Trevor Booker Splits

Season:
2014-2015 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total45853129-254.50817-48.35447-76.618691412104418247854322
Home2241775-138.5438-27.29623-29.79340701102011124328181
Road2343654-116.4669-21.42924-47.5112971100247123526141
vs. Division613914-37.3781-4.2502-6.33312344672310931
vs. Conference2345771-140.5079-27.33324-36.6673981120208133833175
0 Days Rest1121523-44.5236-12.5008-11.7271336491663211260
1 Days Rest2444677-141.5468-24.33324-44.5453876114229134327186
2 Days Rest713316-45.3562-7.28611-17.64713223551761245
3+ Days Rest35713-24.5421-5.2004-41.00057121218331
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October2429-16.5633-5.6002-21.00037100004223
November1530442-82.5124-15.26722-38.579223961184122625110
December1426036-69.5222-7.28613-20.650194564986231387
January1424842-87.4838-21.38110-16.62525507517662514102
Pre All-Star45853129-254.50817-48.35447-76.618691412104418247854322
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins1631753-100.5308-21.38114-22.636256489241073616128
In losses2953676-154.4949-27.33333-54.6114477121208174238194
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward1333-7.4290-1.0000-0.000369112416
As Starter1333-7.4290-1.0000-0.000369112416
Off Bench44820126-247.51017-47.36247-76.618661352014317227453316
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday814120-45.4443-6.5005-11.455121628837171048
Tuesday48312-23.5221-3.3330-0.000415191207525
Wednesday916430-58.5172-7.2868-15.533142741622111270
Thursday2444-10.4004-6.6671-2.5003583014113
Friday1018127-58.4666-13.46211-15.733173350934191471
Saturday918129-46.6301-10.10016-19.8421831491688151175
Sunday3577-14.5000-3.0006-14.429114151025120
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta2389-16.5632-4.5000-1.00066123112320
vs. Brooklyn1152-5.4000-2.0000-0.000022121214
vs. Boston140-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Charlotte1180-1.0000-1.0000-0.000123111000
vs. Chicago2389-17.5291-11.0004-6.66766122211323
vs. Cleveland2376-14.4291-3.3331-3.3331783015214
vs. Dallas2315-10.5003-5.6003-31.0002460002316
vs. Denver1333-7.4290-1.0000-0.000369112416
vs. Detroit1172-4.5000-1.0004-8.500044101208
vs. Golden State2428-15.5332-3.6672-4.5002793134120
vs. Houston2378-14.5710-2.0002-21.0002460105218
vs. Indiana2396-12.5001-2.5001-2.5003363027214
vs. LA Clippers47813-26.5002-6.3339-13.6921212244046837
vs. LA Lakers1141-6.1671-4.2500-0.000112000223
vs. Miami2274-9.4440-0.0000-0.000268000328
vs. Milwaukee1251-4.2501-2.5001-2.500213301204
vs. Minnesota2487-11.6361-11.0000-0.000715226103315
vs. New Orleans2458-9.8890-0.0004-41.0003692104220
vs. New York1212-3.6670-0.0000-0.000257110634
vs. Oklahoma City3594-19.2110-2.0002-6.333213150013510
vs. Orlando2375-8.6251-11.0004-41.0003694103215
vs. Philadelphia1206-8.7500-0.0002-21.0002351214014
vs. Phoenix1247-9.7780-2.0000-0.0004592020214
vs. Sacramento1152-6.3330-0.0002-4.500123111126
vs. San Antonio2315-8.6250-1.0000-0.0000661204210
vs. Washington1253-7.4290-2.0002-6.333189001218
vs. Toronto2333-6.5001-2.5004-6.6671121001211
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center1181-2.5001-2.5003-4.750000100116
at AmericanAirlines Center1193-6.5003-4.7500-0.000145000219
at American Airlines Arena1122-4.5000-0.0000-0.000044000214
at Amway Center1173-4.7501-11.0002-21.000134200119
at AT&T Center1152-3.6670-0.0000-0.000022000104
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse1221-4.2500-0.0000-1.000112201222
at Bradley Center1251-4.2501-2.5001-2.500213301204
at Chesapeake Energy Arena2363-11.2730-1.0002-6.3332911001248
at EnergySolutions Arena2241775-138.5438-27.29623-29.79340701102011124328181
at Madison Square Garden1212-3.6670-0.0000-0.000257110634
at New Orleans Arena1215-6.8330-0.0000-0.0002240001110
at Oracle Arena1211-4.2500-0.0001-2.500112002013
at Philips Arena1195-7.7140-1.0000-1.0002132111110
at Quicken Loan Arena1172-6.3330-1.0001-2.500044101125
at Sleep Train Arena1152-6.3330-0.0002-4.500123111126
at Staples Center2355-13.3852-3.6672-4.5003362014214
at Target Center1244-7.5710-0.0000-0.00051015610128
at Palace of Auburn Hills1172-4.5000-1.0004-8.500044101208
at Time Warner Arena1180-1.0000-1.0000-0.000123111000
at Toyota Center1142-4.5000-1.0000-0.000011010314
at United Center1235-10.5001-11.0004-5.8004481100015
at Verizon Center1253-7.4290-2.0002-6.333189001218
Total45853129-254.50817-48.35447-76.618691412104418247854322
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau