Aron Baynes Splits

Season:
2014-2015 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total1321435-64.5470-0.00013-17.7652439631043351483
Home57413-22.5910-0.0004-6.667518231219630
Road814022-42.5240-0.0009-11.81819214092226853
vs. Division3658-16.5000-0.0004-7.57199180119420
vs. Conference916123-44.5230-0.0009-13.692192443922261155
0 Days Rest48311-27.4070-0.0006-7.85710142460210328
1 Days Rest58119-28.6790-0.0003-6.50010172723114741
2 Days Rest2323-6.5000-0.0004-41.00046102008110
3+ Days Rest2192-3.6670-0.0000-0.000022010334
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2304-6.6670-0.0002-21.0001452106310
November1118431-58.5340-0.00011-15.733233558833291173
Pre All-Star1321435-64.5470-0.00013-17.7652439631043351483
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins913826-43.6050-0.0007-8.875142842542251059
In losses4779-21.4290-0.0006-9.66710112150110424
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Center2495-15.3330-0.0004-5.80077143016114
As Starter2495-15.3330-0.0004-5.80077143016114
Off Bench1116530-49.6120-0.0009-12.750173249742291369
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday2318-12.6670-0.0003-31.00029110105119
Tuesday2314-7.5710-0.0000-0.000134210538
Wednesday2143-4.7500-0.0000-0.000213010426
Thursday1314-10.4000-0.0004-5.80075120015012
Friday3539-15.6000-0.0004-5.8008111941112422
Saturday3557-16.4380-0.0002-4.500410144014416
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000010
vs. Brooklyn1214-8.5000-0.0002-21.0002681012110
vs. Cleveland1133-4.7500-0.0000-0.000213010416
vs. Dallas1182-3.6670-0.0000-0.000022010324
vs. Golden State1132-4.5000-0.0000-0.000112200214
vs. Houston1314-10.4000-0.0004-5.80075120015012
vs. LA Clippers1123-4.7500-0.0001-11.000112000217
vs. LA Lakers1201-3.3330-0.0002-21.000347000504
vs. Minnesota1216-9.6670-0.0000-1.0004592114312
vs. New Orleans1162-3.6670-0.0000-2.000224000124
vs. Philadelphia1195-8.6250-0.0002-21.0001890103012
vs. Phoenix1122-3.6670-0.0002-21.000123200316
vs. Sacramento1181-5.2000-0.0000-0.000022300112
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at AT&T Center57413-22.5910-0.0004-6.667518231219630
at Oracle Arena1132-4.5000-0.0000-0.000112200214
at Quicken Loan Arena1133-4.7500-0.0000-0.000213010416
at Sleep Train Arena1181-5.2000-0.0000-0.000022300112
at Staples Center2334-7.5710-0.0003-31.0004590007111
at Target Center1216-9.6670-0.0000-1.0004592114312
at Toyota Center1314-10.4000-0.0004-5.80075120015012
at US Airways Arena1122-3.6670-0.0002-21.000123200316
Total1321435-64.5470-0.00013-17.7652439631043351483
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau