Patrick Patterson Splits

Season:
2015-2016 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total792020204-493.414106-293.36229-34.8537726534294325312865543
Home391045110-261.42155-153.35920-23.870381381764315216832295
Road4097494-232.40551-140.3649-11.818391271665117326033248
vs. Division1435439-83.47017-50.3406-7.85711384913772111101
vs. Conference491270131-307.42769-182.37911-15.733441592036122298343342
0 Days Rest1638245-93.48423-55.4185-51.000125870188132115118
1 Days Rest491279116-297.39162-174.35619-22.864561472035317309141313
2 Days Rest716615-51.2948-34.2354-5.800532379167442
3+ Days Rest719028-52.53813-30.4331-2.5004283214649570
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2445-13.3854-10.4002-21.0000441023316
November1632634-91.37419-57.3331-2.50015536815310171688
December1538330-90.33316-62.2584-41.00010617122614221180
January1438244-91.48423-52.4422-21.0001345581677289113
February1131725-61.41016-38.4215-7.714113849949261371
March1438150-102.49022-52.42314-16.8751946651874256136
April718716-45.3566-22.2731-11.0009182713577739
Pre All-Star521270123-311.39570-201.3489-10.900421782205917397944325
Post All-Star2774981-182.44536-92.39120-24.83335871223515144921218
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins541405138-330.41871-192.37021-25.840561762326524369346368
In losses2561566-163.40535-101.3478-9.8892189110298173519175
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Off Bench792020204-493.414106-293.36229-34.8537726534294325312865543
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday1026932-71.45119-47.4045-51.00032831113515988
Tuesday918919-58.3285-27.1853-4.75011283993914946
Wednesday1538135-97.36118-64.2815-6.83316597513714181893
Thursday822719-42.45211-27.4070-0.00072734144713449
Friday1641440-98.40817-53.3213-4.75015466119763613100
Saturday822524-48.50014-24.5836-7.857133548164413468
Sunday1331235-79.44322-51.4317-8.875124254124819899
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta411011-26.4237-16.4381-2.500517226346430
vs. Brooklyn49714-31.4526-19.3162-3.66749135322136
vs. Boston3718-18.4443-10.3002-21.0003692127221
vs. Charlotte37610-27.3705-17.2941-11.00039127046226
vs. Chicago410815-39.3857-19.3682-3.667418227214039
vs. Cleveland38911-20.5506-12.5000-0.0001892028528
vs. Dallas2250-8.0000-5.0000-0.000145002110
vs. Denver2462-9.2222-8.2500-0.000077500216
vs. Detroit3775-10.5004-7.5710-0.0004152035514
vs. Golden State2513-8.3751-4.2500-0.0004812211337
vs. Houston2478-14.5712-8.2501-11.0002573003019
vs. Indiana41028-21.3815-16.3130-0.000313163224621
vs. LA Clippers2415-10.5002-6.3330-0.00038113113212
vs. LA Lakers2564-14.2861-9.1110-0.000369502309
vs. Miami41007-20.3504-12.3330-0.000413174028218
vs. Milwaukee410518-33.5459-17.5290-0.0004182210519245
vs. Minnesota2646-15.4003-9.3330-0.000210120306315
vs. New Orleans2429-15.6005-8.6253-31.0002463004226
vs. New York410410-18.5564-10.4000-0.000215172109524
vs. Oklahoma City2537-11.6363-6.5003-31.0000554433220
vs. Orlando2574-13.3083-9.3330-0.00028104315111
vs. Philadelphia3817-16.4384-11.3642-21.00028104233320
vs. Phoenix2453-13.2312-8.2500-0.000369002218
vs. Portland2585-9.5563-4.7500-0.00037103033113
vs. Sacramento2529-17.5297-12.5832-21.000210121035127
vs. San Antonio2688-14.5714-7.5712-21.00029112053322
vs. Utah2451-12.0830-8.0002-21.00021012001014
vs. Washington4923-15.2002-7.2861-2.50031619302759
vs. Memphis2563-17.1762-9.2225-6.83347112114113
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center391045110-261.42155-153.35920-23.870381381764315216832295
at AmericanAirlines Center1170-6.0000-3.0000-0.000145001100
at American Airlines Arena2392-7.2860-4.0000-0.000099302314
at Amway Center1220-6.0000-4.0000-0.000123210310
at AT&T Center1345-9.5562-3.6670-0.0002571021112
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse2564-9.4443-7.4290-0.0002680014311
at Barclays Center2415-13.3853-9.3330-0.0003361111013
at Bradley Center2489-18.5003-8.3750-0.000310137415121
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1233-5.6001-2.5000-0.000022322117
at EnergySolutions Arena1160-3.0000-3.0000-0.000145001010
at FedEx Forum1261-9.1110-3.0000-0.000303211212
at Madison Square Garden2554-6.6672-4.5000-0.0001562104210
at New Orleans Arena1205-7.7143-31.0003-31.0001453002116
at Oracle Arena1201-3.3331-2.5000-0.000022100033
at Pepsi Center1231-6.1671-5.2000-0.000033200213
at Philips Arena2513-10.3003-8.3750-0.00011011223339
at Quicken Loan Arena1266-8.7503-5.6000-0.0000110012015
at Moda Center1282-3.6672-21.0000-0.000224303106
at Sleep Train Arena1193-5.6003-4.7500-0.000134000109
at Staples Center2404-9.4441-6.1670-0.0005712301229
at Target Center1303-7.4292-5.4000-0.000066010218
at TD Garden1252-6.3332-5.4002-21.000000001318
at Palace of Auburn Hills2524-7.5714-6.6670-0.0003030034412
at Time Warner Arena1251-8.1250-7.0000-0.000033301102
at Toyota Center1205-7.7140-2.0001-11.0001231001011
at United Center2508-23.3483-9.3330-1.00038115112019
at US Airways Arena1291-6.1670-4.0000-0.000246002212
at Verizon Center2482-6.3332-3.6671-2.500099201317
at Wells Fargo Center2556-13.4624-9.4442-21.0002793122318
Total792020204-493.414106-293.36229-34.8537726534294325312865543
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau