Jerome Moiso Splits

Season:
2004-2005 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total201209-18.5000-1.00010-13.76910273716313728
Home9414-7.5710-0.0003-4.75019101416211
Road11795-11.4550-1.0007-9.778918270227517
vs. Division333-31.0000-0.0003-6.500033000009
vs. Conference3617721-33.6360-0.00015-21.71412334536321357
0 Days Rest3693-6.5000-0.0006-61.000924330069612
1 Days Rest18693-6.5000-0.0009-12.7500121209012615
2 Days Rest15816-12.5000-0.0000-0.000312150009012
3+ Days Rest2112615-27.5560-0.00015-21.7141827453639345
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
November6552-7.2860-1.0005-6.83361218032669
December4171-2.5000-0.0003-31.000066000205
January6213-4.7500-0.0002-4.500336010118
February4273-5.6000-0.0000-0.000167121406
Pre All-Star201209-18.5000-1.00010-13.76910273716313728
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins7335-8.6250-0.0002-4.5001781215112
In losses13874-10.4000-1.0008-9.889920290428616
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward180-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011000100
As Starter180-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011000100
Off Bench191129-17.5290-1.00010-13.76910263616312728
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday393-31.0000-0.0003-6.500000000009
Tuesday15969-18.5000-0.0003-6.5001292133312021
Wednesday121239-18.5000-0.00015-151.00015395403612933
Thursday360-0.0000-0.0000-0.000033000300
Friday12453-6.5000-3.0009-12.750012120900915
Saturday9543-6.5000-0.0000-0.0003912000606
Sunday6270-3.0000-0.0000-0.000099030630
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta292-3.6670-0.0001-2.500011000105
vs. Boston111-11.0000-0.0001-2.500011000003
vs. Chicago110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Cleveland180-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011000100
vs. Dallas110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000011000000
vs. Denver2261-2.5000-0.0002-21.0003912002324
vs. Detroit110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Indiana120-0.0000-0.0000-0.000011000100
vs. LA Clippers1141-3.3330-0.0001-2.500314000103
vs. LA Lakers150-0.0000-0.0000-0.000022010100
vs. Milwaukee160-1.0000-0.0000-0.000202010010
vs. Seattle2110-1.0000-1.0002-21.000022030032
vs. Orlando2152-21.0000-0.0003-31.000156000107
vs. San Antonio140-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011000110
vs. Washington130-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000100
vs. Toronto1132-3.6670-0.0000-0.000123111204
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center2100-1.0000-0.0002-21.000011020122
at AmericanAirlines Center110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000011000000
at Amway Center2152-21.0000-0.0003-31.000156000107
at Barclays Center341-11.0000-0.0001-2.500022000103
at Bradley Center160-1.0000-0.0000-0.000202010010
at Pepsi Center1231-2.5000-0.0002-21.0003811002324
at Philips Arena131-11.0000-0.0001-2.500000000003
at Quicken Loan Arena5353-6.5000-0.0000-0.000178121506
at Staples Center1141-3.3330-0.0001-2.500314000103
at United Center110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
at Verizon Center130-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000100
Total201209-18.5000-1.00010-13.76910273716313728
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau