2213-5.6000-0.0000-0.000325200326
vs. Utah4365-13.3850-0.0002-21.0002682006012
vs. Washington150-2.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Toronto2217-9.7780-0.0000-0.0004261004114
vs. Memphis120-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000110
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center1217-9.7780-0.0000-0.0004261004114
at American Airlines Arena1153-31.0000-0.0000-0.000156211106
at Amway Center161-2.5000-0.0000-0.000022000012
at AT&T Center2922637-75.4930-0.0009-10.9002438621220361883
at Barclays Center1120-4.0000-0.0002-21.000314100222
at EnergySolutions Arena2174-8.5000-0.0001-11.000268200109
at Madison Square Garden170-3.0000-0.0000-0.000112200200
at New Orleans Arena190-1.0000-0.0002-21.000055100102
at Oracle Arena2172-7.2860-0.0000-0.000437100134
at Pepsi Center182-4.5000-0.0002-21.000011000016
at Philips Arena1192-10.2000-0.0002-21.000167110216
at Quicken Loan Arena161-4.2500-0.0000-0.000101100302
at Rose Garden171-11.0000-0.0000-0.000202100102
at Sleep Train Arena1101-11.0000-0.0000-0.000202200122
at Staples Center3240-8.0000-0.0001-2.500279211331
at Palace of Auburn Hills1202-5.4000-0.0000-0.000426200324
at Toyota Center2313-8.3750-0.0000-0.0003251001116
at United Center1143-5.6000-0.0000-0.000022100316
at US Airways Arena1172-4.5000-0.0000-0.000336100204
at Wells Fargo Center130-1.0000-0.0000-0.000022000000
Total5349171-163.4360-0.00019-21.905578814534527736161
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau