Wesley Person Splits

Season:
2004-2005 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total41667107-226.47341-89.4619-13.69238083394193017264
Home2338268-144.47223-54.4267-11.6361505123412145166
Road1828539-82.47618-35.5142-21.000230321607161298
vs. Division1622646-88.52316-34.4716-8.750228301026144114
vs. Conference561046168-364.46272-156.46216-22.7276132138624364626424
0 Days Rest1830646-86.53524-42.5712-4.5002283012041810118
1 Days Rest42708128-274.46742-98.4296-10.600298100484263414304
2 Days Rest817420-50.40010-18.5562-4.5002262812466652
3+ Days Rest1213018-40.4504-18.2224-41.0000666022444
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
November1013214-34.4124-14.2864-41.000014146054436
December2475-13.3853-6.5000-0.0001674011313
January4276-10.6001-11.0000-0.0000111001013
March1324847-96.49018-43.4194-7.571031312045115116
April1221335-73.47915-25.6001-2.5002283080813586
Pre All-Star1620625-57.4398-21.3814-41.0001212211066762
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins2950287-178.48930-68.4419-13.69226466324142312213
In losses1216520-48.41711-21.5240-0.000116177057551
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
As Starting Foward3756-20.3004-10.4000-0.00019106054316
As Starter3756-20.3004-10.4000-0.00019106054316
Off Bench38592101-206.49037-79.4689-13.69227173334142614248
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday815234-72.47212-20.6000-0.000224266242080
Tuesday1622222-66.33310-22.4552-4.500228301601420256
Wednesday1019444-72.61118-26.6926-8.7500202084682112
Thursday87412-28.4292-12.1674-41.000010104000030
Friday1426442-78.53816-24.6672-6.3332384022061018102
Saturday1623426-72.36112-42.2860-0.000018181024141064
Sunday1019434-64.53112-32.3754-41.0000222212046284
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Boston1283-7.4291-4.2502-21.000033200019
vs. Charlotte1245-8.6252-3.6671-2.5000441200013
vs. Chicago1354-11.3642-4.5000-0.0001674010210
vs. Cleveland181-11.0001-11.0002-21.000011000005
vs. Dallas171-2.5000-0.0000-0.000011000002
vs. Denver1121-2.5001-2.5000-0.000000000113
vs. Golden State2295-12.4171-3.3330-0.0000661011011
vs. Houston1131-6.1671-3.3330-0.000000000113
vs. Indiana110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. LA Clippers3469-18.5003-4.7501-3.3330555012222
vs. LA Lakers1214-11.3640-5.0000-0.000033200008
vs. Milwaukee2347-12.5831-4.2500-0.0000332022015
vs. Minnesota2214-41.0002-21.0000-0.0000441002110
vs. New Orleans35114-22.6365-6.8330-0.0000331022033
vs. Seattle1163-5.6001-2.5000-0.000011000007
vs. Phoenix46812-23.5228-12.6670-0.0001894012032
vs. Portland45713-26.5004-7.5711-2.5001673123031
vs. Sacramento1110-2.0000-2.0000-0.000033010110
vs. San Antonio3596-11.5451-5.2000-0.0000555022413
vs. Utah1173-6.5001-3.3332-21.000033101119
vs. Washington3365-17.2941-6.1670-0.0000554004011
vs. Toronto1281-7.1431-4.2500-0.000033204303
vs. Memphis2455-13.3854-7.5710-0.0000771023314
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at AT&T Center2424-8.5001-5.2000-0.000022201149
at EnergySolutions Arena1173-6.5001-3.3332-21.000033101119
at New Orleans Arena1215-7.7142-21.0000-0.0000330002012
at Oracle Arena1122-3.6671-11.0000-0.000000100105
at Pepsi Center1629356-115.48720-45.4443-7.429140411847125135
at Moda Center1131-3.3330-1.0000-0.000000101202
at Staples Center2255-11.4552-3.6670-0.0000553000112
at Target Center2214-41.0002-21.0000-0.0000441002110
at United Center1354-11.3642-4.5000-0.0001674010210
at US Airways Arena3407-13.5384-41.0000-0.0001342011018
at Verizon Center1101-4.2500-3.0000-0.000011000102
Total41667107-226.47341-89.4619-13.69238083394193017264
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau