Patrick Patterson Splits

Season:
2015-2016 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total521270123-311.39570-201.3489-10.900421772195917397944325
Home2460165-152.42833-92.3594-41.0002084104256164021167
Road2866958-159.36537-109.3395-6.83322931153411233923158
vs. Division924026-59.44112-37.3244-41.0008273584614868
vs. Conference3280182-201.40846-128.3595-6.833221111333612195229215
0 Days Rest1023523-54.42614-38.3682-21.000637431031010962
1 Days Rest3379774-195.37939-117.3336-61.0003298130348225827193
2 Days Rest4948-27.2966-22.2731-2.500222245145323
3+ Days Rest514218-35.51411-24.4580-0.0002202210536547
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2445-13.3854-10.4002-21.0000441023316
November1632634-91.37419-57.3331-2.50015536815310171688
December1538330-90.33316-62.2584-41.00010617122614221180
January1438244-91.48423-52.4422-21.0001345581677289113
February513610-26.3858-20.4000-0.000414185169528
Pre All-Star521270123-311.39570-201.3489-10.900421772195917397944325
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins3588085-202.42148-130.3697-8.875301171474213305731225
In losses1739038-109.34922-71.3102-21.00012607217492213100
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Off Bench521270123-311.39570-201.3489-10.900421772195917397944325
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday718222-54.40713-35.3710-0.000217198148757
Tuesday61175-29.1721-15.0670-0.000720272058711
Wednesday1126926-68.38214-48.2922-21.0001041519513131568
Thursday514012-27.4448-20.4000-0.0003202311257232
Friday922620-52.38512-35.3432-21.00082533102423654
Saturday513411-24.4586-14.4293-4.7506243011428231
Sunday920027-57.47416-34.4712-21.0006303683612572
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta1232-7.2862-6.3330-0.000167011216
vs. Brooklyn2588-18.4444-12.3330-0.0002572211120
vs. Boston2515-13.3852-8.2502-21.0003472025114
vs. Charlotte2486-17.3534-13.3080-0.0002794024116
vs. Chicago2486-20.3002-8.2500-0.0002792100014
vs. Cleveland2529-16.5635-11.4550-0.0001561024223
vs. Dallas2250-8.0000-5.0000-0.000145002110
vs. Denver2462-9.2222-8.2500-0.000077500216
vs. Detroit2514-7.5713-5.6000-0.0001122013311
vs. Golden State2513-8.3751-4.2500-0.0004812211337
vs. Indiana2426-13.4625-11.4550-0.0000991021517
vs. LA Clippers2415-10.5002-6.3330-0.00038113113212
vs. LA Lakers2564-14.2861-9.1110-0.000369502309
vs. Miami3634-12.3331-8.1250-0.00001111302629
vs. Milwaukee38512-22.5457-13.5380-0.000214168306131
vs. Minnesota1303-7.4292-5.4000-0.000055010218
vs. New Orleans1224-8.5002-5.4000-0.0001010002110
vs. New York2496-12.5002-6.3330-0.000110110005314
vs. Oklahoma City1233-5.6001-2.5000-0.000022322117
vs. Orlando2574-13.3083-9.3330-0.00028104315111
vs. Philadelphia3817-16.4384-11.3642-21.00028104233320
vs. Phoenix2453-13.2312-8.2500-0.000369002218
vs. Portland1282-3.6672-21.0000-0.000224303106
vs. Sacramento2529-17.5297-12.5832-21.000210121035127
vs. San Antonio1343-5.6002-4.5002-21.0000441032210
vs. Utah1160-3.0000-3.0000-0.000145001010
vs. Washington4923-15.2002-7.2861-2.50031619302759
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center2460165-152.42833-92.3594-41.0002084104256164021167
at AmericanAirlines Center1170-6.0000-3.0000-0.000145001100
at American Airlines Arena2392-7.2860-4.0000-0.000099302314
at Amway Center1220-6.0000-4.0000-0.000123210310
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse1233-6.5003-6.5000-0.000055001139
at Barclays Center1263-8.3752-6.3330-0.000213011108
at Bradley Center1283-7.4291-4.2500-0.000167520207
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1233-5.6001-2.5000-0.000022322117
at EnergySolutions Arena1160-3.0000-3.0000-0.000145001010
at Oracle Arena1201-3.3331-2.5000-0.000022100033
at Pepsi Center1231-6.1671-5.2000-0.000033200213
at Philips Arena1232-7.2862-6.3330-0.000167011216
at Quicken Loan Arena1266-8.7503-5.6000-0.0000110012015
at Moda Center1282-3.6672-21.0000-0.000224303106
at Sleep Train Arena1193-5.6003-4.7500-0.000134000109
at Staples Center2404-9.4441-6.1670-0.0005712301229
at Target Center1303-7.4292-5.4000-0.000055010218
at TD Garden1252-6.3332-5.4002-21.000000001318
at Palace of Auburn Hills1263-4.7503-4.7500-0.000000001229
at Time Warner Arena1251-8.1250-7.0000-0.000033301102
at United Center1223-13.2311-5.2000-0.000224200007
at US Airways Arena1291-6.1670-4.0000-0.000246002212
at Verizon Center2482-6.3332-3.6671-2.500099201317
at Wells Fargo Center2556-13.4624-9.4442-21.0002793122318
Total521270123-311.39570-201.3489-10.900421772195917397944325
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau