Ivan Johnson Splits

Season:
2012-2013 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total691035185-356.5201-13.07781-131.6187619026646145613171452
Home37591116-218.5321-6.16748-81.59344124168238296635281
Road3244469-138.5000-7.00033-50.660326698236276536171
vs. Division1119230-69.4350-3.00032-43.7441939589213221392
vs. Conference42673116-234.4961-7.14360-91.65955126181299368344293
0 Days Rest1422536-74.4860-4.00026-33.7881639558212251498
1 Days Rest3248589-158.5630-5.00027-53.5093487121248225831205
2 Days Rest1216026-58.4480-1.00010-17.5881525409212311862
3+ Days Rest1116534-66.5151-3.33318-28.643113950521017887
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
November1213828-43.6511-2.5004-10.40092837319221161
December1116931-60.5170-3.0009-16.563123244819131071
January1419435-79.4430-3.00023-33.6971533481249281493
February910014-34.4120-3.0008-21.38141822714151036
March1526141-78.5260-1.00025-32.781244367134144019107
April817436-62.5810-1.00012-19.632123648331113784
Pre All-Star42563101-204.4951-10.10042-72.58340106146267307143245
Post All-Star2747284-152.5530-3.00039-59.6613684120207266028207
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins35554100-179.5590-7.00037-60.61739106145266326931237
In losses3448085-177.4801-6.16744-71.6203784121208246240215
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward48919-31.6130-2.0004-5.8006131931611742
As Starting Center1324-11.3640-0.0004-6.66769153133112
As Starter512023-42.5480-2.0008-11.72712223462914854
Off Bench64915162-314.5161-11.09173-120.6086416823240124711763398
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday1112120-38.5260-1.0008-11.72752126716211148
Tuesday46210-27.3700-1.0006-8.750910193048526
Wednesday1930553-98.5410-3.00020-33.606314576161154318126
Thursday1285-8.6250-0.0006-8.7501780021116
Friday1724544-84.5241-4.25019-37.51465561107132416108
Saturday1222141-85.4820-3.00019-29.65521446584152414101
Sunday55312-16.7500-1.0003-5.600381121110627
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Brooklyn46513-27.4810-0.0003-6.5005101522112729
vs. Boston3469-14.6430-1.0002-3.66737102015320
vs. Charlotte36510-20.5000-0.00010-14.714717243155330
vs. Chicago3437-17.4120-0.0002-5.400311140003516
vs. Cleveland3356-11.5451-11.0003-7.4291891021016
vs. Dallas2203-6.5000-0.0004-5.8001123003210
vs. Denver2293-7.4290-0.0000-0.000235101226
vs. Detroit3282-7.2860-1.0005-6.833156311429
vs. Golden State24814-18.7780-0.0002-7.28667132037430
vs. Houston1102-4.5000-1.0000-0.000123100004
vs. Indiana4538-18.4440-0.0001-2.500571222817617
vs. LA Clippers2313-6.5000-0.0000-0.0002810111526
vs. LA Lakers2314-7.5710-0.0004-41.0001891003012
vs. Miami3367-15.4670-0.0007-10.70055101018321
vs. Milwaukee2366-11.5450-0.0001-3.33339121242213
vs. Minnesota183-31.0000-0.0002-21.000123101518
vs. New Orleans1112-5.4000-1.0002-4.500044111216
vs. New York34711-15.7330-0.0003-31.00055103033425
vs. Oklahoma City2165-9.5560-1.0001-4.2500440013311
vs. Orlando25211-22.5000-0.0008-9.889414181146230
vs. Philadelphia36211-21.5240-0.0007-10.700116170016029
vs. Phoenix2194-9.4440-0.0001-2.500358002329
vs. Portland2193-4.7500-0.0000-0.000145110226
vs. Sacramento2254-7.5710-1.0000-4.000044403218
vs. San Antonio2367-16.4380-1.0002-21.0002350145216
vs. Utah2357-11.6360-0.0001-2.5000880114015
vs. Washington3392-12.1670-3.0007-10.7003364033511
vs. Toronto36713-24.5420-1.0001-3.33399186028227
vs. Memphis2235-10.5000-1.0002-4.5001121022512
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at Air Canada Center1344-5.8000-1.0001-2.500426401409
at AmericanAirlines Center140-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011100010
at American Airlines Arena1162-6.3330-0.0005-6.833426101529
at AT&T Center1296-13.4620-1.0002-21.0002350134214
at Bankers Life Fieldhouse2293-8.3750-0.0000-0.000033215846
at Barclays Center2255-10.5000-0.0002-4.5001450107412
at Chesapeake Energy Arena1125-6.8330-1.0000-2.0000440012210
at EnergySolutions Arena191-11.0000-0.0000-0.000011000202
at FedEx Forum1113-5.6000-0.0000-0.000000101026
at Madison Square Garden2309-11.8180-0.0002-21.0004592022320
at Oracle Arena1227-8.8750-0.0001-4.2503140025215
at Pepsi Center1130-1.0000-0.0000-0.000011000120
at Philips Arena37591116-218.5321-6.16748-81.59344124168238296635281
at Quicken Loan Arena171-3.3330-0.0001-2.500022001103
at Moda Center150-0.0000-0.0000-0.000011000100
at Sleep Train Arena1173-4.7500-0.0000-0.000022102106
at Staples Center2171-11.0000-0.0000-0.000134110322
at TD Garden1212-4.5000-0.0001-2.500145101325
at Palace of Auburn Hills2181-4.2500-0.0005-6.833022111327
at Time Warner Arena2375-12.4170-0.0004-6.667610163134214
at Toyota Center1102-4.5000-1.0000-0.000123100004
at United Center151-5.2000-0.0000-0.000011000212
at US Airways Arena131-4.2500-0.0000-0.000112000102
at Verizon Center2332-11.1820-3.0007-10.7003364022311
at Wells Fargo Center2355-11.4550-0.0002-21.0001890014012
Total691035185-356.5201-13.07781-131.6187619026646145613171452
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau