Bobby Brown Splits

Season:
2009-2010 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total4551988-237.37126-98.26513-15.86792938881154246215
Home1924841-101.40613-44.29510-12.8334121633162629105
Road2627047-136.34613-54.2413-31.0005172255091617110
vs. Division2123644-115.38310-42.23810-14.71441418240102124108
vs. Conference55642114-305.37428-118.23718-22.818103646962186554274
0 Days Rest1415220-62.3236-22.2734-41.0006612480661850
1 Days Rest3343876-205.37120-74.27012-16.75022426442144332184
2 Days Rest1820836-90.40012-46.2614-41.000010104802162888
3+ Days Rest2219036-92.39112-44.2736-61.0001014243006161490
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2415-16.3132-8.2500-0.0000224113012
November1422044-107.41113-48.2716-61.0000131336052023107
December3377-18.3892-7.2862-21.0000224022018
January6578-25.3202-10.2000-0.0003257025218
February97211-27.4073-6.5000-0.000437220251125
March6395-20.2502-12.1670-0.0001238022312
April5538-24.3332-7.2865-7.7141567015723
Pre All-Star3039066-178.37120-77.2608-81.00041923611113128160
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins1417028-68.41210-33.3038-10.800110111914201874
In losses3134960-169.35516-65.2465-51.00081927690112228141
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Off Bench4551988-237.37126-98.26513-15.86792938881154246215
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday87810-40.2504-8.5000-0.00022412004424
Tuesday1415028-64.4388-26.3084-41.00028104008181468
Wednesday2531666-155.42620-60.3334-41.000102030520103130156
Thursday4322-12.1670-4.0002-21.0000441000066
Friday610816-40.4006-22.2734-41.0000224228642
Saturday1821834-94.3628-42.1908-12.66741418380682284
Sunday1413220-68.2946-34.1764-41.0000882004141050
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta45512-22.5452-8.2500-0.00025714012926
vs. Brooklyn1163-9.3332-5.4000-0.000213501118
vs. Boston1203-12.2502-7.2860-0.000011101328
vs. Chicago270-2.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Cleveland120-1.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Dallas24410-24.4173-5.6000-0.0001123016423
vs. Denver1173-6.5001-3.3330-0.000011300127
vs. Golden State4497-21.3333-11.2736-8.7501565024623
vs. Houston1132-6.3330-3.0000-0.000101001104
vs. LA Clippers3357-15.4672-7.2862-21.0000117017618
vs. LA Lakers3347-21.3330-6.0000-0.0000115023014
vs. Miami1160-3.0000-2.0002-21.000000701012
vs. Milwaukee2194-9.4442-4.5000-0.0000332011210
vs. Minnesota191-4.2500-2.0000-0.000011000102
vs. New York1122-7.2861-2.5000-0.000011400105
vs. Orlando160-2.0000-1.0000-0.000000200010
vs. Philadelphia170-1.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Phoenix3224-12.3330-4.0000-0.000022500238
vs. Portland1124-6.6671-11.0000-0.000112500229
vs. Sacramento5407-16.4383-7.4291-11.0000335104318
vs. San Antonio3365-20.2501-8.1250-0.0001237021111
vs. Utah1130-2.0000-2.0000-0.000000300100
vs. Toronto2367-16.4383-10.3002-21.0000005011319
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center191-4.2501-4.2500-0.000000400003
at Amway Center160-2.0000-1.0000-0.000000200010
at AT&T Center2315-18.2781-8.1250-0.0001234021011
at Barclays Center1163-9.3332-5.4000-0.000213501118
at Bradley Center181-3.3331-11.0000-0.000022101103
at Madison Square Garden1122-7.2861-2.5000-0.000011400105
at New Orleans Arena1016530-67.44811-34.3246-61.0001781714181677
at Oracle Arena1152-8.2501-2.5000-0.000101401025
at Pepsi Center1173-6.5001-3.3330-0.000011300127
at Philips Arena2236-13.4621-6.1670-0.0000227000313
at Quicken Loan Arena120-1.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
at Moda Center1124-6.6671-11.0000-0.000112500229
at Sleep Train Arena3145-9.5561-3.3331-11.0000332002212
at Staples Center1212119-57.3332-17.1184-6.6673692104101444
at Target Center191-4.2500-2.0000-0.000011000102
at TD Garden1203-12.2502-7.2860-0.000011101328
at United Center270-2.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
at US Airways Arena183-5.6000-0.0000-0.000011100106
at Wells Fargo Center170-1.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
Total4551988-237.37126-98.26513-15.86792938881154246215
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau