Nikola Vucevic Splits

Season:
2013-2014 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total571812353-696.5070-0.000105-137.7661854416261044760169112811
Home311026199-388.5130-0.00063-77.8181002503506232309266461
Road26786154-308.5000-0.00042-60.700851912764215307746350
vs. Division1134264-123.5200-0.00015-20.7504091131175113419143
vs. Conference361164227-442.5140-0.00068-88.77312728140860304011375522
0 Days Rest1137275-143.5240-0.00017-28.60733951282213103315167
1 Days Rest26843155-311.4980-0.00053-66.803792052844723287254363
2 Days Rest1238983-156.5320-0.00017-21.8104497141307154128183
3+ Days Rest821040-86.4650-0.00018-22.818294473547231598
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
October27613-26.5000-0.0004-6.6671214266458730
November1446288-158.5570-0.00034-43.791371141513514133734210
December1134455-117.4700-0.00013-14.92931921231213142923123
January36512-28.4290-0.0006-8.750915244038430
February1239881-166.4880-0.00028-36.77846841301510114319190
March14439101-190.5320-0.00019-28.67946119165306114322221
April1273-11.2730-0.0001-2.500437203137
Pre All-Star361146205-412.4980-0.00069-85.8121162713876434389778479
Post All-Star21666148-284.5210-0.00036-52.692691702394013227234332
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins19650135-250.5400-0.00051-62.823691762453719205132321
In losses381162218-446.4890-0.00054-75.72011626538167284011880490
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Center571812353-696.5070-0.000105-137.7661854416261044760169112811
As Starter571812353-696.5070-0.000105-137.7661854416261044760169112811
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday721337-79.4680-0.0005-8.625215374955211979
Tuesday718443-79.5440-0.00013-18.7221747641068151299
Wednesday16513104-206.5050-0.00048-57.842631221853117205025256
Friday1034757-122.4670-0.00016-21.762338411718653126130
Saturday722343-82.5240-0.0005-8.62516526819410291391
Sunday1033469-128.5390-0.00018-25.7203583118179122317156
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Atlanta39815-28.5360-0.0005-7.714431359256335
vs. Brooklyn1359-14.6430-0.0001-2.50066121101219
vs. Boston39519-37.5140-0.0005-7.7141420346236843
vs. Charlotte27315-31.4840-0.0006-61.0001423371115336
vs. Chicago1375-9.5560-0.0000-0.000110111113110
vs. Cleveland310314-37.3780-0.0005-8.625824325158733
vs. Dallas1348-12.6670-0.0000-0.0000884124216
vs. Denver1398-17.4710-0.0004-41.000412163105020
vs. Detroit26215-29.5170-0.0004-41.00089170128434
vs. Golden State2319-19.4740-0.0001-2.5002461110119
vs. Houston1327-9.7780-0.0001-2.50037104015215
vs. Indiana310218-43.4190-0.0007-9.7781719364249843
vs. LA Clippers25812-26.4620-0.0008-10.800821293115632
vs. LA Lakers1352-9.2220-0.0000-0.0003811301524
vs. Miami37716-30.5330-0.0003-4.75012132521313335
vs. Milwaukee412024-42.5710-0.00012-14.85792938824151360
vs. Minnesota1469-15.6000-0.0004-6.66779163334222
vs. New Orleans1274-6.6670-0.0002-4.5000773002010
vs. New York27813-25.5200-0.0002-21.0007202734111328
vs. Oklahoma City26610-21.4760-0.0003-4.750719263013223
vs. Philadelphia310526-46.5650-0.0008-12.66710364610839560
vs. Phoenix24314-23.6090-0.0000-1.00049130101228
vs. Portland13310-18.5560-0.0002-3.66737101121122
vs. Sacramento1282-6.3330-0.0000-0.000279221654
vs. San Antonio26412-28.4290-0.0007-8.8755152052271031
vs. Utah27613-33.3940-0.0004-41.000621276256130
vs. Washington39418-34.5290-0.0001-3.333102434512101037
vs. Toronto38420-37.5410-0.0009-10.900717245369549
vs. Memphis1376-12.5000-0.0001-11.00046103202113
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center25110-24.4170-0.0007-8.87568141157327
at American Airlines Arena25414-23.6090-0.0001-2.500910191137229
at Amway Center311026199-388.5130-0.00063-77.8181002503506232309266461
at AT&T Center1308-16.5000-0.0003-4.750310133014219
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse26512-27.4440-0.0000-1.000914233127724
at Bradley Center25813-23.5650-0.0005-6.833417211118731
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1346-9.6670-0.0001-2.500412161011013
at EnergySolutions Arena1438-15.5330-0.0000-0.000112135024116
at Oracle Arena1237-14.5000-0.0001-2.5002351000115
at Philips Arena2647-17.4120-0.0005-7.714219217124119
at Quicken Loan Arena1378-15.5330-0.0004-6.66739121014020
at Staples Center2543-16.1880-0.0000-2.00061319301746
at Target Center1469-15.6000-0.0004-6.66779163334222
at TD Garden25913-25.5200-0.0003-31.000912215133429
at Time Warner Arena1334-9.4440-0.0004-41.000410140112212
at United Center1375-9.5560-0.0000-0.000110111113110
at US Airways Arena194-7.5710-0.0000-1.000213000118
at Verizon Center25714-25.5600-0.0001-2.500715224128829
at Wells Fargo Center1349-19.4740-0.0003-4.75067132313021
Total571812353-696.5070-0.000105-137.7661854416261044760169112811
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau