Trevor Booker Splits

Season:
2014-2015 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total791564226-464.48729-84.34586-148.58113925839783414314488567
Home40801120-252.47613-46.28338-65.585711302013925208043291
Road39763106-212.50016-38.42148-83.578681281964416236445276
vs. Division1638251-111.4598-17.47121-39.5383465992112122917131
vs. Conference491000146-302.48321-60.35056-96.583861742605527289157369
0 Days Rest1940561-107.57013-22.59126-40.650336194261284018161
1 Days Rest44853124-253.49013-43.30240-77.519751482234523237347301
2 Days Rest1121823-67.3432-13.15415-25.6002138591039181863
3+ Days Rest58618-37.4861-6.1675-6.83310112123313542
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2429-16.5633-5.6002-21.00037100004223
November1530442-82.5124-15.26722-38.579223961184122625110
December1426036-69.5222-7.28613-20.650194564986231387
January1424842-87.4838-21.38110-16.62525507517662514102
February1118227-61.4432-7.2866-14.429182745557161162
March1634444-93.4734-12.33318-30.600365591201073117110
April718526-56.4646-17.35315-28.536163551148519673
Pre All-Star51923143-280.51119-53.35850-82.610751492244619278459355
Post All-Star2864183-184.45110-31.32336-66.545641091733722166029212
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins37800127-246.51619-46.41341-70.586811392204829197840314
In losses4276499-218.45410-38.26345-78.577581191773512246648253
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward516531-52.5967-11.63615-25.60017294657515684
As Starter516531-52.5967-11.63615-25.60017294657515684
Off Bench741399195-412.47322-73.30171-123.57712222935178343812982483
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday1427840-87.4605-12.41711-25.44026497513118252096
Tuesday711918-35.5141-4.2500-0.0007162322011937
Wednesday1733447-108.4354-18.22219-37.51425588317562617117
Thursday48311-20.5506-9.6674-7.571812209127232
Friday1629234-86.3956-17.35318-25.7203046761979321992
Saturday1635061-98.6227-19.36828-40.7003553882013153416157
Sunday510615-30.5000-5.0006-14.429824323239536
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta2389-16.5632-4.5000-1.00066123112320
vs. Brooklyn2376-12.5000-3.0000-0.00046101224512
vs. Boston2274-7.5710-1.0003-4.75037102003111
vs. Charlotte2380-6.0000-1.0000-2.000369111110
vs. Chicago2389-17.5291-11.0004-6.66766122211323
vs. Cleveland2376-14.4291-3.3331-3.3331783015214
vs. Dallas47912-27.4445-11.4556-9.667815232326635
vs. Denver41019-24.3751-5.2004-6.667913229457323
vs. Detroit2355-10.5000-1.0004-8.50038111213114
vs. Golden State36411-20.5502-3.6672-4.500215174137226
vs. Houston35512-19.6321-4.2502-3.66758132116227
vs. Indiana2396-12.5001-2.5001-2.5003363027214
vs. LA Clippers47813-26.5002-6.3339-13.6921212244046837
vs. LA Lakers3565-17.2942-5.4004-8.500310135106316
vs. Miami2274-9.4440-0.0000-0.000268000328
vs. Milwaukee2527-13.5381-2.5001-2.5008193134216
vs. Minnesota410116-27.5932-3.6673-6.5001228408506737
vs. New Orleans35611-12.9170-0.0004-41.00068143114326
vs. New York2393-6.5000-0.0000-0.000358210636
vs. Oklahoma City4928-28.2861-3.3335-11.455414180028522
vs. Orlando2375-8.6251-11.0004-41.0003694103215
vs. Philadelphia2437-12.5830-0.0005-6.83355102327119
vs. Phoenix3568-15.5330-4.0002-4.500610163044318
vs. Portland48718-32.5634-6.6679-16.563910194358249
vs. Sacramento48312-26.4621-5.2004-8.5007142185110229
vs. San Antonio3548-16.5000-2.0001-2.500111121305417
vs. Washington2456-14.4290-3.0003-8.375211130013115
vs. Toronto2333-6.5001-2.5004-6.6671121001211
vs. Memphis3373-13.2310-3.0001-2.500268200877
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center1181-2.5001-2.5003-4.750000100116
at AmericanAirlines Center2375-13.3854-7.5711-2.50046100023215
at American Airlines Arena1122-4.5000-0.0000-0.000044000214
at Amway Center1173-4.7501-11.0002-21.000134200119
at AT&T Center1152-3.6670-0.0000-0.000022000104
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse1221-4.2500-0.0000-1.000112201222
at Barclays Center1224-7.5710-1.0000-0.000448001248
at Bradley Center1251-4.2501-2.5001-2.500213301204
at Chesapeake Energy Arena2363-11.2730-1.0002-6.3332911001248
at EnergySolutions Arena40801120-252.47613-46.28338-65.585711302013925208043291
at FedEx Forum1122-5.4000-1.0000-0.000213000334
at Madison Square Garden1212-3.6670-0.0000-0.000257110634
at New Orleans Arena2338-9.8890-0.0000-0.0005491011216
at Oracle Arena2424-9.4440-0.0001-2.5001910102329
at Pepsi Center2393-8.3750-1.0002-21.000549622218
at Philips Arena1195-7.7140-1.0000-1.0002132111110
at Quicken Loan Arena1172-6.3330-1.0001-2.500044101125
at Moda Center24215-19.7894-41.0008-14.5714591122142
at Sleep Train Arena2426-15.4000-1.0002-4.50048123313214
at Staples Center3588-18.4443-4.7505-8.62556116116324
at Target Center25811-18.6111-2.5002-21.0001018287303525
at TD Garden1234-7.5710-1.0003-4.75037102003111
at Palace of Auburn Hills1172-4.5000-1.0004-8.500044101208
at Time Warner Arena1180-1.0000-1.0000-0.000123111000
at Toyota Center1142-4.5000-1.0000-0.000011010314
at United Center1235-10.5001-11.0004-5.8004481100015
at US Airways Arena2321-6.1670-2.0002-4.500257102414
at Verizon Center1253-7.4290-2.0002-6.333189001218
at Wells Fargo Center1231-4.2500-0.0003-4.750325111315
Total791564226-464.48729-84.34586-148.58113925839783414314488567
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau