Gilbert Arenas Splits

Season:
2011-2012 Total Splits
SPLITGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Total1721126-64.40613-39.3337-10.7002161818111351272
Home78810-25.4005-15.3337-10.70017881513532
Road1012316-39.4108-24.3330-0.0001910100622740
vs. Division45511-21.5247-15.4675-51.00003321310334
vs. Conference1316920-49.4089-28.3216-8.750191013111251155
0 Days Rest67715-28.5368-18.4446-8.75016751513444
1 Days Rest7928-22.3645-14.3570-0.00002260413621
2 Days Rest110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
3+ Days Rest2302-10.2000-6.0001-2.500178400605
By MonthGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
March3474-16.2500-6.0000-0.0001786021048
April1416422-48.45813-33.3947-10.7001910121925864
Post All-Star1721126-64.40613-39.3337-10.7002161818111351272
By ResultGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
In wins1214216-40.4009-27.3337-10.70021214121723648
In losses56810-24.4174-12.3330-0.00004460412624
By PositionGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Off Bench1721126-64.40613-39.3337-10.7002161818111351272
By DayGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
Monday2341-5.2000-3.0000-0.000000203512
Tuesday2204-5.8001-2.5001-3.3331232021010
Wednesday2213-9.3332-6.3330-0.000033000418
Thursday3414-13.3080-6.0001-2.500033502749
Friday2134-5.8004-5.8000-0.0000001004112
Saturday5728-24.3334-14.2865-51.00018961214525
Sunday1112-3.6672-3.6670-0.000000202006
By OpponentGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
vs. Charlotte110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
vs. Dallas2286-12.5005-9.5565-51.0000330118122
vs. Golden State1154-41.0001-11.0001-3.3331232021010
vs. LA Clippers2322-8.2500-2.0000-0.000011201634
vs. Miami1124-5.8004-5.8000-0.0000001004112
vs. Milwaukee1172-7.2860-4.0000-0.000156200404
vs. Minnesota150-1.0000-1.0000-0.000000000000
vs. New Orleans1112-3.6672-3.6670-0.000000202006
vs. Oklahoma City1200-2.0000-2.0000-0.000000102200
vs. Orlando1130-3.0000-2.0001-2.500022200201
vs. Phoenix1100-3.0000-2.0000-0.000011000010
vs. Portland2201-7.1430-3.0000-0.000022402532
vs. San Antonio1163-6.5000-3.0000-0.000000000226
vs. Utah1122-3.6671-2.5000-0.000000201115
By ArenaGPMINFGM-FGAFG%3PM-3PA3P%FTM-FTAFT%ORDRREBASTBLKSTLPFTOPTS
at AmericanAirlines Center1113-6.5002-4.5000-0.000022000408
at AT&T Center1163-6.5000-3.0000-0.000000000226
at Bradley Center1172-7.2860-4.0000-0.000156200404
at New Orleans Arena1112-3.6672-3.6670-0.000000202006
at Moda Center1121-4.2500-1.0000-0.000011302322
at Staples Center1191-5.2000-1.0000-0.000011100322
at Target Center150-1.0000-1.0000-0.000000000000
at Time Warner Arena110-0.0000-0.0000-0.000000000000
Total1721126-64.40613-39.3337-10.7002161818111351272
Data provided by Elias Sports Bureau