Anthony Morrow Splits

Season:
2015-2016 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total4767692-226.40756-139.40317-21.81084250163194610257
Home2639762-144.43137-89.41615-18.8334212510310215176
Road2127830-82.36619-50.3802-3.6674212560925581
vs. Division1012317-36.4729-22.4092-21.000310133257245
vs. Conference2841061-133.45932-77.41615-18.8336273310314256169
0 Days Rest79314-26.5388-16.5000-0.0002793057436
1 Days Rest2941558-139.41738-90.42214-17.8243303310311296168
2 Days Rest812616-49.3278-26.3083-4.7502463025043
3+ Days Rest3434-12.3332-7.2860-0.0001120015010
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2364-9.4443-7.4290-0.0000110031111
November1524631-81.38319-48.3963-31.0003172081813784
December1418928-63.44415-36.4177-9.7783101341411178
January1216926-57.45617-39.4367-9.7782141621320176
February4353-16.1882-9.2220-0.000000201108
Pre All-Star4767692-226.40756-139.40317-21.81084250163194610257
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins3447375-170.44146-105.43815-18.8336313712313357211
In losses1320317-56.30410-34.2942-3.6672111340611346
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Guard4799-24.3755-16.3130-0.0001673025223
As Starting Foward1348-11.7273-6.5001-2.5000110013020
As Starter511217-35.4868-22.3641-2.5001783038243
Off Bench4256375-191.39348-117.41016-19.8427354213316388214
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday812719-40.47510-21.4762-3.6671783066250
Tuesday5678-18.4445-11.4552-21.00025730011023
Wednesday1015422-58.37915-36.4176-61.000410142039365
Thursday4445-14.3572-6.3331-2.5000220012013
Friday913617-41.41512-31.3870-0.00017811410246
Saturday3508-21.3816-16.3750-1.0000332014022
Sunday89913-34.3826-18.3336-7.8570885244338
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta2376-18.3335-9.5561-11.0000440002018
vs. Brooklyn2282-5.4002-4.5000-0.000022101126
vs. Boston1150-4.0000-3.0000-0.000000200210
vs. Charlotte1184-9.4444-8.5000-1.0000330003012
vs. Chicago2263-6.5003-6.5000-0.000011001009
vs. Dallas2377-16.4384-8.5002-21.0000332123220
vs. Denver2214-8.5002-5.4000-0.0000332011010
vs. Detroit181-3.3331-3.3330-0.000000100103
vs. Golden State1130-3.0000-2.0000-0.000000101100
vs. Houston2162-5.4002-4.5000-0.000011001116
vs. LA Clippers150-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000001100
vs. LA Lakers3578-23.3484-14.2860-0.0000331004020
vs. Miami1150-4.0000-2.0000-0.000000000100
vs. Milwaukee1133-5.6003-5.6001-11.0000110002010
vs. Minnesota3364-10.4002-7.2860-0.0001560103110
vs. New Orleans1143-8.3753-6.5000-0.000022000109
vs. New York2293-8.3752-4.5000-0.000123100308
vs. Orlando2243-11.2732-7.2860-0.000011002018
vs. Philadelphia1215-8.6252-5.4000-0.0000110012012
vs. Phoenix2133-6.5001-3.3331-2.500011001008
vs. Portland2241-6.1670-3.0000-0.000202001002
vs. Sacramento24411-18.6114-9.4443-5.6000110013029
vs. San Antonio1223-6.5002-4.5000-0.000000001108
vs. Utah3418-12.6675-7.7142-21.0000221133123
vs. Washington2251-9.1110-4.0000-0.000101100302
vs. Toronto160-3.0000-2.0000-0.000000000100
vs. Memphis3667-12.5833-5.6007-71.0003693013124
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at American Airlines Arena1150-4.0000-2.0000-0.000000000100
at Amway Center1141-3.3331-3.3330-0.000011002013
at Barclays Center150-0.0000-0.0000-0.000011000100
at Chesapeake Energy Arena2639762-144.43137-89.41615-18.8334212510310215176
at EnergySolutions Arena2287-9.7784-5.8000-0.0000001023118
at FedEx Forum2484-8.5001-3.3331-11.0002573012110
at Madison Square Garden171-2.5001-11.0000-0.000000100203
at Oracle Arena1130-3.0000-2.0000-0.000000101100
at Philips Arena1233-12.2503-6.5001-11.0000330001010
at Moda Center190-3.0000-2.0000-0.000000001000
at Staples Center3434-14.2862-8.2500-0.0000330015010
at Target Center2254-7.5712-5.4000-0.0001560003110
at Time Warner Arena1184-9.4444-8.5000-1.0000330003012
at Toyota Center150-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000001010
at United Center150-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
at US Airways Arena131-2.5001-2.5000-0.000000000003
at Verizon Center1161-6.1670-3.0000-0.000101000302
Total4767692-226.40756-139.40317-21.81084250163194610257
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau